Back to category
Corteco

Shaft Seal, camshaft

  • Shaft Seal, camshaft
  • Shaft Seal, camshaft, Thumbnail 2
  • Shaft Seal, camshaft, Thumbnail 3
  • Shaft Seal, camshaft, Thumbnail 4

Product number: 1186847

Manufacturer number: 20015457B

EAN: 3358960154576

£ 2.60

Incl. VAT
View product specifications
In stock
Delivery 04-11-2026

Free Shipping

Secure payment

  • checkmark Free 30 days exchanges
  • checkmark Any part, any car
  • checkmark Shipment within 4 days
  • checkmark Expert support

Ecommerce Europe Trustmark UPS

Customer service: +31 85 070 52 25

Ask your question at our product specialists.

Questions and answers.
Ask your question at our product specialists.

Fit guarantee, show parts suitable for your vehicle.

or .

  • Specifications


    MaterialFPM (fluoride rubber)
    Outer diameter [mm]50
    Fitting PositionMOTOR
    Inner diameter [mm]36
    for OE number023644
    Warranty2 years
    Swirl TypeRight turn-direction
    Dust CoverWith dust lip
    Height [mm]7

    Similar products of other manufacturers

    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    A.Z. Meisterteile AZMT-40-050-1066
    AJUSA 15014700
    BGA OS5334
    BÖLK BOL-I010030
    CORTECO 20015457B (this product)
    DIAMAX AN01018
    ELRING 505.366
    £ 3.95
    ELWIS ROYAL 8044210
    FAI AutoParts OS746
    FEBI BILSTEIN 11809
    £ 3.63
    FEBI BILSTEIN 11810
    £ 2.80
    GUARNITAUTO 991092-8300
    HUTCHINSON 702659
    JPN 26U1015-JPN
    LUCAS LEG0008SM
    LYNXauto SO-0337
    MALÃ’ 654PRDF
    PAYEN NF817
    £ 8.23
    SASIC 2360160
    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    SASIC 2360440
    SKT 041287-V
    STELLOX 34-00018-SX
    SWAG 62 91 1810
    TOPRAN 720 104
    TOPRAN 720 103
    TRISCAN 8550 10062
    WILMINK GROUP WG1090830
    WILMINK GROUP WG1084269
    WILMINK GROUP WG1193260
    WILMINK GROUP WG1163067
    WILMINK GROUP WG1163561
    WILMINK GROUP WG1250558
    WILMINK GROUP WG1004489
    WILMINK GROUP WG1766402
    WILMINK GROUP WG1250106
    WILMINK GROUP WG1705448
    WILMINK GROUP WG2135234
    ZentParts Z26861
  • Applicability

    CHEVROLET
    CAPTIVA
    CAPTIVA (C100, C140) | 06.2006-09.2018 2.0 D - 1991ccm, 126pk, 93kw - LLW
    CAPTIVA (C100, C140) | 06.2006-09.2018 2.0 D - 1991ccm, 150pk, 110kw - LLW
    CAPTIVA (C100, C140) | 06.2006-09.2018 2.0 D 4WD - 1991ccm, 126pk, 93kw - K12B, LLT, 128 A.000, G4FC, AEY, EDR, 6G72, EXL, D4EA, D4FB, AEH, AKL, APF, AGR, ALH, AHF, ASV, 128
    CAPTIVA (C100, C140) | 06.2006-09.2018 2.0 D 4WD - 1991ccm, 150pk, 110kw - Z 20 S
    CRUZE
    CRUZE (J300) | 05.2009-05.2011 2.0 CDI - 1991ccm, 125pk, 92kw - LLW
    CRUZE (J300) | 05.2009-05.2011 2.0 CDI - 1991ccm, 150pk, 110kw - Z 20 DMH, LLW
    EPICA
    EPICA (KL1_) | 01.2005-12.2011 2.0 D - 1991ccm, 150pk, 110kw - LLW
    LACETTI
    LACETTI (J200) | 03.2005-03.2013 2.0 D - 1991ccm, 121pk, 89kw - LMN
    NUBIRA Estate
    NUBIRA Estate | 03.2005-12.2011 2.0 D - 1991ccm, 121pk, 89kw - LMN
    NUBIRA Saloon
    NUBIRA Saloon | 01.2005-12.2011 2.0 D - 1991ccm, 121pk, 89kw - LMN
    CITROEN
    AX
    AX (ZA-_) | 07.1986-12.1998 1.3 Sport (ZAM4A) - 1294ccm, 95pk, 70kw - M4A (TU24)
    AX (ZA-_) | 07.1986-12.1998 1.4 GTi - 1360ccm, 90pk, 66kw - CAYC, CFFB, CFWA, WH, SH, 4B, PH, ABC, KR, 2E, ADY, AGG, G11/631, CBZB, G4FA, 149 B3.000, B 14.4 S,
    AX (ZA-_) | 07.1986-12.1998 1.4 GTi - 1360ccm, 94pk, 69kw - CAYC, CFFB, CFWA, WH, SH, 4B, PH, ABC, KR, 2E, ADY, AGG, G11/631, CBZB, G4FA, 149 B3.000, B 14.4 S,
    AX (ZA-_) | 07.1986-12.1998 1.4 GTi - 1360ccm, 100pk, 74kw - KFZ (TU3FJ2/Z)
    AX (ZA-_) | 07.1986-12.1998 10 - 954ccm, 50pk, 37kw - AR 30502, AR 30587, AR 30550, AR 61101, AR 06202, VM 81 A, AR 67101, AR 06416, N55 B30 A, J8S 711,
    AX (ZA-_) | 07.1986-12.1998 10 - 954ccm, 44pk, 32kw - C1A
    AX (ZA-_) | 07.1986-12.1998 10 - 954ccm, 45pk, 33kw - CDY (TU9M)
    AX (ZA-_) | 07.1986-12.1998 10 E - 954ccm, 41pk, 30kw - C3A (TU9TR/K)
    AX (ZA-_) | 07.1986-12.1998 11 - 1124ccm, 54pk, 40kw - H1A, H1B
    AX (ZA-_) | 07.1986-12.1998 11 - 1124ccm, 60pk, 44kw - H1B, HDZ (TU1M)
    AX (ZA-_) | 07.1986-12.1998 11 4x4 - 1124ccm, 54pk, 40kw - H1A
    AX (ZA-_) | 07.1986-12.1998 11 Cat (ZA_) - 1124ccm, 54pk, 40kw - CAYC, CFFB, CFWA, WH, SH, 4B, PH, ABC, KR, 2E, ADY, AGG, G11/631, CBZB, G4FA, 149 B3.000, B 14.4 S,
    AX (ZA-_) | 07.1986-12.1998 14 - 1360ccm, 67pk, 49kw - K1F
    AX (ZA-_) | 07.1986-12.1998 14 - 1360ccm, 85pk, 62kw - K2A, K2B
    AX (ZA-_) | 07.1986-12.1998 14 - 1360ccm, 60pk, 44kw - KAY (TU3CP)
    AX (ZA-_) | 07.1986-12.1998 14 (ZA) - 1360ccm, 75pk, 55kw - KDX (TU3M/Z), KDY (TU3FM), KDY (TU3M), KDZ (TU3M/Z)
    AX (ZA-_) | 07.1986-12.1998 14 4x4 - 1360ccm, 75pk, 55kw - KDX (TU3M/Z), KDY (TU3FM), KDY (TU3M), KDZ (TU3M/Z)
    AX (ZA-_) | 07.1986-12.1998 14 D - 1360ccm, 52pk, 38kw - K9A (TUD3)
    AX (ZA-_) | 07.1986-12.1998 14 D - 1360ccm, 50pk, 37kw - K9Y (TUD3Y)
    AX (ZA-_) | 07.1986-12.1998 15 D - 1527ccm, 58pk, 43kw - AR 30502, AR 30587, AR 30550, AR 61101, AR 06202, VM 81 A, AR 67101, AR 06416, N55 B30 A, J8S 711,
    AX (ZA-_) | 07.1986-12.1998 15 D - 1527ccm, 54pk, 40kw - VJY (TUD5)
    BERLINGO /
    BERLINGO / BERLINGO FIRST Box Body/MPV (M_) | 07.1996-12.2011 1.1 i (MAHDZ, MBHDZ, MBHFX) - 1124ccm, 60pk, 44kw - 1Y, 1F, X 16 SZR, AEX, APQ, CDY (TU9M), HDZ (TU1M), D9B (XUD9A/U), KFX (TU3JP), D9B (XUD9A), NFZ (T
    BERLINGO / BERLINGO FIRST Box Body/MPV (M_) | 07.1996-12.2011 1.4 bivalent - 1360ccm, 65pk, 48kw - KFW (TU3JP)
    BERLINGO / BERLINGO FIRST Box Body/MPV (M_) | 07.1996-12.2011 1.4 i (MBKFX, MBKFW) - 1360ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 1Y, 1F, X 16 SZR, AEX, APQ, CDY (TU9M), HDZ (TU1M), D9B (XUD9A/U), KFX (TU3JP), D9B (XUD9A), NFZ (T
    BERLINGO / BERLINGO FIRST Box Body/MPV (M_) | 07.1996-12.2011 1.4 i bivalent (MBKFW) - 1360ccm, 75pk, 55kw - KFW (TU3JP)
    BERLINGO / BERLINGO FIRST Box Body/MPV (M_) | 07.1996-12.2011 1.8 i - 1761ccm, 90pk, 66kw - LFX (XU7JB)
    BERLINGO / BERLINGO FIRST MPV (MF_, GJK_, GFK_) | 07.1996-12.2011 1.1 i (MFHDZ, MFHFX) - 1124ccm, 60pk, 44kw - 16 K4F, 1Z, N47 D20 C, RF, ADY, AHU, HDZ (TU1M), P8C (XUD11BTE), KFX (TU3JP), DJY (XUD9A), KFW (TU3
    BERLINGO / BERLINGO FIRST MPV (MF_, GJK_, GFK_) | 07.1996-12.2011 1.4 - 1360ccm, 72pk, 53kw - KFW (TU3JP)
    BERLINGO / BERLINGO FIRST MPV (MF_, GJK_, GFK_) | 07.1996-12.2011 1.4 bivalent - 1360ccm, 65pk, 48kw - KFW (TU3JP)
    BERLINGO / BERLINGO FIRST MPV (MF_, GJK_, GFK_) | 07.1996-12.2011 1.4 i (MFKFX, MFKFW, GJKFWB, GJKFWC, GFKFWC) - 1360ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 16 K4F, 1Z, N47 D20 C, RF, ADY, AHU, P8C (XUD11BTE), KFX (TU3JP), KFW (TU3JP), AEY, 20 T4H, 14 K4F,
    BERLINGO / BERLINGO FIRST MPV (MF_, GJK_, GFK_) | 07.1996-12.2011 1.4 i bivalent (MFKFW) - 1360ccm, 75pk, 55kw - KFW (TU3JP)
    BERLINGO / BERLINGO FIRST MPV (MF_, GJK_, GFK_) | 07.1996-12.2011 1.8 i (MFLFX) - 1761ccm, 90pk, 66kw - S14 B23 (234EA), H, 161A (XUD7), D9B (XUD9A/U), DHY (XUD9TE/Y), KFX (TU3JP), LFZ (XU7JP), DJY (XUD9
    BERLINGO / BERLINGO FIRST MPV (MF_, GJK_, GFK_) | 07.1996-12.2011 1.8 i 4WD (MFLFX) - 1761ccm, 90pk, 66kw - LFX (XU7JB)
    BERLINGO Box
    BERLINGO Box Body/MPV (B9) | 04.2008-04.2021 1.6 - 1587ccm, 90pk, 66kw - NFR (TU5JP4B)
    BERLINGO MULTISPACE
    BERLINGO MULTISPACE (B9) | 04.2008-04.2021 1.6 - 1587ccm, 90pk, 66kw - NFR (TU5JP4B)
    BX
    BX (XB-_) | 10.1982-12.1994 11 - 1124ccm, 55pk, 40kw - HDZ (TU1M)
    BX (XB-_) | 10.1982-12.1994 14 - 1360ccm, 75pk, 55kw - KDY (TU3M), KDZ (TU3M/Z)
    BX (XB-_) | 10.1982-12.1994 14 - 1360ccm, 64pk, 47kw - M10 B18, M10 B20, 9HR (DV6C), RHH (DW10CTED4), NY, N57 D30 B, EV, EX, CU, 1G, CH, DV, 1S, ACT, K1H
    BX (XB-_) | 10.1982-12.1994 14 E - 1360ccm, 71pk, 52kw - 150C, K1G
    BX (XB-_) | 10.1982-12.1994 15 - 1580ccm, 80pk, 59kw - B1E (XU51C)
    BX (XB-_) | 10.1982-12.1994 16 - 1580ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 171A, 171B, 171C
    BX (XB-_) | 10.1982-12.1994 16 - 1580ccm, 87pk, 64kw - 171D
    BX (XB-_) | 10.1982-12.1994 16 - 1580ccm, 79pk, 58kw - AR 30502, AR 30587, AR 30550, AR 61101, AR 06202, VM 81 A, AR 67101, AR 06416, N55 B30 A, J8S 711,
    BX (XB-_) | 10.1982-12.1994 16 - 1580ccm, 72pk, 53kw - B1E (XU51C)
    BX (XB-_) | 10.1982-12.1994 16 - 1580ccm, 75pk, 55kw - M 111.960, NG, KDY (TU3M), DFZ (XU9J1), BAZ (XU5CP), AEJ, LFY (XU7JP4), RFS (XU10J4RS), AR 61501,
    BX (XB-_) | 10.1982-12.1994 16 - 1580ccm, 92pk, 68kw - XU52C
    BX (XB-_) | 10.1982-12.1994 16 (XB180Z) - 1580ccm, 103pk, 76kw - 180Z (XU5J)
    BX (XB-_) | 10.1982-12.1994 16 E - 1580ccm, 88pk, 65kw - BDY (XU5M), BDZ (XU5M)
    BX (XB-_) | 10.1982-12.1994 19 - 1905ccm, 102pk, 75kw - 159A
    BX (XB-_) | 10.1982-12.1994 19 - 1905ccm, 105pk, 77kw - D2A (XU92C)
    BX (XB-_) | 10.1982-12.1994 19 - 1905ccm, 95pk, 70kw - D2C (XU92C)
    BX (XB-_) | 10.1982-12.1994 19 E - 1905ccm, 109pk, 80kw - DDZ (XU9M)
    BX (XB-_) | 10.1982-12.1994 19 E 4x4 - 1905ccm, 109pk, 80kw - D2F
    BX (XB-_) | 10.1982-12.1994 19 GTi - 1905ccm, 122pk, 90kw - D6A (XU9J2)
    BX (XB-_) | 10.1982-12.1994 19 GTi - 1905ccm, 120pk, 88kw - DKZ (XU9JA)
    BX (XB-_) | 10.1982-12.1994 19 GTi 16V - 1905ccm, 147pk, 108kw - DFW (XU9J4)
    BX (XB-_) | 10.1982-12.1994 19 GTi 16V - 1905ccm, 158pk, 116kw - M10 B18, M10 B20, 9HR (DV6C), RHH (DW10CTED4), NY, N57 D30 B, EV, EX, CU, 1G, CH, DV, 1S, ACT, K1H
    BX (XB-_) | 10.1982-12.1994 19 GTi 4x4 - 1905ccm, 120pk, 88kw - DKZ (XU9JA)
    BX Break
    BX Break (XB-_) | 04.1983-12.1994 14 - 1360ccm, 64pk, 47kw - K1H (TU3A)
    BX Break (XB-_) | 04.1983-12.1994 14 - 1360ccm, 75pk, 55kw - M 111.960, NG, KDY (TU3M), DFZ (XU9J1), AEJ, LFY (XU7JP4), RFS (XU10J4RS), AR 61501, LG7, LW2(273C
    BX Break (XB-_) | 04.1983-12.1994 15 - 1580ccm, 80pk, 59kw - B1E (XU51C)
    BX Break (XB-_) | 04.1983-12.1994 16 - 1580ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 171A, 171B, 171C
    BX Break (XB-_) | 04.1983-12.1994 16 - 1580ccm, 92pk, 68kw - 171C
    BX Break (XB-_) | 04.1983-12.1994 16 - 1580ccm, 87pk, 64kw - 171D
    BX Break (XB-_) | 04.1983-12.1994 16 - 1580ccm, 72pk, 53kw - B1E (XU51C)
    BX Break (XB-_) | 04.1983-12.1994 16 - 1580ccm, 88pk, 65kw - BDY (XU5M), BDZ (XU5M)
    BX Break (XB-_) | 04.1983-12.1994 16 (XB180Z) - 1580ccm, 103pk, 76kw - 180Z (XU5J)
    BX Break (XB-_) | 04.1983-12.1994 19 - 1905ccm, 102pk, 75kw - D2A (XU92C)
    BX Break (XB-_) | 04.1983-12.1994 19 - 1905ccm, 109pk, 80kw - DDZ (XU9M)
    BX Break (XB-_) | 04.1983-12.1994 19 - 1905ccm, 120pk, 88kw - DKZ (XU9JA)
    BX Break (XB-_) | 04.1983-12.1994 19 - 1905ccm, 95pk, 70kw - M10 B18, M10 B20, G1, G2, J1F, J2, 5FV (EP6CDT), 9HR (DV6C), RHH (DW10CTED4), NY, N57 D30 B, EV, EX
    BX Break (XB-_) | 04.1983-12.1994 19 4x4 - 1905ccm, 107pk, 78kw - D2E
    BX Break (XB-_) | 04.1983-12.1994 19 4x4 - 1905ccm, 109pk, 80kw - S14 B23 (234EA), M51 D25 (256T1), M30 B34 (346EC), 10 S, 12 ST, 12 NC, E 12 GV, 13 NB, 13 SB, 15 D
    BX Break (XB-_) | 04.1983-12.1994 19 Cat - 1905ccm, 102pk, 75kw - M 111.960, NG, DFZ (XU9J1), AEJ, LFY (XU7JP4), RFS (XU10J4RS), AR 61501, LG7, LW2(273CUV8)
    C15 Box
    C15 Box Body/MPV (VD_) | 10.1984-12.2005 1.0 - 954ccm, 45pk, 33kw - 108C (XV8), C1A (TU9/K), C1B (TU9/W)
    C15 Box Body/MPV (VD_) | 10.1984-12.2005 1.1 - 1124ccm, 54pk, 40kw - H1A
    C15 Box Body/MPV (VD_) | 10.1984-12.2005 1.1 i - 1124ccm, 60pk, 44kw - HDZ (TU1M)
    C15 Box Body/MPV (VD_) | 10.1984-12.2005 1.4 - 1360ccm, 67pk, 49kw - K1H (TU3A)
    C15 Box Body/MPV (VD_) | 10.1984-12.2005 1.4 i - 1360ccm, 75pk, 55kw - KDY (TU3FM), KDY (TU3M)
    C2
    C2 (JM_) | 07.2003-09.2012 1.1 - 1124ccm, 60pk, 44kw - HFX (TU1JP), HFX (TU1A)
    C2 (JM_) | 07.2003-09.2012 1.4 - 1360ccm, 73pk, 54kw - KFV (TU3JP), KFV (TU3A)
    C3 I
    C3 I (FC_, FN_) | 02.2002-02.2011 1.1 i - 1124ccm, 60pk, 44kw - HFX (TU1JP), HFX (TU1A)
    C3 I (FC_, FN_) | 02.2002-02.2011 1.4 i - 1360ccm, 73pk, 54kw - KFV (TU3JP), KFV (TU3A)
    C3 I (FC_, FN_) | 02.2002-02.2011 1.4 i Bivalent - 1360ccm, 73pk, 54kw - KFV (TU3JP)
    C3 Pluriel
    C3 Pluriel (HB_) | 05.2003-??? 1.4 - 1360ccm, 73pk, 54kw - KFV (TU3JP), KFV (TU3A)
    C4 Coupe
    C4 Coupe (LA_) | 11.2004-07.2011 1.6 THP - 1598ccm, 140pk, 103kw - 5FT (EP6DT)
    C4 Coupe (LA_) | 11.2004-07.2011 2.0 16V - 1997ccm, 177pk, 130kw - RFK (EW10J4S)
    C4 Coupe (LA_) | 11.2004-07.2011 2.0 16V - 1997ccm, 136pk, 100kw - RFN (EW10J4)
    C4 Coupe (LA_) | 11.2004-07.2011 2.0 VTR - 1997ccm, 140pk, 103kw - RFJ (EW10A)
    C4 GRAND
    C4 GRAND PICASSO I (UA_) | 10.2006-12.2013 1.8 i 16V - 1749ccm, 125pk, 92kw - 6FY (EW7A)
    C4 GRAND PICASSO I (UA_) | 10.2006-12.2013 2.0 i 16V - 1997ccm, 140pk, 103kw - RFJ (EW10A)
    C4 GRAND PICASSO I (UA_) | 10.2006-12.2013 2.0 i 16V - 1997ccm, 143pk, 105kw - RFJ (EW10A)
    C4 I
    C4 I (LC_) | 11.2004-07.2011 2.0 16V - 1997ccm, 140pk, 103kw - RFJ (EW10A)
    C4 I (LC_) | 11.2004-07.2011 2.0 16V - 1997ccm, 143pk, 105kw - RFJ (EW10A)
    C4 I (LC_) | 11.2004-07.2011 2.0 16V - 1997ccm, 177pk, 130kw - RFK (EW10J4S)
    C4 I (LC_) | 11.2004-07.2011 2.0 16V - 1997ccm, 136pk, 100kw - RFN (EW10J4)
    C4 I Saloon | 07.2006-07.2011 2.0 16V - 1997ccm, 140pk, 103kw - RFJ (EW10A)
    C4 PICASSO
    C4 PICASSO I MPV (UD_) | 10.2006-08.2013 1.8 i 16V - 1749ccm, 125pk, 92kw - 6FY (EW7A)
    C4 PICASSO I MPV (UD_) | 10.2006-08.2013 2.0 i 16V - 1997ccm, 140pk, 103kw - RFJ (EW10A)
    C4 PICASSO I MPV (UD_) | 10.2006-08.2013 2.0 i 16V - 1997ccm, 143pk, 105kw - RFN (EW10J4)
    C5 I
    C5 I (DC_) | 03.2001-08.2004 1.8 16V (DC6FZB, DC6FZE) - 1749ccm, 115pk, 85kw - 6FZ (EW7J4)
    C5 I (DC_) | 03.2001-08.2004 2.0 16V (DCRFNC, DCRFNF) - 1997ccm, 136pk, 100kw - RFN (EW10J4)
    C5 I (DC_) | 03.2001-08.2004 2.0 16V HPi (DCRLZB) - 1997ccm, 140pk, 103kw - RLZ (EW10D)
    C5 I Estate (DE_) | 06.2001-08.2004 1.8 16V (DE6FZB, DE6FZE) - 1749ccm, 115pk, 85kw - 6FZ (EW7J4)
    C5 I Estate (DE_) | 06.2001-08.2004 2.0 16V (DERFNF, DERFNC, RERFNC) - 1997ccm, 136pk, 100kw - RFN (EW10J4)
    C5 I Estate (DE_) | 06.2001-08.2004 2.0 16V HPi (DERLZB) - 1997ccm, 140pk, 103kw - RLZ (EW10D)
    C5 II
    C5 II (RC_) | 09.2004-09.2008 1.8 16V - 1749ccm, 125pk, 92kw - 6FY (EW7A)
    C5 II (RC_) | 09.2004-09.2008 1.8 16V (RC6FZB) - 1749ccm, 116pk, 85kw - 6FZ (EW7J4)
    C5 II (RC_) | 09.2004-09.2008 2.0 16V (RCRFJB, RCRFJC) - 1997ccm, 140pk, 103kw - RFJ (EW10A)
    C5 II Break (RE_) | 09.2004-08.2008 1.8 16V (RE6FYB) - 1749ccm, 125pk, 92kw - 6FY (EW7A)
    C5 II Break (RE_) | 09.2004-08.2008 1.8 16V (RE6FZB) - 1749ccm, 116pk, 85kw - 6FZ (EW7J4)
    C5 II Break (RE_) | 09.2004-08.2008 2.0 16V (RERFJB, RERFJC) - 1997ccm, 140pk, 103kw - RFJ (EW10A)
    C5 III
    C5 III (RD_) | 02.2008-05.2017 1.8 16V (RD6FXC) - 1749ccm, 125pk, 92kw - 6FY (EW7A)
    C5 III (RD_) | 02.2008-05.2017 2.0 16V (RDRFJC, RDRFJF) - 1997ccm, 140pk, 103kw - RFJ (EW10A)
    C5 III Break (RW_) | 02.2008-05.2017 1.8 i 16V (RW6FYC) - 1749ccm, 125pk, 92kw - 6FY (EW7A)
    C5 III Break (RW_) | 02.2008-05.2017 2.0 i 16V (RWRFJC, RWRFJF) - 1997ccm, 140pk, 103kw - RFJ (EW10A)
    C8
    C8 (EA_, EB_) | 07.2002-12.2012 2.0 - 1997ccm, 136pk, 100kw - RFN (EW10J4)
    C8 (EA_, EB_) | 07.2002-12.2012 2.0 16V - 1997ccm, 140pk, 103kw - RFJ (EW10A)
    C8 (EA_, EB_) | 07.2002-12.2012 2.2 - 2230ccm, 158pk, 116kw - 3FZ (EW12J4)
    DISPATCH I
    DISPATCH I (U6U_) | 10.1995-12.2006 2.0 - 1997ccm, 136pk, 100kw - RFN (EW10J4)
    DISPATCH I (U6U_) | 10.1995-12.2006 2.0 i 16V - 1997ccm, 138pk, 102kw - RFN (EW10J4)
    DISPATCH I Van (BS_, BT_, BY_, BZ_) | 10.1995-10.2006 2.0 i 16V - 1997ccm, 138pk, 102kw - RFN (EW10J4)
    DISPATCH II
    DISPATCH II (VF7) | 01.2007-03.2016 2.0 i - 1997ccm, 140pk, 103kw - RFJ (EW10A), RFH (EW10A)
    DISPATCH II Van | 01.2007-03.2016 2.0 i - 1997ccm, 140pk, 103kw - RFH (EW10A)
    NEMO Box
    NEMO Box Body/MPV (AA_) | 02.2008-??? 1.4 - 1360ccm, 73pk, 54kw - KFV (TU3A), KFT (TU3AE5)
    NEMO MPV
    NEMO MPV | 04.2009-??? 1.4 - 1360ccm, 73pk, 54kw - KFV (TU3A), KFT (TU3AE5)
    RELAY I
    RELAY I Bus (230P) | 02.1994-04.2002 2.0 - 1998ccm, 109pk, 80kw - RFW (XU10J2U)
    RELAY I Bus (230P) | 02.1994-04.2002 2.0 4x4 - 1998ccm, 109pk, 80kw - B 5204 F, T9A (DJ5), D8C (XUD9UTF), T8A (DJ5T), RFW (XU10J2U), B 5204 T, Ford V4, AHF, ASV, B 5234
    RELAY I Platform/Chassis (230) | 03.1994-04.2002 2.0 - 1998ccm, 109pk, 80kw - RFW (XU10J2U)
    RELAY I Van (230L) | 02.1994-04.2002 2.0 - 1998ccm, 109pk, 80kw - S14 B23 (234EA), H, 161A (XUD7), DHY (XUD9TE/Y), KFX (TU3JP), LFZ (XU7JP), DJY (XUD9A), NFZ (TU5JP)
    RELAY II
    RELAY II Bus (244, Z_) | 04.2002-06.2006 2.0 - 1998ccm, 110pk, 81kw - XU10J2
    RELAY II Bus (244, Z_) | 04.2002-06.2006 2.0 bivalent - 1998ccm, 110pk, 81kw - XU10J2
    RELAY II Van (244) | 04.2002-06.2006 2.0 - 1998ccm, 110pk, 81kw - XU10J2
    RELAY II Van (244) | 04.2002-06.2006 2.0 bivalent - 1998ccm, 110pk, 81kw - XU10J2
    SAXO
    SAXO (S0, S1) | 02.1996-04.2004 1.0 X - 954ccm, 50pk, 37kw - CDZ (TU9M)
    SAXO (S0, S1) | 02.1996-04.2004 1.0 X - 954ccm, 45pk, 33kw - X 16 SZR, CDY (TU9M), OM 605.912, M 111.942, M 111.970, M62 B35 (358S1), OM 602.982, M 119.985
    SAXO (S0, S1) | 02.1996-04.2004 1.1 X, SX - 1124ccm, 60pk, 44kw - HDZ (TU1M), HFX (TU1JP)
    SAXO (S0, S1) | 02.1996-04.2004 1.1 X, SX - 1124ccm, 54pk, 40kw - X 16 SZR, CDY (TU9M), HDZ (TU1M), OM 605.912, M 111.942, M 111.970, M62 B35 (358S1), OM 602.982, M
    SAXO (S0, S1) | 02.1996-04.2004 1.4 VTS - 1360ccm, 75pk, 55kw - X 16 SZR, CDY (TU9M), HDZ (TU1M), KFX (TU3JP), KFW (TU3JP), OM 605.912, M 111.942, M 111.970, M62 B
    SAXO (S0, S1) | 02.1996-04.2004 1.5 D - 1527ccm, 57pk, 42kw - M 104.992, 1Y, WN, 1F, X 16 SZR, AEX, APQ, CDY (TU9M), HDZ (TU1M), D9B (XUD9A/U), P8C (XUD11BTE), K
    SAXO (S0, S1) | 02.1996-04.2004 1.5 D - 1527ccm, 58pk, 43kw - VJZ (TUD5)
    SAXO (S0, S1) | 02.1996-04.2004 1.5 D - 1527ccm, 54pk, 40kw - X 16 SZR, CDY (TU9M), HDZ (TU1M), KFX (TU3JP), NFZ (TU5JP), KFW (TU3JP), VJY (TUD5), OM 605.912, M
    SAXO (S0, S1) | 02.1996-04.2004 1.6 - 1587ccm, 101pk, 74kw - NFT (TU5JP)
    SAXO (S0, S1) | 02.1996-04.2004 1.6 - 1587ccm, 120pk, 88kw - NFX (TU5JP4)
    SAXO (S0, S1) | 02.1996-04.2004 1.6 - 1587ccm, 90pk, 66kw - NFZ (TU5JP)
    SAXO (S0, S1) | 02.1996-04.2004 1.6 VTL, VTR - 1587ccm, 88pk, 65kw - X 16 SZR, CDY (TU9M), HDZ (TU1M), KFX (TU3JP), NFZ (TU5JP), KFW (TU3JP), OM 605.912, M 111.942, M 1
    SAXO (S0, S1) | 02.1996-04.2004 1.6 VTS - 1587ccm, 98pk, 72kw - NFT (TU5JP)
    SYNERGIE MPV
    SYNERGIE MPV (22, U6) | 06.1994-07.2002 1.8 - 1761ccm, 99pk, 73kw - J2, M 102.942, 4RC, 4AB, LMU, ME, J8S 711, LFZ (XU7JP), G1A, B 200 E, B 18 KP, 021 A 1000, 4A-F, OM
    SYNERGIE MPV (22, U6) | 06.1994-07.2002 2.0 - 1998ccm, 121pk, 89kw - RFU (XU10J2/C)
    SYNERGIE MPV (22, U6) | 06.1994-07.2002 2.0 16V - 1997ccm, 136pk, 100kw - RFN (EW10J4)
    SYNERGIE MPV (22, U6) | 06.1994-07.2002 2.0 16V - 1998ccm, 132pk, 97kw - RFV (XU10J4R)
    SYNERGIE MPV (22, U6) | 06.1994-07.2002 2.0 Turbo C.T. - 1998ccm, 147pk, 108kw - RGX (XU10J2TE)
    VISA
    VISA | 09.1978-03.1991 16 GTI - 1580ccm, 103pk, 76kw - 180A (XU5J)
    VISA | 09.1978-03.1991 16 GTI - 1580ccm, 113pk, 83kw - B6D
    XANTIA
    XANTIA (X1_, X2_) | 03.1993-04.2003 1.6 i - 1580ccm, 88pk, 65kw - BFZ (XU5JP)
    XANTIA (X1_, X2_) | 03.1993-04.2003 1.8 i - 1761ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 149 A1.000, G4DG, ACK, ALG, AMX, APR, AQD, DHW (XUD9SD), AGA, ALF, AML, APS, ARJ, 160 A7.000, LFX (
    XANTIA (X1_, X2_) | 03.1993-04.2003 1.8 i - 1761ccm, 101pk, 74kw - LFZ (XU7JP)
    XANTIA (X1_, X2_) | 03.1993-04.2003 1.8 i 16V - 1761ccm, 110pk, 81kw - X 17 DT (TC4EE1), 1Z, AHU, G4FC, RGX (XU10J2TE), AEL, EPE, ERH, ENC, R00, F01, AZBC, UKBA, UKBB, TB
    XANTIA (X1_, X2_) | 03.1993-04.2003 2.0 i - 1998ccm, 121pk, 89kw - RFX (XU10J2C)
    XANTIA (X1_, X2_) | 03.1993-04.2003 2.0 i 16V - 1998ccm, 150pk, 110kw - RFT (XU10J4/Z)
    XANTIA (X1_, X2_) | 03.1993-04.2003 2.0 i 16V - 1998ccm, 152pk, 112kw - RFY (XU10J4/Z)
    XANTIA (X1_, X2_) | 03.1993-04.2003 2.0 i 16V - 1998ccm, 132pk, 97kw - X 17 DT (TC4EE1), 1Z, AHU, G4FC, RGX (XU10J2TE), RFV (XU10J4R), AEL, EPE, ERH, ENC, R00, F01, AZBC,
    XANTIA (X1_, X2_) | 03.1993-04.2003 2.0 Turbo - 1998ccm, 147pk, 108kw - X 17 DT (TC4EE1), 1Z, AHU, G4FC, RGX (XU10J2TE), AEL, EPE, ERH, ENC, R00, F01, AZBC, UKBA, UKBB, TB
    XANTIA Estate
    XANTIA Estate (X1_, X2_) | 06.1995-04.2003 1.8 i - 1761ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 149 A1.000, G4DG, ACK, ALG, AMX, APR, AQD, DHW (XUD9SD), AGA, ALF, AML, APS, ARJ, 160 A7.000, LFX (
    XANTIA Estate (X1_, X2_) | 06.1995-04.2003 1.8 i - 1761ccm, 101pk, 74kw - X 17 DT (TC4EE1), 1Z, AHU, P8C (XUD11BTE), LFZ (XU7JP), RFX (XU10J2C), G4FC, RGX (XU10J2TE), RFV (X
    XANTIA Estate (X1_, X2_) | 06.1995-04.2003 1.8 i 16V - 1761ccm, 110pk, 81kw - LFY (XU7JP4)
    XANTIA Estate (X1_, X2_) | 06.1995-04.2003 2.0 i - 1998ccm, 121pk, 89kw - X 17 DT (TC4EE1), 1Z, AHU, P8C (XUD11BTE), RFX (XU10J2C), G4FC, RGX (XU10J2TE), RFV (XU10J4R), AEL,
    XANTIA Estate (X1_, X2_) | 06.1995-04.2003 2.0 i 16V - 1998ccm, 132pk, 97kw - X 17 DT (TC4EE1), 1Z, AHU, P8C (XUD11BTE), LFZ (XU7JP), RFX (XU10J2C), G4FC, RGX (XU10J2TE), RFV (X
    XANTIA Estate (X1_, X2_) | 06.1995-04.2003 2.0 Turbo - 1998ccm, 147pk, 108kw - X 17 DT (TC4EE1), 1Z, AHU, P8C (XUD11BTE), G4FC, RGX (XU10J2TE), RFV (XU10J4R), AEL, EPE, ERH, ENC,
    XM
    XM (Y3) | 05.1989-06.1994 2.0 - 1998ccm, 114pk, 84kw - AR 30502, AR 30587, AR 30550, AR 61101, AR 06202, VM 81 A, AR 67101, AR 06416, N55 B30 A, J8S 711,
    XM (Y3) | 05.1989-06.1994 2.0 - 1998ccm, 128pk, 94kw - R6A
    XM (Y3) | 05.1989-06.1994 2.0 i - 1998ccm, 107pk, 79kw - RDZ (XU10MZ)
    XM (Y3) | 05.1989-06.1994 2.0 i - 1998ccm, 121pk, 89kw - RFZ (XU10J2)
    XM (Y3) | 05.1989-06.1994 2.0 i Turbo - 1998ccm, 141pk, 104kw - RGY (XU10J2TE/Z)
    XM (Y4) | 05.1994-10.2000 2.0 i 16V - 1998ccm, 132pk, 97kw - RFV (XU10J4R)
    XM (Y4) | 05.1994-10.2000 2.0 Turbo - 1998ccm, 147pk, 108kw - RGX (XU10J2TE)
    XM Estate
    XM Estate (Y3) | 05.1989-07.1994 2.0 - 1998ccm, 128pk, 94kw - R6A
    XM Estate (Y3) | 05.1989-07.1994 2.0 i - 1998ccm, 121pk, 89kw - RFZ (XU10J2)
    XM Estate (Y3) | 05.1989-07.1994 2.0 i (Y3A) - 1998ccm, 107pk, 79kw - M 111.960, NG, KDY (TU3M), DFZ (XU9J1), BAZ (XU5CP), AEJ, LFY (XU7JP4), RFS (XU10J4RS), AR 61501,
    XM Estate (Y3) | 05.1989-07.1994 2.0 Turbo - 1998ccm, 141pk, 104kw - RGY (XU10J2TE/Z)
    XM Estate (Y4) | 05.1994-10.2000 2.0 i 16V - 1998ccm, 132pk, 97kw - RFV (XU10J4R)
    XM Estate (Y4) | 05.1994-10.2000 2.0 Turbo - 1998ccm, 147pk, 108kw - LCJ, NY, JAC, RGY (XU10J2TE/Z), RGX (XU10J2TE), NX, TV 26 H, M23-639, C114-1, C114-03, C114-1130, L
    XSARA
    XSARA (N1) | 04.1997-04.2005 1.4 i - 1360ccm, 75pk, 55kw - RFJ (EW10A), OM 616.963, NCA, 4BC, 4CC, 4FA, 4DA, 4GA, 4GB, 4GC, 4EA, 4B, PH, AAB, AAF, ACU, AEN, A
    XSARA (N1) | 04.1997-04.2005 1.5 D - 1527ccm, 57pk, 42kw - RFJ (EW10A), OM 616.963, NCA, 4BC, 4CC, 4FA, 4DA, 4GA, 4GB, 4GC, 4EA, 4B, PH, AAB, AAF, ACU, AEN, A
    XSARA (N1) | 04.1997-04.2005 1.6 i - 1587ccm, 88pk, 65kw - RFJ (EW10A), OM 616.963, NCA, 4BC, 4CC, 4FA, 4DA, 4GA, 4GB, 4GC, 4EA, 4B, PH, AAB, AAF, ACU, AEN, A
    XSARA (N1) | 04.1997-04.2005 1.8 i - 1761ccm, 90pk, 66kw - OM 601.943, OM 602.980, LFX (XU7JB)
    XSARA (N1) | 04.1997-04.2005 1.8 i 16V - 1761ccm, 110pk, 81kw - LFZ (XU7JP), OM 601.943, OM 602.980, LFY (XU7JP4), LFX (XU7JB)
    XSARA (N1) | 04.1997-04.2005 1.8 i Aut. - 1761ccm, 101pk, 74kw - LFZ (XU7JP), OM 601.943, OM 602.980, LFX (XU7JB)
    XSARA (N1) | 04.1997-04.2005 1.8 VTS - 1749ccm, 116pk, 85kw - 6FZ (EW7J4)
    XSARA (N1) | 04.1997-04.2005 2.0 16V - 1997ccm, 136pk, 100kw - RFN (EW10J4)
    XSARA (N1) | 04.1997-04.2005 2.0 16V - 1998ccm, 132pk, 97kw - RFV (XU10J4R)
    XSARA Coupe
    XSARA Coupe (N0) | 02.1998-03.2005 1.4 i - 1360ccm, 75pk, 55kw - KFX (TU3JP), KFW (TU3JP)
    XSARA Coupe (N0) | 02.1998-03.2005 1.6 i - 1587ccm, 88pk, 65kw - NFZ (TU5JP)
    XSARA Coupe (N0) | 02.1998-03.2005 1.8 i - 1761ccm, 90pk, 66kw - K12B, 18 K4F, M16A, AHU, X 16 SZR, ALE, AEX, AEE, APQ, P8A (XUD11ATE), PHZ (XUD11ATE), PJZ (XUD11AT
    XSARA Coupe (N0) | 02.1998-03.2005 1.8 i - 1761ccm, 101pk, 74kw - LFZ (XU7JP)
    XSARA Coupe (N0) | 02.1998-03.2005 1.8 i 16V - 1761ccm, 110pk, 81kw - LFY (XU7JP4)
    XSARA Coupe (N0) | 02.1998-03.2005 2.0 16V - 1997ccm, 136pk, 100kw - RFN (EW10J4)
    XSARA Coupe (N0) | 02.1998-03.2005 2.0 i 16V - 1998ccm, 163pk, 120kw - LFY (XU7JP4), RFS (XU10J4RS)
    XSARA Estate
    XSARA Estate (N2) | 10.1997-08.2005 1.4 i - 1360ccm, 75pk, 55kw - S14 B23 (234EA), H, 161A (XUD7), KFX (TU3JP), KFW (TU3JP), 156 C.046, 176 B2.000, 176 A5.000, X 16
    XSARA Estate (N2) | 10.1997-08.2005 1.5 D - 1527ccm, 57pk, 42kw - S14 B23 (234EA), H, 161A (XUD7), KFX (TU3JP), LFZ (XU7JP), NFZ (TU5JP), KFW (TU3JP), 156 C.046, 176
    XSARA Estate (N2) | 10.1997-08.2005 1.6 i - 1587ccm, 88pk, 65kw - S14 B23 (234EA), H, 161A (XUD7), KFX (TU3JP), NFZ (TU5JP), KFW (TU3JP), 156 C.046, 176 B2.000, 176
    XSARA Estate (N2) | 10.1997-08.2005 1.8 i - 1761ccm, 90pk, 66kw - S14 B23 (234EA), H, 161A (XUD7), KFX (TU3JP), NFZ (TU5JP), KFW (TU3JP), 156 C.046, 176 B2.000, 176
    XSARA Estate (N2) | 10.1997-08.2005 1.8 i 16V - 1761ccm, 110pk, 81kw - S14 B23 (234EA), H, 161A (XUD7), KFX (TU3JP), LFZ (XU7JP), NFZ (TU5JP), KFW (TU3JP), 156 C.046, 176
    XSARA Estate (N2) | 10.1997-08.2005 1.8 i Aut. - 1761ccm, 101pk, 74kw - S14 B23 (234EA), H, 161A (XUD7), KFX (TU3JP), LFZ (XU7JP), NFZ (TU5JP), KFW (TU3JP), 156 C.046, 176
    XSARA Estate (N2) | 10.1997-08.2005 2.0 16V - 1997ccm, 136pk, 100kw - RFN (EW10J4)
    XSARA Estate (N2) | 10.1997-08.2005 2.0 16V - 1998ccm, 132pk, 97kw - RFV (XU10J4R)
    XSARA PICASSO
    XSARA PICASSO (N68) | 12.1999-06.2012 1.6 - 1587ccm, 95pk, 70kw - NFV (TU5JP)
    XSARA PICASSO (N68) | 12.1999-06.2012 1.6 - 1587ccm, 88pk, 65kw - NFZ (TU5JP)
    XSARA PICASSO (N68) | 12.1999-06.2012 1.8 16V - 1749ccm, 115pk, 85kw - 6FZ (EW7J4)
    XSARA PICASSO (N68) | 12.1999-06.2012 2.0 16V - 1997ccm, 136pk, 100kw - RFN (EW10J4)
    ZX
    ZX (N2) | 03.1991-07.1999 1.1 - 1124ccm, 54pk, 40kw - H1A, H1B
    ZX (N2) | 03.1991-07.1999 1.1 - 1124ccm, 60pk, 44kw - HDZ (TU1M)
    ZX (N2) | 03.1991-07.1999 1.4 - 1360ccm, 75pk, 55kw - KDZ (TU3M/Z)
    ZX (N2) | 03.1991-07.1999 1.4 i - 1360ccm, 75pk, 55kw - KDX (TU3M/Z), KDZ (TU3M/Z), KFX (TU3JP)
    ZX (N2) | 03.1991-07.1999 1.6 - 1580ccm, 90pk, 66kw - BDY (XU5M), BFZ (XU5JP)
    ZX (N2) | 03.1991-07.1999 1.6 i - 1580ccm, 88pk, 65kw - BDY (XU5M), BFZ (XU5JP)
    ZX (N2) | 03.1991-07.1999 1.8 - 1761ccm, 103pk, 76kw - LFZ (XU7JP)
    ZX (N2) | 03.1991-07.1999 1.8 i - 1761ccm, 101pk, 74kw - LFZ (XU7JP)
    ZX (N2) | 03.1991-07.1999 1.8 i 16V - 1761ccm, 110pk, 81kw - LFY (XU7JP4)
    ZX (N2) | 03.1991-07.1999 1.9 - 1905ccm, 126pk, 93kw - D6E (XU9JA)
    ZX (N2) | 03.1991-07.1999 1.9 - 1905ccm, 131pk, 96kw - D6E (XU9JA)
    ZX (N2) | 03.1991-07.1999 1.9 i - 1905ccm, 120pk, 88kw - DKZ (XU9JA)
    ZX (N2) | 03.1991-07.1999 2.0 - 1998ccm, 166pk, 122kw - RFS (XU10J4RS)
    ZX (N2) | 03.1991-07.1999 2.0 - 1998ccm, 122pk, 90kw - RFX (XU10J2C)
    ZX (N2) | 03.1991-07.1999 2.0 i - 1998ccm, 121pk, 89kw - RFX (XU10J2C)
    ZX (N2) | 03.1991-07.1999 2.0 i 16V - 1998ccm, 163pk, 120kw - 16 K4F, 1Z, N47 D20 C, RF, ADY, AHU, P8C (XUD11BTE), AEY, 20 T4H, 14 K4F, 4A-FE, 2C-L, 3S-FE, 2C-T,
    ZX (N2) | 03.1991-07.1999 2.0 i 16V - 1998ccm, 150pk, 110kw - RFT (XU10J4/Z)
    ZX (N2) | 03.1991-07.1999 2.0 i 16V - 1998ccm, 152pk, 112kw - RFT (XU10J4/Z), RFY (XU10J4/Z)
    ZX (N2) | 03.1991-07.1999 2.0 i 16V - 1998ccm, 155pk, 114kw - RFT (XU10J4/Z), RFY (XU10J4/Z)
    ZX Estate
    ZX Estate (N2) | 10.1993-07.1999 1.4 i - 1360ccm, 75pk, 55kw - KDX (TU3M/Z), KDY (TU3M), KFX (TU3JP)
    ZX Estate (N2) | 10.1993-07.1999 1.6 i - 1580ccm, 88pk, 65kw - BDY (XU5M), BFZ (XU5JP)
    ZX Estate (N2) | 10.1993-07.1999 1.8 i - 1761ccm, 101pk, 74kw - LFZ (XU7JP)
    ZX Estate (N2) | 10.1993-07.1999 1.8 i 16V - 1761ccm, 110pk, 81kw - LFY (XU7JP4)
    FIAT
    DUCATO Bus
    DUCATO Bus (230_) | 03.1994-04.2002 2.0 4x4 - 1998ccm, 109pk, 80kw - RFW
    DUCATO Bus (230_) | 03.1994-04.2002 2.0 Panorama/Combinato - 1998ccm, 109pk, 80kw - RFW
    DUCATO Bus (244_) | 12.2001-07.2006 2.0 - 1998ccm, 110pk, 81kw - RFL
    DUCATO Bus (244_) | 12.2001-07.2006 2.0 4x4 - 1998ccm, 110pk, 81kw - RFL
    DUCATO Bus (244_) | 12.2001-07.2006 2.0 Bipower - 1998ccm, 110pk, 81kw - RFL
    DUCATO Platform/Chassis
    DUCATO Platform/Chassis (230_) | 03.1994-04.2002 2.0 - 1998ccm, 109pk, 80kw - RFW
    DUCATO Platform/Chassis (230_) | 03.1994-04.2002 2.0 4x4 - 1998ccm, 109pk, 80kw - RFW
    DUCATO Platform/Chassis (244_) | 12.2001-07.2006 2.0 - 1998ccm, 110pk, 81kw - RFL
    DUCATO Van
    DUCATO Van (230_) | 03.1994-04.2002 2.0 - 1998ccm, 109pk, 80kw - S14 B23 (234EA), H, 161A (XUD7), D9B (XUD9A/U), DHY (XUD9TE/Y), KFX (TU3JP), LFZ (XU7JP), DJY (XUD9
    DUCATO Van (230_) | 03.1994-04.2002 2.0 4x4 - 1998ccm, 109pk, 80kw - RFW
    DUCATO Van (244_) | 12.2001-12.2011 2.0 - 1998ccm, 110pk, 81kw - RFL
    DUCATO Van (244_) | 12.2001-12.2011 2.0 4x4 - 1998ccm, 110pk, 81kw - RFL
    DUCATO Van (244_) | 12.2001-12.2011 2.0 Bipower - 1998ccm, 110pk, 81kw - RFL
    FIORINO Box
    FIORINO Box Body/MPV (225_) | 11.2007-??? 1.4 (225BXA1A, 225BXF1A) - 1360ccm, 73pk, 54kw - KFT, KFV
    QUBO
    QUBO (225_) | 02.2008-??? 1.4 (225AXA1A) - 1360ccm, 73pk, 54kw - KFT, KFV
    SCUDO Bus
    SCUDO Bus (220_) | 02.1996-12.2006 2.0 16V - 1997ccm, 136pk, 100kw - RFN (EW10J4)
    SCUDO Van
    SCUDO Van (220_) | 02.1996-12.2006 2.0 - 1997ccm, 136pk, 100kw - RFN (EW10J4)
    ULYSSE
    ULYSSE (179_) | 08.2002-06.2011 2.0 (179BXA11, 179BXA1A) - 1997ccm, 136pk, 100kw - RFN (EW10J4)
    ULYSSE (220_) | 06.1994-08.2002 1.8 (220.BB5) - 1761ccm, 99pk, 73kw - RFJ (EW10A), OM 616.963, NCA, 4BC, 4CC, 4FA, 4DA, 4GA, 4GB, 4GC, 4EA, 4B, PH, DC, AAB, AAF, ACU, AE
    ULYSSE (220_) | 06.1994-08.2002 2.0 (220.AC5) - 1998ccm, 121pk, 89kw - RFU (XU10J2C)
    ULYSSE (220_) | 06.1994-08.2002 2.0 16V - 1998ccm, 132pk, 97kw - RFV
    ULYSSE (220_) | 06.1994-08.2002 2.0 16V (220AQ5) - 1997ccm, 136pk, 100kw - RFN (EW10J4)
    ULYSSE (220_) | 06.1994-08.2002 2.0 Turbo (220.AD5) - 1998ccm, 147pk, 108kw - RGX (XU10J2CTE)
    HYUNDAI
    ACCENT II
    ACCENT II (LC) | 09.1999-11.2005 1.5 CRDi - 1493ccm, 82pk, 60kw - D3EA
    ELANTRA III
    ELANTRA III (XD) | 06.2000-07.2006 2.0 CRDi - 1991ccm, 113pk, 83kw - D4EA
    GETZ
    GETZ (TB) | 09.2002-12.2010 1.5 CRDi - 1493ccm, 82pk, 60kw - D3EA
    i30
    i30 (FD) | 10.2007-11.2011 2.0 CRDi - 1991ccm, 140pk, 103kw - D4EA
    i30 Estate
    i30 Estate (FD) | 10.2007-06.2012 2.0 CRDi - 1991ccm, 140pk, 103kw - D4EA
    LANTRA III
    LANTRA III Saloon (XD) | 06.2000-07.2006 2.0 CRDi - 1991ccm, 113pk, 83kw - D4EA
    MATRIX
    MATRIX (FC) | 06.2001-08.2010 1.5 CRDi - 1493ccm, 82pk, 60kw - D3EA
    SANTA FÉ
    SANTA FÉ I (SM) | 11.2000-03.2006 2.0 CRDi - 1991ccm, 113pk, 83kw - D4EA
    SANTA FÉ I (SM) | 11.2000-03.2006 2.0 CRDi 4x4 - 1991ccm, 113pk, 83kw - D4EA
    SANTA FÉ I (SM) | 11.2000-03.2006 2.0 CRDi 4x4 - 1991ccm, 125pk, 92kw - D4EA
    SANTA FÉ II (CM) | 03.2006-12.2012 2.2 CRDi - 2188ccm, 139pk, 102kw - D4EB
    SANTA FÉ II (CM) | 03.2006-12.2012 2.2 CRDi - 2188ccm, 155pk, 114kw - D4EB
    SANTA FÉ II (CM) | 03.2006-12.2012 2.2 CRDi 4x4 - 2188ccm, 139pk, 102kw - D4EB
    SANTA FÉ II (CM) | 03.2006-12.2012 2.2 CRDi 4x4 - 2188ccm, 155pk, 114kw - D4EB
    SANTA FÉ II (CM) | 03.2006-12.2012 2.2 CRDi GLS - 2188ccm, 150pk, 110kw - D4EB
    SANTA FÉ II (CM) | 03.2006-12.2012 2.2 CRDi GLS 4x4 - 2188ccm, 150pk, 110kw - D4EB
    SONATA V
    SONATA V (NF) | 01.2005-12.2010 2.0 CRDi - 1991ccm, 136pk, 100kw - D4EA
    SONATA V (NF) | 01.2005-12.2010 2.0 CRDi - 1991ccm, 140pk, 103kw - D4EA
    TRAJET
    TRAJET (FO) | 06.2000-07.2008 2.0 CRDi - 1991ccm, 113pk, 83kw - D4EA
    TUCSON
    TUCSON (JM) | 06.2004-01.2012 2.0 CRDi - 1991ccm, 113pk, 83kw - D4EA
    TUCSON (JM) | 06.2004-01.2012 2.0 CRDi - 1991ccm, 136pk, 100kw - D4EA
    TUCSON (JM) | 06.2004-01.2012 2.0 CRDi All-wheel Drive - 1991ccm, 113pk, 83kw - D4EA
    TUCSON (JM) | 06.2004-01.2012 2.0 CRDi All-wheel Drive - 1991ccm, 136pk, 100kw - D4EA
    JAGUAR
    XJ
    XJ (X350, X358) | 03.2003-03.2009 4.2 - 4196ccm, 298pk, 219kw - SB(AJ33), SG(AJ34)
    KIA
    CARENS I
    CARENS I MPV (FC, FJ) | 03.2000-05.2007 2.0 CRDi - 1991ccm, 113pk, 83kw - D4EA
    CARENS I MPV (FC, FJ) | 03.2000-05.2007 2.0 CRDi - 1991ccm, 140pk, 103kw - D4EA
    CARENS III
    CARENS III MPV (UN) | 05.2006-06.2013 2.0 CRDi 115 - 1991ccm, 115pk, 85kw - G4FC, AEY, D4EA, D4FB, AEH, AKL, APF, AGR, ALH, AHF, ASV, G4FD, D4FD
    CARENS III MPV (UN) | 05.2006-06.2013 2.0 CRDi 135 - 1991ccm, 136pk, 100kw - D4EA
    CARENS III MPV (UN) | 05.2006-06.2013 2.0 CRDi 140 - 1991ccm, 140pk, 103kw - D4EA
    CERATO I
    CERATO I Hatchback (LD) | 03.2004-06.2008 2.0 CRDi - 1991ccm, 112pk, 83kw - D4EA
    CERATO I Saloon (LD) | 04.2004-12.2009 2.0 CRDi - 1991ccm, 112pk, 83kw - D4EA
    SPORTAGE II
    SPORTAGE II (JE_, KM_) | 09.2004-12.2010 2.0 CRDi - 1991ccm, 113pk, 83kw - D4EA
    SPORTAGE II (JE_, KM_) | 09.2004-12.2010 2.0 CRDi - 1991ccm, 150pk, 110kw - D4EA
    SPORTAGE II (JE_, KM_) | 09.2004-12.2010 2.0 CRDi - 1991ccm, 136pk, 100kw - M30 B32, K, JT, 138 B3.000, 138 A4.000, MA1.01, 107/47, 115.49, 107.21.42, 107.22.49, 114.62.20, 11
    SPORTAGE II (JE_, KM_) | 09.2004-12.2010 2.0 CRDi 4WD - 1991ccm, 113pk, 83kw - D4EA
    SPORTAGE II (JE_, KM_) | 09.2004-12.2010 2.0 CRDi 4WD - 1991ccm, 150pk, 110kw - D4EA
    SPORTAGE II (JE_, KM_) | 09.2004-12.2010 2.0 CRDi 4WD - 1991ccm, 136pk, 100kw - M30 B32, K, JT, 138 B3.000, 138 A4.000, MA1.01, 107/47, 115.49, 107.21.42, 107.22.49, 114.62.20, 11
    LANCIA
    PHEDRA
    PHEDRA (179_) | 09.2002-11.2010 2.0 (179AXA11, 179AXA1A) - 1997ccm, 136pk, 100kw - RFN (EW10J4)
    OPEL
    ANTARA A
    ANTARA A (L07) | 08.2006-08.2017 2.0 CDTI - 1991ccm, 127pk, 93kw - Z 20 DM
    ANTARA A (L07) | 08.2006-08.2017 2.0 CDTI - 1991ccm, 127pk, 93kw - Z 20 S, Z 20 DM
    ANTARA A (L07) | 08.2006-08.2017 2.0 CDTI 4x4 - 1991ccm, 150pk, 110kw - Z 20 DMH
    PEUGEOT
    1007
    1007 (KM_) | 04.2005-??? 1.4 - 1360ccm, 75pk, 54kw - KFV (TU3JP), KFV (TU3A)
    106 I
    106 I (1A, 1C) | 08.1991-04.1996 1.0 - 954ccm, 45pk, 33kw - CDY (TU9M), TU9
    106 I (1A, 1C) | 08.1991-04.1996 1.1 - 1124ccm, 60pk, 44kw - HDZ (TU1M)
    106 I (1A, 1C) | 08.1991-04.1996 1.3 - 1294ccm, 98pk, 72kw - TU2J2
    106 I (1A, 1C) | 08.1991-04.1996 1.4 - 1360ccm, 69pk, 51kw - K5A (TU3)
    106 I (1A, 1C) | 08.1991-04.1996 1.4 - 1360ccm, 75pk, 55kw - KDY (TU3M), KDX (TU3MC)
    106 I (1A, 1C) | 08.1991-04.1996 1.4 D - 1361ccm, 50pk, 37kw - K9Y (TUD3Y)
    106 I (1A, 1C) | 08.1991-04.1996 1.4 Le Mans - 1361ccm, 94pk, 69kw - KFZ (TU3FJ2/Z)
    106 I (1A, 1C) | 08.1991-04.1996 1.5 D - 1527ccm, 58pk, 43kw - K12B, M51 D25 (256T1), 12 S, 18 E, M 102.989, M 115.973, OM 603.972, OM 601.940, OM 602.940, M 102.
    106 I (1A, 1C) | 08.1991-04.1996 1.5 D - 1527ccm, 54pk, 40kw - VJY (TUD5)
    106 I (1A, 1C) | 08.1991-04.1996 1.6 - 1587ccm, 103pk, 76kw - NFY (TU5J2)
    106 I (1A, 1C) | 08.1991-04.1996 1.6 - 1587ccm, 88pk, 65kw - NFZ (TU5JP)
    106 II
    106 II (1A_, 1C_) | 04.1996-07.2004 1.0 i - 954ccm, 50pk, 37kw - KFX (TU3JP), KFW (TU3JP), 149 A1.000, FS, RFV (XU10J4R), M 111.945, G4DG, M 111.975, ACK, ALG, AMX,
    106 II (1A_, 1C_) | 04.1996-07.2004 1.0 i - 954ccm, 45pk, 33kw - M 104.992, 1Y, WN, 1F, X 16 SZR, AEX, APQ, CDY (TU9M), HDZ (TU1M), D9B (XUD9A/U), P8C (XUD11BTE), K
    106 II (1A_, 1C_) | 04.1996-07.2004 1.1 i - 1124ccm, 54pk, 40kw - KFX (TU3JP), KFW (TU3JP), 149 A1.000, FS, RFV (XU10J4R), M 111.945, G4DG, M 111.975, ACK, ALG, AMX,
    106 II (1A_, 1C_) | 04.1996-07.2004 1.1 i - 1124ccm, 60pk, 44kw - M 104.992, 1Y, WN, 1F, X 16 SZR, AEX, APQ, CDY (TU9M), HDZ (TU1M), D9B (XUD9A/U), P8C (XUD11BTE), K
    106 II (1A_, 1C_) | 04.1996-07.2004 1.4 i - 1360ccm, 75pk, 55kw - M 104.992, 1Y, WN, 1F, X 16 SZR, AEX, APQ, CDY (TU9M), HDZ (TU1M), D9B (XUD9A/U), P8C (XUD11BTE), K
    106 II (1A_, 1C_) | 04.1996-07.2004 1.5 D - 1527ccm, 55pk, 40kw - M 104.992, 1Y, WN, 1F, X 16 SZR, AEX, APQ, CDY (TU9M), HDZ (TU1M), D9B (XUD9A/U), P8C (XUD11BTE), K
    106 II (1A_, 1C_) | 04.1996-07.2004 1.5 D - 1527ccm, 57pk, 42kw - VJY (TUD5), VJZ (TUD5), VJX (TUD5B)
    106 II (1A_, 1C_) | 04.1996-07.2004 1.6 i - 1587ccm, 89pk, 65kw - M 104.992, 1Y, WN, 1F, X 16 SZR, AEX, APQ, CDY (TU9M), HDZ (TU1M), D9B (XUD9A/U), P8C (XUD11BTE), K
    106 II (1A_, 1C_) | 04.1996-07.2004 1.6 i - 1587ccm, 101pk, 74kw - M 104.992, 1Y, WN, 1F, X 16 SZR, AEX, APQ, CDY (TU9M), HDZ (TU1M), D9B (XUD9A/U), P8C (XUD11BTE), K
    205  
    205   (741A/C) | 02.1983-10.1987 1.6 - 1580ccm, 75pk, 55kw - B1A (XU51C), BAZ (XU5CP)
    205   (741A/C) | 02.1983-10.1987 1.6 - 1580ccm, 72pk, 53kw - B1E (XU51C)
    205   (741A/C) | 02.1983-10.1987 1.6 GTI - 1580ccm, 103pk, 76kw - 180A (XU5J), 180Z (XU5J)
    205   (741A/C) | 02.1983-10.1987 1.9 GTI - 1905ccm, 128pk, 94kw - D6B (XU9JA)
    205   (741A/C) | 02.1983-10.1987 1.9 GTI - 1905ccm, 102pk, 75kw - TKA, GLA, NE, 5FV (EP6CDT), 9HR (DV6C), JBB, JLA, JLB, FUC, RTA, RTB, RHH (DW10CTED4), EY, 4AA, TKB
    205   Convertible (741B, 20D) | 03.1986-12.1994 1.1 CJ - 1124ccm, 60pk, 44kw - HDZ (TU1M)
    205   Convertible (741B, 20D) | 03.1986-12.1994 1.4 CJ - 1360ccm, 67pk, 49kw - K1D (TU3A)
    205   Convertible (741B, 20D) | 03.1986-12.1994 1.4 CJ - 1360ccm, 75pk, 55kw - KDY (TU3M), KDZ (TU3M)
    205   Convertible (741B, 20D) | 03.1986-12.1994 1.4 CJ Cat - 1361ccm, 60pk, 44kw - TKA, GLA, NE, 5FV (EP6CDT), 9HR (DV6C), JBB, JLA, JLB, FUC, RTA, RTB, RHH (DW10CTED4), EY, 4AA, TKB
    205   Convertible (741B, 20D) | 03.1986-12.1994 1.6 CJ - 1580ccm, 88pk, 65kw - BDY (XU5M3Z)
    205   Convertible (741B, 20D) | 03.1986-12.1994 1.6 CTI - 1580ccm, 103pk, 76kw - 180A (XU5J), 180Z (XU5J)
    205   Convertible (741B, 20D) | 03.1986-12.1994 1.9 CTi - 1905ccm, 101pk, 74kw - DFZ (XU9J1)
    205   Convertible (741B, 20D) | 03.1986-12.1994 1.9 CTI - 1905ccm, 102pk, 75kw - DFZ (XU9J1)
    205 Hatchback
    205 Hatchback Van | 02.1983-07.1990 1.1 - 1124ccm, 54pk, 40kw - H1B (TU1)
    205 Mk
    205 Mk II (20A/C) | 01.1987-09.1998 1.0 - 954ccm, 45pk, 33kw - TU9
    205 Mk II (20A/C) | 01.1987-09.1998 1.1 - 1124ccm, 54pk, 40kw - H1B (TU1)
    205 Mk II (20A/C) | 01.1987-09.1998 1.1 - 1124ccm, 60pk, 44kw - HDZ (TU1M)
    205 Mk II (20A/C) | 01.1987-09.1998 1.3 Rallye - 1294ccm, 101pk, 74kw - K12B, M51 D25 (256T1), 12 S, 18 E, M 102.989, M 115.973, OM 603.972, OM 601.940, OM 602.940, M 102.
    205 Mk II (20A/C) | 01.1987-09.1998 1.4 - 1360ccm, 67pk, 49kw - K1D (TU3A)
    205 Mk II (20A/C) | 01.1987-09.1998 1.4 - 1360ccm, 84pk, 62kw - K2B (TU3S)
    205 Mk II (20A/C) | 01.1987-09.1998 1.4 - 1360ccm, 75pk, 55kw - KDY (TU3M), KDZ (TU3M), KDX (TU3MC), TU32
    205 Mk II (20A/C) | 01.1987-09.1998 1.4 - 1360ccm, 75pk, 55kw - KDY (TU3M), KFX (TU3JP), KDZ (TU3M)
    205 Mk II (20A/C) | 01.1987-09.1998 1.4 Cat - 1360ccm, 60pk, 44kw - KAY (TU3CP)
    205 Mk II (20A/C) | 01.1987-09.1998 1.6 - 1580ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 171 (XU5S)
    205 Mk II (20A/C) | 01.1987-09.1998 1.6 - 1580ccm, 72pk, 53kw - TKA, GLA, NE, 5FV (EP6CDT), 9HR (DV6C), JBB, JLA, JLB, FUC, RTA, RTB, RHH (DW10CTED4), EY, 4AA, TKB
    205 Mk II (20A/C) | 01.1987-09.1998 1.6 - 1580ccm, 75pk, 55kw - TKA, GLA, NE, 5FV (EP6CDT), 9HR (DV6C), JBB, JLA, JLB, FUC, RTA, RTB, RHH (DW10CTED4), EY, 4AA, TKB
    205 Mk II (20A/C) | 01.1987-09.1998 1.6 Aut. - 1580ccm, 88pk, 65kw - BDY (XU5M2Z), BDY (XU5M3Z)
    205 Mk II (20A/C) | 01.1987-09.1998 1.6 Aut. - 1580ccm, 79pk, 58kw - K12B, M51 D25 (256T1), 12 S, 18 E, M 102.989, M 115.973, OM 603.972, OM 601.940, OM 602.940, M 102.
    205 Mk II (20A/C) | 01.1987-09.1998 1.6 GTI - 1580ccm, 103pk, 76kw - 180A (XU5J), 180Z (XU5J)
    205 Mk II (20A/C) | 01.1987-09.1998 1.6 GTI - 1580ccm, 116pk, 85kw - K12B, M51 D25 (256T1), B6D (XU5JA), 12 S, 18 E, M 102.989, M 115.973, OM 603.972, OM 601.940, OM 60
    205 Mk II (20A/C) | 01.1987-09.1998 1.9 GTI - 1905ccm, 102pk, 75kw - D2A (XU92C)
    205 Mk II (20A/C) | 01.1987-09.1998 1.9 GTI - 1905ccm, 128pk, 94kw - D6B (XU9JA)
    205 Mk II (20A/C) | 01.1987-09.1998 1.9 GTI - 1905ccm, 120pk, 88kw - DKZ (XU9JAZ)
    205 Mk II (20A/C) | 01.1987-09.1998 1.9 GTI Cat - 1905ccm, 102pk, 75kw - DFZ (XU9J1)
    206 CC
    206 CC (2D) | 09.2000-12.2008 2.0 S16 - 1997ccm, 136pk, 100kw - RFN (EW10J4)
    206 Hatchback
    206 Hatchback (2A/C) | 08.1998-12.2012 1.1 - 1124ccm, 54pk, 40kw - HFY (TU1JP)
    206 Hatchback (2A/C) | 08.1998-12.2012 1.1 i - 1124ccm, 60pk, 44kw - HFX (TU1JP), HFZ (TU1JP)
    206 Hatchback (2A/C) | 08.1998-12.2012 1.4 i - 1360ccm, 75pk, 55kw - KFX (TU3JP), KFW (TU3JP), KFW (TU3A)
    206 Hatchback (2A/C) | 08.1998-12.2012 1.6 i - 1587ccm, 89pk, 65kw - NFZ (TU5JP)
    206 Hatchback (2A/C) | 08.1998-12.2012 2.0 RC - 1997ccm, 177pk, 130kw - RFK (EW10J4S)
    206 Hatchback (2A/C) | 08.1998-12.2012 2.0 S16 - 1997ccm, 136pk, 100kw - RFN (EW10J4)
    206 Hatchback (2A/C) | 08.1998-12.2012 2.0 S16 - 1997ccm, 135pk, 99kw - RFR (EW10J4)
    206 Saloon
    206 Saloon | 03.2007-??? 1.4 - 1360ccm, 75pk, 55kw - KFW (TU3JP), KFV (TU3A)
    206 SW
    206 SW (2E/K) | 07.2002-07.2008 1.1 - 1124ccm, 60pk, 44kw - HFX (TU1JP)
    206 SW (2E/K) | 07.2002-07.2008 1.4 - 1360ccm, 75pk, 55kw - KFW (TU3JP), KFV (TU3A)
    206 SW (2E/K) | 07.2002-07.2008 2.0 16V - 1997ccm, 136pk, 100kw - RFN (EW10J4)
    206+
    206+ (2L_, 2M_) | 01.2009-08.2013 1.1 - 1124ccm, 60pk, 44kw - HFX (TU1A)
    206+ (2L_, 2M_) | 01.2009-08.2013 1.4 i - 1360ccm, 73pk, 54kw - 169 A4.000, 1NR-FE, A 17 DTJ, A 17 DTR, C 30 LE, 350 A1.000, 852 750, J7T 780, BAZ (XU5CP), 4G92 (S
    206+ (2L_, 2M_) | 01.2009-08.2013 1.4 i (2LKFWA, 2MKFWA) - 1360ccm, 75pk, 55kw - KFW (TU3A)
    207 SW
    207 SW (WK_) | 02.2007-12.2013 1.4 - 1360ccm, 73pk, 54kw - KFV (TU3A), KFT (TU3AE5)
    305 Mk
    305 Mk II (581M) | 10.1982-07.1990 1.6 - 1580ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 171 (XU5S)
    305 Mk II (581M) | 10.1982-07.1990 1.6 - 1580ccm, 97pk, 71kw - 171 (XU5S)
    305 Mk II (581M) | 10.1982-07.1990 1.6 - 1580ccm, 94pk, 69kw - AR 30502, AR 30587, AR 30550, AR 06202, VM 81 A, AR 67101, AR 06416, N55 B30 A, J8S 711, B1A (XU51C
    305 Mk II (581M) | 10.1982-07.1990 1.6 - 1580ccm, 75pk, 55kw - B1A (XU51C)
    305 Mk II (581M) | 10.1982-07.1990 1.6 - 1580ccm, 73pk, 54kw - TKA, GLA, NE, 5FV (EP6CDT), 9HR (DV6C), JBB, JLA, JLB, FUC, RTA, RTB, RHH (DW10CTED4), EY, 4AA, TKB
    305 Mk II (581M) | 10.1982-07.1990 1.9 - 1905ccm, 102pk, 75kw - 159 (XU9S)
    305 Mk II (581M) | 10.1982-07.1990 1.9 - 1905ccm, 98pk, 72kw - TKA, GLA, NE, 5FV (EP6CDT), 9HR (DV6C), JBB, JLA, JLB, FUC, RTA, RTB, RHH (DW10CTED4), EY, 4AA, TKB
    305 Mk II Break (581E) | 10.1982-12.1988 1.6 - 1580ccm, 97pk, 71kw - BRD, BRE, BRF, DT, DS, CY, JN, KX, 1P, RL, 171 (XU5S), 155 (XD3), B 200 E, 14 K4F, PN46, PN54, FE (
    305 Mk II Break (581E) | 10.1982-12.1988 1.6 - 1580ccm, 73pk, 54kw - TKA, GLA, NE, 5FV (EP6CDT), 9HR (DV6C), JBB, JLA, JLB, FUC, RTA, RTB, RHH (DW10CTED4), EY, 4AA, TKB
    305 Mk II Break (581E) | 10.1982-12.1988 1.6 - 1580ccm, 75pk, 55kw - TKA, GLA, NE, 5FV (EP6CDT), 9HR (DV6C), JBB, JLA, JLB, FUC, RTA, RTB, RHH (DW10CTED4), EY, 4AA, TKB
    305 Mk II Break (581E) | 10.1982-12.1988 1.6 - 1580ccm, 90pk, 66kw - TKA, GLA, NE, 5FV (EP6CDT), 9HR (DV6C), JBB, JLA, JLB, FUC, RTA, RTB, RHH (DW10CTED4), EY, 4AA, TKB
    305 Mk II Break (581E) | 10.1982-12.1988 1.9 - 1905ccm, 102pk, 75kw - AR 67501, 16 K4F, 16 SV, LRB, X 16 SZ, KL, 1Z, AB, 2E, ADY, AHU, AAA, 17 DR, C 18 XE, 159 (XU9S), 1
    305 Mk II Break (581E) | 10.1982-12.1988 1.9 - 1905ccm, 98pk, 72kw - TKA, GLA, NE, 5FV (EP6CDT), 9HR (DV6C), JBB, JLA, JLB, FUC, RTA, RTB, RHH (DW10CTED4), EY, 4AA, TKB
    306
    306 (7B, N3, N5) | 02.1994-12.2001 1.1 - 1124ccm, 60pk, 44kw - HDZ (TU1M)
    306 (7B, N3, N5) | 02.1994-12.2001 1.4 SL - 1360ccm, 75pk, 55kw - KFX (TU3JP), KDX (TU3MC), KFW (TU3JP)
    306 (7B, N3, N5) | 02.1994-12.2001 1.6 - 1587ccm, 98pk, 72kw - NFT (TU5JP)
    306 (7B, N3, N5) | 02.1994-12.2001 1.6 SR - 1587ccm, 89pk, 65kw - NFZ (TU5JP)
    306 (7B, N3, N5) | 02.1994-12.2001 1.8 - 1761ccm, 101pk, 74kw - LFZ (XU7JP)
    306 (7B, N3, N5) | 02.1994-12.2001 1.8 16V - 1761ccm, 110pk, 81kw - KFX (TU3JP), DHY (XUD9TE), DJY (XUD9A), D8A (XUD9TE), KFW (TU3JP), 149 A1.000, FS, RFV (XU10J4R), M
    306 (7B, N3, N5) | 02.1994-12.2001 1.8 ST - 1761ccm, 101pk, 74kw - LFZ (XU7JP)
    306 (7B, N3, N5) | 02.1994-12.2001 2.0 - 1998ccm, 132pk, 97kw - KFX (TU3JP), LFZ (XU7JP), DHY (XUD9TE), DJY (XUD9A), NFZ (TU5JP), D8A (XUD9TE), KFW (TU3JP), 149 A1
    306 (7B, N3, N5) | 02.1994-12.2001 2.0 S16 - 1998ccm, 150pk, 110kw - RFT (XU10J4)
    306 (7B, N3, N5) | 02.1994-12.2001 2.0 S16 - 1998ccm, 152pk, 112kw - RFY (XU10J4Z)
    306 (7B, N3, N5) | 02.1994-12.2001 2.0 ST - 1998ccm, 121pk, 89kw - RFX (XU10J2)
    306 Break
    306 Break (7E, N3, N5) | 07.1995-04.2002 1.4 - 1360ccm, 75pk, 55kw - KFX (TU3JP), KFW (TU3JP), 149 A1.000, FS, RFV (XU10J4R), M 111.945, G4DG, M 111.975, ACK, ALG, AMX,
    306 Break (7E, N3, N5) | 07.1995-04.2002 1.6 - 1587ccm, 89pk, 65kw - KFX (TU3JP), LFZ (XU7JP), DHY (XUD9TE), DJY (XUD9A), NFZ (TU5JP), D8A (XUD9TE), KFW (TU3JP), 149 A1
    306 Break (7E, N3, N5) | 07.1995-04.2002 1.6 - 1587ccm, 98pk, 72kw - NFT (TU5JP)
    306 Break (7E, N3, N5) | 07.1995-04.2002 1.8 - 1761ccm, 101pk, 74kw - KFX (TU3JP), LFZ (XU7JP), DHY (XUD9TE), DJY (XUD9A), D8A (XUD9TE), KFW (TU3JP), 149 A1.000, FS, RFV
    306 Break (7E, N3, N5) | 07.1995-04.2002 1.8 16V - 1761ccm, 110pk, 81kw - KFX (TU3JP), DHY (XUD9TE), DJY (XUD9A), D8A (XUD9TE), KFW (TU3JP), 149 A1.000, FS, RFV (XU10J4R), M
    306 Break (7E, N3, N5) | 07.1995-04.2002 2.0 - 1998ccm, 132pk, 97kw - KFX (TU3JP), LFZ (XU7JP), DHY (XUD9TE), DJY (XUD9A), NFZ (TU5JP), D8A (XUD9TE), KFW (TU3JP), 149 A1
    306 Convertible
    306 Convertible (7D, N3, N5) | 01.1994-04.2002 1.6 - 1587ccm, 89pk, 65kw - M 104.992, 1Y, WN, 1F, X 16 SZR, AEX, APQ, CDY (TU9M), HDZ (TU1M), D9B (XUD9A/U), P8C (XUD11BTE), K
    306 Convertible (7D, N3, N5) | 01.1994-04.2002 1.6 - 1587ccm, 98pk, 72kw - NFT (TU5JP)
    306 Convertible (7D, N3, N5) | 01.1994-04.2002 1.8 - 1761ccm, 101pk, 74kw - LFZ (XU7JP), L6A (XU7JP)
    306 Convertible (7D, N3, N5) | 01.1994-04.2002 1.8 16V - 1761ccm, 110pk, 81kw - KFX (TU3JP), DHY (XUD9TE), DJY (XUD9A), D8A (XUD9TE), KFW (TU3JP), 149 A1.000, FS, RFV (XU10J4R), M
    306 Convertible (7D, N3, N5) | 01.1994-04.2002 2.0 - 1998ccm, 121pk, 89kw - RFX (XU10J2)
    306 Convertible (7D, N3, N5) | 01.1994-04.2002 2.0 16V - 1998ccm, 132pk, 97kw - KFX (TU3JP), LFZ (XU7JP), DHY (XUD9TE), DJY (XUD9A), NFZ (TU5JP), D8A (XUD9TE), KFW (TU3JP), 149 A1
    306 Convertible (7D, N3, N5) | 01.1994-04.2002 2.0 16V - 1998ccm, 135pk, 99kw - RFV (XU10J4R)
    306 Hatchback
    306 Hatchback (7A, 7C, N3, N5) | 01.1993-10.2003 1.1 - 1124ccm, 60pk, 44kw - HDZ (TU1M)
    306 Hatchback (7A, 7C, N3, N5) | 01.1993-10.2003 1.4 - 1360ccm, 75pk, 55kw - KFX (TU3JP), KDX (TU3MC), KFW (TU3JP)
    306 Hatchback (7A, 7C, N3, N5) | 01.1993-10.2003 1.6 - 1587ccm, 98pk, 72kw - NFT (TU5JP)
    306 Hatchback (7A, 7C, N3, N5) | 01.1993-10.2003 1.6 - 1587ccm, 89pk, 65kw - NFZ (TU5JP)
    306 Hatchback (7A, 7C, N3, N5) | 01.1993-10.2003 1.8 - 1761ccm, 101pk, 74kw - LFZ (XU7JP)
    306 Hatchback (7A, 7C, N3, N5) | 01.1993-10.2003 1.8 16V - 1761ccm, 110pk, 81kw - KFX (TU3JP), DHY (XUD9TE), DJY (XUD9A), D8A (XUD9TE), KFW (TU3JP), 149 A1.000, FS, RFV (XU10J4R), M
    306 Hatchback (7A, 7C, N3, N5) | 01.1993-10.2003 2.0 16V - 1998ccm, 132pk, 97kw - KFX (TU3JP), LFZ (XU7JP), DHY (XUD9TE), DJY (XUD9A), NFZ (TU5JP), D8A (XUD9TE), KFW (TU3JP), 149 A1
    306 Hatchback (7A, 7C, N3, N5) | 01.1993-10.2003 2.0 16V - 1998ccm, 135pk, 99kw - RFV (XU10J4R)
    306 Hatchback (7A, 7C, N3, N5) | 01.1993-10.2003 2.0 S16 - 1998ccm, 152pk, 112kw - RFY (XU10J4Z)
    306 Hatchback (7A, 7C, N3, N5) | 01.1993-10.2003 2.0 S16 - 1998ccm, 150pk, 110kw - RFY (XU10J4Z), RFT (XU10J4)
    306 Hatchback (7A, 7C, N3, N5) | 01.1993-10.2003 2.0 S16 - 1998ccm, 163pk, 120kw - X 16 SZR, CDY (TU9M), HDZ (TU1M), D9B (XUD9A/U), KFX (TU3JP), D9B (XUD9A), NFZ (TU5JP), KFW (TU3JP)
    306 Hatchback (7A, 7C, N3, N5) | 01.1993-10.2003 2.0 XSi - 1998ccm, 121pk, 89kw - RFX (XU10J2)
    307
    307 (3A/C) | 08.2000-04.2012 1.4 - 1360ccm, 75pk, 55kw - KFW (TU3JP)
    307 (3A/C) | 08.2000-04.2012 2.0 16V - 1997ccm, 140pk, 103kw - RFJ (EW10A)
    307 (3A/C) | 08.2000-04.2012 2.0 16V - 1997ccm, 177pk, 130kw - RFK (EW10J4S)
    307 (3A/C) | 08.2000-04.2012 2.0 16V - 1997ccm, 136pk, 100kw - RFN (EW10J4)
    307 CC
    307 CC (3B) | 03.2003-06.2009 2.0 16V - 1997ccm, 140pk, 103kw - RFJ (EW10A)
    307 CC (3B) | 03.2003-06.2009 2.0 16V - 1997ccm, 177pk, 130kw - RFK (EW10J4S)
    307 CC (3B) | 03.2003-06.2009 2.0 16V - 1997ccm, 136pk, 100kw - RFN (EW10J4)
    307 Estate
    307 Estate (3E) | 03.2002-12.2009 1.4 - 1360ccm, 75pk, 55kw - KFW (TU3JP)
    307 Estate (3E) | 03.2002-12.2009 2.0 - 1997ccm, 136pk, 100kw - RFN (EW10J4)
    307 Estate (3E) | 03.2002-12.2009 2.0 16V - 1997ccm, 140pk, 103kw - RFJ (EW10A)
    307 SW
    307 SW (3H) | 03.2002-12.2009 1.4 - 1360ccm, 75pk, 55kw - KFW (TU3JP)
    307 SW (3H) | 03.2002-12.2009 2.0 16V - 1997ccm, 140pk, 103kw - RFJ (EW10A)
    307 SW (3H) | 03.2002-12.2009 2.0 16V - 1997ccm, 136pk, 100kw - RFN (EW10J4)
    308 CC
    308 CC (4B_) | 02.2009-12.2014 2.0 CVVT - 1997ccm, 140pk, 103kw - RFJ (EW10A)
    308 I
    308 I (4A_, 4C_) | 09.2007-10.2014 2.0 Bioflex - 1997ccm, 140pk, 103kw - RFJ (EW10A)
    309  
    309   (10C, 10A) | 10.1985-08.1989 1.4 - 1360ccm, 67pk, 49kw - K1D (TU3A)
    309   (10C, 10A) | 10.1985-08.1989 1.4 - 1360ccm, 84pk, 62kw - K2B (TU3S)
    309   (10C, 10A) | 10.1985-08.1989 1.4 - 1360ccm, 75pk, 55kw - KDY (TU3M), KDZ (TU3M)
    309   (10C, 10A) | 10.1985-08.1989 1.6 - 1580ccm, 103pk, 76kw - 180Z (XU5J), B6B (XU5J)
    309   (10C, 10A) | 10.1985-08.1989 1.6 - 1580ccm, 75pk, 55kw - B1A (XU51C)
    309   (10C, 10A) | 10.1985-08.1989 1.6 - 1580ccm, 80pk, 59kw - B1A (XU51C), D9B (XUD9A), DHX (XUD9TE), D8B (XUD9TE), D9B (XUD9AU), 222A2 (1580 SPI), 170D (XN1TACP
    309   (10C, 10A) | 10.1985-08.1989 1.6 - 1580ccm, 72pk, 53kw - B1E (XU51C)
    309   (10C, 10A) | 10.1985-08.1989 1.9 - 1905ccm, 102pk, 75kw - D2B (XU9S)
    309   (10C, 10A) | 10.1985-08.1989 1.9 - 1905ccm, 109pk, 80kw - DDZ (XU9M)
    309   (10C, 10A) | 10.1985-08.1989 1.9 - 1905ccm, 98pk, 72kw - DFZ (XU9J1)
    309   (10C, 10A) | 10.1985-08.1989 1.9 GTI - 1905ccm, 128pk, 94kw - D6B (XU9JA)
    309   (10C, 10A) | 10.1985-08.1989 1.9 GTI - 1905ccm, 120pk, 88kw - DKZ (XU9JAZ)
    309 Mk
    309 Mk II (3C, 3A) | 07.1989-12.1993 1.1 - 1124ccm, 60pk, 44kw - HDZ (TU1M)
    309 Mk II (3C, 3A) | 07.1989-12.1993 1.4 - 1360ccm, 75pk, 55kw - KDY (TU3M), KDZ (TU3M)
    309 Mk II (3C, 3A) | 07.1989-12.1993 1.4 - 1360ccm, 67pk, 49kw - XK, K1D (TU3A), 3K-H, 3K-B, 3K-C, 2T, 2TB, 4A-L, 1C, 4A-FE, K9K 892, XC6, 2T-G, 3K
    309 Mk II (3C, 3A) | 07.1989-12.1993 1.6 - 1580ccm, 92pk, 68kw - B2A (XU52C/K)
    309 Mk II (3C, 3A) | 07.1989-12.1993 1.6 - 1580ccm, 88pk, 65kw - BDZ (XU5M), BDY (XU5M2Z), BDY (XU5M3Z)
    309 Mk II (3C, 3A) | 07.1989-12.1993 1.6 - 1580ccm, 94pk, 69kw - J8S 711, M 157.980, B2A (XU52C/K), 800.02, J7R 732, J7R 733, TUD 3
    309 Mk II (3C, 3A) | 07.1989-12.1993 1.9 - 1905ccm, 109pk, 80kw - DDZ (XU9M)
    309 Mk II (3C, 3A) | 07.1989-12.1993 1.9 - 1905ccm, 98pk, 72kw - DFZ (XU9J1)
    309 Mk II (3C, 3A) | 07.1989-12.1993 1.9 GTI - 1905ccm, 120pk, 88kw - DKZ (XU9JAZ)
    309 Mk II (3C, 3A) | 07.1989-12.1993 1.9 GTI 16V - 1905ccm, 158pk, 116kw - D6C (XU9J4)
    309 Mk II (3C, 3A) | 07.1989-12.1993 1.9 GTI 16V - 1905ccm, 147pk, 108kw - XK, K1D (TU3A), DFW (XU9J4Z), 3K-H, 3K-B, 3K-C, 2T, 2TB, 4A-L, 1C, 4A-FE, K9K 892, XC6, 2T-G, 3K
    405  
    405   (15B) | 01.1987-12.1993 1.4 - 1360ccm, 64pk, 47kw - K5A (TU3)
    405   (15B) | 01.1987-12.1993 1.6 - 1580ccm, 94pk, 69kw - B1A (XU51C), D9B (XUD9A), DHX (XUD9TE), D8B (XUD9TE), D9B (XUD9AU), 222A2 (1580 SPI), 170D (XN1TACP
    405   (15B) | 01.1987-12.1993 1.6 - 1580ccm, 72pk, 53kw - B1E (XU51C)
    405   (15B) | 01.1987-12.1993 1.6 - 1580ccm, 75pk, 55kw - B1E (XU51C), BAZ (XU5CP)
    405   (15B) | 01.1987-12.1993 1.6 - 1580ccm, 90pk, 66kw - BDZ (XU5M)
    405   (15B) | 01.1987-12.1993 1.6 - 1580ccm, 88pk, 65kw - BDZ (XU5M), BDY (XU5M2Z)
    405   (15B) | 01.1987-12.1993 1.9 - 1905ccm, 95pk, 70kw - D2C (XU92C)
    405   (15B) | 01.1987-12.1993 1.9 - 1905ccm, 122pk, 90kw - D6A (XU9J2)
    405   (15B) | 01.1987-12.1993 1.9 - 1905ccm, 126pk, 93kw - D6A (XU9J2)
    405   (15B) | 01.1987-12.1993 1.9 - 1905ccm, 109pk, 80kw - DDZ (XU9M)
    405   (15B) | 01.1987-12.1993 1.9 - 1905ccm, 120pk, 88kw - DKZ (XU9JAZ)
    405   (15B) | 01.1987-12.1993 1.9 4x4 - 1905ccm, 109pk, 80kw - DDZ (XU9M)
    405   (15B) | 01.1987-12.1993 1.9 Injection - 1905ccm, 105pk, 77kw - DFZ (XU9J1)
    405   (15B) | 01.1987-12.1993 1.9 Sport MI-16 - 1905ccm, 158pk, 116kw - D6C (XU9J4)
    405   (15B) | 01.1987-12.1993 1.9 Sport MI-16 - 1905ccm, 147pk, 108kw - DFW (XU9J4Z)
    405   (15B) | 01.1987-12.1993 1.9 SPort MI-16 4x4 - 1905ccm, 147pk, 108kw - DFW (XU9J4Z)
    405   Estate (15E) | 05.1988-08.1992 1.4 - 1360ccm, 64pk, 47kw - K5A (TU3)
    405   Estate (15E) | 05.1988-08.1992 1.6 - 1580ccm, 72pk, 53kw - B1E (XU51C)
    405   Estate (15E) | 05.1988-08.1992 1.6 - 1580ccm, 92pk, 68kw - B2A (XU52C/K)
    405   Estate (15E) | 05.1988-08.1992 1.6 - 1580ccm, 75pk, 55kw - BAZ (XU5CP)
    405   Estate (15E) | 05.1988-08.1992 1.6 - 1580ccm, 90pk, 66kw - BDZ (XU5M)
    405   Estate (15E) | 05.1988-08.1992 1.6 - 1580ccm, 94pk, 69kw - BDZ (XU5M)
    405   Estate (15E) | 05.1988-08.1992 1.6 - 1580ccm, 88pk, 65kw - BDZ (XU5M), BDY (XU5M2Z), BDY (XU5M3Z)
    405   Estate (15E) | 05.1988-08.1992 1.9 - 1905ccm, 95pk, 70kw - D2C (XU92C)
    405   Estate (15E) | 05.1988-08.1992 1.9 - 1905ccm, 109pk, 80kw - DDZ (XU9M)
    405   Estate (15E) | 05.1988-08.1992 1.9 - 1905ccm, 105pk, 77kw - DFZ (XU9J1)
    405   Estate (15E) | 05.1988-08.1992 1.9 - 1905ccm, 120pk, 88kw - DKZ (XU9JAZ)
    405   Estate (15E) | 05.1988-08.1992 1.9 4x4 - 1905ccm, 109pk, 80kw - M30 B32, CAYC, 10 S, C 14 SE, 19 S, 10 N, 16 S, 13 S, 16 N, AAD, WH, 28 E, 28 H, WA, AAS, K, JT, DD
    405 Mk
    405 Mk II (4B) | 01.1992-11.1999 1.4 - 1360ccm, 75pk, 55kw - KDX (TU3MC)
    405 Mk II (4B) | 01.1992-11.1999 1.6 - 1580ccm, 88pk, 65kw - BDZ (XU5M), BFZ (XU5JP), BDY (XU5M2Z), BDY (XU5M3Z)
    405 Mk II (4B) | 01.1992-11.1999 1.8 - 1761ccm, 101pk, 74kw - LFZ (XU7JP)
    405 Mk II (4B) | 01.1992-11.1999 2.0 - 1998ccm, 121pk, 89kw - RFX (XU10J2)
    405 Mk II (4B) | 01.1992-11.1999 2.0 16V - 1998ccm, 150pk, 110kw - RFT (XU10J4)
    405 Mk II (4B) | 01.1992-11.1999 2.0 MI-16 - 1998ccm, 152pk, 112kw - RFY (XU10J4Z)
    405 Mk II (4B) | 01.1992-11.1999 2.0 T 16 X4 - 1998ccm, 196pk, 144kw - RGZ (XU10J4TE/Z)
    405 Mk II (4B) | 01.1992-11.1999 2.0 X4 - 1998ccm, 121pk, 89kw - RFX (XU10J2)
    405 Mk II Estate (4E) | 08.1992-10.1998 1.4 - 1360ccm, 75pk, 55kw - KDX (TU3MC)
    405 Mk II Estate (4E) | 08.1992-10.1998 1.6 - 1580ccm, 88pk, 65kw - BDZ (XU5M), BFZ (XU5JP), BDY (XU5M2Z), BDY (XU5M3Z)
    405 Mk II Estate (4E) | 08.1992-10.1998 1.8 - 1761ccm, 101pk, 74kw - LFZ (XU7JP)
    405 Mk II Estate (4E) | 08.1992-10.1998 2.0 - 1998ccm, 121pk, 89kw - RFX (XU10J2)
    405 Mk II Estate (4E) | 08.1992-10.1998 2.0 4x4 - 1998ccm, 121pk, 89kw - RFX (XU10J2)
    405 Mk II Estate (4E) | 08.1992-10.1998 2.0 4x4 - 1998ccm, 196pk, 144kw - RGZ (XU10J4TE/Z)
    406
    406 (8B) | 10.1995-06.2004 1.6 - 1580ccm, 88pk, 65kw - BFZ (XU5JP), CD20, GA14DE, GA16DE
    406 (8B) | 10.1995-06.2004 1.8 - 1761ccm, 90pk, 66kw - J2, 5FV (EP6CDT), 9HP (DV6DTED), M 102.942, 4RC, 4AB, LMU, ME, AEE, J8S 711, F3P 710, LFZ (XU7JP),
    406 (8B) | 10.1995-06.2004 1.8 16V - 1749ccm, 116pk, 85kw - 6FZ (EW7J4)
    406 (8B) | 10.1995-06.2004 1.8 16V - 1761ccm, 110pk, 81kw - BFZ (XU5JP), CD20, GA14DE, GA16DE, LFY (XU7JP4)
    406 (8B) | 10.1995-06.2004 1.8 BiFuel - 1749ccm, 116pk, 85kw - 6FZ (EW7J4)
    406 (8B) | 10.1995-06.2004 2.0 - 1998ccm, 141pk, 104kw - RGY (XU10J2TE)
    406 (8B) | 10.1995-06.2004 2.0 16V - 1998ccm, 132pk, 97kw - BFZ (XU5JP), RFV (XU10J4R), CD20, GA14DE, GA16DE, LFY (XU7JP4)
    406 (8B) | 10.1995-06.2004 2.0 16V - 1997ccm, 136pk, 100kw - RFN (EW10J4)
    406 (8B) | 10.1995-06.2004 2.0 16V - 1997ccm, 135pk, 99kw - RFR (EW10J4)
    406 (8B) | 10.1995-06.2004 2.0 16V HPi - 1997ccm, 140pk, 103kw - RLZ (EW10D)
    406 (8B) | 10.1995-06.2004 2.0 Turbo - 1998ccm, 147pk, 108kw - M 104.992, 1Y, WN, 1F, X 16 SZR, AEX, APQ, CDY (TU9M), HDZ (TU1M), D9B (XUD9A/U), P8C (XUD11BTE), K
    406 (8B) | 10.1995-06.2004 2.2 - 2230ccm, 158pk, 116kw - 3FZ (EW12J4)
    406 Coupe
    406 Coupe (8C) | 03.1997-12.2004 2.0 16V - 1998ccm, 132pk, 97kw - 149 A1.000, FS, RFV (XU10J4R), M 111.945, G4DG, M 111.975, ACK, ALG, AMX, APR, AQD, DHW (XUD9SD), D
    406 Coupe (8C) | 03.1997-12.2004 2.0 16V - 1997ccm, 135pk, 99kw - RFR (EW10J4)
    406 Coupe (8C) | 03.1997-12.2004 2.0 16V - 1998ccm, 135pk, 99kw - RFV (XU10J4R)
    406 Coupe (8C) | 03.1997-12.2004 2.0 16V - 1997ccm, 136pk, 100kw - RFV (XU10J4R), RFN (EW10J4)
    406 Coupe (8C) | 03.1997-12.2004 2.2 - 2230ccm, 158pk, 116kw - 3FZ (EW12J4)
    406 Estate
    406 Estate (8E/F) | 10.1996-10.2004 1.8 - 1761ccm, 90pk, 66kw - J2, 5FV (EP6CDT), 9HP (DV6DTED), M 102.942, 4RC, 4AB, LMU, ME, AEE, J8S 711, F3P 710, LFZ (XU7JP),
    406 Estate (8E/F) | 10.1996-10.2004 1.8 16V - 1749ccm, 116pk, 85kw - 6FZ (EW7J4)
    406 Estate (8E/F) | 10.1996-10.2004 1.8 16V - 1761ccm, 110pk, 81kw - C1J 768, C1J 780, 4G63 (SOHC 16V), 838 A2.000, 838 B.000, 838 A3.000, 838 A7.000, GA16DE, SR20DE, F
    406 Estate (8E/F) | 10.1996-10.2004 2.0 - 1998ccm, 141pk, 104kw - RGY (XU10J2TE)
    406 Estate (8E/F) | 10.1996-10.2004 2.0 16V - 1998ccm, 132pk, 97kw - C1J 768, C1J 780, P8C (XUD11BTE), 4G63 (SOHC 16V), RGX (XU10J2TE), RFV (XU10J4R), 838 A2.000, 838 B
    406 Estate (8E/F) | 10.1996-10.2004 2.0 16V - 1997ccm, 136pk, 100kw - RFN (EW10J4)
    406 Estate (8E/F) | 10.1996-10.2004 2.0 16V - 1997ccm, 135pk, 99kw - RFR (EW10J4)
    406 Estate (8E/F) | 10.1996-10.2004 2.0 16V HPi - 1997ccm, 140pk, 103kw - RLZ (EW10D)
    406 Estate (8E/F) | 10.1996-10.2004 2.0 Turbo - 1998ccm, 147pk, 108kw - C1J 768, C1J 780, P8C (XUD11BTE), 4G63 (SOHC 16V), RGX (XU10J2TE), 838 A2.000, 838 B.000, 838 A3.00
    406 Estate (8E/F) | 10.1996-10.2004 2.2 - 2230ccm, 158pk, 116kw - 3FZ (EW12J4)
    407
    407 (6D_) | 03.2004-02.2011 1.8 (6D6FZB) - 1749ccm, 116pk, 85kw - 6FZ (EW7J4)
    407 (6D_) | 03.2004-02.2011 1.8 16V (6D6FYC) - 1749ccm, 125pk, 92kw - 6FY (EW7A)
    407 (6D_) | 03.2004-02.2011 2.0 (6DRFNB, 6DRFNE) - 1997ccm, 136pk, 100kw - RFN (EW10J4)
    407 (6D_) | 03.2004-02.2011 2.0 16V (6DRFJC, 6DRFJE, 6DRFJF) - 1997ccm, 140pk, 103kw - RFJ (EW10A)
    407 (6D_) | 03.2004-02.2011 2.2 (6D3FZE, 6D3FZH) - 2230ccm, 158pk, 116kw - 3FZ (EW12J4)
    407 (6D_) | 03.2004-02.2011 2.2 16V (6D3FYH, 6D3FYE) - 2230ccm, 163pk, 120kw - 3FY (EW12J4)
    407 Coupe
    407 Coupe (6C_) | 10.2005-??? 2.2 16V - 2230ccm, 163pk, 120kw - 3FY (EW12J4)
    407 SW
    407 SW (6E_, 6D_) | 05.2004-02.2011 1.8 - 1749ccm, 116pk, 85kw - 6FZ (EW7J4)
    407 SW (6E_, 6D_) | 05.2004-02.2011 1.8 16V - 1749ccm, 125pk, 92kw - 6FY (EW7A)
    407 SW (6E_, 6D_) | 05.2004-02.2011 2.0 - 1997ccm, 136pk, 100kw - RFN (EW10J4)
    407 SW (6E_, 6D_) | 05.2004-02.2011 2.0 16V - 1997ccm, 140pk, 103kw - RFJ (EW10A)
    407 SW (6E_, 6D_) | 05.2004-02.2011 2.2 - 2230ccm, 158pk, 116kw - 3FZ (EW12J4)
    407 SW (6E_, 6D_) | 05.2004-02.2011 2.2 16V - 2230ccm, 163pk, 120kw - 3FY (EW12J4)
    605
    605 (6B) | 06.1989-09.1999 2.0 - 1998ccm, 121pk, 89kw - RFZ (XU10J2Z)
    605 (6B) | 06.1989-09.1999 2.0 - 1998ccm, 107pk, 79kw - XU10MZ
    605 (6B) | 06.1989-09.1999 2.0 16V - 1998ccm, 132pk, 97kw - RFV (XU10J4R)
    605 (6B) | 06.1989-09.1999 2.0 Turbo - 1998ccm, 147pk, 108kw - RGX (XU10J2TE)
    605 (6B) | 06.1989-09.1999 2.0 Turbo - 1998ccm, 141pk, 104kw - RGY (XU10J2TE)
    607
    607 (9D, 9U) | 02.2000-07.2011 2.0 - 1997ccm, 136pk, 100kw - RFN (EW10J4)
    607 (9D, 9U) | 02.2000-07.2011 2.2 16V - 2230ccm, 163pk, 120kw - 3FY (EW12J4)
    607 (9D, 9U) | 02.2000-07.2011 2.2 16V - 2230ccm, 158pk, 116kw - 3FZ (EW12J4)
    806
    806 (221) | 06.1994-08.2002 1.8 - 1761ccm, 99pk, 73kw - 3B, 2Y, 2L, 2H, XK, K1D (TU3A), DFW (XU9J4Z), XM7, 851B (ZDJL), 147 (XD2S), 152A (XD3T), 152B (XD3T
    806 (221) | 06.1994-08.2002 2.0 - 1998ccm, 121pk, 89kw - RFU (XU10J2)
    806 (221) | 06.1994-08.2002 2.0 16V - 1997ccm, 136pk, 100kw - RFN (EW10J4)
    806 (221) | 06.1994-08.2002 2.0 16V - 1998ccm, 132pk, 97kw - RFV (XU10J4R)
    806 (221) | 06.1994-08.2002 2.0 Turbo - 1998ccm, 147pk, 108kw - RGX (XU10J2TE)
    807
    807 (EB_) | 06.2002-06.2010 2.0 - 1997ccm, 136pk, 100kw - RFN (EW10J4)
    807 (EB_) | 06.2002-06.2010 2.0 16V - 1997ccm, 140pk, 103kw - RFJ (EW10A)
    807 (EB_) | 06.2002-06.2010 2.2 - 2230ccm, 158pk, 116kw - 3FZ (EW12J4)
    BIPPER
    BIPPER (AA_) | 02.2008-??? 1.4 - 1360ccm, 73pk, 54kw - KFV (TU3A), KFT (TU3AE5)
    BIPPER TEPEE
    BIPPER TEPEE | 04.2008-??? 1.4 - 1360ccm, 73pk, 54kw - KFV (TU3A), KFT (TU3AE5)
    BOXER Bus
    BOXER Bus (230P) | 03.1994-04.2002 2.0 i - 1998ccm, 109pk, 80kw - RFW (XU10J2)
    BOXER Bus (230P) | 03.1994-04.2002 2.0 i 4x4 - 1998ccm, 109pk, 80kw - C1J 768, C1J 780, P8C (XUD11BTE), 4G63 (SOHC 16V), RFW (XU10J2), RGX (XU10J2TE), RFV (XU10J4R), 838
    BOXER Bus (244, Z_) | 12.2001-06.2006 2.0 - 1998ccm, 110pk, 81kw - RFL (XU10J2U)
    BOXER Platform/Chassis
    BOXER Platform/Chassis (ZCT_) | 03.1994-04.2002 2.0 - 1998ccm, 110pk, 81kw - RFL (XU10J2U)
    BOXER Platform/Chassis (ZCT_) | 03.1994-04.2002 2.0 i - 1998ccm, 109pk, 80kw - RFW (XU10J2)
    BOXER Van
    BOXER Van (230L) | 03.1994-04.2002 2.0 4x4 - 1998ccm, 109pk, 80kw - RFW (XU10J2)
    BOXER Van (230L) | 03.1994-04.2002 2.0 i - 1998ccm, 109pk, 80kw - RFW (XU10J2)
    BOXER Van (244) | 12.2001-09.2009 2.0 - 1998ccm, 110pk, 81kw - RFL (XU10J2U)
    EXPERT
    EXPERT (224_) | 02.1996-12.2006 1.8 - 1761ccm, 101pk, 74kw - LFZ (XU7JP)
    EXPERT (224_) | 02.1996-12.2006 2.0 - 1997ccm, 136pk, 100kw - RFN (EW10J4)
    EXPERT TEPEE
    EXPERT TEPEE (VF3X_) | 01.2007-03.2016 2.0 16V - 1997ccm, 140pk, 103kw - RFJ (EW10A), RFH (EW10A)
    EXPERT Van
    EXPERT Van (222) | 02.1996-12.2006 1.8 - 1761ccm, 101pk, 74kw - LFZ (XU7JP)
    EXPERT Van (222) | 02.1996-12.2006 2.0 - 1997ccm, 136pk, 100kw - RFN (EW10J4)
    EXPERT Van (VF3A_, VF3U_, VF3X_) | 01.2007-03.2016 2.0 16V - 1997ccm, 140pk, 103kw - RFJ (EW10A), RFH (EW10A)
    PARTNER MPV
    PARTNER MPV (5_, G_) | 05.1996-12.2015 1.1 - 1124ccm, 60pk, 44kw - PNDA, IQDA, IQDB, JQDA, JQDB, JTDA, JTDB, T3DA, T3DB, T1DA, T1DB, CAXA, CCZB, CAYC, 13 S, DS, CR, 1
    PARTNER MPV (5_, G_) | 05.1996-12.2015 1.4 - 1360ccm, 73pk, 54kw - KFW (TU3JP)
    PARTNER MPV (5_, G_) | 05.1996-12.2015 1.4 - 1360ccm, 75pk, 55kw - PNDA, IQDA, IQDB, JQDA, JQDB, JTDA, JTDB, T3DA, T3DB, T1DA, T1DB, CAXA, CCZB, CAYC, 13 S, DS, CR, 1
    PARTNER MPV (5_, G_) | 05.1996-12.2015 1.8 - 1761ccm, 90pk, 66kw - J2, 5FV (EP6CDT), 9HP (DV6DTED), M 102.942, 4RC, 4AB, LMU, ME, AEE, J8S 711, F3P 710, LFZ (XU7JP),
    PARTNER Van
    PARTNER Van (5_, G_) | 06.1996-12.2015 1.1 - 1124ccm, 60pk, 44kw - PNDA, IQDA, IQDB, JQDA, JQDB, JTDA, JTDB, 16 K4F, OM 601.940, 1Z, AHU, ALE, C3J 700, C3J 702, C3J 7
    PARTNER Van (5_, G_) | 06.1996-12.2015 1.4 - 1360ccm, 75pk, 55kw - PNDA, IQDA, IQDB, JQDA, JQDB, JTDA, JTDB, 16 K4F, OM 601.940, 1Z, AHU, ALE, C3J 700, C3J 702, C3J 7
    PARTNER Van (5_, G_) | 06.1996-12.2015 1.4 CNG - 1360ccm, 75pk, 55kw - KFW (TU3JP)
    ROVER
    100 /
    100 / METRO Hatchback (XP) | 03.1990-12.1998 114 D - 1361ccm, 52pk, 38kw - J8S 711, M 157.980, 800.02, J7R 732, J7R 733, TUD 3
    100 / METRO Hatchback (XP) | 03.1990-12.1998 115 D - 1527ccm, 57pk, 42kw - RF, 4A-FE, BP, BP Turbo, XUD9A, OM 651.940, X5J, J20A, 810.02, H 25 A, XUD9SD, F3N 708, 4 ZD1, 4 JG
    VAUXHALL
    ANTARA A
    ANTARA A (L07) | 08.2006-04.2015 2.0 CDTI 4x4 - 1991ccm, 150pk, 110kw - Z 20 DMH
  • Original part numbers

    023644 CITROËN
    91515138 CITROËN
    96014480 CITROËN
    96014980 CITROËN
    96065269 CITROËN
    9606898780 CITROËN
    96162014 CITROËN
    023621 CITROËN
    97510802 CITROËN
    9400236499 FIAT
    9616201480 FIAT
    9400236499 LANCIA
    130426F900 NISSAN
    023644 PEUGEOT
    023616 PEUGEOT
    023621 PEUGEOT
    97510802 PEUGEOT
    2214427000 HYUNDAI
  • Manufacturer

    Corteco
    Corteco is one of the leading international suppliers to the independent automotive aftermarket. As a subsidiary of the worldwide Freudenberg Group, they supply more than 26,000 items in OEM quality. In the field of sealing and vibration technology as well as cabin filters, independent workshops and the spare parts trade benefit from the range of an original manufacturer.
  • Delivery time

    Expected delivery date:

    04-11-2026

Secure payment

You recently viewed