Back to category
MANN-FILTER

Fuel filter P 733/1 x MANN-FILTER

  • Fuel filter P 733/1 x MANN-FILTER
  • Fuel filter P 733/1 x MANN-FILTER, Thumbnail 2
  • Fuel filter P 733/1 x MANN-FILTER, Thumbnail 3
  • Fuel filter P 733/1 x MANN-FILTER, Thumbnail 4
  • Fuel filter P 733/1 x MANN-FILTER, Thumbnail 5
  • Fuel filter P 733/1 x MANN-FILTER, Thumbnail 6

Product number: 0330023

Manufacturer number: P 733/1 x

EAN: 4011558555801

Winprice
RRP: £ 12.76

£ 8.52

Incl. VAT
View product specifications
In stock
Delivery Day after tomorrow

Free Shipping

Secure payment

  • checkmark Free 30 days exchanges
  • checkmark Any part, any car
  • checkmark Shipment within a day
  • checkmark Expert support

Ecommerce Europe Trustmark UPS

Customer service: +31 85 070 52 25

Ask your question at our product specialists.

Questions and answers.
Ask your question at our product specialists.

Fit guarantee, show parts suitable for your vehicle.

or .

  • Specifications


    Outer diameter [mm]70
    Filter typeFilter Insert
    Warranty2 years
    Inner diameter [mm]19
    Inner diameter 1 [mm]19
    Supplementary Article/Supplementary InfoWith seal
    Height [mm]92
    EU General Product Safety Regulation (GPSR)IEC 60417-6183 mechanical knowledge required

    Similar products of other manufacturers

    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    1A FIRST AUTOMOTIVE D20160
    7 SEVEN PARTS SV05G493
    A.L. Group ALG-203-1
    A.Z. Meisterteile AZMT-41-020-1188
    ADR - Sakura Filter F-10191
    ALCO FILTER MD-397
    AMC Filter MF-4651
    £ 2.19
    ANDEL ANF0038
    AP XENERGY X1510253
    ASAM 101682
    ASHIKA 30-ECO015
    AUTO FRANCE PARTS 52-0152C
    AUTOMEGA 180015010
    AVS AUTOPARTS FA687
    BLUE PRINT ADZ92309
    £ 3.31
    BOGAP P8110123
    BORG & BECK BFF8024
    BOSCH 1 457 431 705
    £ 7.31
    BREMSI FE0770
    BREMSI FE0338
    BSG BSG 62-130-001
    BÖLK BOL-FE017Z
    CHAMPION CFF100253
    COMLINE EFF046
    CONTINENTAL 28.0002-4011.2
    Castrol Filters CF0424
    CoopersFiaam FA5746
    CoopersFiaam FA5745
    DACO DFF0610
    DAVID VASCO C238
    DELPHI HDF511
    £ 4.32
    DENCKERMANN A120023
    DIAMAX DF3078
    DJ PARTS FF1175
    DT Spare Parts 6.33223
    Dr!ve+ DP1110.13.0036
    EUROREPAR E148121
    FAI AutoParts FF186
    FAST FT39100
    FEBI BILSTEIN 23155
    £ 3.83
    FI.BA FK-865
    FIL FILTER MF 1324 AMB
    FILTRON PM 816/1
    FINER 15C-4397
    FRAM C9989
    FRAM C9990
    FRIGAIR FL09.404
    HART 328 847
    HELLA 8ZF 366 110-861
    HENGST FILTER E63KP D78
    HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J1335051
    HIFI FILTER SN 99105
    HOFFER 4229
    HOFFER 4229/1
    IAP QUALITY PARTS 122-12067
    IAP QUALITY PARTS 122-13083
    JAPANPARTS FC-ECO015
    JAPKO 3ECO015
    JPN 30F1018-JPN
    JPN 30F5015-JPN
    KAISHIN FC1123
    KAMOKA F301101
    KAVO PARTS MF-4651
    KLAXCAR FRANCE FE017z
    KNECHT KX 206D
    KOLBENSCHMIDT 50013905
    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    KRAFT AUTOMOTIVE 1725040
    LORO 301-04-035
    LUCAS LFDE107
    LYNXauto LF-1404
    MAGNETI MARELLI 152071760862
    MAHLE ORIGINAL KX 206D
    £ 6.92
    MALÃ’ 1520024
    MANN-FILTER P 733/1 x (this product)
    MAPCO 63233
    MAPCO 63003
    MASTER-SPORT 733/1X-KF-PCS-MS
    MAXGEAR 26-0181
    MEAT & DORIA 4229
    MEAT & DORIA 4229/1
    MECAFILTER ELG5238
    METAL LEVE KX 206D
    MEYLE 614 323 0000
    £ 4.82
    MFILTER DE 684
    MILLARD FILTERS MF-8820
    MISFAT F687
    MOTAQUIP VFF509
    MOTRIO 8671005918
    MTR 12138392
    MULLER FILTER FN160
    NAPA NFF2021
    NIPPARTS J1335051
    NPS N133N16
    NTY FFF-RE-015
    OPEN PARTS EFF5009.10
    OPTIMAL OP-FFF30023
    Omnicraft 2136753
    PURFLUX C494E
    £ 12.20
    PURFLUX C493E
    £ 6.06
    ProfiPower 3F0016
    QUINTON HAZELL QFF0292
    RED-LINE 37SZ002
    RIDEX 9F0021
    RIDEX 9F0021P
    SAMPIYON FILTER CE 1324 M
    SCT Germany ST 758
    SCT Germany SC 7010
    SOFIMA S 6687 N
    SRLine S11-5014
    STARK SKFF-0870020
    STELLOX 21-00004-SX
    TECNECO FILTERS GS0480
    TECNECO FILTERS GS0453
    TECNOCAR N492
    TECNOCAR N488
    TOPRAN 700 182
    UFI 26.687.00
    VAICO V46-0030
    VALEO 587907
    VOLLER FILTERS VOL-62859
    WAYTEKO FF-00038
    WEGA FCD0816/1
    WILMINK GROUP WG1215160
    WILMINK GROUP WG1499034
    WILMINK GROUP WG1018766
    WILMINK GROUP WG1792882
    WILMINK GROUP WG1747756
    WILMINK GROUP WG2318188
    WILMINK GROUP WG2655676
    WIX FILTERS WF8178
    ZentParts Z34739
  • Applicability

    Universally applicable

  • Original part numbers

    9161303 GENERAL MOTORS
    93185381 GENERAL MOTORS
    1770A023 MITSUBISHI
    MR 911916 MITSUBISHI
    16400-AW300 NISSAN
    16403-00QAB NISSAN
    16403-AW301 NISSAN
    4501003 OPEL
    4502627 OPEL
    1906 52 PEUGEOT
    77 01 044 913 RENAULT
    77 01 071 000 RENAULT
    77 01 207 545 RENAULT
    77 01 476 463 RENAULT
    77 01 478 972 RENAULT
    77 01 479 050 RENAULT
    77 01 479 050 RENAULT TRUCKS
    15415-67JA0 SUZUKI
    15415-67JA0-000 SUZUKI
    30617334 VOLVO
    1906 53 CITROËN
    77 01 479 176 RENAULT
    16400-AW310 NISSAN
    30652292 VOLVO
    82 01 007 928 RENAULT
  • Manufacturer

    MANN-FILTER

    Mann filters are perhaps the most important element of a motor to ensure long life. You do not see them, you do not hear them and yet they have to perform very well. Because the filters of a car are often in invisible places, it is difficult to see what quality it is. With Mann Filters, you are sure to install the best possible filters in your car and perform the car as optimally as possible.

    With Mann Filters you will always get a product that is equivalent or better than the original product that was originally in your car. Mann undergoes annual independent testing to continue to guarantee this year after year.

    Mann filters have significantly better performance than alternative brands. For example, they filter better, the filters have a larger capacity, which reduces saturation and ensures higher flow rates, even at the end of their service life.

    In short Mann filters distinguish themselves from the following points:

    - Very good filtration - Fine mesh filters
    - Higher filter capacity than original
    - Good flow through the entire life span

    At the moment we have the following Mann products in our range:

    - Mann Oil Filters
    - Mann Air Filters
    - Mann Interior Filters
    - Mann Fuel Filters

    Are you looking for the most reliable and best performing filter for your car? Then go for Mann filters.

  • Delivery time

    Expected delivery date:

    Day after tomorrow

Secure payment

You recently viewed