Back to category
Bosch

Fuel filter N2260 Bosch

5 5/5 (1 review)

  • Fuel filter N2260 Bosch
  • Fuel filter N2260 Bosch, Thumbnail 2
  • Fuel filter N2260 Bosch, Thumbnail 3
  • Fuel filter N2260 Bosch, Thumbnail 4
  • Fuel filter N2260 Bosch, Thumbnail 5
  • Fuel filter N2260 Bosch, Thumbnail 6

Product number: 1288500

Manufacturer number: N2260

EAN: 4047026412505

£ 27.91

Incl. VAT
View product specifications
In stock
Delivery Day after tomorrow

Free Shipping

Secure payment

  • checkmark Free 30 days exchanges
  • checkmark Any part, any car
  • checkmark Shipment within a day
  • checkmark Expert support

Ecommerce Europe Trustmark UPS

Customer service: +31 85 070 52 25

Ask your question at our product specialists.

Questions and answers.
Ask your question at our product specialists.

Fit guarantee, show parts suitable for your vehicle.

or .

  • Specifications


    Filter typeFilter Insert
    Warranty2 years
    Diameter [mm]114,5
    Height [mm]201,1

    Similar products of other manufacturers

    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    3RG 98304
    A.L. Group ALG-7604
    A.S.P. QualityTested FC-021JM
    A.Z. Meisterteile AZMT-41-020-1571
    AMC Filter FFF-10375
    ANDEL ANF0435
    ASHIKA FC-021JM
    ASHUKI PAL2-6021
    AVS AUTOPARTS FA078
    BLUE PRINT ADBP230032
    £ 21.16
    BLUE PRINT ADF122321
    BOGAP F8113204
    BORG & BECK BFF8270
    BOSCH N2260 (this product)
    BREMSI FE0804
    BSG BSG 30-130-020
    CHAMPION CFF100714
    COMLINE EFF354D
    CoopersFiaam FA6793ECO
    DACO DFF1008
    DELPHI HDF889
    £ 27.21
    DENCKERMANN A120989
    DT Spare Parts 13.00578
    Dr!ve+ DP1110.13.0340
    EUROREPAR 1689030580
    FAI AutoParts FF129
    FAI AutoParts FPFF129
    FAST FT39027
    FEBI BILSTEIN 175593
    £ 21.95
    FEBI BILSTEIN 105813
    FILTRON PE 995/2
    FINER 15C-10046
    FLEETGUARD FF42140
    FRAM C12148
    HART 932 478
    HELLA 8ZF 366 112-201
    HENGST FILTER E463KP D382
    £ 41.94
    HOFFER 5135
    IAP QUALITY PARTS 122-04051
    JAPANPARTS FC-021JM
    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    JAPKO FC-021JM
    JPN 30F9077-JPN
    KAMOKA F326001
    KAVO PARTS FFF-10375
    KNECHT KX 532
    KOLBENSCHMIDT 50019149
    LUCAS LFDE301
    MAGNETI MARELLI 153071762609
    MAHLE ORIGINAL KX 532
    MANN-FILTER PU 9025
    £ 22.49
    MAXGEAR 26-2165
    MEAT & DORIA 5135
    MECAFILTER ELG5499
    MISFAT F171
    MOTAQUIP LVFF823
    MOTRIO 8550504619
    NAPA NFF2237
    OPEN PARTS EFF5313.10
    OPTIMAL OP-FFF30170
    PURFLUX CS862
    £ 20.13
    PURRO PUR-PF4029
    ProfiPower 3F0086
    QUINTON HAZELL QFF0455
    RIDEX 9F0309
    STARK SKFF-0870308
    TECNOCAR N632
    VAICO V25-1458
    VALEO 587146
    VOLLER FILTERS VOL-69862/3
    VOLLER FILTERS VOL-69862
    WEGA FCD0924
    WILMINK GROUP WG2325979
    WILMINK GROUP WG2417334
    WILMINK GROUP WG2414461
    WILMINK GROUP WG2579328
    WILMINK GROUP WG2661354
    WILMINK GROUP WG2669272
    WIX FILTERS WF8529
    goCORE GCI0157
  • Applicability

    FORD
    NUGGET V710
    NUGGET V710 Camper (NU4) | 08.2024-??? 2.0 EcoBlue - 1996ccm, 136pk, 100kw - BJFA(ENBJ)
    NUGGET V710 Camper (NU4) | 08.2024-??? 2.0 EcoBlue - 1996ccm, 170pk, 125kw - BKFA(DZJA)
    NUGGET V710 Camper (NU4) | 08.2024-??? 2.0 EcoBlue - 1996ccm, 150pk, 110kw - BKFB(ENBK)
    NUGGET V710 Camper (NU4) | 08.2024-??? 2.0 EcoBlue AWD - 1996ccm, 136pk, 100kw - BJAA(ENBJ)
    NUGGET V710 Camper (NU4) | 08.2024-??? 2.0 EcoBlue AWD - 1996ccm, 170pk, 125kw - BKAA(DZJA)
    TOURNEO CUSTOM
    TOURNEO CUSTOM V362 Bus (F3) | 09.2012-12.2023 2.0 EcoBlue - 1995ccm, 185pk, 136kw - BCFA, BCFB
    TOURNEO CUSTOM V362 Bus (F3) | 09.2012-12.2023 2.0 EcoBlue - 1995ccm, 105pk, 77kw - YLF6, YLFS, BJFA, BJFB, YLFA, YLFB
    TOURNEO CUSTOM V362 Bus (F3) | 09.2012-12.2023 2.0 EcoBlue - 1995ccm, 130pk, 96kw - YMF6, YMFS, BKFA, BKFB, YMFA, YMFB
    TOURNEO CUSTOM V362 Bus (F3) | 09.2012-12.2023 2.0 EcoBlue - 1995ccm, 170pk, 125kw - YNF6, YNFS, BLFA, BLFB, YNFA, YNFB
    TOURNEO CUSTOM V362 Bus (F3) | 09.2012-12.2023 2.0 EcoBlue mHEV - 1995ccm, 185pk, 136kw - BCFC, BCFD
    TOURNEO CUSTOM V362 Bus (F3) | 09.2012-12.2023 2.0 EcoBlue mHEV - 1995ccm, 130pk, 96kw - BKFC, BKFD
    TOURNEO CUSTOM V710 Bus (NXN) | 12.2023-??? 2.0 EcoBlue - 1996ccm, 110pk, 81kw - BCFA(DZJE)
    TOURNEO CUSTOM V710 Bus (NXN) | 12.2023-??? 2.0 EcoBlue - 1996ccm, 136pk, 100kw - BJFA(ENBJ)
    TOURNEO CUSTOM V710 Bus (NXN) | 12.2023-??? 2.0 EcoBlue - 1996ccm, 170pk, 125kw - BKFA(DZJA)
    TOURNEO CUSTOM V710 Bus (NXN) | 12.2023-??? 2.0 EcoBlue - 1996ccm, 150pk, 110kw - BKFB(ENBK)
    TOURNEO CUSTOM V710 Bus (NXN) | 12.2023-??? 2.0 EcoBlue AWD - 1996ccm, 136pk, 100kw - BJAA(ENBJ)
    TOURNEO CUSTOM V710 Bus (NXN) | 12.2023-??? 2.0 EcoBlue AWD - 1996ccm, 170pk, 125kw - BKAA(DZJA)
    TRANSIT CUSTOM
    TRANSIT CUSTOM V362 Bus (F3) | 09.2012-12.2023 2.0 EcoBlue - 1995ccm, 185pk, 136kw - BCFA, BCFB
    TRANSIT CUSTOM V362 Bus (F3) | 09.2012-12.2023 2.0 EcoBlue - 1995ccm, 105pk, 77kw - YLF6, YLFS, BJFA, BJFB, YLFA, YLFB
    TRANSIT CUSTOM V362 Bus (F3) | 09.2012-12.2023 2.0 EcoBlue - 1995ccm, 130pk, 96kw - YMF6, YMFS, BKFA, BKFB, YMFA, YMFB
    TRANSIT CUSTOM V362 Bus (F3) | 09.2012-12.2023 2.0 EcoBlue - 1995ccm, 170pk, 125kw - YNF6, YNFS, BLFA, BLFB, YNFA, YNFB
    TRANSIT CUSTOM V362 Bus (F3) | 09.2012-12.2023 2.0 EcoBlue mHEV - 1995ccm, 185pk, 136kw - BCFC, BCFD
    TRANSIT CUSTOM V362 Bus (F3) | 09.2012-12.2023 2.0 EcoBlue mHEV - 1995ccm, 105pk, 77kw - BJFC, BJFD
    TRANSIT CUSTOM V362 Bus (F3) | 09.2012-12.2023 2.0 EcoBlue mHEV - 1995ccm, 130pk, 96kw - BKFC, BKFD
    TRANSIT CUSTOM V362 Bus (F3) | 09.2012-12.2023 2.0 EcoBlue mHEV - 1995ccm, 170pk, 125kw - BLFC, BLFD
    TRANSIT CUSTOM V362 Van (FY, FZ) | 09.2012-12.2023 2.0 EcoBlue - 1995ccm, 185pk, 136kw - BCFA, BCFB
    TRANSIT CUSTOM V362 Van (FY, FZ) | 09.2012-12.2023 2.0 EcoBlue - 1995ccm, 105pk, 77kw - YLF6, YLFS, BJFA, BJFB, YLFA, YLFB
    TRANSIT CUSTOM V362 Van (FY, FZ) | 09.2012-12.2023 2.0 EcoBlue - 1995ccm, 130pk, 96kw - YMF6, YMFS, BKFA, BKFB, YMFA, YMFB
    TRANSIT CUSTOM V362 Van (FY, FZ) | 09.2012-12.2023 2.0 EcoBlue - 1995ccm, 170pk, 125kw - YNF6, YNFS, BLFA, BLFB, YNFA, YNFB
    TRANSIT CUSTOM V362 Van (FY, FZ) | 09.2012-12.2023 2.0 EcoBlue mHEV - 1995ccm, 185pk, 136kw - BCFC, BCFD
    TRANSIT CUSTOM V362 Van (FY, FZ) | 09.2012-12.2023 2.0 EcoBlue mHEV - 1995ccm, 130pk, 96kw - BKFC, BKFD
    TRANSIT CUSTOM V362 Van (FY, FZ) | 09.2012-12.2023 2.0 EcoBlue mHEV - 1995ccm, 170pk, 125kw - BLFC, BLFD
    TRANSIT CUSTOM V710 Bus (NXN) | 04.2024-??? 2.0 EcoBlue - 1996ccm, 110pk, 81kw - BCFA(DZJE)
    TRANSIT CUSTOM V710 Bus (NXN) | 04.2024-??? 2.0 EcoBlue - 1996ccm, 136pk, 100kw - BJFA(ENBJ)
    TRANSIT CUSTOM V710 Bus (NXN) | 04.2024-??? 2.0 EcoBlue - 1996ccm, 170pk, 125kw - BKFA(DZJA)
    TRANSIT CUSTOM V710 Bus (NXN) | 04.2024-??? 2.0 EcoBlue - 1996ccm, 150pk, 110kw - BKFB(ENBK)
    TRANSIT CUSTOM V710 Bus (NXN) | 04.2024-??? 2.0 EcoBlue AWD - 1996ccm, 136pk, 100kw - BJAA(ENBJ)
    TRANSIT CUSTOM V710 Bus (NXN) | 04.2024-??? 2.0 EcoBlue AWD - 1996ccm, 170pk, 125kw - BKAA(DZJA)
    TRANSIT CUSTOM V710 Van (NRN) | 10.2023-??? 2.0 EcoBlue - 1996ccm, 110pk, 81kw - BCFA(DZJE)
    TRANSIT CUSTOM V710 Van (NRN) | 10.2023-??? 2.0 EcoBlue - 1996ccm, 136pk, 100kw - BJFA(ENBJ)
    TRANSIT CUSTOM V710 Van (NRN) | 10.2023-??? 2.0 EcoBlue - 1996ccm, 170pk, 125kw - BKFA(DZJA)
    TRANSIT CUSTOM V710 Van (NRN) | 10.2023-??? 2.0 EcoBlue - 1996ccm, 150pk, 110kw - BKFB(ENBK)
    TRANSIT CUSTOM V710 Van (NRN) | 10.2023-??? 2.0 EcoBlue AWD - 1996ccm, 136pk, 100kw - BJAA(ENBJ)
    TRANSIT CUSTOM V710 Van (NRN) | 10.2023-??? 2.0 EcoBlue AWD - 1996ccm, 170pk, 125kw - BKAA(DZJA)
    TRANSIT V363
    TRANSIT V363 Bus (FAD, FBD) | 08.2013-06.2024 2.0 EcoBlue - 1995ccm, 165pk, 121kw - BLFB
    TRANSIT V363 Bus (FAD, FBD) | 08.2013-06.2024 2.0 EcoBlue - 1995ccm, 150pk, 110kw - P0FA
    TRANSIT V363 Bus (FAD, FBD) | 08.2013-06.2024 2.0 EcoBlue - 1995ccm, 105pk, 77kw - YLF6, YLFS, BJFA, BJFB, YLFA, YLFB
    TRANSIT V363 Bus (FAD, FBD) | 08.2013-06.2024 2.0 EcoBlue - 1995ccm, 130pk, 96kw - YMF6, YMFS, BKFA, BKFB, YMFA, YMFB
    TRANSIT V363 Bus (FAD, FBD) | 08.2013-06.2024 2.0 EcoBlue - 1995ccm, 170pk, 125kw - YNF6, YNFS, BLFA, BLFB, YNFA, YNFB
    TRANSIT V363 Bus (FAD, FBD) | 08.2013-06.2024 2.0 EcoBlue mHEV - 1995ccm, 130pk, 96kw - BKFC, BKFD
    TRANSIT V363 Bus (FAD, FBD) | 08.2013-06.2024 2.0 EcoBlue mHEV - 1995ccm, 170pk, 125kw - BLFC, BLFD
    TRANSIT V363 Bus (FAD, FBD) | 08.2013-06.2024 2.0 EcoBlue mHEV - 1995ccm, 150pk, 110kw - P0FB
    TRANSIT V363 Bus (FAD, FBD) | 08.2013-06.2024 2.0 EcoBlue RWD - 1995ccm, 165pk, 121kw - BLHA
    TRANSIT V363 Bus (FAD, FBD) | 08.2013-06.2024 2.0 EcoBlue RWD - 1995ccm, 170pk, 125kw - BLHA, YNHA
    TRANSIT V363 Bus (FAD, FBD) | 08.2013-06.2024 2.0 EcoBlue RWD - 1995ccm, 130pk, 96kw - YMHA, BKHA
    TRANSIT V363 Platform/Chassis (FED, FFD) | 08.2013-06.2025 2.0 EcoBlue - 1995ccm, 165pk, 121kw - BLFB
    TRANSIT V363 Platform/Chassis (FED, FFD) | 08.2013-06.2025 2.0 EcoBlue - 1995ccm, 155pk, 114kw - N0HA
    TRANSIT V363 Platform/Chassis (FED, FFD) | 08.2013-06.2025 2.0 EcoBlue - 1995ccm, 160pk, 118kw - N0HA
    TRANSIT V363 Platform/Chassis (FED, FFD) | 08.2013-06.2025 2.0 EcoBlue - 1995ccm, 105pk, 77kw - YLF6, YLFS, BJFA, BJFB, YLFA, YLFB
    TRANSIT V363 Platform/Chassis (FED, FFD) | 08.2013-06.2025 2.0 EcoBlue - 1995ccm, 130pk, 96kw - YMF6, YMFS, BKFA, BKFB, YMFA, YMFB
    TRANSIT V363 Platform/Chassis (FED, FFD) | 08.2013-06.2025 2.0 EcoBlue - 1995ccm, 170pk, 125kw - YNF6, YNFS, BLFA, BLFB, YNFA, YNFB
    TRANSIT V363 Platform/Chassis (FED, FFD) | 08.2013-06.2025 2.0 EcoBlue 4x4 - 1995ccm, 130pk, 96kw - YMR6, BKRA, YMRA
    TRANSIT V363 Platform/Chassis (FED, FFD) | 08.2013-06.2025 2.0 EcoBlue 4x4 - 1995ccm, 170pk, 125kw - YNR6, BLRA, YNRB
    TRANSIT V363 Platform/Chassis (FED, FFD) | 08.2013-06.2025 2.0 EcoBlue mHEV - 1995ccm, 130pk, 96kw - BKFC, BKFD
    TRANSIT V363 Platform/Chassis (FED, FFD) | 08.2013-06.2025 2.0 EcoBlue mHEV - 1995ccm, 170pk, 125kw - BLFC, BLFD
    TRANSIT V363 Platform/Chassis (FED, FFD) | 08.2013-06.2025 2.0 EcoBlue mHEV RWD - 1995ccm, 130pk, 96kw - BKRB
    TRANSIT V363 Platform/Chassis (FED, FFD) | 08.2013-06.2025 2.0 EcoBlue mHEV RWD - 1995ccm, 170pk, 125kw - BLRB
    TRANSIT V363 Platform/Chassis (FED, FFD) | 08.2013-06.2025 2.0 EcoBlue RWD - 1995ccm, 185pk, 136kw - BCRA, BCRB
    TRANSIT V363 Platform/Chassis (FED, FFD) | 08.2013-06.2025 2.0 EcoBlue RWD - 1995ccm, 165pk, 121kw - BLHA, BLRA
    TRANSIT V363 Platform/Chassis (FED, FFD) | 08.2013-06.2025 2.0 EcoBlue RWD - 1995ccm, 105pk, 77kw - YLR6, BJRA, YLRA
    TRANSIT V363 Platform/Chassis (FED, FFD) | 08.2013-06.2025 2.0 EcoBlue RWD - 1995ccm, 130pk, 96kw - YMR6, YMHA, BKRA
    TRANSIT V363 Platform/Chassis (FED, FFD) | 08.2013-06.2025 2.0 EcoBlue RWD - 1995ccm, 170pk, 125kw - YNR6, BLHA, BLRA, YNHA
    TRANSIT V363 Van (FCD, FDD) | 08.2013-06.2025 2.0 EcoBlue - 1995ccm, 185pk, 136kw - BCFB
    TRANSIT V363 Van (FCD, FDD) | 08.2013-06.2025 2.0 EcoBlue - 1995ccm, 165pk, 121kw - BLFB
    TRANSIT V363 Van (FCD, FDD) | 08.2013-06.2025 2.0 EcoBlue - 1995ccm, 155pk, 114kw - N0HA
    TRANSIT V363 Van (FCD, FDD) | 08.2013-06.2025 2.0 EcoBlue - 1995ccm, 160pk, 118kw - N0HA
    TRANSIT V363 Van (FCD, FDD) | 08.2013-06.2025 2.0 EcoBlue - 1995ccm, 105pk, 77kw - YLF6, YLFS, BJFA, BJFB, YLFA, YLFB
    TRANSIT V363 Van (FCD, FDD) | 08.2013-06.2025 2.0 EcoBlue - 1995ccm, 130pk, 96kw - YMF6, YMFS, BKFA, BKFB, YMFA, YMFB
    TRANSIT V363 Van (FCD, FDD) | 08.2013-06.2025 2.0 EcoBlue - 1995ccm, 170pk, 125kw - YNF6, YNFS, BLFA, BLFB, YNFA, YNFB
    TRANSIT V363 Van (FCD, FDD) | 08.2013-06.2025 2.0 EcoBlue 4x4 - 1995ccm, 130pk, 96kw - YMR6, BKRA, YMRA
    TRANSIT V363 Van (FCD, FDD) | 08.2013-06.2025 2.0 EcoBlue 4x4 - 1995ccm, 170pk, 125kw - YNR6, BLRA, YNRB
    TRANSIT V363 Van (FCD, FDD) | 08.2013-06.2025 2.0 EcoBlue mHEV - 1995ccm, 130pk, 96kw - BKFC, BKFD
    TRANSIT V363 Van (FCD, FDD) | 08.2013-06.2025 2.0 EcoBlue mHEV - 1995ccm, 170pk, 125kw - BLFC, BLFD
    TRANSIT V363 Van (FCD, FDD) | 08.2013-06.2025 2.0 EcoBlue mHEV RWD - 1995ccm, 130pk, 96kw - BKRB
    TRANSIT V363 Van (FCD, FDD) | 08.2013-06.2025 2.0 EcoBlue mHEV RWD - 1995ccm, 170pk, 125kw - BLRB
    TRANSIT V363 Van (FCD, FDD) | 08.2013-06.2025 2.0 EcoBlue RWD - 1995ccm, 185pk, 136kw - BCRA, BCRB
    TRANSIT V363 Van (FCD, FDD) | 08.2013-06.2025 2.0 EcoBlue RWD - 1995ccm, 165pk, 121kw - BLHA, BLRA
    TRANSIT V363 Van (FCD, FDD) | 08.2013-06.2025 2.0 EcoBlue RWD - 1995ccm, 105pk, 77kw - YLR6, BJRA, YLRA
    TRANSIT V363 Van (FCD, FDD) | 08.2013-06.2025 2.0 EcoBlue RWD - 1995ccm, 130pk, 96kw - YMR6, YMHA, BKRA
    TRANSIT V363 Van (FCD, FDD) | 08.2013-06.2025 2.0 EcoBlue RWD - 1995ccm, 170pk, 125kw - YNR6, BLHA, BLRA, YNHA
    VOLKSWAGEN
    TRANSPORTER T7
    TRANSPORTER T7 / CARAVELLE T7 Bus (TV_, TW_) | 07.2024-11.2026 2.0 TDI (TVB, TVC, TVK, TVL) - 1996ccm, 170pk, 125kw - DZJA(BKFA)
    TRANSPORTER T7 / CARAVELLE T7 Bus (TV_, TW_) | 07.2024-11.2026 2.0 TDI (TVB, TVC, TVK, TVL) - 1996ccm, 110pk, 81kw - DZJE(BCFA)
    TRANSPORTER T7 / CARAVELLE T7 Bus (TV_, TW_) | 07.2024-11.2026 2.0 TDI (TVB, TVC, TVK, TVL) - 1996ccm, 150pk, 110kw - DZJF(BJFA)
    TRANSPORTER T7 / CARAVELLE T7 Bus (TV_, TW_) | 07.2024-11.2026 2.0 TDI 4motion (TVB, TVC, TVK, TVL) - 1996ccm, 170pk, 125kw - DZJA(BKAA)
    TRANSPORTER T7 / CARAVELLE T7 Bus (TV_, TW_) | 07.2024-11.2026 2.0 TDI 4motion (TVB, TVC, TVK, TVL) - 1996ccm, 150pk, 110kw - DZJF(BJAA)
    TRANSPORTER T7 Platform/Chassis (TX_, TY_) | 07.2024-11.2026 2.0 TDI (TXD) - 1996ccm, 110pk, 81kw - DZJE(BCFA)
    TRANSPORTER T7 Platform/Chassis (TX_, TY_) | 07.2024-11.2026 2.0 TDI (TXD) - 1996ccm, 150pk, 110kw - DZJF(BJFA)
    TRANSPORTER T7 Platform/Chassis (TX_, TY_) | 07.2024-11.2026 2.0 TDI 4motion (TXD) - 1996ccm, 150pk, 110kw - DZJF(BJAA)
    TRANSPORTER T7 Van (TV_, TW_) | 07.2024-11.2026 2.0 TDI (TVD, TVE, TVM, TVN, TVV, TVW) - 1996ccm, 170pk, 125kw - DZJA(BKFA)
    TRANSPORTER T7 Van (TV_, TW_) | 07.2024-11.2026 2.0 TDI (TVD, TVE, TVM, TVN, TVV, TVW) - 1996ccm, 110pk, 81kw - DZJE(BCFA)
    TRANSPORTER T7 Van (TV_, TW_) | 07.2024-11.2026 2.0 TDI (TVD, TVE, TVM, TVN, TVV, TVW) - 1996ccm, 150pk, 110kw - DZJF(BJFA)
    TRANSPORTER T7 Van (TV_, TW_) | 07.2024-11.2026 2.0 TDI 4motion (TVD, TVE, TVM, TVN, TVV, TVW) - 1996ccm, 170pk, 125kw - DZJA(BKAA)
    TRANSPORTER T7 Van (TV_, TW_) | 07.2024-11.2026 2.0 TDI 4motion (TVD, TVE, TVM, TVN, TVV, TVW) - 1996ccm, 150pk, 110kw - DZJF(BJAA)
  • Original part numbers

    2005485 FORD
    2775738 FORD
    2694348 FORD
    GK219155AE FORD
    GK219155AH FORD
    GK219176AB FORD
    2317685 FORD
    GK219176AA FORD
    7TG127402 VW
  • Manufacturer

    Bosch

    Bosch delivers high quality auto parts of original quality. Many vehicle manufacturers rely on new vehicles on Bosch products for the first time. As well as workshops and service points that want their customers to offer high quality maintenance and repairs.

    Bosch car parts are characterized by the following:

    - High Quality
    - Reliability and durability
    - Innovative technology

    Bosch car parts are designed for durability and therefore ideal if you want to keep your car in top condition for a long time. For example, the windscreen wipers, batteries and spark plugs are by far the most durable in the market.

    Bosch makes the following service and maintenance products:

    - windscreen wipers
    - Battery
    - Car lights
    - Filters
    - spark plugs
    - Brakes
    - Drive belts

    Bosch is also known for the high quality electrical components. Bosch makes several sensors and electrical accessories for cars. Always of original quality, which makes you feel comfortable with a familiar feeling.

    Many Bosch products we deliver from our own stock, which usually deliver the products within one day.

  • Delivery time

    Expected delivery date:

    Day after tomorrow

  • Reviews 1

    • 5 By: Theo Nagtzaam on 08-07-2025

      -no further explanation given-

Secure payment

You recently viewed