Back to category
Facet

Lambda Sensor Made in Italy - OE Equivalent

Product number: 1399859

Manufacturer number: 10.7136

EAN: 8012510088463

Winprice
RRP: £ 93.09

£ 39.43

Incl. VAT
View product specifications
In stock
Delivery Day after tomorrow

Free Shipping

Secure payment

  • checkmark Free 30 days exchanges
  • checkmark Any part, any car
  • checkmark Shipment within a day
  • checkmark Expert support

Ecommerce Europe Trustmark UPS

Customer service: +31 85 070 52 25

Ask your question at our product specialists.

Questions and answers.
Ask your question at our product specialists.

Fit guarantee, show parts suitable for your vehicle.

or .

  • Specifications


    Also available as universal item number, see item no.:
    (Facet) / 1,997,007 (Eps) / 497 007 (Qw) 10,7007

    Number of circuits4
    Lambda SensorHeated
    Planar probe
    Threaded in advance
    Conductor Number4
    Warranty2 years
    Available as universal article as well, see article no.10.7007
    Cable length (mm)300

    Similar products of other manufacturers

    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    AIC 70867
    AUTOTEAM M0508
    BOGAP L6119114
    BOGAP G6119118
    BOUGICORD 301445
    BREMI 75071
    CALORSTAT by Vernet LS140599
    CASCO CSN77T32GS
    DELPHI ES20675-12B1
    £ 30.55
    DIPASPORT INJLS136N
    EPS 1.997.136
    ERA 570127A
    ERA 570127
    FACET 10.7136 (this product)
    FAE 77246
    FEBI BILSTEIN 175837
    FISPA 90508
    HOFFER 7481908
    HOFFER 7481565E
    HOFFER 7481565
    JP GROUP 1293801100
    KAWE 8845 24013
    KW 497 136
    LEMARK LLB155
    LORO 120-08-232
    LRT L0010B400
    LUCAS LEB536
    MAGNETI MARELLI 466016355089
    £ 33.95
    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    MAXGEAR 59-0074
    MEAT & DORIA 81908
    MEAT & DORIA 81565
    MEAT & DORIA 81565E
    METZGER 0893219
    METZGER 0895632
    MOTAQUIP LVOS1334
    MTE-THOMSON 7879.40.030
    NPS H566I06
    NTK 94143
    QUINTON HAZELL XLOS1155
    SIDAT 90508
    STANDARD 64208
    SWAG 33 10 3132
    TOPRAN 207 431
    TRISCAN 8845 24013
    VDO A2C59513328Z
    VEMO V40-76-0013
    WAGNER LBS00433
    WAGNER LBS00354
    WALKER PRODUCTS 250-24573
    WALKER PRODUCTS 350-34341
    WILMINK GROUP WG1749031
    WILMINK GROUP WG2417896
    WILMINK GROUP WG2591593
    WILMINK GROUP WG2668125
    XEVO XLS1012
  • Applicability

    CHEVROLET
    CRUZE
    CRUZE (J300) | 05.2009-05.2011 1.6 - 1598ccm, 124pk, 91kw - J2, 5FV (EP6CDT), 9HP (DV6DTED), M 102.942, 4RC, 4AB, LMU, ME, AEE, J8S 711, F3P 710, LFZ (XU7JP),
    CRUZE (J300) | 05.2009-05.2011 1.6 - 1598ccm, 113pk, 83kw - LDE
    CRUZE (J300) | 05.2009-05.2011 1.8 - 1796ccm, 141pk, 104kw - 2H0
    CRUZE (J300) | 05.2009-05.2011 1.8 - 1796ccm, 140pk, 103kw - LUW, LWE
    CRUZE Hatchback
    CRUZE Hatchback (J305) | 06.2011-12.2015 1.6 - 1598ccm, 124pk, 91kw - LDE
    CRUZE Hatchback (J305) | 06.2011-12.2015 1.8 - 1796ccm, 140pk, 103kw - 2H0
    CRUZE Hatchback (J305) | 06.2011-12.2015 1.8 - 1796ccm, 141pk, 104kw - 2H0
    CRUZE Hatchback (J305) | 06.2011-12.2015 1.8 LPG - 1796ccm, 141pk, 104kw - 2H0
    CRUZE Station
    CRUZE Station Wagon (J308) | 08.2012-12.2015 1.6 - 1598ccm, 124pk, 91kw - LDE
    CRUZE Station Wagon (J308) | 08.2012-12.2015 1.8 - 1796ccm, 141pk, 104kw - 2H0
    ORLANDO
    ORLANDO (J309) | 02.2011-12.2015 1.8 - 1796ccm, 141pk, 104kw - 16 K4F, 1Z, N47 D20 C, RF, ADY, AHU, P8C (XUD11BTE), AEY, 20 T4H, 14 K4F, 4A-FE, 2C-L, 3S-FE, 2C-T,
    OPEL
    ASTRA H
    ASTRA H (A04) | 01.2004-10.2010 1.8 (L48) - 1796ccm, 125pk, 92kw - Z 18 XE
    ASTRA H Estate (A04) | 08.2004-10.2010 1.8 (L35) - 1796ccm, 125pk, 92kw - Z 18 XE
    ASTRA H GTC (A04) | 03.2005-10.2010 1.8 (L08) - 1796ccm, 125pk, 92kw - Z 18 XE
    ASTRA H TwinTop (A04) | 09.2005-10.2010 1.8 (L67) - 1796ccm, 125pk, 92kw - Z 18 XE
    CORSA C
    CORSA C (X01) | 09.2000-12.2009 1.8 (F08, F68) - 1796ccm, 125pk, 92kw - Z 18 XE
    MERIVA A
    MERIVA A MPV (X03) | 05.2003-05.2010 1.8 (E75) - 1796ccm, 125pk, 92kw - Z 18 XE
    SIGNUM Hatchback
    SIGNUM Hatchback (Z03) | 05.2003-12.2008 1.8 (F48) - 1796ccm, 122pk, 90kw - Z 18 XE
    TIGRA TwinTop
    TIGRA TwinTop (X04) | 06.2004-12.2010 1.8 (R97) - 1796ccm, 125pk, 92kw - Z 18 XE
    VECTRA B
    VECTRA B (J96) | 09.1995-04.2002 1.8 i 16V (F19) - 1796ccm, 115pk, 85kw - X 17 DT (TC4EE1), 1Z, AHU, X 16 SZR, P8C (XUD11BTE), DHY (XUD9TE/Y), LFZ (XU7JP), RFX (XU10J2C), G4
    VECTRA B (J96) | 09.1995-04.2002 1.8 i 16V (F19) - 1796ccm, 125pk, 92kw - Z 18 XE
    VECTRA B Estate (J96) | 11.1996-07.2003 1.8 i 16V (F35) - 1796ccm, 115pk, 85kw - K9K 836, K9K 846, YD25DDTi, 955 A8.000, DZ, N57 D30 B, RFN, RKA, NGA, PV, AAR, N47 D20 C, K9K 830,
    VECTRA B Estate (J96) | 11.1996-07.2003 1.8 i 16V (F35) - 1796ccm, 125pk, 92kw - Z 18 XE
    VECTRA B Hatchback (J96) | 09.1995-07.2003 1.8 i 16V (F68) - 1796ccm, 116pk, 85kw - M52 B20 (206S3), M51 D25 (256T1), M30 B34 (346KA), M30 B30, BRD, BRE, BRF, DT, DS, DZ, CY, JN, KX,
    VECTRA B Hatchback (J96) | 09.1995-07.2003 1.8 i 16V (F68) - 1796ccm, 125pk, 92kw - Z 18 XE
    VECTRA C
    VECTRA C (Z02) | 04.2002-01.2009 1.8 (F69) - 1796ccm, 110pk, 81kw - Z 18 XEL
    VECTRA C (Z02) | 04.2002-01.2009 1.8 16V - 1796ccm, 122pk, 90kw - Z 18 XE
    VECTRA C Estate (Z02) | 10.2003-01.2009 1.8 (F35) - 1796ccm, 122pk, 90kw - Z 18 XE
    VECTRA C GTS (Z02) | 08.2002-01.2009 1.8 16V (F68) - 1796ccm, 122pk, 90kw - Z 18 XE
    VECTRA C GTS (Z02) | 08.2002-01.2009 1.8 16V (F68) - 1796ccm, 110pk, 81kw - Z 18 XEL
    ZAFIRA A
    ZAFIRA A MPV (T98) | 04.1999-06.2005 1.8 16V (F75) - 1796ccm, 125pk, 92kw - Z 18 XE
    SAAB
    9-3
    9-3 (YS3F, E79, D79, D75) | 09.2002-02.2015 1.8 i - 1796ccm, 122pk, 90kw - Z 18 XE
    9-3 Convertible
    9-3 Convertible (YS3F) | 08.2003-02.2015 1.8 i - 1796ccm, 122pk, 90kw - Z 18 XE
    9-3 Estate
    9-3 Estate (E50) | 03.2005-02.2015 1.8 i - 1796ccm, 122pk, 90kw - Z 18 XE
    VAUXHALL
    ASTRA Mk
    ASTRA Mk IV (G) Coupe (T98) | 03.2000-08.2005 1.8 16V Dualfuel - 1796ccm, 125pk, 92kw - Z 18 XE
    ASTRA Mk IV (G) Estate (T98) | 02.1998-05.2005 1.8 16V Dualfuel - 1796ccm, 125pk, 92kw - Z 18 XE
    ASTRA Mk IV (G) Hatchback (T98) | 02.1998-05.2005 1.8 16V Dualfuel (F08, F48) - 1796ccm, 118pk, 87kw - Z 18 XE
    ASTRA Mk IV (G) Hatchback (T98) | 02.1998-05.2005 1.8 16V Dualfuel (F08, F48) - 1796ccm, 125pk, 92kw - Z 18 XE
    ASTRA Mk IV (G) Saloon (T98) | 02.1998-05.2005 1.8 16V Dualfuel - 1796ccm, 125pk, 92kw - Z 18 XE
    ASTRA Mk V (H) (A04) | 01.2004-03.2011 1.8 (L48) - 1796ccm, 125pk, 92kw - Z 18 XE
    ASTRA Mk V (H) Estate (A04) | 08.2004-10.2012 1.8 (L35) - 1796ccm, 125pk, 92kw - Z 18 XE
    ASTRA Mk V (H) Sport Hatch (A04) | 02.2005-11.2010 1.8 (L08) - 1796ccm, 125pk, 92kw - Z 18 XE
    CORSA Mk
    CORSA Mk II (C) (X01) | 08.2000-04.2007 1.8 16V (F08, F68) - 1796ccm, 125pk, 92kw - Z 18 XE
    MERIVA A
    MERIVA A (X03) | 01.2003-06.2010 1.8 i 16V - 1796ccm, 125pk, 92kw - Z 18 XE
    SIGNUM
    SIGNUM (Z03) | 03.2003-10.2008 1.8 - 1796ccm, 122pk, 90kw - Z 18 XE
    TIGRA TwinTop
    TIGRA TwinTop (X04) | 06.2004-08.2009 1.8 - 1796ccm, 125pk, 92kw - Z 18 XE
    VECTRA
    VECTRA (B) Estate (J96) | 08.1995-03.2002 1.8 Dualfuel (F35) - 1796ccm, 125pk, 92kw - Z 18 XE
    VECTRA (B) Estate (J96) | 08.1995-03.2002 1.8 i 16V (F35) - 1796ccm, 125pk, 92kw - Z 18 XE
    VECTRA (B) Hatchback (J96) | 08.1995-07.2003 1.8 Dualfuel (F68) - 1796ccm, 125pk, 92kw - Z 18 XE
    VECTRA (B) Hatchback (J96) | 08.1995-07.2003 1.8 i 16V (F68) - 1796ccm, 125pk, 92kw - Z 18 XE
    VECTRA (B) Saloon (J96) | 08.1995-03.2002 1.8 Dualfuel (F19) - 1796ccm, 125pk, 92kw - Z 18 XE
    VECTRA (B) Saloon (J96) | 08.1995-03.2002 1.8 i 16V (F19) - 1796ccm, 125pk, 92kw - Z 18 XE
    VECTRA Mk
    VECTRA Mk II (C) (Z02) | 01.2000-10.2008 1.8 16V - 1796ccm, 122pk, 90kw - Z 18 XE
    VECTRA Mk II (C) (Z02) | 01.2000-10.2008 1.8 16V Dualfuel - 1796ccm, 122pk, 90kw - Z 18 XE
    VECTRA Mk II (C) Estate (Z02) | 10.2003-05.2009 1.8 16V - 1796ccm, 122pk, 90kw - Z 18 XE
    VECTRA Mk II (C) GTS (Z02) | 08.2002-05.2009 1.8 16V - 1796ccm, 122pk, 90kw - Z 18 XE
    VECTRA Mk II (C) GTS (Z02) | 08.2002-05.2009 1.8 16V Dualfuel - 1796ccm, 122pk, 90kw - Z 18 XE
    ZAFIRA A
    ZAFIRA A (T98) | 11.1998-08.2005 1.8 16V - 1796ccm, 125pk, 92kw - Z 18 XE
    ZAFIRA A (T98) | 11.1998-08.2005 1.8 Dualfuel - 1796ccm, 125pk, 92kw - Z 18 XE
  • Original part numbers

    9 158 718 GENERAL MOTORS
    91 58 718 SAAB
    9195111 VAUXHALL
    91 58 718 OPEL
    9158718 VAUXHALL
    91 95 111 OPEL
    8 55 361 OPEL
    8 55 389 OPEL
    55566648 CHEVROLET
    55 566 648 GENERAL MOTORS
  • Manufacturer

    Facet
    Facet has been designing, producing and distributing sensors and switches for car parts since 1946.
    The company specializes in manufacturing engine components, ignition components and various types of sensors. Facet parts can be used for all European, Japanese and Korean car brands.
  • Delivery time

    Expected delivery date:

    Day after tomorrow

Secure payment