Back to category
Bosch

Fuel filter F8093 Bosch

  • Fuel filter F8093 Bosch
  • Fuel filter F8093 Bosch, Thumbnail 2
  • Fuel filter F8093 Bosch, Thumbnail 3
  • Fuel filter F8093 Bosch, Thumbnail 4
  • Fuel filter F8093 Bosch, Thumbnail 5
  • Fuel filter F8093 Bosch, Thumbnail 6
  • Fuel filter F8093 Bosch, Thumbnail 7

Product number: 0691736

Manufacturer number: F8093

EAN: 4047024665507

Winprice
RRP: £ 38.22

£ 19.37

Incl. VAT
View product specifications
In stock
Delivery Day after tomorrow

Free Shipping

Secure payment

  • checkmark Free 30 days exchanges
  • checkmark Any part, any car
  • checkmark Shipment within a day
  • checkmark Expert support

Ecommerce Europe Trustmark UPS

Customer service: +31 85 070 52 25

Ask your question at our product specialists.

Questions and answers.
Ask your question at our product specialists.

Fit guarantee, show parts suitable for your vehicle.

or .

  • Specifications


    Filter typeIn-Line Filter
    Warranty2 years
    Fuel Mixture FormationPetrol Injection
    Diameter [mm]91
    Height [mm]169

    Similar products of other manufacturers

    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    1A FIRST AUTOMOTIVE P10191
    A.Z. Meisterteile AZMT-41-020-1025
    A.Z. Meisterteile AZMT-41-020-1619
    AMC Filter FFF-10515
    AMC Filter FFF-10265
    AVS AUTOPARTS E003
    BOGAP C8110150
    BOGAP C8110149
    BOSCH F8093 (this product)
    BSG BSG 60-130-010
    BSG BSG 60-130-025
    CHAMPION CFF100212
    CONTINENTAL 28.0002-3032.2
    Castrol Filters CF0046
    CoopersFiaam FT5140
    DENCKERMANN A110027
    DIAMAX DF3029
    Dr!ve+ DP1110.13.0186
    FIL FILTER ZP 8032 FM
    FILTRON PP 834
    FRAM G3736
    HENGST FILTER 230200000
    HOFFER 4038/1
    HOFFER 4027/1
    KAMOKA F337401
    KAVO PARTS FFF-10515
    KAVO PARTS FFF-10265
    KNECHT KL 38
    KOLBENSCHMIDT 50013067
    MAGNETI MARELLI 153071762920
    MAHLE ORIGINAL KL 38
    £ 21.13
    MALÃ’ 1520185
    MANN-FILTER WK 845
    £ 25.59
    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    MASTER-SPORT 845-KF-PCS-MS
    MATRIX PRO MX02477106
    MATRIX PRO MX02477105
    MAXGEAR 26-0520
    MEAT & DORIA 4038/1
    MEAT & DORIA 4027/1
    MECAFILTER ELE3575
    MEYLE 014 047 0029
    £ 13.50
    MOTAQUIP VFF368
    MULLER FILTER FB191
    OPEN PARTS EFF5158.20
    OPTIMAL OP-FFF30030
    PURFLUX EP151
    QUINTON HAZELL QFF0257
    RIDEX 9F0219
    SCT Germany ST 310
    SOFIMA S 1900 B
    SRLine S11-5094
    STARK SKFF-0870218
    STELLOX 21-00650-SX
    TOPRAN 400 884
    TOPRAN 400 885
    UFI 31.563.00
    VAICO V30-0820-1
    VALEO 587206
    VALEO 587205
    WILMINK GROUP WG1214974
    WILMINK GROUP WG1018210
    WILMINK GROUP WG1792760
    WILMINK GROUP WG1792761
    WILMINK GROUP WG2282233
    WILMINK GROUP WG1747598
    WIX FILTERS WF8038
  • Applicability

    Universally applicable

  • Original part numbers

    25055421 GMC
    A 001 477 87 01 MERCEDES-BENZ
    A 002 477 13 01 MERCEDES-BENZ
    A 002 477 17 01 MERCEDES-BENZ
    A 002 477 44 01 MERCEDES-BENZ
    A 002 477 45 01 MERCEDES-BENZ
    001 477 87 01 MERCEDES-BENZ
    002 477 13 01 MERCEDES-BENZ
    002 477 17 01 MERCEDES-BENZ
    002 477 44 01 MERCEDES-BENZ
    002 477 45 01 MERCEDES-BENZ
    AK11KJA KAYSER
  • Manufacturer

    Bosch

    Bosch delivers high quality auto parts of original quality. Many vehicle manufacturers rely on new vehicles on Bosch products for the first time. As well as workshops and service points that want their customers to offer high quality maintenance and repairs.

    Bosch car parts are characterized by the following:

    - High Quality
    - Reliability and durability
    - Innovative technology

    Bosch car parts are designed for durability and therefore ideal if you want to keep your car in top condition for a long time. For example, the windscreen wipers, batteries and spark plugs are by far the most durable in the market.

    Bosch makes the following service and maintenance products:

    - windscreen wipers
    - Battery
    - Car lights
    - Filters
    - spark plugs
    - Brakes
    - Drive belts

    Bosch is also known for the high quality electrical components. Bosch makes several sensors and electrical accessories for cars. Always of original quality, which makes you feel comfortable with a familiar feeling.

    Many Bosch products we deliver from our own stock, which usually deliver the products within one day.

  • Delivery time

    Expected delivery date:

    Day after tomorrow

Secure payment

You recently viewed