Back to category
DAYCO

Multi-belt

Product number: 1280340

Manufacturer number: 4PK855

EAN: 8021787505122

£ 5.01

Incl. VAT
View product specifications
In stock
Delivery 24-10-2026

Free Shipping

Secure payment

  • checkmark Free 30 days exchanges
  • checkmark Any part, any car
  • checkmark Shipment within 3 days
  • checkmark Expert support

Ecommerce Europe Trustmark UPS

Customer service: +31 85 070 52 25

Ask your question at our product specialists.

Questions and answers.
Ask your question at our product specialists.

Fit guarantee, show parts suitable for your vehicle.

or .

  • Specifications


    Number of Ribs4
    applicationV-ribbed belt
    Warranty2 years

    Similar products of other manufacturers

    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    A.B.A 4PK855
    A.Z. Meisterteile AZMT-20-033-1121
    A.Z. Meisterteile AZMT-20-033-1122
    A.Z. Meisterteile AZMT-20-033-1119
    A.Z. Meisterteile AZMT-20-033-1128
    ASHIKA 112-4PK855
    AUTEX 4PK855
    BGA 4PK855
    BLUE PRINT AD04R865
    £ 3.68
    BLUE PRINT AD04R855
    £ 3.94
    BOSCH 1 987 947 896
    £ 3.94
    Borsehung B12381
    BÖLK BOL-4PK855
    CONTITECH 4PK855
    £ 6.11
    DAYCO 4PK855
    £ 5.01
    DAYCO 4PK855 (this product)
    DENCKERMANN 4PK855
    EUROREPAR 1606342780
    FEBEST 88126-4L855
    FEBI BILSTEIN 28784
    £ 3.70
    GATES 4PK855
    £ 6.46
    GK 794PK855
    HART 334 264
    HEPU 29-4PK855
    HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J1040850
    HUTCHINSON 855 K 4
    IAP QUALITY PARTS 140-07000
    INA FB 4PK855
    IPD 29-4PK855
    JAPANPARTS DV-4PK0855
    JAPKO 4PK855
    JP GROUP 1118103600
    JP GROUP 1118101600
    JPN 3PK825-JPN
    KAMOKA 7014033
    KAVO PARTS DMV-2018
    £ 5.36
    LUCAS 4PK0855L
    LYNXauto 4PK0855
    MAGNETI MARELLI 341200005109
    MALÃ’ 4PV855
    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    MAPCO 240855
    MASTER-SPORT 4PK856-PCS-MS
    MASTER-SPORT 4PK855-PCS-MS
    MATRIX PRO MX4PK855
    MEYLE 050 004 0855
    £ 4.22
    MITSUBOSHI 4PK846
    MITSUBOSHI 4PK855
    MITSUBOSHI 4PK850
    NIPPARTS J1040855
    NPS N111N13
    NPS H111A12
    OPEN PARTS PVB0853.04
    OPTIBELT 4 PK 855
    Omnicraft 2330271
    QUINTON HAZELL QBR4855
    RED-LINE 994PK855
    RIDEX 305P0014
    RIDEX 305P0014P
    SASIC 4PK855
    SCT Germany 4R353
    SKF VKMV 4PK855
    £ 6.15
    SKF VKMV 4PK854
    SNR CA4PK855
    SNR CA4PK865
    SNR CA4PK860
    SNR CA4PK853
    STARK SK-4PK855
    SWAG 20 92 8784
    SYNCRONIX 4KSY855
    TATSUMI TFB1272
    TOPRAN 109 660
    TRISCAN 8640 400855
    TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 07.19.057
    WILMINK GROUP WG1906978
    WILMINK GROUP WG1781413
    WILMINK GROUP WG2002159
    WILMINK GROUP WG1033893
    WILMINK GROUP WG2657467
    ZentParts Z22516
    goCORE GCC050013
  • Applicability

    AUDI
    A4 B5
    A4 B5 (8D2) | 11.1994-09.2001 1.6 - 1595ccm, 100pk, 74kw - ADP, AHL, ANA, ARM
    A4 B5 (8D2) | 11.1994-09.2001 1.6 - 1595ccm, 102pk, 75kw - ALZ
    A4 B5 (8D2) | 11.1994-09.2001 1.8 - 1781ccm, 125pk, 92kw - ADR, APT, ARG, AVV
    A4 B5 (8D2) | 11.1994-09.2001 1.8 - 1781ccm, 115pk, 85kw - AFY
    A4 B5 (8D2) | 11.1994-09.2001 1.8 quattro - 1781ccm, 125pk, 92kw - ADR, APT, ARG
    A4 B5 (8D2) | 11.1994-09.2001 1.8 quattro - 1781ccm, 115pk, 85kw - AFY
    A4 B5 (8D2) | 11.1994-09.2001 1.8 T - 1781ccm, 150pk, 110kw - AEB, ANB, APU, ARK, AWT
    A4 B5 (8D2) | 11.1994-09.2001 1.8 T - 1781ccm, 180pk, 132kw - AJL
    A4 B5 (8D2) | 11.1994-09.2001 1.8 T quattro - 1781ccm, 150pk, 110kw - AEB, ANB, APU, ARK, AWT, ATW
    A4 B5 (8D2) | 11.1994-09.2001 1.8 T quattro - 1781ccm, 180pk, 132kw - AJL
    A4 B5 (8D2) | 11.1994-09.2001 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 1Z, AHU, AHH
    A4 B5 (8D2) | 11.1994-09.2001 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 75pk, 55kw - AFF
    A4 B5 (8D2) | 11.1994-09.2001 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 116pk, 85kw - AJM
    A4 B5 (8D2) | 11.1994-09.2001 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 110pk, 81kw - X 17 DT (TC4EE1), 1Z, AHU, AFN, AVG
    A4 B5 (8D2) | 11.1994-09.2001 1.9 TDI quattro - 1896ccm, 110pk, 81kw - 1Y, 1F, X 16 SZR, AEX, APQ, CDY (TU9M), HDZ (TU1M), D9B (XUD9A/U), KFX (TU3JP), D9B (XUD9A), NFZ (T
    A4 B5 (8D2) | 11.1994-09.2001 1.9 TDI quattro - 1896ccm, 116pk, 85kw - AJM, ATJ
    A4 B5 Avant (8D5) | 11.1994-09.2001 1.6 - 1595ccm, 100pk, 74kw - 9HR (DV6C), RHH (DW10CTED4), J4B, J6A, 4GA, 4GB, 4GC, 1Z, AGG, AHU, 223 A9.000, ALE, AEX, AEE, APQ,
    A4 B5 Avant (8D5) | 11.1994-09.2001 1.6 - 1595ccm, 102pk, 75kw - ALZ
    A4 B5 Avant (8D5) | 11.1994-09.2001 1.8 - 1781ccm, 125pk, 92kw - 9HR (DV6C), RHH (DW10CTED4), J4B, J6A, 4GA, 4GB, 4GC, 1Z, AGG, AHU, 223 A9.000, ALE, AEX, AEE, APQ,
    A4 B5 Avant (8D5) | 11.1994-09.2001 1.8 - 1781ccm, 115pk, 85kw - AFY
    A4 B5 Avant (8D5) | 11.1994-09.2001 1.8 quattro - 1781ccm, 125pk, 92kw - 9HR (DV6C), RHH (DW10CTED4), J4B, J6A, 4GA, 4GB, 4GC, ABC, 1Z, AGG, AHU, 223 A9.000, ALE, AEX, AEE,
    A4 B5 Avant (8D5) | 11.1994-09.2001 1.8 quattro - 1781ccm, 115pk, 85kw - AFY
    A4 B5 Avant (8D5) | 11.1994-09.2001 1.8 T - 1781ccm, 150pk, 110kw - 9HR (DV6C), RHH (DW10CTED4), J4B, J6A, 4GA, 4GB, 4GC, 1Z, AGG, AHU, 223 A9.000, ALE, AEX, AEE, APQ,
    A4 B5 Avant (8D5) | 11.1994-09.2001 1.8 T - 1781ccm, 180pk, 132kw - AJL
    A4 B5 Avant (8D5) | 11.1994-09.2001 1.8 T quattro - 1781ccm, 150pk, 110kw - 9HR (DV6C), RHH (DW10CTED4), J4B, J6A, 4GA, 4GB, 4GC, ABC, 1Z, AGG, AHU, 223 A9.000, ALE, AEX, AEE,
    A4 B5 Avant (8D5) | 11.1994-09.2001 1.8 T quattro - 1781ccm, 180pk, 132kw - AJL
    A4 B5 Avant (8D5) | 11.1994-09.2001 1.9 Hybrid - 1896ccm, 90pk, 66kw - AHU
    A4 B5 Avant (8D5) | 11.1994-09.2001 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 9HR (DV6C), RHH (DW10CTED4), J4B, J6A, 4GA, 4GB, 4GC, ABC, 1Z, AGG, AHU, 223 A9.000, ALE, AEX, AEE,
    A4 B5 Avant (8D5) | 11.1994-09.2001 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 110pk, 81kw - 9HR (DV6C), RHH (DW10CTED4), J4B, J6A, 4GA, 4GB, 4GC, ABC, 1Z, AGG, AHU, 223 A9.000, ALE, AEX, AEE,
    A4 B5 Avant (8D5) | 11.1994-09.2001 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 115pk, 85kw - AJM, ATJ
    A4 B5 Avant (8D5) | 11.1994-09.2001 1.9 TDI quattro - 1896ccm, 110pk, 81kw - 1Y, 1F, X 16 SZR, AEX, APQ, CDY (TU9M), HDZ (TU1M), D9B (XUD9A/U), KFX (TU3JP), D9B (XUD9A), NFZ (T
    A4 B5 Avant (8D5) | 11.1994-09.2001 1.9 TDI quattro - 1896ccm, 115pk, 85kw - AJM, ATJ
    A4 B6
    A4 B6 (8E2) | 11.2000-12.2004 1.6 - 1595ccm, 102pk, 75kw - ALZ
    A4 B6 Avant (8E5) | 04.2001-12.2004 1.6 - 1595ccm, 102pk, 75kw - ALZ
    A6 C4
    A6 C4 (4A2) | 06.1994-10.1997 1.8 - 1781ccm, 125pk, 92kw - 9HR (DV6C), RHH (DW10CTED4), J4B, J6A, 4GA, 4GB, 4GC, RFM, RFN, ABC, 1Z, AGG, AHU, 223 A9.000, ALE,
    A6 C4 (4A2) | 06.1994-10.1997 1.8 quattro - 1781ccm, 125pk, 92kw - 9HR (DV6C), RHH (DW10CTED4), J4B, J6A, 4GA, 4GB, 4GC, RFM, RFN, ABC, 1Z, AGG, AHU, 223 A9.000, ALE,
    A6 C4 Avant (4A5) | 06.1994-12.1997 1.8 - 1781ccm, 125pk, 92kw - 9HR (DV6C), RHH (DW10CTED4), J4B, J6A, 4GA, 4GB, 4GC, RFM, RFN, ABC, 1Z, AGG, AHU, 223 A9.000, ALE,
    A6 C4 Avant (4A5) | 06.1994-12.1997 1.8 quattro - 1781ccm, 125pk, 92kw - 9HR (DV6C), RHH (DW10CTED4), J4B, J6A, 4GA, 4GB, 4GC, RFM, RFN, ABC, 1Z, AGG, AHU, 223 A9.000, ALE,
    A6 C5
    A6 C5 (4B2, 4B4) | 01.1997-01.2005 1.8 - 1781ccm, 116pk, 85kw - AFY
    A6 C5 (4B2, 4B4) | 01.1997-01.2005 1.8 - 1781ccm, 125pk, 92kw - RFJ (EW10A), OM 616.963, NCA, 4BC, 4CC, 4FA, 4DA, 4GA, 4GB, 4GC, 4EA, 4B, PH, AAB, AAF, ACU, AEN, A
    A6 C5 (4B2, 4B4) | 01.1997-01.2005 1.8 T - 1781ccm, 180pk, 132kw - AJL
    A6 C5 (4B2, 4B4) | 01.1997-01.2005 1.8 T - 1781ccm, 150pk, 110kw - HC, N57 D30 B, RF, C1J 760, C1J 764, F2N 708, F2N 710, F2N 798, 4A-FE, HEE, BP, 8140.47R, 8140.67,
    A6 C5 (4B2, 4B4) | 01.1997-01.2005 1.8 T quattro - 1781ccm, 180pk, 132kw - AJL
    A6 C5 (4B2, 4B4) | 01.1997-01.2005 1.8 T quattro - 1781ccm, 150pk, 110kw - AR 30502, AR 30587, AR 30550, AR 61101, AR 06202, VM 81 A, AR 67101, AR 06416, FUAA, N55 B30 A, NGA
    A6 C5 (4B2, 4B4) | 01.1997-01.2005 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 115pk, 85kw - AJM
    A6 C5 (4B2, 4B4) | 01.1997-01.2005 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 110pk, 81kw - AR 30502, AR 30587, AR 30550, AR 61101, AR 06202, VM 81 A, AR 67101, AR 06416, FUAA, N55 B30 A, NGA
    A6 C5 Avant (4B5, 4B6) | 12.1997-01.2005 1.8 - 1781ccm, 116pk, 85kw - AFY
    A6 C5 Avant (4B5, 4B6) | 12.1997-01.2005 1.8 - 1781ccm, 125pk, 92kw - S14 B23 (234EA), H, 161A (XUD7), DHY (XUD9TE/Y), KFX (TU3JP), LFZ (XU7JP), DJY (XUD9A), NFZ (TU5JP)
    A6 C5 Avant (4B5, 4B6) | 12.1997-01.2005 1.8 T - 1781ccm, 180pk, 132kw - AJL
    A6 C5 Avant (4B5, 4B6) | 12.1997-01.2005 1.8 T - 1781ccm, 150pk, 110kw - S14 B23 (234EA), H, 161A (XUD7), DHY (XUD9TE/Y), KFX (TU3JP), LFZ (XU7JP), DJY (XUD9A), NFZ (TU5JP)
    A6 C5 Avant (4B5, 4B6) | 12.1997-01.2005 1.8 T quattro - 1781ccm, 180pk, 132kw - AJL
    A6 C5 Avant (4B5, 4B6) | 12.1997-01.2005 1.8 T quattro - 1781ccm, 150pk, 110kw - S14 B23 (234EA), H, 161A (XUD7), DHY (XUD9TE/Y), KFX (TU3JP), LFZ (XU7JP), DJY (XUD9A), NFZ (TU5JP)
    A6 C5 Avant (4B5, 4B6) | 12.1997-01.2005 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 115pk, 85kw - AJM
    A6 C5 Avant (4B5, 4B6) | 12.1997-01.2005 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 110pk, 81kw - S14 B23 (234EA), H, 161A (XUD7), DHY (XUD9TE/Y), KFX (TU3JP), LFZ (XU7JP), DJY (XUD9A), NFZ (TU5JP)
    CABRIOLET B3
    CABRIOLET B3 (8G7) | 05.1991-08.2000 1.8 - 1781ccm, 125pk, 92kw - HC, N57 D30 B, RF, C1J 760, C1J 764, F2N 708, F2N 710, F2N 798, 4A-FE, HEE, BP, 8140.47R, 8140.67,
    BMW
    5
    5 (E34) | 06.1987-12.1995 518 i - 1796ccm, 113pk, 83kw - M40 B18 (184E1)
    FIAT
    PUNTO
    PUNTO (176_) | 09.1993-09.1999 1.2 16V - 1242ccm, 86pk, 63kw - S14 B23 (234EA), H, 161A (XUD7), D9B (XUD9A/U), DHY (XUD9TE/Y), KFX (TU3JP), LFZ (XU7JP), DJY (XUD9
    PUNTO (176_) | 09.1993-09.1999 55 1.1 - 1108ccm, 54pk, 40kw - 176 A6.000, 176 B2.000
    PUNTO (176_) | 09.1993-09.1999 60 1.2 - 1242ccm, 58pk, 43kw - 176 A7.000
    PUNTO (176_) | 09.1993-09.1999 60 1.2 (176AP, 176AR, 176AQ, 176BB) - 1242ccm, 60pk, 44kw - 176 B1.000, 176 B4.000
    PUNTO (176_) | 09.1993-09.1999 75 1.2 - 1242ccm, 73pk, 54kw - 176 A8.000
    PUNTO Convertible
    PUNTO Convertible (176_) | 04.1994-06.2000 60 1.2 - 1242ccm, 58pk, 43kw - 176 A7.000
    PUNTO Convertible (176_) | 04.1994-06.2000 60 1.2 (176AR_, 176BR_) - 1242ccm, 60pk, 44kw - X 17 DT (TC4EE1), 1Z, AHU, P8C (XUD11BTE), DHY (XUD9TE/Y), LFZ (XU7JP), RFX (XU10J2C), G4FC, RGX (X
    PUNTO Convertible (176_) | 04.1994-06.2000 85 16V 1.2 - 1242ccm, 86pk, 63kw - S14 B23 (234EA), H, 161A (XUD7), D9B (XUD9A/U), DHY (XUD9TE/Y), KFX (TU3JP), LFZ (XU7JP), DJY (XUD9
    PUNTO Van
    PUNTO Van (176_) | 04.1996-02.2000 1.1 - 1108ccm, 54pk, 40kw - S14 B23 (234EA), 156 C.046, 176 B2.000, X 16 XEL, AF, AFB, AKN, AKU, AGL, AGX, AHD, AGK, L1G, KW, A
    HYUNDAI
    COUPE II
    COUPE II (GK) | 01.2001-08.2009 2.0 - 1975ccm, 136pk, 100kw - G4GC
    COUPE II (GK) | 01.2001-08.2009 2.0 - 1975ccm, 139pk, 102kw - G4GC-G
    COUPE II (GK) | 01.2001-08.2009 2.0 GLS - 1975ccm, 143pk, 105kw - G4GC
    ELANTRA III
    ELANTRA III (XD) | 06.2000-07.2006 1.8 - 1795ccm, 132pk, 97kw - G4BB, G4GB
    ELANTRA III (XD) | 06.2000-07.2006 2.0 - 1975ccm, 141pk, 104kw - G4GC
    ELANTRA III (XD) | 06.2000-07.2006 2.0 - 1975ccm, 143pk, 105kw - G4GC
    ELANTRA III (XD) | 06.2000-07.2006 2.0 - 1975ccm, 139pk, 102kw - G4GC-G
    HIGHWAY VAN
    HIGHWAY VAN | 03.2001-03.2004 2.0 CVVT - 1975ccm, 141pk, 104kw - G4GC
    i30
    i30 (FD) | 10.2007-11.2011 2.0 - 1975ccm, 143pk, 105kw - G4GC
    i30 Estate
    i30 Estate (FD) | 10.2007-06.2012 2.0 - 1975ccm, 143pk, 105kw - G4GC
    LANTRA III
    LANTRA III Saloon (XD) | 06.2000-07.2006 1.8 - 1795ccm, 132pk, 97kw - G4BB, G4GB
    LANTRA III Saloon (XD) | 06.2000-07.2006 2.0 - 1975ccm, 141pk, 104kw - G4GC
    LANTRA III Saloon (XD) | 06.2000-07.2006 2.0 - 1975ccm, 143pk, 105kw - G4GC
    LANTRA III Saloon (XD) | 06.2000-07.2006 2.0 - 1975ccm, 139pk, 102kw - G4GC-G
    MATRIX
    MATRIX (FC) | 06.2001-08.2010 1.8 - 1795ccm, 122pk, 90kw - G4GB
    TRAJET
    TRAJET (FO) | 06.2000-07.2008 2.0 - 1997ccm, 140pk, 103kw - G4CP-D
    TRAJET (FO) | 06.2000-07.2008 2.0 - 1975ccm, 140pk, 103kw - G4GC
    TRAJET (FO) | 06.2000-07.2008 2.0 - 1975ccm, 141pk, 104kw - G4GC
    TRAJET (FO) | 06.2000-07.2008 2.0 - 1997ccm, 136pk, 100kw - G4JP
    TRAJET Box
    TRAJET Box Body/MPV (FO) | 09.1999-07.2008 2.0 - 1997ccm, 136pk, 100kw - G4JP
    TUCSON
    TUCSON (JM) | 06.2004-01.2012 2.0 - 1975ccm, 141pk, 104kw - G4GC
    TUCSON (JM) | 06.2004-01.2012 2.0 All-wheel Drive - 1975ccm, 141pk, 104kw - G4GC
    TUCSON (JM) | 06.2004-01.2012 2.0 All-wheel Drive - 1975ccm, 143pk, 105kw - G4GC
    KIA
    CEE'D Hatchback
    CEE'D Hatchback (ED) | 12.2006-12.2012 2.0 - 1975ccm, 143pk, 105kw - G4GC
    CEE'D SW
    CEE'D SW (ED) | 07.2007-12.2012 2.0 - 1975ccm, 143pk, 105kw - G4GC
    PRO CEE'D
    PRO CEE'D (ED) | 02.2008-02.2013 2.0 - 1975ccm, 143pk, 105kw - G4GC
    PRO CEE'D (ED) | 02.2008-02.2013 2.0 LPG - 1975ccm, 143pk, 105kw - G4GC
    SEDONA Mk
    SEDONA Mk II (GQ) | 08.1999-09.2007 2.9 CRDi - 2902ccm, 144pk, 106kw - J3(CRDi)
    SEDONA Mk II (VQ) | 04.2006-06.2015 2.9 CRDi - 2902ccm, 185pk, 136kw - J3(CRDi)
    SPORTAGE II
    SPORTAGE II (JE_, KM_) | 09.2004-12.2010 2.0 16V 4WD - 1975ccm, 141pk, 104kw - G4GC
    SPORTAGE II (JE_, KM_) | 09.2004-12.2010 2.0 i 16V - 1975ccm, 141pk, 104kw - G4GC
    MAZDA
    MX-5  
    MX-5   (NA) | 05.1990-04.1998 1.6 (NA6C) - 1597ccm, 115pk, 85kw - B64F, B6ZE
    MX-5   (NA) | 05.1990-04.1998 1.8 (NA8C) - 1839ccm, 131pk, 96kw - BPF1
    MX-5   (NA) | 05.1990-04.1998 1.8 (NA8C) - 1840ccm, 130pk, 96kw - BPF1
    MX-5 Mk
    MX-5 Mk II (NB) | 01.1998-10.2005 1.6 16V (NB6C) - 1597ccm, 110pk, 81kw - B6MC, B6MU
    MX-5 Mk II (NB) | 01.1998-10.2005 1.8 (NB8C) - 1839ccm, 146pk, 107kw - BP6J
    MX-5 Mk II (NB) | 01.1998-10.2005 1.8 (NB8C) - 1839ccm, 140pk, 103kw - BP6J, BP5A
    MX-5 Mk II (NB) | 01.1998-10.2005 1.8 16V (NB8C) - 1840ccm, 139pk, 102kw - BP6J
    MX-5 Mk II (NB) | 01.1998-10.2005 1.8 16V (NB8C) - 1840ccm, 140pk, 103kw - BP6J, BP5A
    MX-5 Mk II (NB) | 01.1998-10.2005 1.8 16V (NB8C) - 1840ccm, 146pk, 107kw - BP-ZE, BP6J
    SKODA
    SUPERB I
    SUPERB I (3U4) | 12.2001-03.2008 1.8 T - 1781ccm, 150pk, 110kw - AWT
    SUPERB I (3U4) | 12.2001-03.2008 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 101pk, 74kw - AVB
    SUPERB I (3U4) | 12.2001-03.2008 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 130pk, 96kw - AVF, AWX
    SUPERB I (3U4) | 12.2001-03.2008 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 115pk, 85kw - BPZ
    SUPERB I (3U4) | 12.2001-03.2008 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 105pk, 77kw - BSV
    SUPERB I (3U4) | 12.2001-03.2008 2.0 - 1984ccm, 115pk, 85kw - AZM
    SUPERB I (3U4) | 12.2001-03.2008 2.0 TDI - 1968ccm, 140pk, 103kw - BSS
    VOLKSWAGEN
    PASSAT B5
    PASSAT B5 (3B2) | 08.1996-11.2000 1.6 - 1595ccm, 101pk, 74kw - 16 K4F, 1Z, N47 D20 C, RF, ADY, AHU, AAA, HDZ (TU1M), P8C (XUD11BTE), KFX (TU3JP), DJY (XUD9A), KFW
    PASSAT B5 (3B2) | 08.1996-11.2000 1.8 - 1781ccm, 125pk, 92kw - 16 K4F, 1Z, N47 D20 C, RF, ADY, AHU, AAA, HDZ (TU1M), P8C (XUD11BTE), KFX (TU3JP), DJY (XUD9A), KFW
    PASSAT B5 (3B2) | 08.1996-11.2000 1.8 - 1781ccm, 115pk, 85kw - AFY
    PASSAT B5 (3B2) | 08.1996-11.2000 1.8 Syncro/4motion - 1781ccm, 125pk, 92kw - 1Z, AHU, ADZ, AEX, ABU, AEE, APQ, KFX (TU3JP), LFZ (XU7JP), DHY (XUD9TE), DJY (XUD9A), NFZ (TU5JP),
    PASSAT B5 (3B2) | 08.1996-11.2000 1.8 T - 1781ccm, 150pk, 110kw - 16 K4F, 1Z, N47 D20 C, RF, ADY, AHU, AAA, HDZ (TU1M), P8C (XUD11BTE), KFX (TU3JP), DJY (XUD9A), KFW
    PASSAT B5 (3B2) | 08.1996-11.2000 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 16 K4F, 1Z, N47 D20 C, RF, ADY, AHU, AAA, HDZ (TU1M), P8C (XUD11BTE), KFX (TU3JP), DJY (XUD9A), KFW
    PASSAT B5 (3B2) | 08.1996-11.2000 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 110pk, 81kw - 16 K4F, 1Z, N47 D20 C, RF, ADY, AHU, AAA, HDZ (TU1M), P8C (XUD11BTE), KFX (TU3JP), DJY (XUD9A), KFW
    PASSAT B5 (3B2) | 08.1996-11.2000 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 115pk, 85kw - AJM, ATJ
    PASSAT B5 (3B2) | 08.1996-11.2000 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 101pk, 74kw - AVB
    PASSAT B5 (3B2) | 08.1996-11.2000 1.9 TDI 4motion - 1896ccm, 115pk, 85kw - ATJ
    PASSAT B5 (3B2) | 08.1996-11.2000 1.9 TDI Syncro/4motion - 1896ccm, 110pk, 81kw - 1Z, AHU, ADZ, AEX, ABU, AEE, APQ, KFX (TU3JP), LFZ (XU7JP), DHY (XUD9TE), DJY (XUD9A), NFZ (TU5JP),
    PASSAT B5 (3B2) | 08.1996-11.2000 2.0 - 1984ccm, 120pk, 88kw - ASU, AUZ
    PASSAT B5 (3B2) | 08.1996-11.2000 2.0 4motion - 1984ccm, 120pk, 88kw - ASU
    PASSAT B5 Estate (3B5) | 05.1997-11.2000 1.6 - 1595ccm, 101pk, 74kw - OM 601.940, 3S-FE, 5S-FE, G13BA, ADP, AHL, ANA, ARM, M 111.970, M 104.995, AGN, AGR, ALH, MB-OM 662
    PASSAT B5 Estate (3B5) | 05.1997-11.2000 1.8 - 1781ccm, 115pk, 85kw - AFY
    PASSAT B5 Estate (3B5) | 05.1997-11.2000 1.8 - 1781ccm, 125pk, 92kw - OM 601.940, 3S-FE, 5S-FE, G13BA, ADP, AHL, ANA, ARM, ADR, APT, ARG, M 111.970, M 104.995, AGN, AGR,
    PASSAT B5 Estate (3B5) | 05.1997-11.2000 1.8 Syncro/4motion - 1781ccm, 125pk, 92kw - 1Z, AHU, ADZ, AEX, ABU, AEE, APQ, KFX (TU3JP), LFZ (XU7JP), DHY (XUD9TE), DJY (XUD9A), NFZ (TU5JP),
    PASSAT B5 Estate (3B5) | 05.1997-11.2000 1.8 T - 1781ccm, 150pk, 110kw - OM 601.940, 3S-FE, 5S-FE, G13BA, ADP, AHL, ANA, ARM, ADR, APT, ARG, AEB, ANB, APU, M 111.970, M 104
    PASSAT B5 Estate (3B5) | 05.1997-11.2000 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 115pk, 85kw - AJM, ATJ
    PASSAT B5 Estate (3B5) | 05.1997-11.2000 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 101pk, 74kw - AVB
    PASSAT B5 Estate (3B5) | 05.1997-11.2000 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 90pk, 66kw - OM 601.940, AHU, 3S-FE, 5S-FE, G13BA, ADP, AHL, ANA, ARM, ADR, APT, ARG, AEB, ANB, APU, AHH, M 111.
    PASSAT B5 Estate (3B5) | 05.1997-11.2000 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 110pk, 81kw - OM 601.940, AHU, 3S-FE, 5S-FE, G13BA, ADP, AHL, ANA, ARM, ADR, APT, ARG, AEB, ANB, APU, AHH, M 111.
    PASSAT B5 Estate (3B5) | 05.1997-11.2000 1.9 TDI 4motion - 1896ccm, 115pk, 85kw - AJM, ATJ
    PASSAT B5 Estate (3B5) | 05.1997-11.2000 1.9 TDI Syncro/4motion - 1896ccm, 110pk, 81kw - 1Z, AHU, ADZ, AEX, ABU, AEE, APQ, KFX (TU3JP), LFZ (XU7JP), DHY (XUD9TE), DJY (XUD9A), NFZ (TU5JP),
    PASSAT B5 Estate (3B5) | 05.1997-11.2000 2.0 - 1984ccm, 120pk, 88kw - ASU, AUZ
    PASSAT B5 Estate (3B5) | 05.1997-11.2000 2.0 4motion - 1984ccm, 120pk, 88kw - ASU, AUZ
    PASSAT B5.5
    PASSAT B5.5 (3B3) | 10.2000-11.2005 1.6 - 1595ccm, 102pk, 75kw - ALZ
    PASSAT B5.5 (3B3) | 10.2000-11.2005 1.8 T - 1781ccm, 170pk, 125kw - AWM
    PASSAT B5.5 (3B3) | 10.2000-11.2005 1.8 T 20V - 1781ccm, 150pk, 110kw - AWT
    PASSAT B5.5 (3B3) | 10.2000-11.2005 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 101pk, 74kw - AVB
    PASSAT B5.5 (3B3) | 10.2000-11.2005 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 130pk, 96kw - AVF, AWX
    PASSAT B5.5 (3B3) | 10.2000-11.2005 1.9 TDI 4motion - 1896ccm, 130pk, 96kw - AVF
    PASSAT B5.5 (3B3) | 10.2000-11.2005 2.0 - 1984ccm, 130pk, 96kw - ALT
    PASSAT B5.5 (3B3) | 10.2000-11.2005 2.0 - 1984ccm, 115pk, 85kw - AZM
    PASSAT B5.5 (3B3) | 10.2000-11.2005 2.0 4motion - 1984ccm, 115pk, 85kw - AZM
    PASSAT B5.5 (3B3) | 10.2000-11.2005 2.0 TDI - 1968ccm, 136pk, 100kw - BGW
    PASSAT B5.5 Estate (3B6) | 10.2000-08.2005 1.6 - 1595ccm, 102pk, 75kw - ALZ
    PASSAT B5.5 Estate (3B6) | 10.2000-08.2005 1.8 T - 1781ccm, 170pk, 125kw - AWM
    PASSAT B5.5 Estate (3B6) | 10.2000-08.2005 1.8 T 20V - 1781ccm, 150pk, 110kw - AWT
    PASSAT B5.5 Estate (3B6) | 10.2000-08.2005 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 101pk, 74kw - AVB
    PASSAT B5.5 Estate (3B6) | 10.2000-08.2005 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 130pk, 96kw - AVF, AWX
    PASSAT B5.5 Estate (3B6) | 10.2000-08.2005 1.9 TDI 4motion - 1896ccm, 130pk, 96kw - AVF
    PASSAT B5.5 Estate (3B6) | 10.2000-08.2005 2.0 - 1984ccm, 130pk, 96kw - ALT
    PASSAT B5.5 Estate (3B6) | 10.2000-08.2005 2.0 - 1984ccm, 115pk, 85kw - AZM
    PASSAT B5.5 Estate (3B6) | 10.2000-08.2005 2.0 4motion - 1984ccm, 115pk, 85kw - AZM
    PASSAT B5.5 Estate (3B6) | 10.2000-08.2005 2.0 TDI - 1968ccm, 136pk, 100kw - BGW
  • Original part numbers

    050903137C AUDI
    058260849 AUDI
    06B260849A AUDI
    64551727378 BMW
    977132D510 DAIHATSU
    46451652 FIAT
    46542303 FIAT
    7799581 FIAT
    B61P15907A MAZDA
    B61P15907B MAZDA
    B61P15907B9F MAZDA
    11720V7302 NISSAN
    050903137C SEAT
    06B260849A SEAT
    050903137C SKODA
    06B260849A SKODA
    050903137C VW
    053903137B VW
    058260849 VW
    06B260849A VW
    06B260849C VW
    977122D100 HYUNDAI
    977132D100 HYUNDAI
    977132D510 HYUNDAI
    977132E000 HYUNDAI
    997132E000 HYUNDAI
    977132D100 KIA
    977132D510 KIA
    050903137C VAG
    06B260849A VAG
    128027 CITROËN/PEUGEOT
    STC2326 LAND ROVER
    7743660 FIAT
    06B260849D SKODA
    96019294 CITROËN
    050903137B AUDI
  • Manufacturer

    DAYCO
    Dayco's expertise in quietly and efficiently transferring power has made the company the leading global provider of system solutions for hybrid electric vehicles.
    Dayco's 100+ years of drive system experience enables them to equip all customer applications around the world with the most effective drive systems to meet customer specific performance requirements. Dayco's world-class global distribution network serves the aftermarket industry with a full range of kits and products to meet the needs of any local market.
  • Delivery time

    Expected delivery date:

    24-10-2026

Secure payment

You recently viewed