Back to category
FEBI

Deflection/Guide Pulley, timing belt 06982 FEBI

  • Deflection/Guide Pulley, timing belt 06982 FEBI
  • Deflection/Guide Pulley, timing belt 06982 FEBI, Thumbnail 2
  • Deflection/Guide Pulley, timing belt 06982 FEBI, Thumbnail 3

Product number: 0116847

Manufacturer number: 06982

EAN: 4027816069829

£ 14.06

Incl. VAT
View product specifications
In stock
Delivery 29-10-2026

Free Shipping

Secure payment

  • checkmark Free 30 days exchanges
  • checkmark Any part, any car
  • checkmark Shipment within 4 days
  • checkmark Expert support

Ecommerce Europe Trustmark UPS

Customer service: +31 85 070 52 25

Ask your question at our product specialists.

Questions and answers.
Ask your question at our product specialists.

Fit guarantee, show parts suitable for your vehicle.

or .

  • Specifications


    Supplementary Article/Info 2With screw
    MaterialMetal
    Outer diameter [mm]60
    Inner diameter [mm]10
    Warranty3 years
    3-year commercial warranty
    Width of roller contact surface [mm]34

    Similar products of other manufacturers

    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    A.B.A YM102025
    A.Z. Meisterteile AZMT-30-052-1159
    AIRTEX BPDI1827
    ANDEL ANTP00382
    AUTEX 651422
    AUTLOG RT1612
    AUTOKIT 03.81889
    AUTOKIT 03.087
    AUTOKIT 03.80707
    AUTOMEGA 160014810
    AUTOTEAM A00432
    BBR Automotive 027-30-15639
    BLUE PRINT ADN17628
    £ 14.06
    BTE 600640
    BUGATTI BPDI1827
    CALIBER 06867
    DAYCO ATB2025
    DIAMAX A8052
    FEBI 06982 (this product)
    GATES T42065
    £ 19.61
    GK 652011
    GRAF BPDI1827
    HEPU 15-1006
    HEPU 64205
    HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J1148010
    HUTCHINSON HEG 14
    IJS GROUP 93-1882
    INA 532 0020 10
    £ 16.67
    INA 532 0345 10
    £ 14.65
    IPD 15-0417
    IPD 64205
    IPD 15-1006
    JP GROUP 4112201700
    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    JPN 50R1007-JPN
    KAVO PARTS DID-6511
    £ 11.85
    KM International FI1080
    KWP BPDI1827
    LYNXauto PB-3049
    MAPCO 23450
    NIPPARTS J1141011
    OPTIMAL 0-N862
    PartsTec PTA100-0293
    RIDEX 313D0074
    RUVILLE 541401
    RUVILLE 540083
    RUVILLE 542591
    SASIC 1700008
    STARK SKDGP-1100074
    STELLOX 03-40067-SX
    SWAG 99 03 0006
    SYNCRONIX SY32002010
    SYNCRONIX SY32034510
    Saleri SIL T3083
    Saleri SIL T4401
    Saleri SIL T5591
    TOPRAN 720 139
    TRISCAN 8646 10211
    TRISCAN 8646 28205
    VAICO V22-0479
    WILMINK GROUP WG1252896
    WILMINK GROUP WG1463976
    WILMINK GROUP WG1463863
    WILMINK GROUP WG1463900
    WILMINK GROUP WG2005199
    WILMINK GROUP WG2005204
  • Applicability

    CITROEN
    AX
    AX (ZA-_) | 07.1986-12.1998 14 D - 1360ccm, 52pk, 38kw - K9A (TUD3)
    AX (ZA-_) | 07.1986-12.1998 14 D - 1360ccm, 50pk, 37kw - K9Y (TUD3Y)
    AX (ZA-_) | 07.1986-12.1998 15 D - 1527ccm, 58pk, 43kw - AR 30502, AR 30587, AR 30550, AR 61101, AR 06202, VM 81 A, AR 67101, AR 06416, N55 B30 A, J8S 711,
    SAXO
    SAXO (S0, S1) | 02.1996-04.2004 1.5 D - 1527ccm, 57pk, 42kw - M 104.992, 1Y, WN, 1F, X 16 SZR, AEX, APQ, CDY (TU9M), HDZ (TU1M), D9B (XUD9A/U), P8C (XUD11BTE), K
    SAXO (S0, S1) | 02.1996-04.2004 1.5 D - 1527ccm, 54pk, 40kw - X 16 SZR, CDY (TU9M), HDZ (TU1M), KFX (TU3JP), NFZ (TU5JP), KFW (TU3JP), VJY (TUD5), OM 605.912, M
    SYNERGIE MPV
    SYNERGIE MPV (22, U6) | 06.1994-07.2002 2.0 16V - 1998ccm, 132pk, 97kw - RFV (XU10J4R)
    XANTIA
    XANTIA (X1_, X2_) | 03.1993-04.2003 1.8 i 16V - 1761ccm, 110pk, 81kw - X 17 DT (TC4EE1), 1Z, AHU, G4FC, RGX (XU10J2TE), AEL, EPE, ERH, ENC, R00, F01, AZBC, UKBA, UKBB, TB
    XANTIA (X1_, X2_) | 03.1993-04.2003 2.0 i 16V - 1998ccm, 132pk, 97kw - X 17 DT (TC4EE1), 1Z, AHU, G4FC, RGX (XU10J2TE), RFV (XU10J4R), AEL, EPE, ERH, ENC, R00, F01, AZBC,
    XANTIA (X1_, X2_) | 03.1993-04.2003 2.1 Turbo D 12V - 2088ccm, 109pk, 80kw - X 17 DT (TC4EE1), 1Z, AHU, P8C (XUD11BTE), G4FC, RGX (XU10J2TE), RFV (XU10J4R), AEL, EPE, ERH, ENC,
    XANTIA Estate
    XANTIA Estate (X1_, X2_) | 06.1995-04.2003 1.8 i 16V - 1761ccm, 110pk, 81kw - LFY (XU7JP4)
    XANTIA Estate (X1_, X2_) | 06.1995-04.2003 2.0 i 16V - 1998ccm, 132pk, 97kw - X 17 DT (TC4EE1), 1Z, AHU, P8C (XUD11BTE), LFZ (XU7JP), RFX (XU10J2C), G4FC, RGX (XU10J2TE), RFV (X
    XANTIA Estate (X1_, X2_) | 06.1995-04.2003 2.1 Turbo D 12V - 2088ccm, 109pk, 80kw - M 104.992, 1Y, WN, 1F, X 16 SZR, AEX, APQ, CDY (TU9M), HDZ (TU1M), D9B (XUD9A/U), P8C (XUD11BTE), K
    XM
    XM (Y3) | 05.1989-06.1994 2.1 D 12V - 2138ccm, 82pk, 60kw - P9A (XUD11A)
    XM (Y3) | 05.1989-06.1994 2.1 TD 12V - 2088ccm, 109pk, 80kw - P8A (XUD11ATE), PHZ (XUD11ATE), PJZ (XUD11ATE)
    XM (Y4) | 05.1994-10.2000 2.0 i 16V - 1998ccm, 132pk, 97kw - RFV (XU10J4R)
    XM (Y4) | 05.1994-10.2000 2.1 TD 12V - 2088ccm, 109pk, 80kw - 18 K4F, X 16 SZR, P8A (XUD11ATE), PHZ (XUD11ATE), PJZ (XUD11ATE), UFZ (ZPJ/Z), SKZ (ZPJ4/Z), UKZ (Z
    XM Estate
    XM Estate (Y3) | 05.1989-07.1994 2.1 D 12V - 2138ccm, 82pk, 60kw - P9A (XUD11A)
    XM Estate (Y3) | 05.1989-07.1994 2.1 TD 12V - 2088ccm, 109pk, 80kw - P8A (XUD11ATE), PHZ (XUD11ATE), PJZ (XUD11ATE), P8C (XUD11BTE)
    XM Estate (Y4) | 05.1994-10.2000 2.0 i 16V - 1998ccm, 132pk, 97kw - RFV (XU10J4R)
    XM Estate (Y4) | 05.1994-10.2000 2.1 D12 - 2138ccm, 82pk, 60kw - P9A (XUD11A)
    XM Estate (Y4) | 05.1994-10.2000 2.1 TD 12V - 2088ccm, 109pk, 80kw - 18 K4F, X 16 SZR, P8A (XUD11ATE), PHZ (XUD11ATE), PJZ (XUD11ATE), UFZ (ZPJ/Z), SKZ (ZPJ4/Z), UKZ (Z
    XSARA
    XSARA (N1) | 04.1997-04.2005 1.5 D - 1527ccm, 57pk, 42kw - RFJ (EW10A), OM 616.963, NCA, 4BC, 4CC, 4FA, 4DA, 4GA, 4GB, 4GC, 4EA, 4B, PH, AAB, AAF, ACU, AEN, A
    XSARA (N1) | 04.1997-04.2005 1.8 i 16V - 1761ccm, 110pk, 81kw - LFZ (XU7JP), OM 601.943, OM 602.980, LFY (XU7JP4), LFX (XU7JB)
    XSARA (N1) | 04.1997-04.2005 2.0 16V - 1998ccm, 132pk, 97kw - RFV (XU10J4R)
    XSARA Coupe
    XSARA Coupe (N0) | 02.1998-03.2005 1.8 i 16V - 1761ccm, 110pk, 81kw - LFY (XU7JP4)
    XSARA Coupe (N0) | 02.1998-03.2005 2.0 i 16V - 1998ccm, 163pk, 120kw - LFY (XU7JP4), RFS (XU10J4RS)
    XSARA Estate
    XSARA Estate (N2) | 10.1997-08.2005 1.5 D - 1527ccm, 57pk, 42kw - S14 B23 (234EA), H, 161A (XUD7), KFX (TU3JP), LFZ (XU7JP), NFZ (TU5JP), KFW (TU3JP), 156 C.046, 176
    XSARA Estate (N2) | 10.1997-08.2005 1.8 i 16V - 1761ccm, 110pk, 81kw - S14 B23 (234EA), H, 161A (XUD7), KFX (TU3JP), LFZ (XU7JP), NFZ (TU5JP), KFW (TU3JP), 156 C.046, 176
    XSARA Estate (N2) | 10.1997-08.2005 2.0 16V - 1998ccm, 132pk, 97kw - RFV (XU10J4R)
    ZX
    ZX (N2) | 03.1991-07.1999 1.8 i 16V - 1761ccm, 110pk, 81kw - LFY (XU7JP4)
    ZX (N2) | 03.1991-07.1999 2.0 - 1998ccm, 166pk, 122kw - RFS (XU10J4RS)
    ZX (N2) | 03.1991-07.1999 2.0 i 16V - 1998ccm, 163pk, 120kw - 16 K4F, 1Z, N47 D20 C, RF, ADY, AHU, P8C (XUD11BTE), AEY, 20 T4H, 14 K4F, 4A-FE, 2C-L, 3S-FE, 2C-T,
    ZX Estate
    ZX Estate (N2) | 10.1993-07.1999 1.8 i 16V - 1761ccm, 110pk, 81kw - LFY (XU7JP4)
    FIAT
    ULYSSE
    ULYSSE (220_) | 06.1994-08.2002 2.0 16V - 1998ccm, 132pk, 97kw - RFV
    ULYSSE (220_) | 06.1994-08.2002 2.0 16V (220AQ5) - 1997ccm, 136pk, 100kw - RFN (EW10J4)
    ULYSSE (220_) | 06.1994-08.2002 2.1 TD - 2088ccm, 109pk, 80kw - 16 K4F, 1Z, N47 D20 C, RF, ADY, AHU, AAA, HDZ (TU1M), P8C (XUD11BTE), KFX (TU3JP), DJY (XUD9A), KFW
    PEUGEOT
    106 I
    106 I (1A, 1C) | 08.1991-04.1996 1.4 D - 1361ccm, 50pk, 37kw - K9Y (TUD3Y)
    106 I (1A, 1C) | 08.1991-04.1996 1.5 D - 1527ccm, 58pk, 43kw - K12B, M51 D25 (256T1), 12 S, 18 E, M 102.989, M 115.973, OM 603.972, OM 601.940, OM 602.940, M 102.
    106 I (1A, 1C) | 08.1991-04.1996 1.5 D - 1527ccm, 54pk, 40kw - VJY (TUD5)
    106 II
    106 II (1A_, 1C_) | 04.1996-07.2004 1.5 D - 1527ccm, 55pk, 40kw - M 104.992, 1Y, WN, 1F, X 16 SZR, AEX, APQ, CDY (TU9M), HDZ (TU1M), D9B (XUD9A/U), P8C (XUD11BTE), K
    106 II (1A_, 1C_) | 04.1996-07.2004 1.5 D - 1527ccm, 57pk, 42kw - VJY (TUD5), VJZ (TUD5), VJX (TUD5B)
    106 Van
    106 Van II Hatchback Van (1S_) | 04.1996-03.2001 1.5 D - 1527ccm, 57pk, 42kw - VJX (TUD5B)
    306
    306 (7B, N3, N5) | 02.1994-12.2001 1.8 16V - 1761ccm, 110pk, 81kw - KFX (TU3JP), DHY (XUD9TE), DJY (XUD9A), D8A (XUD9TE), KFW (TU3JP), 149 A1.000, FS, RFV (XU10J4R), M
    306 (7B, N3, N5) | 02.1994-12.2001 1.8 16V - 1761ccm, 112pk, 82kw - LFY (XU7JP4)
    306 (7B, N3, N5) | 02.1994-12.2001 2.0 - 1998ccm, 132pk, 97kw - KFX (TU3JP), LFZ (XU7JP), DHY (XUD9TE), DJY (XUD9A), NFZ (TU5JP), D8A (XUD9TE), KFW (TU3JP), 149 A1
    306 Break
    306 Break (7E, N3, N5) | 07.1995-04.2002 1.8 16V - 1761ccm, 110pk, 81kw - KFX (TU3JP), DHY (XUD9TE), DJY (XUD9A), D8A (XUD9TE), KFW (TU3JP), 149 A1.000, FS, RFV (XU10J4R), M
    306 Break (7E, N3, N5) | 07.1995-04.2002 1.8 16V - 1761ccm, 112pk, 82kw - LFY (XU7JP4)
    306 Break (7E, N3, N5) | 07.1995-04.2002 2.0 - 1998ccm, 132pk, 97kw - KFX (TU3JP), LFZ (XU7JP), DHY (XUD9TE), DJY (XUD9A), NFZ (TU5JP), D8A (XUD9TE), KFW (TU3JP), 149 A1
    306 Break (7E, N3, N5) | 07.1995-04.2002 2.0 16V - 1998ccm, 135pk, 99kw - RFV (XU10J4R)
    306 Convertible
    306 Convertible (7D, N3, N5) | 01.1994-04.2002 1.8 16V - 1761ccm, 110pk, 81kw - KFX (TU3JP), DHY (XUD9TE), DJY (XUD9A), D8A (XUD9TE), KFW (TU3JP), 149 A1.000, FS, RFV (XU10J4R), M
    306 Convertible (7D, N3, N5) | 01.1994-04.2002 2.0 16V - 1998ccm, 132pk, 97kw - KFX (TU3JP), LFZ (XU7JP), DHY (XUD9TE), DJY (XUD9A), NFZ (TU5JP), D8A (XUD9TE), KFW (TU3JP), 149 A1
    306 Convertible (7D, N3, N5) | 01.1994-04.2002 2.0 16V - 1998ccm, 135pk, 99kw - RFV (XU10J4R)
    306 Hatchback
    306 Hatchback (7A, 7C, N3, N5) | 01.1993-10.2003 1.8 16V - 1761ccm, 110pk, 81kw - KFX (TU3JP), DHY (XUD9TE), DJY (XUD9A), D8A (XUD9TE), KFW (TU3JP), 149 A1.000, FS, RFV (XU10J4R), M
    306 Hatchback (7A, 7C, N3, N5) | 01.1993-10.2003 1.8 16V - 1761ccm, 112pk, 82kw - LFY (XU7JP4)
    306 Hatchback (7A, 7C, N3, N5) | 01.1993-10.2003 2.0 16V - 1998ccm, 132pk, 97kw - KFX (TU3JP), LFZ (XU7JP), DHY (XUD9TE), DJY (XUD9A), NFZ (TU5JP), D8A (XUD9TE), KFW (TU3JP), 149 A1
    306 Hatchback (7A, 7C, N3, N5) | 01.1993-10.2003 2.0 S16 - 1998ccm, 163pk, 120kw - X 16 SZR, CDY (TU9M), HDZ (TU1M), D9B (XUD9A/U), KFX (TU3JP), D9B (XUD9A), NFZ (TU5JP), KFW (TU3JP)
    405 Mk
    405 Mk II (4B) | 01.1992-11.1999 1.8 - 1761ccm, 101pk, 74kw - LFZ (XU7JP)
    405 Mk II (4B) | 01.1992-11.1999 1.8 - 1761ccm, 103pk, 76kw - LFZ (XU7JP)
    405 Mk II Estate (4E) | 08.1992-10.1998 1.8 - 1761ccm, 101pk, 74kw - LFZ (XU7JP)
    406
    406 (8B) | 10.1995-06.2004 1.8 16V - 1761ccm, 110pk, 81kw - BFZ (XU5JP), CD20, GA14DE, GA16DE, LFY (XU7JP4)
    406 (8B) | 10.1995-06.2004 2.0 16V - 1998ccm, 132pk, 97kw - BFZ (XU5JP), RFV (XU10J4R), CD20, GA14DE, GA16DE, LFY (XU7JP4)
    406 (8B) | 10.1995-06.2004 2.1 TD 12V - 2088ccm, 109pk, 80kw - 16 K4F, RFM, RFN, N47 D20 C, P8C (XUD11BTE), 14 K4F, EJ20E, 20 T2N, DHX (XUD9TE), RKC, K7M 702, K7M
    406 Coupe
    406 Coupe (8C) | 03.1997-12.2004 2.0 16V - 1998ccm, 132pk, 97kw - 149 A1.000, FS, RFV (XU10J4R), M 111.945, G4DG, M 111.975, ACK, ALG, AMX, APR, AQD, DHW (XUD9SD), D
    406 Coupe (8C) | 03.1997-12.2004 2.0 16V - 1998ccm, 135pk, 99kw - RFV (XU10J4R)
    406 Estate
    406 Estate (8E/F) | 10.1996-10.2004 1.8 16V - 1761ccm, 110pk, 81kw - C1J 768, C1J 780, 4G63 (SOHC 16V), 838 A2.000, 838 B.000, 838 A3.000, 838 A7.000, GA16DE, SR20DE, F
    406 Estate (8E/F) | 10.1996-10.2004 2.0 16V - 1998ccm, 132pk, 97kw - C1J 768, C1J 780, P8C (XUD11BTE), 4G63 (SOHC 16V), RGX (XU10J2TE), RFV (XU10J4R), 838 A2.000, 838 B
    406 Estate (8E/F) | 10.1996-10.2004 2.1 TD 12V - 2088ccm, 109pk, 80kw - C1J 768, C1J 780, P8C (XUD11BTE), 4G63 (SOHC 16V), 838 A2.000, 838 B.000, 838 A3.000, 838 A7.000, G
    605
    605 (6B) | 06.1989-09.1999 2.0 16V - 1998ccm, 132pk, 97kw - RFV (XU10J4R)
    605 (6B) | 06.1989-09.1999 2.1 D - 2138ccm, 82pk, 60kw - P9A (XUD11A)
    605 (6B) | 06.1989-09.1999 2.1 TD 12V - 2088ccm, 109pk, 80kw - P8C (XUD11BTE)
    605 (6B) | 06.1989-09.1999 2.1 Turbo Diesel - 2088ccm, 109pk, 80kw - PHZ (XUD11ATE)
    806
    806 (221) | 06.1994-08.2002 2.0 16V - 1998ccm, 132pk, 97kw - RFV (XU10J4R)
    806 (221) | 06.1994-08.2002 2.1 td 12V - 2088ccm, 109pk, 80kw - M 104.992, 1Y, WN, 1F, X 16 SZR, AEX, APQ, CDY (TU9M), HDZ (TU1M), D9B (XUD9A/U), P8C (XUD11BTE), K
    806 Van
    806 Van (AF_) | 02.1997-02.2003 2.0 (AFRFVC) - 1998ccm, 132pk, 97kw - RFV (XU10J4R)
  • Original part numbers

    0830.11 CITROËN
    0830.14 CITROËN
    0830.37 CITROËN
    9400830149 FIAT
    9400830379 FIAT
    9400830379 LANCIA
    9400830149 LANCIA
    830.11 CITROËN
    830.14 CITROËN
    830.37 CITROËN
    13077-6F901 NISSAN
    0830.37 PEUGEOT
    0830.11 PEUGEOT
    0830.14 PEUGEOT
    830.14 PEUGEOT
    830.11 PEUGEOT
    830.37 PEUGEOT
    LHV 100080 ROVER
  • Manufacturer

    FEBI

    FeBi is one of our largest manufacturers in brake discs, brake pads, bearing arms and chassis products.

    FeBi offers everything for the professional repair of cars, trailers, trailers and vans from all current brands and models. FeBi uses her years of experience, state-of-the-art production technologies, and invests continuously in expanding its own production.

    FeBi distinguishes itself on the following issues from other manufacturers:

    - Very wide range of > 30,000 products
    - 95% is in stock at Febi and is therefore delivered quickly
    - FeBi produces itself and guarantees a high German quality
    - Great offer for very recent car models

    At the moment we have FeBi products in the following product groups:

    - Brake block set
    - Brake pads
    - Gas pressure springs
    - Control Arms
    - Springs
    - Distribution sets
    - Filters
    - Bobines
    - Cooling parts (Cooling water flanges, hoses)
    - Spark plugs
    - Tie Rods and steering rods
    - Support arm rubbers
    - Wheel bearings
    - Sensors
    - Electrical parts

    FeBi also supplies her own Pro kit today. The Febi Pro Kit is a complete repair kit and contains all materials to fully make a repair. Convenient, because you do not have to find and order all the individual products themselves and they will always fit perfectly.

  • Delivery time

    Expected delivery date:

    29-10-2026

Secure payment