Back to category
Payen

Shaft Seal, crankshaft NJ337 Payen

Product number: 0536430

Manufacturer number: NJ337

EAN: 5010874035201

£ 9.80

Incl. VAT
View product specifications

Free Shipping


  • checkmark Free 30 days exchanges
  • checkmark Any part, any car
  • checkmark Shipment within 9 days
  • checkmark Expert support

Ecommerce Europe Trustmark UPS

Customer service: +31 85 070 52 25

Ask your question at our product specialists.

Questions and answers.
Ask your question at our product specialists.

Fit guarantee, show parts suitable for your vehicle.

or .

  • Specifications


    MaterialNBR (nitrile butadiene rubber)
    Inner diameter [mm]60
    Outer diameter 1 [mm]80
    Rotation DirectionAnti-clockwise rotation
    Warranty2 years
    Radial Shaft Seal Design827S LD
    Swirl TypeLeft-hand Twist
    Height 1 (mm)8

    Similar products of other manufacturers

    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    AJUSA 15029200
    £ 5.65
    BGA OS4349
    CORTECO 19013027B
    FAI AutoParts OS337
    KAMOKA 8707010
    LYNXauto SO-0056
    MALÃ’ 1029PRSS
    Oyodo 27U0001-OYO
    PAYEN NJ337 (this product)
    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    STELLOX 34-00100-SX
    WILMINK GROUP WG1163176
    WILMINK GROUP WG1250504
    WILMINK GROUP WG1379948
    WILMINK GROUP WG2202534
    WILMINK GROUP WG1190970
    WILMINK GROUP WG1004895
    WILMINK GROUP WG1766350
    WILMINK GROUP WG1224054
  • Applicability

    Universally applicable

  • Original part numbers

    9S9V360005 MAZDA
    91120287 OPEL
    0928360003 SUZUKI
    0928360005 SUZUKI
  • Manufacturer

    Payen
    Payen offers a full range of car parts. For example, they offer cylinder head gaskets, valve cover gaskets, crankshaft seals and oil pump gaskets.

    Due to the wide range, Payen offers a solution for almost all types of vehicles. Payen's slogan is 'Payen, Performs under pressure'.
  • Delivery time

    Expected delivery date:

    28-10-2026

Secure payment

You recently viewed