Back to category
Mahle

Fuel filter KL 569 Mahle

  • Fuel filter KL 569 Mahle
  • Fuel filter KL 569 Mahle, Thumbnail 2
  • Fuel filter KL 569 Mahle, Thumbnail 3
  • Fuel filter KL 569 Mahle, Thumbnail 4

Product number: 0163537

Manufacturer number: KL 569

EAN: 4009026720417

£ 46.42

Incl. VAT
View product specifications
In stock
Delivery 22-10-2026

Free Shipping

Secure payment

  • checkmark Free 30 days exchanges
  • checkmark Any part, any car
  • checkmark Shipment within 2 days
  • checkmark Expert support

Ecommerce Europe Trustmark UPS

Customer service: +31 85 070 52 25

Ask your question at our product specialists.

Questions and answers.
Ask your question at our product specialists.

Fit guarantee, show parts suitable for your vehicle.

or .

  • Specifications

    outside diameter [mm]: 95
    Filter typeIn-Line Filter
    Warranty2 years
    Packaging length [cm]13,8
    Packaging width [cm]13,80
    Packaging height [cm]10,90
    Diameter [mm]95,0
    Height [mm]124,5
    Net Weight [g]493
    Exhaust diameter [mm]10
    Output diameter [mm]10

    Similar products of other manufacturers

    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    3RG 97308
    7 SEVEN PARTS SV05FGS746
    A.L. Group ALG-2700
    A.S.P. QualityTested FC-320JM
    A.Z. Meisterteile AZMT-41-020-1358
    ALCO FILTER SP-1360
    AMC Filter MF-547
    £ 34.47
    ANDEL ANF0437
    AP XENERGY X1510565
    ASAM 80920
    ASHIKA 30-03-320
    ASHIKA FC-320JM
    ASHUKI M031-08
    AUTO FRANCE PARTS 52-0195C
    AVS AUTOPARTS M517
    BLUE PRINT ADM52343
    £ 29.12
    BOGAP F8113201
    BORG & BECK BFF8066
    BOSCH F 026 402 204
    £ 40.99
    BREMSI FE0058
    BSG BSG 30-130-015
    BÖLK BOL-I010495
    CHAMPION CFF101565
    COMLINE EFF193
    CONTINENTAL 28.0002-4010.2
    Castrol Filters CF0500
    Castrol Filters CF0627
    CoopersFiaam FP5876
    DACO DFF1005
    DAVID VASCO C376
    DELPHI HDF649
    £ 37.40
    DENCKERMANN A120433
    DENCKERMANN A120433W
    DIAMAX DF3330
    DJ PARTS FF1204
    Dr!ve+ DP1110.13.0080
    EUROREPAR 1609692180
    FAI AutoParts FF140
    FEBI BILSTEIN 108974
    £ 29.12
    FI.BA FK-851
    FILTRON PP 838/8
    FINER 15C-09610
    FRAM PS10393
    FRIGAIR FL05.403
    HELLA 8ZF 366 110-271
    HENGST FILTER H323WK
    HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J1333055
    HIFI FILTER SN 70291
    HOFFER 4921
    IAP QUALITY PARTS 122-11024
    JAPANPARTS FC-320S
    JAPANPARTS FC-320JM
    JAPKO 30320
    JAPKO FC-320JM
    JPN 30F9033-JPN
    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    KAISHIN FC1271
    KAMOKA F305401
    KAVO PARTS MF-547
    KOLBENSCHMIDT 50014495
    KRAFT AUTOMOTIVE 1722120
    LUCAS LFDF173
    MAGNETI MARELLI 153071760399
    MAHLE KL 569 (this product)
    MALÃ’ 1520009
    MANN-FILTER WK 939/13
    £ 46.74
    MAPCO 63630
    MASTER-SPORT 939/13-KF-PCS-MS
    MAXGEAR 26-0535
    MEAT & DORIA 4921
    MECAFILTER ELG5376
    MEYLE 714 323 0014
    £ 35.11
    MI.R.A. 43/5648
    MILLARD FILTERS MF-66455
    MISFAT M291
    MOTAQUIP LVFF684
    MOTRIO 8660003068
    MTR 13349979
    NAPA NFF2089
    NIPPARTS N1333061
    NPS M133A43
    OPEN PARTS EFF5165.20
    OPTIMAL OP-FFF30039
    Omnicraft 2136789
    PURFLUX FCS746
    £ 40.66
    ProfiPower 3F0087
    QUINTON HAZELL QFF0232
    RED-LINE 37MZ017
    RIDEX 9F0005
    RIDEX 9F0005P
    SCT Germany ST 6500
    SOFIMA S 5170 GC
    SRLine S11-5081
    STARK SKFF-0870004
    STELLOX 21-00728-SX
    TECNECO FILTERS GS939/13
    TECNOCAR RN304
    UFI 55.170.00
    VAICO V25-8181
    VALEO 587578
    VOLLER FILTERS VOL-69853
    WILMINK GROUP WG1499145
    WILMINK GROUP WG1215066
    WILMINK GROUP WG1748133
    WILMINK GROUP WG1019226
    WILMINK GROUP WG1792831
    WILMINK GROUP WG2661344
    WIX FILTERS WF8451
    ZentParts Z34818
    goCORE GCI0009
  • Applicability

    Universally applicable

  • Original part numbers

    Y603134809A MAZDA
    1386037 FORD
    5M5Q9155AA FORD
    Y60313480 MAZDA
    30783135 VOLVO
  • Manufacturer

    Mahle

    Mahle/ Knecht filters specializes in everything that has to do with the internal combustion engine and its immediate environment

    More than 140 renowned motorcycle and vehicle manufacturers now equip their engines with MAHLE engine parts and filters as standard.

    At Winparts we offer the following products from Mahle, among others:

  • Delivery time

    Expected delivery date:

    22-10-2026

Secure payment