Back to category
Mahle

Filter, interior air LA 152 Mahle

  • Filter, interior air LA 152 Mahle
  • Filter, interior air LA 152 Mahle, Thumbnail 2
  • Filter, interior air LA 152 Mahle, Thumbnail 3

Product number: 0165677

Manufacturer number: LA 152

EAN: 4009026509180

£ 16.47

Incl. VAT
View product specifications
In stock
Delivery Day after tomorrow

Free Shipping

Secure payment

  • checkmark Free 30 days exchanges
  • checkmark Any part, any car
  • checkmark Shipment within a day
  • checkmark Expert support

Ecommerce Europe Trustmark UPS

Customer service: +31 85 070 52 25

Ask your question at our product specialists.

Questions and answers.
Ask your question at our product specialists.

Fit guarantee, show parts suitable for your vehicle.

or .

  • Specifications

    length (mm): 290
    Filter typeParticulate Filter
    Packaging length [cm]17,0
    Packaging width [cm]4,00
    Packaging height [cm]30,00
    Warranty2 years
    Length [mm]290,0
    Height [mm]30,0
    Width [mm]160
    Net Weight [g]84

    Similar products of other manufacturers

    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    A.Z. Meisterteile AZMT-41-010-1369
    ALPHA FILTER AF5160
    AMC Filter FCA-10361
    AP XENERGY X10913
    ASAM 133425
    ASTER AS2014
    ASTER ASF2014
    AUGER 98849
    AVS AUTOPARTS HB120
    BLUE PRINT ADL142524
    £ 4.44
    BORG & BECK BFC1258
    BOSCH 1 987 435 131
    £ 19.38
    BREMSI FC0477
    BÖLK BOL-B031616
    CHAMPION CCF0309
    COMLINE EKF120
    CONTINENTAL 28.0002-1142.2
    CORTECO 21651901
    CORTECO 21651952
    Castrol Filters CC0440
    CoopersFiaam PCK8068
    CoopersFiaam PC8068
    DAVID VASCO O019
    DELPHI TSP0325009
    DENCKERMANN M110897
    DENSO DCF005P
    DENSO DCF507P
    DIAMAX DP4059
    DT Spare Parts 7.74106
    DT Spare Parts 7.74106SP
    Dr!ve+ DP1110.12.0148
    EUROREPAR 1682955480
    FAST FT37302
    FEBI BILSTEIN 11510
    £ 4.57
    FI.BA CF-248
    FILTRON K 1156
    FINER 15D-90669
    FISPA 539
    FISPA 039
    FLEETGUARD AF26213
    FRAM CFA8894
    FRAM CF5819
    FREE ACK503
    FREE AC503
    FRIGAIR 1304.5350
    HART 349 269
    HELLA 8ZC 366 123-041
    HENGST FILTER E1947LI
    HENGST FILTER E934LI
    HIFI FILTER SC 7013
    HOFFER 17079K
    HOFFER 17243
    HOFFER 17079
    KAMOKA F410101
    KAVO PARTS FCA-10361
    LUCAS LFCP133
    MAGNETI MARELLI 350203061210
    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    MAGNETI MARELLI 350203063210
    MAHLE LA 152 (this product)
    MALÃ’ 1531001
    MALÃ’ 1530251
    MANN-FILTER CU 2956
    £ 11.48
    MAPCO 65007
    MAPCO 67001
    MASTER-SPORT 2956-IF-PCS-MS
    MEAT & DORIA 17243
    MEAT & DORIA 17079K
    MEAT & DORIA 17079
    MECAFILTER ELR7019
    MISFAT HB120
    MOTAQUIP VCF343
    MOTRIO 8671002083
    OPEN PARTS CAF2182.01
    OPTIMAL OP-FCF20212
    Omnicraft 2135464
    PURFLUX AHC107
    £ 13.05
    PURFLUX AH107
    PURRO PUR-PC1005
    QUINTON HAZELL QFC0100
    RIDEX 424I0270
    RIDEX 424I0270P
    SAMPA 064.198
    SIDAT 539
    SIDAT 039
    SIVENTO P913
    SIVENTO G913
    SOFIMA S 3023 C
    STARK SKIF-0170274
    STELLOX 71-10308-SX
    TECNECO FILTERS CK5819
    TECNOCAR EC305
    TECNOCAR E805
    UFI 53.023.00
    VALEO 698197
    VEMO V24-31-1101
    VEMO V24-30-1101
    VOLLER FILTERS VOL-84402
    WILMINK GROUP WG1215271
    WILMINK GROUP WG1226724
    WILMINK GROUP WG1215578
    WILMINK GROUP WG1226747
    WILMINK GROUP WG1215473
    WILMINK GROUP WG1774477
    WILMINK GROUP WG1917017
    WILMINK GROUP WG1793348
    WILMINK GROUP WG2474077
    WILMINK GROUP WG2474078
    WIX FILTERS WP9214
    ZAFFO Z014
    ZAFFO ZF014
    ZERO WZF1014
    ZERO WZ1014
    goCORE GCD240061
  • Applicability

    IVECO
    DAILY III
    DAILY III Bus | 05.1999-05.2006 35 S 12, 35 C 12, 40 C 12 - 2287ccm, 116pk, 85kw - F1AE0481B
    DAILY III Bus | 05.1999-05.2006 35 S 13, 40 C 13, 50 C 13 - 2798ccm, 125pk, 92kw - 8140.43S
    DAILY III Bus | 05.1999-05.2006 35 S 14, 50 C 14 (ATPA9FH2) - 2998ccm, 136pk, 100kw - F1CE0481A, F1CE0481E
    DAILY III Bus | 05.1999-05.2006 40 C 11, 50 C 11 - 2798ccm, 106pk, 78kw - 8140.43C
    DAILY III Bus | 05.1999-05.2006 40 C 15, 50 C 15 - 2798ccm, 146pk, 107kw - 8140.43N
    DAILY III Bus | 05.1999-05.2006 40 C 17, 50 C 17 - 2998ccm, 166pk, 122kw - F1CE0481B
    DAILY III Bus | 05.1999-05.2006 50 C 11 Natural Power (CNG) - 2798ccm, 106pk, 78kw - 8149.03
    DAILY III Platform/Chassis | 05.1999-04.2006 29 L 10 (ALJAV1A1, ALJA41AA, ALJA41A1, AHJA64A1,... - 2287ccm, 95pk, 70kw - F1AE0481A
    DAILY III Platform/Chassis | 05.1999-04.2006 29 L 11 - 2798ccm, 105pk, 78kw - 8140.43B, 8140.43C
    DAILY III Platform/Chassis | 05.1999-04.2006 29 L 12 (ALKA41A1, AHKA64A1, ALLA51A1) - 2287ccm, 116pk, 85kw - F1AE0481B
    DAILY III Platform/Chassis | 05.1999-04.2006 29 L 13 - 2798ccm, 125pk, 92kw - 8140.43S
    DAILY III Platform/Chassis | 05.1999-04.2006 29 L 14 (AHRA11C1B1, AHRA14C1B1, AHRA64C1B1) - 2287ccm, 136pk, 100kw - F1AE0481M
    DAILY III Platform/Chassis | 05.1999-04.2006 29 L 9 - 2798ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 8140.43R
    DAILY III Platform/Chassis | 05.1999-04.2006 29 L 9 - 2798ccm, 84pk, 62kw - 8140.63
    DAILY III Platform/Chassis | 05.1999-04.2006 35 C 10 V , 35 S 10 V (AMJA14A1, AMJA64A1, AMJA65A1,... - 2287ccm, 95pk, 70kw - F1AE0481A
    DAILY III Platform/Chassis | 05.1999-04.2006 35 C 12 , 35 S 12 (AEKA14A1, AEKA14AA, AEKA64A1,... - 2287ccm, 116pk, 85kw - F1AE0481B
    DAILY III Platform/Chassis | 05.1999-04.2006 35 C 14 - 2998ccm, 136pk, 100kw - F1CE0481A, F1CE0481E
    DAILY III Platform/Chassis | 05.1999-04.2006 35 C 14, 35 S 14 - 2287ccm, 136pk, 100kw - F1AE0481M
    DAILY III Platform/Chassis | 05.1999-04.2006 35 C 15 - 2798ccm, 146pk, 107kw - 8140.43N
    DAILY III Platform/Chassis | 05.1999-04.2006 35 C 17, 35 S 17 - 2998ccm, 166pk, 122kw - F1CE0481B
    DAILY III Platform/Chassis | 05.1999-04.2006 35 C 9, 35 S 9 - 2798ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 8140.43R
    DAILY III Platform/Chassis | 05.1999-04.2006 35 S 11,35 C 11 (A2FC13AA, A6FBU4AB, A2NB14A1, A2ND13A1,... - 2798ccm, 106pk, 78kw - 8140.43B, 8140.43C
    DAILY III Platform/Chassis | 05.1999-04.2006 35 S 13,35 C 13 - 2798ccm, 125pk, 92kw - 8140.43S
    DAILY III Platform/Chassis | 05.1999-04.2006 35 S 9,35 C 9 - 2798ccm, 84pk, 62kw - 8140.63
    DAILY III Platform/Chassis | 05.1999-04.2006 40 C 10 (AEJB14A1) - 2287ccm, 95pk, 70kw - F1AE0481A
    DAILY III Platform/Chassis | 05.1999-04.2006 40 C 13 - 2798ccm, 125pk, 92kw - 8140.43S
    DAILY III Platform/Chassis | 05.1999-04.2006 40 C 14 - 2998ccm, 136pk, 100kw - F1CE0481A
    DAILY III Platform/Chassis | 05.1999-04.2006 40 C 15 - 2798ccm, 146pk, 107kw - 8140.43N
    DAILY III Platform/Chassis | 05.1999-04.2006 40 C 17, 40 S 17 - 2998ccm, 166pk, 122kw - F1CE0481B
    DAILY III Platform/Chassis | 05.1999-04.2006 50 C 11 - 2798ccm, 106pk, 78kw - 8140.43B, 8140.43C
    DAILY III Platform/Chassis | 05.1999-04.2006 50 C 13 - 2798ccm, 125pk, 92kw - 8140.43S
    DAILY III Platform/Chassis | 05.1999-04.2006 50 C 14 - 2998ccm, 136pk, 100kw - F1CE0481A, F1CE0481E
    DAILY III Platform/Chassis | 05.1999-04.2006 50 C 15 - 2798ccm, 146pk, 107kw - 8140.43N
    DAILY III Platform/Chassis | 05.1999-04.2006 50 C 17 - 2998ccm, 166pk, 122kw - F1CE0481B
    DAILY III Platform/Chassis | 05.1999-04.2006 65 C 14 - 2998ccm, 136pk, 100kw - F1CE0481A, F1CE0481E
    DAILY III Platform/Chassis | 05.1999-04.2006 65 C 15 - 2798ccm, 146pk, 107kw - 8140.43N
    DAILY III Platform/Chassis | 05.1999-04.2006 65 C 17 - 2998ccm, 166pk, 122kw - F1CE0481B
    DAILY III Van | 05.1999-07.2007 2.8 CNG - 2798ccm, 106pk, 78kw - 8149.03
    DAILY III Van | 05.1999-07.2007 29 L 10 V (ALJA43A2, ALJA42A2, ALJA41A2) - 2287ccm, 95pk, 70kw - F1AE0481A
    DAILY III Van | 05.1999-07.2007 29 L 11 V - 2798ccm, 106pk, 78kw - 8140.43B, 8140.43C
    DAILY III Van | 05.1999-07.2007 29 L 12 V (ALKA41A2, ALLA52A2, ALKA42A2) - 2287ccm, 116pk, 85kw - F1AE0481B
    DAILY III Van | 05.1999-07.2007 29 L 13 - 2798ccm, 125pk, 92kw - 8140.43S
    DAILY III Van | 05.1999-07.2007 29 L 14 - 2287ccm, 136pk, 100kw - F1AE0481M
    DAILY III Van | 05.1999-07.2007 29 L 9 V - 2798ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 8140.43R
    DAILY III Van | 05.1999-07.2007 29 L 9 V - 2798ccm, 84pk, 62kw - 8140.63
    DAILY III Van | 05.1999-07.2007 35 C 12 V, 35 S 12 V (AGKA43A2, AGKB43A2, AGKB46A2,... - 2287ccm, 116pk, 85kw - F1AE0481B
    DAILY III Van | 05.1999-07.2007 35 C 14 - 2998ccm, 136pk, 100kw - F1CE0481A, F1CE0481E
    DAILY III Van | 05.1999-07.2007 35 C 14, 35 S 14 - 2287ccm, 136pk, 100kw - F1AE0481M
    DAILY III Van | 05.1999-07.2007 35 C 17, 35 S 17 - 2998ccm, 166pk, 122kw - F1CE0481B
    DAILY III Van | 05.1999-07.2007 35 S 10 (ANJA41A1, ANJA42A2, ANJA42AB, ANJA43A, ANJAV1A,... - 2287ccm, 95pk, 70kw - F1AE0481A
    DAILY III Van | 05.1999-07.2007 35 S 11 V,35 C 11 V - 2798ccm, 106pk, 78kw - 8140.43B, 8140.43C
    DAILY III Van | 05.1999-07.2007 35 S 13 V,35 C 13 V - 2798ccm, 125pk, 92kw - 8140.43S
    DAILY III Van | 05.1999-07.2007 35 S 15 V, 35 C 15 V (A6HCV3B2, A6HBV4B2, A6HC41B2,... - 2798ccm, 146pk, 107kw - 8140.43N
    DAILY III Van | 05.1999-07.2007 35 S 9 V - 2798ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 8140.43R
    DAILY III Van | 05.1999-07.2007 35 S 9 V,35 C 9 V - 2798ccm, 84pk, 62kw - 8140.63
    DAILY III Van | 05.1999-07.2007 40 C 13 - 2798ccm, 125pk, 92kw - 8140.43S
    DAILY III Van | 05.1999-07.2007 40 C 14 - 2998ccm, 136pk, 100kw - F1CE0481A
    DAILY III Van | 05.1999-07.2007 40 C 15 - 2798ccm, 146pk, 107kw - 8140.43N
    DAILY III Van | 05.1999-07.2007 40 C 17, 40 S 17 - 2998ccm, 166pk, 122kw - F1CE0481B
    DAILY III Van | 05.1999-07.2007 50 C 11 - 2798ccm, 106pk, 78kw - 8140.43B, 8140.43C
    DAILY III Van | 05.1999-07.2007 50 C 13 - 2798ccm, 125pk, 92kw - 8140.43S
    DAILY III Van | 05.1999-07.2007 50 C 14 - 2998ccm, 136pk, 100kw - F1CE0481A, F1CE0481E
    DAILY III Van | 05.1999-07.2007 50 C 15 - 2798ccm, 146pk, 107kw - 8140.43N
    DAILY III Van | 05.1999-07.2007 50 C 17 - 2998ccm, 166pk, 122kw - F1CE0481B
    DAILY III Van | 05.1999-07.2007 65 C 14 - 2998ccm, 136pk, 100kw - F1CE0481A, F1CE0481E
    DAILY III Van | 05.1999-07.2007 65 C 15 - 2798ccm, 146pk, 107kw - 8140.43N
    DAILY III Van | 05.1999-07.2007 65 C 17 - 2998ccm, 166pk, 122kw - F1CE0481B
    DAILY V
    DAILY V Platform/Chassis | 09.2011-02.2014 29L15, 35S15, 35C15, 40C15, 50C15 - 2287ccm, 146pk, 107kw - F1AE3481C
  • Original part numbers

    500314688 IVECO
    2995965 IVECO
    2997048 IVECO
  • Manufacturer

    Mahle

    Mahle/ Knecht filters specializes in everything that has to do with the internal combustion engine and its immediate environment

    More than 140 renowned motorcycle and vehicle manufacturers now equip their engines with MAHLE engine parts and filters as standard.

    At Winparts we offer the following products from Mahle, among others:

  • Delivery time

    Expected delivery date:

    Day after tomorrow

Secure payment

You recently viewed