Back to category
DAYCO

Multi-belt

Product number: 1213751

Manufacturer number: 6PK1453

EAN: 8021787013436

£ 12.64

Incl. VAT
View product specifications
In stock
Delivery 22-10-2026

Free Shipping

Secure payment

  • checkmark Free 30 days exchanges
  • checkmark Any part, any car
  • checkmark Shipment within 2 days
  • checkmark Expert support

Ecommerce Europe Trustmark UPS

Customer service: +31 85 070 52 25

Ask your question at our product specialists.

Questions and answers.
Ask your question at our product specialists.

Fit guarantee, show parts suitable for your vehicle.

or .

  • Specifications


    Number of Ribs6
    applicationV-ribbed belt
    Warranty2 years

    Similar products of other manufacturers

    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    A.B.A 6PK1453
    A.Z. Meisterteile AZMT-20-033-1576
    ASHIKA 112-6PK1455
    AUTEX 6PK1453
    AUTO FRANCE PARTS 46-061450
    BGA 6PK1453
    BLUE PRINT AD06R1454
    £ 8.13
    BOSCH 1 987 945 728
    £ 10.47
    CONTITECH 6PK1453
    £ 12.65
    DAYCO 6PK1453
    £ 12.64
    DAYCO 6PK1453 (this product)
    DENCKERMANN 6PK1453
    EUROREPAR 1606352480
    FEBI BILSTEIN 33021
    £ 7.40
    GATES 6PK1453
    £ 13.66
    GK 796PK1453
    HART 368 941
    HEPU 29-6PK1453
    HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J1061453
    HUTCHINSON 1454 K 6
    IAP QUALITY PARTS 140-20104
    INA FB 6PK1453
    IPD 29-6PK1453
    JAPANPARTS DV-6PK1455
    JAPKO 6PK1455
    KAMOKA 7016113
    KAVO PARTS DMV-1036
    £ 12.92
    KAVO PARTS DMV-5528
    £ 10.69
    LUCAS 6PK1450L
    LYNXauto 6PK1453
    MALÒ 6PV1453
    MAPCO 261450
    MAPCO 261453
    MEYLE 050 006 1450
    £ 9.70
    MITSUBOSHI 6PK1450
    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    MITSUBOSHI 6PK1460
    MITSUBOSHI 6PK1455
    MITSUBOSHI 6PK1453
    MOTAQUIP VFB446
    MOTRIO 8671019702
    MOTRIO 8671019712
    MOTRIO 8550514676
    MOTRIO 8550514675
    NIPPARTS N1061453
    OPEN PARTS PVB1453.06
    OPTIBELT 6 PK 1453
    Omnicraft 2330269
    QUINTON HAZELL QBR61453
    RIDEX 305P0144
    RIDEX 305P0144P
    SASIC 6PK1454
    SKF VKMV 6PK1450
    SKF VKMV 6PK1453
    SKF VKMV 6PK1451
    SNR CA6PK1454
    STARK SKPB-0090035
    STELLOX 06-01450-SX
    SWAG 30 93 3021
    SYNCRONIX 6KSY1453
    TATSUMI TFB1175
    TOPRAN 112 450
    TRISCAN 8640 601453
    WILMINK GROUP WG1907061
    WILMINK GROUP WG1153069
    WILMINK GROUP WG1781572
    WILMINK GROUP WG2002581
    WILMINK GROUP WG2657127
    ZentParts Z22631
    goCORE GCC050308
  • Applicability

    Universally applicable

  • Original part numbers

    03D145933AG AUDI
    11287509520 BMW
    11287636372 BMW
    1340279 OPEL
    1340280 OPEL
    5750Z0 PEUGEOT
    03D145933AG SEAT
    03D145933AG SKODA
    1340279 VAUXHALL
    55565301 VAUXHALL
    55580053 VAUXHALL
    03D145933AG VW
    55565301 CHEVROLET
    55580053 CHEVROLET
    55565301 GENERAL MOTORS
    55580053 GENERAL MOTORS
    1633984880 CITROËN
  • Manufacturer

    DAYCO
    Dayco's expertise in quietly and efficiently transferring power has made the company the leading global provider of system solutions for hybrid electric vehicles.
    Dayco's 100+ years of drive system experience enables them to equip all customer applications around the world with the most effective drive systems to meet customer specific performance requirements. Dayco's world-class global distribution network serves the aftermarket industry with a full range of kits and products to meet the needs of any local market.
  • Delivery time

    Expected delivery date:

    22-10-2026

Secure payment

You recently viewed