Back to category
Elring

Gasket, exhaust manifold

Product number: 0681426

Manufacturer number: 428.210

EAN: 4041248651742

£ 8.44

Incl. VAT
View product specifications
In stock
Delivery 22-10-2026

Free Shipping

Secure payment

  • checkmark Free 30 days exchanges
  • checkmark Any part, any car
  • checkmark Shipment within 3 days
  • checkmark Expert support

Ecommerce Europe Trustmark UPS

Customer service: +31 85 070 52 25

Ask your question at our product specialists.

Questions and answers.
Ask your question at our product specialists.

Fit guarantee, show parts suitable for your vehicle.

or .

  • Specifications


    applicationReady
    TypeGaskets
    Warranty2 years
    Goods tariff number8484100000

    Similar products of other manufacturers

    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    A.Z. Meisterteile AZMT-52-023-1324
    AJUSA 13216300
    £ 18.23
    AUTOGEM MG1001
    BGA MG5766
    ELRING 428.210 (this product)
    ELWIS ROYAL 0338801
    GLASER X59463-01
    KAMOKA 8705197
    LYNXauto SG-0570
    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    PAYEN JD6274
    STELLOX 11-26234-SX
    VICTOR REINZ 71-54096-00
    £ 6.00
    WILMINK GROUP WG1380287
    WILMINK GROUP WG1149995
    WILMINK GROUP WG1708596
    WILMINK GROUP WG1764845
    WILMINK GROUP WG1451177
    WILMINK GROUP WG2667847
  • Applicability

    Universally applicable

  • Original part numbers

    1555A185 MITSUBISHI
    0349.N1 PEUGEOT
    0349.N1 CITROËN
    0349.N1 DS
    1555A185 DODGE
    1555A185 JEEP
    1555A185 RAM
    1555A185 CHRYSLER
    0349.N1 CITROËN/PEUGEOT
  • Manufacturer

    Elring

    Elring delivers OE supplier to various manufacturers. Audi, BMW, Mercedes, Ford, Opel/vauxhall, Volkswagen and many more brands are among the regular customers. Elring's program includes: 

  • Delivery time

    Expected delivery date:

    22-10-2026

Secure payment

You recently viewed