Back to category
MANN-FILTER

Fuel filter PU8013Z MANN-FILTER

  • Fuel filter PU8013Z MANN-FILTER
  • Fuel filter PU8013Z MANN-FILTER, Thumbnail 2
  • Fuel filter PU8013Z MANN-FILTER, Thumbnail 3
  • Fuel filter PU8013Z MANN-FILTER, Thumbnail 4
  • Fuel filter PU8013Z MANN-FILTER, Thumbnail 5
  • Fuel filter PU8013Z MANN-FILTER, Thumbnail 6
  • Fuel filter PU8013Z MANN-FILTER, Thumbnail 7
  • Fuel filter PU8013Z MANN-FILTER, Thumbnail 8

Product number: 0554036

Manufacturer number: PU8013Z

EAN: 4011558055783

Winprice
RRP: £ 22.38

£ 9.79

Incl. VAT
View product specifications
In stock
Delivery Day after tomorrow

Free Shipping

Secure payment

  • checkmark Free 30 days exchanges
  • checkmark Any part, any car
  • checkmark Shipment within a day
  • checkmark Expert support

Ecommerce Europe Trustmark UPS

Customer service: +31 85 070 52 25

Ask your question at our product specialists.

Questions and answers.
Ask your question at our product specialists.

Fit guarantee, show parts suitable for your vehicle.

or .

  • Specifications

    Must not be offered / sold / delivered due to patent issues
    in
    France
    Outer diameter [mm]72
    Filter typeFilter Insert
    Warranty2 years
    Inner diameter [mm]20
    Inner diameter 1 [mm]20
    Supplementary Article/Supplementary InfoWith seal
    Height [mm]90
    EU General Product Safety Regulation (GPSR)IEC 60417-6183 mechanical knowledge required

    Similar products of other manufacturers

    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    1A FIRST AUTOMOTIVE D20149
    A.S.P. QualityTested FCE-009JM
    A.Z. Meisterteile AZMT-41-020-1202
    AMC Filter SF-963
    £ 2.66
    ANDEL ANF0013
    AP XENERGY X1510255
    AP XENERGY X1599361
    ASAM 70230
    ASHIKA 30-ECO009
    ASHIKA FCE-009JM
    AUTO FRANCE PARTS 52-0133C
    AUTOMEGA 180008810
    AVS AUTOPARTS FA038
    BLUE PRINT ADZ92310
    £ 4.04
    BOGAP L8110103
    BORG & BECK BFF8026
    BORG & BECK BFF8005
    BOSCH F 026 402 093
    £ 13.38
    BOSCH 1 457 429 656
    £ 11.20
    BREMSI FE0153
    BSG BSG 65-130-010
    CHAMPION CFF101561
    CHAMPION CFF100255
    COMLINE EFF026
    CONTINENTAL 28.0002-4084.2
    Castrol Filters CF0408
    CoopersFiaam FA5762ECO
    DACO DFF2703
    DACO DFF2702
    DAVID VASCO C245
    DENCKERMANN A120019
    DIAMAX DF3294
    DIAMAX DF3163
    DJ PARTS FF1145
    Dr!ve+ DP1110.13.0093
    Dr!ve+ DP1110.13.0038
    EUROREPAR 1643630880
    FAI AutoParts FF124
    FAST FT13693
    FEBI BILSTEIN 23305
    £ 3.77
    FIL FILTER MFE 1608 MB
    FILTRON PE 936/1
    FINER 15C-09219
    FRAM C10039ECO
    HART 328 860
    HELLA 8ZF 366 110-441
    HENGST FILTER E59KP01 D78
    £ 6.86
    HIFI FILTER SN 70143
    HOFFER 4229
    JAPANPARTS FC-ECO009
    JAPANPARTS FCE-009JM
    JAPKO 3ECO009
    JAPKO FCE-009JM
    JPN 30F9015-JPN
    JPN 30F9026-JPN
    KAISHIN FC1358
    KAVO PARTS SF-963
    KNECHT KX 231D
    KOLBENSCHMIDT 50014554
    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    KOLBENSCHMIDT 50013687
    KRAFT AUTOMOTIVE 1721605
    LORO 301-04-007
    LUCAS LFDE113
    LYNXauto LF-781
    MAHLE ORIGINAL KX 231D
    £ 8.77
    MALÃ’ 1520068
    MANN-FILTER PU8013Z (this product)
    MAPCO 63232
    MASTER-SPORT 8013Z-KF-PCS-MS
    MAXGEAR 26-0075
    MEAT & DORIA 4229
    MECAFILTER ELG5448
    MEYLE 614 818 0000
    £ 5.32
    MFILTER DE 3115
    MILLARD FILTERS MF-36136
    MISFAT F135
    MOTAQUIP VFF541
    MOTRIO 8660003799
    MTR 12138268
    MULLER FILTER FN149
    NAPA NFF2073
    NAPA NFF2017
    NTY FFF-PL-006
    OPEN PARTS EFF5143.10
    OPTIMAL OP-FFF30008
    OPTIMAL OP-FFF30181
    Omnicraft 2638464
    PURFLUX C511
    £ 7.55
    ProfiPower 3F0030
    QUINTON HAZELL QFF0173
    RED-LINE 37OP000
    RIDEX 9F0019
    RIDEX 9F0019P
    SAMPIYON FILTER CE 1370 M
    SCT Germany SC 7077 P
    SOFIMA S 6054 NE
    SRLine S11-5001
    STARK SKFF-0870018
    STELLOX 21-00479-SX
    TATSUMI TBE1295
    TECNECO FILTERS GS0456
    TECNOCAR N490
    TOPRAN 205 628
    UFI 26.054.00
    VAICO V40-0141
    VALEO 587902
    WAYTEKO FF-00023
    WILMINK GROUP WG1196174
    WILMINK GROUP WG1215174
    WILMINK GROUP WG1747756
    WILMINK GROUP WG1792877
    WILMINK GROUP WG1018589
    WILMINK GROUP WG2655665
    WILMINK GROUP WG2661319
    WIX FILTERS WF8405
    WIX FILTERS WF8166
    ZentParts Z34722
    goCORE GCI0019
  • Applicability

    OPEL
    ASTRA G
    ASTRA G CLASSIC (T98) | 05.2004-07.2009 1.7 CDTI (F08, F48) - 1686ccm, 80pk, 59kw - Z 17 DTL
    ASTRA G CLASSIC Caravan (F35) | 05.2004-07.2009 1.7 CDTI - 1686ccm, 80pk, 59kw - Z 17 DTL
    ASTRA G Convertible (T98) | 03.2001-10.2005 2.2 DTI (F67) - 2172ccm, 125pk, 92kw - Y 22 DTR
    ASTRA G Coupe (T98) | 03.2000-05.2005 2.2 DTI (F07) - 2172ccm, 125pk, 92kw - Y 22 DTR
    ASTRA G Estate (T98) | 02.1998-07.2004 1.7 CDTI (F35) - 1686ccm, 80pk, 59kw - Z 17 DTL
    ASTRA G Estate (T98) | 02.1998-07.2004 1.7 DTI 16V (F35) - 1686ccm, 75pk, 55kw - Y 17 DT
    ASTRA G Estate (T98) | 02.1998-07.2004 1.7 TD (F35) - 1699ccm, 68pk, 50kw - X 17 DTL
    ASTRA G Estate (T98) | 02.1998-07.2004 2.0 DI (F35) - 1995ccm, 82pk, 60kw - X 20 DTL, Y 20 DTL
    ASTRA G Estate (T98) | 02.1998-07.2004 2.0 DTI 16V (F35) - 1995ccm, 101pk, 74kw - Y 20 DTH
    ASTRA G Estate (T98) | 02.1998-07.2004 2.2 DTI (F35) - 2172ccm, 117pk, 86kw - Y 22 DTR
    ASTRA G Estate (T98) | 02.1998-07.2004 2.2 DTI (F35) - 2172ccm, 125pk, 92kw - Y 22 DTR
    ASTRA G Estate Van (F70) | 01.1999-04.2005 1.7 CDTi (F70) - 1686ccm, 80pk, 59kw - Z 17 DTL
    ASTRA G Estate Van (F70) | 01.1999-04.2005 1.7 DTI 16V (F70) - 1686ccm, 75pk, 55kw - Y 17 DT
    ASTRA G Estate Van (F70) | 01.1999-04.2005 1.7 TD (F70) - 1699ccm, 68pk, 50kw - X 17 DTL
    ASTRA G Estate Van (F70) | 01.1999-04.2005 2.0 DI (F70) - 1995ccm, 82pk, 60kw - X 20 DTL, Y 20 DTL
    ASTRA G Estate Van (F70) | 01.1999-04.2005 2.0 DTI (F70) - 1995ccm, 101pk, 74kw - Y 20 DTH
    ASTRA G Hatchback (T98) | 02.1998-12.2009 1.7 CDTI (F08, F48) - 1686ccm, 80pk, 59kw - Z 17 DTL
    ASTRA G Hatchback (T98) | 02.1998-12.2009 1.7 DTI 16V (F08, F48) - 1686ccm, 75pk, 55kw - Y 17 DT
    ASTRA G Hatchback (T98) | 02.1998-12.2009 1.7 TD (F08, F48) - 1699ccm, 68pk, 50kw - X 17 DTL
    ASTRA G Hatchback (T98) | 02.1998-12.2009 2.0 DI (F08, F48) - 1995ccm, 82pk, 60kw - X 20 DTL, Y 20 DTL
    ASTRA G Hatchback (T98) | 02.1998-12.2009 2.0 DTI 16V (F08, F48) - 1995ccm, 101pk, 74kw - Y 20 DTH
    ASTRA G Hatchback (T98) | 02.1998-12.2009 2.2 DTI (F08, F48) - 2172ccm, 117pk, 86kw - Y 22 DTR
    ASTRA G Hatchback (T98) | 02.1998-12.2009 2.2 DTI (F08, F48) - 2172ccm, 125pk, 92kw - Y 22 DTR
    ASTRA G Saloon (T98) | 03.1998-12.2009 1.7 CDTI (F69) - 1686ccm, 80pk, 59kw - Z 17 DTL
    ASTRA G Saloon (T98) | 03.1998-12.2009 1.7 DTI 16V (F69) - 1686ccm, 75pk, 55kw - Y 17 DT
    ASTRA G Saloon (T98) | 03.1998-12.2009 1.7 TD (F69) - 1699ccm, 68pk, 50kw - X 17 DTL
    ASTRA G Saloon (T98) | 03.1998-12.2009 2.0 DI (F69) - 1995ccm, 82pk, 60kw - X 20 DTL, Y 20 DTL
    ASTRA G Saloon (T98) | 03.1998-12.2009 2.0 DTI 16V (F69) - 1995ccm, 101pk, 74kw - Y 20 DTH
    ASTRA G Saloon (T98) | 03.1998-12.2009 2.2 DTI (F69) - 2172ccm, 117pk, 86kw - Y 22 DTR
    ASTRA G Saloon (T98) | 03.1998-12.2009 2.2 DTI (F69) - 2172ccm, 125pk, 92kw - Y 22 DTR
    ASTRA H
    ASTRA H (A04) | 01.2004-10.2010 1.7 CDTI (L48) - 1686ccm, 110pk, 81kw - A 17 DTJ, Z 17 DTJ
    ASTRA H (A04) | 01.2004-10.2010 1.7 CDTI (L48) - 1686ccm, 125pk, 92kw - A 17 DTR, Z 17 DTR
    ASTRA H (A04) | 01.2004-10.2010 1.7 CDTI (L48) - 1686ccm, 100pk, 74kw - Z 17 DTH
    ASTRA H (A04) | 01.2004-10.2010 1.7 CDTI (L48) - 1686ccm, 80pk, 59kw - Z 17 DTL
    ASTRA H Estate (A04) | 08.2004-10.2010 1.7 CDTI (L35) - 1686ccm, 110pk, 81kw - A 17 DTJ, Z 17 DTJ
    ASTRA H Estate (A04) | 08.2004-10.2010 1.7 CDTI (L35) - 1686ccm, 125pk, 92kw - A 17 DTR, Z 17 DTR
    ASTRA H Estate (A04) | 08.2004-10.2010 1.7 CDTI (L35) - 1686ccm, 101pk, 74kw - Z 17 DTH
    ASTRA H Estate (A04) | 08.2004-10.2010 1.7 CDTI (L35) - 1686ccm, 80pk, 59kw - Z 17 DTL
    ASTRA H GTC (A04) | 03.2005-10.2010 1.7 CDTI (L08) - 1686ccm, 110pk, 81kw - A 17 DTJ, Z 17 DTJ
    ASTRA H GTC (A04) | 03.2005-10.2010 1.7 CDTI (L08) - 1686ccm, 125pk, 92kw - A 17 DTR, Z 17 DTR
    ASTRA H GTC (A04) | 03.2005-10.2010 1.7 CDTi (L08) - 1686ccm, 101pk, 74kw - Z 17 DTH
    ASTRA H GTC (A04) | 03.2005-10.2010 1.7 CDTI (L08) - 1686ccm, 80pk, 59kw - Z 17 DTL
    ASTRA H Saloon (A04) | 02.2007-10.2010 1.7 CDTi (L69) - 1686ccm, 101pk, 74kw - Z 17 DTH
    ASTRA H Saloon (A04) | 02.2007-10.2010 1.7 CDTi (L69) - 1686ccm, 110pk, 81kw - Z 17 DTJ
    ASTRA H Van (L70) | 02.2004-10.2014 1.7 CDTI (L70) - 1686ccm, 110pk, 81kw - A 17 DTJ, Z 17 DTJ
    ASTRA H Van (L70) | 02.2004-10.2014 1.7 CDTI (L70) - 1686ccm, 125pk, 92kw - A 17 DTR, Z 17 DTR
    ASTRA H Van (L70) | 02.2004-10.2014 1.7 CDTI (L70) - 1686ccm, 101pk, 74kw - Z 17 DTH
    ASTRA H Van (L70) | 02.2004-10.2014 1.7 CDTI (L70) - 1686ccm, 80pk, 59kw - Z 17 DTL
    COMBO Box
    COMBO Box Body/MPV | 10.2001-12.2012 1.7 CDTI 16V - 1686ccm, 101pk, 74kw - Z 17 DTH
    COMBO Box Body/MPV | 10.2001-12.2012 1.7 DI 16V - 1686ccm, 65pk, 48kw - Y 17 DTL
    COMBO Box Body/MPV | 10.2001-12.2012 1.7 DTI 16V - 1686ccm, 75pk, 55kw - Y 17 DT
    COMBO Tour
    COMBO Tour | 10.2001-12.2011 1.7 CDTI 16V - 1686ccm, 101pk, 74kw - Z 17 DTH
    COMBO Tour | 10.2001-12.2011 1.7 DI 16V - 1686ccm, 65pk, 48kw - Y 17 DTL
    COMBO Tour | 10.2001-12.2011 1.7 DTI 16V - 1686ccm, 75pk, 55kw - Y 17 DT
    CORSA C
    CORSA C (X01) | 09.2000-12.2009 1.7 CDTI (F08, F68) - 1686ccm, 100pk, 74kw - Z 17 DTH
    CORSA C (X01) | 09.2000-12.2009 1.7 DI (F08, F68) - 1686ccm, 65pk, 48kw - Y 17 DTL
    CORSA C (X01) | 09.2000-12.2009 1.7 DTI (F08, F68) - 1686ccm, 75pk, 55kw - Y 17 DT
    CORSA C Hatchback Van (X01) | 09.2000-06.2006 1.7 DI 16V (F08, W5L) - 1686ccm, 65pk, 48kw - Y 17 DTL
    CORSA C Hatchback Van (X01) | 09.2000-06.2006 1.7 DTI 16V (F08, W5L) - 1686ccm, 75pk, 55kw - Y 17 DT
    CORSA D
    CORSA D (S07) | 07.2006-08.2014 1.7 CDTI (L08, L68) - 1686ccm, 125pk, 92kw - Z 17 DTR
    FRONTERA B
    FRONTERA B (U99) | 09.1998-07.2004 2.2 DTI (6B_66, 6B_76) - 2171ccm, 120pk, 88kw - Y 22 DTH
    FRONTERA B (U99) | 09.1998-07.2004 2.2 DTI (6B_ZC, 6B_VF, 6B_66, 6B_76) - 2171ccm, 116pk, 85kw - X 22 DTH, Y 22 DTH
    MERIVA A
    MERIVA A MPV (X03) | 05.2003-05.2010 1.7 CDTI (E75) - 1686ccm, 100pk, 74kw - Z 17 DTH, Z 17 DT
    MERIVA A MPV (X03) | 05.2003-05.2010 1.7 CDTI (E75) - 1686ccm, 125pk, 92kw - Z 17 DTR
    MERIVA A MPV (X03) | 05.2003-05.2010 1.7 DTI (E75) - 1686ccm, 75pk, 55kw - Y 17 DT
    OMEGA B
    OMEGA B (V94) | 03.1994-07.2003 2.0 DTI 16V (F69, M69, P69) - 1995ccm, 101pk, 74kw - X 20 DTH
    OMEGA B (V94) | 03.1994-07.2003 2.2 DTI 16V (F69, M69, P69) - 2171ccm, 110pk, 81kw - Y 22 DTH
    OMEGA B (V94) | 03.1994-07.2003 2.2 DTI 16V (F69, M69, P69) - 2171ccm, 120pk, 88kw - Y 22 DTH
    OMEGA B Estate (V94) | 03.1994-07.2003 2.0 DTI 16V (F35, M35, P35) - 1995ccm, 101pk, 74kw - X 20 DTH
    OMEGA B Estate (V94) | 03.1994-07.2003 2.2 DTI 16V (F35, M35, P35) - 2171ccm, 110pk, 81kw - Y 22 DTH
    OMEGA B Estate (V94) | 03.1994-07.2003 2.2 DTI 16V (F35, M35, P35) - 2171ccm, 120pk, 88kw - Y 22 DTH
    SIGNUM Hatchback
    SIGNUM Hatchback (Z03) | 05.2003-12.2008 2.0 DTI (F48) - 1995ccm, 100pk, 74kw - Y 20 DTH
    SIGNUM Hatchback (Z03) | 05.2003-12.2008 2.2 DTI (F48) - 2172ccm, 125pk, 92kw - Y 22 DTR
    SIGNUM Hatchback (Z03) | 05.2003-12.2008 3.0 V6 CDTI (F48) - 2958ccm, 177pk, 130kw - Y 30 DT
    SIGNUM Hatchback (Z03) | 05.2003-12.2008 3.0 V6 CDTI (F48) - 2958ccm, 184pk, 135kw - Z 30 DT
    SINTRA
    SINTRA (APV) | 11.1996-04.1999 2.2 DTI - 2171ccm, 116pk, 85kw - X 22 DTH
    VECTRA B
    VECTRA B (J96) | 09.1995-04.2002 2.0 DI 16V (F19) - 1995ccm, 82pk, 60kw - X 20 DTL
    VECTRA B (J96) | 09.1995-04.2002 2.0 DTI 16V (F19) - 1995ccm, 101pk, 74kw - X 20 DTH, Y 20 DTH
    VECTRA B (J96) | 09.1995-04.2002 2.2 DTI 16V (F19) - 2172ccm, 120pk, 88kw - Y 22 DTR
    VECTRA B (J96) | 09.1995-04.2002 2.2 DTI 16V (F19) - 2172ccm, 125pk, 92kw - Y 22 DTR
    VECTRA B Estate (J96) | 11.1996-07.2003 2.0 DI 16V (F35) - 1995ccm, 82pk, 60kw - X 20 DTL
    VECTRA B Estate (J96) | 11.1996-07.2003 2.0 DTI 16V (F35) - 1995ccm, 101pk, 74kw - X 20 DTH, Y 20 DTH
    VECTRA B Estate (J96) | 11.1996-07.2003 2.2 DTI 16V (F35) - 2172ccm, 120pk, 88kw - Y 22 DTR
    VECTRA B Estate (J96) | 11.1996-07.2003 2.2 DTI 16V (F35) - 2172ccm, 125pk, 92kw - Y 22 DTR
    VECTRA B Hatchback (J96) | 09.1995-07.2003 2.0 DI 16V (F68) - 1995ccm, 82pk, 60kw - X 20 DTL
    VECTRA B Hatchback (J96) | 09.1995-07.2003 2.0 DTI 16V (F68) - 1995ccm, 101pk, 74kw - X 20 DTH, Y 20 DTH
    VECTRA B Hatchback (J96) | 09.1995-07.2003 2.2 DTI 16V (F68) - 2172ccm, 120pk, 88kw - Y 22 DTR
    VECTRA B Hatchback (J96) | 09.1995-07.2003 2.2 DTI 16V (F68) - 2172ccm, 125pk, 92kw - Y 22 DTR
    VECTRA C
    VECTRA C (Z02) | 04.2002-01.2009 2.0 DTI 16V (F69) - 1995ccm, 101pk, 74kw - Y 20 DTH
    VECTRA C (Z02) | 04.2002-01.2009 2.2 DTI 16V (F69) - 2172ccm, 117pk, 86kw - Y 22 DTR
    VECTRA C (Z02) | 04.2002-01.2009 2.2 DTI 16V (F69) - 2172ccm, 125pk, 92kw - Y 22 DTR
    VECTRA C (Z02) | 04.2002-01.2009 3.0 CDTI (F69) - 2958ccm, 177pk, 130kw - Y 30 DT
    VECTRA C (Z02) | 04.2002-01.2009 3.0 CDTi (F69) - 2958ccm, 184pk, 135kw - Z 30 DT
    VECTRA C Estate (Z02) | 10.2003-01.2009 2.0 DTI (F35) - 1995ccm, 100pk, 74kw - Y 20 DTH
    VECTRA C Estate (Z02) | 10.2003-01.2009 2.2 DTI (F35) - 2172ccm, 125pk, 92kw - Y 22 DTR
    VECTRA C Estate (Z02) | 10.2003-01.2009 3.0 V6 CDTI (F35) - 2958ccm, 177pk, 130kw - Y 30 DT
    VECTRA C Estate (Z02) | 10.2003-01.2009 3.0 V6 CDTI (F35) - 2958ccm, 184pk, 135kw - Z 30 DT
    VECTRA C GTS (Z02) | 08.2002-01.2009 2.0 DTI 16V (F68) - 1995ccm, 101pk, 74kw - Y 20 DTH
    VECTRA C GTS (Z02) | 08.2002-01.2009 2.2 DTI 16V (F68) - 2172ccm, 117pk, 86kw - Y 22 DTR
    VECTRA C GTS (Z02) | 08.2002-01.2009 2.2 DTI 16V (F68) - 2172ccm, 125pk, 92kw - Y 22 DTR
    VECTRA C GTS (Z02) | 08.2002-01.2009 3.0 CDTI (F68) - 2958ccm, 177pk, 130kw - Y 30 DT
    VECTRA C GTS (Z02) | 08.2002-01.2009 3.0 CDTi (F68) - 2958ccm, 184pk, 135kw - Z 30 DT
    ZAFIRA /
    ZAFIRA / ZAFIRA FAMILY B (A05) | 07.2005-04.2015 1.7 CDTI (M75) - 1686ccm, 110pk, 81kw - A 17 DTJ, Z 17 DTJ
    ZAFIRA / ZAFIRA FAMILY B (A05) | 07.2005-04.2015 1.7 CDTI (M75) - 1686ccm, 125pk, 92kw - A 17 DTR, Z 17 DTR
    ZAFIRA A
    ZAFIRA A MPV (T98) | 04.1999-06.2005 2.0 DI 16V (F75) - 1995ccm, 82pk, 60kw - X 20 DTL, Y 20 DTL
    ZAFIRA A MPV (T98) | 04.1999-06.2005 2.0 DTI 16V (F75) - 1995ccm, 101pk, 74kw - Y 20 DTH
    ZAFIRA A MPV (T98) | 04.1999-06.2005 2.2 DTI 16V (F75) - 2172ccm, 117pk, 86kw - Y 22 DTR
    ZAFIRA A MPV (T98) | 04.1999-06.2005 2.2 DTI 16V (F75) - 2172ccm, 125pk, 92kw - Y 22 DTR
    ZAFIRA B
    ZAFIRA B Box Body/MPV (A05) | 07.2005-04.2015 1.7 CDTI VAN (M75) - 1686ccm, 110pk, 81kw - A 17 DTJ, Z 17 DTJ
    ZAFIRA B Box Body/MPV (A05) | 07.2005-04.2015 1.7 CDTI VAN (M75) - 1686ccm, 125pk, 92kw - A 17 DTR
    SAAB
    9-3
    9-3 (YS3D) | 02.1998-09.2002 2.2 TiD - 2171ccm, 125pk, 92kw - D223L
    9-3 (YS3D) | 02.1998-09.2002 2.2 TiD - 2171ccm, 115pk, 85kw - X 22 DTH, D223L
    9-3 (YS3F, E79, D79, D75) | 09.2002-02.2015 2.2 TiD - 2171ccm, 125pk, 92kw - D223L
    9-5
    9-5 (YS3E) | 09.1997-12.2009 2.2 TiD - 2171ccm, 120pk, 88kw - D223L
    9-5 (YS3E) | 09.1997-12.2009 3.0 TiD - 2958ccm, 177pk, 130kw - D308L
    9-5 Estate
    9-5 Estate (YS3E) | 10.1998-12.2009 2.2 TiD - 2171ccm, 120pk, 88kw - D223L
    9-5 Estate (YS3E) | 10.1998-12.2009 3.0 TiD - 2958ccm, 177pk, 130kw - D308L
    VAUXHALL
    ASTRA Mk
    ASTRA Mk IV (G) Estate (T98) | 02.1998-05.2005 1.7 CDTI 16V - 1686ccm, 80pk, 59kw - Z 17 DTL
    ASTRA Mk IV (G) Estate (T98) | 02.1998-05.2005 1.7 DTI 16V - 1686ccm, 75pk, 55kw - Y 17 DT
    ASTRA Mk IV (G) Estate (T98) | 02.1998-05.2005 1.7 TD - 1700ccm, 68pk, 50kw - X 17 DTL
    ASTRA Mk IV (G) Estate (T98) | 02.1998-05.2005 2.0 DI - 1995ccm, 82pk, 60kw - X 20 DTL, Y 20 DTL
    ASTRA Mk IV (G) Estate (T98) | 02.1998-05.2005 2.0 DTI 16V - 1995ccm, 101pk, 74kw - Y 20 DTH
    ASTRA Mk IV (G) Hatchback (T98) | 02.1998-05.2005 1.7 CDTI 16V (F08, F48) - 1686ccm, 80pk, 59kw - Z 17 DTL
    ASTRA Mk IV (G) Hatchback (T98) | 02.1998-05.2005 1.7 DTI 16V (F08, F48) - 1686ccm, 75pk, 55kw - Y 17 DT
    ASTRA Mk IV (G) Hatchback (T98) | 02.1998-05.2005 1.7 TD (F08, F48) - 1700ccm, 68pk, 50kw - X 17 DTL
    ASTRA Mk IV (G) Hatchback (T98) | 02.1998-05.2005 2.0 DI (F48) - 1995ccm, 82pk, 60kw - X 20 DTL, Y 20 DTL
    ASTRA Mk IV (G) Hatchback (T98) | 02.1998-05.2005 2.0 DTI 16V (F48) - 1995ccm, 101pk, 74kw - Y 20 DTH
    ASTRA Mk IV (G) Saloon (T98) | 02.1998-05.2005 1.7 CDTI 16V - 1686ccm, 80pk, 59kw - Z 17 DTL
    ASTRA Mk IV (G) Saloon (T98) | 02.1998-05.2005 1.7 DTI 16V - 1686ccm, 75pk, 55kw - Y 17 DT
    ASTRA Mk IV (G) Saloon (T98) | 02.1998-05.2005 1.7 TD - 1700ccm, 68pk, 50kw - X 17 DTL
    ASTRA Mk IV (G) Saloon (T98) | 02.1998-05.2005 2.0 DI - 1995ccm, 82pk, 60kw - X 20 DTL, Y 20 DTL
    ASTRA Mk IV (G) Saloon (T98) | 02.1998-05.2005 2.0 DTI 16V - 1995ccm, 101pk, 74kw - Y 20 DTH
    ASTRA Mk V (H) (A04) | 01.2004-03.2011 1.7 CDTi (L48) - 1686ccm, 110pk, 81kw - A 17 DTJ, Z 17 DTJ
    ASTRA Mk V (H) (A04) | 01.2004-03.2011 1.7 CDTI (L48) - 1686ccm, 100pk, 74kw - Z 17 DTH
    ASTRA Mk V (H) (A04) | 01.2004-03.2011 1.7 CDTI (L48) - 1686ccm, 80pk, 59kw - Z 17 DTL
    ASTRA Mk V (H) Estate (A04) | 08.2004-10.2012 1.7 CDTi (L35) - 1686ccm, 110pk, 81kw - A 17 DTJ, Z 17 DTJ
    ASTRA Mk V (H) Estate (A04) | 08.2004-10.2012 1.7 CDTi (L35) - 1686ccm, 100pk, 74kw - Z 17 DTH
    ASTRA Mk V (H) Estate (A04) | 08.2004-10.2012 1.7 CDTI (L35) - 1686ccm, 80pk, 59kw - Z 17 DTL
    ASTRA Mk V (H) Sport Hatch (A04) | 02.2005-11.2010 1.7 CDTi (L08) - 1686ccm, 100pk, 74kw - Z 17 DTH
    ASTRAVAN Mk
    ASTRAVAN Mk IV (G) Estate Van (T98) | 02.1998-08.2006 1.7 CDTI - 1686ccm, 80pk, 59kw - Z 17 DTL
    ASTRAVAN Mk IV (G) Estate Van (T98) | 02.1998-08.2006 1.7 DTI 16V - 1686ccm, 75pk, 55kw - Y 17 DT
    ASTRAVAN Mk IV (G) Estate Van (T98) | 02.1998-08.2006 1.7 TD - 1700ccm, 68pk, 50kw - X 17 DTL
    ASTRAVAN Mk IV (G) Estate Van (T98) | 02.1998-08.2006 2.0 DI - 1995ccm, 82pk, 60kw - X 20 DTL, Y 20 DTL
    ASTRAVAN Mk IV (G) Estate Van (T98) | 02.1998-08.2006 2.0 DTI - 1995ccm, 100pk, 74kw - Y 20 DTH
    ASTRAVAN Mk V (H) Estate Van (A04) | 03.2005-12.2013 1.7 CDTi - 1686ccm, 110pk, 81kw - A 17 DTJ, Z 17 DTJ
    ASTRAVAN Mk V (H) Estate Van (A04) | 03.2005-12.2013 1.7 CDTi - 1686ccm, 125pk, 92kw - A 17 DTR, Z 17 DTR
    ASTRAVAN Mk V (H) Estate Van (A04) | 03.2005-12.2013 1.7 CDTI - 1686ccm, 101pk, 74kw - Z 17 DTH
    ASTRAVAN Mk V (H) Estate Van (A04) | 03.2005-12.2013 1.7 CDTi - 1686ccm, 80pk, 59kw - Z 17 DTL
    COMBO Mk
    COMBO Mk II (C) Box Body/MPV (F25) | 09.2001-02.2012 1.7 CDTI 16V - 1686ccm, 101pk, 74kw - Z 17 DTH
    COMBO Mk II (C) Box Body/MPV (F25) | 09.2001-02.2012 1.7 DI 16V - 1686ccm, 65pk, 48kw - Y 17 DTL
    COMBO Mk II (C) Box Body/MPV (F25) | 09.2001-02.2012 1.7 DTI 16V - 1686ccm, 75pk, 55kw - Y 17 DT
    COMBO TOUR
    COMBO TOUR Mk II (C) (F25) | 09.2001-02.2012 1.7 CDTI 16V - 1686ccm, 101pk, 74kw - Z 17 DTH
    COMBO TOUR Mk II (C) (F25) | 09.2001-02.2012 1.7 DI 16V - 1686ccm, 65pk, 48kw - Y 17 DTL
    COMBO TOUR Mk II (C) (F25) | 09.2001-02.2012 1.7 DTI 16V - 1686ccm, 75pk, 55kw - Y 17 DT
    CORSA Mk
    CORSA Mk II (C) (X01) | 08.2000-04.2007 1.7 CDTI 16V (F08, F68) - 1686ccm, 100pk, 74kw - Z 17 DTH
    CORSA Mk II (C) (X01) | 08.2000-04.2007 1.7 DI 16V (F08, F68) - 1686ccm, 65pk, 48kw - Y 17 DTL
    CORSA Mk II (C) (X01) | 08.2000-04.2007 1.7 DTI 16V (F08, F68) - 1686ccm, 75pk, 55kw - Y 17 DT
    CORSA Mk III (D) (S07) | 07.2006-11.2014 1.7 CDTI (L08) - 1686ccm, 125pk, 92kw - Z 17 DTR
    CORSAVAN Mk
    CORSAVAN Mk II (C) Hatchback Van (X01) | 09.2000-11.2006 1.7 DI 16V (F08) - 1686ccm, 65pk, 48kw - Y 17 DTL
    CORSAVAN Mk II (C) Hatchback Van (X01) | 09.2000-11.2006 1.7 DTI 16V (F08) - 1686ccm, 75pk, 55kw - Y 17 DT
    FRONTERA Mk
    FRONTERA Mk II (B) (U99) | 10.1998-10.2004 2.2 DTI - 2171ccm, 116pk, 85kw - X 22 DTH, Y 22 DTH
    FRONTERA Mk II (B) (U99) | 10.1998-10.2004 2.2 DTI - 2171ccm, 120pk, 88kw - Y 22 DTH
    MERIVA A
    MERIVA A (X03) | 01.2003-06.2010 1.7 CDTi - 1686ccm, 100pk, 74kw - Z 17 DTH
    MERIVA A (X03) | 01.2003-06.2010 1.7 DTI - 1686ccm, 75pk, 55kw - Y 17 DT
    OMEGA
    OMEGA (B) Estate (V94) | 02.1994-06.2003 2.0 DTI 16V - 1995ccm, 101pk, 74kw - X 20 DTH
    OMEGA (B) Estate (V94) | 02.1994-06.2003 2.2 DTI 16V - 2171ccm, 120pk, 88kw - Y 22 DTH
    OMEGA (B) Saloon (V94) | 01.1994-07.2003 2.0 DTI 16V - 1995ccm, 101pk, 74kw - X 20 DTH
    OMEGA (B) Saloon (V94) | 01.1994-07.2003 2.2 DTI 16V - 2171ccm, 120pk, 88kw - Y 22 DTH
    SIGNUM
    SIGNUM (Z03) | 03.2003-10.2008 2.0 DTI - 1994ccm, 100pk, 74kw - Y 20 DTH
    SIGNUM (Z03) | 03.2003-10.2008 2.2 DTI - 2172ccm, 125pk, 92kw - Y 22 DTR
    SIGNUM (Z03) | 03.2003-10.2008 3.0 CDTi - 2958ccm, 177pk, 130kw - Y 30 DT
    SIGNUM (Z03) | 03.2003-10.2008 3.0 V6 CDTI - 2959ccm, 184pk, 135kw - Z 30 DT
    SINTRA
    SINTRA (APV) | 11.1996-04.1999 2.2 DTI - 2171ccm, 116pk, 85kw - X 22 DTH
    VECTRA
    VECTRA (B) Estate (J96) | 08.1995-03.2002 2.0 DI 16V (F35) - 1995ccm, 82pk, 60kw - X 20 DTL
    VECTRA (B) Estate (J96) | 08.1995-03.2002 2.0 DTI 16V (F35) - 1995ccm, 101pk, 74kw - X 20 DTH, Y 20 DTH
    VECTRA (B) Estate (J96) | 08.1995-03.2002 2.2 DTI 16V (F35) - 2172ccm, 125pk, 92kw - Y 22 DTR
    VECTRA (B) Hatchback (J96) | 08.1995-07.2003 2.0 Di 16V (F68) - 1995ccm, 82pk, 60kw - X 20 DTL
    VECTRA (B) Hatchback (J96) | 08.1995-07.2003 2.0 DTi 16V (F68) - 1995ccm, 101pk, 74kw - X 20 DTH, Y 20 DTH
    VECTRA (B) Hatchback (J96) | 08.1995-07.2003 2.2 DTI 16V (F68) - 2172ccm, 125pk, 92kw - Y 22 DTR
    VECTRA (B) Saloon (J96) | 08.1995-03.2002 2.0 DI 16V (F19) - 1995ccm, 82pk, 60kw - X 20 DTL
    VECTRA (B) Saloon (J96) | 08.1995-03.2002 2.0 DTI 16V (F19) - 1995ccm, 101pk, 74kw - X 20 DTH, Y 20 DTH
    VECTRA (B) Saloon (J96) | 08.1995-03.2002 2.2 DTI 16V (F19) - 2172ccm, 125pk, 92kw - Y 22 DTR
    VECTRA Mk
    VECTRA Mk II (C) (Z02) | 01.2000-10.2008 2.0 DTI 16V - 1995ccm, 101pk, 74kw - Y 20 DTH
    VECTRA Mk II (C) (Z02) | 01.2000-10.2008 2.2 DTI 16V - 2172ccm, 125pk, 92kw - Y 22 DTR
    VECTRA Mk II (C) (Z02) | 01.2000-10.2008 3.0 CDTi - 2958ccm, 184pk, 135kw - Z 30 DT
    VECTRA Mk II (C) (Z02) | 01.2000-10.2008 3.0 V6 CDTI - 2958ccm, 177pk, 130kw - Y 30 DT
    VECTRA Mk II (C) Estate (Z02) | 10.2003-05.2009 2.0 DTI 16V - 1995ccm, 101pk, 74kw - Y 20 DTH
    VECTRA Mk II (C) Estate (Z02) | 10.2003-05.2009 2.2 DTI 16V - 2172ccm, 125pk, 92kw - Y 22 DTR
    VECTRA Mk II (C) Estate (Z02) | 10.2003-05.2009 3.0 CDTi - 2958ccm, 184pk, 135kw - Z 30 DT
    VECTRA Mk II (C) Estate (Z02) | 10.2003-05.2009 3.0 V6 CDTI - 2958ccm, 177pk, 130kw - Y 30 DT
    VECTRA Mk II (C) GTS (Z02) | 08.2002-05.2009 2.0 DTI 16V - 1995ccm, 101pk, 74kw - Y 20 DTH
    VECTRA Mk II (C) GTS (Z02) | 08.2002-05.2009 2.2 DTI 16V - 2172ccm, 125pk, 92kw - Y 22 DTR
    VECTRA Mk II (C) GTS (Z02) | 08.2002-05.2009 3.0 CDTi - 2958ccm, 184pk, 135kw - Z 30 DT
    VECTRA Mk II (C) GTS (Z02) | 08.2002-05.2009 3.0 V6 CDTI - 2958ccm, 177pk, 130kw - Y 30 DT
    ZAFIRA A
    ZAFIRA A (T98) | 11.1998-08.2005 2.0 DI 16V - 1995ccm, 82pk, 60kw - X 20 DTL
    ZAFIRA A (T98) | 11.1998-08.2005 2.0 DTI 16V - 1995ccm, 101pk, 74kw - Y 20 DTH
    ZAFIRA Mk
    ZAFIRA Mk II (B) (A05) | 04.2005-04.2015 1.7 CDTI - 1686ccm, 110pk, 81kw - A 17 DTJ, Z 17 DTJ
    ZAFIRA Mk II (B) (A05) | 04.2005-04.2015 1.7 CDTI - 1686ccm, 125pk, 92kw - A 17 DTR
  • Original part numbers

    93190458 GENERAL MOTORS
    95507489 GENERAL MOTORS
    93190459 GENERAL MOTORS
    95516131 GENERAL MOTORS
    5818084 OPEL
    5818083 OPEL
    818005 OPEL
    93190458 OPEL
    95507489 OPEL
    818 027 OPEL
    90542912 GENERAL MOTORS
    93185604 GENERAL MOTORS
    93185390 GENERAL MOTORS
    802721 OPEL
    818531 OPEL
    5818 509 OPEL
    5818 508 OPEL
    5464656 SAAB
    5195516 SAAB
  • Manufacturer

    MANN-FILTER

    Mann filters are perhaps the most important element of a motor to ensure long life. You do not see them, you do not hear them and yet they have to perform very well. Because the filters of a car are often in invisible places, it is difficult to see what quality it is. With Mann Filters, you are sure to install the best possible filters in your car and perform the car as optimally as possible.

    With Mann Filters you will always get a product that is equivalent or better than the original product that was originally in your car. Mann undergoes annual independent testing to continue to guarantee this year after year.

    Mann filters have significantly better performance than alternative brands. For example, they filter better, the filters have a larger capacity, which reduces saturation and ensures higher flow rates, even at the end of their service life.

    In short Mann filters distinguish themselves from the following points:

    - Very good filtration - Fine mesh filters
    - Higher filter capacity than original
    - Good flow through the entire life span

    At the moment we have the following Mann products in our range:

    - Mann Oil Filters
    - Mann Air Filters
    - Mann Interior Filters
    - Mann Fuel Filters

    Are you looking for the most reliable and best performing filter for your car? Then go for Mann filters.

  • Delivery time

    Expected delivery date:

    Day after tomorrow

Secure payment