Back to category
FEBI

Lambda probe

  • Lambda probe
  • Lambda probe, Thumbnail 2

Product number: 2015704

Manufacturer number: 198109

EAN: 4054224981092

£ 76.23

Incl. VAT
View product specifications
On order
Delivery 16-11-2026

Free Shipping

Secure payment

  • checkmark Free 30 days exchanges
  • checkmark Any part, any car
  • checkmark Shipment within 28 days
  • checkmark Expert support

Ecommerce Europe Trustmark UPS

Customer service: +31 85 070 52 25

Ask your question at our product specialists.

Questions and answers.
Ask your question at our product specialists.

Fit guarantee, show parts suitable for your vehicle.

or .

  • Specifications


    Number of connectors6
    Spanner Size22
    Lambda SensorBroadband oxygen sensor
    Warranty2 years
    3-year commercial warranty
    External Thread SizeM18 x 1,5
    Cable length (mm)592

    Similar products of other manufacturers

    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    A.Z. Meisterteile AZMT-40-011-1148
    A.Z. Meisterteile AZMT-40-011-1024
    A.Z. Meisterteile AZMT-40-011-1088
    A.Z. Meisterteile AZMT-40-011-1175
    A.Z. Meisterteile AZMT-40-011-1064
    AHG LAM1059
    AHG LAM1074
    AIC 71928
    AMPRO AE707LS1618AS
    AMPRO AE707LS47292R
    AMPRO AE712LS61905
    AUTLOG AS2265
    AUTLOG AS2271
    BAPMIC BACB12-741056
    BAPMIC BACB11-741055
    BAPMIC BACB11-741062
    BOGAP B6119210
    BOGAP C6119159
    BOGAP W6119106
    BOGAP W6119136
    DELPHI ES21349-12B1
    DELPHI ES21351-12B1
    DELPHI ES21081-12B1
    £ 71.65
    DELPHI ES20552-12B1
    DELPHI ES20677-12B1
    £ 71.28
    ENGITECH ENT600018
    ERA 570161
    ERA 570161A
    ESEN SKV 09SKV206
    ESEN SKV 09SKV200
    FEBI 198109 (this product)
    FISPA 90053A2
    FISPA 90270A2
    FISPA 90223
    FISPA 90452
    FISPA 90053HQ
    FISPA 90452A2
    FISPA 90260A2
    FISPA 90221A2
    FISPA 90270
    FISPA 90053
    FISPA 90221
    FISPA 90260
    GEBE 9 7115 1
    GEBE 9 7101 1
    GEBE 9 7094 1
    GEBE 9 7070 1
    HOFFER 7481649
    HOFFER 7481667E
    HOFFER 7481852E
    HOFFER 7481577
    HOFFER 7481608E
    HOFFER 7481608
    HOFFER 7481667
    HOFFER 7481610
    HOFFER 7481852
    HOFFER 7481577E
    HOFFER 7481649E
    HOFFER 74811018
    HOFFER 7481955
    HOFFER 7481872
    HOFFER 7481854E
    HOFFER 7481955E
    HOFFER 7481872E
    HOFFER 7481854
    KAMOKA 1700411
    MAGNETI MARELLI 466016355271
    £ 75.68
    MAGNETI MARELLI 466016355383
    MAGNETI MARELLI 466016355324
    £ 59.72
    MEAT & DORIA 81608E
    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    MEAT & DORIA 81667E
    £ 66.68
    MEAT & DORIA 81577E
    £ 75.56
    MEAT & DORIA 81852E
    MEAT & DORIA 81649
    MEAT & DORIA 81649E
    £ 87.82
    MEAT & DORIA 81608
    £ 110.35
    MEAT & DORIA 81610
    £ 67.02
    MEAT & DORIA 81667
    MEAT & DORIA 81852
    MEAT & DORIA 81577
    MEAT & DORIA 811018
    MEAT & DORIA 81872E
    MEAT & DORIA 81955
    £ 97.80
    MEAT & DORIA 81955E
    £ 87.82
    MEAT & DORIA 81872
    MEAT & DORIA 81854E
    £ 108.89
    MEAT & DORIA 81854
    METZGER 0893229
    METZGER 0893188
    METZGER 0893390
    METZGER 0895705
    METZGER 0895639
    METZGER 0895714
    SIDAT 90221
    SIDAT 90053A2
    SIDAT 90221A2
    SIDAT 90053HQ
    SIDAT 90260
    SIDAT 90270
    SIDAT 90260A2
    SIDAT 90452
    SIDAT 90053
    SIDAT 90452A2
    SIDAT 90270A2
    SIDAT 90223
    SWAG 33 11 2868
    TOPRAN 625 002
    TOPRAN 701 265
    VEMO V40-76-0049
    VEMO V25-76-0029
    VEMO V30-76-0038
    VEMO V20-76-0089
    VEMO V46-76-0023
    VEMO V53-76-0008
    WAGNER LBS00068
    WAGNER LBS00284
    WAGNER LBS00454
    WILMINK GROUP WG1900458
    WILMINK GROUP WG1013962
    WILMINK GROUP WG1964874
    WILMINK GROUP WG2264381
    WILMINK GROUP WG1025992
    WILMINK GROUP WG1013971
    WILMINK GROUP WG2301567
    WILMINK GROUP WG2264308
    WILMINK GROUP WG2591603
    WILMINK GROUP WG2200584
    WILMINK GROUP WG1749011
    WILMINK GROUP WG1888487
    WILMINK GROUP WG1013940
    WILMINK GROUP WG1013920
    WILMINK GROUP WG2402236
    WILMINK GROUP WG2402220
    WILMINK GROUP WG2668043
    WILMINK GROUP WG1407758
    WILMINK GROUP WG1749012
    WILMINK GROUP WG2137034
    WILMINK GROUP WG1837493
    vika 91142101
    vika 91142001
  • Applicability

    Universally applicable

  • Original part numbers

    59 906 262 M AUDI
    A003 542 70 18 SMART
    1 871 327 FORD
    009 542 59 18 MERCEDES-BENZ
    55599154 OPEL
    A008 542 29 18 MERCEDES-BENZ
    055564978 OPEL
    96 822 166 80 CITROËN
    68012050AA CHRYSLER
    1618.AS PEUGEOT
    1618.AS CITROËN
    A003 542 70 18 MERCEDES-BENZ
    A009 542 59 18 MERCEDES-BENZ
    05149027AA JEEP
    008 542 29 18 MERCEDES-BENZ
    059 906 262 M AUDI
    55263464 FIAT
    055599154 OPEL
    05149027AA CHRYSLER
    11 78 7 539 123 BMW
    11 78 7 540 168 BMW
    55564978 OPEL
    5149027AA CHRYSLER
    003 542 70 18 SMART
    5149027AA JEEP
    96 822 166 80 PEUGEOT
    68012050AA DODGE
    13 62 7 793 825 BMW
    51890250 FIAT
    003 542 70 18 MERCEDES-BENZ
    K05146168AA FIAT
    05149027AA DODGE
    5149027AA DODGE
    55599154 VAUXHALL
    055599154 VAUXHALL
    055564978 VAUXHALL
    55564978 VAUXHALL
    39350-2A620 KIA
    55202582 LANCIA
    55261905 FIAT
    55261905 ALFA ROMEO
    55261905 LANCIA
    22 6A 472 92R RENAULT
    55202582 ALFA ROMEO
    55202582 FIAT
    39350-2A620 HYUNDAI
    C1BA-9Y460-AA FORD MOTOR COMPANY
    3L 906 262 AUDI
    51827385 ALFA ROMEO
    03L 906 262 AUDI
    16 066 042 80 CITROËN
    13 62 7 791 592 BMW
    1 746 971 FORD
    1 538 445 FORD
    96 784 233 80 CITROËN
    1 733 759 FORD
  • Manufacturer

    FEBI

    FeBi is one of our largest manufacturers in brake discs, brake pads, bearing arms and chassis products.

    FeBi offers everything for the professional repair of cars, trailers, trailers and vans from all current brands and models. FeBi uses her years of experience, state-of-the-art production technologies, and invests continuously in expanding its own production.

    FeBi distinguishes itself on the following issues from other manufacturers:

    - Very wide range of > 30,000 products
    - 95% is in stock at Febi and is therefore delivered quickly
    - FeBi produces itself and guarantees a high German quality
    - Great offer for very recent car models

    At the moment we have FeBi products in the following product groups:

    - Brake block set
    - Brake pads
    - Gas pressure springs
    - Control Arms
    - Springs
    - Distribution sets
    - Filters
    - Bobines
    - Cooling parts (Cooling water flanges, hoses)
    - Spark plugs
    - Tie Rods and steering rods
    - Support arm rubbers
    - Wheel bearings
    - Sensors
    - Electrical parts

    FeBi also supplies her own Pro kit today. The Febi Pro Kit is a complete repair kit and contains all materials to fully make a repair. Convenient, because you do not have to find and order all the individual products themselves and they will always fit perfectly.

  • Delivery time

    Expected delivery date:

    16-11-2026

Secure payment