Back to category
Blue Print

Shaft Seal, crankshaft

  • Shaft Seal, crankshaft
  • Shaft Seal, crankshaft, Thumbnail 2

Product number: 1241037

Manufacturer number: ADK86111

EAN: 5057746150464

£ 4.50

Incl. VAT
View product specifications
In stock
Delivery 22-10-2026

Free Shipping

Secure payment

  • checkmark Free 30 days exchanges
  • checkmark Any part, any car
  • checkmark Shipment within 3 days
  • checkmark Expert support

Ecommerce Europe Trustmark UPS

Customer service: +31 85 070 52 25

Ask your question at our product specialists.

Questions and answers.
Ask your question at our product specialists.

Fit guarantee, show parts suitable for your vehicle.

or .

  • Specifications


    Outer diameter [mm]53
    Fitting PositionTiming End
    Inner diameter [mm]41
    Warranty2 years
    Width [mm]6
    Thickness [mm]7
    Commercial warranty3-year commercial warranty

    Similar products of other manufacturers

    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    BLUE PRINT ADK86111 (this product)
    ELRING 717.710
    £ 3.56
    FEBI BILSTEIN 106883
    £ 4.49
    IAP QUALITY PARTS 134-16100
    JPN 26U0306-JPN
    KAMOKA 8707114
    SWAG 84 10 6883
    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    WILMINK GROUP WG1194420
    WILMINK GROUP WG1225498
    WILMINK GROUP WG1249821
    WILMINK GROUP WG1250587
    WILMINK GROUP WG1746098
    WILMINK GROUP WG1004855
    WILMINK GROUP WG1705848
  • Applicability

    Universally applicable

  • Original part numbers

    6000625990 FIAT
    71741822 FIAT
    13510-4A00B NISSAN
    47 09 000 OPEL
    09283-41003 SUZUKI
    11389-54L00 SUZUKI
    16141M68K00 SUZUKI
    093193839 VAUXHALL
    93193839 VAUXHALL
    09283-41001 SUZUKI
    0928341001 SUBARU
    16141M68K00 MARUTI SUZUKI
  • Manufacturer

    Blue Print

    Blue Print has more than 25 years of experience in developing, importing and distributing auto parts for Asian cars. Due to the origin of the company, they have a very broad experience in the market and can therefore supply perfectly suitable quality products.


    Blueprint is one of the largest manufacturers in the Asian auto parts market. In addition to the Asian market, Blue Print is also busy conquering the British and American car parts market. As a result, there is always a Blueprint product available for your car. Every month Blueprint brings an average of 100 new products onto the market and thus keeps the offer up to date at all times.


    Blueprint car parts are manufactured and tested according to strict European guidelines. The products are made according to OE specifications, so you always buy a very durable replacement product for your car.


    Blueprint car parts distinguish themselves on the following points:


    • Large Asian fleet coverage

    • Very good parts availability for recent models

    • Products in more than 160 different product groups with more than 23,000 items

    • OE quality or superlative


    We currently have the following Blue Print products in our range:


    • Brake pads, brake discs & other brake parts

    • Filters

    • Wheel bearings

    • Clutch Kits

    • Multi Belts, Timing Belts, Tensioners & Water Pumps

    • Ignition, Spark Plugs & Ignition Coils

    • Chassis parts & wishbones

    • Springs & shock absorbers

  • Delivery time

    Expected delivery date:

    22-10-2026

Secure payment