Back to category
Delphi

Sensor, exhaust gas temperature

Product number: 1437006

Manufacturer number: TS30139

EAN: 5012759557594

£ 47.79

Incl. VAT
View product specifications
In stock
Delivery 22-10-2026

Free Shipping

Secure payment

  • checkmark Free 30 days exchanges
  • checkmark Any part, any car
  • checkmark Shipment within 2 days
  • checkmark Expert support

Ecommerce Europe Trustmark UPS

Customer service: +31 85 070 52 25

Ask your question at our product specialists.

Questions and answers.
Ask your question at our product specialists.

Fit guarantee, show parts suitable for your vehicle.

or .

  • Specifications


    Warranty2 years
    Cable length (mm)720
    Number of contacts2

    Similar products of other manufacturers

    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    A.Z. Meisterteile AZMT-49-020-2352
    AIC 70277
    ASHIKA 161-00-0939
    ATOMTEC EGT1A026
    AUTLOG AS3054
    Alfa e-Parts AF13984
    BOGAP A6120100
    BOUGICORD 1473929
    BREMI 70002
    BUGIAD BES18321
    CASCO CSN73FM6GS
    CASCO CSN73FM6AS
    DELPHI TS30139 (this product)
    EPS 1.220.005
    ERA 550967
    ERA 550967A
    ESEN SKV 30SKV003
    FACET 22.0005
    FAE 68003
    FEBI BILSTEIN 49305
    £ 47.75
    FISPA 82.104A2
    FISPA 82.104
    GEBE 9 8012 1
    GH GH-744758
    HELLA 6PT 014 494-031
    HELLA 6PT 010 376-101
    £ 69.46
    HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS 70682098
    HITACHI 2507002
    HJS 92 09 4010
    HOFFER 7451916
    HOFFER 7451916E
    HÜCO 137002
    ITAB AUTOMOTIVE STG73005AV
    JAPANPARTS EGT-0939
    JAPKO 1610939
    KW 422 005
    LEMARK LXT342
    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    LORO 120-07-061
    LUCAS LGS7218
    MEAT & DORIA 11916
    £ 89.08
    MEAT & DORIA 11916E
    METZGER 0894001
    METZGER 0894701
    MEYLE 114 800 0048
    £ 52.04
    MJA ME31187
    MOTAQUIP LVET417
    NAP carPARTS CTS10127
    NRF 707030
    £ 50.58
    NTK 93985
    NTY EGT-AU-000
    OPEN PARTS EGT1044.00
    PIERBURG 7.08369.04.0
    £ 82.75
    RIDEX 3938E0015
    SIDAT 82.104A2
    SIDAT 82.104
    SNR EGT154.55
    STANDARD 27357
    STARK SKEGT-1470014
    SWAG 30 94 9305
    TOPRAN 116 969
    TRISCAN 8826 29043
    VALEO 368824
    VDO A2C59507002Z
    £ 93.14
    VEMO V10-72-0010
    WAGNER ETP00002
    WILMINK GROUP WG2152412
    WILMINK GROUP WG1015026
    WILMINK GROUP WG1888930
    WILMINK GROUP WG2195591
    WILMINK GROUP WG2377211
    WILMINK GROUP WG2667675
    XEVO XLS1730
    goCORE GCC9380032
  • Applicability

    Universally applicable

  • Original part numbers

    03L906088CC AUDI
    03L906088AK SEAT
    03L906088AK AUDI
    03L906088CC SEAT
    03L906088CC VW
    03L906088AK VW
    03L906088AK SKODA
    03L906088CC SKODA
    03L906088M SKODA
  • Manufacturer

    Delphi

    Delphi has over 50 years of experience in OE supply, designing, developing and manufacturing a wide range of components for automotive manufacturers on a global basis.


    Present in more than 150 countries and a global network of more than 2,750 service centers, Delphi Technologies provides aftermarket end-to-end solutions with OE specifications, from parts to advanced software solutions.


    With a broad portfolio of gasoline fuel systems, diesel fuel systems, maintenance solutions, engine management and vehicle electronics, supported by OE level diagnostic and testing equipment, training and technical information, Delphi Technologies enables you to service and repair vehicles at the right time .

  • Delivery time

    Expected delivery date:

    22-10-2026

Secure payment

You recently viewed

  • Lambda probe
    Magneti Marelli

    Lambda probe

    No specifications available yet

    £ 79.70

    On order