Back to category
Mahle

Fuel filter KL 873 Mahle

  • Fuel filter KL 873 Mahle
  • Fuel filter KL 873 Mahle, Thumbnail 2

Product number: 0533547

Manufacturer number: KL 873

EAN: 4009026944189

£ 16.66

Incl. VAT
View product specifications
In stock
Delivery 02-11-2026

Free Shipping

Secure payment

  • checkmark Free 30 days exchanges
  • checkmark Any part, any car
  • checkmark Shipment within 2 days
  • checkmark Expert support

Ecommerce Europe Trustmark UPS

Customer service: +31 85 070 52 25

Ask your question at our product specialists.

Questions and answers.
Ask your question at our product specialists.

Fit guarantee, show parts suitable for your vehicle.

or .

  • Specifications


    Filter typeIn-Line Filter
    Warranty2 years
    Packaging length [cm]11,5
    Packaging width [cm]11,50
    Packaging height [cm]23,00
    Diameter [mm]85,2
    Height [mm]221,0
    Net Weight [g]348
    Exhaust diameter [mm]10
    Output diameter [mm]10

    Similar products of other manufacturers

    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    1A FIRST AUTOMOTIVE D21486
    3RG 97700
    A.L. Group ALG-2621
    A.S.P. QualityTested FC-VW01JM
    A.Z. Meisterteile AZMT-41-020-1085
    ALCO FILTER FF-074
    AMC Filter FFF-10186
    ASHIKA FC-VW01JM
    ASHIKA 30-VW-VW01
    AUGER 129509
    AUTO FRANCE PARTS 52-0019C
    AVS AUTOPARTS FA039
    BLUE PRINT ADV182353
    £ 13.44
    BOGAP A8110188
    BORG & BECK BFF8188
    BOSCH F 026 402 853
    £ 19.89
    BREMSI FE0788
    BSG BSG 90-130-032
    Borsehung B10473
    COMLINE EFF296D
    CoopersFiaam FP6070
    DELPHI HDF680
    DENCKERMANN A130184
    DIAMAX DF3363
    DT Spare Parts 11.15011
    Dr!ve+ DP1110.13.0144
    FAI AutoParts FF182
    FAST FT39121
    FEBI BILSTEIN 102682
    £ 13.07
    FIL FILTER ZP 8124 FP
    FILTRON PS 985/6
    FLEETGUARD FF42171
    FRAM P11901
    HART 375 417
    HENGST FILTER H349WK
    HIFI FILTER SN 70394
    HOFFER 5073
    IAP QUALITY PARTS 122-50020
    JAPANPARTS FC-VW01S
    JAPANPARTS FC-VW01JM
    JAPKO FC-VW01JM
    JAPKO 30VW01
    JPN 30F9061-JPN
    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    KAMOKA F321201
    KAVO PARTS FFF-10186
    KOLBENSCHMIDT 50014663
    LUCAS LFDF253
    LYNXauto LF-154
    MAGNETI MARELLI 153071762425
    MAHLE KL 873 (this product)
    MALÃ’ 1520209
    MANN-FILTER WK 9024
    £ 22.61
    MASTER-SPORT 9024-KF-PCS-MS
    MEAT & DORIA 5073
    MECAFILTER ELG5458
    MEYLE 100 323 0026
    £ 15.13
    MFILTER DF 3590
    MISFAT F144
    MOTAQUIP LVFF743
    MOTRIO 8550501493
    MULLER FILTER FN1486
    NAPA NFF2095
    OPEN PARTS EFF5274.20
    OPTIMAL OP-FFF30179
    PURFLUX FCS806
    £ 15.46
    ProfiPower 3F0106
    QUINTON HAZELL QFF0437
    RIDEX 9F0282
    SAMPA 701.00161
    SCT Germany ST 6159
    SOFIMA S 4144 NR
    STELLOX 21-00848-SX
    TECNOCAR RN340
    UFI 24.144.00
    VAICO V10-3308
    VALEO 587089
    VOLLER FILTERS VOL-76874
    WILMINK GROUP WG1426324
    WILMINK GROUP WG1380664
    WILMINK GROUP WG1499163
    WILMINK GROUP WG2206558
    WILMINK GROUP WG2577479
    WILMINK GROUP WG2661383
    WIX FILTERS WF8466
    ZentParts Z34776
    vika 11271695001
  • Applicability

    VOLKSWAGEN
    CRAFTER 30-35
    CRAFTER 30-35 Bus (2E_) | 04.2006-12.2016 2.0 TDI - 1968ccm, 109pk, 80kw - CKTB, CSLA
    CRAFTER 30-35 Bus (2E_) | 04.2006-12.2016 2.0 TDI - 1968ccm, 136pk, 100kw - CKTC
    CRAFTER 30-35 Bus (2E_) | 04.2006-12.2016 2.0 TDI - 1968ccm, 163pk, 120kw - CKUB, CSNA
    CRAFTER 30-35 Bus (2E_) | 04.2006-12.2016 2.0 TDI - 1968ccm, 142pk, 105kw - CKUC
    CRAFTER 30-35 Bus (2E_) | 04.2006-12.2016 2.0 TDI - 1968ccm, 114pk, 84kw - CSLB
    CRAFTER 30-35 Bus (2E_) | 04.2006-12.2016 2.0 TDI 4motion - 1968ccm, 163pk, 120kw - CKUB, CSNA
    CRAFTER 30-50
    CRAFTER 30-50 Platform/Chassis (2F_) | 04.2006-12.2016 2.0 TDI - 1968ccm, 109pk, 80kw - CKTB, CSLA
    CRAFTER 30-50 Platform/Chassis (2F_) | 04.2006-12.2016 2.0 TDI - 1968ccm, 136pk, 100kw - CKTC
    CRAFTER 30-50 Platform/Chassis (2F_) | 04.2006-12.2016 2.0 TDI - 1968ccm, 163pk, 120kw - CKUB, CSNA
    CRAFTER 30-50 Platform/Chassis (2F_) | 04.2006-12.2016 2.0 TDI - 1968ccm, 142pk, 105kw - CKUC
    CRAFTER 30-50 Platform/Chassis (2F_) | 04.2006-12.2016 2.0 TDI - 1968ccm, 114pk, 84kw - CSLB
    CRAFTER 30-50 Platform/Chassis (2F_) | 04.2006-12.2016 2.0 TDI - 1968ccm, 140pk, 103kw - CSLC
    CRAFTER 30-50 Platform/Chassis (2F_) | 04.2006-12.2016 2.0 TDI 4motion - 1968ccm, 163pk, 120kw - CKUB, CSNA
    CRAFTER 30-50 Van (2E_) | 04.2006-12.2016 2.0 TDI - 1968ccm, 109pk, 80kw - CKTB, CSLA
    CRAFTER 30-50 Van (2E_) | 04.2006-12.2016 2.0 TDI - 1968ccm, 136pk, 100kw - CKTC
    CRAFTER 30-50 Van (2E_) | 04.2006-12.2016 2.0 TDI - 1968ccm, 163pk, 120kw - CKUB, CSNA
    CRAFTER 30-50 Van (2E_) | 04.2006-12.2016 2.0 TDI - 1968ccm, 142pk, 105kw - CKUC
    CRAFTER 30-50 Van (2E_) | 04.2006-12.2016 2.0 TDI - 1968ccm, 114pk, 84kw - CSLB
    CRAFTER 30-50 Van (2E_) | 04.2006-12.2016 2.0 TDI - 1968ccm, 140pk, 103kw - CSLC
    CRAFTER 30-50 Van (2E_) | 04.2006-12.2016 2.0 TDI 4motion - 1968ccm, 163pk, 120kw - CKUB, CSNA
  • Original part numbers

    2H0127401 AUDI
    2E0127401 AUDI
    2H0127401 CUPRA
    2E0127401 CUPRA
    2H0127401 VW
    2E0127401 VW
  • Manufacturer

    Mahle

    Mahle/ Knecht filters specializes in everything that has to do with the internal combustion engine and its immediate environment

    More than 140 renowned motorcycle and vehicle manufacturers now equip their engines with MAHLE engine parts and filters as standard.

    At Winparts we offer the following products from Mahle, among others:

  • Delivery time

    Expected delivery date:

    02-11-2026

Secure payment