Back to category
Elring

Gasket, exhaust bend

Product number: 0437130

Manufacturer number: 256.830

EAN: 4041248168660

£ 5.08

Incl. VAT
View product specifications
In stock
Delivery 22-10-2026

Free Shipping

Secure payment

  • checkmark Free 30 days exchanges
  • checkmark Any part, any car
  • checkmark Shipment within 2 days
  • checkmark Expert support

Ecommerce Europe Trustmark UPS

Customer service: +31 85 070 52 25

Ask your question at our product specialists.

Questions and answers.
Ask your question at our product specialists.

Fit guarantee, show parts suitable for your vehicle.

or .

  • Specifications

    Quantity: Plate
    Length (mm): 1540
    Width (mm): 1015
    Thickness (in mm): 2.5
    Article TypeGaskets
    applicationReady
    Warranty2 years

    Similar products of other manufacturers

    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    A.Z. Meisterteile AZMT-52-023-1030
    AJUSA 13218200
    £ 8.88
    BGA MG5789
    BGA MG9544
    CORTECO 026648P
    £ 4.48
    DT Spare Parts 6.23558
    ELRING 256.830 (this product)
    ELWIS ROYAL 0346871
    GLASER X81140-01
    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    KAMOKA 8705079
    VICTOR REINZ 71-37871-00
    £ 4.84
    WILMINK GROUP WG1221734
    WILMINK GROUP WG1086848
    WILMINK GROUP WG1248089
    WILMINK GROUP WG2317911
    WILMINK GROUP WG1451196
    WILMINK GROUP WG1764863
    WILMINK GROUP WG1765541
  • Applicability

    Universally applicable

  • Original part numbers

    44 31 934 OPEL
    45 06 110 OPEL
    92 01 588 OPEL
    92 161 900 OPEL
    77 00 108 845 RENAULT
    82 00 313 217 RENAULT
    82 00 459 643 RENAULT
    82 00 459 643 RENAULT TRUCKS
    82 00 313 217 DACIA
    82 00 459 643 DACIA
    77 00 108 845 DACIA
  • Manufacturer

    Elring

    Elring delivers OE supplier to various manufacturers. Audi, BMW, Mercedes, Ford, Opel/vauxhall, Volkswagen and many more brands are among the regular customers. Elring's program includes: 

  • Delivery time

    Expected delivery date:

    22-10-2026

Secure payment

You recently viewed

  • Tail light 1472090 Diederichs
    Diederichs

    Tail light 1472090 Diederichs

    No specifications available yet

    £ 163.36

    In stock