Back to category
Hepu

Water Pump & Timing Belt Set PK08420 Hepu

Product number: 0821226

Manufacturer number: PK08420

EAN: 4250093480470

£ 111.04

Incl. VAT
View product specifications
In stock
Delivery 22-10-2026

Free Shipping

Secure payment

  • checkmark Free 30 days exchanges
  • checkmark Any part, any car
  • checkmark Shipment within 2 days
  • checkmark Expert support

Ecommerce Europe Trustmark UPS

Customer service: +31 85 070 52 25

Ask your question at our product specialists.

Questions and answers.
Ask your question at our product specialists.

Fit guarantee, show parts suitable for your vehicle.

or .

  • Specifications


    Number of Teeth132
    applicationTiming belt
    Distribution SetWith water pump
    Number of belts1
    Pulleys contained2
    Warranty2 years
    Width [mm]27

    Similar products of other manufacturers

    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    AISIN TKRE-7006
    AKS DASIS 570292N
    AUTLOG WK3011
    AUTOKIT 04.5101PA
    AUTOKIT 04.5336PA
    BGA TB7303CPK
    BGA TB7310CPK
    BLUE PRINT ADBP730102
    BUGATTI KBU7718B
    BƖLK BOL-B081005
    DEXWAL MOBIDEX 07-112WP
    DEXWAL MOBIDEX 07-112WP-C
    DIAMAX A6048WP
    EUROREPAR 1689634180
    EUROREPAR 1611885980
    FEBI BILSTEIN 32860
    £ 79.84
    GK K986842A
    GRAF KP724-1
    HEPU PK08420 (this product)
    KAVO PARTS DKW-6507
    £ 77.58
    KWP KW724-1
    LYNXauto PW-1039
    Litens LTW979420A
    MAPCO 41129
    METELLI 30-0724-1
    NAPA NBW1033
    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    NAPA NBW1018
    RIDEX 3096W0014
    RUVILLE 5501091
    RUVILLE 5503571
    SKF VKMC 06020
    £ 87.40
    SKF VKMC 06023
    STARK SKWPT-0750013
    SWAG 60 93 2860
    Saleri SIL K1PA970AS
    Saleri SIL K2PA970A
    WILMINK GROUP WG1238382
    WILMINK GROUP WG1488039
    WILMINK GROUP WG1488049
    WILMINK GROUP WG2206611
    WILMINK GROUP WG1465307
    WILMINK GROUP WG2007979
    WILMINK GROUP WG1710087
    WILMINK GROUP WG2354963
    WILMINK GROUP WG2602002
    WILMINK GROUP WG1769630
    WILMINK GROUP WG1238383
    WILMINK GROUP WG2354940
    WILMINK GROUP WG1710089
    WILMINK GROUP WG2513779
    WILMINK GROUP WG1769696
    WILMINK GROUP WG2007947
  • Applicability

    Universally applicable

  • Original part numbers

    210101302R LADA
    7700105176 RENAULT
    7700105378 RENAULT
    7700274330 RENAULT
    8200146297 RENAULT
    8200428447 RENAULT
    7701471382 RENAULT
    7701471974 RENAULT
    7701477014 RENAULT
    2101205707R RENAULT
    7700105176 DACIA
    7700105378 DACIA
    7700274330 DACIA
    8200146297 DACIA
    8200428447 DACIA
    130C10178R RENAULT
    21010-00Q0D NISSAN
    21010-00QAA NISSAN
    7700101248 RENAULT
    7700107150 RENAULT
    13070-00QAB NISSAN
    8201058069 RENAULT
    1680600QA1 NISSAN
    8200208422 RENAULT
    1680600QAA NISSAN
    1307000Q0L NISSAN
    8200585576 RENAULT
    7700113558 RENAULT
    119316259R RENAULT
    130701192R RENAULT
    8200244615 RENAULT
    13070-3001R NISSAN
    8200537026 RENAULT
    8200897100 RENAULT
    1680600QA7 NISSAN
    8201069699 RENAULT
    8200537023 RENAULT
    1307000QAA NISSAN
    8200537026 DACIA
    7700108412 RENAULT
    130703001R RENAULT
    7703002969 RENAULT
    8200142350 RENAULT
    7700108117 RENAULT
    8200897097 RENAULT
  • Manufacturer

    Hepu
    HEPUĀ® has been known for over 50 years as a leading manufacturer of high-quality water pumps for motor vehicles. Wherever engines run and vehicles are used for mobility and transportation, genuine HEPUĀ® brand products are in demand.

    The accumulated know-how, comprehensive product quality, high delivery reliability has made Hepu the leading German producer of water pumps that it is today.
  • Delivery time

    Expected delivery date:

    22-10-2026

Secure payment

You recently viewed