Back to category
Ajusa

Shaft Seal, crankshaft

Product number: 1374177

Manufacturer number: 15010800

EAN: 8427769086014

£ 6.93

Incl. VAT
View product specifications
In stock
Delivery 29-10-2026

Free Shipping

Secure payment

  • checkmark Free 30 days exchanges
  • checkmark Any part, any car
  • checkmark Shipment within 3 days
  • checkmark Expert support

Ecommerce Europe Trustmark UPS

Customer service: +31 85 070 52 25

Ask your question at our product specialists.

Questions and answers.
Ask your question at our product specialists.

Fit guarantee, show parts suitable for your vehicle.

or .

  • Specifications


    Outer diameter [mm]47
    Inner diameter [mm]32
    Warranty2 years
    Swirl TypeAlternating Twist
    Height [mm]10

    Similar products of other manufacturers

    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    A.Z. Meisterteile AZMT-40-050-1029
    AIC 51335
    AJUSA 15010800 (this product)
    BGA OS5391
    CORTECO 12012709B
    £ 2.23
    DIAMAX AN01012
    ELRING 325.155
    £ 2.19
    ELRING 325.156
    £ 2.78
    FAI AutoParts OS534
    FAI AutoParts OS446
    FEBI BILSTEIN 03598
    £ 2.14
    KAMOKA 8707050
    KAMOKA 8707051
    KRAFT AUTOMOTIVE 1150010
    KRAFT AUTOMOTIVE 1150011
    LYNXauto SO-0105
    MAXGEAR 70-0350
    MTR 13310972
    NTY NUP-WW-010
    PAYEN NA5001
    £ 2.79
    PAYEN NB446
    SWAG 32 90 3598
    TOPRAN 109 889
    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    TOPRAN 101 409
    TOPRAN 109 382
    £ 2.28
    TRISCAN 8550 10051
    TRISCAN 8550 10026
    TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 07.10.010
    VAICO V10-3256
    VAICO V10-3274
    WILMINK GROUP WG1163037
    WILMINK GROUP WG1085139
    WILMINK GROUP WG1091096
    WILMINK GROUP WG1754320
    WILMINK GROUP WG1223074
    WILMINK GROUP WG1226510
    WILMINK GROUP WG1004468
    WILMINK GROUP WG1103912
    WILMINK GROUP WG1780125
    WILMINK GROUP WG1004754
    WILMINK GROUP WG1780133
    WILMINK GROUP WG1751942
    WILMINK GROUP WG1103937
    WILMINK GROUP WG1766431
    WILMINK GROUP WG1086403
    WILMINK GROUP WG1177355
  • Applicability

    ARO
    10
    10 | 06.1980-10.2006 1.6 - 1595ccm, 75pk, 55kw - HN
    10 | 06.1980-10.2006 1.6 TD - 1588ccm, 70pk, 51kw - JX
    10 | 06.1980-10.2006 1.6 TD - 1588ccm, 80pk, 59kw - RA
    AUDI
    100 C2
    100 C2 Avant (435, 436) | 07.1977-02.1983 1.6 - 1588ccm, 85pk, 63kw - YV
    100 C2 Avant (435, 436) | 07.1977-02.1983 2.0 - 1984ccm, 115pk, 85kw - M30 B32, 10 S, C 14 SE, 19 S, 10 N, 16 S, 13 S, 16 N, AAD, WH, 28 E, 28 H, WA, K, JT, 829 A5, 138 B
    100 C2 Saloon (431, 433, 434) | 06.1976-08.1984 1.6 - 1588ccm, 85pk, 63kw - YV
    100 C2 Saloon (431, 433, 434) | 06.1976-08.1984 2.0 - 1984ccm, 115pk, 85kw - WA
    100 C3
    100 C3 Avant (445, 446) | 08.1982-11.1990 1.8 - 1781ccm, 75pk, 55kw - DR, RS
    100 C3 Avant (445, 446) | 08.1982-11.1990 1.8 - 1781ccm, 90pk, 66kw - DS, SH, NP
    100 C3 Avant (445, 446) | 08.1982-11.1990 1.8 - 1781ccm, 88pk, 65kw - SH
    100 C3 Avant (445, 446) | 08.1982-11.1990 1.8 Cat - 1781ccm, 90pk, 66kw - OM 616.963, 4B, PH, LFZ (XU7JP), OM 601.943, OM 602.980, LFY (XU7JP4), LFX (XU7JB)
    100 C3 Avant (445, 446) | 08.1982-11.1990 1.8 Cat quattro - 1781ccm, 90pk, 66kw - CAYC, CFFB, CFWA, WH, SH, 4B, PH, ABC, KR, 2E, ADY, AGG, CBZB, G4FA, 149 B3.000, B 18 U, 4G92 (SOHC
    100 C3 Avant (445, 446) | 08.1982-11.1990 1.8 quattro - 1781ccm, 88pk, 65kw - CAYC, CFFB, CFWA, WH, SH, KR, 2E, ADY, AGG, CBZB, G4FA, 149 B3.000, B 18 U, 4G92 (SOHC 16V), 4G93 (
    100 C3 Avant (445, 446) | 08.1982-11.1990 1.8 quattro - 1781ccm, 90pk, 66kw - PNDA, IQDA, IQDB, JQDA, JQDB, JTDA, JTDB, T3DA, T3DB, T1DA, T1DB, DS, SH, NP, 2G, MH, NZ, HK, GU, G
    100 C3 Saloon (443, 444) | 08.1982-07.1991 1.8 - 1781ccm, 75pk, 55kw - DR, RS
    100 C3 Saloon (443, 444) | 08.1982-07.1991 1.8 - 1781ccm, 90pk, 66kw - PNDA, IQDA, IQDB, JQDA, JQDB, JTDA, JTDB, T3DA, T3DB, T1DA, T1DB, DS, SH, NP, 2G, MH, NZ, HK, GU, G
    100 C3 Saloon (443, 444) | 08.1982-07.1991 1.8 - 1781ccm, 88pk, 65kw - SH
    100 C3 Saloon (443, 444) | 08.1982-07.1991 1.8 Cat - 1781ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 4B, PH
    100 C3 Saloon (443, 444) | 08.1982-07.1991 1.8 Cat quattro - 1781ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 4B, PH
    100 C3 Saloon (443, 444) | 08.1982-07.1991 1.8 quattro - 1781ccm, 90pk, 66kw - PNDA, IQDA, IQDB, JQDA, JQDB, JTDA, JTDB, T3DA, T3DB, T1DA, T1DB, DS, SH, NP, 2G, MH, NZ, HK, GU, G
    100 C3 Saloon (443, 444) | 08.1982-07.1991 1.8 quattro - 1781ccm, 88pk, 65kw - SH
    100 C4
    100 C4 Avant (4A5) | 12.1990-07.1994 2.0 E - 1984ccm, 115pk, 85kw - AAD, ABK
    100 C4 Avant (4A5) | 12.1990-07.1994 2.0 E - 1984ccm, 100pk, 74kw - AAE
    100 C4 Avant (4A5) | 12.1990-07.1994 2.0 E 16V - 1984ccm, 140pk, 103kw - ACE
    100 C4 Avant (4A5) | 12.1990-07.1994 2.0 E 16V quattro - 1984ccm, 140pk, 103kw - ACE
    100 C4 Avant (4A5) | 12.1990-07.1994 2.0 E quattro - 1984ccm, 115pk, 85kw - M30 B32, 10 S, C 14 SE, 19 S, 10 N, 16 S, 13 S, 16 N, AAD, 28 E, 28 H, K, JT, 829 A5, 138 B3.000, 1
    100 C4 Saloon (4A2) | 12.1990-07.1994 2.0 - 1984ccm, 100pk, 74kw - AAE
    100 C4 Saloon (4A2) | 12.1990-07.1994 2.0 E - 1984ccm, 115pk, 85kw - AAD, ABK
    100 C4 Saloon (4A2) | 12.1990-07.1994 2.0 E 16V - 1984ccm, 140pk, 103kw - ACE
    100 C4 Saloon (4A2) | 12.1990-07.1994 2.0 E 16V quattro - 1984ccm, 140pk, 103kw - ACE
    100 C4 Saloon (4A2) | 12.1990-07.1994 2.0 E quattro - 1984ccm, 115pk, 85kw - M30 B32, 10 S, C 14 SE, 19 S, 10 N, 16 S, 13 S, 16 N, AAD, 28 E, 28 H, K, JT, 829 A5, 138 B3.000, 1
    50
    50 (863) | 08.1974-07.1978 1.1 - 1093ccm, 50pk, 37kw - HB
    50 (863) | 08.1974-07.1978 1.1 - 1093ccm, 60pk, 44kw - HC
    50 (863) | 08.1974-07.1978 1.3 - 1272ccm, 60pk, 44kw - HH
    80 B1
    80 B1 Saloon (80, 82) | 05.1972-07.1978 1.3 - 1297ccm, 60pk, 44kw - Z 14 XEP, M10 B18, M10 B20, GSG, GLB, GMA, RTA, BRD, BRE, BRF, RTE, RTF, RTH, F6F, F6G, JPA, LTA, H
    80 B1 Saloon (80, 82) | 05.1972-07.1978 1.3 - 1297ccm, 55pk, 40kw - ZA
    80 B1 Saloon (80, 82) | 05.1972-07.1978 1.5 - 1471ccm, 75pk, 55kw - YJ, ZB
    80 B1 Saloon (80, 82) | 05.1972-07.1978 1.5 - 1471ccm, 85pk, 63kw - ZC
    80 B1 Saloon (80, 82) | 05.1972-07.1978 1.6 - 1588ccm, 83pk, 61kw - YG
    80 B1 Saloon (80, 82) | 05.1972-07.1978 1.6 - 1588ccm, 75pk, 55kw - YN
    80 B1 Saloon (80, 82) | 05.1972-07.1978 1.6 - 1588ccm, 85pk, 63kw - Z 14 XEP, M10 B18, M10 B20, GSG, GLB, GMA, RTA, BRD, BRE, BRF, YP, RTE, RTF, RTH, F6F, F6G, JPA, LT
    80 B1 Saloon (80, 82) | 05.1972-07.1978 1.6 GT - 1588ccm, 100pk, 74kw - Z 14 XEP, M10 B18, M10 B20, GSG, GLB, GMA, RTA, BRD, BRE, BRF, YP, RTE, RTF, RTH, F6F, F6G, JPA, LT
    80 B1 Saloon (80, 82) | 05.1972-07.1978 1.6 GTE - 1588ccm, 110pk, 81kw - Z 14 XEP, M10 B18, M10 B20, GSG, GLB, GMA, RTA, BRD, BRE, BRF, YP, RTE, RTF, RTH, F6F, F6G, JPA, LT
    80 B2
    80 B2 Saloon (811, 813, 814, 819, 853) | 08.1978-03.1987 1.3 - 1297ccm, 60pk, 44kw - EP
    80 B2 Saloon (811, 813, 814, 819, 853) | 08.1978-03.1987 1.3 - 1272ccm, 55pk, 40kw - FY
    80 B2 Saloon (811, 813, 814, 819, 853) | 08.1978-03.1987 1.3 - 1272ccm, 60pk, 44kw - FZ
    80 B2 Saloon (811, 813, 814, 819, 853) | 08.1978-03.1987 1.6 - 1595ccm, 75pk, 55kw - DT, JU
    80 B2 Saloon (811, 813, 814, 819, 853) | 08.1978-03.1987 1.6 - 1595ccm, 73pk, 54kw - SA
    80 B2 Saloon (811, 813, 814, 819, 853) | 08.1978-03.1987 1.6 - 1588ccm, 75pk, 55kw - YN, WV, WY
    80 B2 Saloon (811, 813, 814, 819, 853) | 08.1978-03.1987 1.6 - 1588ccm, 85pk, 63kw - YP
    80 B2 Saloon (811, 813, 814, 819, 853) | 08.1978-03.1987 1.6 D - 1588ccm, 54pk, 40kw - CR, JK
    80 B2 Saloon (811, 813, 814, 819, 853) | 08.1978-03.1987 1.6 GLE - 1588ccm, 110pk, 81kw - YZ
    80 B2 Saloon (811, 813, 814, 819, 853) | 08.1978-03.1987 1.6 TD - 1588ccm, 70pk, 51kw - CY
    80 B2 Saloon (811, 813, 814, 819, 853) | 08.1978-03.1987 1.8 - 1781ccm, 90pk, 66kw - DS, JV, JN
    80 B2 Saloon (811, 813, 814, 819, 853) | 08.1978-03.1987 1.8 - 1781ccm, 88pk, 65kw - SF
    80 B2 Saloon (811, 813, 814, 819, 853) | 08.1978-03.1987 1.8 CC quattro (85Q) - 1781ccm, 90pk, 66kw - NE, JV, JN
    80 B2 Saloon (811, 813, 814, 819, 853) | 08.1978-03.1987 1.8 GTE - 1781ccm, 110pk, 81kw - N57 D30 B, PV, N63 B44 A, 182 A2.000, 182 A1.000, 182 A4.000, 182 A3.000, 182 A8.000, Y5A, AR 67106
    80 B2 Saloon (811, 813, 814, 819, 853) | 08.1978-03.1987 1.8 GTE quattro (85Q) - 1781ccm, 110pk, 81kw - M30 B32, CAYC, 10 S, C 14 SE, 19 S, 10 N, 16 S, 13 S, 16 N, DZ, AAD, WH, 28 E, 28 H, WA, PV, AAS, K
    80 B3
    80 B3 Saloon (893, 894, 8A2) | 06.1986-10.1991 1.6 - 1595ccm, 102pk, 75kw - ABB
    80 B3 Saloon (893, 894, 8A2) | 06.1986-10.1991 1.6 - 1595ccm, 70pk, 51kw - PP
    80 B3 Saloon (893, 894, 8A2) | 06.1986-10.1991 1.6 - 1595ccm, 75pk, 55kw - RN
    80 B3 Saloon (893, 894, 8A2) | 06.1986-10.1991 1.6 D - 1588ccm, 54pk, 40kw - JK
    80 B3 Saloon (893, 894, 8A2) | 06.1986-10.1991 1.6 TD - 1588ccm, 80pk, 59kw - RA, SB
    80 B3 Saloon (893, 894, 8A2) | 06.1986-10.1991 1.8 - 1781ccm, 75pk, 55kw - RU
    80 B3 Saloon (893, 894, 8A2) | 06.1986-10.1991 1.8 - 1847ccm, 113pk, 83kw - SD
    80 B3 Saloon (893, 894, 8A2) | 06.1986-10.1991 1.8 quattro - 1847ccm, 113pk, 83kw - SD
    80 B3 Saloon (893, 894, 8A2) | 06.1986-10.1991 1.8 S - 1781ccm, 90pk, 66kw - NE, SF, JV, JN, PM
    80 B3 Saloon (893, 894, 8A2) | 06.1986-10.1991 1.8 S - 1781ccm, 88pk, 65kw - SF
    80 B3 Saloon (893, 894, 8A2) | 06.1986-10.1991 1.8 S quattro - 1781ccm, 90pk, 66kw - NE, SF, JN, PM
    80 B3 Saloon (893, 894, 8A2) | 06.1986-10.1991 1.8 S quattro - 1781ccm, 88pk, 65kw - SF
    80 B3 Saloon (893, 894, 8A2) | 06.1986-10.1991 1.9 D - 1896ccm, 68pk, 50kw - 1Y
    80 B3 Saloon (893, 894, 8A2) | 06.1986-10.1991 2.0 E - 1984ccm, 112pk, 82kw - 3A
    80 B3 Saloon (893, 894, 8A2) | 06.1986-10.1991 2.0 E - 1984ccm, 113pk, 83kw - 3A
    80 B3 Saloon (893, 894, 8A2) | 06.1986-10.1991 2.0 E - 1984ccm, 115pk, 85kw - AAD
    80 B3 Saloon (893, 894, 8A2) | 06.1986-10.1991 2.0 E 16V - 1984ccm, 137pk, 101kw - 6A
    80 B3 Saloon (893, 894, 8A2) | 06.1986-10.1991 2.0 E 16V quattro - 1984ccm, 137pk, 101kw - 6A
    80 B3 Saloon (893, 894, 8A2) | 06.1986-10.1991 2.0 E quattro - 1984ccm, 113pk, 83kw - 3A
    80 B3 Saloon (893, 894, 8A2) | 06.1986-10.1991 2.0 quattro - 1984ccm, 115pk, 85kw - AAD
    80 B4
    80 B4 Avant (8C5) | 09.1991-01.1996 1.6 E - 1595ccm, 101pk, 74kw - ADA
    80 B4 Avant (8C5) | 09.1991-01.1996 1.9 TD - 1896ccm, 75pk, 55kw - AAZ
    80 B4 Avant (8C5) | 09.1991-01.1996 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 1Z
    80 B4 Avant (8C5) | 09.1991-01.1996 2.0 - 1984ccm, 90pk, 66kw - ABT
    80 B4 Avant (8C5) | 09.1991-01.1996 2.0 E - 1984ccm, 115pk, 85kw - ABK
    80 B4 Avant (8C5) | 09.1991-01.1996 2.0 E 16V - 1984ccm, 140pk, 103kw - ACE
    80 B4 Avant (8C5) | 09.1991-01.1996 2.0 E 16V quattro - 1984ccm, 140pk, 103kw - Z 14 XEP, M10 B18, M10 B20, GSG, GLB, GMA, RTA, BRD, BRE, BRF, YP, RTE, RTF, RTH, F6F, F6G, ACE, JP
    80 B4 Saloon (8C2) | 09.1991-12.1994 1.6 - 1595ccm, 71pk, 52kw - ABM
    80 B4 Saloon (8C2) | 09.1991-12.1994 1.6 E - 1595ccm, 101pk, 74kw - ADA
    80 B4 Saloon (8C2) | 09.1991-12.1994 1.9 TD - 1896ccm, 75pk, 55kw - AAZ
    80 B4 Saloon (8C2) | 09.1991-12.1994 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 1Z
    80 B4 Saloon (8C2) | 09.1991-12.1994 2.0 - 1984ccm, 90pk, 66kw - ABT
    80 B4 Saloon (8C2) | 09.1991-12.1994 2.0 E - 1984ccm, 115pk, 85kw - ABK
    80 B4 Saloon (8C2) | 09.1991-12.1994 2.0 E 16V - 1984ccm, 137pk, 101kw - 6A
    80 B4 Saloon (8C2) | 09.1991-12.1994 2.0 E 16V - 1984ccm, 140pk, 103kw - ACE
    80 B4 Saloon (8C2) | 09.1991-12.1994 2.0 E 16V quattro - 1984ccm, 140pk, 103kw - ACE
    80 B4 Saloon (8C2) | 09.1991-12.1994 2.0 E quattro - 1984ccm, 115pk, 85kw - ABK
    90 B3
    90 B3 (893, 894, 8A2) | 04.1987-09.1991 1.6 TD - 1588ccm, 80pk, 59kw - RA, SB
    A4 B5
    A4 B5 (8D2) | 11.1994-09.2001 1.6 - 1595ccm, 100pk, 74kw - ADP, AHL, ANA, ARM
    A4 B5 (8D2) | 11.1994-09.2001 1.8 - 1781ccm, 125pk, 92kw - ADR, APT, ARG, AVV
    A4 B5 (8D2) | 11.1994-09.2001 1.8 - 1781ccm, 115pk, 85kw - AFY
    A4 B5 (8D2) | 11.1994-09.2001 1.8 quattro - 1781ccm, 125pk, 92kw - ADR, APT, ARG
    A4 B5 (8D2) | 11.1994-09.2001 1.8 quattro - 1781ccm, 115pk, 85kw - AFY
    A4 B5 (8D2) | 11.1994-09.2001 1.8 T - 1781ccm, 150pk, 110kw - AEB, ANB, APU, ARK, AWT
    A4 B5 (8D2) | 11.1994-09.2001 1.8 T - 1781ccm, 180pk, 132kw - AJL
    A4 B5 (8D2) | 11.1994-09.2001 1.8 T quattro - 1781ccm, 150pk, 110kw - AEB, ANB, APU, ARK, AWT, ATW
    A4 B5 (8D2) | 11.1994-09.2001 1.8 T quattro - 1781ccm, 180pk, 132kw - AJL
    A4 B5 (8D2) | 11.1994-09.2001 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 1Z, AHU, AHH
    A4 B5 (8D2) | 11.1994-09.2001 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 75pk, 55kw - AFF
    A4 B5 (8D2) | 11.1994-09.2001 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 110pk, 81kw - X 17 DT (TC4EE1), 1Z, AHU, AFN, AVG
    A4 B5 (8D2) | 11.1994-09.2001 1.9 TDI quattro - 1896ccm, 110pk, 81kw - 1Y, 1F, X 16 SZR, AEX, APQ, CDY (TU9M), HDZ (TU1M), D9B (XUD9A/U), KFX (TU3JP), D9B (XUD9A), NFZ (T
    A4 B5 Avant (8D5) | 11.1994-09.2001 1.6 - 1595ccm, 100pk, 74kw - 9HR (DV6C), RHH (DW10CTED4), J4B, J6A, 4GA, 4GB, 4GC, 1Z, AGG, AHU, 223 A9.000, ALE, AEX, AEE, APQ,
    A4 B5 Avant (8D5) | 11.1994-09.2001 1.8 - 1781ccm, 125pk, 92kw - 9HR (DV6C), RHH (DW10CTED4), J4B, J6A, 4GA, 4GB, 4GC, 1Z, AGG, AHU, 223 A9.000, ALE, AEX, AEE, APQ,
    A4 B5 Avant (8D5) | 11.1994-09.2001 1.8 - 1781ccm, 115pk, 85kw - AFY
    A4 B5 Avant (8D5) | 11.1994-09.2001 1.8 quattro - 1781ccm, 125pk, 92kw - 9HR (DV6C), RHH (DW10CTED4), J4B, J6A, 4GA, 4GB, 4GC, ABC, 1Z, AGG, AHU, 223 A9.000, ALE, AEX, AEE,
    A4 B5 Avant (8D5) | 11.1994-09.2001 1.8 quattro - 1781ccm, 115pk, 85kw - AFY
    A4 B5 Avant (8D5) | 11.1994-09.2001 1.8 T - 1781ccm, 150pk, 110kw - 9HR (DV6C), RHH (DW10CTED4), J4B, J6A, 4GA, 4GB, 4GC, 1Z, AGG, AHU, 223 A9.000, ALE, AEX, AEE, APQ,
    A4 B5 Avant (8D5) | 11.1994-09.2001 1.8 T - 1781ccm, 180pk, 132kw - AJL
    A4 B5 Avant (8D5) | 11.1994-09.2001 1.8 T quattro - 1781ccm, 150pk, 110kw - 9HR (DV6C), RHH (DW10CTED4), J4B, J6A, 4GA, 4GB, 4GC, ABC, 1Z, AGG, AHU, 223 A9.000, ALE, AEX, AEE,
    A4 B5 Avant (8D5) | 11.1994-09.2001 1.8 T quattro - 1781ccm, 180pk, 132kw - AJL
    A4 B5 Avant (8D5) | 11.1994-09.2001 1.9 Hybrid - 1896ccm, 90pk, 66kw - AHU
    A4 B5 Avant (8D5) | 11.1994-09.2001 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 9HR (DV6C), RHH (DW10CTED4), J4B, J6A, 4GA, 4GB, 4GC, ABC, 1Z, AGG, AHU, 223 A9.000, ALE, AEX, AEE,
    A4 B5 Avant (8D5) | 11.1994-09.2001 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 110pk, 81kw - 9HR (DV6C), RHH (DW10CTED4), J4B, J6A, 4GA, 4GB, 4GC, ABC, 1Z, AGG, AHU, 223 A9.000, ALE, AEX, AEE,
    A4 B5 Avant (8D5) | 11.1994-09.2001 1.9 TDI quattro - 1896ccm, 110pk, 81kw - 1Y, 1F, X 16 SZR, AEX, APQ, CDY (TU9M), HDZ (TU1M), D9B (XUD9A/U), KFX (TU3JP), D9B (XUD9A), NFZ (T
    A4 B6
    A4 B6 (8E2) | 11.2000-12.2004 1.8 T - 1781ccm, 170pk, 125kw - AMB
    A4 B6 (8E2) | 11.2000-12.2004 1.8 T - 1781ccm, 190pk, 140kw - BEX
    A4 B6 (8E2) | 11.2000-12.2004 1.8 T - 1781ccm, 163pk, 120kw - BFB
    A4 B6 (8E2) | 11.2000-12.2004 1.8 T quattro - 1781ccm, 170pk, 125kw - AMB, AWM
    A4 B6 (8E2) | 11.2000-12.2004 1.8 T quattro - 1781ccm, 190pk, 140kw - BEX
    A4 B6 (8E2) | 11.2000-12.2004 1.8 T quattro - 1781ccm, 163pk, 120kw - BFB
    A4 B6 (8E2) | 11.2000-12.2004 2.0 FSI - 1984ccm, 150pk, 110kw - AWA
    A4 B6 Avant (8E5) | 04.2001-12.2004 1.8 T - 1781ccm, 190pk, 140kw - BEX
    A4 B6 Avant (8E5) | 04.2001-12.2004 1.8 T - 1781ccm, 163pk, 120kw - BFB
    A4 B6 Avant (8E5) | 04.2001-12.2004 1.8 T quattro - 1781ccm, 190pk, 140kw - BEX
    A4 B6 Avant (8E5) | 04.2001-12.2004 1.8 T quattro - 1781ccm, 163pk, 120kw - BFB
    A4 B6 Avant (8E5) | 04.2001-12.2004 2.0 FSI - 1984ccm, 150pk, 110kw - AWA
    A4 B6 Convertible (8H7) | 04.2002-12.2005 1.8 T - 1781ccm, 170pk, 125kw - AMB
    A4 B6 Convertible (8H7) | 04.2002-12.2005 1.8 T - 1781ccm, 163pk, 120kw - BFB
    A4 B6 Convertible (8H7) | 04.2002-12.2005 1.8 T quattro - 1781ccm, 163pk, 120kw - BFB
    A4 B6 Convertible (8H7) | 04.2002-12.2005 2.0 - 1984ccm, 130pk, 96kw - ALT
    A4 B7
    A4 B7 (8EC) | 11.2004-06.2008 1.8 T - 1781ccm, 163pk, 120kw - BFB
    A4 B7 (8EC) | 11.2004-06.2008 1.8 T quattro - 1781ccm, 163pk, 120kw - BFB
    A4 B7 (8EC) | 11.2004-06.2008 2.0 - 1984ccm, 130pk, 96kw - ALT
    A4 B7 Avant (8ED) | 11.2004-06.2008 1.8 T - 1781ccm, 163pk, 120kw - BFB
    A4 B7 Avant (8ED) | 11.2004-06.2008 1.8 T quattro - 1781ccm, 163pk, 120kw - BFB
    A4 B7 Avant (8ED) | 11.2004-06.2008 2.0 - 1984ccm, 130pk, 96kw - ALT
    A4 B7 Convertible (8HE) | 11.2005-03.2009 1.8 T - 1781ccm, 163pk, 120kw - BFB
    A6 C4
    A6 C4 (4A2) | 06.1994-10.1997 1.8 - 1781ccm, 125pk, 92kw - 9HR (DV6C), RHH (DW10CTED4), J4B, J6A, 4GA, 4GB, 4GC, RFM, RFN, ABC, 1Z, AGG, AHU, 223 A9.000, ALE,
    A6 C4 (4A2) | 06.1994-10.1997 1.8 quattro - 1781ccm, 125pk, 92kw - 9HR (DV6C), RHH (DW10CTED4), J4B, J6A, 4GA, 4GB, 4GC, RFM, RFN, ABC, 1Z, AGG, AHU, 223 A9.000, ALE,
    A6 C4 (4A2) | 06.1994-10.1997 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 1Z, AHU
    A6 C4 (4A2) | 06.1994-10.1997 2.0 - 1984ccm, 100pk, 74kw - AAE
    A6 C4 (4A2) | 06.1994-10.1997 2.0 - 1984ccm, 115pk, 85kw - ABK
    A6 C4 (4A2) | 06.1994-10.1997 2.0 - 1984ccm, 107pk, 79kw - ADW
    A6 C4 (4A2) | 06.1994-10.1997 2.0 16V - 1984ccm, 140pk, 103kw - ACE
    A6 C4 (4A2) | 06.1994-10.1997 2.0 16V quattro - 1984ccm, 140pk, 103kw - ACE
    A6 C4 Avant (4A5) | 06.1994-12.1997 1.8 - 1781ccm, 125pk, 92kw - 9HR (DV6C), RHH (DW10CTED4), J4B, J6A, 4GA, 4GB, 4GC, RFM, RFN, ABC, 1Z, AGG, AHU, 223 A9.000, ALE,
    A6 C4 Avant (4A5) | 06.1994-12.1997 1.8 quattro - 1781ccm, 125pk, 92kw - 9HR (DV6C), RHH (DW10CTED4), J4B, J6A, 4GA, 4GB, 4GC, RFM, RFN, ABC, 1Z, AGG, AHU, 223 A9.000, ALE,
    A6 C4 Avant (4A5) | 06.1994-12.1997 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 1Z, AHU
    A6 C4 Avant (4A5) | 06.1994-12.1997 2.0 - 1984ccm, 100pk, 74kw - AAE
    A6 C4 Avant (4A5) | 06.1994-12.1997 2.0 - 1984ccm, 115pk, 85kw - ABK
    A6 C4 Avant (4A5) | 06.1994-12.1997 2.0 - 1984ccm, 107pk, 79kw - ADW
    A6 C4 Avant (4A5) | 06.1994-12.1997 2.0 16V - 1984ccm, 140pk, 103kw - ACE
    A6 C4 Avant (4A5) | 06.1994-12.1997 2.0 16V quattro - 1984ccm, 140pk, 103kw - ACE
    A6 C5
    A6 C5 (4B2, 4B4) | 01.1997-01.2005 1.8 - 1781ccm, 116pk, 85kw - AFY
    A6 C5 (4B2, 4B4) | 01.1997-01.2005 1.8 T - 1781ccm, 180pk, 132kw - AJL
    A6 C5 (4B2, 4B4) | 01.1997-01.2005 1.8 T - 1781ccm, 150pk, 110kw - HC, N57 D30 B, RF, C1J 760, C1J 764, F2N 708, F2N 710, F2N 798, 4A-FE, HEE, BP, 8140.47R, 8140.67,
    A6 C5 (4B2, 4B4) | 01.1997-01.2005 1.8 T quattro - 1781ccm, 180pk, 132kw - AJL
    A6 C5 (4B2, 4B4) | 01.1997-01.2005 1.8 T quattro - 1781ccm, 150pk, 110kw - AR 30502, AR 30587, AR 30550, AR 61101, AR 06202, VM 81 A, AR 67101, AR 06416, FUAA, N55 B30 A, NGA
    A6 C5 (4B2, 4B4) | 01.1997-01.2005 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 110pk, 81kw - AR 30502, AR 30587, AR 30550, AR 61101, AR 06202, VM 81 A, AR 67101, AR 06416, FUAA, N55 B30 A, NGA
    A6 C5 (4B2, 4B4) | 01.1997-01.2005 2.7 T - 2671ccm, 230pk, 169kw - S14 B23 (234EA), H, 161A (XUD7), D9B (XUD9A/U), DHY (XUD9TE/Y), KFX (TU3JP), LFZ (XU7JP), DJY (XUD9
    A6 C5 (4B2, 4B4) | 01.1997-01.2005 2.7 T quattro - 2671ccm, 230pk, 169kw - S14 B23 (234EA), H, 161A (XUD7), D9B (XUD9A/U), DHY (XUD9TE/Y), KFX (TU3JP), LFZ (XU7JP), DJY (XUD9
    A6 C5 Avant (4B5, 4B6) | 12.1997-01.2005 1.8 - 1781ccm, 116pk, 85kw - AFY
    A6 C5 Avant (4B5, 4B6) | 12.1997-01.2005 1.8 T - 1781ccm, 180pk, 132kw - AJL
    A6 C5 Avant (4B5, 4B6) | 12.1997-01.2005 1.8 T - 1781ccm, 150pk, 110kw - S14 B23 (234EA), H, 161A (XUD7), DHY (XUD9TE/Y), KFX (TU3JP), LFZ (XU7JP), DJY (XUD9A), NFZ (TU5JP)
    A6 C5 Avant (4B5, 4B6) | 12.1997-01.2005 1.8 T quattro - 1781ccm, 180pk, 132kw - AJL
    A6 C5 Avant (4B5, 4B6) | 12.1997-01.2005 1.8 T quattro - 1781ccm, 150pk, 110kw - S14 B23 (234EA), H, 161A (XUD7), DHY (XUD9TE/Y), KFX (TU3JP), LFZ (XU7JP), DJY (XUD9A), NFZ (TU5JP)
    A6 C5 Avant (4B5, 4B6) | 12.1997-01.2005 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 110pk, 81kw - S14 B23 (234EA), H, 161A (XUD7), DHY (XUD9TE/Y), KFX (TU3JP), LFZ (XU7JP), DJY (XUD9A), NFZ (TU5JP)
    A6 C5 Avant (4B5, 4B6) | 12.1997-01.2005 2.7 T - 2671ccm, 230pk, 169kw - S14 B23 (234EA), H, 161A (XUD7), D9B (XUD9A/U), DHY (XUD9TE/Y), KFX (TU3JP), LFZ (XU7JP), DJY (XUD9
    A6 C5 Avant (4B5, 4B6) | 12.1997-01.2005 2.7 T quattro - 2671ccm, 230pk, 169kw - S14 B23 (234EA), H, 161A (XUD7), D9B (XUD9A/U), DHY (XUD9TE/Y), KFX (TU3JP), LFZ (XU7JP), DJY (XUD9
    A8 D2
    A8 D2 (4D2, 4D8) | 03.1994-09.2002 2.8 - 2771ccm, 174pk, 128kw - AAH
    A8 D2 (4D2, 4D8) | 03.1994-09.2002 2.8 quattro - 2771ccm, 174pk, 128kw - AAH
    CABRIOLET B3
    CABRIOLET B3 (8G7) | 05.1991-08.2000 1.8 - 1781ccm, 125pk, 92kw - HC, N57 D30 B, RF, C1J 760, C1J 764, F2N 708, F2N 710, F2N 798, 4A-FE, HEE, BP, 8140.47R, 8140.67,
    CABRIOLET B3 (8G7) | 05.1991-08.2000 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 90pk, 66kw - X 17 DT (TC4EE1), 1Z, AHU
    CABRIOLET B3 (8G7) | 05.1991-08.2000 2.0 E - 1984ccm, 115pk, 85kw - ABK
    CABRIOLET B3 (8G7) | 05.1991-08.2000 2.8 - 2771ccm, 174pk, 128kw - AAH, AFC
    COUPE B2
    COUPE B2 (81, 855, 856) | 07.1980-10.1988 1.6 - 1588ccm, 75pk, 55kw - YN
    COUPE B2 (81, 855, 856) | 07.1980-10.1988 1.8 - 1781ccm, 75pk, 55kw - DD
    COUPE B2 (81, 855, 856) | 07.1980-10.1988 1.8 GT - 1781ccm, 90pk, 66kw - DS, JN
    COUPE B2 (81, 855, 856) | 07.1980-10.1988 1.8 GT - 1781ccm, 107pk, 79kw - PV
    COUPE B2 (81, 855, 856) | 07.1980-10.1988 1.8 GT - 1781ccm, 88pk, 65kw - SF
    COUPE B3
    COUPE B3 (89, 8B3) | 10.1988-12.1996 2.0 - 1984ccm, 112pk, 82kw - 3A
    COUPE B3 (89, 8B3) | 10.1988-12.1996 2.0 - 1984ccm, 113pk, 83kw - 3A
    COUPE B3 (89, 8B3) | 10.1988-12.1996 2.0 - 1984ccm, 115pk, 85kw - AAD, ABK
    COUPE B3 (89, 8B3) | 10.1988-12.1996 2.0 16 V - 1984ccm, 137pk, 101kw - 6A
    COUPE B3 (89, 8B3) | 10.1988-12.1996 2.0 16 V - 1984ccm, 140pk, 103kw - ACE
    COUPE B3 (89, 8B3) | 10.1988-12.1996 2.8 - 2771ccm, 174pk, 128kw - AAH
    COUPE B3 (89, 8B3) | 10.1988-12.1996 2.8 quattro - 2771ccm, 174pk, 128kw - AAH
    FORD
    GALAXY I
    GALAXY I (WGR) | 03.1995-05.2006 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 1Z, AHU, ANU
    GALAXY I (WGR) | 03.1995-05.2006 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 110pk, 81kw - RFJ (EW10A), OM 616.963, NCA, 4BC, 4CC, 4FA, 4DA, 4GA, 4GB, 4GC, 4EA, 4B, PH, AAB, AAF, ACU, AEN, A
    GALAXY MK
    GALAXY MK I VAN (WGR) | 11.1995-03.2006 1.9 TDi - 1896ccm, 90pk, 66kw - AHU, ANU
    SEAT
    ALHAMBRA
    ALHAMBRA (7V8, 7V9) | 04.1996-03.2010 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 16 K4F, 1Z, N47 D20 C, ADY, AHU, AEY, 20 T4H, 14 K4F, 2C-L, ANU, ATM, 20 T2N, Z7X 722, Z7X 723, E7J
    ALHAMBRA (7V8, 7V9) | 04.1996-03.2010 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 110pk, 81kw - 1Z, AHU, ABF, C1J 768, C1J 780, J7T 772, J7T 773, P8C (XUD11BTE), 4G63 (SOHC 16V), RFW (XU10J2), RG
    ALHAMBRA (7V8, 7V9) | 04.1996-03.2010 2.0 i - 1984ccm, 115pk, 85kw - 16 K4F, N47 D20 C, ADY, AEY, 20 T4H, 14 K4F, 2C-L, ATM, 20 T2N, Z7X 722, Z7X 723, E7J 626, E7J 764,
    ALHAMBRA VAN
    ALHAMBRA VAN (7V8, 7V9) | 03.1996-03.2010 2.0 - 1984ccm, 116pk, 85kw - ADY, ATM
    ALHAMBRA VAN (7V8, 7V9) | 03.1996-03.2010 TDI - 1896ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 1Z, AHU, ANU
    ALHAMBRA VAN (7V8, 7V9) | 03.1996-03.2010 TDI - 1896ccm, 110pk, 81kw - AFN
    AROSA
    AROSA (6H1) | 05.1997-06.2004 1.0 - 999ccm, 50pk, 37kw - 1Z, AHU, ABF, C1J 768, C1J 780, J7T 772, J7T 773, P8C (XUD11BTE), 4G63 (SOHC 16V), RFW (XU10J2), RG
    AROSA (6H1) | 05.1997-06.2004 1.4 - 1389ccm, 60pk, 44kw - 1Z, AHU, AEX, ABF, APQ, C1J 768, C1J 780, J7T 772, J7T 773, P8C (XUD11BTE), 4G63 (SOHC 16V), RFW (X
    AROSA (6H1) | 05.1997-06.2004 1.7 SDI - 1716ccm, 60pk, 44kw - S14 B23 (234EA), 156 C.046, AF, AFB, AKN, AKU, AGL, AGX, AHD, AGK, L1G, KW, AGB, AZB, OM 611.960, A
    CORDOBA
    CORDOBA (6K1, 6K2) | 02.1993-10.2002 1.0 i - 999ccm, 50pk, 37kw - 1Z, AHU, ADZ, AEX, ABU, AEE, APQ, KFX (TU3JP), LFZ (XU7JP), DHY (XUD9TE), DJY (XUD9A), NFZ (TU5JP),
    CORDOBA (6K1, 6K2) | 02.1993-10.2002 1.4 i - 1389ccm, 60pk, 44kw - ABD, AEX, APQ, AKV, AKK, ANW, AUD
    CORDOBA (6K1, 6K2) | 02.1993-10.2002 1.4 i 16V - 1390ccm, 101pk, 74kw - 1Y, 1Z, AHU, AEX, ABF, APQ, C1J 768, C1J 780, J7T 772, J7T 773, P8C (XUD11BTE), 4G63 (SOHC 16V), RF
    CORDOBA (6K1, 6K2) | 02.1993-10.2002 1.6 i - 1595ccm, 101pk, 74kw - 16 K4F, 1Z, N47 D20 C, ADY, AHU, AEY, 20 T4H, 14 K4F, 2C-L, AFT, ANU, ATM, 20 T2N, Z7X 722, Z7X 723
    CORDOBA (6K1, 6K2) | 02.1993-10.2002 1.6 i - 1595ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 1F
    CORDOBA (6K1, 6K2) | 02.1993-10.2002 1.6 i - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - ABU, AEE, ALM
    CORDOBA (6K1, 6K2) | 02.1993-10.2002 1.8 i - 1781ccm, 90pk, 66kw - ABS, ADZ, ACC
    CORDOBA (6K1, 6K2) | 02.1993-10.2002 1.8 i 16V - 1781ccm, 129pk, 95kw - ADL
    CORDOBA (6K1, 6K2) | 02.1993-10.2002 1.9 D - 1896ccm, 68pk, 50kw - 1Y
    CORDOBA (6K1, 6K2) | 02.1993-10.2002 1.9 D - 1896ccm, 64pk, 47kw - 1Y, 1Z, AHU, AEX, ABF, APQ, C1J 768, C1J 780, J7T 772, J7T 773, P8C (XUD11BTE), 4G63 (SOHC 16V), RF
    CORDOBA (6K1, 6K2) | 02.1993-10.2002 1.9 SDI - 1896ccm, 64pk, 47kw - 16 K4F, N47 D20 C, AEY, 20 T4H, 14 K4F, 2C-L, 20 T2N, Z7X 722, Z7X 723, E7J 626, E7J 764, K7M 702,
    CORDOBA (6K1, 6K2) | 02.1993-10.2002 1.9 TD - 1896ccm, 75pk, 55kw - AAZ
    CORDOBA (6K1, 6K2) | 02.1993-10.2002 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 1Z, AHU, ABF, C1J 768, C1J 780, J7T 772, J7T 773, P8C (XUD11BTE), 4G63 (SOHC 16V), RFW (XU10J2), RG
    CORDOBA (6K1, 6K2) | 02.1993-10.2002 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 110pk, 81kw - AEX, APQ, KFX (TU3JP), LFZ (XU7JP), DHY (XUD9TE), DJY (XUD9A), NFZ (TU5JP), D8A (XUD9TE), KFW (TU3J
    CORDOBA (6K1, 6K2) | 02.1993-10.2002 2.0 i - 1984ccm, 115pk, 85kw - 2E, AGG
    CORDOBA (6K1, 6K2) | 02.1993-10.2002 2.0 i 16V - 1984ccm, 150pk, 110kw - ABF, C1J 768, C1J 780, J7T 772, J7T 773, P8C (XUD11BTE), 4G63 (SOHC 16V), RFW (XU10J2), RGX (XU10J2
    CORDOBA Vario
    CORDOBA Vario (6K5) | 08.1996-12.2002 1.4 i - 1389ccm, 60pk, 44kw - AEX, APQ, KFX (TU3JP), LFZ (XU7JP), DHY (XUD9TE), DJY (XUD9A), NFZ (TU5JP), D8A (XUD9TE), KFW (TU3J
    CORDOBA Vario (6K5) | 08.1996-12.2002 1.6 i - 1595ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 1F
    CORDOBA Vario (6K5) | 08.1996-12.2002 1.6 i - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 1Z, AHU, AEX, ABU, AEE, APQ, KFX (TU3JP), LFZ (XU7JP), DHY (XUD9TE), DJY (XUD9A), NFZ (TU5JP), D8A
    CORDOBA Vario (6K5) | 08.1996-12.2002 1.6 i - 1595ccm, 101pk, 74kw - AEX, APQ, KFX (TU3JP), LFZ (XU7JP), DHY (XUD9TE), DJY (XUD9A), NFZ (TU5JP), D8A (XUD9TE), KFW (TU3J
    CORDOBA Vario (6K5) | 08.1996-12.2002 1.9 SDI - 1896ccm, 64pk, 47kw - AEX, APQ, KFX (TU3JP), LFZ (XU7JP), DHY (XUD9TE), DJY (XUD9A), NFZ (TU5JP), D8A (XUD9TE), KFW (TU3J
    CORDOBA Vario (6K5) | 08.1996-12.2002 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 1Z, AHU, AEX, APQ, KFX (TU3JP), LFZ (XU7JP), DHY (XUD9TE), DJY (XUD9A), NFZ (TU5JP), D8A (XUD9TE),
    CORDOBA Vario (6K5) | 08.1996-12.2002 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 110pk, 81kw - RFJ (EW10A), OM 616.963, NCA, 4BC, 4CC, 4FA, 4DA, 4GA, 4GB, 4GC, 4EA, 4B, PH, AAB, AAF, ACU, AEN, A
    IBIZA Mk
    IBIZA Mk II (6K1) | 03.1993-05.2002 1.0 - 1043ccm, 45pk, 33kw - AAU
    IBIZA Mk II (6K1) | 03.1993-05.2002 1.0 i - 999ccm, 50pk, 37kw - 1Z, AHU, ADZ, AEX, ABU, AEE, APQ, KFX (TU3JP), LFZ (XU7JP), DHY (XUD9TE), DJY (XUD9A), NFZ (TU5JP),
    IBIZA Mk II (6K1) | 03.1993-05.2002 1.3 i - 1272ccm, 54pk, 40kw - 2G, AAV
    IBIZA Mk II (6K1) | 03.1993-05.2002 1.4 i - 1389ccm, 60pk, 44kw - ABD, AEX, APQ, AKV, AKK, ANW, AUD
    IBIZA Mk II (6K1) | 03.1993-05.2002 1.4 i 16V - 1390ccm, 101pk, 74kw - 1Z, AHU, AEX, ABF, APQ, C1J 768, C1J 780, J7T 772, J7T 773, P8C (XUD11BTE), 4G63 (SOHC 16V), RFW (X
    IBIZA Mk II (6K1) | 03.1993-05.2002 1.6 i - 1595ccm, 101pk, 74kw - 16 K4F, 1Z, N47 D20 C, ADY, AHU, AEY, 20 T4H, 14 K4F, 2C-L, AFT, ANU, ATM, 20 T2N, Z7X 722, Z7X 723
    IBIZA Mk II (6K1) | 03.1993-05.2002 1.6 i - 1595ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 1F
    IBIZA Mk II (6K1) | 03.1993-05.2002 1.6 i - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - ABU, AEE, ALM
    IBIZA Mk II (6K1) | 03.1993-05.2002 1.8 i - 1781ccm, 90pk, 66kw - ABS, ADZ, ACC
    IBIZA Mk II (6K1) | 03.1993-05.2002 1.8 i 16V - 1781ccm, 129pk, 95kw - ADL
    IBIZA Mk II (6K1) | 03.1993-05.2002 1.9 D - 1896ccm, 64pk, 47kw - 1Y, 1Z, AHU, AEX, ABF, APQ, C1J 768, C1J 780, J7T 772, J7T 773, P8C (XUD11BTE), 4G63 (SOHC 16V), RF
    IBIZA Mk II (6K1) | 03.1993-05.2002 1.9 SDI - 1896ccm, 64pk, 47kw - AEY
    IBIZA Mk II (6K1) | 03.1993-05.2002 1.9 TD - 1896ccm, 75pk, 55kw - AAZ
    IBIZA Mk II (6K1) | 03.1993-05.2002 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 1Z, AHU, ABF, C1J 768, C1J 780, J7T 772, J7T 773, P8C (XUD11BTE), 4G63 (SOHC 16V), RFW (XU10J2), RG
    IBIZA Mk II (6K1) | 03.1993-05.2002 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 110pk, 81kw - 1Z, AHU, AEX, ABF, APQ, C1J 768, C1J 780, J7T 772, J7T 773, P8C (XUD11BTE), 4G63 (SOHC 16V), RFW (X
    IBIZA Mk II (6K1) | 03.1993-05.2002 2.0 i - 1984ccm, 115pk, 85kw - 2E, AGG
    IBIZA Mk II (6K1) | 03.1993-05.2002 2.0 i 16V - 1984ccm, 150pk, 110kw - 1Z, AHU, ABF, C1J 768, C1J 780, J7T 772, J7T 773, P8C (XUD11BTE), 4G63 (SOHC 16V), RFW (XU10J2), RG
    INCA
    INCA (6K9) | 11.1995-06.2003 1.4 i - 1389ccm, 60pk, 44kw - X 16 SZR, AEX, APQ, CDY (TU9M), HDZ (TU1M), D9B (XUD9A/U), KFX (TU3JP), D9B (XUD9A), NFZ (TU5JP), K
    INCA (6K9) | 11.1995-06.2003 1.6 i - 1595ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 1F, X 16 SZR, AEX, APQ, CDY (TU9M), HDZ (TU1M), D9B (XUD9A/U), KFX (TU3JP), D9B (XUD9A), NFZ (TU5JP
    INCA (6K9) | 11.1995-06.2003 1.6 i - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - AEE, ALM
    INCA (6K9) | 11.1995-06.2003 1.7 D - 1715ccm, 57pk, 42kw - 149 A1.000, FS, M 111.945, G4DG, M 111.975, ACK, ALG, AMX, APR, AQD, DHW (XUD9SD), OM 651.955, OM 6
    INCA (6K9) | 11.1995-06.2003 1.9 D - 1896ccm, 64pk, 47kw - 1Y, 1F, X 16 SZR, AEX, APQ, CDY (TU9M), HDZ (TU1M), D9B (XUD9A/U), KFX (TU3JP), D9B (XUD9A), NFZ (T
    INCA (6K9) | 11.1995-06.2003 1.9 SDI - 1896ccm, 64pk, 47kw - PNDA, IQDA, IQDB, JQDA, JQDB, JTDA, JTDB, T3DA, T3DB, T1DA, T1DB, DS, 1Y, SH, NP, 2G, MH, NZ, HK, G
    TERRA
    TERRA (24) | 02.1987-12.1996 1.3 D - 1272ccm, 45pk, 33kw - MN
    TERRA (24) | 02.1987-12.1996 1.4 D - 1398ccm, 48pk, 35kw - 1 W
    TERRA Estate
    TERRA Estate Van (024A) | 01.1987-12.1995 1.3 D - 1272ccm, 45pk, 33kw - MN
    TERRA Estate Van (024A) | 01.1987-12.1995 1.4 D - 1398ccm, 48pk, 35kw - 1 W
    TOLEDO  
    TOLEDO   (1L2) | 05.1991-03.1999 1.6 i - 1595ccm, 71pk, 52kw - 1F
    TOLEDO   (1L2) | 05.1991-03.1999 1.6 i - 1595ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 1F
    TOLEDO   (1L2) | 05.1991-03.1999 1.6 i - 1595ccm, 101pk, 74kw - 1Y, 1Z, AHU, AEX, ABF, APQ, C1J 768, C1J 780, J7T 772, J7T 773, P8C (XUD11BTE), 4G63 (SOHC 16V), RF
    TOLEDO   (1L2) | 05.1991-03.1999 1.6 i - 1595ccm, 73pk, 54kw - ABN, EZ
    TOLEDO   (1L2) | 05.1991-03.1999 1.8 16V - 1781ccm, 133pk, 98kw - KR
    TOLEDO   (1L2) | 05.1991-03.1999 1.8 16V - 1781ccm, 125pk, 92kw - PL
    TOLEDO   (1L2) | 05.1991-03.1999 1.8 GT - 1781ccm, 139pk, 102kw - KR
    TOLEDO   (1L2) | 05.1991-03.1999 1.8 i - 1781ccm, 90pk, 66kw - ABS, ADZ, ACC
    TOLEDO   (1L2) | 05.1991-03.1999 1.8 i - 1781ccm, 88pk, 65kw - RP
    TOLEDO   (1L2) | 05.1991-03.1999 1.9 D - 1896ccm, 68pk, 50kw - 1Y
    TOLEDO   (1L2) | 05.1991-03.1999 1.9 D - 1896ccm, 64pk, 47kw - PNDA, IQDA, IQDB, JQDA, JQDB, JTDA, JTDB, T3DA, T3DB, T1DA, T1DB, DS, 1Y, SH, NP, 2G, MH, NZ, HK, G
    TOLEDO   (1L2) | 05.1991-03.1999 1.9 TD - 1896ccm, 75pk, 55kw - AAZ
    TOLEDO   (1L2) | 05.1991-03.1999 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 110pk, 81kw - 1Y, 1Z, AHU, AEX, ABF, APQ, C1J 768, C1J 780, J7T 772, J7T 773, P8C (XUD11BTE), 4G63 (SOHC 16V), RF
    TOLEDO   (1L2) | 05.1991-03.1999 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 90pk, 66kw - RHH (DW10CTED4), 1Z, AHU, BFZ (XU5JP), RFV (XU10J4R), F3P 720, F3P 724, G8T 706, G8T 752, G8T 790,
    TOLEDO   (1L2) | 05.1991-03.1999 2.0 i - 1984ccm, 115pk, 85kw - 2E, AGG
    TOLEDO   (1L2) | 05.1991-03.1999 2.0 i 16V - 1984ccm, 150pk, 110kw - ABF
    SKODA
    FELICIA  
    FELICIA   (6U1) | 10.1994-03.1998 1.6 - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - RHH (DW10CTED4), 1Z, AHU, AEE, BFZ (XU5JP), RFV (XU10J4R), F3P 720, F3P 724, G8T 706, G8T 752, G8T
    FELICIA   (6U1) | 10.1994-03.1998 1.9 D - 1896ccm, 64pk, 47kw - 16 K4F, 1Z, N47 D20 C, ADY, AHU, AEY, 20 T4H, 14 K4F, 2C-L, AFT, AEF, ANU, ATM, 20 T2N, Z7X 722, Z7
    FELICIA   Estate (6U5) | 08.1995-03.1998 1.6 - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - RHH (DW10CTED4), 1Z, AHU, AEE, BFZ (XU5JP), RFV (XU10J4R), F3P 720, F3P 724, G8T 706, G8T 752, G8T
    FELICIA   Estate (6U5) | 08.1995-03.1998 1.9 D - 1896ccm, 64pk, 47kw - 16 K4F, 1Z, N47 D20 C, ADY, AHU, AEY, 20 T4H, 14 K4F, 2C-L, AFT, AEF, ANU, ATM, 20 T2N, Z7X 722, Z7
    FELICIA   Pickup (6UF, 6U7) | 06.1997-04.2002 1.6 - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - J2, 5FV (EP6CDT), 9HP (DV6DTED), M 102.942, 4RC, 4AB, LMU, ME, AEE, J8S 711, F3P 710, LFZ (XU7JP),
    FELICIA   Pickup (6UF, 6U7) | 06.1997-04.2002 1.9 D - 1896ccm, 64pk, 47kw - J2, 5FV (EP6CDT), 9HP (DV6DTED), M 102.942, 4RC, 4AB, LMU, ME, AEE, J8S 711, F3P 710, LFZ (XU7JP),
    FELICIA Cube
    FELICIA Cube Van (6U5) | 11.1995-12.2001 1.6 - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - AEE
    FELICIA Cube Van (6U5) | 11.1995-12.2001 1.9 D - 1896ccm, 64pk, 47kw - AEF
    FELICIA Mk
    FELICIA Mk II (6U1) | 01.1998-06.2001 1.6 - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - AEE
    FELICIA Mk II (6U1) | 01.1998-06.2001 1.9 D - 1896ccm, 64pk, 47kw - AEF
    FELICIA Mk II Estate (6U5) | 08.1996-06.2001 1.6 - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - AEE
    FELICIA Mk II Estate (6U5) | 08.1996-06.2001 1.9 D - 1896ccm, 64pk, 47kw - AEF
    OCTAVIA I
    OCTAVIA I (1U2) | 09.1996-12.2010 1.6 - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 1Y, 1Z, AHU, AEX, AEE, ABF, APQ, C1J 768, C1J 780, J7T 772, J7T 773, P8C (XUD11BTE), 4G63 (SOHC 16V
    OCTAVIA I Combi (1U5) | 07.1998-12.2010 1.6 - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - AEE
    TRABANT
    1.1
    1.1 | 05.1990-12.1991 1.1 - 1043ccm, 41pk, 30kw - 4VO5,9 / 7,5GRF
    1.1 Tramp
    1.1 Tramp | 05.1990-12.1991 1.1 - 1043ccm, 41pk, 30kw - 4VO5,9 / 7,5GRF
    1.1 Universal
    1.1 Universal | 12.1990-12.1991 1.1 - 1043ccm, 41pk, 30kw - 4VO5,9 / 7,5GRF
    VOLKSWAGEN
    BORA Estate
    BORA Estate (1J6) | 05.1999-05.2005 1.4 16V - 1390ccm, 75pk, 55kw - BCA, AHW, AKQ, APE, AXP
    BORA I
    BORA I (1J2) | 10.1998-12.2013 1.4 16V - 1390ccm, 75pk, 55kw - BCA, AHW, AKQ, APE, AXP
    CADDY I
    CADDY I (14) | 08.1982-07.1992 1.5 - 1457ccm, 70pk, 51kw - JB
    CADDY I (14) | 08.1982-07.1992 1.6 - 1595ccm, 75pk, 55kw - JB, EW
    CADDY I (14) | 08.1982-07.1992 1.6 D - 1588ccm, 55pk, 40kw - CR, JK, JB, ME, EW, JH, CFHF
    CADDY I (14) | 08.1982-07.1992 1.8 - 1781ccm, 95pk, 70kw - JB, EW, JH
    CADDY II
    CADDY II Box Body/MPV (9K9A) | 11.1995-01.2004 1.9 D - 1896ccm, 64pk, 47kw - 1Y
    CADDY II Box Body/MPV (9K9A) | 11.1995-01.2004 1.9 SDI - 1896ccm, 64pk, 47kw - 9HR (DV6C), RHH (DW10CTED4), J4B, J6A, 4GA, 4GB, 4GC, 1Z, AGG, AHU, 223 A9.000, ALE, AEX, AEE, APQ,
    CADDY II Box Body/MPV (9K9A) | 11.1995-01.2004 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 90pk, 66kw - OM 601.940, 1Z, AHU, ALE, 3S-FE, 5S-FE, G13BA, ADP, AHL, ANA, ARM, ADR, APT, ARG, AEB, ANB, APU, AH
    CADDY II Box Body/MPV (9K9A) | 11.1995-01.2004 60 1.4 - 1390ccm, 60pk, 44kw - 9HR (DV6C), RHH (DW10CTED4), J4B, J6A, 4GA, 4GB, 4GC, 1Z, AGG, AHU, 223 A9.000, ALE, AEX, AEE, APQ,
    CADDY II Box Body/MPV (9K9A) | 11.1995-01.2004 75 1.6 - 1595ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 1F
    CADDY II Box Body/MPV (9K9A) | 11.1995-01.2004 75 1.6 - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 9HR (DV6C), RHH (DW10CTED4), J4B, J6A, 4GA, 4GB, 4GC, 1Z, AGG, AHU, 223 A9.000, ALE, AEX, AEE, APQ,
    CADDY II MPV (9K9B) | 11.1995-01.2004 1.4 - 1390ccm, 60pk, 44kw - AEX, APQ, AKV, AUD
    CADDY II MPV (9K9B) | 11.1995-01.2004 1.6 - 1595ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 1F
    CADDY II MPV (9K9B) | 11.1995-01.2004 1.6 - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - AEE
    CADDY II MPV (9K9B) | 11.1995-01.2004 1.9 D - 1896ccm, 64pk, 47kw - 1Y
    CADDY II MPV (9K9B) | 11.1995-01.2004 1.9 SDI - 1896ccm, 64pk, 47kw - AEY, AYQ
    CADDY II MPV (9K9B) | 11.1995-01.2004 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 1Z, AHU, ALE, ALH
    CADDY Mk
    CADDY Mk II Pickup (9U7) | 06.1996-12.2000 1.6 - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - AEE
    CADDY Mk II Pickup (9U7) | 06.1996-12.2000 1.9 D - 1896ccm, 64pk, 47kw - AEF
    CALIFORNIA T4
    CALIFORNIA T4 Camper (7DJ, 7DK, 70J) | 07.1994-04.2003 1.9 TD - 1896ccm, 68pk, 50kw - ABL
    CORRADO
    CORRADO (53I) | 09.1988-12.1995 1.8 16V - 1781ccm, 136pk, 100kw - CAYC, CFFB, KR, 2E, ADY, AGG, CBZB, B5, FE (16V), M 111.944, 192 A1.000, 192 B4.000, 844 A2.000, 19
    CORRADO (53I) | 09.1988-12.1995 1.8 G60 - 1781ccm, 160pk, 118kw - PG
    CORRADO (53I) | 09.1988-12.1995 2.0 i - 1984ccm, 115pk, 85kw - AR 67501, 16 K4F, 16 SV, X 16 SZ, KL, 1Z, AB, 2E, ADY, AHU, AAA, 17 DR, C 18 XE, 14 K4F, 4G63 (SOHC
    CORRADO (53I) | 09.1988-12.1995 2.0 i 16V - 1984ccm, 136pk, 100kw - 9A
    DERBY
    DERBY (86) | 02.1977-09.1981 0.9 - 895ccm, 40pk, 29kw - HA
    DERBY (86) | 02.1977-09.1981 1.1 - 1093ccm, 50pk, 37kw - HB
    DERBY (86) | 02.1977-09.1981 1.3 - 1272ccm, 60pk, 44kw - HH
    DERBY (86) | 02.1977-09.1981 1.3 - 1272ccm, 58pk, 43kw - HJ
    DERBY (86C, 80) | 08.1981-12.1984 1.0 - 1043ccm, 40pk, 29kw - GL
    DERBY (86C, 80) | 08.1981-12.1984 1.1 - 1093ccm, 50pk, 37kw - HB
    DERBY (86C, 80) | 08.1981-12.1984 1.3 - 1272ccm, 75pk, 55kw - D, F, AD, AB, AR, K, W, AL, AH, B 20 A, B 19 A, B 21 A, B 23 E, B 28 E, B 11, B 130, P, AF, B, B 41
    DERBY (86C, 80) | 08.1981-12.1984 1.3 - 1272ccm, 60pk, 44kw - HH
    DERBY (86C, 80) | 08.1981-12.1984 1.3 - 1272ccm, 55pk, 40kw - HK
    GOLF  
    GOLF   (17) | 04.1974-02.1984 1.1 - 1093ccm, 50pk, 37kw - FA, GG
    GOLF   (17) | 04.1974-02.1984 1.1 - 1093ccm, 52pk, 38kw - FJ
    GOLF   (17) | 04.1974-02.1984 1.3 - 1272ccm, 60pk, 44kw - GF
    GOLF   (17) | 04.1974-02.1984 1.3 - 1272ccm, 58pk, 43kw - GS
    GOLF   (17) | 04.1974-02.1984 1.5 - 1457ccm, 77pk, 57kw - EH
    GOLF   (17) | 04.1974-02.1984 1.5 - 1471ccm, 70pk, 51kw - FH
    GOLF   (17) | 04.1974-02.1984 1.5 - 1457ccm, 70pk, 51kw - JB
    GOLF   (17) | 04.1974-02.1984 1.5 D - 1471ccm, 50pk, 37kw - CK
    GOLF   (17) | 04.1974-02.1984 1.6 - 1595ccm, 75pk, 55kw - EW
    GOLF   (17) | 04.1974-02.1984 1.6 - 1588ccm, 75pk, 55kw - FP
    GOLF   (17) | 04.1974-02.1984 1.6 - 1588ccm, 70pk, 51kw - FT
    GOLF   (17) | 04.1974-02.1984 1.6 D - 1588ccm, 54pk, 40kw - CR, JK
    GOLF   (17) | 04.1974-02.1984 1.6 GTI - 1588ccm, 110pk, 81kw - EG
    GOLF   (17) | 04.1974-02.1984 1.6 TD - 1588ccm, 70pk, 51kw - CY
    GOLF   (17) | 04.1974-02.1984 1.8 GTI - 1781ccm, 112pk, 82kw - DX
    GOLF   Cabriolet (155) | 01.1979-04.1993 1.3 - 1272ccm, 54pk, 40kw - HK
    GOLF   Cabriolet (155) | 01.1979-04.1993 1.5 - 1457ccm, 70pk, 51kw - JB
    GOLF   Cabriolet (155) | 01.1979-04.1993 1.6 - 1588ccm, 110pk, 81kw - EG
    GOLF   Cabriolet (155) | 01.1979-04.1993 1.6 - 1588ccm, 75pk, 55kw - EM
    GOLF   Cabriolet (155) | 01.1979-04.1993 1.6 - 1595ccm, 75pk, 55kw - EW, HN
    GOLF   Cabriolet (155) | 01.1979-04.1993 1.6 - 1595ccm, 72pk, 53kw - RE
    GOLF   Cabriolet (155) | 01.1979-04.1993 1.8 - 1781ccm, 98pk, 72kw - 2H
    GOLF   Cabriolet (155) | 01.1979-04.1993 1.8 - 1781ccm, 111pk, 82kw - DX
    GOLF   Cabriolet (155) | 01.1979-04.1993 1.8 - 1781ccm, 112pk, 82kw - DX, EV, PB, KT
    GOLF   Cabriolet (155) | 01.1979-04.1993 1.8 - 1781ccm, 90pk, 66kw - EX
    GOLF   Cabriolet (155) | 01.1979-04.1993 1.8 - 1781ccm, 95pk, 70kw - JH
    GOLF II
    GOLF II Van (19E, 1G1) | 08.1983-07.1991 1.3 - 1272ccm, 54pk, 40kw - MH, NZ, HK
    GOLF II Van (19E, 1G1) | 08.1983-07.1991 1.6 D - 1588ccm, 54pk, 40kw - JP
    GOLF III
    GOLF III Van (1H1) | 08.1991-12.1997 1.4 - 1390ccm, 60pk, 44kw - ABD, AEX
    GOLF III Van (1H1) | 08.1991-12.1997 1.8 - 1781ccm, 75pk, 55kw - AAM
    GOLF III Van (1H1) | 08.1991-12.1997 1.8 - 1781ccm, 90pk, 66kw - ABS, ADZ
    GOLF III Van (1H1) | 08.1991-12.1997 1.9 D - 1896ccm, 75pk, 55kw - AAZ
    GOLF III Van (1H1) | 08.1991-12.1997 1.9 SDI - 1896ccm, 64pk, 47kw - AEY
    GOLF III Van (1H1) | 08.1991-12.1997 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 1Z
    GOLF III Van (1H1) | 08.1991-12.1997 2.0 - 1984ccm, 116pk, 85kw - AGG
    GOLF III Van (1H1) | 08.1991-12.1997 2.0 GTI - 1984ccm, 150pk, 110kw - ABF
    GOLF Mk
    GOLF Mk II (19E, 1G1) | 08.1983-12.1992 1.0 - 1043ccm, 45pk, 33kw - RFJ (EW10A), OM 616.963, NCA, 4BC, 4CC, 4FA, 4DA, 4GA, 4GB, 4GC, 4EA, 4B, PH, AAB, AAF, ACU, AEN, A
    GOLF Mk II (19E, 1G1) | 08.1983-12.1992 1.0 - 1043ccm, 50pk, 37kw - RFJ (EW10A), OM 616.963, NCA, 4BC, 4CC, 4FA, 4DA, 4GA, 4GB, 4GC, 4EA, 4B, PH, AAB, AAF, ACU, AEN, A
    GOLF Mk II (19E, 1G1) | 08.1983-12.1992 1.3 - 1272ccm, 58pk, 43kw - J2, ME, J8S 711, G1A, B 200 E, B 18 KP, 021 A 1000, 4A-F, M 157.980, B2A (XU52C/K), 800.02, J7R 732
    GOLF Mk II (19E, 1G1) | 08.1983-12.1992 1.3 - 1272ccm, 55pk, 40kw - MH, HK
    GOLF Mk II (19E, 1G1) | 08.1983-12.1992 1.3 Cat - 1272ccm, 55pk, 40kw - PNDA, IQDA, IQDB, JQDA, JQDB, JTDA, JTDB, T3DA, T3DB, T1DA, T1DB, 2G, MH, NZ, SS, TXDB, FE (8V), Z5
    GOLF Mk II (19E, 1G1) | 08.1983-12.1992 1.6 - 1595ccm, 75pk, 55kw - ABN, EZ
    GOLF Mk II (19E, 1G1) | 08.1983-12.1992 1.6 - 1595ccm, 70pk, 51kw - PN
    GOLF Mk II (19E, 1G1) | 08.1983-12.1992 1.6 - 1595ccm, 69pk, 51kw - PN, EZA
    GOLF Mk II (19E, 1G1) | 08.1983-12.1992 1.6 - 1595ccm, 72pk, 53kw - RF
    GOLF Mk II (19E, 1G1) | 08.1983-12.1992 1.6 D - 1588ccm, 54pk, 40kw - JP
    GOLF Mk II (19E, 1G1) | 08.1983-12.1992 1.6 TD - 1588ccm, 60pk, 44kw - 1V
    GOLF Mk II (19E, 1G1) | 08.1983-12.1992 1.6 TD - 1588ccm, 70pk, 51kw - JR
    GOLF Mk II (19E, 1G1) | 08.1983-12.1992 1.6 TD - 1588ccm, 80pk, 59kw - RA, SB
    GOLF Mk II (19E, 1G1) | 08.1983-12.1992 1.8 - 1781ccm, 90pk, 66kw - PNDA, IQDA, IQDB, JQDA, JQDB, JTDA, JTDB, T3DA, T3DB, T1DA, T1DB, 2G, MH, NZ, HK, GU, GX, SS, TXDB,
    GOLF Mk II (19E, 1G1) | 08.1983-12.1992 1.8 - 1781ccm, 84pk, 62kw - RH
    GOLF Mk II (19E, 1G1) | 08.1983-12.1992 1.8 GTI - 1781ccm, 112pk, 82kw - DX, EV, PB
    GOLF Mk II (19E, 1G1) | 08.1983-12.1992 1.8 GTI - 1781ccm, 105pk, 77kw - HT, RV
    GOLF Mk II (19E, 1G1) | 08.1983-12.1992 1.8 GTI 16V - 1781ccm, 139pk, 102kw - KR
    GOLF Mk II (19E, 1G1) | 08.1983-12.1992 1.8 GTI 16V - 1781ccm, 129pk, 95kw - PL
    GOLF Mk II (19E, 1G1) | 08.1983-12.1992 1.8 GTI Cat - 1781ccm, 107pk, 79kw - PF
    GOLF Mk II (19E, 1G1) | 08.1983-12.1992 1.8 GTI G60 - 1781ccm, 160pk, 118kw - PG
    GOLF Mk II (19E, 1G1) | 08.1983-12.1992 1.8 GTI G60 Syncro - 1781ccm, 160pk, 118kw - 1H, PG
    GOLF Mk II (19E, 1G1) | 08.1983-12.1992 1.8 i Cat - 1781ccm, 90pk, 66kw - GX, RP
    GOLF Mk II (19E, 1G1) | 08.1983-12.1992 1.8 i Cat Syncro - 1781ccm, 90pk, 66kw - PNDA, IQDA, IQDB, JQDA, JQDB, JTDA, JTDB, T3DA, T3DB, T1DA, T1DB, 2G, MH, NZ, HK, GU, GX, RP, SS, T
    GOLF Mk II (19E, 1G1) | 08.1983-12.1992 1.8 Syncro - 1781ccm, 98pk, 72kw - 1P
    GOLF Mk II (19E, 1G1) | 08.1983-12.1992 1.8 Syncro - 1781ccm, 90pk, 66kw - GU, GX
    GOLF Mk III (1H1) | 10.1991-12.1997 1.4 - 1390ccm, 55pk, 40kw - ABD, AEX
    GOLF Mk III (1H1) | 10.1991-12.1997 1.4 - 1390ccm, 60pk, 44kw - ABD, AEX
    GOLF Mk III (1H1) | 10.1991-12.1997 1.6 - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - ABU, AEA, AEE
    GOLF Mk III (1H1) | 10.1991-12.1997 1.6 - 1595ccm, 101pk, 74kw - AEK, AFT, AKS
    GOLF Mk III (1H1) | 10.1991-12.1997 1.8 - 1781ccm, 75pk, 55kw - AAM
    GOLF Mk III (1H1) | 10.1991-12.1997 1.8 - 1781ccm, 90pk, 66kw - ABS, ADZ, ACC
    GOLF Mk III (1H1) | 10.1991-12.1997 1.8 Syncro (1HX1) - 1781ccm, 90pk, 66kw - ABS, ADZ
    GOLF Mk III (1H1) | 10.1991-12.1997 1.9 D - 1896ccm, 64pk, 47kw - 1Y
    GOLF Mk III (1H1) | 10.1991-12.1997 1.9 SDI - 1896ccm, 64pk, 47kw - G4FC, AEY, D4FB, G4FD
    GOLF Mk III (1H1) | 10.1991-12.1997 1.9 TD, GTD - 1896ccm, 75pk, 55kw - AAZ
    GOLF Mk III (1H1) | 10.1991-12.1997 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 110pk, 81kw - 16 K4F, 1Z, N47 D20 C, RF, ADY, AHU, P8C (XUD11BTE), AEY, 20 T4H, 14 K4F, 4A-FE, 2C-L, 3S-FE, 2C-T,
    GOLF Mk III (1H1) | 10.1991-12.1997 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 1Z, AHU, ALE
    GOLF Mk III (1H1) | 10.1991-12.1997 1.9 TDI Syncro (1HX1) - 1896ccm, 90pk, 66kw - RHH (DW10CTED4), 1Z, AGG, AHU, 223 A9.000, ALE, AEE, BFZ (XU5JP), 4A-FE, 4E-FE, RFV (XU10J4R), F3P
    GOLF Mk III (1H1) | 10.1991-12.1997 2.0 - 1984ccm, 115pk, 85kw - 2E, ADY, AGG, ABA, AKR
    GOLF Mk III (1H1) | 10.1991-12.1997 2.0 GL - 1984ccm, 107pk, 79kw - AEP
    GOLF Mk III (1H1) | 10.1991-12.1997 2.0 GTI 16V - 1984ccm, 150pk, 110kw - ABF
    GOLF Mk III (1H1) | 10.1991-12.1997 2.0 Syncro (1HX1) - 1984ccm, 115pk, 85kw - RHH (DW10CTED4), 1Z, AGG, AHU, 223 A9.000, AEE, BFZ (XU5JP), 4A-FE, 4E-FE, RFV (XU10J4R), F3P 720,
    GOLF Mk III Cabriolet (1E7) | 06.1998-06.2002 1.6 - 1595ccm, 100pk, 74kw - AFT, AKS
    GOLF Mk III Cabriolet (1E7) | 06.1998-06.2002 1.8 - 1781ccm, 75pk, 55kw - AAM, ANN
    GOLF Mk III Cabriolet (1E7) | 06.1998-06.2002 1.8 - 1781ccm, 90pk, 66kw - ADZ, ANP
    GOLF Mk III Cabriolet (1E7) | 06.1998-06.2002 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 110pk, 81kw - AFN, AVG
    GOLF Mk III Cabriolet (1E7) | 06.1998-06.2002 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 90pk, 66kw - AHU, ALE
    GOLF Mk III Cabriolet (1E7) | 06.1998-06.2002 2.0 - 1984ccm, 115pk, 85kw - AGG, AKR, ATU, AWF, AWG
    GOLF Mk III Cabriolet (1E7) | 07.1993-05.1998 1.6 - 1595ccm, 101pk, 74kw - AEK, AFT, AKS
    GOLF Mk III Cabriolet (1E7) | 07.1993-05.1998 1.8 - 1781ccm, 75pk, 55kw - AAM, ANN
    GOLF Mk III Cabriolet (1E7) | 07.1993-05.1998 1.8 - 1781ccm, 90pk, 66kw - ABS, ADZ, ANP
    GOLF Mk III Cabriolet (1E7) | 07.1993-05.1998 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 110pk, 81kw - 16 K4F, 1Z, N47 D20 C, RF, ADY, AHU, P8C (XUD11BTE), AEY, 20 T4H, 14 K4F, 4A-FE, 2C-L, 3S-FE, 2C-T,
    GOLF Mk III Cabriolet (1E7) | 07.1993-05.1998 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 1Z, AHU, ALE
    GOLF Mk III Cabriolet (1E7) | 07.1993-05.1998 2.0 - 1984ccm, 115pk, 85kw - 2E, ADY, AGG, AKR
    GOLF Mk III Estate (1H5) | 07.1993-04.1999 1.4 - 1390ccm, 55pk, 40kw - ABD, AEX
    GOLF Mk III Estate (1H5) | 07.1993-04.1999 1.4 - 1390ccm, 60pk, 44kw - ABD, AEX, APQ
    GOLF Mk III Estate (1H5) | 07.1993-04.1999 1.6 - 1595ccm, 101pk, 74kw - AEK, AFT, AKS
    GOLF Mk III Estate (1H5) | 07.1993-04.1999 1.8 - 1781ccm, 75pk, 55kw - AAM, ANN
    GOLF Mk III Estate (1H5) | 07.1993-04.1999 1.8 - 1781ccm, 90pk, 66kw - ABS, ADZ, ANP
    GOLF Mk III Estate (1H5) | 07.1993-04.1999 1.8 Syncro - 1781ccm, 90pk, 66kw - K9K 836, K9K 846, YD25DDTi, 955 A8.000, DZ, N57 D30 B, RFN, RKA, NGA, PV, AAR, N47 D20 C, K9K 830,
    GOLF Mk III Estate (1H5) | 07.1993-04.1999 1.9 D - 1896ccm, 64pk, 47kw - 1Y
    GOLF Mk III Estate (1H5) | 07.1993-04.1999 1.9 SDI - 1896ccm, 64pk, 47kw - K12B, G4FC, AEY, D4EA, D4FB, AEH, AKL, APF, AGR, ALH, AHF, ASV, G4FD, D4FD
    GOLF Mk III Estate (1H5) | 07.1993-04.1999 1.9 TD - 1896ccm, 75pk, 55kw - AAZ
    GOLF Mk III Estate (1H5) | 07.1993-04.1999 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 110pk, 81kw - 16 K4F, 1Z, N47 D20 C, RF, ADY, AHU, P8C (XUD11BTE), KFX (TU3JP), DJY (XUD9A), KFW (TU3JP), AEY, 20
    GOLF Mk III Estate (1H5) | 07.1993-04.1999 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 1Z, AHU, ALE
    GOLF Mk III Estate (1H5) | 07.1993-04.1999 1.9 TDI Syncro - 1896ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 1Z, AHU, ALE
    GOLF Mk III Estate (1H5) | 07.1993-04.1999 2.0 - 1984ccm, 115pk, 85kw - 2E, ADY, AGG, AKR
    GOLF Mk III Estate (1H5) | 07.1993-04.1999 2.0 - 1984ccm, 107pk, 79kw - AEP
    GOLF Mk III Estate (1H5) | 07.1993-04.1999 2.0 Syncro - 1984ccm, 115pk, 85kw - RHH (DW10CTED4), 1Z, AGG, AHU, 223 A9.000, ALE, AEE, BFZ (XU5JP), 4A-FE, 4E-FE, RFV (XU10J4R), F3P
    GOLF Mk IV (1J1) | 08.1997-03.2007 1.4 16V - 1390ccm, 75pk, 55kw - RFJ (EW10A), OM 616.963, NCA, 4BC, 4CC, 4FA, 4DA, 4GA, 4GB, 4GC, 4EA, 4B, PH, AAB, AAF, ACU, AEN, A
    GOLF Mk IV Estate (1J5) | 05.1999-06.2006 1.4 16V - 1390ccm, 75pk, 55kw - BCA, AHW, AKQ, APE, AXP
    GOLF Van
    GOLF Van III Variant (1H5) | 07.1993-12.1999 1.8 - 1781ccm, 75pk, 55kw - AAM
    GOLF Van III Variant (1H5) | 07.1993-12.1999 1.8 - 1781ccm, 90pk, 66kw - ABS, ADZ
    GOLF Van III Variant (1H5) | 07.1993-12.1999 1.9 - 1896ccm, 64pk, 47kw - 1Y
    GOLF Van III Variant (1H5) | 07.1993-12.1999 1.9 SDI - 1896ccm, 64pk, 47kw - AEY
    GOLF Van III Variant (1H5) | 07.1993-12.1999 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 1Z, AHU
    GOLF Van III Variant (1H5) | 07.1993-12.1999 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 110pk, 81kw - AFN
    ILTIS
    ILTIS (183) | 03.1979-12.1988 1.6 TD - 1588ccm, 69pk, 51kw - 1C
    ILTIS (183) | 03.1979-12.1988 1.7 - 1714ccm, 75pk, 55kw - WL, YX
    JETTA I
    JETTA I (16) | 08.1978-02.1984 1.1 - 1093ccm, 50pk, 37kw - GG
    JETTA I (16) | 08.1978-02.1984 1.3 - 1272ccm, 60pk, 44kw - GF
    JETTA I (16) | 08.1978-02.1984 1.3 - 1272ccm, 58pk, 43kw - GS
    JETTA I (16) | 08.1978-02.1984 1.5 - 1457ccm, 70pk, 51kw - JB
    JETTA I (16) | 08.1978-02.1984 1.5 D - 1471ccm, 50pk, 37kw - Z 14 XEP, CK, B6 (SOHC), FE (8V), CFHC, CLCB, FEFA, JE, FE60, FE61, B 4204 T6, BKD
    JETTA I (16) | 08.1978-02.1984 1.6 - 1588ccm, 75pk, 55kw - EM
    JETTA I (16) | 08.1978-02.1984 1.6 - 1588ccm, 85pk, 63kw - FR
    JETTA I (16) | 08.1978-02.1984 1.6 D - 1588ccm, 54pk, 40kw - CR, JK
    JETTA I (16) | 08.1978-02.1984 1.6 GLI - 1588ccm, 110pk, 81kw - EG
    JETTA I (16) | 08.1978-02.1984 1.6 TD - 1588ccm, 70pk, 51kw - CY
    JETTA I (16) | 08.1978-02.1984 1.8 - 1781ccm, 112pk, 82kw - D, F, AD, AB, AR, DX, K, W, AL, AH, B 20 A, B 19 A, B 21 A, B 23 E, B 28 E, B 11, B 130, P, AF, B,
    JETTA Mk
    JETTA Mk II (19E, 1G2, 165) | 01.1984-12.1992 1.3 - 1272ccm, 55pk, 40kw - MH, HK
    JETTA Mk II (19E, 1G2, 165) | 01.1984-12.1992 1.3 Cat - 1272ccm, 55pk, 40kw - PNDA, IQDA, IQDB, JQDA, JQDB, JTDA, JTDB, T3DA, T3DB, T1DA, T1DB, 2G, MH, NZ, SS, TXDB, FE (8V), Z5
    JETTA Mk II (19E, 1G2, 165) | 01.1984-12.1992 1.6 - 1595ccm, 75pk, 55kw - ABN, EZ
    JETTA Mk II (19E, 1G2, 165) | 01.1984-12.1992 1.6 - 1595ccm, 70pk, 51kw - PN
    JETTA Mk II (19E, 1G2, 165) | 01.1984-12.1992 1.6 - 1595ccm, 72pk, 53kw - RF
    JETTA Mk II (19E, 1G2, 165) | 01.1984-12.1992 1.6 D - 1588ccm, 54pk, 40kw - JP
    JETTA Mk II (19E, 1G2, 165) | 01.1984-12.1992 1.6 TD - 1588ccm, 60pk, 44kw - 1V
    JETTA Mk II (19E, 1G2, 165) | 01.1984-12.1992 1.6 TD - 1588ccm, 70pk, 51kw - JR
    JETTA Mk II (19E, 1G2, 165) | 01.1984-12.1992 1.6 TD - 1588ccm, 80pk, 59kw - RA, SB
    JETTA Mk II (19E, 1G2, 165) | 01.1984-12.1992 1.8 - 1781ccm, 112pk, 82kw - EV, PB
    JETTA Mk II (19E, 1G2, 165) | 01.1984-12.1992 1.8 - 1781ccm, 105pk, 77kw - HT, RV
    JETTA Mk II (19E, 1G2, 165) | 01.1984-12.1992 1.8 - 1781ccm, 90pk, 66kw - PNDA, IQDA, IQDB, JQDA, JQDB, JTDA, JTDB, T3DA, T3DB, T1DA, T1DB, 2G, MH, NZ, HK, GU, GX, RP, SS, T
    JETTA Mk II (19E, 1G2, 165) | 01.1984-12.1992 1.8 - 1781ccm, 84pk, 62kw - RH
    JETTA Mk II (19E, 1G2, 165) | 01.1984-12.1992 1.8 16V - 1781ccm, 140pk, 102kw - KR
    JETTA Mk II (19E, 1G2, 165) | 01.1984-12.1992 1.8 16V - 1781ccm, 129pk, 95kw - PL
    JETTA Mk II (19E, 1G2, 165) | 01.1984-12.1992 1.8 Cat - 1781ccm, 90pk, 66kw - GX, RP
    JETTA Mk II (19E, 1G2, 165) | 01.1984-12.1992 1.8 Cat - 1781ccm, 107pk, 79kw - PF
    JETTA Mk II (19E, 1G2, 165) | 01.1984-12.1992 1.8 Syncro - 1781ccm, 98pk, 72kw - DT, DS, CY, JN, KX, 1P, RL, B 200 E, CHGA, BSE, HC-EL, JU
    JETTA Mk II (19E, 1G2, 165) | 01.1984-12.1992 1.8 Syncro - 1781ccm, 90pk, 66kw - Z 14 XEP, CK, GU, GX, RP, B6 (SOHC), FE (8V), CFHC, CLCB, FEFA, JE, FE60, FE61, B 4204 T6, LUG, D 5
    JETTA Mk II (19E, 1G2, 165) | 01.1984-12.1992 2.0 - 1984ccm, 136pk, 100kw - 9A
    LT 40-55
    LT 40-55 I Platform/Chassis (293-909) | 04.1975-06.1996 2.0 - 1984ccm, 75pk, 55kw - CH
    LT 40-55 I Van (291-512) | 04.1975-06.1996 2.0 - 1984ccm, 75pk, 55kw - CH
    LT28-50  
    LT28-50   Bus (281-363) | 04.1975-06.1996 2.0 - 1984ccm, 75pk, 55kw - CH
    LT28-50   Platform/Chassis (281-363) | 04.1975-06.1996 2.0 - 1984ccm, 75pk, 55kw - CU, CH, DV, 1S, ACT
    LT28-50   Van (281-363) | 04.1975-06.1996 2.0 - 1984ccm, 75pk, 55kw - CAYC, 5FS (EP6C), 5FV (EP6CDT), YJ, ZB, HP, JS, D, H, AD, AS, KR, CJ, GD, GE, AAB, AAF, ACU, AEN, A
    LUPO I
    LUPO I (6X1, 6E1) | 09.1998-07.2005 1.0 - 999ccm, 50pk, 37kw - S14 B23 (234EA), H, 161A (XUD7), D9B (XUD9A/U), DHY (XUD9TE/Y), KFX (TU3JP), LFZ (XU7JP), DJY (XUD9
    LUPO I (6X1, 6E1) | 09.1998-07.2005 1.4 16V - 1390ccm, 75pk, 55kw - S14 B23 (234EA), H, 161A (XUD7), D9B (XUD9A/U), DHY (XUD9TE/Y), KFX (TU3JP), LFZ (XU7JP), DJY (XUD9
    PASSAT B1
    PASSAT B1 (32) | 05.1973-11.1980 1.3 - 1272ccm, 55pk, 40kw - FY
    PASSAT B1 (32) | 05.1973-11.1980 1.3 - 1272ccm, 60pk, 44kw - FZ
    PASSAT B1 (32) | 05.1973-11.1980 1.3 - 1297ccm, 55pk, 40kw - ZA
    PASSAT B1 (32) | 05.1973-11.1980 1.3 - 1297ccm, 60pk, 44kw - ZC, D, F, AD, AB, AR, DX, K, W, AL, AH, B 20 A, B 19 A, B 21 A, B 23 E, B 28 E, B 11, B 130, P, AF,
    PASSAT B1 (32) | 05.1973-11.1980 1.5 - 1471ccm, 75pk, 55kw - YJ, ZB
    PASSAT B1 (32) | 05.1973-11.1980 1.5 - 1471ccm, 86pk, 63kw - ZC, D, F, AD, AB, AR, DX, K, W, AL, AH, B 20 A, B 19 A, B 21 A, B 23 E, B 28 E, B 11, B 130, P, AF,
    PASSAT B1 (32) | 05.1973-11.1980 1.5 D - 1471ccm, 50pk, 37kw - CK
    PASSAT B1 (32) | 05.1973-11.1980 1.6 - 1588ccm, 75pk, 55kw - WY, WZ
    PASSAT B1 (32) | 05.1973-11.1980 1.6 - 1588ccm, 83pk, 61kw - YG, YH, YK
    PASSAT B1 (32) | 05.1973-11.1980 1.6 - 1588ccm, 85pk, 63kw - YP
    PASSAT B1 (32) | 05.1973-11.1980 1.6 GLi - 1588ccm, 110pk, 81kw - YS
    PASSAT B1 Estate (33) | 05.1973-07.1981 1.3 - 1272ccm, 55pk, 40kw - FY
    PASSAT B1 Estate (33) | 05.1973-07.1981 1.3 - 1297ccm, 55pk, 40kw - ZA
    PASSAT B1 Estate (33) | 05.1973-07.1981 1.3 - 1297ccm, 60pk, 44kw - ZC, D, F, AD, AB, AR, DX, K, W, AL, AH, B 20 A, B 19 A, B 21 A, B 23 E, B 28 E, B 11, B 130, P, AF,
    PASSAT B1 Estate (33) | 05.1973-07.1981 1.5 - 1471ccm, 75pk, 55kw - YJ, ZB
    PASSAT B1 Estate (33) | 05.1973-07.1981 1.5 - 1471ccm, 86pk, 63kw - ZC, D, F, AD, AB, AR, DX, K, W, AL, AH, B 20 A, B 19 A, B 21 A, B 23 E, B 28 E, B 11, B 130, P, AF,
    PASSAT B1 Estate (33) | 05.1973-07.1981 1.5 D - 1471ccm, 50pk, 37kw - CK
    PASSAT B1 Estate (33) | 05.1973-07.1981 1.6 - 1588ccm, 75pk, 55kw - YN
    PASSAT B1 Estate (33) | 05.1973-07.1981 1.6 - 1588ccm, 85pk, 63kw - YP
    PASSAT B1 Estate (33) | 05.1973-07.1981 1.6 D - 1588ccm, 54pk, 40kw - PNDA, IQDA, IQDB, JQDA, JQDB, JTDA, JTDB, T3DA, T3DB, T1DA, T1DB, DS, CR, 1Y, SH, KU, MC, NF, NP, 2
    PASSAT B1 Estate (33) | 05.1973-07.1981 1.6 i - 1588ccm, 110pk, 81kw - PNDA, IQDA, IQDB, JQDA, JQDB, JTDA, JTDB, T3DA, T3DB, T1DA, T1DB, DS, 1Y, SH, KU, MC, NF, NP, 2G, M
    PASSAT B2
    PASSAT B2 (32B) | 09.1979-07.1989 1.3 - 1297ccm, 60pk, 44kw - EP
    PASSAT B2 (32B) | 09.1979-07.1989 1.3 - 1272ccm, 55pk, 40kw - FY
    PASSAT B2 (32B) | 09.1979-07.1989 1.3 - 1272ccm, 60pk, 44kw - FZ
    PASSAT B2 (32B) | 09.1979-07.1989 1.6 - 1595ccm, 75pk, 55kw - DT
    PASSAT B2 (32B) | 09.1979-07.1989 1.6 - 1595ccm, 70pk, 51kw - PP, DTA
    PASSAT B2 (32B) | 09.1979-07.1989 1.6 - 1595ccm, 72pk, 53kw - RL
    PASSAT B2 (32B) | 09.1979-07.1989 1.6 - 1588ccm, 75pk, 55kw - YN, WV, WY
    PASSAT B2 (32B) | 09.1979-07.1989 1.6 - 1588ccm, 85pk, 63kw - YP
    PASSAT B2 (32B) | 09.1979-07.1989 1.6 D - 1588ccm, 54pk, 40kw - CR, JK
    PASSAT B2 (32B) | 09.1979-07.1989 1.6 TD - 1588ccm, 70pk, 51kw - CY
    PASSAT B2 (32B) | 09.1979-07.1989 1.6 TD - 1588ccm, 80pk, 59kw - ZC, RA, D, F, AD, AB, AR, DX, K, W, AL, AH, B 20 A, B 19 A, B 21 A, B 23 E, B 28 E, B 11, B 130, P,
    PASSAT B2 (32B) | 09.1979-07.1989 1.8 - 1781ccm, 90pk, 66kw - DS, JV, JN
    PASSAT B2 (32B) | 09.1979-07.1989 1.8 - 1781ccm, 112pk, 82kw - DZ
    PASSAT B2 (32B) | 09.1979-07.1989 1.8 - 1781ccm, 87pk, 64kw - RM
    PASSAT B2 Estate (33B) | 08.1980-03.1988 1.3 - 1297ccm, 60pk, 44kw - EP
    PASSAT B2 Estate (33B) | 08.1980-03.1988 1.3 - 1272ccm, 55pk, 40kw - FY
    PASSAT B2 Estate (33B) | 08.1980-03.1988 1.3 - 1272ccm, 60pk, 44kw - FZ
    PASSAT B2 Estate (33B) | 08.1980-03.1988 1.6 - 1595ccm, 75pk, 55kw - DT, JU
    PASSAT B2 Estate (33B) | 08.1980-03.1988 1.6 - 1595ccm, 70pk, 51kw - PP, DTA
    PASSAT B2 Estate (33B) | 08.1980-03.1988 1.6 - 1595ccm, 72pk, 53kw - RL
    PASSAT B2 Estate (33B) | 08.1980-03.1988 1.6 - 1588ccm, 75pk, 55kw - YN, WV, WY
    PASSAT B2 Estate (33B) | 08.1980-03.1988 1.6 - 1588ccm, 85pk, 63kw - YP
    PASSAT B2 Estate (33B) | 08.1980-03.1988 1.6 D - 1588ccm, 54pk, 40kw - CR, JK
    PASSAT B2 Estate (33B) | 08.1980-03.1988 1.6 TD - 1588ccm, 70pk, 51kw - CY
    PASSAT B2 Estate (33B) | 08.1980-03.1988 1.8 - 1781ccm, 90pk, 66kw - DS, JV, JN
    PASSAT B2 Estate (33B) | 08.1980-03.1988 1.8 - 1781ccm, 87pk, 64kw - RM
    PASSAT B2 Estate (33B) | 08.1980-03.1988 1.8 - 1781ccm, 112pk, 82kw - ZC, DZ, RA, PP, D, F, AD, AB, AR, DX, K, W, RM, AL, AH, B 20 A, B 19 A, B 21 A, B 23 E, B 28 E, B 1
    PASSAT B2 Estate (33B) | 08.1980-03.1988 1.8 Syncro - 1781ccm, 90pk, 66kw - DS, JN
    PASSAT B2 Saloon (32B) | 08.1984-03.1988 1.6 - 1595ccm, 75pk, 55kw - DT, B 200 E, CHGA, BSE, HC-EL, JU
    PASSAT B2 Saloon (32B) | 08.1984-03.1988 1.6 - 1595ccm, 72pk, 53kw - DT, RL, B 200 E, CHGA, BSE, HC-EL, JU
    PASSAT B2 Saloon (32B) | 08.1984-03.1988 1.6 - 1595ccm, 70pk, 51kw - ZC, RA, PP, D, F, AD, AB, AR, DX, K, W, RM, AL, AH, B 20 A, B 19 A, B 21 A, B 23 E, B 28 E, B 11, B
    PASSAT B2 Saloon (32B) | 08.1984-03.1988 1.6 D - 1588ccm, 54pk, 40kw - JK
    PASSAT B2 Saloon (32B) | 08.1984-03.1988 1.6 TD - 1588ccm, 70pk, 51kw - DT, DS, CY, JN, KX, RL, B 200 E, CHGA, BSE, HC-EL, JU
    PASSAT B2 Saloon (32B) | 08.1984-03.1988 1.8 - 1781ccm, 90pk, 66kw - DT, DS, JN, KX, RL, B 200 E, CHGA, BSE, HC-EL, JU
    PASSAT B2 Saloon (32B) | 08.1984-03.1988 1.8 - 1781ccm, 87pk, 64kw - ZC, RA, D, F, AD, AB, AR, DX, K, W, RM, AL, AH, B 20 A, B 19 A, B 21 A, B 23 E, B 28 E, B 11, B 130
    PASSAT B3/B4
    PASSAT B3/B4 (315, 3A5) | 09.1989-12.1995 2.0 - 1984ccm, 116pk, 85kw - 2E
    PASSAT B3/B4 (315, 3A5) | 09.1989-12.1995 2.0 Syncro - 1984ccm, 116pk, 85kw - 2E
    PASSAT B3/B4 (3A2, 35I) | 02.1988-08.1996 1.6 - 1595ccm, 75pk, 55kw - ABN, EZ, 1F
    PASSAT B3/B4 (3A2, 35I) | 02.1988-08.1996 1.6 - 1595ccm, 101pk, 74kw - AEK, AFT
    PASSAT B3/B4 (3A2, 35I) | 02.1988-08.1996 1.6 - 1595ccm, 72pk, 53kw - RF
    PASSAT B3/B4 (3A2, 35I) | 02.1988-08.1996 1.6 TD - 1588ccm, 80pk, 59kw - RA, SB
    PASSAT B3/B4 (3A2, 35I) | 02.1988-08.1996 1.8 - 1781ccm, 75pk, 55kw - AAM
    PASSAT B3/B4 (3A2, 35I) | 02.1988-08.1996 1.8 - 1781ccm, 112pk, 82kw - PB
    PASSAT B3/B4 (3A2, 35I) | 02.1988-08.1996 1.8 - 1781ccm, 107pk, 79kw - PF
    PASSAT B3/B4 (3A2, 35I) | 02.1988-08.1996 1.8 - 1781ccm, 90pk, 66kw - RP, ABS, ADZ
    PASSAT B3/B4 (3A2, 35I) | 02.1988-08.1996 1.8 16V - 1781ccm, 136pk, 100kw - HP, JS, KR
    PASSAT B3/B4 (3A2, 35I) | 02.1988-08.1996 1.8 G60 Syncro - 1781ccm, 160pk, 118kw - PG
    PASSAT B3/B4 (3A2, 35I) | 02.1988-08.1996 1.9 D - 1896ccm, 68pk, 50kw - 1Y
    PASSAT B3/B4 (3A2, 35I) | 02.1988-08.1996 1.9 TD - 1896ccm, 75pk, 55kw - AAZ
    PASSAT B3/B4 (3A2, 35I) | 02.1988-08.1996 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 1Z, AHU
    PASSAT B3/B4 (3A2, 35I) | 02.1988-08.1996 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 110pk, 81kw - RHH (DW10CTED4), 1Z, AGG, AHU, 223 A9.000, ALE, AEE, BFZ (XU5JP), 4A-FE, 4E-FE, RFV (XU10J4R), F3P
    PASSAT B3/B4 (3A2, 35I) | 02.1988-08.1996 2.0 - 1984ccm, 115pk, 85kw - 2E, ADY, AGG
    PASSAT B3/B4 (3A2, 35I) | 02.1988-08.1996 2.0 - 1984ccm, 107pk, 79kw - AEP
    PASSAT B3/B4 (3A2, 35I) | 02.1988-08.1996 2.0 16V - 1984ccm, 136pk, 100kw - 9A
    PASSAT B3/B4 (3A2, 35I) | 02.1988-08.1996 2.0 16V - 1984ccm, 150pk, 110kw - ABF
    PASSAT B3/B4 (3A2, 35I) | 02.1988-08.1996 2.0 Syncro - 1984ccm, 115pk, 85kw - 2E, ADY, AGG, 192 A1.000, 192 B4.000, 844 A2.000, 199 A7.000, 199 B2.000, OM 606.961
    PASSAT B3/B4 Estate (3A5, 35I) | 02.1988-05.1997 1.6 - 1595ccm, 75pk, 55kw - ABN, EZ, 1F
    PASSAT B3/B4 Estate (3A5, 35I) | 02.1988-05.1997 1.6 - 1595ccm, 101pk, 74kw - AEK, AFT
    PASSAT B3/B4 Estate (3A5, 35I) | 02.1988-05.1997 1.6 - 1595ccm, 72pk, 53kw - RF
    PASSAT B3/B4 Estate (3A5, 35I) | 02.1988-05.1997 1.6 TD - 1588ccm, 80pk, 59kw - RA, SB
    PASSAT B3/B4 Estate (3A5, 35I) | 02.1988-05.1997 1.8 - 1781ccm, 75pk, 55kw - AAM
    PASSAT B3/B4 Estate (3A5, 35I) | 02.1988-05.1997 1.8 - 1781ccm, 139pk, 102kw - KR
    PASSAT B3/B4 Estate (3A5, 35I) | 02.1988-05.1997 1.8 - 1781ccm, 112pk, 82kw - PB
    PASSAT B3/B4 Estate (3A5, 35I) | 02.1988-05.1997 1.8 - 1781ccm, 107pk, 79kw - PF
    PASSAT B3/B4 Estate (3A5, 35I) | 02.1988-05.1997 1.8 - 1781ccm, 90pk, 66kw - RP, ABS, ADZ
    PASSAT B3/B4 Estate (3A5, 35I) | 02.1988-05.1997 1.8 16V - 1781ccm, 136pk, 100kw - HP, JS, KR
    PASSAT B3/B4 Estate (3A5, 35I) | 02.1988-05.1997 1.8 G60 Syncro - 1781ccm, 160pk, 118kw - PG
    PASSAT B3/B4 Estate (3A5, 35I) | 02.1988-05.1997 1.9 D - 1896ccm, 68pk, 50kw - 1Y
    PASSAT B3/B4 Estate (3A5, 35I) | 02.1988-05.1997 1.9 TD - 1896ccm, 75pk, 55kw - AAZ
    PASSAT B3/B4 Estate (3A5, 35I) | 02.1988-05.1997 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 1Z, AHU
    PASSAT B3/B4 Estate (3A5, 35I) | 02.1988-05.1997 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 110pk, 81kw - RHH (DW10CTED4), 1Z, AGG, AHU, 223 A9.000, ALE, AEE, BFZ (XU5JP), 4A-FE, 4E-FE, RFV (XU10J4R), F3P
    PASSAT B3/B4 Estate (3A5, 35I) | 02.1988-05.1997 2.0 - 1984ccm, 115pk, 85kw - 2E, ADY, AGG
    PASSAT B3/B4 Estate (3A5, 35I) | 02.1988-05.1997 2.0 - 1984ccm, 116pk, 85kw - 2E, ADY, AGG
    PASSAT B3/B4 Estate (3A5, 35I) | 02.1988-05.1997 2.0 - 1984ccm, 107pk, 79kw - AEP
    PASSAT B3/B4 Estate (3A5, 35I) | 02.1988-05.1997 2.0 16V - 1984ccm, 136pk, 100kw - 9A
    PASSAT B3/B4 Estate (3A5, 35I) | 02.1988-05.1997 2.0 16V - 1984ccm, 150pk, 110kw - ABF
    PASSAT B3/B4 Estate (3A5, 35I) | 02.1988-05.1997 2.0 Syncro - 1984ccm, 115pk, 85kw - CAYC, 2E, ADY, AGG, CBZB, FE (16V), 192 A1.000, 192 B4.000, 844 A2.000, 199 A7.000, 199 B2.000, OM
    PASSAT B5
    PASSAT B5 (3B2) | 08.1996-11.2000 1.6 - 1595ccm, 101pk, 74kw - 16 K4F, 1Z, N47 D20 C, RF, ADY, AHU, AAA, HDZ (TU1M), P8C (XUD11BTE), KFX (TU3JP), DJY (XUD9A), KFW
    PASSAT B5 (3B2) | 08.1996-11.2000 1.8 - 1781ccm, 125pk, 92kw - 16 K4F, 1Z, N47 D20 C, RF, ADY, AHU, AAA, HDZ (TU1M), P8C (XUD11BTE), KFX (TU3JP), DJY (XUD9A), KFW
    PASSAT B5 (3B2) | 08.1996-11.2000 1.8 - 1781ccm, 115pk, 85kw - AFY
    PASSAT B5 (3B2) | 08.1996-11.2000 1.8 Syncro/4motion - 1781ccm, 125pk, 92kw - 1Z, AHU, ADZ, AEX, ABU, AEE, APQ, KFX (TU3JP), LFZ (XU7JP), DHY (XUD9TE), DJY (XUD9A), NFZ (TU5JP),
    PASSAT B5 (3B2) | 08.1996-11.2000 1.8 T - 1781ccm, 150pk, 110kw - 16 K4F, 1Z, N47 D20 C, RF, ADY, AHU, AAA, HDZ (TU1M), P8C (XUD11BTE), KFX (TU3JP), DJY (XUD9A), KFW
    PASSAT B5 (3B2) | 08.1996-11.2000 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 16 K4F, 1Z, N47 D20 C, RF, ADY, AHU, AAA, HDZ (TU1M), P8C (XUD11BTE), KFX (TU3JP), DJY (XUD9A), KFW
    PASSAT B5 (3B2) | 08.1996-11.2000 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 110pk, 81kw - 16 K4F, 1Z, N47 D20 C, RF, ADY, AHU, AAA, HDZ (TU1M), P8C (XUD11BTE), KFX (TU3JP), DJY (XUD9A), KFW
    PASSAT B5 (3B2) | 08.1996-11.2000 1.9 TDI Syncro/4motion - 1896ccm, 110pk, 81kw - 1Z, AHU, ADZ, AEX, ABU, AEE, APQ, KFX (TU3JP), LFZ (XU7JP), DHY (XUD9TE), DJY (XUD9A), NFZ (TU5JP),
    PASSAT B5 Estate (3B5) | 05.1997-11.2000 1.6 - 1595ccm, 101pk, 74kw - OM 601.940, 3S-FE, 5S-FE, G13BA, ADP, AHL, ANA, ARM, M 111.970, M 104.995, AGN, AGR, ALH, MB-OM 662
    PASSAT B5 Estate (3B5) | 05.1997-11.2000 1.8 - 1781ccm, 115pk, 85kw - AFY
    PASSAT B5 Estate (3B5) | 05.1997-11.2000 1.8 - 1781ccm, 125pk, 92kw - OM 601.940, 3S-FE, 5S-FE, G13BA, ADP, AHL, ANA, ARM, ADR, APT, ARG, M 111.970, M 104.995, AGN, AGR,
    PASSAT B5 Estate (3B5) | 05.1997-11.2000 1.8 Syncro/4motion - 1781ccm, 125pk, 92kw - 1Z, AHU, ADZ, AEX, ABU, AEE, APQ, KFX (TU3JP), LFZ (XU7JP), DHY (XUD9TE), DJY (XUD9A), NFZ (TU5JP),
    PASSAT B5 Estate (3B5) | 05.1997-11.2000 1.8 T - 1781ccm, 150pk, 110kw - OM 601.940, 3S-FE, 5S-FE, G13BA, ADP, AHL, ANA, ARM, ADR, APT, ARG, AEB, ANB, APU, M 111.970, M 104
    PASSAT B5 Estate (3B5) | 05.1997-11.2000 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 90pk, 66kw - OM 601.940, AHU, 3S-FE, 5S-FE, G13BA, ADP, AHL, ANA, ARM, ADR, APT, ARG, AEB, ANB, APU, AHH, M 111.
    PASSAT B5 Estate (3B5) | 05.1997-11.2000 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 110pk, 81kw - OM 601.940, AHU, 3S-FE, 5S-FE, G13BA, ADP, AHL, ANA, ARM, ADR, APT, ARG, AEB, ANB, APU, AHH, M 111.
    PASSAT B5 Estate (3B5) | 05.1997-11.2000 1.9 TDI Syncro/4motion - 1896ccm, 110pk, 81kw - 1Z, AHU, ADZ, AEX, ABU, AEE, APQ, KFX (TU3JP), LFZ (XU7JP), DHY (XUD9TE), DJY (XUD9A), NFZ (TU5JP),
    POLO
    POLO (6N2) | 10.1999-09.2001 1.0 - 999ccm, 50pk, 37kw - ALD, AUC
    POLO (6N2) | 10.1999-09.2001 1.4 - 1390ccm, 54pk, 40kw - AKP, ANX
    POLO (6N2) | 10.1999-09.2001 1.7 SDI - 1716ccm, 60pk, 44kw - AKU
    POLO (6N2) | 10.1999-09.2001 1.9 D - 1896ccm, 64pk, 47kw - AEF
    POLO (6N2) | 10.1999-09.2001 1.9 SDI - 1896ccm, 64pk, 47kw - AGD, ASX
    POLO (86) | 03.1975-09.1981 0.9 - 895ccm, 40pk, 29kw - HA
    POLO (86) | 03.1975-09.1981 1.1 - 1093ccm, 50pk, 37kw - HB
    POLO (86) | 03.1975-09.1981 1.1 - 1093ccm, 60pk, 44kw - HC
    POLO (86) | 03.1975-09.1981 1.3 - 1272ccm, 60pk, 44kw - HH
    POLO CLASSIC
    POLO CLASSIC (86C, 80) | 01.1985-09.1994 1.0 - 1043ccm, 45pk, 33kw - M 103.985, OM 601.912, OM 602.962, OM 603.960, OM 603.963, M 117.965, CR, JK, NGA, GL, AAK, AAU, AC
    POLO CLASSIC (86C, 80) | 01.1985-09.1994 1.0 - 1043ccm, 40pk, 29kw - M 103.985, OM 601.912, OM 602.962, OM 603.960, OM 603.963, M 117.965, CR, JK, NGA, GL, JB, ME, EW,
    POLO CLASSIC (86C, 80) | 01.1985-09.1994 1.3 - 1272ccm, 55pk, 40kw - PNDA, IQDA, IQDB, JQDA, JQDB, JTDA, JTDB, T3DA, T3DB, T1DA, T1DB, 2G, MH, NZ, HK, SS, TXDB, FE (8V)
    POLO CLASSIC (86C, 80) | 01.1985-09.1994 1.3 Cat - 1272ccm, 55pk, 40kw - M 103.985, OM 601.912, OM 602.962, OM 603.960, OM 603.963, M 117.965, CR, JK, NGA, GL, MN, MH, NZ,
    POLO CLASSIC (86C, 80) | 01.1985-09.1994 1.3 D - 1272ccm, 45pk, 33kw - M 103.985, OM 601.912, OM 602.962, OM 603.960, OM 603.963, M 117.965, CR, JK, NGA, GL, MN, AAK, AAU
    POLO CLASSIC (86C, 80) | 01.1985-09.1994 1.4 D - 1398ccm, 48pk, 35kw - 1W
    POLO Coupe
    POLO Coupe (86C, 80) | 10.1981-09.1994 1.0 - 1043ccm, 40pk, 29kw - GL
    POLO Coupe (86C, 80) | 10.1981-09.1994 1.0 - 1043ccm, 45pk, 33kw - PNDA, IQDA, IQDB, JQDA, JQDB, JTDA, JTDB, T3DA, T3DB, T1DA, T1DB, 2G, MH, NZ, HK, SS, TXDB, FE (8V)
    POLO Coupe (86C, 80) | 10.1981-09.1994 1.0 Cat - 1043ccm, 45pk, 33kw - AAK, AAU, ACM
    POLO Coupe (86C, 80) | 10.1981-09.1994 1.1 - 1093ccm, 50pk, 37kw - HB
    POLO Coupe (86C, 80) | 10.1981-09.1994 1.3 - 1272ccm, 78pk, 57kw - 3F
    POLO Coupe (86C, 80) | 10.1981-09.1994 1.3 - 1272ccm, 60pk, 44kw - HH
    POLO Coupe (86C, 80) | 10.1981-09.1994 1.3 - 1272ccm, 75pk, 55kw - PNDA, IQDA, IQDB, JQDA, JQDB, JTDA, JTDB, T3DA, T3DB, T1DA, T1DB, 2G, MH, NZ, HK, GU, GX, RP, SS, T
    POLO Coupe (86C, 80) | 10.1981-09.1994 1.3 - 1272ccm, 55pk, 40kw - PNDA, IQDA, IQDB, JQDA, JQDB, JTDA, JTDB, T3DA, T3DB, T1DA, T1DB, 2G, MH, NZ, HK, SS, TXDB, FE (8V)
    POLO Coupe (86C, 80) | 10.1981-09.1994 1.3 Cat - 1272ccm, 55pk, 40kw - 2G, AAV, MH, NZ
    POLO Coupe (86C, 80) | 10.1981-09.1994 1.3 Cat - 1272ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 3F
    POLO Coupe (86C, 80) | 10.1981-09.1994 1.3 D - 1272ccm, 45pk, 33kw - MN
    POLO Coupe (86C, 80) | 10.1981-09.1994 1.3 G40 - 1272ccm, 113pk, 83kw - PY
    POLO Coupe (86C, 80) | 10.1981-09.1994 1.3 G40 - 1272ccm, 115pk, 85kw - PY
    POLO Coupe (86C, 80) | 10.1981-09.1994 1.4 D - 1398ccm, 48pk, 35kw - 1W
    POLO Estate
    POLO Estate (6V5) | 05.1997-09.2001 1.4 - 1390ccm, 60pk, 44kw - 18 K4F, X 16 SZR, AEX, APQ, P8A (XUD11ATE), PHZ (XUD11ATE), PJZ (XUD11ATE), UFZ (ZPJ/Z), SKZ (ZPJ4/
    POLO Estate (6V5) | 05.1997-09.2001 1.4 - 1390ccm, 54pk, 40kw - ANX
    POLO Estate (6V5) | 05.1997-09.2001 1.6 - 1595ccm, 101pk, 74kw - 18 K4F, X 16 SZR, AEX, AEE, APQ, P8A (XUD11ATE), PHZ (XUD11ATE), PJZ (XUD11ATE), UFZ (ZPJ/Z), SKZ (
    POLO Estate (6V5) | 05.1997-09.2001 1.6 - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 18 K4F, X 16 SZR, AEX, AEE, APQ, P8A (XUD11ATE), PHZ (XUD11ATE), PJZ (XUD11ATE), UFZ (ZPJ/Z), SKZ (
    POLO Estate (6V5) | 05.1997-09.2001 1.8 - 1781ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 1Z, AHU, ADZ, AEX, ABU, AEE, APQ, KFX (TU3JP), LFZ (XU7JP), DHY (XUD9TE), DJY (XUD9A), NFZ (TU5JP),
    POLO Estate (6V5) | 05.1997-09.2001 1.9 SDI - 1896ccm, 64pk, 47kw - 169 A4.000, CAYB, 1NR-FE, A 17 DTJ, A 17 DTR, 198 A3.000, 263 A8.000, C 30 LE, 350 A1.000, 199 B4.0
    POLO Estate (6V5) | 05.1997-09.2001 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 18 K4F, AHU, X 16 SZR, ALE, AEX, AEE, APQ, P8A (XUD11ATE), PHZ (XUD11ATE), PJZ (XUD11ATE), UFZ (ZPJ
    POLO Estate (6V5) | 05.1997-09.2001 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 110pk, 81kw - AFN, ASV
    POLO Estate Van (6V5) | 12.1995-08.1999 1.6 - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - AEE
    POLO Estate Van (6V5) | 12.1995-08.1999 1.9 SDI - 1896ccm, 64pk, 47kw - AEY
    POLO Hatchback
    POLO Hatchback Van (6N1) | 10.1994-12.1999 1.0 - 1043ccm, 45pk, 33kw - AEV
    POLO Hatchback Van (86CF) | 08.1992-07.1994 1.0 - 1043ccm, 45pk, 33kw - AAU
    POLO Hatchback Van (86CF) | 08.1992-07.1994 1.3 - 1272ccm, 54pk, 40kw - AAV
    POLO Hatchback Van (86CF) | 08.1992-07.1994 1.4 D - 1398ccm, 48pk, 35kw - 1W
    POLO II
    POLO II (86C, 80) | 10.1981-09.1994 1.0 - 1043ccm, 40pk, 29kw - GL
    POLO II (86C, 80) | 10.1981-09.1994 1.0 - 1043ccm, 45pk, 33kw - PNDA, IQDA, IQDB, JQDA, JQDB, JTDA, JTDB, T3DA, T3DB, T1DA, T1DB, 2G, MH, NZ, HK, SS, TXDB, FE (8V)
    POLO II (86C, 80) | 10.1981-09.1994 1.0 Cat - 1043ccm, 45pk, 33kw - AAK, AAU, ACM
    POLO II (86C, 80) | 10.1981-09.1994 1.1 - 1093ccm, 50pk, 37kw - HB
    POLO II (86C, 80) | 10.1981-09.1994 1.3 - 1272ccm, 76pk, 56kw - 3F
    POLO II (86C, 80) | 10.1981-09.1994 1.3 - 1272ccm, 60pk, 44kw - HH
    POLO II (86C, 80) | 10.1981-09.1994 1.3 - 1272ccm, 50pk, 37kw - HW
    POLO II (86C, 80) | 10.1981-09.1994 1.3 - 1272ccm, 75pk, 55kw - PNDA, IQDA, IQDB, JQDA, JQDB, JTDA, JTDB, T3DA, T3DB, T1DA, T1DB, 2G, MH, NZ, HK, GU, GX, RP, SS, T
    POLO II (86C, 80) | 10.1981-09.1994 1.3 - 1272ccm, 55pk, 40kw - PNDA, IQDA, IQDB, JQDA, JQDB, JTDA, JTDB, T3DA, T3DB, T1DA, T1DB, 2G, MH, NZ, HK, SS, TXDB, FE (8V)
    POLO II (86C, 80) | 10.1981-09.1994 1.3 Cat - 1272ccm, 55pk, 40kw - 2G, AAV, MH, NZ
    POLO II (86C, 80) | 10.1981-09.1994 1.3 Cat - 1272ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 3F
    POLO II (86C, 80) | 10.1981-09.1994 1.3 D - 1272ccm, 45pk, 33kw - MN
    POLO II (86C, 80) | 10.1981-09.1994 1.4 D - 1398ccm, 48pk, 35kw - 1W
    POLO III
    POLO III (6N1) | 10.1994-10.1999 1.7 SDI - 1716ccm, 57pk, 42kw - AHG
    POLO III (6N1) | 10.1994-10.1999 100 1.4 16V - 1390ccm, 100pk, 74kw - RHH (DW10CTED4), 1Z, AGG, AHU, 223 A9.000, ALE, AEX, AEE, APQ, BFZ (XU5JP), 4A-FE, 4E-FE, RFV (XU10
    POLO III (6N1) | 10.1994-10.1999 45 1.0 - 1043ccm, 45pk, 33kw - AEV
    POLO III (6N1) | 10.1994-10.1999 50 1.0 - 999ccm, 50pk, 37kw - 16 K4F, 1Z, N47 D20 C, RF, ADY, AHU, AEY, 20 T4H, 14 K4F, 4A-FE, 2C-L, 3S-FE, 2C-T, AFT, B 5252 FS,
    POLO III (6N1) | 10.1994-10.1999 55 1.3 - 1296ccm, 55pk, 40kw - ADX
    POLO III (6N1) | 10.1994-10.1999 55 1.4 - 1390ccm, 55pk, 40kw - RHH (DW10CTED4), 1Z, AGG, AHU, 223 A9.000, ALE, AEX, AEE, BFZ (XU5JP), 4A-FE, 4E-FE, RFV (XU10J4R),
    POLO III (6N1) | 10.1994-10.1999 60 1.4 - 1390ccm, 60pk, 44kw - RHH (DW10CTED4), 1Z, AGG, AHU, 223 A9.000, ALE, AEX, AEE, APQ, BFZ (XU5JP), 4A-FE, 4E-FE, RFV (XU10
    POLO III (6N1) | 10.1994-10.1999 60 1.7 SDI - 1716ccm, 60pk, 44kw - AEX, APQ, KFX (TU3JP), LFZ (XU7JP), DHY (XUD9TE), DJY (XUD9A), NFZ (TU5JP), D8A (XUD9TE), KFW (TU3J
    POLO III (6N1) | 10.1994-10.1999 64 1.9 D - 1896ccm, 64pk, 47kw - AEF
    POLO III (6N1) | 10.1994-10.1999 64 1.9 SDI - 1896ccm, 64pk, 47kw - AGD
    POLO III (6N1) | 10.1994-10.1999 75 1.6 - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - AEA, AEE
    POLO III (6N1) | 10.1994-10.1999 75 1.6 4motion - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - AEA
    POLO III CLASSIC (6V2) | 11.1995-01.2002 1.9 SDI - 1896ccm, 65pk, 48kw - AEY
    POLO III CLASSIC (6V2) | 11.1995-01.2002 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 91pk, 67kw - AHU
    POLO III CLASSIC (6V2) | 11.1995-01.2002 100 1.6 - 1595ccm, 100pk, 74kw - 9HR (DV6C), RHH (DW10CTED4), J4B, J6A, 4GA, 4GB, 4GC, 1Z, AGG, AHU, 223 A9.000, ALE, AEX, AEE, APQ,
    POLO III CLASSIC (6V2) | 11.1995-01.2002 110 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 110pk, 81kw - AFN, ASV
    POLO III CLASSIC (6V2) | 11.1995-01.2002 54 1.4 - 1390ccm, 54pk, 40kw - ANX
    POLO III CLASSIC (6V2) | 11.1995-01.2002 60 1.4 - 1390ccm, 60pk, 44kw - 9HR (DV6C), RHH (DW10CTED4), J4B, J6A, 4GA, 4GB, 4GC, 1Z, AGG, AHU, 223 A9.000, ALE, AEX, AEE, APQ,
    POLO III CLASSIC (6V2) | 11.1995-01.2002 64 1,9 D - 1896ccm, 64pk, 47kw - 1Y
    POLO III CLASSIC (6V2) | 11.1995-01.2002 64 1.9 SDI - 1896ccm, 64pk, 47kw - 9HR (DV6C), RHH (DW10CTED4), J4B, J6A, 4GA, 4GB, 4GC, 1Z, AGG, AHU, 223 A9.000, ALE, AEX, AEE, APQ,
    POLO III CLASSIC (6V2) | 11.1995-01.2002 75 1.6 - 1595ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 1F
    POLO III CLASSIC (6V2) | 11.1995-01.2002 75 1.6 - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - RHH (DW10CTED4), 1Z, AGG, AHU, 223 A9.000, ALE, AEX, AEE, APQ, BFZ (XU5JP), ALM, 4A-FE, 4E-FE, RFV
    POLO III CLASSIC (6V2) | 11.1995-01.2002 90 1.8 - 1781ccm, 90pk, 66kw - AEX, APQ, KFX (TU3JP), LFZ (XU7JP), DHY (XUD9TE), DJY (XUD9A), NFZ (TU5JP), D8A (XUD9TE), KFW (TU3J
    POLO III CLASSIC (6V2) | 11.1995-01.2002 90 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 90pk, 66kw - PNDA, IQDA, IQDB, JQDA, JQDB, JTDA, JTDB, OM 601.940, 1Z, AHU, ALE, C3J 700, C3J 702, C3J 760, F1N
    SANTANA
    SANTANA (32B) | 08.1981-12.1984 1.3 - 1297ccm, 60pk, 44kw - EP
    SANTANA (32B) | 08.1981-12.1984 1.3 - 1272ccm, 60pk, 44kw - FZ
    SANTANA (32B) | 08.1981-12.1984 1.6 - 1595ccm, 75pk, 55kw - DT
    SANTANA (32B) | 08.1981-12.1984 1.6 - 1588ccm, 75pk, 55kw - WV
    SANTANA (32B) | 08.1981-12.1984 1.6 - 1588ccm, 85pk, 63kw - YP
    SANTANA (32B) | 08.1981-12.1984 1.6 D - 1588ccm, 54pk, 40kw - CR, JK
    SANTANA (32B) | 08.1981-12.1984 1.6 TD - 1588ccm, 70pk, 51kw - CY
    SANTANA (32B) | 08.1981-12.1984 1.8 - 1781ccm, 90pk, 66kw - DS
    SCIROCCO
    SCIROCCO (53) | 02.1974-07.1980 1.1 - 1093ccm, 50pk, 37kw - FA
    SCIROCCO (53) | 02.1974-07.1980 1.3 - 1272ccm, 60pk, 44kw - GF
    SCIROCCO (53) | 02.1974-07.1980 1.5 - 1471ccm, 70pk, 51kw - FH
    SCIROCCO (53) | 02.1974-07.1980 1.5 - 1471ccm, 86pk, 63kw - HP, JS, KR, FD
    SCIROCCO (53) | 02.1974-07.1980 1.5 - 1457ccm, 70pk, 51kw - JB
    SCIROCCO (53) | 02.1974-07.1980 1.5 - 1471ccm, 75pk, 55kw - YJ, ZB, HP, JS, KR, FD, FC
    SCIROCCO (53) | 02.1974-07.1980 1.6 - 1588ccm, 110pk, 81kw - EG
    SCIROCCO (53) | 02.1974-07.1980 1.6 - 1588ccm, 75pk, 55kw - FP
    SCIROCCO (53) | 02.1974-07.1980 1.6 - 1588ccm, 85pk, 63kw - FR
    SCIROCCO (53) | 02.1974-07.1980 1.6 - 1588ccm, 70pk, 51kw - FT
    SCIROCCO (53B) | 08.1980-07.1992 1.3 - 1272ccm, 60pk, 44kw - GF
    SCIROCCO (53B) | 08.1980-07.1992 1.3 - 1272ccm, 55pk, 40kw - HK
    SCIROCCO (53B) | 08.1980-07.1992 1.5 - 1457ccm, 70pk, 51kw - JB
    SCIROCCO (53B) | 08.1980-07.1992 1.6 - 1588ccm, 110pk, 81kw - EG
    SCIROCCO (53B) | 08.1980-07.1992 1.6 - 1595ccm, 75pk, 55kw - EW
    SCIROCCO (53B) | 08.1980-07.1992 1.6 - 1588ccm, 85pk, 63kw - FR
    SCIROCCO (53B) | 08.1980-07.1992 1.6 - 1595ccm, 72pk, 53kw - RE
    SCIROCCO (53B) | 08.1980-07.1992 1.8 - 1781ccm, 112pk, 82kw - DX, EV, PB
    SCIROCCO (53B) | 08.1980-07.1992 1.8 - 1781ccm, 90pk, 66kw - EX
    SCIROCCO (53B) | 08.1980-07.1992 1.8 - 1781ccm, 95pk, 70kw - JH
    SCIROCCO (53B) | 08.1980-07.1992 1.8 16V - 1781ccm, 139pk, 102kw - KR
    SCIROCCO (53B) | 08.1980-07.1992 1.8 16V - 1781ccm, 129pk, 95kw - PL
    SHARAN
    SHARAN (7M8, 7M9, 7M6) | 09.1995-03.2010 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 1Z, AHU, ANU
    SHARAN (7M8, 7M9, 7M6) | 09.1995-03.2010 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 110pk, 81kw - CAYC, CFFB, CFWA, KR, 2E, ADY, AGG, CBZB, 149 B3.000, 22R, B5, FE (16V), M 111.944, AFN, AVG, ACV,
    SHARAN (7M8, 7M9, 7M6) | 09.1995-03.2010 2.0 - 1984ccm, 115pk, 85kw - ADY, ATM
    SHARAN Box
    SHARAN Box Body/MPV (7M_) | 09.1996-03.2010 1.9 TDI (7M8) - 1896ccm, 110pk, 81kw - AFN
    SHARAN Box Body/MPV (7M_) | 09.1996-03.2010 1.9 TDI (7M8, 7M9) - 1896ccm, 90pk, 66kw - AHU, ANU
    SHARAN Box Body/MPV (7M_) | 09.1996-03.2010 2.0 (7M8, 7M9) - 1984ccm, 116pk, 85kw - ADY, ATM
    TRANSPORTER /
    TRANSPORTER / CARAVELLE Mk IV Bus (70B, 70C, 7DB, 7DK, 70J, | 09.1990-06.2003 1.8 - 1781ccm, 67pk, 49kw - PD
    TRANSPORTER / CARAVELLE Mk IV Bus (70B, 70C, 7DB, 7DK, 70J, | 09.1990-06.2003 1.9 D - 1896ccm, 60pk, 44kw - 1X
    TRANSPORTER / CARAVELLE Mk IV Bus (70B, 70C, 7DB, 7DK, 70J, | 09.1990-06.2003 1.9 TD - 1896ccm, 68pk, 50kw - ABL
    TRANSPORTER / CARAVELLE Mk IV Bus (70B, 70C, 7DB, 7DK, 70J, | 09.1990-06.2003 2.0 - 1968ccm, 84pk, 62kw - AAC
    TRANSPORTER / CARAVELLE T3 Bus (25_) | 05.1979-07.1992 1.6 D - 1588ccm, 50pk, 37kw - CS
    TRANSPORTER / CARAVELLE T3 Bus (25_) | 05.1979-07.1992 1.6 TD - 1588ccm, 70pk, 51kw - JX
    TRANSPORTER / CARAVELLE T3 Bus (25_) | 05.1979-07.1992 1.6 TD Syncro - 1588ccm, 70pk, 51kw - JX
    TRANSPORTER / CARAVELLE T3 Bus (25_) | 05.1979-07.1992 1.7 D - 1716ccm, 57pk, 42kw - KY
    TRANSPORTER Mk
    TRANSPORTER Mk IV Platform/Chassis (70E, 70L, 70M, 7DE, 7DL, | 07.1990-04.2003 1.8 - 1781ccm, 67pk, 49kw - PD
    TRANSPORTER Mk IV Platform/Chassis (70E, 70L, 70M, 7DE, 7DL, | 07.1990-04.2003 1.9 D - 1896ccm, 60pk, 44kw - 1X
    TRANSPORTER Mk IV Platform/Chassis (70E, 70L, 70M, 7DE, 7DL, | 07.1990-04.2003 1.9 D - 1896ccm, 61pk, 45kw - CAYC, YJ, ZB, HP, JS, D, H, AD, AS, KR, CJ, GD, GE, AAB, AAF, ACU, AEN, AEU, CT, JX, DG, CU, MV, DJ
    TRANSPORTER Mk IV Platform/Chassis (70E, 70L, 70M, 7DE, 7DL, | 07.1990-04.2003 1.9 TD - 1896ccm, 68pk, 50kw - CAYC, YJ, ZB, HP, JS, D, H, AD, AS, KR, CJ, GD, GE, AAB, AAF, ACU, AEN, AEU, CT, JX, DG, CU, MV, DJ
    TRANSPORTER Mk IV Platform/Chassis (70E, 70L, 70M, 7DE, 7DL, | 07.1990-04.2003 2.0 - 1968ccm, 84pk, 62kw - OM 616.963, 4B, PH, AAF, ACU, AEN, AEU, AAC, LFZ (XU7JP), OM 601.943, OM 602.980, LFY (XU7JP4), LF
    TRANSPORTER Mk IV Van (70A, 70H, 7DA, 7DH, 70J) | 07.1990-04.2003 1.8 - 1781ccm, 67pk, 49kw - PD
    TRANSPORTER Mk IV Van (70A, 70H, 7DA, 7DH, 70J) | 07.1990-04.2003 1.9 D - 1896ccm, 60pk, 44kw - 1X
    TRANSPORTER Mk IV Van (70A, 70H, 7DA, 7DH, 70J) | 07.1990-04.2003 1.9 D - 1896ccm, 61pk, 45kw - CAYC, YJ, ZB, HP, JS, D, H, AD, AS, KR, CJ, GD, GE, AAF, ACU, AEN, AEU, CT, JX, DG, CU, MV, DJ, KY,
    TRANSPORTER Mk IV Van (70A, 70H, 7DA, 7DH, 70J) | 07.1990-04.2003 1.9 TD - 1896ccm, 68pk, 50kw - CAYC, YJ, ZB, HP, JS, D, H, AD, AS, KR, CJ, GD, GE, AAF, ACU, AEN, AEU, CT, JX, DG, CU, MV, DJ, KY,
    TRANSPORTER Mk IV Van (70A, 70H, 7DA, 7DH, 70J) | 07.1990-04.2003 2.0 - 1968ccm, 84pk, 62kw - CAYC, YJ, ZB, HP, JS, D, H, AD, AS, KR, CJ, GD, GE, CT, JX, DG, CU, MV, DJ, KY, 2L, AAC, B 20 A, B
    TRANSPORTER T3
    TRANSPORTER T3 Platform/Chassis (24_) | 05.1979-07.1992 1.6 D - 1588ccm, 50pk, 37kw - CS
    TRANSPORTER T3 Platform/Chassis (24_) | 05.1979-07.1992 1.6 TD - 1588ccm, 70pk, 51kw - JX
    TRANSPORTER T3 Platform/Chassis (24_) | 05.1979-07.1992 1.6 TD Syncro - 1588ccm, 69pk, 51kw - YJ, ZB, HP, JS, D, H, AD, AS, KR, CJ, GD, GE, CT, JX, DG, CU, MV, DJ, KY, 2L, B 20 A, B 27 E, B 27
    TRANSPORTER T3 Platform/Chassis (24_) | 05.1979-07.1992 1.7 D - 1715ccm, 57pk, 42kw - KY
    TRANSPORTER T3 Van (24_, 25_) | 05.1979-07.1992 1.6 D - 1588ccm, 50pk, 37kw - CAYC, YJ, ZB, HP, JS, D, H, AD, AS, KR, CJ, GD, GE, AAB, AAF, ACU, AEN, AEU, CT, CS, JX, DG, CU, MV
    TRANSPORTER T3 Van (24_, 25_) | 05.1979-07.1992 1.6 TD - 1588ccm, 69pk, 51kw - YJ, ZB, HP, JS, D, H, AD, AS, KR, CJ, GD, GE, CT, JX, DG, CU, 2L, B 20 A, B 27 E, B 27 F, B 200 K,
    TRANSPORTER T3 Van (24_, 25_) | 05.1979-07.1992 1.6 TD Syncro - 1588ccm, 69pk, 51kw - YJ, ZB, HP, JS, D, H, AD, AS, KR, CJ, GD, GE, CT, JX, DG, CU, DJ, KY, 2L, B 20 A, B 27 E, B 27 F, B
    TRANSPORTER T3 Van (24_, 25_) | 05.1979-07.1992 1.7 D - 1715ccm, 57pk, 42kw - YJ, ZB, HP, JS, D, H, AD, AS, KR, CJ, GD, GE, CT, JX, DG, CU, KY, 2L, B 20 A, B 27 E, B 27 F, B 200
    VENTO
    VENTO (1H2) | 11.1991-09.1998 1.4 - 1390ccm, 55pk, 40kw - ABD, AEX
    VENTO (1H2) | 11.1991-09.1998 1.4 - 1390ccm, 60pk, 44kw - ABD, AEX
    VENTO (1H2) | 11.1991-09.1998 1.6 - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - ABU, AEA, AEE
    VENTO (1H2) | 11.1991-09.1998 1.6 - 1595ccm, 101pk, 74kw - AEK, AFT, AKS
    VENTO (1H2) | 11.1991-09.1998 1.8 - 1781ccm, 75pk, 55kw - AAM
    VENTO (1H2) | 11.1991-09.1998 1.8 - 1781ccm, 90pk, 66kw - ABS, ADZ
    VENTO (1H2) | 11.1991-09.1998 1.9 D - 1896ccm, 65pk, 48kw - 1Y
    VENTO (1H2) | 11.1991-09.1998 1.9 SDI - 1896ccm, 64pk, 47kw - K12B, G4FC, AEY, D4EA, D4FB, AEH, AKL, APF, AGR, ALH, AHF, ASV, G4FD, 5AM 400, V4Y 713, 5FK (EP6CB)
    VENTO (1H2) | 11.1991-09.1998 1.9 TD - 1896ccm, 75pk, 55kw - AAZ
    VENTO (1H2) | 11.1991-09.1998 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 110pk, 81kw - 16 K4F, 1Z, N47 D20 C, RF, ADY, AHU, P8C (XUD11BTE), AEY, 20 T4H, 14 K4F, 4A-FE, 2C-L, 3S-FE, 2C-T,
    VENTO (1H2) | 11.1991-09.1998 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 1Z, AHU, ALE
    VENTO (1H2) | 11.1991-09.1998 2.0 - 1984ccm, 115pk, 85kw - 2E, ADY, AGG, AKR
    VENTO (1H2) | 11.1991-09.1998 2.0 GL - 1984ccm, 107pk, 79kw - AEP
    WARTBURG
    353
    353 | 06.1966-05.1991 1.3 - 1272ccm, 58pk, 43kw - 4VO7,2/7,5GRF
    353 Tourist
    353 Tourist | 10.1967-05.1991 1.3 - 1272ccm, 58pk, 43kw - 4VO7,2/7,5GRF
  • Original part numbers

    1232133 FORD
    1004928 FORD
    827SPDDWFP FORD
    1005694 FORD
    1032523 FORD
    068103085G AUDI
    056103085A AUDI
    68103085A AUDI
    026103085F AUDI
    068103085C AUDI
    56103085A AUDI
    068103085A AUDI
    068103085D AUDI
    26103085D AUDI
    026103085D AUDI
    041103085 VW
    26103085E VW
    068103085E VW
    68103085E VW
    026103085E VW
    030103085A VW
    1257221-0 VOLVO
    056103085B VW
    026103085A VW
    068103085F VW
    95VW6700BA FORD
  • Manufacturer

    Ajusa
    AJUSA is a leading international manufacturer of automotive gaskets/sets, cylinder head bolt sets, and hydraulic lifters.  Established in 1972, AJUSA is one of the world's leading manufacturers of gaskets/sets, cylinder head bolt sets, and hydraulic lifters. AJUSA offers the widest coverage for European and Asian applications, especially late model vehicles.

  • Delivery time

    Expected delivery date:

    29-10-2026

Secure payment