Back to category
Meyle

Ignition Coil MEYLE-ORIGINAL Quality 714 885 0002

  • Ignition Coil MEYLE-ORIGINAL Quality 714 885 0002
  • Ignition Coil MEYLE-ORIGINAL Quality 714 885 0002, Thumbnail 2

Product number: 1191347

Manufacturer number: 714 885 0002

EAN: 4040074637838

£ 23.03

Incl. VAT
View product specifications
In stock
Delivery 22-10-2026

Free Shipping

Secure payment

  • checkmark Free 30 days exchanges
  • checkmark Any part, any car
  • checkmark Shipment within 3 days
  • checkmark Expert support

Ecommerce Europe Trustmark UPS

Customer service: +31 85 070 52 25

Ask your question at our product specialists.

Questions and answers.
Ask your question at our product specialists.

Fit guarantee, show parts suitable for your vehicle.

or .

  • Specifications


    Required quantity4
    Ignition CoilIncl. spark plug connector
    Connector Type SAE
    Warranty2 years
    Number of contacts2

    Similar products of other manufacturers

    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    A.Z. Meisterteile AZMT-49-046-1134
    AP XENERGY XE-9005D
    ASAM 117952
    ASHUKI PAL15-0025
    BERU ZS408
    BLUE PRINT ADM51416
    £ 21.08
    BOGAP F1511102
    BREMI 20313
    CASCO CIC72007AS
    CASCO CIC72007GS
    CHAMPION BAEA408
    DELPHI GN10229-12B1
    DENCKERMANN E100052
    DIAMAX DG2049
    DIPASPORT BBA055MRLN
    DT Spare Parts 13.44700
    Dr.Motor Automotive DRM361502
    ENGITECH ENT960060
    EPS 1.970.480
    £ 17.01
    ERA 880126
    ERA 880126A
    ESEN SKV 03SKV122
    FACET 9.6380
    £ 20.46
    FAE 80231
    FEBI BILSTEIN 31143
    £ 18.79
    FISPA 85.30135A2
    FISPA 85.30135
    HART 564 550
    HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS 19050067
    HITACHI 2503852
    HOFFER 8010479
    HOFFER 8010479E
    HÜCO 133852
    ITAB AUTOMOTIVE 80072007AV
    ITAB AUTOMOTIVE 80072007OV
    JP GROUP 1591600200
    KAMOKA 7120139
    KAVO PARTS ICC-4533
    £ 17.46
    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    KW 470 480
    LORO 122-01-137
    LYNXauto SPL1039
    MAPCO 80755
    MAXGEAR 13-0161
    MEAT & DORIA 10479
    MEAT & DORIA 10479E
    METZGER 0880011
    MEYLE 714 885 0002 (this product)
    MJA ME11026
    MOTRIO 8550503192
    MTR 13768209
    NGK 48063
    £ 19.99
    NISSENS 966266
    NPS M536A09
    NTY ECZ-FR-002
    OPEN PARTS IGN1046.00
    Oyodo 70E9012-OYO
    QUINTON HAZELL XIC8238
    RIDEX 689C0034
    SASIC 9206115
    SIDAT 85.30135A2
    SIDAT 85.30135
    STARK SKCO-0070033
    STELLOX 61-00014-SX
    TATSUMI THG1012
    TOPRAN 302 726
    TRISCAN 8860 16016
    VALEO 245249
    VEMO V25-70-0005
    WILMINK GROUP WG1487451
    WILMINK GROUP WG1012306
    WILMINK GROUP WG2308952
    WILMINK GROUP WG1446140
    WILMINK GROUP WG2009257
    ZentParts Z51264
    goCORE GCF890030
  • Applicability

    Universally applicable

  • Original part numbers

    4M5G-12A366-BD FORD
    4M5G-12A366-BC FORD
    4M5G-12A366-BB FORD
    4M5G-12A366-BA FORD
    1 578 771 FORD
    1 314 271 FORD
    1 224 925 FORD
    1 322 402 FORD
    4M5E-12A366-AA FORD
    5 047 437 FORD
    LF16-18-100B MAZDA
    LF16-18-100 MAZDA
    31375294 VOLVO
  • Manufacturer

    Meyle

    MEYLE auto parts - more than 24,000 parts for passenger cars, vans and trucks.

    Repair professionals rely on MEYLE spare parts for cars: in more than 120 countries around the world, the MEYLE brand is a hallmark of top quality spare parts designed to meet the needs of the independent aftermarket. MEYLE products are available from specialist dealers and include more than 24,000 items from the MEYLE-HD, MEYLE-PD and MEYLE-ORIGINAL product lines.

    With our MEYLE products we deliver extremely reliable and durable automotive spare parts that are produced at MEYLE's own production locations and with trusted production partners. MEYLE has an extensive and highly diversified range. Whether it concerns chassis and steering components, rubber-on-metal parts, brake components, suspension and damping parts, cooling system components, filters, powertrain components, electronics or sensors - MEYLE is synonymous with high-quality, quality-tested spare parts.


    Winparts offers, among others, the following categories of Meyle:


  • Delivery time

    Expected delivery date:

    22-10-2026

Secure payment

You recently viewed