Back to category
Viktor Reinz

Shaft Seal, camshaft 81-33634-00 Viktor Reinz

Product number: 0467600

Manufacturer number: 81-33634-00

EAN: 4026634261460

£ 4.81

Incl. VAT
View product specifications
In stock
Delivery 04-11-2026

Free Shipping

Secure payment

  • checkmark Free 30 days exchanges
  • checkmark Any part, any car
  • checkmark Shipment within 4 days
  • checkmark Expert support

Ecommerce Europe Trustmark UPS

Customer service: +31 85 070 52 25

Ask your question at our product specialists.

Questions and answers.
Ask your question at our product specialists.

Fit guarantee, show parts suitable for your vehicle.

or .

  • Specifications


    MaterialFPM (fluoride rubber)
    Outer diameter [mm]57
    Inner diameter [mm]45
    Warranty2 years
    Radial Shaft Seal DesignA SL
    Swirl TypeRight turn-direction
    Height [mm]7

    Similar products of other manufacturers

    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    AJUSA 15054100
    £ 7.13
    BGA OS1332
    CORTECO 15018287B
    £ 4.97
    ELRING 135.180
    ELWIS ROYAL 8455570
    GLASER P76438-01
    MALĂ’ 1139PRDA
    PAYEN NA5138
    SKT 046256-V
    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    VIKTOR REINZ 81-33634-00 (this product)
    WILMINK GROUP WG1250069
    WILMINK GROUP WG1177359
    WILMINK GROUP WG1223968
    WILMINK GROUP WG1086675
    WILMINK GROUP WG1766157
    WILMINK GROUP WG1004601
    WILMINK GROUP WG1163350
  • Applicability

    RENAULT
    LAGUNA I
    LAGUNA I (B56_, 556_) | 11.1993-08.2002 2.0 - 1948ccm, 140pk, 103kw - N7Q 700, N7Q 704
    LAGUNA I (B56_, 556_) | 11.1993-08.2002 2.0 16V (B56D, B56M) - 1948ccm, 139pk, 102kw - BFZ (XU5JP), RFV (XU10J4R), CD20, GA14DE, GA16DE, M 64.60R, LFY (XU7JP4), M 64.21S, M 64.21, M 64.2
    LAGUNA I Estate (K56_) | 09.1995-03.2001 2.0 16V (K56D, K56M) - 1948ccm, 139pk, 102kw - RHH (DW10CTED4), BFZ (XU5JP), RFV (XU10J4R), F3P 720, F3P 724, CD20, GA14DE, GA16DE, M 64.60R, LFY
    SAFRANE Mk
    SAFRANE Mk II (B54_) | 07.1996-12.2000 2.0 16V (B54L) - 1948ccm, 136pk, 100kw - N7Q 710, N7Q 711
    SAFRANE Mk II (B54_) | 07.1996-12.2000 2.5 20V (B54F) - 2435ccm, 165pk, 121kw - Z7X 722, Z7X 723, N7Q 710, N7Q 711, G8T 740, N7U 700, N7U 701
    VOLVO
    850
    850 (854) | 06.1991-10.1997 2.0 - 1984ccm, 126pk, 93kw - B 5202 S
    850 (854) | 06.1991-10.1997 2.0 - 1984ccm, 143pk, 105kw - B 5204 FS
    850 (854) | 06.1991-10.1997 2.0 Turbo - 1984ccm, 210pk, 155kw - 16 K4F, 1Z, N47 D20 C, RF, ADY, AHU, AEY, 20 T4H, 14 K4F, 4A-FE, 2C-L, 3S-FE, 2C-T, AFT, B032123, G
    850 (854) | 06.1991-10.1997 2.3 - 2319ccm, 144pk, 106kw - B 5234 FS
    850 (854) | 06.1991-10.1997 2.3 Turbo R - 2319ccm, 241pk, 177kw - B 5234 T5
    850 (854) | 06.1991-10.1997 2.3 Turbo R - 2319ccm, 243pk, 179kw - B 5234 T5
    850 (854) | 06.1991-10.1997 2.4 - 2435ccm, 140pk, 103kw - B 5252
    850 (854) | 06.1991-10.1997 2.4 - 2435ccm, 144pk, 106kw - B 5252 FS
    850 (854) | 06.1991-10.1997 2.4 GLE - 2435ccm, 193pk, 142kw - B 5254 T
    850 (854) | 06.1991-10.1997 T5 - 2319ccm, 226pk, 166kw - PNDA, IQDA, IQDB, JQDA, JQDB, JTDA, JTDB, 16 K4F, OM 601.940, 1Z, AHU, ALE, C3J 700, C3J 702, C3J 7
    850 (854) | 06.1991-10.1997 T5 R - 2319ccm, 239pk, 176kw - B 5234 T2
    850 (854) | 06.1991-10.1997 T5-R - 2319ccm, 250pk, 184kw - PNDA, IQDA, IQDB, JQDA, JQDB, JTDA, JTDB, 16 K4F, OM 601.940, 1Z, AHU, ALE, C3J 700, C3J 702, C3J 7
    850 Estate
    850 Estate (855) | 08.1992-10.1997 2.0 - 1984ccm, 143pk, 105kw - 16 K4F, 1Z, N47 D20 C, RF, ADY, AHU, AEY, 20 T4H, 14 K4F, 4A-FE, 2C-L, 3S-FE, 2C-T, AFT, B032123, G
    850 Estate (855) | 08.1992-10.1997 2.0 - 1984ccm, 126pk, 93kw - B 5202 S
    850 Estate (855) | 08.1992-10.1997 2.0 Turbo - 1984ccm, 210pk, 155kw - 16 K4F, 1Z, N47 D20 C, RF, ADY, AHU, AEY, 20 T4H, 14 K4F, 4A-FE, 2C-L, 3S-FE, 2C-T, AFT, B032123, G
    850 Estate (855) | 08.1992-10.1997 2.3 Turbo R - 2319ccm, 241pk, 177kw - B 5234 T5
    850 Estate (855) | 08.1992-10.1997 2.3 Turbo R - 2319ccm, 243pk, 179kw - B 5234 T5
    850 Estate (855) | 08.1992-10.1997 2.4 - 2435ccm, 144pk, 106kw - 16 K4F, 1Z, N47 D20 C, RF, ADY, AHU, AEY, 20 T4H, 14 K4F, 4A-FE, 2C-L, 3S-FE, 2C-T, AFT, B 5252 FS,
    850 Estate (855) | 08.1992-10.1997 2.4 - 2435ccm, 140pk, 103kw - CR, JK, JB, ME, EW, JH, B 5252, PN54, CFHF, BP Turbo, RF55, RF-CX
    850 Estate (855) | 08.1992-10.1997 2.4 AWD - 2435ccm, 193pk, 142kw - 16 K4F, 1Z, N47 D20 C, RF, ADY, AHU, AEY, 20 T4H, 14 K4F, 4A-FE, 2C-L, 3S-FE, 2C-T, AFT, B 5252 FS,
    850 Estate (855) | 08.1992-10.1997 T5 - 2319ccm, 226pk, 166kw - PNDA, IQDA, IQDB, JQDA, JQDB, JTDA, JTDB, 16 K4F, OM 601.940, 1Z, AHU, ALE, C3J 700, C3J 702, C3J 7
    850 Estate (855) | 08.1992-10.1997 T5 R - 2319ccm, 239pk, 176kw - B 5234 T2
    850 Estate (855) | 08.1992-10.1997 T5-R - 2319ccm, 250pk, 184kw - PNDA, IQDA, IQDB, JQDA, JQDB, JTDA, JTDB, 16 K4F, OM 601.940, 1Z, AHU, ALE, C3J 700, C3J 702, C3J 7
    960
    960 (964) | 08.1990-07.1994 2.9 - 2922ccm, 204pk, 150kw - B 6304 F, B 6304 FS, B 6304 GS
    960 Kombi
    960 Kombi (965) | 08.1990-07.1994 2.9 - 2922ccm, 204pk, 150kw - B 6304 F, B 6304 S
    960 Mk
    960 Mk II (964) | 07.1994-12.1996 2.5 - 2473ccm, 170pk, 125kw - B 6254 S
    960 Mk II (964) | 07.1994-12.1996 2.9 - 2922ccm, 204pk, 150kw - B 6304 S
    960 Mk II Estate (965) | 08.1994-12.1996 2.5 - 2473ccm, 170pk, 125kw - B 6254 S
    960 Mk II Estate (965) | 08.1994-12.1996 2.9 - 2922ccm, 204pk, 150kw - B 6304 S
    C70 I
    C70 I Convertible (873) | 03.1998-10.2005 2.4 T - 2435ccm, 193pk, 142kw - B 5254 T, B 5244 T
    C70 I Coupe (872) | 03.1997-09.2002 2.4 T - 2435ccm, 193pk, 142kw - KFX (TU3JP), LFZ (XU7JP), DHY (XUD9TE), DJY (XUD9A), NFZ (TU5JP), D8A (XUD9TE), KFW (TU3JP), 149 A1
    S40 I
    S40 I (644) | 07.1995-12.2004 1.6 - 1587ccm, 105pk, 77kw - OM 601.940, 3S-FE, 5S-FE, G13BA, M 111.970, M 104.995, AGN, AGR, ALH, MB-OM 662, E20, 1MZ-FE, B 416
    S40 I (644) | 07.1995-12.2004 1.9 T4 - 1855ccm, 200pk, 147kw - J2, 5FV (EP6CDT), 9HP (DV6DTED), M 102.942, 4RC, 4AB, LMU, ME, J8S 711, LFZ (XU7JP), G1A, B 200 E,
    S40 I (644) | 07.1995-12.2004 2.0 - 1948ccm, 136pk, 100kw - 16 K4F, RFM, RFN, N47 D20 C, 2L, P8C (XUD11BTE), 14 K4F, 2L-T, 2RZ-E, F20Z1, EJ20E, ENC, 20 T2N, DH
    S40 I (644) | 07.1995-12.2004 2.0 - 1948ccm, 140pk, 103kw - CAYC, 5FS (EP6C), 5FV (EP6CDT), YJ, ZB, HP, JS, D, H, AD, AS, KR, CJ, GD, GE, AAB, AAF, ACU, AEN, A
    S40 I (644) | 07.1995-12.2004 2.0 T - 1948ccm, 160pk, 118kw - B 4204 T
    S70
    S70 (874) | 11.1996-11.2000 2.0 - 1984ccm, 126pk, 93kw - AR 00548, AR 00526, 9HP (DV6DTED), 9HR (DV6C), C 13 N, 20 NE, 18 SV, 1NR-FE, C 16 NZ, 263 A4.000, 9
    S70 (874) | 11.1996-11.2000 2.0 - 1984ccm, 143pk, 105kw - B 5204 F, B 5204 T, Ford V4
    S70 (874) | 11.1996-11.2000 2.0 Turbo - 1984ccm, 210pk, 155kw - B 5204 F, B 5204 T, Ford V4
    S70 (874) | 11.1996-11.2000 2.3 Turbo - 2319ccm, 250pk, 184kw - B 5204 F, B 5204 T, Ford V4, B 5234 T4
    S70 (874) | 11.1996-11.2000 2.4 - 2435ccm, 144pk, 106kw - AR 00548, AR 00526, 9HP (DV6DTED), 9HR (DV6C), C 13 N, 20 NE, 18 SV, 1NR-FE, C 16 NZ, 263 A4.000, 9
    S70 (874) | 11.1996-11.2000 2.4 AWD - 2435ccm, 144pk, 106kw - B 5252 FS
    S70 (874) | 11.1996-11.2000 2.4 Bifuel - 2435ccm, 144pk, 106kw - GB 5252 S
    S70 (874) | 11.1996-11.2000 2.4 T5 AWD - 2435ccm, 193pk, 142kw - B 5254 T
    S70 (874) | 11.1996-11.2000 2.4 Turbo - 2435ccm, 193pk, 142kw - AR 00548, AR 00526, 9HP (DV6DTED), 9HR (DV6C), C 13 N, 20 NE, 18 SV, 1NR-FE, C 16 NZ, 263 A4.000, 9
    S90 I
    S90 I (964) | 01.1997-05.1998 2.9 - 2922ccm, 180pk, 132kw - B 5254 S, B 5252 FS, B 5202 S, D 5252 T, B 5254 T, B 5202 FS, B 5244 S, B 5244 T, B 5234 T3, B 6304
    S90 I (964) | 01.1997-05.1998 2.9 - 2922ccm, 204pk, 150kw - B 5254 S, B 5252 FS, B 5202 S, D 5252 T, B 5254 T, B 5202 FS, B 5244 S, B 5244 T, B 5234 T3, B 6304
    V40 Estate
    V40 Estate (645) | 07.1995-06.2004 1.6 - 1587ccm, 105pk, 77kw - OM 601.940, 3S-FE, 5S-FE, G13BA, M 111.970, M 104.995, AGN, AGR, ALH, MB-OM 662, E20, 1MZ-FE, B 416
    V40 Estate (645) | 07.1995-06.2004 1.9 T4 - 1855ccm, 200pk, 147kw - J2, 5FV (EP6CDT), 9HP (DV6DTED), M 102.942, 4RC, 4AB, LMU, ME, J8S 711, LFZ (XU7JP), G1A, B 200 E,
    V40 Estate (645) | 07.1995-06.2004 2.0 - 1948ccm, 136pk, 100kw - 16 K4F, RFM, RFN, N47 D20 C, 2L, P8C (XUD11BTE), 14 K4F, 2L-T, 2RZ-E, F20Z1, EJ20E, ENC, 20 T2N, DH
    V40 Estate (645) | 07.1995-06.2004 2.0 - 1948ccm, 140pk, 103kw - CAYC, 5FS (EP6C), 5FV (EP6CDT), YJ, ZB, HP, JS, D, H, AD, AS, KR, CJ, GD, GE, AAB, AAF, ACU, AEN, A
    V40 Estate (645) | 07.1995-06.2004 2.0 T - 1948ccm, 160pk, 118kw - B 4204 T
    V70  
    V70   (875, 876) | 12.1995-12.2000 2.0 - 1984ccm, 126pk, 93kw - B 5202 S, B 5202 FS
    V70   (875, 876) | 12.1995-12.2000 2.0 - 1984ccm, 143pk, 105kw - B 5204 F, B 5204 T, Ford V4, B 5234 T4
    V70   (875, 876) | 12.1995-12.2000 2.0 Turbo - 1984ccm, 211pk, 155kw - B 5204 T, Ford V4
    V70   (875, 876) | 12.1995-12.2000 2.3 T AWD - 2319ccm, 250pk, 184kw - B 5234 T4
    V70   (875, 876) | 12.1995-12.2000 2.3 Turbo - 2319ccm, 250pk, 184kw - B 5204 F, B 5204 T, Ford V4, B 5234 T4
    V70   (875, 876) | 12.1995-12.2000 2.4 - 2435ccm, 144pk, 106kw - B 5252 FS, B 5202 S, B 5202 FS
    V70   (875, 876) | 12.1995-12.2000 2.4 Bifuel - 2435ccm, 144pk, 106kw - GB 5252 S
    V70   (875, 876) | 12.1995-12.2000 2.4 Turbo - 2435ccm, 193pk, 142kw - B 5254 S, B 5252 FS, B 5202 S, B 5254 T, B 5202 FS, B 5244 S, B 5244 T, B 5254 FS
    V70   (875, 876) | 12.1995-12.2000 2.4 Turbo AWD - 2435ccm, 193pk, 142kw - B 5254 S, B 5252 FS, B 5202 S, B 5254 T, B 5202 FS, B 5244 S, B 5244 T, B 5254 FS
    V90 I
    V90 I Estate (965) | 01.1997-12.1998 2.9 - 2922ccm, 180pk, 132kw - B 5254 S, B 5252 FS, B 5202 S, D 5252 T, B 5254 T, B 5202 FS, B 5244 S, B 5244 T, B 5234 T3, B 6304
    V90 I Estate (965) | 01.1997-12.1998 2.9 - 2922ccm, 204pk, 150kw - B 6304 FS, B 5254 S, B 5252 FS, B 5202 S, D 5252 T, B 5254 T, B 5202 FS, B 5244 S, B 5244 T, B 5234
    XC70 I
    XC70 I Cross Country (295) | 10.1997-10.2007 2.4 T XC AWD - 2435ccm, 193pk, 142kw - B 5254 T
  • Original part numbers

    74 36 842 272 RENAULT
    6 842 272-4 VOLVO
  • Manufacturer

    Viktor Reinz
    As an original parts manufacturer and replacement parts supplier, Dana provides innovative sealing technologies of the highest quality under the brand name Victor Reinz®. All parts in the extensive range meet the high standards of OEM quality.

    Dana is a global leader in providing high-tech powertrain, sealing and thermal management technologies that improve the efficiency and performance of vehicles with both conventional and alternative energy powertrains.
    Dana serves three primary markets - passenger cars, commercial trucks and off-highway equipment

    Below is a small selection from Dana's wide range:
  • Delivery time

    Expected delivery date:

    04-11-2026

Secure payment

You recently viewed