Back to category
AMC Filter

Fuel filter DF-7744 AMC Filter

5 5/5 (1 review)

  • Fuel filter DF-7744 AMC Filter
  • Fuel filter DF-7744 AMC Filter, Thumbnail 2
  • Fuel filter DF-7744 AMC Filter, Thumbnail 3
  • Fuel filter DF-7744 AMC Filter, Thumbnail 4
  • Fuel filter DF-7744 AMC Filter, Thumbnail 5

Product number: 0387419

Manufacturer number: DF-7744

EAN: 8715616060554

£ 3.26

Incl. VAT
View product specifications
In stock
Delivery 22-10-2026

Free Shipping

Secure payment

  • checkmark Free 30 days exchanges
  • checkmark Any part, any car
  • checkmark Shipment within 2 days
  • checkmark Expert support

Ecommerce Europe Trustmark UPS

Customer service: +31 85 070 52 25

Ask your question at our product specialists.

Questions and answers.
Ask your question at our product specialists.

Fit guarantee, show parts suitable for your vehicle.

or .

  • Specifications


    Outer diameter [mm]60
    Filter typeIn-Line Filter
    Inner diameter 1 [mm]8
    Warranty3 years
    Height [mm]161

    Similar products of other manufacturers

    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    ACKOJAP A51-0300
    AMC FILTER DF-7744 (this product)
    AP XENERGY X1599052
    AP XENERGY X1510225
    ASHUKI J006-01I
    BLUE PRINT ADG02325
    £ 4.44
    BLUE PRINT ADV182321
    £ 3.48
    BORG & BECK BFF8242
    BREMSI FE0845
    BÖLK BOL-I010548
    CHITAO CT412445
    COMLINE CDW13001
    Castrol Filters CF0008
    Castrol Filters CF0030
    Castrol Filters CF0035
    CoopersFiaam FT5258CPF
    DELPHI EFP202
    £ 3.60
    DENCKERMANN A110009
    DENCKERMANN A110004
    DENCKERMANN A110184
    DENCKERMANN A110001
    DJ PARTS FF1165
    Dr!ve+ DP1110.13.0023
    EUROREPAR 1643631580
    FEBI BILSTEIN 33467
    £ 4.24
    FEBI BILSTEIN 17635
    £ 4.17
    FI.BA FB-67
    FRAM G5540
    FRIGAIR FL31.401
    HENGST FILTER H394WK
    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J1330902
    HOFFER 4077
    HOFFER 4288
    IAP QUALITY PARTS 122-20030
    KAISHIN FC1015
    LUCAS LFPF016
    MAGNETI MARELLI 152071760676
    MAGNETI MARELLI 153071762431
    MEAT & DORIA 4077
    MEAT & DORIA 4288
    MECAFILTER ELE6122
    MISFAT E501
    MOTAQUIP VFF503
    MOTRIO 8550501475
    NPS M133I09
    PURFLUX EP163
    RED-LINE 37DW005
    RIDEX 9F0003
    RIDEX 9F0003P
    SRLine S11-5020
    STARK SKFF-0870002
    VALEO 587028
    WILMINK GROUP WG1792741
    WILMINK GROUP WG1018334
    WILMINK GROUP WG2279983
    WILMINK GROUP WG1747630
    WILMINK GROUP WG1018547
    WILMINK GROUP WG1215123
    WILMINK GROUP WG1792723
    goCORE GCI0007
  • Applicability

    CHEVROLET
    CRUZE
    CRUZE (J300) | 05.2009-05.2011 1.8 - 1796ccm, 140pk, 103kw - LUW, LWE
    EPICA
    EPICA (KL1_) | 01.2005-12.2011 2.0 - 1998ccm, 128pk, 94kw - L88
    EPICA (KL1_) | 01.2005-12.2011 2.0 - 1998ccm, 133pk, 98kw - L88
    EPICA (KL1_) | 01.2005-12.2011 2.0 - 1993ccm, 144pk, 105kw - LBM, LF3(121CUL6)
    EPICA (KL1_) | 01.2005-12.2011 2.5 - 2492ccm, 156pk, 115kw - LF4(152CUL6), LBK
    EVANDA
    EVANDA | 03.2005-12.2006 2.0 - 1998ccm, 131pk, 96kw - L88
    LACETTI
    LACETTI (J200) | 03.2005-03.2013 1.4 16V - 1399ccm, 95pk, 70kw - L14(85CUL4)
    LACETTI (J200) | 03.2005-03.2013 1.6 - 1598ccm, 109pk, 80kw - LXT, L44(96CUL4)
    LACETTI (J200) | 03.2005-03.2013 1.8 - 1796ccm, 121pk, 89kw - LDA
    LACETTI (J200) | 03.2005-03.2013 1.8 - 1796ccm, 122pk, 90kw - LDA
    LACETTI Estate
    LACETTI Estate (J200) | 03.2005-03.2013 1.6 - 1598ccm, 109pk, 80kw - LXT, L44(96CUL4)
    LACETTI Estate (J200) | 03.2005-03.2013 1.8 - 1796ccm, 121pk, 89kw - LDA
    LACETTI Estate (J200) | 03.2005-03.2013 1.8 - 1796ccm, 122pk, 90kw - LDA
    LACETTI Saloon
    LACETTI Saloon (J200) | 05.2003-03.2013 1.4 - 1399ccm, 94pk, 69kw - L14(85CUL4)
    LACETTI Saloon (J200) | 05.2003-03.2013 1.6 - 1598ccm, 109pk, 80kw - LXT, L44(96CUL4)
    LACETTI Saloon (J200) | 05.2003-03.2013 1.8 - 1799ccm, 122pk, 90kw - L84(110CUL4)
    LACETTI Saloon (J200) | 05.2003-03.2013 1.8 (j200) - 1796ccm, 122pk, 90kw - LDA
    NUBIRA Estate
    NUBIRA Estate | 03.2005-12.2011 1.6 - 1598ccm, 109pk, 80kw - LXT, L44(96CUL4)
    NUBIRA Estate | 03.2005-12.2011 1.8 - 1796ccm, 121pk, 89kw - LDA
    NUBIRA Estate | 03.2005-12.2011 1.8 - 1796ccm, 122pk, 90kw - LDA
    NUBIRA Saloon
    NUBIRA Saloon | 01.2005-12.2011 1.4 - 1399ccm, 95pk, 70kw - RFJ (EW10A), OM 616.963, NCA, 4BC, 4CC, 4FA, 4DA, 4GA, 4GB, 4GC, 4EA, 4B, PH, DC, AAB, AAF, ACU, AE
    NUBIRA Saloon | 01.2005-12.2011 1.6 - 1598ccm, 109pk, 80kw - LXT, L44(96CUL4)
    NUBIRA Saloon | 01.2005-12.2011 1.8 - 1796ccm, 122pk, 90kw - LDA
    OPTRA Saloon
    OPTRA Saloon (1J_, J200) | 08.2003-12.2008 1.8 - 1796ccm, 122pk, 90kw - LDA
    TACUMA MPV
    TACUMA MPV (U100) | 03.2005-09.2009 1.6 - 1598ccm, 105pk, 77kw - L44(96CUL4)
    TACUMA MPV (U100) | 03.2005-09.2009 1.6 - 1598ccm, 107pk, 79kw - L44(96CUL4)
    TACUMA MPV (U100) | 03.2005-09.2009 2.0 - 1998ccm, 121pk, 89kw - L88
    TACUMA MPV (U100) | 03.2005-09.2009 2.0 - 1998ccm, 122pk, 90kw - L88
    DAEWOO
    EVANDA
    EVANDA (KLAL) | 08.2002-??? 2.0 - 1998ccm, 131pk, 96kw - X 20 SED
    LACETTI Hatchback
    LACETTI Hatchback (KLAN) | 06.2002-12.2004 1.4 - 1399ccm, 94pk, 69kw - F14D3
    LACETTI Hatchback (KLAN) | 06.2002-12.2004 1.4 - 1399ccm, 95pk, 70kw - F14D3
    LACETTI Hatchback (KLAN) | 06.2002-12.2004 1.6 - 1598ccm, 109pk, 80kw - F16D3
    LACETTI Hatchback (KLAN) | 06.2002-12.2004 1.8 - 1799ccm, 122pk, 90kw - T18SED
    LANOS
    LANOS (KLAT) | 05.1997-??? 1.3 - 1349ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 18 K4F, X 16 SZR, 149 B3.000, 146 A5.000, X 20 XEV, X 17 DTL, 20 T2N, X 16 XEL, Z 16 XE, X 18 XE1,
    LANOS (KLAT) | 05.1997-??? 1.5 - 1498ccm, 86pk, 63kw - 18 K4F, X 16 SZR, 149 B3.000, 146 A5.000, X 20 XEV, X 17 DTL, 20 T2N, X 16 XEL, Z 16 XE, X 18 XE1,
    LANOS (KLAT) | 05.1997-??? 1.6 16V - 1598ccm, 106pk, 78kw - 18 K4F, X 16 SZR, 149 B3.000, 146 A5.000, X 20 XEV, X 17 DTL, 20 T2N, X 16 XEL, Z 16 XE, X 18 XE1,
    LANOS Saloon
    LANOS Saloon (KLAT) | 02.1997-12.2002 1.3 - 1349ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 18 K4F, X 16 SZR, 149 B3.000, 146 A5.000, X 20 XEV, X 17 DTL, 20 T2N, X 16 XEL, Z 16 XE, X 18 XE1,
    LANOS Saloon (KLAT) | 02.1997-12.2002 1.5 - 1498ccm, 86pk, 63kw - 18 K4F, X 16 SZR, 149 B3.000, 146 A5.000, X 20 XEV, X 17 DTL, 20 T2N, X 16 XEL, Z 16 XE, X 18 XE1,
    LANOS Saloon (KLAT) | 02.1997-12.2002 1.6 16V - 1598ccm, 106pk, 78kw - A16DMS
    MATIZ
    MATIZ (M100, M150) | 09.1998-12.2004 0.8 - 796ccm, 52pk, 38kw - F8CV
    MATIZ (M100, M150) | 09.1998-12.2004 1.0 - 995ccm, 63pk, 46kw - B10S
    MATIZ (M100, M150) | 09.1998-12.2004 1.0 - 995ccm, 64pk, 47kw - B10S
    NUBIRA
    NUBIRA (J100) | 05.1997-05.1999 1.6 16V - 1598ccm, 106pk, 78kw - A16DMS
    NUBIRA (J100) | 05.1997-05.1999 2.0 16V - 1998ccm, 133pk, 98kw - 18 K4F, X 16 SZR, 149 B3.000, 146 A5.000, X 20 XEV, X 17 DTL, 20 T2N, X 16 XEL, Z 16 XE, X 18 XE1,
    NUBIRA (J150) | 06.1999-07.2002 1.6 16V - 1598ccm, 106pk, 78kw - A16DMS
    NUBIRA (J150) | 06.1999-07.2002 2.0 16V - 1998ccm, 133pk, 98kw - X 20 SED
    NUBIRA Estate
    NUBIRA Estate (J150) | 06.1999-12.2002 1.6 16V - 1598ccm, 106pk, 78kw - A16DMS
    NUBIRA Estate (J150) | 06.1999-12.2002 2.0 16V - 1998ccm, 133pk, 98kw - X 20 SED
    NUBIRA Saloon
    NUBIRA Saloon (J100) | 05.1997-07.2003 1.6 16V - 1598ccm, 106pk, 78kw - 18 K4F, X 16 SZR, 149 B3.000, 146 A5.000, X 20 XEV, X 17 DTL, 20 T2N, X 16 XEL, Z 16 XE, X 18 XE1,
    NUBIRA Saloon (J100) | 05.1997-07.2003 1.6 16V - 1598ccm, 103pk, 76kw - A16DMS
    NUBIRA Saloon (J100) | 05.1997-07.2003 2.0 - 1998ccm, 110pk, 81kw - C20SED
    NUBIRA Saloon (J100) | 05.1997-07.2003 2.0 16V - 1998ccm, 133pk, 98kw - 18 K4F, X 16 SZR, 149 B3.000, 146 A5.000, X 20 XEV, X 17 DTL, 20 T2N, X 16 XEL, Z 16 XE, X 18 XE1,
    NUBIRA Saloon (J100) | 05.1997-07.2003 2.0 16V - 1998ccm, 126pk, 93kw - T20SED
    NUBIRA Saloon (J150) | 06.1999-07.2002 1.6 16V - 1598ccm, 106pk, 78kw - A16DMS
    NUBIRA Saloon (J150) | 06.1999-07.2002 2.0 16V - 1998ccm, 133pk, 98kw - X 20 SED
    NUBIRA Saloon (J200) | 07.2003-12.2004 1.6 - 1598ccm, 109pk, 80kw - F16D3
    NUBIRA Saloon (J200) | 07.2003-12.2004 1.8 - 1799ccm, 122pk, 90kw - T18SED
    NUBIRA Wagon
    NUBIRA Wagon (J100) | 05.1997-12.2002 1.6 16V - 1598ccm, 106pk, 78kw - 18 K4F, X 16 SZR, 149 B3.000, 146 A5.000, X 20 XEV, X 17 DTL, 20 T2N, X 16 XEL, Z 16 XE, X 18 XE1,
    NUBIRA Wagon (J100) | 05.1997-12.2002 1.6 16V - 1598ccm, 90pk, 66kw - A16DMS
    NUBIRA Wagon (J100) | 05.1997-12.2002 1.6 16V - 1598ccm, 103pk, 76kw - A16DMS
    NUBIRA Wagon (J100) | 05.1997-12.2002 2.0 16V - 1998ccm, 133pk, 98kw - 18 K4F, X 16 SZR, 149 B3.000, 146 A5.000, X 20 XEV, X 17 DTL, 20 T2N, X 16 XEL, Z 16 XE, X 18 XE1,
    NUBIRA Wagon (J100) | 05.1997-12.2002 2.0 16V - 1998ccm, 126pk, 93kw - T20SED
    NUBIRA Wagon (J200) | 07.2003-??? 1.6 - 1598ccm, 109pk, 80kw - F16D3
    NUBIRA Wagon (J200) | 07.2003-??? 1.8 - 1799ccm, 122pk, 90kw - T18SED
    REXTON
    REXTON (GAB_) | 04.2002-??? 3.2 V6 - 3199ccm, 220pk, 162kw - M 162.992
    TACUMA
    TACUMA (U100) | 09.2000-12.2004 1.6 - 1598ccm, 105pk, 77kw - A16DMS
    TACUMA (U100) | 09.2000-12.2004 1.6 - 1598ccm, 106pk, 78kw - A16DMS
    TACUMA (U100) | 09.2000-12.2004 1.6 SX - 1598ccm, 90pk, 66kw - L44(96CUL4)
    TACUMA (U100) | 09.2000-12.2004 1.8 - 1761ccm, 91pk, 67kw - F18S2
    TACUMA (U100) | 09.2000-12.2004 1.8 - 1761ccm, 98pk, 72kw - F18S2
    TACUMA (U100) | 09.2000-12.2004 1.8 - 1761ccm, 101pk, 74kw - F18S2
    TACUMA (U100) | 09.2000-12.2004 2.0 (UA75Z, UF75Z) - 1998ccm, 128pk, 94kw - T20SED, C20SED
    TACUMA (U100) | 09.2000-12.2004 2.0 (UF75Z, UA75Z) - 1998ccm, 121pk, 89kw - T20SED
    TOSCA
    TOSCA | 02.2006-??? 2.0 XT - 1993ccm, 143pk, 105kw - X 20 D1
    MG
    MG 5
    MG 5 Hatchback | 03.2012-??? 1.5 - 1498ccm, 106pk, 78kw - 15S4U, G15D
    OPEL
    COMBO Box
    COMBO Box Body/MPV | 10.2001-12.2012 1.4 16V - 1364ccm, 90pk, 66kw - Z 14 XEP
    COMBO Box Body/MPV | 10.2001-12.2012 1.6 - 1598ccm, 87pk, 64kw - Z 16 SE
    COMBO Box Body/MPV | 10.2001-12.2012 1.6 CNG 16V - 1598ccm, 94pk, 69kw - Z 16 YNG
    COMBO Box Body/MPV | 10.2001-12.2012 1.6 CNG 16V - 1598ccm, 97pk, 71kw - Z 16 YNG
    COMBO Box Body/MPV (71_) | 07.1994-10.2001 1.2 - 1195ccm, 45pk, 33kw - C 12 NZ, X 12 SZ
    COMBO Box Body/MPV (71_) | 07.1994-10.2001 1.4 - 1389ccm, 60pk, 44kw - C 14 NZ, X 14 SZ
    COMBO Box Body/MPV (71_) | 07.1994-10.2001 1.4 - 1389ccm, 82pk, 60kw - C 14 SE
    COMBO Tour
    COMBO Tour | 10.2001-12.2011 1.4 - 1364ccm, 90pk, 66kw - Z 14 XEP
    COMBO Tour | 10.2001-12.2011 1.6 - 1598ccm, 87pk, 64kw - Z 16 SE
    COMBO Tour | 10.2001-12.2011 1.6 CNG - 1598ccm, 94pk, 69kw - Z 16 YNG
    COMBO Tour | 10.2001-12.2011 1.6 CNG - 1598ccm, 97pk, 71kw - Z 16 YNG
    CORSA B
    CORSA B (S93) | 03.1993-08.2002 1.0 i 12V (F08, F68, M68) - 973ccm, 54pk, 40kw - C1J 768, C1J 780, 4G63 (SOHC 16V), 838 A2.000, 838 B.000, 838 A3.000, 838 A7.000, GA16DE, SR20DE, F
    CORSA B (S93) | 03.1993-08.2002 1.2 i (F08, F68, M68) - 1195ccm, 45pk, 33kw - 12 NZ
    CORSA B (S93) | 03.1993-08.2002 1.2 i (F08, F68, M68) - 1195ccm, 45pk, 33kw - C 12 NZ, X 12 SZ
    CORSA B (S93) | 03.1993-08.2002 1.2 i 16V (F08, F68, M68) - 1199ccm, 65pk, 48kw - 18 K4F, X 16 SZR, X 20 XEV, X 17 DTL, 20 T2N, X 16 XEL, Z 16 XE, X 18 XE1, M 111.948, M 111.950, AL
    CORSA B (S93) | 03.1993-08.2002 1.4 i (F08, F68, M68) - 1389ccm, 60pk, 44kw - C 14 NZ, X 14 SZ
    CORSA B (S93) | 03.1993-08.2002 1.4 i 16V (F08, F68, M68) - 1389ccm, 90pk, 66kw - X 14 XE
    CORSA B (S93) | 03.1993-08.2002 1.4 Si (F08, F68, M68) - 1389ccm, 82pk, 60kw - C 14 SE
    CORSA B (S93) | 03.1993-08.2002 1.6 GSI 16V (F08, F68, M68) - 1598ccm, 109pk, 80kw - C 16 XE
    CORSA B (S93) | 03.1993-08.2002 1.6 i 16V (F08, F68, M68) - 1598ccm, 106pk, 78kw - X 16 XE
    CORSA B Hatchback Van (S93) | 08.1994-12.2001 1.4 i (F08, W5L) - 1389ccm, 60pk, 44kw - C 14 NZ, X 14 SZ
    CORSA C
    CORSA C (X01) | 09.2000-12.2009 1.0 (F08, F68) - 973ccm, 58pk, 43kw - Z 10 XE
    CORSA C (X01) | 09.2000-12.2009 1.0 (F08, F68) - 998ccm, 60pk, 44kw - Z 10 XEP
    CORSA C (X01) | 09.2000-12.2009 1.2 (F08, F68) - 1199ccm, 75pk, 55kw - Z 12 XE
    CORSA C (X01) | 09.2000-12.2009 1.2 Twinport (F08, F68) - 1229ccm, 80pk, 59kw - Z 12 XEP
    CORSA C (X01) | 09.2000-12.2009 1.4 (F08, F68) - 1389ccm, 90pk, 66kw - Z 14 XE
    CORSA C (X01) | 09.2000-12.2009 1.4 Twinport (F08, F68) - 1364ccm, 90pk, 66kw - Z 14 XEP
    CORSA C (X01) | 09.2000-12.2009 1.8 (F08, F68) - 1796ccm, 125pk, 92kw - Z 18 XE
    CORSA C Hatchback Van (X01) | 09.2000-06.2006 1.2 (F08, W5L) - 1229ccm, 80pk, 59kw - Z 12 XEP
    CORSA C Hatchback Van (X01) | 09.2000-06.2006 1.2 16V (F08, W5L) - 1199ccm, 75pk, 55kw - Z 12 XE
    CORSA D
    CORSA D Hatchback Van (S07) | 07.2006-08.2014 1.2 (L08) - 1229ccm, 80pk, 59kw - K12B, M 111.960, 169 A4.000, LR2, A 14 NEL, B 14 NEL, A 13 DTE, NG, 199 B4.000, 223 A9.000, KDY (TU
    MERIVA A
    MERIVA A MPV (X03) | 05.2003-05.2010 1.4 16V Twinport (E75) - 1364ccm, 90pk, 66kw - Z 14 XEP
    MERIVA A MPV (X03) | 05.2003-05.2010 1.4 16V Twinport LPG (E75) - 1364ccm, 90pk, 66kw - Z 14 XEP, M51 D25 (256T1), 4B11, 16 K4F, 20 S, OM 604.910, M 111.920, M 111.921, C 20 NEJ, RFM, RFN
    MERIVA A MPV (X03) | 05.2003-05.2010 1.6 (E75) - 1598ccm, 87pk, 64kw - Z 16 SE
    MERIVA A MPV (X03) | 05.2003-05.2010 1.6 (E75) - 1598ccm, 105pk, 77kw - Z 16 XEP
    MERIVA A MPV (X03) | 05.2003-05.2010 1.6 16V (E75) - 1598ccm, 100pk, 74kw - Z 16 XE
    MERIVA A MPV (X03) | 05.2003-05.2010 1.6 Turbo (E75) - 1598ccm, 180pk, 132kw - Z 16 LET
    MERIVA A MPV (X03) | 05.2003-05.2010 1.8 (E75) - 1796ccm, 125pk, 92kw - Z 18 XE
    OMEGA B
    OMEGA B (V94) | 03.1994-07.2003 2.0 (F69, M69, P69) - 1998ccm, 116pk, 85kw - X 20 SE
    OMEGA B (V94) | 03.1994-07.2003 2.0 16V (F69, M69, P69) - 1998ccm, 136pk, 100kw - X 20 XEV
    OMEGA B (V94) | 03.1994-07.2003 2.2 16V (F69, M69, P69) - 2198ccm, 144pk, 106kw - Y 22 XE, Z 22 XE
    OMEGA B (V94) | 03.1994-07.2003 2.5 V6 (F69, M69, P69) - 2498ccm, 170pk, 125kw - X 25 XE
    OMEGA B (V94) | 03.1994-07.2003 2.6 V6 (F69, M69, P69) - 2597ccm, 180pk, 132kw - Y 26 SE
    OMEGA B (V94) | 03.1994-07.2003 3.0 V6 (F69, M69, P69) - 2962ccm, 211pk, 155kw - X 30 XE
    OMEGA B (V94) | 03.1994-07.2003 3.2 V6 (F69, M69, P69) - 3175ccm, 218pk, 160kw - Y 32 SE
    OMEGA B Estate (V94) | 03.1994-07.2003 2.0 (F35, M35, P35) - 1998ccm, 116pk, 85kw - X 20 SE
    OMEGA B Estate (V94) | 03.1994-07.2003 2.0 16V (F35, M35, P35) - 1998ccm, 136pk, 100kw - X 20 XEV
    OMEGA B Estate (V94) | 03.1994-07.2003 2.2 16V (F35, M35, P35) - 2198ccm, 144pk, 106kw - Y 22 XE, Z 22 XE
    OMEGA B Estate (V94) | 03.1994-07.2003 2.5 V6 (F35, M35, P35) - 2498ccm, 170pk, 125kw - X 25 XE
    OMEGA B Estate (V94) | 03.1994-07.2003 2.6 V6 (F35, M35, P35) - 2597ccm, 180pk, 132kw - Y 26 SE
    OMEGA B Estate (V94) | 03.1994-07.2003 3.0 V6 (F35, M35, P35) - 2962ccm, 211pk, 155kw - X 30 XE
    OMEGA B Estate (V94) | 03.1994-07.2003 3.2 V6 (F35, M35, P35) - 3175ccm, 218pk, 160kw - Y 32 SE
    SIGNUM Hatchback
    SIGNUM Hatchback (Z03) | 05.2003-12.2008 1.8 (F48) - 1796ccm, 122pk, 90kw - Z 18 XE
    SIGNUM Hatchback (Z03) | 05.2003-12.2008 1.8 (F48) - 1796ccm, 140pk, 103kw - Z 18 XER
    SIGNUM Hatchback (Z03) | 05.2003-12.2008 2.0 Turbo (F48) - 1998ccm, 175pk, 129kw - Z 20 NET
    SIGNUM Hatchback (Z03) | 05.2003-12.2008 2.2 direct (F48) - 2198ccm, 155pk, 114kw - Z 22 YH
    SIGNUM Hatchback (Z03) | 05.2003-12.2008 2.8 V6 Turbo (F48) - 2792ccm, 230pk, 169kw - Z 28 NEL
    SIGNUM Hatchback (Z03) | 05.2003-12.2008 2.8 V6 Turbo (F48) - 2792ccm, 250pk, 184kw - Z 28 NET
    SIGNUM Hatchback (Z03) | 05.2003-12.2008 3.2 V6 (F48) - 3175ccm, 211pk, 155kw - Z 32 SE
    TIGRA
    TIGRA (S93) | 07.1994-12.2000 1.4 16V (F07) - 1389ccm, 86pk, 63kw - X 14 XE
    TIGRA (S93) | 07.1994-12.2000 1.4 16V (F07) - 1389ccm, 90pk, 66kw - X 14 XE
    TIGRA (S93) | 07.1994-12.2000 1.6 16V (F07) - 1598ccm, 106pk, 78kw - X 16 XE
    TIGRA TwinTop
    TIGRA TwinTop (X04) | 06.2004-12.2010 1.4 (R97) - 1364ccm, 90pk, 66kw - Z 14 XEP
    TIGRA TwinTop (X04) | 06.2004-12.2010 1.8 (R97) - 1796ccm, 125pk, 92kw - Z 18 XE
    VECTRA B
    VECTRA B (J96) | 09.1995-04.2002 1.6 i (F19) - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - X 17 DT (TC4EE1), 1Z, AHU, X 16 SZR, P8C (XUD11BTE), DHY (XUD9TE/Y), LFZ (XU7JP), RFX (XU10J2C), G4
    VECTRA B (J96) | 09.1995-04.2002 1.6 i 16V (F19) - 1598ccm, 100pk, 74kw - X 17 DT (TC4EE1), 1Z, AHU, X 16 SZR, P8C (XUD11BTE), DHY (XUD9TE/Y), LFZ (XU7JP), RFX (XU10J2C), G4
    VECTRA B (J96) | 09.1995-04.2002 1.8 i 16V (F19) - 1796ccm, 115pk, 85kw - X 17 DT (TC4EE1), 1Z, AHU, X 16 SZR, P8C (XUD11BTE), DHY (XUD9TE/Y), LFZ (XU7JP), RFX (XU10J2C), G4
    VECTRA B (J96) | 09.1995-04.2002 1.8 i 16V (F19) - 1799ccm, 116pk, 85kw - X 18 XE
    VECTRA B (J96) | 09.1995-04.2002 1.8 i 16V (F19) - 1796ccm, 125pk, 92kw - Z 18 XE
    VECTRA B (J96) | 09.1995-04.2002 2.0 i (F19) - 1998ccm, 112pk, 82kw - 20 NEJ
    VECTRA B (J96) | 09.1995-04.2002 2.0 i 16V (F19) - 1998ccm, 136pk, 100kw - X 17 DT (TC4EE1), 1Z, AHU, X 16 SZR, P8C (XUD11BTE), DHY (XUD9TE/Y), LFZ (XU7JP), RFX (XU10J2C), G4
    VECTRA B (J96) | 09.1995-04.2002 2.2 i 16V (F19) - 2198ccm, 147pk, 108kw - Z 22 SE
    VECTRA B (J96) | 09.1995-04.2002 2.5 i V6 (F19) - 2498ccm, 170pk, 125kw - X 17 DT (TC4EE1), 1Z, AHU, X 25 XE, X 16 SZR, P8C (XUD11BTE), DHY (XUD9TE/Y), LFZ (XU7JP), RFX (XU1
    VECTRA B (J96) | 09.1995-04.2002 2.6 i V6 (F19) - 2597ccm, 170pk, 125kw - Y 26 SE
    VECTRA B Estate (J96) | 11.1996-07.2003 1.6 i 16V (F35) - 1598ccm, 100pk, 74kw - K9K 836, K9K 846, YD25DDTi, 955 A8.000, DZ, N57 D30 B, RFN, RKA, NGA, PV, AAR, N47 D20 C, K9K 830,
    VECTRA B Estate (J96) | 11.1996-07.2003 1.8 i 16V (F35) - 1796ccm, 115pk, 85kw - K9K 836, K9K 846, YD25DDTi, 955 A8.000, DZ, N57 D30 B, RFN, RKA, NGA, PV, AAR, N47 D20 C, K9K 830,
    VECTRA B Estate (J96) | 11.1996-07.2003 1.8 i 16V (F35) - 1799ccm, 116pk, 85kw - X 18 XE
    VECTRA B Estate (J96) | 11.1996-07.2003 1.8 i 16V (F35) - 1796ccm, 125pk, 92kw - Z 18 XE
    VECTRA B Estate (J96) | 11.1996-07.2003 2.0 i (F35) - 1998ccm, 112pk, 82kw - 20 NEJ
    VECTRA B Estate (J96) | 11.1996-07.2003 2.0 i 16V (F35) - 1998ccm, 116pk, 85kw - C 20 SEL
    VECTRA B Estate (J96) | 11.1996-07.2003 2.0 i 16V (F35) - 1998ccm, 136pk, 100kw - K9K 836, K9K 846, YD25DDTi, 955 A8.000, DZ, N57 D30 B, RFN, RKA, NGA, PV, AAR, N47 D20 C, K9K 830,
    VECTRA B Estate (J96) | 11.1996-07.2003 2.2 i 16V (F35) - 2198ccm, 139pk, 102kw - C 22 SEL
    VECTRA B Estate (J96) | 11.1996-07.2003 2.2 i 16V (F35) - 2198ccm, 147pk, 108kw - Z 22 SE
    VECTRA B Estate (J96) | 11.1996-07.2003 2.5 i V6 (F35) - 2498ccm, 170pk, 125kw - K9K 836, K9K 846, YD25DDTi, 955 A8.000, DZ, N57 D30 B, RFN, RKA, NGA, PV, AAR, N47 D20 C, K9K 830,
    VECTRA B Estate (J96) | 11.1996-07.2003 2.6 i V6 (F35) - 2597ccm, 170pk, 125kw - Y 26 SE
    VECTRA B Hatchback (J96) | 09.1995-07.2003 1.6 i (F68) - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - M52 B20 (206S3), M51 D25 (256T1), M30 B34 (346KA), M30 B30, BRD, BRE, BRF, DT, DS, DZ, CY, JN, KX,
    VECTRA B Hatchback (J96) | 09.1995-07.2003 1.6 i 16V (F68) - 1598ccm, 101pk, 74kw - M52 B20 (206S3), M51 D25 (256T1), M30 B34 (346KA), M30 B30, BRD, BRE, BRF, DT, DS, DZ, CY, JN, KX,
    VECTRA B Hatchback (J96) | 09.1995-07.2003 1.8 i 16V (F68) - 1796ccm, 116pk, 85kw - M52 B20 (206S3), M51 D25 (256T1), M30 B34 (346KA), M30 B30, BRD, BRE, BRF, DT, DS, DZ, CY, JN, KX,
    VECTRA B Hatchback (J96) | 09.1995-07.2003 1.8 i 16V (F68) - 1799ccm, 116pk, 85kw - X 18 XE
    VECTRA B Hatchback (J96) | 09.1995-07.2003 1.8 i 16V (F68) - 1796ccm, 125pk, 92kw - Z 18 XE
    VECTRA B Hatchback (J96) | 09.1995-07.2003 2.0 i (F68) - 1998ccm, 112pk, 82kw - 20 NEJ
    VECTRA B Hatchback (J96) | 09.1995-07.2003 2.0 i 16V (F68) - 1998ccm, 116pk, 85kw - C 20 SEL
    VECTRA B Hatchback (J96) | 09.1995-07.2003 2.0 i 16V (F68) - 1998ccm, 136pk, 100kw - M52 B20 (206S3), M51 D25 (256T1), M30 B34 (346KA), M30 B30, BRD, BRE, BRF, DT, DS, DZ, CY, JN, KX,
    VECTRA B Hatchback (J96) | 09.1995-07.2003 2.2 i 16V (F68) - 2198ccm, 147pk, 108kw - Z 22 SE
    VECTRA B Hatchback (J96) | 09.1995-07.2003 2.5 i V6 (F68) - 2498ccm, 170pk, 125kw - M52 B20 (206S3), M51 D25 (256T1), M30 B34 (346KA), M30 B30, BRD, BRE, BRF, DT, DS, DZ, CY, JN, KX,
    VECTRA B Hatchback (J96) | 09.1995-07.2003 2.6 i V6 (F68) - 2597ccm, 170pk, 125kw - Y 26 SE
    VECTRA C
    VECTRA C (Z02) | 04.2002-01.2009 1.6 (F69) - 1598ccm, 105pk, 77kw - Z 16 XEP
    VECTRA C (Z02) | 04.2002-01.2009 1.6 16V (F69) - 1598ccm, 100pk, 74kw - Z 16 XE
    VECTRA C (Z02) | 04.2002-01.2009 1.8 (F69) - 1796ccm, 110pk, 81kw - Z 18 XEL
    VECTRA C (Z02) | 04.2002-01.2009 1.8 (F69) - 1796ccm, 140pk, 103kw - Z 18 XER
    VECTRA C (Z02) | 04.2002-01.2009 1.8 16V - 1796ccm, 122pk, 90kw - Z 18 XE
    VECTRA C (Z02) | 04.2002-01.2009 2.0 16V Turbo (F69) - 1998ccm, 175pk, 129kw - Z 20 NET
    VECTRA C (Z02) | 04.2002-01.2009 2.2 16V (F69) - 2198ccm, 147pk, 108kw - Z 22 SE
    VECTRA C (Z02) | 04.2002-01.2009 2.2 DGi (F69) - 2198ccm, 155pk, 114kw - Z 22 YH
    VECTRA C (Z02) | 04.2002-01.2009 2.8 V6 Turbo (F69) - 2792ccm, 230pk, 169kw - Z 28 NEL
    VECTRA C (Z02) | 04.2002-01.2009 2.8 V6 Turbo (F69) - 2792ccm, 250pk, 184kw - Z 28 NET
    VECTRA C (Z02) | 04.2002-01.2009 2.8 V6 Turbo (F69) - 2792ccm, 255pk, 188kw - Z 28 NET
    VECTRA C (Z02) | 04.2002-01.2009 3.2 V6 (F69) - 3175ccm, 211pk, 155kw - Z 32 SE
    VECTRA C Estate (Z02) | 10.2003-01.2009 1.6 (F35) - 1598ccm, 105pk, 77kw - Z 16 XEP
    VECTRA C Estate (Z02) | 10.2003-01.2009 1.8 (F35) - 1796ccm, 122pk, 90kw - Z 18 XE
    VECTRA C Estate (Z02) | 10.2003-01.2009 1.8 (F35) - 1796ccm, 140pk, 103kw - Z 18 XER
    VECTRA C Estate (Z02) | 10.2003-01.2009 2.0 Turbo (F35) - 1998ccm, 175pk, 129kw - Z 20 NET
    VECTRA C Estate (Z02) | 10.2003-01.2009 2.2 direct (F35) - 2198ccm, 155pk, 114kw - Z 22 YH
    VECTRA C Estate (Z02) | 10.2003-01.2009 2.8 V6 Turbo (F35) - 2792ccm, 230pk, 169kw - Z 28 NEL
    VECTRA C Estate (Z02) | 10.2003-01.2009 2.8 V6 Turbo (F35) - 2792ccm, 250pk, 184kw - Z 28 NET
    VECTRA C Estate (Z02) | 10.2003-01.2009 2.8 V6 Turbo (F35) - 2792ccm, 255pk, 188kw - Z 28 NET
    VECTRA C Estate (Z02) | 10.2003-01.2009 2.8 V6 Turbo (F35) - 2792ccm, 280pk, 206kw - Z 28 NET
    VECTRA C Estate (Z02) | 10.2003-01.2009 3.2 V6 (F35) - 3175ccm, 211pk, 155kw - Z 32 SE
    VECTRA C GTS (Z02) | 08.2002-01.2009 1.6 (F68) - 1598ccm, 100pk, 74kw - Z 16 XE
    VECTRA C GTS (Z02) | 08.2002-01.2009 1.6 (F68) - 1598ccm, 105pk, 77kw - Z 16 XEP
    VECTRA C GTS (Z02) | 08.2002-01.2009 1.8 (F68) - 1796ccm, 140pk, 103kw - Z 18 XER
    VECTRA C GTS (Z02) | 08.2002-01.2009 1.8 16V (F68) - 1796ccm, 122pk, 90kw - Z 18 XE
    VECTRA C GTS (Z02) | 08.2002-01.2009 1.8 16V (F68) - 1796ccm, 110pk, 81kw - Z 18 XEL
    VECTRA C GTS (Z02) | 08.2002-01.2009 2.0 16V Turbo (F68) - 1998ccm, 175pk, 129kw - Z 20 NET
    VECTRA C GTS (Z02) | 08.2002-01.2009 2.2 16V (F68) - 2198ccm, 147pk, 108kw - Z 22 SE
    VECTRA C GTS (Z02) | 08.2002-01.2009 2.2 DGi (F68) - 2198ccm, 155pk, 114kw - Z 22 YH
    VECTRA C GTS (Z02) | 08.2002-01.2009 2.8 V6 Turbo (F68) - 2792ccm, 230pk, 169kw - Z 28 NEL
    VECTRA C GTS (Z02) | 08.2002-01.2009 2.8 V6 Turbo (F68) - 2792ccm, 250pk, 184kw - Z 28 NET
    VECTRA C GTS (Z02) | 08.2002-01.2009 2.8 V6 Turbo (F68) - 2792ccm, 255pk, 188kw - Z 28 NET
    VECTRA C GTS (Z02) | 08.2002-01.2009 2.8 V6 Turbo (F68) - 2792ccm, 280pk, 206kw - Z 28 NET
    VECTRA C GTS (Z02) | 08.2002-01.2009 3.2 V6 (F68) - 3175ccm, 211pk, 155kw - Z 32 SE
    ZAFIRA A
    ZAFIRA A MPV (T98) | 04.1999-06.2005 1.6 16V (F75) - 1598ccm, 101pk, 74kw - X 16 XEL, Z 16 XE
    ZAFIRA A MPV (T98) | 04.1999-06.2005 1.6 CNG (F75) - 1598ccm, 97pk, 71kw - Z 16 YNG
    ZAFIRA A MPV (T98) | 04.1999-06.2005 1.6 LPG (F75) - 1598ccm, 101pk, 74kw - X 16 XEL, Z 16 XE
    ZAFIRA A MPV (T98) | 04.1999-06.2005 1.8 16V (F75) - 1796ccm, 116pk, 85kw - X 18 XE1
    ZAFIRA A MPV (T98) | 04.1999-06.2005 1.8 16V (F75) - 1796ccm, 125pk, 92kw - Z 18 XE
    ZAFIRA A MPV (T98) | 04.1999-06.2005 2.0 OPC (F75) - 1998ccm, 192pk, 141kw - Z 20 LET
    ZAFIRA A MPV (T98) | 04.1999-06.2005 2.0 OPC (F75) - 1998ccm, 200pk, 147kw - Z 20 LET
    ZAFIRA A MPV (T98) | 04.1999-06.2005 2.2 16V (F75) - 2198ccm, 147pk, 108kw - Z 22 SE
    PROTON
    GEN 2
    GEN 2 (CM_) | 06.2004-12.2009 1.6 (CM6L) - 1597ccm, 126pk, 93kw - S4PH
    VAUXHALL
    ASTRA Mk
    ASTRA Mk IV (G) Convertible (T98) | 03.2001-10.2005 1.6 16V - 1598ccm, 101pk, 74kw - Z 16 XE
    ASTRA Mk IV (G) Convertible (T98) | 03.2001-10.2005 1.8 16V - 1796ccm, 125pk, 92kw - Z 18 XE
    ASTRA Mk IV (G) Convertible (T98) | 03.2001-10.2005 2.0 - 1998ccm, 200pk, 147kw - Z 20 LET
    ASTRA Mk IV (G) Convertible (T98) | 03.2001-10.2005 2.0 Turbo - 1998ccm, 192pk, 141kw - Z 20 LET
    ASTRA Mk IV (G) Convertible (T98) | 03.2001-10.2005 2.2 16V - 2198ccm, 147pk, 108kw - Z 22 SE
    ASTRA Mk IV (G) Coupe (T98) | 03.2000-08.2005 1.6 16V - 1598ccm, 103pk, 76kw - Z 16 XEP
    ASTRA Mk IV (G) Coupe (T98) | 03.2000-08.2005 1.8 16V - 1796ccm, 115pk, 85kw - X 18 XE1
    ASTRA Mk IV (G) Coupe (T98) | 03.2000-08.2005 1.8 16V - 1796ccm, 125pk, 92kw - Z 18 XE
    ASTRA Mk IV (G) Coupe (T98) | 03.2000-08.2005 1.8 16V Dualfuel - 1796ccm, 118pk, 87kw - Z 18 XE
    ASTRA Mk IV (G) Coupe (T98) | 03.2000-08.2005 1.8 16V Dualfuel - 1796ccm, 125pk, 92kw - Z 18 XE
    ASTRA Mk IV (G) Coupe (T98) | 03.2000-08.2005 2.0 16V Turbo - 1998ccm, 190pk, 140kw - Z 20 LET
    ASTRA Mk IV (G) Coupe (T98) | 03.2000-08.2005 2.2 16V - 2198ccm, 147pk, 108kw - Z 22 SE
    ASTRA Mk IV (G) Estate (T98) | 02.1998-05.2005 1.4 16V - 1389ccm, 90pk, 66kw - X 14 XE, Z 14 XE
    ASTRA Mk IV (G) Estate (T98) | 02.1998-05.2005 1.4 16V Dualfuel - 1389ccm, 90pk, 66kw - X 14 XE, Z 14 XE
    ASTRA Mk IV (G) Estate (T98) | 02.1998-05.2005 1.6 - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - X 16 SZR
    ASTRA Mk IV (G) Estate (T98) | 02.1998-05.2005 1.6 - 1598ccm, 84pk, 62kw - Z 16 SE
    ASTRA Mk IV (G) Estate (T98) | 02.1998-05.2005 1.6 - 1598ccm, 103pk, 76kw - Z 16 XEP
    ASTRA Mk IV (G) Estate (T98) | 02.1998-05.2005 1.6 16V - 1598ccm, 101pk, 74kw - X 16 XEL, Z 16 XE
    ASTRA Mk IV (G) Estate (T98) | 02.1998-05.2005 1.6 Dualfuel - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - X 16 SZR
    ASTRA Mk IV (G) Estate (T98) | 02.1998-05.2005 1.6 Dualfuel - 1598ccm, 86pk, 62kw - Z 16 SE
    ASTRA Mk IV (G) Estate (T98) | 02.1998-05.2005 1.8 16V - 1796ccm, 116pk, 85kw - X 18 XE1
    ASTRA Mk IV (G) Estate (T98) | 02.1998-05.2005 1.8 16V - 1796ccm, 125pk, 92kw - Z 18 XE
    ASTRA Mk IV (G) Estate (T98) | 02.1998-05.2005 1.8 16V Dualfuel - 1796ccm, 118pk, 87kw - Z 18 XE
    ASTRA Mk IV (G) Estate (T98) | 02.1998-05.2005 1.8 16V Dualfuel - 1796ccm, 125pk, 92kw - Z 18 XE
    ASTRA Mk IV (G) Estate (T98) | 02.1998-05.2005 2.2 16V - 2198ccm, 147pk, 108kw - Z 22 SE
    ASTRA Mk IV (G) Hatchback (T98) | 02.1998-05.2005 1.4 16V (F08, F48) - 1389ccm, 90pk, 66kw - X 14 XE, Z 14 XE
    ASTRA Mk IV (G) Hatchback (T98) | 02.1998-05.2005 1.4 16V Dualfuel (F08, F48) - 1389ccm, 90pk, 66kw - X 14 XE, Z 14 XE
    ASTRA Mk IV (G) Hatchback (T98) | 02.1998-05.2005 1.6 (F08, F48) - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - X 16 SZR
    ASTRA Mk IV (G) Hatchback (T98) | 02.1998-05.2005 1.6 (F08, F48) - 1598ccm, 84pk, 62kw - Z 16 SE
    ASTRA Mk IV (G) Hatchback (T98) | 02.1998-05.2005 1.6 (F08, F48) - 1598ccm, 103pk, 76kw - Z 16 XEP
    ASTRA Mk IV (G) Hatchback (T98) | 02.1998-05.2005 1.6 16V (F08, F48) - 1598ccm, 101pk, 74kw - X 16 XEL, Z 16 XE
    ASTRA Mk IV (G) Hatchback (T98) | 02.1998-05.2005 1.6 Dualfuel (F08) - 1598ccm, 86pk, 62kw - Z 16 SE
    ASTRA Mk IV (G) Hatchback (T98) | 02.1998-05.2005 1.6 Dualfuel (F08, F48) - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - X 16 SZR
    ASTRA Mk IV (G) Hatchback (T98) | 02.1998-05.2005 1.6 Dualfuel (F08, F48) - 1598ccm, 101pk, 74kw - X 16 XEL, Z 16 XE
    ASTRA Mk IV (G) Hatchback (T98) | 02.1998-05.2005 1.6 Dualfuel (F08, F48) - 1598ccm, 85pk, 63kw - Z 16 SE
    ASTRA Mk IV (G) Hatchback (T98) | 02.1998-05.2005 1.8 16V (F08, F48) - 1796ccm, 116pk, 85kw - X 18 XE1
    ASTRA Mk IV (G) Hatchback (T98) | 02.1998-05.2005 1.8 16V (F08, F48) - 1796ccm, 125pk, 92kw - Z 18 XE
    ASTRA Mk IV (G) Hatchback (T98) | 02.1998-05.2005 1.8 16V Dualfuel (F08, F48) - 1796ccm, 118pk, 87kw - Z 18 XE
    ASTRA Mk IV (G) Hatchback (T98) | 02.1998-05.2005 1.8 16V Dualfuel (F08, F48) - 1796ccm, 125pk, 92kw - Z 18 XE
    ASTRA Mk IV (G) Hatchback (T98) | 02.1998-05.2005 2.0 (F08) - 1998ccm, 199pk, 147kw - Z 20 LET
    ASTRA Mk IV (G) Hatchback (T98) | 02.1998-05.2005 2.0 16V (F08) - 1998ccm, 136pk, 100kw - X 20 XEV
    ASTRA Mk IV (G) Hatchback (T98) | 02.1998-05.2005 2.0 SRI Turbo (F08) - 1998ccm, 192pk, 141kw - Z 20 LET
    ASTRA Mk IV (G) Hatchback (T98) | 02.1998-05.2005 2.2 16V (F08, F48) - 2198ccm, 147pk, 108kw - Z 22 SE
    ASTRA Mk IV (G) Saloon (T98) | 02.1998-05.2005 1.4 16V - 1389ccm, 90pk, 66kw - X 14 XE, Z 14 XE
    ASTRA Mk IV (G) Saloon (T98) | 02.1998-05.2005 1.6 - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - X 16 SZR
    ASTRA Mk IV (G) Saloon (T98) | 02.1998-05.2005 1.6 - 1598ccm, 84pk, 62kw - Z 16 SE
    ASTRA Mk IV (G) Saloon (T98) | 02.1998-05.2005 1.6 16V - 1598ccm, 101pk, 74kw - X 16 XEL, Z 16 XE
    ASTRA Mk IV (G) Saloon (T98) | 02.1998-05.2005 1.6 Dualfuel - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw -
    ASTRA Mk IV (G) Saloon (T98) | 02.1998-05.2005 1.6 Dualfuel - 1598ccm, 101pk, 74kw - X 16 XEL, Z 16 XE
    ASTRA Mk IV (G) Saloon (T98) | 02.1998-05.2005 1.6 Dualfuel - 1598ccm, 86pk, 62kw - Z 16 SE
    ASTRA Mk IV (G) Saloon (T98) | 02.1998-05.2005 1.8 16V - 1796ccm, 116pk, 85kw - X 18 XE1
    ASTRA Mk IV (G) Saloon (T98) | 02.1998-05.2005 1.8 16V - 1796ccm, 125pk, 92kw - Z 18 XE
    ASTRA Mk IV (G) Saloon (T98) | 02.1998-05.2005 1.8 16V Dualfuel - 1796ccm, 118pk, 87kw - Z 18 XE
    ASTRA Mk IV (G) Saloon (T98) | 02.1998-05.2005 1.8 16V Dualfuel - 1796ccm, 125pk, 92kw - Z 18 XE
    ASTRA Mk IV (G) Saloon (T98) | 02.1998-05.2005 2.0 16V - 1998ccm, 136pk, 100kw - X 20 XEV
    ASTRAVAN Mk
    ASTRAVAN Mk IV (G) Estate Van (T98) | 02.1998-08.2006 1.4 16V - 1389ccm, 90pk, 66kw - Z 14 XE
    ASTRAVAN Mk IV (G) Estate Van (T98) | 02.1998-08.2006 1.6 Dualfuel - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - X 16 SZR
    ASTRAVAN Mk IV (G) Estate Van (T98) | 02.1998-08.2006 1.6 Dualfuel - 1598ccm, 84pk, 62kw - Z 16 SE
    ASTRAVAN Mk IV (G) Estate Van (T98) | 02.1998-08.2006 1.6 i - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - X 16 SZR
    ASTRAVAN Mk IV (G) Estate Van (T98) | 02.1998-08.2006 1.6 i - 1598ccm, 84pk, 62kw - Z 16 SE
    COMBO Mk
    COMBO Mk I (B) (S93) | 07.1994-10.2001 1.4 - 1389ccm, 60pk, 44kw - C 14 NZ, X 14 SZ
    COMBO Mk I (B) (S93) | 07.1994-10.2001 1.4 16V - 1389ccm, 90pk, 66kw - X 14 XE
    COMBO Mk II (C) Box Body/MPV (F25) | 09.2001-02.2012 1.4 16V - 1389ccm, 90pk, 66kw - Z 14 XE
    COMBO Mk II (C) Box Body/MPV (F25) | 09.2001-02.2012 1.4 i 16V - 1364ccm, 90pk, 66kw - Z 14 XEP
    COMBO Mk II (C) Box Body/MPV (F25) | 09.2001-02.2012 1.6 - 1598ccm, 87pk, 64kw - Z 16 SE
    COMBO Mk II (C) Box Body/MPV (F25) | 09.2001-02.2012 1.6 CNG 16V - 1598ccm, 97pk, 71kw - Z 16 YNG
    COMBO Mk II (C) Box Body/MPV (F25) | 09.2001-02.2012 1.6 CNG 16V - 1598ccm, 94pk, 69kw - Z 16 YNG, Y 16 YNG
    COMBO TOUR
    COMBO TOUR Mk II (C) (F25) | 09.2001-02.2012 1.4 - 1364ccm, 90pk, 66kw - Z 14 XEP
    COMBO TOUR Mk II (C) (F25) | 09.2001-02.2012 1.6 - 1598ccm, 87pk, 64kw - Z 16 SE
    COMBO TOUR Mk II (C) (F25) | 09.2001-02.2012 1.6 CNG - 1598ccm, 94pk, 69kw - Z 16 YNG
    COMBO TOUR Mk II (C) (F25) | 09.2001-02.2012 1.6 CNG - 1598ccm, 97pk, 71kw - Z 16 YNG
    CORSA Mk
    CORSA Mk I (B) (S93) | 12.1992-09.2000 1.0 i 12V - 973ccm, 54pk, 40kw - X 10 XE
    CORSA Mk I (B) (S93) | 12.1992-09.2000 1.2 i - 1195ccm, 45pk, 33kw - C 12 NZ, X 12 SZ
    CORSA Mk I (B) (S93) | 12.1992-09.2000 1.2 i 16V - 1199ccm, 65pk, 48kw - X 12 XE
    CORSA Mk I (B) (S93) | 12.1992-09.2000 1.4 i - 1389ccm, 60pk, 44kw - C 14 NZ, X 14 SZ
    CORSA Mk I (B) (S93) | 12.1992-09.2000 1.4 i 16V - 1389ccm, 90pk, 66kw - X 14 XE
    CORSA Mk I (B) (S93) | 12.1992-09.2000 1.4 i S - 1389ccm, 82pk, 60kw - C 14 SE
    CORSA Mk I (B) (S93) | 12.1992-09.2000 1.6 GSI 16V - 1598ccm, 109pk, 80kw - C 16 XE
    CORSA Mk I (B) (S93) | 12.1992-09.2000 1.6 i 16V - 1598ccm, 106pk, 78kw - X 16 XE
    CORSA Mk II (C) (X01) | 08.2000-04.2007 1.0 12V (F08, F68) - 973ccm, 58pk, 43kw - Z 10 XE
    CORSA Mk II (C) (X01) | 08.2000-04.2007 1.0 12V (F08, F68) - 998ccm, 60pk, 44kw - Z 10 XEP
    CORSA Mk II (C) (X01) | 08.2000-04.2007 1.2 16V (F08, F68) - 1199ccm, 75pk, 55kw - Z 12 XE
    CORSA Mk II (C) (X01) | 08.2000-04.2007 1.2 16V Dualfuel (F08) - 1199ccm, 75pk, 55kw - Z 12 XE
    CORSA Mk II (C) (X01) | 08.2000-04.2007 1.2 Twinport (F08, F68) - 1229ccm, 80pk, 59kw - Z 12 XEP
    CORSA Mk II (C) (X01) | 08.2000-04.2007 1.4 16V (F08, F68) - 1389ccm, 90pk, 66kw - Z 14 XE
    CORSA Mk II (C) (X01) | 08.2000-04.2007 1.4 Twinport (F08, F68) - 1364ccm, 90pk, 66kw - Z 14 XEP
    CORSA Mk II (C) (X01) | 08.2000-04.2007 1.8 16V (F08, F68) - 1796ccm, 125pk, 92kw - Z 18 XE
    CORSAVAN Mk
    CORSAVAN Mk I (B) Hatchback Van (S93) | 01.1994-09.2000 1.4 i - 1389ccm, 60pk, 44kw - C 14 NZ, X 14 SZ
    CORSAVAN Mk II (C) Hatchback Van (X01) | 09.2000-11.2006 1.2 16V (F08) - 1199ccm, 75pk, 55kw - Z 12 XE
    CORSAVAN Mk II (C) Hatchback Van (X01) | 09.2000-11.2006 1.2 16V (F08) - 1229ccm, 80pk, 59kw - Z 12 XEP
    CORSAVAN Mk II (C) Hatchback Van (X01) | 09.2000-11.2006 1.2 16V Dualfuel (F08) - 1199ccm, 75pk, 55kw - Z 12 XE
    CORSAVAN Mk II (C) Hatchback Van (X01) | 09.2000-11.2006 1.4 (F08) - 1364ccm, 89pk, 66kw - Z 14 XEP
    MERIVA A
    MERIVA A (X03) | 01.2003-06.2010 1.4 16V Twinport - 1364ccm, 90pk, 66kw - Z 14 XEP
    MERIVA A (X03) | 01.2003-06.2010 1.6 i - 1598ccm, 87pk, 64kw - Z 16 SE
    MERIVA A (X03) | 01.2003-06.2010 1.6 i 16V - 1598ccm, 100pk, 74kw - Z 16 XE
    MERIVA A (X03) | 01.2003-06.2010 1.6 i 16V Twinport - 1598ccm, 105pk, 77kw - Z 16 XEP
    MERIVA A (X03) | 01.2003-06.2010 1.6 Turbo - 1598ccm, 180pk, 132kw - Z 16 LET
    MERIVA A (X03) | 01.2003-06.2010 1.8 i 16V - 1796ccm, 125pk, 92kw - Z 18 XE
    OMEGA
    OMEGA (B) Estate (V94) | 02.1994-06.2003 2.0 - 1998ccm, 116pk, 85kw - X 20 SE
    OMEGA (B) Estate (V94) | 02.1994-06.2003 2.0 16V - 1998ccm, 136pk, 100kw - X 20 XEV
    OMEGA (B) Estate (V94) | 02.1994-06.2003 2.2 16V - 2198ccm, 144pk, 106kw - Y 22 XE, Z 22 XE
    OMEGA (B) Estate (V94) | 02.1994-06.2003 2.5 V6 - 2498ccm, 170pk, 125kw - X 25 XE
    OMEGA (B) Estate (V94) | 02.1994-06.2003 2.6 V6 - 2597ccm, 180pk, 132kw - Y 26 SE
    OMEGA (B) Estate (V94) | 02.1994-06.2003 3.0 V6 - 2962ccm, 211pk, 155kw - X 30 XE
    OMEGA (B) Estate (V94) | 02.1994-06.2003 3.2 V6 - 3175ccm, 218pk, 160kw - Y 32 SE
    OMEGA (B) Saloon (V94) | 01.1994-07.2003 2.0 - 1998ccm, 115pk, 85kw - 20 SE, X 20 SE
    OMEGA (B) Saloon (V94) | 01.1994-07.2003 2.0 - 1998ccm, 116pk, 85kw - 20 SE, X 20 SE
    OMEGA (B) Saloon (V94) | 01.1994-07.2003 2.0 16V - 1998ccm, 136pk, 100kw - X 20 XEV
    OMEGA (B) Saloon (V94) | 01.1994-07.2003 2.2 16V - 2198ccm, 144pk, 106kw - Y 22 XE, Z 22 XE
    OMEGA (B) Saloon (V94) | 01.1994-07.2003 2.5 V6 - 2498ccm, 170pk, 125kw - X 25 XE
    OMEGA (B) Saloon (V94) | 01.1994-07.2003 2.6 V6 - 2597ccm, 180pk, 132kw - Y 26 SE
    OMEGA (B) Saloon (V94) | 01.1994-07.2003 3.0 V6 - 2962ccm, 211pk, 155kw - X 30 XE
    OMEGA (B) Saloon (V94) | 01.1994-07.2003 3.2 V6 - 3175ccm, 218pk, 160kw - Y 32 SE
    SIGNUM
    SIGNUM (Z03) | 03.2003-10.2008 1.8 - 1796ccm, 122pk, 90kw - Z 18 XE
    SIGNUM (Z03) | 03.2003-10.2008 1.8 - 1796ccm, 140pk, 103kw - Z 18 XER
    SIGNUM (Z03) | 03.2003-10.2008 2.0 i Turbo - 1998ccm, 175pk, 129kw - Z 20 NET
    SIGNUM (Z03) | 03.2003-10.2008 2.2 i - 2198ccm, 155pk, 114kw - Z 22 YH
    SIGNUM (Z03) | 03.2003-10.2008 2.8 V6 Turbo - 2792ccm, 230pk, 169kw - Z 28 NEL
    SIGNUM (Z03) | 03.2003-10.2008 2.8 V6 Turbo - 2792ccm, 250pk, 184kw - Z 28 NET
    SIGNUM (Z03) | 03.2003-10.2008 3.2 V6 - 3175ccm, 211pk, 155kw - Z 32 SE
    TIGRA Mk
    TIGRA Mk I (S93) | 07.1994-12.2000 1.4 16V - 1389ccm, 90pk, 66kw - X 14 XE
    TIGRA Mk I (S93) | 07.1994-12.2000 1.6 16V - 1598ccm, 106pk, 78kw - X 16 XE
    TIGRA TwinTop
    TIGRA TwinTop (X04) | 06.2004-08.2009 1.4 - 1364ccm, 90pk, 66kw - Z 14 XEP
    TIGRA TwinTop (X04) | 06.2004-08.2009 1.8 - 1796ccm, 125pk, 92kw - Z 18 XE
    VECTRA
    VECTRA (B) Estate (J96) | 08.1995-03.2002 1.8 i 16V (F35) - 1799ccm, 116pk, 85kw - X 18 XE
    VECTRA (B) Estate (J96) | 08.1995-03.2002 1.8 i 16V (F35) - 1796ccm, 115pk, 85kw - X 18 XE1
    VECTRA (B) Estate (J96) | 08.1995-03.2002 1.8 i 16V (F35) - 1796ccm, 125pk, 92kw - Z 18 XE
    VECTRA (B) Estate (J96) | 08.1995-03.2002 2.0 i 16V (F35) - 1998ccm, 136pk, 100kw - X 20 XEV
    VECTRA (B) Estate (J96) | 08.1995-03.2002 2.2 i 16V (F35) - 2198ccm, 147pk, 108kw - Z 22 SE
    VECTRA (B) Estate (J96) | 08.1995-03.2002 2.5 i GSi (F35) - 2498ccm, 194pk, 143kw - X 25 XE
    VECTRA (B) Estate (J96) | 08.1995-03.2002 2.5 i V6 (F35) - 2498ccm, 170pk, 125kw - X 25 XE
    VECTRA (B) Estate (J96) | 08.1995-03.2002 2.6 i V6 (F35) - 2597ccm, 170pk, 125kw - Y 26 SE
    VECTRA (B) Hatchback (J96) | 08.1995-07.2003 1.6 i (F68) - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - X 16 SZR
    VECTRA (B) Hatchback (J96) | 08.1995-07.2003 1.6 i 16V (F68) - 1598ccm, 101pk, 74kw - X 16 XEL, Y 16 XE, Z 16 XE
    VECTRA (B) Hatchback (J96) | 08.1995-07.2003 1.8 i 16V (F68) - 1799ccm, 116pk, 85kw - X 18 XE
    VECTRA (B) Hatchback (J96) | 08.1995-07.2003 1.8 i 16V (F68) - 1796ccm, 116pk, 85kw - X 18 XE1
    VECTRA (B) Hatchback (J96) | 08.1995-07.2003 1.8 i 16V (F68) - 1796ccm, 125pk, 92kw - Z 18 XE
    VECTRA (B) Hatchback (J96) | 08.1995-07.2003 2.0 i 16V (F68) - 1998ccm, 136pk, 100kw - X 20 XEV
    VECTRA (B) Hatchback (J96) | 08.1995-07.2003 2.2 i 16V (F68) - 2198ccm, 147pk, 108kw - Z 22 SE
    VECTRA (B) Hatchback (J96) | 08.1995-07.2003 2.5 i GSi (F68) - 2498ccm, 194pk, 143kw - X 25 XE
    VECTRA (B) Hatchback (J96) | 08.1995-07.2003 2.5 i V6 (F68) - 2498ccm, 170pk, 125kw - X 25 XE
    VECTRA (B) Hatchback (J96) | 08.1995-07.2003 2.6 i V6 (F68) - 2597ccm, 170pk, 125kw - Y 26 SE
    VECTRA (B) Saloon (J96) | 08.1995-03.2002 1.6 i (F19) - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - X 16 SZR
    VECTRA (B) Saloon (J96) | 08.1995-03.2002 1.6 i 16V (F19) - 1598ccm, 100pk, 74kw - X 16 XEL, Y 16 XE, Z 16 XE
    VECTRA (B) Saloon (J96) | 08.1995-03.2002 1.8 i 16V (F19) - 1799ccm, 116pk, 85kw - X 18 XE
    VECTRA (B) Saloon (J96) | 08.1995-03.2002 1.8 i 16V (F19) - 1796ccm, 125pk, 92kw - Z 18 XE
    VECTRA (B) Saloon (J96) | 08.1995-03.2002 2.0 i 16V (F19) - 1998ccm, 136pk, 100kw - X 20 XEV
    VECTRA (B) Saloon (J96) | 08.1995-03.2002 2.2 i 16V (F19) - 2198ccm, 147pk, 108kw - Z 22 SE
    VECTRA (B) Saloon (J96) | 08.1995-03.2002 2.5 i GSi (F19) - 2498ccm, 194pk, 143kw - X 25 XE
    VECTRA (B) Saloon (J96) | 08.1995-03.2002 2.5 i V6 (F19) - 2498ccm, 170pk, 125kw - X 25 XE
    VECTRA (B) Saloon (J96) | 08.1995-03.2002 2.6 i V6 (F19) - 2597ccm, 170pk, 125kw - Y 26 SE
    VECTRA Mk
    VECTRA Mk II (C) (Z02) | 01.2000-10.2008 1.8 - 1796ccm, 140pk, 103kw - Z 18 XER
    VECTRA Mk II (C) (Z02) | 01.2000-10.2008 1.8 16V - 1796ccm, 122pk, 90kw - Z 18 XE
    VECTRA Mk II (C) (Z02) | 01.2000-10.2008 1.8 16V Dualfuel - 1796ccm, 122pk, 90kw - Z 18 XE
    VECTRA Mk II (C) (Z02) | 01.2000-10.2008 2.0 16V Turbo - 1998ccm, 175pk, 129kw - Z 20 NET
    VECTRA Mk II (C) (Z02) | 01.2000-10.2008 2.2 16V - 2198ccm, 147pk, 108kw - Z 22 SE
    VECTRA Mk II (C) (Z02) | 01.2000-10.2008 2.2 direct - 2198ccm, 155pk, 114kw - Z 22 YH
    VECTRA Mk II (C) (Z02) | 01.2000-10.2008 3.2 V6 - 3175ccm, 211pk, 155kw - Z 32 SE
    VECTRA Mk II (C) Estate (Z02) | 10.2003-05.2009 1.8 - 1796ccm, 140pk, 103kw - Z 18 XER
    VECTRA Mk II (C) Estate (Z02) | 10.2003-05.2009 1.8 16V - 1796ccm, 122pk, 90kw - Z 18 XE
    VECTRA Mk II (C) Estate (Z02) | 10.2003-05.2009 2.0 16V Turbo - 1998ccm, 175pk, 129kw - Z 20 NET
    VECTRA Mk II (C) Estate (Z02) | 10.2003-05.2009 2.2 direct - 2198ccm, 155pk, 114kw - Z 22 YH
    VECTRA Mk II (C) Estate (Z02) | 10.2003-05.2009 2.8 V6 Turbo - 2792ccm, 230pk, 169kw - Z 28 NEL
    VECTRA Mk II (C) Estate (Z02) | 10.2003-05.2009 2.8 V6 Turbo - 2792ccm, 255pk, 188kw - Z 28 NET
    VECTRA Mk II (C) Estate (Z02) | 10.2003-05.2009 2.8 V6 Turbo - 2792ccm, 280pk, 206kw - Z 28 NET
    VECTRA Mk II (C) Estate (Z02) | 10.2003-05.2009 3.2 V6 - 3175ccm, 211pk, 155kw - Z 32 SE
    VECTRA Mk II (C) GTS (Z02) | 08.2002-05.2009 1.8 - 1796ccm, 140pk, 103kw - Z 18 XER
    VECTRA Mk II (C) GTS (Z02) | 08.2002-05.2009 1.8 16V - 1796ccm, 122pk, 90kw - Z 18 XE
    VECTRA Mk II (C) GTS (Z02) | 08.2002-05.2009 1.8 16V Dualfuel - 1796ccm, 122pk, 90kw - Z 18 XE
    VECTRA Mk II (C) GTS (Z02) | 08.2002-05.2009 2.0 16V Turbo - 1998ccm, 175pk, 129kw - Z 20 NET
    VECTRA Mk II (C) GTS (Z02) | 08.2002-05.2009 2.2 16V - 2198ccm, 147pk, 108kw - Z 22 SE
    VECTRA Mk II (C) GTS (Z02) | 08.2002-05.2009 2.2 direct - 2198ccm, 155pk, 114kw - Z 22 YH
    VECTRA Mk II (C) GTS (Z02) | 08.2002-05.2009 2.8 V6 Turbo - 2792ccm, 230pk, 169kw - Z 28 NEL
    VECTRA Mk II (C) GTS (Z02) | 08.2002-05.2009 2.8 V6 Turbo - 2792ccm, 250pk, 184kw - Z 28 NET
    VECTRA Mk II (C) GTS (Z02) | 08.2002-05.2009 2.8 V6 Turbo - 2792ccm, 255pk, 188kw - Z 28 NET
    VECTRA Mk II (C) GTS (Z02) | 08.2002-05.2009 2.8 V6 Turbo - 2792ccm, 280pk, 206kw - Z 28 NET
    VECTRA Mk II (C) GTS (Z02) | 08.2002-05.2009 3.2 V6 - 3175ccm, 211pk, 155kw - Z 32 SE
    ZAFIRA A
    ZAFIRA A (T98) | 11.1998-08.2005 1.6 16V - 1598ccm, 101pk, 74kw - X 16 XEL, Z 16 XE
    ZAFIRA A (T98) | 11.1998-08.2005 1.6 Dualfuel - 1598ccm, 101pk, 74kw - X 16 XEL
    ZAFIRA A (T98) | 11.1998-08.2005 1.8 16V - 1796ccm, 116pk, 85kw - X 18 XE1
    ZAFIRA A (T98) | 11.1998-08.2005 1.8 16V - 1796ccm, 125pk, 92kw - Z 18 XE
    ZAFIRA A (T98) | 11.1998-08.2005 1.8 Dualfuel - 1796ccm, 125pk, 92kw - Z 18 XE
    ZAFIRA A (T98) | 11.1998-08.2005 2.0 - 1998ccm, 199pk, 147kw - Z 20 LET
    ZAFIRA A (T98) | 11.1998-08.2005 2.0 GSI Turbo - 1998ccm, 192pk, 141kw - Z 20 LET
    ZAFIRA A (T98) | 11.1998-08.2005 2.2 16V - 2198ccm, 147pk, 108kw - Z 22 SE
  • Original part numbers

    93370527 DAEWOO
    96335719 CHEVROLET
    96444649 CHEVROLET
    96507803 DAEWOO
    1105010D01 GREAT WALL
    50016740 MG
  • Manufacturer

    AMC Filter

    Looking for the perfect alternative to expensive filters for your Asian car? Then choose AMC filters from Kavo Parts. The Dutch supplier has been offering top quality for competitive prices for more than 30 years. The AMC Filters from Kavo Parts are made and tested according to strict OEM specifications. So your filter has the same quality, fit, performance and lifespan as the original. But much cheaper! The guarantee that Kavo Parts provides as standard proves that you do not have to doubt the quality. All parts come with a unique 3-year warranty! If you choose Kavo Parts, you choose:


    - First Fitment (OE) quality

    - Standard 3 year warranty

    - Very extensive range

    - Extremely competitive prices

  • Delivery time

    Expected delivery date:

    22-10-2026

  • Reviews 1

    • 5 By: H. Dogru on 13-04-2022

      Fit and fast delivery. Customer service staff are knowledgeable and very helpful at all times. That's why I'm satisfied

Secure payment