Back to category
Hepu

Water Pump & Timing Belt Set PK06691 Hepu

Product number: 1423074

Manufacturer number: PK06691

EAN: 4250093486625

£ 238.13

Incl. VAT
View product specifications
In stock
Delivery 22-10-2026

Free Shipping

Secure payment

  • checkmark Free 30 days exchanges
  • checkmark Any part, any car
  • checkmark Shipment within 3 days
  • checkmark Expert support

Ecommerce Europe Trustmark UPS

Customer service: +31 85 070 52 25

Ask your question at our product specialists.

Questions and answers.
Ask your question at our product specialists.

Fit guarantee, show parts suitable for your vehicle.

or .

  • Specifications


    Number of Teeth 1145
    Number of Teeth 253
    applicationTiming belt
    Distribution SetWith water pump
    Supplementary Article/Info 2Switchable water pump
    With screws
    With integrated shut-off contact
    Alternatively
    Width 1 [mm]25
    Width 2 [mm]10
    Number of belts2
    Driven UnitsWater Pump
    Camshaft
    Oil pump
    Warranty2 years
    Number of tension rollers1
    Number of Deflection Rollers2

    Similar products of other manufacturers

    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    FEBI BILSTEIN 194372
    £ 232.84
    FEBI BILSTEIN 104866
    £ 116.19
    GK K980316B
    HEPU PK06691 (this product)
    LUCAS LKP199
    SWAG 33 11 1610
    SWAG 30 10 4866
    £ 115.65
    SYNCRONIX SY1168 PE8PRO
    VAICO V10-50113-BEK
    VAICO V10-000379
    VAICO V10-000379-BEK
    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    WILMINK GROUP WG2359771
    WILMINK GROUP WG2113574
    WILMINK GROUP WG2008053
    WILMINK GROUP WG2355018
    WILMINK GROUP WG1903334
    WILMINK GROUP WG2010912
    WILMINK GROUP WG2258324
    WILMINK GROUP WG1465298
    WILMINK GROUP WG2355019
    WILMINK GROUP WG2191563
  • Applicability

    Universally applicable

  • Original part numbers

    04L 121 011 SEAT
    04L 121 011 X SKODA
    04L 121 011 E SKODA
    04L 121 011 P VAG
    04L 121 011 P SEAT
    04L 121 011 E VAG
    04L 121 011 X SEAT
    04L 121 011 N SEAT
    04L 121 011 V SKODA
    04L 121 011 L SKODA
    04L 121 011 L VAG
    04L 121 011 P SKODA
    04L 121 011 SKODA
    04L 121 011 X VAG
    04L 121 011 L SEAT
    04L 121 011 N SKODA
    04L 121 011 VAG
    04L 121 011 N VAG
    04L 121 011 V SEAT
    04L 121 011 E SEAT
    04L 121 011 V VAG
    04L121011V VW
    04L121011L AUDI
    04L121011N VW
    95510524400 PORSCHE
    04L907284 SKODA
    04L121011 AUDI
    04L103151A VAG
    04L109119D VAG
    04L109243G VAG
    04L121011EX SEAT
    03L109244H VAG
    03L109244G VAG
    04L121011E SKODA
    04L121011 SKODA
    04L109243C VAG
    04L121011P SEAT
    04L121011X SKODA
    04L121011N AUDI
    04L121011V AUDI
    04L121011L VW
    04L115264B VAG
    04L121011LX VW
    04L121011 SEAT
    04L115264A VAG
    04L109119F VAG
    04L109243S VAG
    04L121011N SEAT
    04L121011V SEAT
    04L109119J VAG
    04L121011L SKODA
    036109244K VAG
    04L121011LX SKODA
    04L121011X VW
    04L121011 VW
    04L103151 VAG
    04L121011P AUDI
    04L121011L SEAT
    04L907284 VW
    04L121011LX SEAT
    04L121011LX AUDI
    03L109244D VAG
    04L907284 SEAT
    04L121011EX VW
    058109244 VAG
    65.01503-0002 MAN
    04L121011E VW
    04L109243B VAG
    04L109243R VAG
    04L121011EX SKODA
    04L121011X AUDI
    04L121011E SEAT
    04L121011X SEAT
    95510524401 PORSCHE
    04L109119A VAG
    04L121011P SKODA
    04L121011P VW
    04L907284 AUDI
    04L121011EX AUDI
    04L121011N SKODA
    04L121011V SKODA
    04L121011E AUDI
  • Manufacturer

    Hepu
    HEPUĀ® has been known for over 50 years as a leading manufacturer of high-quality water pumps for motor vehicles. Wherever engines run and vehicles are used for mobility and transportation, genuine HEPUĀ® brand products are in demand.

    The accumulated know-how, comprehensive product quality, high delivery reliability has made Hepu the leading German producer of water pumps that it is today.
  • Delivery time

    Expected delivery date:

    22-10-2026

Secure payment