Back to category
Wahler

EGR valve 710774D/1 Wahler

Product number: 1545691

Manufacturer number: 710774D/1

EAN: 4014427163350

£ 109.19

Incl. VAT
View product specifications

Free Shipping


  • checkmark Free 30 days exchanges
  • checkmark Any part, any car
  • checkmark Shipment within 9 days
  • checkmark Expert support

Ecommerce Europe Trustmark UPS

Customer service: +31 85 070 52 25

Ask your question at our product specialists.

Questions and answers.
Ask your question at our product specialists.

Fit guarantee, show parts suitable for your vehicle.

or .

  • Specifications


    Operating ModeElectric
    Supplementary Article/Supplementary InfoWith seal
    applicationEGR valve
    for OE number55215029
    Warranty2 years

    Similar products of other manufacturers

    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    BTS Turbo A100058
    BTS Turbo A100058BL
    CASCO CVG74008GS
    CASCO CVG74008AS
    DIAMAX AE01017
    DRI 717720049
    ELSTOCK 72-0049
    FEBI BILSTEIN 45676
    £ 137.87
    HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS 70671703
    LUCAS LEV0105
    METZGER 0892183
    SWAG 70 94 5676
    TURBO MOTOR EG00061
    VEMO V24-63-0002
    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    WAHLER 710774D/1 (this product)
    WILMINK GROUP WG1494472
    WILMINK GROUP WG1889425
    WILMINK GROUP WG2161811
    WILMINK GROUP WG1015402
    WILMINK GROUP WG2000756
    WILMINK GROUP WG1026886
    WILMINK GROUP WG1837877
    WILMINK GROUP WG2195786
    WILMINK GROUP WG1015213
    WILMINK GROUP WG1494473
    WILMINK GROUP WG1442264
    WILMINK GROUP WG1966126
  • Applicability

    Universally applicable

  • Original part numbers

    467 85 766 FIAT
    552 15 029 ALFA ROMEO
    552 04 235 FIAT
    46785766 LANCIA
    46785766 ALFA ROMEO
    552 15 029 LANCIA
    552 15 029 FIAT
    551 82 482 FIAT
    552 04 235 LANCIA
    552 04 235 ALFA ROMEO
    71793800 FIAT
    71723451 LANCIA
    60816439 ALFA ROMEO
    71793584 ALFA ROMEO
    71789050 ALFA ROMEO
    50109013 FIAT
    71793585 LANCIA
    71793583 ALFA ROMEO
    71723451 ALFA ROMEO
    71788628 FIAT
    71788561 ALFA ROMEO
    71789048 ALFA ROMEO
    71793799 ALFA ROMEO
    552090180 ALFA ROMEO
    71793798 LANCIA
    71789049 ALFA ROMEO
  • Manufacturer

    Wahler
    Wahler is a German manufacturer and OE supplier of EGR valves and Thermostats.
    The company has over 25 years of experience manufacturing EGR valves and Thermostats for vehicles.
  • Delivery time

    Expected delivery date:

    28-10-2026

Secure payment

You recently viewed