Back to category
Meyle

Fuel filter MEYLE-ORIGINAL Quality

5 5/5 (1 review)

Product number: 1191866

Manufacturer number: 100 127 0005

EAN: 4040074238134

£ 6.37

Incl. VAT
View product specifications
In stock
Delivery 22-10-2026

Free Shipping

Secure payment

  • checkmark Free 30 days exchanges
  • checkmark Any part, any car
  • checkmark Shipment within 3 days
  • checkmark Expert support

Ecommerce Europe Trustmark UPS

Customer service: +31 85 070 52 25

Ask your question at our product specialists.

Questions and answers.
Ask your question at our product specialists.

Fit guarantee, show parts suitable for your vehicle.

or .

  • Specifications


    Filter typeScrew-on Filter
    Warranty2 years
    Connecting threadM16X1,5
    Housing materialMetal
    Diameter [mm]85
    Height [mm]159

    Similar products of other manufacturers

    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    A.Z. Meisterteile AZMT-41-020-1037
    AMC Filter DF-7853
    AMC Filter FFF-10257
    AMC Filter FFF-10050
    ANDEL ANF0070
    AP XENERGY X1598451
    AP XENERGY X157107
    AP XENERGY X1510403
    ASAM 70240
    AVS AUTOPARTS MA351
    BLUE PRINT ADV182327
    £ 9.37
    BLUE PRINT ADJ132307
    BLUE PRINT ADZ92302
    £ 5.56
    BOGAP A8110189
    BORG & BECK BFF8021
    BORG & BECK BFF8141
    BÖLK BOL-B031294
    COMLINE EFF007
    Castrol Filters CF0412
    Castrol Filters CF0533
    Castrol Filters CF0413
    DACO DFF0104
    DAVID VASCO C204
    DENCKERMANN A120010
    DENCKERMANN A120002
    DENCKERMANN A129003
    DIAMAX DF3032
    DJ PARTS FF1195
    DT Spare Parts 5.45081
    DT Spare Parts 11.15003
    Dr!ve+ DP1110.13.0024
    EUROREPAR E148097
    FAST FT39001
    FEBI BILSTEIN 22520
    £ 9.37
    FEBI BILSTEIN 17660
    £ 6.16
    FIL FILTER ZP 05 CF
    FILTRON PP 837
    FINER 15C-09404
    FINER 15C-3231
    HART 327 370
    HELLA 8ZF 366 110-401
    HENGST FILTER H70WK02
    HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J1336039
    HOFFER 4110
    HOFFER 4112
    HOFFER 4132
    HOFFER 4133
    IAP QUALITY PARTS 122-09031
    IAP QUALITY PARTS 122-03044
    IAP QUALITY PARTS 122-14051
    JC PREMIUM B3W000PR
    KAISHIN FC1145
    KAISHIN FC1141
    KAISHIN FC1164
    KAMOKA F300301
    KAVO PARTS DF-7853
    £ 5.07
    KAVO PARTS FFF-10257
    KAVO PARTS FFF-10050
    KOLBENSCHMIDT 50013418
    KOLBENSCHMIDT 50013075
    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    LUCAS LFDS108
    LYNXauto LF-1107
    MAGNETI MARELLI 152071760560
    MANN-FILTER WK 842/2
    £ 8.64
    MAPCO 63110
    MASTER-SPORT 842/2-KF-PCS-MS
    MAXGEAR 26-0143
    MEAT & DORIA 4110
    MEAT & DORIA 4112
    MEAT & DORIA 4132
    MEAT & DORIA 4133
    MECAFILTER ELG5204
    MEYLE 100 127 0005 (this product)
    MFILTER DF 326
    MISFAT M351
    MOTAQUIP VFF105
    MOTRIO 8671002065
    MTR 12138313
    NAPA NFF2006
    NPS H133I13
    OPEN PARTS EFF5003.20
    OPTIMAL OP-FFF30172
    OPTIMAL OP-FFF30058
    Omnicraft 2136767
    ProfiPower 3F0021
    QUINTON HAZELL QFF0114
    RIDEX 9F0016
    SAMPIYON FILTER CS 1589 M
    SCT Germany ST 302
    STARK SKFF-0870015
    STELLOX 82-00408-SX
    TOPRAN 100 316
    TOPRAN 101 460
    VAICO V40-0127
    VAICO V10-0340-1
    VOLLER FILTERS VOL-61855
    WILMINK GROUP WG1018405
    WILMINK GROUP WG1097499
    WILMINK GROUP WG1018216
    WILMINK GROUP WG2317302
    WILMINK GROUP WG2577478
    WILMINK GROUP WG2515720
    WILMINK GROUP WG2430839
    WILMINK GROUP WG2559780
    WILMINK GROUP WG2429683
    WILMINK GROUP WG2429733
    WILMINK GROUP WG2326178
    WILMINK GROUP WG1214824
    WILMINK GROUP WG1214846
    WILMINK GROUP WG2429944
    WILMINK GROUP WG1747678
    WILMINK GROUP WG1747661
    WIX FILTERS WF8042
    WIX FILTERS 33472E
    WIX FILTERS 33472
    ZentParts Z34632
    goCORE GCI0016
    vika 11270041301
    vika 11270041501
  • Applicability

    Universally applicable

  • Original part numbers

    60507208 ALFA ROMEO
    068 127 177 B AUDI
    1906.88 CITROËN
    82406319 FIAT
    9941058 FIAT
    9936891 FIAT
    5962400 FIAT
    5951661 FIAT
    5 020 403 FORD
    84AB-9150-AA FORD
    6 135 130 FORD
    5 012 582 FORD
    5 010 462 FORD
    1 502 255 FORD
    5951661 LANCIA
    9936891 LANCIA
    4795601 LANCIA
    60703776 LANCIA
    4465121 LANCIA
    08 13 565 OPEL
    08 13 041 OPEL
    8 13 565 OPEL
    8 13 041 OPEL
    1906.87 PEUGEOT
    1906.88 PEUGEOT
    7700700092 RENAULT
    068 127 177 B SEAT
    08 13 565 VAUXHALL
    8 13 565 VAUXHALL
    08 13 041 VAUXHALL
    8 13 041 VAUXHALL
    1257201 VOLVO
    068 127 177 VW
    893 127 435 A VW
    074 127 435 A VW
    074 127 435 VW
    068 127 177 B VW
    50 01 829 282 RENAULT TRUCKS
    90016800 GENERAL MOTORS
    93183042 GENERAL MOTORS
    AEU2147L LAND ROVER
    112243 DAF
    1902138 IVECO
    5 0312 0026 IVECO
    1H1Z9N327HA LAND ROVER
  • Manufacturer

    Meyle

    MEYLE auto parts - more than 24,000 parts for passenger cars, vans and trucks.

    Repair professionals rely on MEYLE spare parts for cars: in more than 120 countries around the world, the MEYLE brand is a hallmark of top quality spare parts designed to meet the needs of the independent aftermarket. MEYLE products are available from specialist dealers and include more than 24,000 items from the MEYLE-HD, MEYLE-PD and MEYLE-ORIGINAL product lines.

    With our MEYLE products we deliver extremely reliable and durable automotive spare parts that are produced at MEYLE's own production locations and with trusted production partners. MEYLE has an extensive and highly diversified range. Whether it concerns chassis and steering components, rubber-on-metal parts, brake components, suspension and damping parts, cooling system components, filters, powertrain components, electronics or sensors - MEYLE is synonymous with high-quality, quality-tested spare parts.


    Winparts offers, among others, the following categories of Meyle:


  • Delivery time

    Expected delivery date:

    22-10-2026

  • Reviews 1

    • 5 By: Bert Drijver on 16-04-2022

      Excellent and fast delivery Very satisfied

Secure payment

You recently viewed