Back to category
Bosch

Air Filter S9030 Bosch

  • Air Filter S9030 Bosch
  • Air Filter S9030 Bosch, Thumbnail 2
  • Air Filter S9030 Bosch, Thumbnail 3
  • Air Filter S9030 Bosch, Thumbnail 4
  • Air Filter S9030 Bosch, Thumbnail 5
  • Air Filter S9030 Bosch, Thumbnail 6
  • Air Filter S9030 Bosch, Thumbnail 7

Product number: 0171377

Manufacturer number: S9030

EAN: 3165141015645

Winprice
RRP: £ 11.76

£ 7.19

Incl. VAT
View product specifications
In stock
Delivery 21-10-2026

Free Shipping

Secure payment

  • checkmark Free 30 days exchanges
  • checkmark Any part, any car
  • checkmark Shipment within 2 days
  • checkmark Expert support

Ecommerce Europe Trustmark UPS

Customer service: +31 85 070 52 25

Ask your question at our product specialists.

Questions and answers.
Ask your question at our product specialists.

Fit guarantee, show parts suitable for your vehicle.

or .

  • Specifications


    Filter typeFilter Insert
    Warranty2 years
    Length [mm]200
    Height [mm]49
    Width [mm]93,5

    Similar products of other manufacturers

    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    1A FIRST AUTOMOTIVE A60178
    A.S.P. QualityTested FA-0930JM
    A.Z. Meisterteile AZMT-41-030-1106
    ALPHA FILTER AF1606
    ASAM 70257
    ASHIKA FA-0930JM
    BBR Automotive 002-20-08986
    BOGAP A8111146
    BORG & BECK BFA2326
    BOSCH S9030 (this product)
    BREMSI FA1594
    BÖLK BOL-B031319
    CHAMPION CAF100508P
    COMLINE EAF053
    CONTINENTAL 28.0002-0104.2
    Castrol Filters CA0326
    CoopersFiaam PA7006
    DAVID VASCO A192
    DENCKERMANN A140009
    DIAMAX DA2122
    Dr!ve+ DP1110.10.0311
    EUROREPAR E147062
    FEBI BILSTEIN 21102
    £ 3.49
    FI.BA FA-1780
    FIL FILTER HP 2059
    FILTRON AP 013
    FINER 15B-1408
    FRAM CA3144
    HELLA 8ZA 366 135-631
    HENGST FILTER E200L
    HOFFER 16199
    JAPANPARTS FA-0930JM
    JAPKO FA-0930JM
    KAMOKA F203301
    KNECHT LX 266
    KOLBENSCHMIDT 50013060
    LYNXauto LA-1005
    MAHLE ORIGINAL LX 266
    £ 6.30
    MALÒ 1500204
    MANN-FILTER C 2039
    £ 8.36
    MAPCO 60178
    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    MASTER-SPORT 2039-LF-PCS-MS
    MAXGEAR 26-0149
    MEAT & DORIA 16199
    MECAFILTER ELP3192
    MFILTER K 182
    MISFAT P836
    MOTAQUIP VFA141
    MOTRIO 8660004868
    MULLER FILTER PA178
    OPEN PARTS EAF3441.10
    OPTIMAL OP-FAF10033
    OSSCA 00299
    Omnicraft 2133714
    PURFLUX A507
    £ 4.29
    PURRO PUR-PA0023
    QUINTON HAZELL QFA0526
    RIDEX 8A0140
    RIDEX 8A0140P
    SAMPIYON FILTER CP 0021
    SCT Germany SB 209
    SOFIMA S 8710 A
    SRLine S11-4055
    STARK SKAF-0060142
    STELLOX 71-00266-SX
    TECNECO FILTERS AR178PM
    TECNOCAR A178
    TOPRAN 101 037
    UFI 30.836.00
    VALEO 585131
    VALEO 585119
    VOLLER FILTERS VOL-76120
    WILMINK GROUP WG1216271
    WILMINK GROUP WG1018203
    WILMINK GROUP WG2282324
    WILMINK GROUP WG1792240
    WILMINK GROUP WG1792228
    WILMINK GROUP WG1216450
    WIX FILTERS WA6176
    ZentParts Z32864
    vika 11290197901
  • Applicability

    Universally applicable

  • Original part numbers

    5003239 FORD
    5012634 FORD
    5016988 FORD
    860X9601AFA FORD
    9974788 GMC
    055 129 620 A VW
    17S129620 VW
    94SF9601AA FORD
    1444 N1 CITROËN
  • Manufacturer

    Bosch

    Bosch delivers high quality auto parts of original quality. Many vehicle manufacturers rely on new vehicles on Bosch products for the first time. As well as workshops and service points that want their customers to offer high quality maintenance and repairs.

    Bosch car parts are characterized by the following:

    - High Quality
    - Reliability and durability
    - Innovative technology

    Bosch car parts are designed for durability and therefore ideal if you want to keep your car in top condition for a long time. For example, the windscreen wipers, batteries and spark plugs are by far the most durable in the market.

    Bosch makes the following service and maintenance products:

    - windscreen wipers
    - Battery
    - Car lights
    - Filters
    - spark plugs
    - Brakes
    - Drive belts

    Bosch is also known for the high quality electrical components. Bosch makes several sensors and electrical accessories for cars. Always of original quality, which makes you feel comfortable with a familiar feeling.

    Many Bosch products we deliver from our own stock, which usually deliver the products within one day.

  • Delivery time

    Expected delivery date:

    21-10-2026

Secure payment