Back to category
Ina

Belt Pulley, crankshaft 544000210 Ina

  • Belt Pulley, crankshaft 544000210 Ina
  • Belt Pulley, crankshaft 544000210 Ina, Thumbnail 2
  • Belt Pulley, crankshaft 544000210 Ina, Thumbnail 3

Product number: 0666180

Manufacturer number: 544000210

EAN: 4005108485304

£ 77.97

Incl. VAT
View product specifications
In stock
Delivery 05-11-2026

Free Shipping

Secure payment

  • checkmark Free 30 days exchanges
  • checkmark Any part, any car
  • checkmark Shipment within 3 days
  • checkmark Expert support

Ecommerce Europe Trustmark UPS

Customer service: +31 85 070 52 25

Ask your question at our product specialists.

Questions and answers.
Ask your question at our product specialists.

Fit guarantee, show parts suitable for your vehicle.

or .

  • Specifications


    Outer diameter [mm]188
    Observe service information
    Number of grooves6
    VibrationWith vibration damper
    Warranty2 years
    Width [mm]57

    Similar products of other manufacturers

    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    3RG 10706
    A.Z. Meisterteile AZMT-20-032-1000
    ASAM 80284
    ASPART 8CBP1010
    AUTEX 658071
    AUTLOG RT1542
    AUTOKIT 03.90006
    BBR Automotive 002-30-01080
    BBR Automotive 001-10-29742
    BGA DP2976
    BREDA LORETT PSD1025A/ND
    BSG BSG 90-170-001
    BTA E6A0001BTA
    CAUTEX 460958
    CONTITECH VD1002
    £ 106.43
    CORTECO 21652976
    £ 81.12
    CORTECO 80001157
    £ 81.12
    DA SILVA PL8266
    DAYCO DPV1077
    £ 100.26
    DIAMAX A9043
    DIPASPORT PUL009FAIN
    DOLZ CVD032
    DT Spare Parts 11.12092
    FAI AutoParts FVD1000
    FARE SA 2563
    FEBI BILSTEIN 26834
    £ 74.98
    FEBI BILSTEIN 31858
    £ 77.64
    FEBI BILSTEIN 106526
    £ 71.18
    GATES TVD1033A
    £ 125.25
    GGT VDPA032
    GOOM CP-0055
    GOOM BPS-0017
    GT Automotive GT1358001K2
    HEPU 15-7066
    HUTCHINSON DP045
    INA 544 0002 10
    £ 77.97
    INA 544000210 (this product)
    IPD 15-7066
    IPD 15-7185
    JP GROUP 1118302100
    KAMOKA RW009
    KAMOKA RW065
    LUCAS LPD0015
    MABYPARTS ODP313020
    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    MALÃ’ 658019BER
    MALÃ’ 658019
    MALÃ’ 6580191S
    MALÃ’ 658019KIT
    MAXGEAR 30-0050
    METZGER 6400001
    MI.R.A. 17/2833
    MTR 10729166
    Metalcaucho 04176
    NTY RKP-VW-002
    OE Germany 802738
    OPEN PARTS ACD4019.00
    OPTIMAL F8-5202
    ORIGINAL IMPERIUM 10267
    PLYOM P460958
    PREXAparts P125001
    QUINTON HAZELL QCD18
    RIDEX 3213B0005
    RUVILLE 520057
    SASIC 9001807
    SKF VKM 93107
    £ 128.41
    SNR DPF357.06K1
    SNR DPF357.06
    SNR DPF357.06K2
    STARK SKBPC-0640004
    STC T404176
    STELLOX 20-01000-SX
    SWAG 32 92 6834
    SWAG 30 93 1858
    SWAG 30 10 6526
    TOPRAN 109 798
    TRICLO 423303
    TRISCAN 8643 10007A
    TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 07.11.030
    UCEL 4002
    VAICO V10-1554
    WILMINK GROUP WG1760987
    WILMINK GROUP WG1233903
    WILMINK GROUP WG1254330
    WILMINK GROUP WG1152549
    WILMINK GROUP WG1084280
    WILMINK GROUP WG2098968
    WILMINK GROUP WG2006508
    WILMINK GROUP WG2308279
  • Applicability

    AUDI
    A6 C4
    A6 C4 (4A2) | 06.1994-10.1997 2.5 TDI - 2461ccm, 116pk, 85kw - AAT
    A6 C4 (4A2) | 06.1994-10.1997 2.5 TDI - 2461ccm, 140pk, 103kw - AEL
    A6 C4 (4A2) | 06.1994-10.1997 2.5 TDI quattro - 2461ccm, 140pk, 103kw - X 17 DT (TC4EE1), 1Z, AHU, AEL, AFN, AVG
    A6 C4 Avant (4A5) | 06.1994-12.1997 2.5 TDI - 2461ccm, 116pk, 85kw - AAT
    A6 C4 Avant (4A5) | 06.1994-12.1997 2.5 TDI - 2461ccm, 140pk, 103kw - AEL
    A6 C4 Avant (4A5) | 06.1994-12.1997 2.5 TDI quattro - 2461ccm, 140pk, 103kw - X 17 DT (TC4EE1), 1Z, AHU, AEL, AFN, AVG
    VOLKSWAGEN
    CRAFTER 30-35
    CRAFTER 30-35 Bus (2E_) | 04.2006-12.2016 2.5 TDI - 2461ccm, 88pk, 65kw - BJJ, CEBA
    CRAFTER 30-35 Bus (2E_) | 04.2006-12.2016 2.5 TDI - 2461ccm, 109pk, 80kw - BJK, CEBB
    CRAFTER 30-35 Bus (2E_) | 04.2006-12.2016 2.5 TDI - 2461ccm, 136pk, 100kw - BJL, CECA
    CRAFTER 30-35 Bus (2E_) | 04.2006-12.2016 2.5 TDI - 2461ccm, 163pk, 120kw - BJM, CECB
    CRAFTER 30-50
    CRAFTER 30-50 Platform/Chassis (2F_) | 04.2006-12.2016 2.5 TDI - 2461ccm, 88pk, 65kw - BJJ, CEBA
    CRAFTER 30-50 Platform/Chassis (2F_) | 04.2006-12.2016 2.5 TDI - 2461ccm, 109pk, 80kw - BJK, CEBB
    CRAFTER 30-50 Platform/Chassis (2F_) | 04.2006-12.2016 2.5 TDI - 2461ccm, 136pk, 100kw - BJL, CECA
    CRAFTER 30-50 Platform/Chassis (2F_) | 04.2006-12.2016 2.5 TDI - 2461ccm, 163pk, 120kw - BJM, CECB
    CRAFTER 30-50 Van (2E_) | 04.2006-12.2016 2.5 TDI - 2461ccm, 88pk, 65kw - BJJ, CEBA
    CRAFTER 30-50 Van (2E_) | 04.2006-12.2016 2.5 TDI - 2461ccm, 109pk, 80kw - BJK, CEBB
    CRAFTER 30-50 Van (2E_) | 04.2006-12.2016 2.5 TDI - 2461ccm, 136pk, 100kw - BJL, CECA
    CRAFTER 30-50 Van (2E_) | 04.2006-12.2016 2.5 TDI - 2461ccm, 163pk, 120kw - BJM, CECB
    LT Mk
    LT Mk II Bus (2DB, 2DE, 2DK) | 05.1996-07.2006 2.5 SDI - 2461ccm, 75pk, 55kw - RFJ (EW10A), OM 616.963, NCA, 4BC, 4CC, 4FA, 4DA, 4GA, 4GB, 4GC, 4EA, 4B, PH, DC, AAB, AAF, ACU, AE
    LT Mk II Bus (2DB, 2DE, 2DK) | 05.1996-07.2006 2.5 TDI - 2461ccm, 109pk, 80kw - ANJ, AVR
    LT Mk II Bus (2DB, 2DE, 2DK) | 05.1996-07.2006 2.5 TDI - 2461ccm, 90pk, 66kw - APA
    LT Mk II Bus (2DB, 2DE, 2DK) | 05.1996-07.2006 2.5 TDI - 2461ccm, 83pk, 61kw - BBE
    LT Mk II Bus (2DB, 2DE, 2DK) | 05.1996-07.2006 2.5 TDI - 2461ccm, 95pk, 70kw - BBF
    LT Mk II Bus (2DB, 2DE, 2DK) | 05.1996-07.2006 2.5 TDI - 2461ccm, 102pk, 75kw - RFJ (EW10A), OM 616.963, NCA, 4BC, 4CC, 4FA, 4DA, 4GA, 4GB, 4GC, 4EA, 4B, PH, DC, AAB, AAF, ACU, AE
    LT Mk II Platform/Chassis (2DC, 2DF, 2DG, 2DL, 2DM) | 06.1996-07.2006 2.5 SDI - 2461ccm, 75pk, 55kw - AGL, AGX
    LT Mk II Platform/Chassis (2DC, 2DF, 2DG, 2DL, 2DM) | 06.1996-07.2006 2.5 TDI - 2461ccm, 102pk, 75kw - AGL, AGX, AHD, AGK
    LT Mk II Platform/Chassis (2DC, 2DF, 2DG, 2DL, 2DM) | 06.1996-07.2006 2.5 TDI - 2461ccm, 109pk, 80kw - ANJ, AVR
    LT Mk II Platform/Chassis (2DC, 2DF, 2DG, 2DL, 2DM) | 06.1996-07.2006 2.5 TDI - 2461ccm, 90pk, 66kw - APA
    LT Mk II Platform/Chassis (2DC, 2DF, 2DG, 2DL, 2DM) | 06.1996-07.2006 2.5 TDI - 2461ccm, 83pk, 61kw - BBE
    LT Mk II Platform/Chassis (2DC, 2DF, 2DG, 2DL, 2DM) | 06.1996-07.2006 2.5 TDI - 2461ccm, 95pk, 70kw - BBF
    LT Mk II Van (2DA, 2DD, 2DH) | 05.1996-07.2006 2.5 SDI - 2461ccm, 75pk, 55kw - AGL, AGX
    LT Mk II Van (2DA, 2DD, 2DH) | 05.1996-07.2006 2.5 TDI - 2461ccm, 102pk, 75kw - AGL, AGX, AHD
    LT Mk II Van (2DA, 2DD, 2DH) | 05.1996-07.2006 2.5 TDI - 2461ccm, 109pk, 80kw - ANJ, AVR
    LT Mk II Van (2DA, 2DD, 2DH) | 05.1996-07.2006 2.5 TDI - 2461ccm, 90pk, 66kw - APA
    LT Mk II Van (2DA, 2DD, 2DH) | 05.1996-07.2006 2.5 TDI - 2461ccm, 83pk, 61kw - BBE
    LT Mk II Van (2DA, 2DD, 2DH) | 05.1996-07.2006 2.5 TDI - 2461ccm, 95pk, 70kw - BBF
    TRANSPORTER /
    TRANSPORTER / CARAVELLE Mk IV Bus (70B, 70C, 7DB, 7DK, 70J, | 09.1990-06.2003 2.4 D - 2370ccm, 78pk, 57kw - AAB
    TRANSPORTER / CARAVELLE Mk IV Bus (70B, 70C, 7DB, 7DK, 70J, | 09.1990-06.2003 2.4 D - 2370ccm, 75pk, 55kw - AJA
    TRANSPORTER / CARAVELLE Mk IV Bus (70B, 70C, 7DB, 7DK, 70J, | 09.1990-06.2003 2.4 D Syncro - 2370ccm, 78pk, 57kw - AAB
    TRANSPORTER / CARAVELLE Mk IV Bus (70B, 70C, 7DB, 7DK, 70J, | 09.1990-06.2003 2.5 TDI - 2461ccm, 151pk, 111kw - AHY, AXG
    TRANSPORTER / CARAVELLE Mk IV Bus (70B, 70C, 7DB, 7DK, 70J, | 09.1990-06.2003 2.5 TDI - 2461ccm, 88pk, 65kw - AJT, AYY
    TRANSPORTER / CARAVELLE Mk IV Bus (70B, 70C, 7DB, 7DK, 70J, | 09.1990-06.2003 2.5 TDI - 2461ccm, 102pk, 75kw - RHH (DW10CTED4), 1Z, AGG, AHU, 223 A9.000, ALE, AEX, AEE, APQ, BFZ (XU5JP), ALM, 4A-FE, 4E-FE, RFV
    TRANSPORTER / CARAVELLE Mk IV Bus (70B, 70C, 7DB, 7DK, 70J, | 09.1990-06.2003 2.5 TDI Syncro - 2461ccm, 102pk, 75kw - CAYC, CFFB, CFWA, KR, 2E, ADY, AGG, CBZB, 149 B3.000, B5, FE (16V), M 111.944, ACV, 192 A1.000, 192
    TRANSPORTER Mk
    TRANSPORTER Mk IV Platform/Chassis (70E, 70L, 70M, 7DE, 7DL, | 07.1990-04.2003 2.4 D - 2370ccm, 75pk, 55kw - AJA
    TRANSPORTER Mk IV Platform/Chassis (70E, 70L, 70M, 7DE, 7DL, | 07.1990-04.2003 2.4 D - 2370ccm, 78pk, 57kw - CAYC, YJ, ZB, HP, JS, D, H, AD, AS, KR, CJ, GD, GE, AAB, AAF, ACU, AEN, AEU, CT, JX, DG, CU, MV, DJ
    TRANSPORTER Mk IV Platform/Chassis (70E, 70L, 70M, 7DE, 7DL, | 07.1990-04.2003 2.4 D Syncro - 2370ccm, 78pk, 57kw - OM 616.963, 4DA, 4GA, 4GB, 4GC, 4B, PH, AAB, AAF, ACU, AEN, AEU, AAC, LFZ (XU7JP), 4HB, 4HC, OM 601
    TRANSPORTER Mk IV Platform/Chassis (70E, 70L, 70M, 7DE, 7DL, | 07.1990-04.2003 2.5 TDI - 2461ccm, 88pk, 65kw - AJT, AYY
    TRANSPORTER Mk IV Platform/Chassis (70E, 70L, 70M, 7DE, 7DL, | 07.1990-04.2003 2.5 TDI - 2461ccm, 102pk, 75kw - OM 616.963, 4DA, 4GA, 4GB, 4GC, 4B, PH, AAB, AAF, ACU, AEN, AEU, AAC, LFZ (XU7JP), 4HB, 4HC, OM 601
    TRANSPORTER Mk IV Platform/Chassis (70E, 70L, 70M, 7DE, 7DL, | 07.1990-04.2003 2.5 TDI Syncro - 2461ccm, 102pk, 75kw - ACV, AXL
    TRANSPORTER Mk IV Van (70A, 70H, 7DA, 7DH, 70J) | 07.1990-04.2003 2.4 D - 2370ccm, 75pk, 55kw - AJA
    TRANSPORTER Mk IV Van (70A, 70H, 7DA, 7DH, 70J) | 07.1990-04.2003 2.4 D - 2370ccm, 78pk, 57kw - CAYC, YJ, ZB, HP, JS, D, H, AD, AS, KR, CJ, GD, GE, AAB, AAF, ACU, AEN, AEU, CT, JX, DG, CU, MV, DJ
    TRANSPORTER Mk IV Van (70A, 70H, 7DA, 7DH, 70J) | 07.1990-04.2003 2.4 D Syncro - 2370ccm, 78pk, 57kw - CAYC, YJ, ZB, HP, JS, D, H, AD, AS, KR, CJ, GD, GE, AAB, AAF, ACU, AEN, AEU, CT, JX, DG, CU, MV, DJ
    TRANSPORTER Mk IV Van (70A, 70H, 7DA, 7DH, 70J) | 07.1990-04.2003 2.5 TDI - 2461ccm, 151pk, 111kw - AHY, AXG
    TRANSPORTER Mk IV Van (70A, 70H, 7DA, 7DH, 70J) | 07.1990-04.2003 2.5 TDI - 2461ccm, 88pk, 65kw - AJT, AYY
    TRANSPORTER Mk IV Van (70A, 70H, 7DA, 7DH, 70J) | 07.1990-04.2003 2.5 TDI - 2461ccm, 102pk, 75kw - OM 616.963, 4DA, 4GA, 4GB, 4GC, 4B, PH, AAB, AAF, ACU, AEN, AEU, AAC, LFZ (XU7JP), 4HB, 4HC, OM 601
    TRANSPORTER Mk IV Van (70A, 70H, 7DA, 7DH, 70J) | 07.1990-04.2003 2.5 TDI Syncro - 2461ccm, 102pk, 75kw - ACV, AXL
    VOLVO
    850
    850 (854) | 06.1991-10.1997 2.5 TDI - 2460ccm, 140pk, 103kw - 16 K4F, RFM, RFN, N47 D20 C, 2L, P8C (XUD11BTE), 14 K4F, 2L-T, 2RZ-E, F20Z1, EJ20E, ENC, 20 T2N, DH
    850 Estate
    850 Estate (855) | 08.1992-10.1997 2.5 TDI - 2460ccm, 140pk, 103kw - 16 K4F, RFM, RFN, N47 D20 C, 2L, P8C (XUD11BTE), 14 K4F, 2L-T, 2RZ-E, F20Z1, EJ20E, ENC, 20 T2N, DH
    S70
    S70 (874) | 11.1996-11.2000 2.5 TDI - 2460ccm, 140pk, 103kw - AR 00548, AR 00526, 9HP (DV6DTED), 9HR (DV6C), C 13 N, 20 NE, 18 SV, 1NR-FE, C 16 NZ, 263 A4.000, 9
    S80 I
    S80 I (184) | 05.1998-02.2008 2.5 TDI - 2460ccm, 140pk, 103kw - D 5252 T
    V70  
    V70   (875, 876) | 12.1995-12.2000 2.5 TDI - 2460ccm, 140pk, 103kw - B 5254 S, B 5252 FS, B 5202 S, D 5252 T, B 5254 T, B 5202 FS, B 5244 S, B 5244 T, B 5234 T3, B 5254
  • Original part numbers

    8627933 VOLVO
    9163918 VOLVO
    9180620 VOLVO
    074 105 251 AC VW
    074 105 251 N VW
    074 105 251 R VW
    074 105 251 S VW
    074 105 251 T VW
    074 105 251 M VW
    074105251AC VW
    074105251M VW
    074105251N VW
    074105251R VW
    074105251S VW
    074105251T VW
    074 105 251 M SKODA
    074 105 251 R SKODA
    074 105 251 T SKODA
    074 105 251 N SEAT
    074 105 251 S SKODA
    074105251R SKODA
    074 105 251 M AUDI
    074105251T AUDI
    074105251N SKODA
    074105251T SKODA
    074105251AC SEAT
    074 105 251 R AUDI
    074 105 251 M SEAT
    074 105 251 AC SKODA
    074 105 251 R SEAT
    074105251M SKODA
    074 105 251 N SKODA
    074 105 251 T AUDI
    074105251S SKODA
    074 105 251 S AUDI
    074105251S SEAT
    074105251N SEAT
    074 105 251 T SEAT
    074105251N AUDI
    074105251R SEAT
    074105251S AUDI
    074 105 251 S SEAT
    074105251T SEAT
    074105251R AUDI
    074 105 251 AC SEAT
    074105251M SEAT
    074105251AC SKODA
    074 105 251 N AUDI
    074 105 251 AC AUDI
    074105251AC AUDI
    074105251M AUDI
  • Manufacturer

    Ina
    The brand INA started in 1946 when two brothers Georg and Wilhelm Schaeffler started their company in Herzogenaurach (Germany). A few short years later, Georg Schaeffler invents the cage-guided needle roller bearing, for which a patent was filed in 1950. Since then, the company has become the world leader in making various bearings for various industries.

    Since 1971, the INA brand has been a supplier of original parts for various car manufacturers
    from Audi, BMW, Mercedes-Benz & Volkswagen. Nowadays this list has grown and INA is also a supplier
    from, among others: Alfa Romeo, Ford, Fiat, Seat, Volvo, Opel, Peugeot, Renault, Rover, Saab & Nissan.
    In 2003, the company merged with the companies FAG and LuK, after which the name "Schaeffler Group" came into being.

    At INA you will find, among other things:
  • Delivery time

    Expected delivery date:

    05-11-2026

Secure payment