Back to category
Delphi

Lambda probe

Product number: 1546240

Manufacturer number: ES20673-12B1

EAN: 5012759545553

£ 62.50

Incl. VAT
View product specifications
In stock
Delivery 22-10-2026

Free Shipping

Secure payment

  • checkmark Free 30 days exchanges
  • checkmark Any part, any car
  • checkmark Shipment within 3 days
  • checkmark Expert support

Ecommerce Europe Trustmark UPS

Customer service: +31 85 070 52 25

Ask your question at our product specialists.

Questions and answers.
Ask your question at our product specialists.

Fit guarantee, show parts suitable for your vehicle.

or .

  • Specifications


    Lambda SensorHeated
    Warranty2 years
    Cable length (mm)665

    Similar products of other manufacturers

    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    A.Z. Meisterteile AZMT-40-011-1159
    BOUGICORD 301137
    DELPHI ES20673-12B1 (this product)
    EPS 1.998.477
    FACET 10.8477
    FEBI BILSTEIN 177449
    £ 75.79
    FISPA 90270
    FISPA 90270A2
    GEBE 9 7080 1
    HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS 70685204
    HOFFER 7481667E
    HOFFER 7481667
    KW 498 477
    MEAT & DORIA 81667
    MEAT & DORIA 81667E
    £ 66.68
    NTK 95793
    £ 56.10
    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    OPEN PARTS LMB1096.00
    RIDEX 3922L0342
    RIDEX 3922L0342P
    SIDAT 90270
    SIDAT 90270A2
    SWAG 33 10 4126
    £ 75.79
    VALEO 368398
    VEMO V20-76-0064-1
    WAGNER LBS00509
    WILMINK GROUP WG2301567
    WILMINK GROUP WG1888487
    WILMINK GROUP WG1013971
    WILMINK GROUP WG2402234
    WILMINK GROUP WG2264308
    WILMINK GROUP WG1025992
    WILMINK GROUP WG2668180
  • Applicability

    Universally applicable

  • Original part numbers

    11787561410 ROLLS-ROYCE
    11780418078 BMW
    11787561410 BMW
  • Manufacturer

    Delphi

    Delphi has over 50 years of experience in OE supply, designing, developing and manufacturing a wide range of components for automotive manufacturers on a global basis.


    Present in more than 150 countries and a global network of more than 2,750 service centers, Delphi Technologies provides aftermarket end-to-end solutions with OE specifications, from parts to advanced software solutions.


    With a broad portfolio of gasoline fuel systems, diesel fuel systems, maintenance solutions, engine management and vehicle electronics, supported by OE level diagnostic and testing equipment, training and technical information, Delphi Technologies enables you to service and repair vehicles at the right time .

  • Delivery time

    Expected delivery date:

    22-10-2026

Secure payment

You recently viewed

  • Lambda probe
    Delphi

    Lambda probe

    No specifications available yet

    £ 69.19

    In stock