Back to category
Ajusa

Gasket, exhaust manifold MULTILAYER STEEL

Product number: 1191723

Manufacturer number: 13092200

EAN: 8427769390784

£ 14.21

Incl. VAT
View product specifications
In stock
Delivery 29-10-2026

Free Shipping

Secure payment

  • checkmark Free 30 days exchanges
  • checkmark Any part, any car
  • checkmark Shipment within 2 days
  • checkmark Expert support

Ecommerce Europe Trustmark UPS

Customer service: +31 85 070 52 25

Ask your question at our product specialists.

Questions and answers.
Ask your question at our product specialists.

Fit guarantee, show parts suitable for your vehicle.

or .

  • Specifications


    applicationReady
    TypeGaskets
    Weight [g]55,441
    Warranty2 years
    Length [mm]332
    Width [mm]66
    Thickness [mm]0,6

    Similar products of other manufacturers

    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    A.Z. Meisterteile AZMT-52-023-1543
    AJUSA 13092200 (this product)
    BGA MG7319
    CHITAO CT19704
    CHITAO CT19698
    CORTECO 460266P
    ELRING 135.410
    £ 6.96
    ELWIS ROYAL 0352821
    FA1 477-011
    GLASER X82210-01
    JPN 70U2010-JPN
    LYNXauto SG-0454
    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    PAYEN JC881
    PAYEN JD176
    STELLOX 11-26286-SX
    VICTOR REINZ 71-52808-00
    £ 5.57
    WILMINK GROUP WG1232633
    WILMINK GROUP WG1086683
    WILMINK GROUP WG1161439
    WILMINK GROUP WG1765102
    WILMINK GROUP WG1177054
    WILMINK GROUP WG1008086
    WILMINK GROUP WG1249159
  • Applicability

    GEELY
    BL
    BL | 09.2005-??? 1.3 - 1342ccm, 86pk, 63kw - MR479Q
    BL | 09.2005-??? 1.5 - 1498ccm, 94pk, 69kw - MR479QA
    CK
    CK | 09.2005-06.2011 1.3 - 1342ccm, 86pk, 63kw - 8A-FE
    CK | 09.2005-06.2011 1.5 - 1498ccm, 94pk, 69kw - MR479QA
    CK | 09.2005-06.2011 1.6 - 1587ccm, 107pk, 79kw - MR481QA
    MR Hatchback
    MR Hatchback | 09.2005-??? 1.3 - 1342ccm, 86pk, 63kw - MR479Q
    MR Sedan
    MR Sedan | 09.2005-??? 1.3 - 1342ccm, 86pk, 63kw - MR479Q
    MR Sedan | 09.2005-??? 1.5 - 1498ccm, 94pk, 69kw - MR479QA
    PU
    PU | 09.2005-??? 1.3 - 1342ccm, 86pk, 63kw - MR479Q
    TOYOTA
    AVENSIS
    AVENSIS (_T22_) | 09.1997-02.2003 1.6 i (AT220_, AT220R) - 1587ccm, 101pk, 74kw - S14 B23 (234EA), H, 161A (XUD7), DHY (XUD9TE/Y), KFX (TU3JP), LFZ (XU7JP), DJY (XUD9A), NFZ (TU5JP)
    AVENSIS (_T22_) | 09.1997-02.2003 1.6 i (AT220_, AT220R) - 1587ccm, 110pk, 81kw - S14 B23 (234EA), H, 161A (XUD7), DHY (XUD9TE/Y), KFX (TU3JP), LFZ (XU7JP), DJY (XUD9A), NFZ (TU5JP)
    AVENSIS (_T22_) | 09.1997-02.2003 1.8 i (AT221_, AT221R) - 1762ccm, 110pk, 81kw - S14 B23 (234EA), H, 161A (XUD7), DHY (XUD9TE/Y), KFX (TU3JP), LFZ (XU7JP), DJY (XUD9A), NFZ (TU5JP)
    AVENSIS Estate
    AVENSIS Estate (_T22_) | 09.1997-02.2003 1.6 i (AT220_) - 1587ccm, 110pk, 81kw - S14 B23 (234EA), H, 161A (XUD7), DHY (XUD9TE/Y), KFX (TU3JP), LFZ (XU7JP), DJY (XUD9A), NFZ (TU5JP)
    AVENSIS Estate (_T22_) | 09.1997-02.2003 1.6 i (AT220_, AT220R) - 1587ccm, 101pk, 74kw - S14 B23 (234EA), H, 161A (XUD7), DHY (XUD9TE/Y), KFX (TU3JP), LFZ (XU7JP), DJY (XUD9A), NFZ (TU5JP)
    AVENSIS Estate (_T22_) | 09.1997-02.2003 1.8 i (AT221_, AT221R) - 1762ccm, 110pk, 81kw - S14 B23 (234EA), H, 161A (XUD7), DHY (XUD9TE/Y), KFX (TU3JP), LFZ (XU7JP), DJY (XUD9A), NFZ (TU5JP)
    AVENSIS Liftback
    AVENSIS Liftback (_T22_) | 09.1997-02.2003 1.6 i (AT220_, AT220R) - 1587ccm, 101pk, 74kw - S14 B23 (234EA), H, 161A (XUD7), DHY (XUD9TE/Y), KFX (TU3JP), LFZ (XU7JP), DJY (XUD9A), NFZ (TU5JP)
    AVENSIS Liftback (_T22_) | 09.1997-02.2003 1.6 i (AT220_, AT220R) - 1587ccm, 110pk, 81kw - S14 B23 (234EA), H, 161A (XUD7), DHY (XUD9TE/Y), KFX (TU3JP), LFZ (XU7JP), DJY (XUD9A), NFZ (TU5JP)
    AVENSIS Liftback (_T22_) | 09.1997-02.2003 1.8 i (AT221_, AT221R) - 1762ccm, 110pk, 81kw - S14 B23 (234EA), H, 161A (XUD7), DHY (XUD9TE/Y), KFX (TU3JP), LFZ (XU7JP), DJY (XUD9A), NFZ (TU5JP)
    CALDINA Estate
    CALDINA Estate (_T21_) | 08.1997-09.2002 1.8 (AT211G) - 1762ccm, 116pk, 85kw - 7A-FE
    CARINA E
    CARINA E VI (_T19_) | 04.1992-09.1997 1.6 (AT190) - 1587ccm, 116pk, 85kw - 16 K4F, 1Z, N47 D20 C, RF, ADY, AHU, AEY, 20 T4H, 14 K4F, 4A-FE, 2C-L, 3S-FE, AFT, G16B, AEF, ANU,
    CARINA E VI (_T19_) | 04.1992-09.1997 1.6 (AT190) - 1587ccm, 99pk, 73kw - 4A-FE
    CARINA E VI (_T19_) | 04.1992-09.1997 1.6 16V (AT190_, AT190R) - 1587ccm, 106pk, 78kw - 4A-FE
    CARINA E VI (_T19_) | 04.1992-09.1997 1.6 GLI (AT190) - 1587ccm, 107pk, 79kw - 4A-FE
    CARINA E VI (_T19_) | 04.1992-09.1997 1.8 (AT191) - 1762ccm, 107pk, 79kw - 7A-FE
    CARINA E VI (_T19_) | 04.1992-09.1997 1.8 GL (AT191) - 1762ccm, 125pk, 92kw - 7A-FE
    CARINA E VI Saloon (_T19_) | 04.1992-09.1997 1.5 SG (AT192_, AT192R) - 1498ccm, 105pk, 77kw - 5A-FE
    CARINA E VI Saloon (_T19_) | 04.1992-09.1997 1.6 (AT190) - 1587ccm, 106pk, 78kw - 16 K4F, 1Z, N47 D20 C, RF, ADY, AHU, AEY, 20 T4H, 14 K4F, 4A-FE, 2C-L, AFT, G16B, AEF, ANU, ATM, 20
    CARINA E VI Saloon (_T19_) | 04.1992-09.1997 1.6 (AT190) - 1587ccm, 99pk, 73kw - 4A-FE
    CARINA E VI Saloon (_T19_) | 04.1992-09.1997 1.6 (AT190) - 1587ccm, 107pk, 79kw - 4A-FE
    CARINA E VI Saloon (_T19_) | 04.1992-09.1997 1.6 16V (AT190_, AT190R) - 1587ccm, 116pk, 85kw - 4A-FE
    CARINA E VI Saloon (_T19_) | 04.1992-09.1997 1.8 GL (AT191) - 1762ccm, 125pk, 92kw - 7A-FE
    CARINA E VI Saloon (_T19_) | 04.1992-09.1997 1.8 i 16V (AT191) - 1762ccm, 107pk, 79kw - 7A-FE
    CARINA E VI Sportswagon (_T19_) | 04.1992-09.1997 1.6 (AT190) - 1587ccm, 115pk, 85kw - 4A-FE
    CARINA E VI Sportswagon (_T19_) | 04.1992-09.1997 1.6 GLI (AT190_, AT190R) - 1587ccm, 107pk, 79kw - 4A-FE
    CARINA E VI Sportswagon (_T19_) | 04.1992-09.1997 1.6 i (AT190_, AT190R) - 1587ccm, 99pk, 73kw - AR 67501, 16 K4F, X 16 SZ, KL, 1Z, AHU, AAA, 17 DR, C 18 XE, 14 K4F, 4A-FE, 1UZ-FE, F3P 682, F3P 76
    CARINA E VI Sportswagon (_T19_) | 04.1992-09.1997 1.8 GL (AT191) - 1762ccm, 125pk, 92kw - 7A-FE
    CARINA E VI Sportswagon (_T19_) | 04.1992-09.1997 1.8 i (AT191_, AT191R) - 1762ccm, 107pk, 79kw - AR 67501, 16 K4F, X 16 SZ, KL, 1Z, AHU, AAA, 17 DR, C 18 XE, 14 K4F, 4A-FE, 1UZ-FE, F3P 682, F3P 76
    CARINA V
    CARINA V (_T17_) | 12.1987-06.1992 1.6 (AT171_) - 1587ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 4A-F
    CARINA V (_T17_) | 12.1987-06.1992 1.6 (AT171_) - 1587ccm, 98pk, 72kw - 4A-FE
    CARINA V (_T17_) | 12.1987-06.1992 1.6 (AT171_) - 1587ccm, 102pk, 75kw - 4A-FE
    CARINA V Estate (_T17_) | 12.1987-04.1992 1.6 (AT171_, AT171) - 1587ccm, 98pk, 72kw - 4A-FE
    CARINA V Estate (_T17_) | 12.1987-04.1992 1.6 (AT171_, AT171G) - 1587ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 4A-F
    CARINA V Estate (_T17_) | 12.1987-04.1992 1.6 (AT171_, AT171G) - 1587ccm, 102pk, 75kw - 4A-FE
    CARINA V Saloon (_T17_) | 12.1987-06.1992 1.6 (AT171_, AT171) - 1587ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 4A-F
    CARINA V Saloon (_T17_) | 12.1987-06.1992 1.6 (AT171_, AT171) - 1587ccm, 98pk, 72kw - 4A-FE
    CARINA V Saloon (_T17_) | 12.1987-06.1992 1.6 (AT171_, AT171) - 1587ccm, 102pk, 75kw - 4A-FE
    CARINA VII
    CARINA VII Saloon (_T21_) | 08.1996-08.2001 1.8 (AT211) - 1762ccm, 116pk, 85kw - 7A-FE
    CELICA Coupe
    CELICA Coupe (_T18_) | 09.1989-12.1994 1.6 (AT180) - 1587ccm, 105pk, 77kw - 4A-FE
    CELICA Coupe (_T20_) | 09.1993-11.1999 1.8 i 16V (AT200) - 1762ccm, 116pk, 85kw - 7A-FE
    COROLLA
    COROLLA (_E10_) | 06.1991-12.1997 1.5 (AE100) - 1498ccm, 105pk, 77kw - 5A-FE
    COROLLA (_E10_) | 06.1991-12.1997 1.6 (AE101) - 1587ccm, 103pk, 76kw - 4A-FE
    COROLLA (_E10_) | 06.1991-12.1997 1.6 (AE101_, AE101R) - 1587ccm, 106pk, 78kw - 4A-F, 4A-FE
    COROLLA (_E10_) | 06.1991-12.1997 1.6 (AE101_, AE101R) - 1587ccm, 115pk, 85kw - 4A-FE
    COROLLA (_E10_) | 06.1991-12.1997 1.6 Si (AE101_, AE101R) - 1587ccm, 114pk, 84kw - RHH (DW10CTED4), 1Z, AHU, 223 A9.000, AEE, BFZ (XU5JP), 4A-FE, 4E-FE, RFV (XU10J4R), F3P 720, F3P 7
    COROLLA (_E11_) | 05.1995-12.2001 1.5 (AE110) - 1498ccm, 101pk, 74kw - 5A-FE
    COROLLA (_E11_) | 05.1995-12.2001 1.6 (AE111) - 1587ccm, 110pk, 81kw - 4A-FE
    COROLLA (_E11_) | 05.1995-12.2001 1.6 Aut. (AE111_, AE111R) - 1587ccm, 107pk, 79kw - AR 30502, AR 30587, AR 30550, AR 61101, AR 06202, VM 81 A, AR 67101, AR 06416, FUAA, N55 B30 A, NGA
    COROLLA (_E11_) | 05.1995-12.2001 1.8 (AE112_) - 1762ccm, 110pk, 81kw - 7A-FE
    COROLLA (_E9_) | 05.1987-06.1993 1.5 (AE91) - 1496ccm, 125pk, 92kw - 5A-FE
    COROLLA (_E9_) | 05.1987-06.1993 1.5 (AE91) - 1498ccm, 94pk, 69kw - 5A-FE
    COROLLA (_E9_) | 05.1987-06.1993 1.6 (AE92) - 1587ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 4A-F
    COROLLA (_E9_) | 05.1987-06.1993 1.6 i (AE92) - 1587ccm, 105pk, 77kw - 4A-L, 4A-FE
    COROLLA (_E9_) | 05.1987-06.1993 1.6 i 4WD (AE92_, AE92R) - 1587ccm, 105pk, 77kw - 4A-FE
    COROLLA Compact
    COROLLA Compact (_E10_) | 05.1992-11.1999 1.6 i (AE101) - 1587ccm, 106pk, 78kw - 4A-FE
    COROLLA Compact (_E10_) | 05.1992-11.1999 1.6 Si (AE101_, AE101R) - 1587ccm, 114pk, 84kw - 4A-FE
    COROLLA Compact (_E10_) | 05.1992-11.1999 1.8 GT (AE102_, AE102R) - 1762ccm, 117pk, 86kw - 7A-FE
    COROLLA Compact (_E10_) | 05.1992-11.1999 1.8 GTi 4WD (AE103) - 1762ccm, 125pk, 92kw - 7A-FE
    COROLLA Compact (_E11_) | 04.1997-01.2002 1.6 (AE111_) - 1587ccm, 110pk, 81kw - AR 30502, AR 30587, AR 30550, AR 61101, AR 06202, VM 81 A, AR 67101, AR 06416, FUAA, N55 B30 A, NGA
    COROLLA Compact (_E11_) | 04.1997-01.2002 1.6 Aut. (AE111_, AE111R) - 1587ccm, 107pk, 79kw - AR 30502, AR 30587, AR 30550, AR 61101, AR 06202, VM 81 A, AR 67101, AR 06416, FUAA, N55 B30 A, NGA
    COROLLA Compact (_E9_) | 08.1987-10.1994 1.5 (AE91_, AE91) - 1496ccm, 125pk, 92kw - 5A-FE
    COROLLA Compact (_E9_) | 08.1987-10.1994 1.6 (AE92) - 1587ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 4A-F
    COROLLA Compact (_E9_) | 08.1987-10.1994 1.6 (AE92) - 1587ccm, 95pk, 70kw - 4A-F
    COROLLA Compact (_E9_) | 08.1987-10.1994 1.6 GL 4WD (AE95) - 1587ccm, 95pk, 70kw - 4A-F
    COROLLA Compact (_E9_) | 08.1987-10.1994 1.6 i (AE92) - 1587ccm, 105pk, 77kw - 4A-FE
    COROLLA Estate
    COROLLA Estate (_E10_) | 07.1992-04.1997 1.6 Si (AE101_, AE101R) - 1587ccm, 114pk, 84kw - RHH (DW10CTED4), 1Z, AHU, 223 A9.000, AEE, BFZ (XU5JP), 4A-FE, 4E-FE, RFV (XU10J4R), F3P 720, F3P 7
    COROLLA Estate (_E10_) | 07.1992-04.1997 1.8 16V 4WD (AE103_, AE103) - 1762ccm, 110pk, 81kw - RHH (DW10CTED4), 1Z, AHU, 223 A9.000, AEE, BFZ (XU5JP), 4A-FE, 4E-FE, RFV (XU10J4R), F3P 720, F3P 7
    COROLLA Estate (_E11_) | 04.1997-10.2001 1.6 (AE111_, AE111R) - 1587ccm, 110pk, 81kw - AR 30502, AR 30587, AR 30550, AR 61101, AR 06202, VM 81 A, AR 67101, AR 06416, FUAA, N55 B30 A, NGA
    COROLLA Estate (_E11_) | 04.1997-10.2001 1.6 Aut. (AE111_, AE111R) - 1587ccm, 107pk, 79kw - AR 30502, AR 30587, AR 30550, AR 61101, AR 06202, VM 81 A, AR 67101, AR 06416, FUAA, N55 B30 A, NGA
    COROLLA Estate (_E11_) | 04.1997-10.2001 1.8 4WD (AE115_, AE115R) - 1762ccm, 110pk, 81kw - AR 30502, AR 30587, AR 30550, AR 61101, AR 06202, VM 81 A, AR 67101, AR 06416, FUAA, N55 B30 A, NGA
    COROLLA LEVIN
    COROLLA LEVIN Coupe (_E10_) | 06.1991-08.1997 1.5 (AE100) - 1498ccm, 105pk, 77kw - 5A-FE
    COROLLA LEVIN Coupe (_E10_) | 06.1991-08.1997 1.6 GT (AE101) - 1587ccm, 116pk, 85kw - 4A-FE
    COROLLA LEVIN Coupe (_E11_) | 06.1995-07.2000 1.5 (AE110) - 1498ccm, 101pk, 74kw - 5A-FE
    COROLLA LEVIN Coupe (E9_) | 05.1989-05.1991 1.5 (AE91) - 1498ccm, 94pk, 69kw - 5A-FE
    COROLLA LEVIN Coupe (E9_) | 05.1989-05.1991 1.5 (AE91) - 1498ccm, 105pk, 77kw - 5A-FE
    COROLLA Liftback
    COROLLA Liftback (_E10_) | 07.1992-04.1997 1.6 GLI (AE101_, AE101R) - 1587ccm, 114pk, 84kw - 4A-FE
    COROLLA Liftback (_E10_) | 07.1992-04.1997 1.8 GT (AE102_, AE102R) - 1762ccm, 117pk, 86kw - 7A-FE
    COROLLA Liftback (_E11_) | 04.1997-01.2002 1.6 (AE111_, AE111R) - 1587ccm, 110pk, 81kw - AR 30502, AR 30587, AR 30550, AR 61101, AR 06202, VM 81 A, AR 67101, AR 06416, FUAA, N55 B30 A, NGA
    COROLLA Liftback (_E11_) | 04.1997-01.2002 1.6 Aut. (AE111_) - 1587ccm, 107pk, 79kw - AR 30502, AR 30587, AR 30550, AR 61101, AR 06202, VM 81 A, AR 67101, AR 06416, FUAA, N55 B30 A, NGA
    COROLLA Liftback (_E9_) | 07.1987-04.1997 1.5 (AE91_, AE91) - 1496ccm, 125pk, 92kw - 5A-FE
    COROLLA Liftback (_E9_) | 07.1987-04.1997 1.6 (AE92) - 1587ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 4A-F
    COROLLA Liftback (_E9_) | 07.1987-04.1997 1.6 (AE92) - 1587ccm, 105pk, 77kw - 4A-FE
    COROLLA Liftback (_E9_) | 07.1987-04.1997 1.6 (AE92) - 1587ccm, 95pk, 70kw - J2, J8S 711, G1A, 021 A 1000, 4A-F, M 157.980, B2A (XU52C/K), 800.02, J7R 732, J7R 733, TUD 3, 2E1A
    COROLLA Liftback (_E9_) | 07.1987-04.1997 1.6 EFi (AE92, AE93) - 1587ccm, 116pk, 85kw - 4A-FE
    COROLLA Station
    COROLLA Station Wagon (_E9_) | 05.1987-10.1995 1.6 (AE92) - 1587ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 4A-F
    COROLLA Station Wagon (_E9_) | 05.1987-10.1995 1.6 (AE92) - 1587ccm, 95pk, 70kw - 4A-F
    COROLLA Station Wagon (_E9_) | 05.1987-10.1995 1.6 4WD (AE95) - 1587ccm, 95pk, 70kw - 4A-F
    COROLLA Station Wagon (_E9_) | 05.1987-10.1995 1.6 4WD (AE95) - 1587ccm, 105pk, 77kw - 4A-FE
    COROLLA Station Wagon (_E9_) | 05.1987-10.1995 1.6 XLI (AE92_, AE92R) - 1587ccm, 105pk, 77kw - 4A-FE, HC-E
    CORONA Saloon
    CORONA Saloon (_T17_) | 11.1987-01.1992 1.5 (AT170_, AT170) - 1498ccm, 116pk, 85kw - 5A-F
    CORONA Saloon (_T17_) | 11.1987-01.1992 1.5 (AT170_, AT170) - 1498ccm, 125pk, 92kw - 5A-FE
    CORONA Saloon (_T19_) | 10.1991-09.1997 1.6 (AT190) - 1587ccm, 99pk, 73kw - 4A-FE
    SPRINTER Saloon
    SPRINTER Saloon (_E1_) | 06.1991-11.2002 1.5 (AE100_, AE100) - 1498ccm, 101pk, 74kw - 5A-FE
    SPRINTER Saloon (_E1_) | 06.1991-11.2002 1.6 (AE101_, AE101) - 1587ccm, 110pk, 81kw - 4A-FE
    SPRINTER Saloon (_E1_) | 06.1991-11.2002 1.6 4WD (AE104_, AE104) - 1587ccm, 116pk, 85kw - 4A-FE
  • Original part numbers

    1717315030 MERCEDES-BENZ
    17173-02030 TOYOTA
    E010001401 GEELY
    17173-15011 TOYOTA
    17173-15010 TOYOTA
    10080001-B01-000 BAIC
    10080001-B02-B00 BAIC
    LF479Q1-1008013B LIFAN
    A1717315030 MERCEDES-BENZ
    1086000476 GEELY
    17173-15040 TOYOTA
  • Manufacturer

    Ajusa
    AJUSA is a leading international manufacturer of automotive gaskets/sets, cylinder head bolt sets, and hydraulic lifters.  Established in 1972, AJUSA is one of the world's leading manufacturers of gaskets/sets, cylinder head bolt sets, and hydraulic lifters. AJUSA offers the widest coverage for European and Asian applications, especially late model vehicles.

  • Delivery time

    Expected delivery date:

    29-10-2026

Secure payment