Back to category
Meat & Doria

Lambda probe

  • Lambda probe
  • Lambda probe, Thumbnail 2

Product number: 1569218

Manufacturer number: 81667E

EAN: 8033419353704

£ 66.68

Incl. VAT
View product specifications
In stock
Delivery 22-10-2026

Free Shipping

Secure payment

  • checkmark Free 30 days exchanges
  • checkmark Any part, any car
  • checkmark Shipment within 3 days
  • checkmark Expert support

Ecommerce Europe Trustmark UPS

Customer service: +31 85 070 52 25

Ask your question at our product specialists.

Questions and answers.
Ask your question at our product specialists.

Fit guarantee, show parts suitable for your vehicle.

or .

  • Specifications


    for OE number1618HG
    QualityOE EQUIVALENT
    Lambda SensorDiagnostic Probe
    Warranty2 years
    Cable length (mm)570
    Number of contacts5

    Similar products of other manufacturers

    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    A.Z. Meisterteile AZMT-40-011-1192
    A.Z. Meisterteile AZMT-40-011-1159
    A.Z. Meisterteile AZMT-40-011-1215
    A.Z. Meisterteile AZMT-40-011-1097
    A.Z. Meisterteile AZMT-40-011-1094
    A.Z. Meisterteile AZMT-40-011-1023
    A.Z. Meisterteile AZMT-40-011-1024
    AUTLOG AS2266
    AUTOTEAM M0270A2
    BLUE PRINT ADBP700071
    BOGAP B6119153
    BOGAP B6119127
    BOUGICORD 301138
    BREMI 75054
    DELPHI ES21263-12B1
    DELPHI ES20673-12B1
    £ 62.50
    DELPHI ES20677-12B1
    £ 71.28
    DIPASPORT INJLS057DLPN
    DIPASPORT INJLS057N
    ERA 570292A
    ERA 570305A
    ESEN SKV 09SKV403
    ESEN SKV 09SKV205
    FAE 75059
    FEBI BILSTEIN 177388
    £ 75.59
    FEBI BILSTEIN 198109
    £ 76.23
    FISPA 90270A2
    HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS 70685204
    HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J1460323
    HOFFER 7481667E
    LRT L0003B320
    LRT L0094B720
    MAGNETI MARELLI 466016355242
    MEAT & DORIA 81667E
    MEAT & DORIA 81667E (this product)
    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    METZGER 0893231
    METZGER 0895185
    METZGER 0893308
    METZGER 0893185
    METZGER 0893242
    METZGER 0893367
    METZGER 0893615
    MEYLE 314 803 0001
    £ 86.46
    MEYLE 314 803 0002
    £ 102.82
    MEYLE 314 803 0006
    MEYLE 314 803 0010
    MEYLE 314 803 0007
    £ 101.52
    NTK 97739
    £ 77.68
    NTK 91780
    £ 77.37
    NTK 91299
    £ 63.69
    NTK 95793
    £ 56.10
    NTK 93195
    £ 71.18
    NTK 92058
    NTK 95795
    OPEN PARTS LMB1096.00
    RIDEX 3922L0184
    SIDAT 90270A2
    STARK SKLS-0140118
    SWAG 33 10 4087
    SWAG 33 11 2868
    TRISCAN 8845 23073
    WAGNER LBS00352
    WILMINK GROUP WG2264308
    WILMINK GROUP WG1888487
    WILMINK GROUP WG2301567
    WILMINK GROUP WG1013971
    WILMINK GROUP WG2482408
    WILMINK GROUP WG1025992
    WILMINK GROUP WG2402234
    WILMINK GROUP WG2402236
  • Applicability

    Universally applicable

  • Original part numbers

    11787569930 BMW
    V7560957 CITROËN/PEUGEOT
    V756095780 PEUGEOT
    1618T9 CITROËN
    1618V0 PEUGEOT
    V754986080 PEUGEOT
    11787561410 ROLLS-ROYCE
    V7594860 CITROËN
    11787570104 BMW
    V759486080 CITROËN/PEUGEOT
    96654144 PEUGEOT
    759071302 CITROËN
    11787537984 BMW
    V759071380 CITROËN
    65113 STANDARD AUTOMOBILE
    11787540168 BMW
    V753526980 CITROËN/PEUGEOT
    V7594860 CITROËN/PEUGEOT
    1618V0 CITROËN
    V7560957 CITROËN
    1618HG CITROËN/PEUGEOT
    9665414480 CITROËN
    11787560957 MINI
    A 009 542 60 18 MERCEDES-BENZ
    V7549860 PEUGEOT
    A 009 542 63 18 MERCEDES-BENZ
    V7535269 PEUGEOT
    V7590713 CITROËN
    11787537993 BMW
    1618HG PEUGEOT
    0085423018 SMART
    V759486080 PEUGEOT
    A 009 542 57 18 MERCEDES-BENZ
    1618V0 CITROËN/PEUGEOT
    1618T9 PEUGEOT
    11787549860 MINI
    11787590713 MINI
    11787590713 BMW
    0085422918 SMART
    V7535269 CITROËN
    11787539123 BMW
    V753526980 CITROËN
    V754986080 CITROËN
    V7594860 PEUGEOT
    11787539124 BMW
    0045424818 MERCEDES-BENZ
    009 542 60 18 MERCEDES-BENZ
    1918LL CITROËN
    A0085422918 MERCEDES-BENZ
    V7535269 CITROËN/PEUGEOT
    1618HG CITROËN
    0085423018 MERCEDES-BENZ
    V7590713 CITROËN/PEUGEOT
    16 093 454 80 CITROËN
    V7560957 PEUGEOT
    11787549860 BMW
    11787560957 BMW
    9665414480 CITROËN/PEUGEOT
    11787544561 BMW
    V7590713 PEUGEOT
    009 542 63 18 MERCEDES-BENZ
    11787535269 BMW
    V759071380 CITROËN/PEUGEOT
    009 542 57 18 MERCEDES-BENZ
    V7549860 CITROËN
    7549860 STEYR MOTORS
    1918LL CITROËN/PEUGEOT
    1618LL CITROËN
    16 093 454 80 PEUGEOT
    V759071380 PEUGEOT
    759071303 BMW
    11787561410 BMW
    V759486080 CITROËN
    V756095780 CITROËN/PEUGEOT
    A0045424818 MERCEDES-BENZ
    7590713 MINI
    1618T9 CITROËN/PEUGEOT
    759071302 CITROËN/PEUGEOT
    V756095780 CITROËN
    1918LL PEUGEOT
    9665414480 PEUGEOT
    A0085423018 MERCEDES-BENZ
    96654144 CITROËN
    7549860 MINI
    7560957 MINI
    759071302 PEUGEOT
    V7549860 CITROËN/PEUGEOT
    V753526980 PEUGEOT
    1618LL PEUGEOT
    A 009 542 59 18 MERCEDES-BENZ
    009 542 59 18 MERCEDES-BENZ
    V754986080 CITROËN/PEUGEOT
    11787836394 BMW
    96654144 CITROËN/PEUGEOT
    0085422918 MERCEDES-BENZ
    1618LL CITROËN/PEUGEOT
    16 093 454 80 CITROËN/PEUGEOT
    00V7549860 CITROËN
    00V7535269 CITROËN
    0096654144 PEUGEOT
    00001918LL PEUGEOT
    00V7535269 CITROËN/PEUGEOT
    00001918LL CITROËN
    00V7560957 CITROËN/PEUGEOT
    00001618V0 CITROËN/PEUGEOT
    00001618T9 CITROËN
    00V7590713 PEUGEOT
    0096654144 CITROËN/PEUGEOT
    00001618V0 PEUGEOT
    00V7594860 CITROËN
    00001618T9 CITROËN/PEUGEOT
    00V7590713 CITROËN
    0759071302 CITROËN
    00V7594860 PEUGEOT
    00V7560957 CITROËN
    00001618HG PEUGEOT
    00001618LL CITROËN/PEUGEOT
    0096654144 CITROËN
    00V7549860 CITROËN/PEUGEOT
    00001618LL PEUGEOT
    0759071302 PEUGEOT
    00001918LL CITROËN/PEUGEOT
    00V7560957 PEUGEOT
    00001618LL CITROËN
    00001618HG CITROËN/PEUGEOT
    00V7549860 PEUGEOT
    00V7535269 PEUGEOT
    00V7594860 CITROËN/PEUGEOT
    00001618HG CITROËN
    00001618T9 PEUGEOT
    00V7590713 CITROËN/PEUGEOT
    0759071302 CITROËN/PEUGEOT
    00001618V0 CITROËN
  • Manufacturer

    Meat & Doria
    Meat & Doria was founded in 1945. In the early 1950s, the production of the first spare parts for the carburettor started. In 1985, DORIA, a company producing fuel filters, was founded. From then on, the company developed in two directions: carburetion; fuel injection spare parts; and filtration; the production of advanced filters that meet the requirements of UNI EN ISO 9001.
    Since 2010, the Group has been producing EGR valves, creating close partnerships with Tier 1 suppliers and car manufacturers, and consolidating its activities in several countries through the establishment of local branches.
    Today, thanks to its experience, the company is active in the market with more than 25,000 articles. Product quality and technical training lead the company's vision. In order to guarantee the high level of quality of its products and effective technical support to customers, the Group promotes various training sessions conducted by the company's engineers, who have advanced knowledge of the automotive world.
  • Delivery time

    Expected delivery date:

    22-10-2026

Secure payment

You recently viewed

  • Lambda probe
    Delphi

    Lambda probe

    No specifications available yet

    £ 62.50

    In stock
  • Lambda probe
    Delphi

    Lambda probe

    No specifications available yet

    £ 69.19

    In stock