Back to category
Hengst Filter

Fuel filter

  • Fuel filter
  • Fuel filter, Thumbnail 2

Product number: 2032105

Manufacturer number: H70WK13

EAN: 4030776018141

£ 14.87

Incl. VAT
View product specifications
In stock
Delivery 29-10-2026

Free Shipping

Secure payment

  • checkmark Free 30 days exchanges
  • checkmark Any part, any car
  • checkmark Shipment within 4 days
  • checkmark Expert support

Ecommerce Europe Trustmark UPS

Customer service: +31 85 070 52 25

Ask your question at our product specialists.

Questions and answers.
Ask your question at our product specialists.

Fit guarantee, show parts suitable for your vehicle.

or .

  • Specifications


    Outer diameter [mm]80
    Outer diameter 1 [mm]70
    Filter typeScrew-on Filter
    Warranty2 years
    Inner diameter [mm]61
    Thread SizeM16x1.5
    Height [mm]141

    Similar products of other manufacturers

    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    1A FIRST AUTOMOTIVE D20295
    A.L. Group ALG-2081
    A.Z. Meisterteile AZMT-41-020-1220
    A.Z. Meisterteile AZMT-41-020-1427
    ACKOJAP A53-0302
    ALCO FILTER SP-1285
    AMC Filter KF-1478
    £ 5.68
    AMC Filter KF-1466
    £ 5.26
    ANDEL ANF0286
    AP XENERGY X1599792
    ASHUKI 0399-5150
    AVS AUTOPARTS M443
    BLUE PRINT ADG02326
    £ 10.10
    BORG & BECK BFF8111
    BOSCH F 026 402 380
    £ 17.38
    BOSCH F 026 402 813
    £ 18.62
    BOSCH 1 457 434 511
    £ 16.92
    BREMSI FE0348
    BSG BSG 40-130-003
    BÖLK BOL-I010499
    CHAMPION CFF100670
    COMLINE CHY13014
    COMLINE CHN13014
    COMLINE EFF238
    CONTINENTAL 28.0002-4147.2
    Castrol Filters CF0438
    CoopersFiaam FT5854
    DACO DFF1301
    DAVID VASCO C012
    DELPHI HDF614
    £ 14.36
    DENCKERMANN A120009
    DIAMAX DF3286
    DJ PARTS FF1149
    Dr!ve+ DP1110.13.0307
    Dr!ve+ DP1110.13.0135
    EUROREPAR 1609692080
    FEBI BILSTEIN 184442
    £ 9.45
    FI.BA FP-162
    FIL FILTER ZP 3159 FMB
    FILTRON PP 979/2
    £ 14.72
    FINER 15C-09380/1
    FRAM PS10235
    FRIGAIR FL28.401
    HART 354 536
    HELLA 8ZF 366 110-261
    HENGST FILTER H70WK13 (this product)
    HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J1330515
    HIFI FILTER SN 25039
    HOFFER 4819
    JPN 30F0531-JPN
    JPN 30F0328-JPN
    KAMOKA F316801
    KAVO PARTS KF-1478
    KAVO PARTS KF-1466
    KNECHT KC 226
    KOLBENSCHMIDT 50014589
    LUCAS LFDS182
    MAGNETI MARELLI 153071762333
    MAHLE ORIGINAL KC 226
    £ 19.76
    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    MALÃ’ 1520143
    MANN-FILTER WK 8205
    MANN-FILTER WK 824/1
    £ 17.38
    MAPCO 63505
    MASTER-SPORT 824/1X-KF-PCS-MS
    MASTER-SPORT 8019-KF-PCS-MS
    MAXGEAR 26-0556
    MEAT & DORIA 4819
    MECAFILTER ELG5380
    MEYLE 28-14 323 0001
    £ 10.16
    MFILTER DF 3555
    MFILTER DF 3593
    MILLARD FILTERS MF-66899
    MISFAT M443
    MOTAQUIP VFF552
    MOTAQUIP LVFF701
    MOTRIO 8660003789
    MTR 13349988
    MULLER FILTER FN295
    NAPA NFF2071
    NIPPARTS J1330515
    NPS H133I08
    OPEN PARTS EFF5088.10
    OPTIMAL OP-FFF30085
    OPTIMAL OP-FFF30146
    Omnicraft 2136777
    Oyodo 30F0328-OYO
    PURFLUX CS739
    £ 18.97
    ProfiPower 3F0029
    QUINTON HAZELL QFF0233
    RED-LINE 37KI023
    RIDEX 9F0052P
    RIDEX 9F0052
    SAMPIYON FILTER CS 1648 M MB
    SCT Germany ST 6030
    SCT Germany ST 302
    SOFIMA S 4443 NR
    SRLine S11-5047
    STARK SKFF-0870051
    STELLOX 21-00489-SX
    STELLOX 21-10072-SX
    TATSUMI TBE1268
    TECNECO FILTERS GS10235
    TECNOCAR RN87
    TOPRAN 820 195
    UFI 24.443.00
    VALEO 587725
    VOLLER FILTERS VOL-68850
    WEGA JFCH09
    WILMINK GROUP WG1748047
    WILMINK GROUP WG1214794
    WILMINK GROUP WG1792857
    WILMINK GROUP WG1019306
    WILMINK GROUP WG1499123
    WILMINK GROUP WG2655717
    WILMINK GROUP WG2661365
    WIX FILTERS WF8395
    ZentParts Z34720
    goCORE GCI0038
  • Applicability

    HYUNDAI
    ACCENT IV
    ACCENT IV Saloon (RB) | 11.2010-12.2017 1.6 CRDI - 1582ccm, 136pk, 100kw - D4FB
    ELANTRA IV
    ELANTRA IV Saloon (HD) | 11.2005-12.2011 1.6 CRDi - 1582ccm, 116pk, 85kw - D4FB
    ELANTRA V
    ELANTRA V Saloon (MD, UD) | 02.2011-12.2015 1.6 CRDi - 1582ccm, 128pk, 94kw - D4FB
    ELANTRA VI
    ELANTRA VI Saloon (AD, ADA) | 10.2015-12.2020 1.6 D - 1582ccm, 136pk, 100kw - D4FB
    H-1 /
    H-1 / STAREX Bus (A1) | 06.1997-12.2007 2.5 CRDi - 2497ccm, 140pk, 103kw - D4CB
    H-1 / STAREX Bus (A1) | 06.1997-12.2007 2.5 CRDi - 2497ccm, 163pk, 120kw - D4CB
    HIGHWAY VAN
    HIGHWAY VAN | 03.2001-03.2004 2.0 CRDi - 1991ccm, 113pk, 83kw - D4EA
    i10 I
    i10 I (PA) | 12.2007-05.2018 1.1 CRDi - 1120ccm, 75pk, 55kw - D3FA
    i20 ACTIVE
    i20 ACTIVE (IB, GB) | 09.2015-06.2018 1.4 CRDI - 1396ccm, 90pk, 66kw - D4FC
    i20 I
    i20 I (PB, PBT) | 08.2008-12.2015 1.1 CRDi - 1120ccm, 75pk, 55kw - D3FA
    i20 I (PB, PBT) | 08.2008-12.2015 1.4 CRDi - 1396ccm, 90pk, 66kw - D4FC
    i20 I (PB, PBT) | 08.2008-12.2015 1.4 CRDi - 1396ccm, 75pk, 55kw - K9K 836, K9K 846, YD25DDTi, 955 A8.000, DZ, N57 D30 B, RFN, RKA, NGA, PV, AAR, N47 D20 C, K9K 830,
    i20 I (PB, PBT) | 08.2008-12.2015 1.6 CRDi - 1582ccm, 128pk, 94kw - D4FB
    i20 II
    i20 II (GB, IB) | 11.2014-09.2020 1.1 CRDi - 1120ccm, 75pk, 55kw - D3FA
    i20 II (GB, IB) | 11.2014-09.2020 1.4 CRDi - 1396ccm, 90pk, 66kw - D4FC
    i20 II Coupe (GB) | 05.2015-09.2021 1.1 CRDi - 1120ccm, 75pk, 55kw - D3FA
    i20 II Coupe (GB) | 05.2015-09.2021 1.4 CRDi - 1396ccm, 90pk, 66kw - D4FC
    i30
    i30 (FD) | 10.2007-11.2011 1.6 CRDi - 1582ccm, 90pk, 66kw - D4FB
    i30 (FD) | 10.2007-11.2011 1.6 CRDi - 1582ccm, 116pk, 85kw - D4FB
    i30 (FD) | 10.2007-11.2011 1.6 CRDi - 1582ccm, 128pk, 94kw - D4FB
    i30 (FD) | 10.2007-11.2011 1.6 CRDi VGT - 1582ccm, 110pk, 81kw - D4FB
    i30 (FD) | 10.2007-11.2011 2.0 CRDi - 1991ccm, 136pk, 100kw - D4EA
    i30 (FD) | 10.2007-11.2011 2.0 CRDi - 1991ccm, 140pk, 103kw - D4EA
    i30 Coupe
    i30 Coupe | 05.2013-05.2017 1.4 CRDi - 1396ccm, 90pk, 66kw - D4FC
    i30 Estate
    i30 Estate (FD) | 10.2007-06.2012 1.6 CRDi - 1582ccm, 90pk, 66kw - D4FB
    i30 Estate (FD) | 10.2007-06.2012 1.6 CRDi - 1582ccm, 116pk, 85kw - D4FB
    i30 Estate (FD) | 10.2007-06.2012 2.0 CRDi - 1991ccm, 136pk, 100kw - D4EA
    i30 Estate (FD) | 10.2007-06.2012 2.0 CRDi - 1991ccm, 140pk, 103kw - D4EA
    i30 Estate (GD) | 06.2012-05.2017 1.4 CRDi - 1396ccm, 90pk, 66kw - D4FC
    i800 Travel
    i800 Travel (TQ) | 05.2008-??? 2.5 CRDi - 2497ccm, 110pk, 81kw - D4CB
    i800 Travel (TQ) | 05.2008-??? 2.5 CRDi - 2497ccm, 116pk, 85kw - D4CB
    i800 Travel (TQ) | 05.2008-??? 2.5 CRDI - 2497ccm, 136pk, 100kw - D4CB
    i800 Travel (TQ) | 05.2008-??? 2.5 CRDi - 2497ccm, 170pk, 125kw - D4CB
    iLOAD Cargo
    iLOAD Cargo (TQ) | 02.2008-??? 2.5 CRDi - 2497ccm, 110pk, 81kw - D4CB
    iLOAD Cargo (TQ) | 02.2008-??? 2.5 CRDi - 2497ccm, 116pk, 85kw - D4CB
    iLOAD Cargo (TQ) | 02.2008-??? 2.5 CRDi - 2497ccm, 136pk, 100kw - D4CB
    iLOAD Cargo (TQ) | 02.2008-??? 2.5 CRDi - 2497ccm, 163pk, 120kw - D4CB
    iLOAD Cargo (TQ) | 02.2008-??? 2.5 CRDi - 2497ccm, 170pk, 125kw - D4CB
    ix35
    ix35 (LM, EL, ELH) | 08.2009-12.2015 1.7 CRDi - 1685ccm, 116pk, 85kw - D4FD
    ix35 (LM, EL, ELH) | 08.2009-12.2015 2.0 CRDi - 1995ccm, 136pk, 100kw - D4HA
    ix35 (LM, EL, ELH) | 08.2009-12.2015 2.0 CRDi - 1995ccm, 184pk, 135kw - D4HA
    ix35 (LM, EL, ELH) | 08.2009-12.2015 2.0 CRDi 4WD - 1995ccm, 136pk, 100kw - D4HA
    ix35 (LM, EL, ELH) | 08.2009-12.2015 2.0 CRDi 4WD - 1995ccm, 184pk, 135kw - D4HA
    SANTA FÉ
    SANTA FÉ I (SM) | 11.2000-03.2006 2.0 CRDi - 1991ccm, 113pk, 83kw - D4EA
    SANTA FÉ I (SM) | 11.2000-03.2006 2.0 CRDi 4x4 - 1991ccm, 113pk, 83kw - D4EA
    SANTA FÉ I (SM) | 11.2000-03.2006 2.0 CRDi 4x4 - 1991ccm, 125pk, 92kw - D4EA
    SANTA FÉ I (SM) | 11.2000-03.2006 2.0 CRDi All-wheel Drive - 1991ccm, 145pk, 107kw - D4EA
    SANTA FÉ I SUV Van (SM) | 08.2003-03.2006 CRDi 4x4 - 1991ccm, 125pk, 92kw - D4EA
    TRAJET
    TRAJET (FO) | 06.2000-07.2008 2.0 CRDi - 1991ccm, 113pk, 83kw - D4EA
    TRAJET (FO) | 06.2000-07.2008 2.0 CRDi - 1991ccm, 125pk, 92kw - D4EA
    TUCSON
    TUCSON (JM) | 06.2004-01.2012 2.0 CRDi - 1991ccm, 113pk, 83kw - D4EA
    TUCSON (JM) | 06.2004-01.2012 2.0 CRDi - 1991ccm, 120pk, 88kw - D4EA
    TUCSON (JM) | 06.2004-01.2012 2.0 CRDi - 1991ccm, 136pk, 100kw - D4EA
    TUCSON (JM) | 06.2004-01.2012 2.0 CRDi - 1991ccm, 140pk, 103kw - D4EA
    TUCSON (JM) | 06.2004-01.2012 2.0 CRDi - 1991ccm, 150pk, 110kw - D4EA
    TUCSON (JM) | 06.2004-01.2012 2.0 CRDi All-wheel Drive - 1991ccm, 113pk, 83kw - D4EA
    TUCSON (JM) | 06.2004-01.2012 2.0 CRDi All-wheel Drive - 1991ccm, 120pk, 88kw - D4EA
    TUCSON (JM) | 06.2004-01.2012 2.0 CRDi All-wheel Drive - 1991ccm, 136pk, 100kw - D4EA
    TUCSON (JM) | 06.2004-01.2012 2.0 CRDi All-wheel Drive - 1991ccm, 140pk, 103kw - D4EA
    TUCSON (JM) | 06.2004-01.2012 2.0 CRDi All-wheel Drive - 1991ccm, 150pk, 110kw - D4EA
    KIA
    CEE'D
    CEE'D (JD) | 05.2012-07.2018 1.4 CRDi 90 - 1396ccm, 90pk, 66kw - D4FC
    CEE'D (JD) | 05.2012-07.2018 1.6 CRDi 128 - 1582ccm, 128pk, 94kw - D4FB
    CEE'D (JD) | 05.2012-07.2018 1.6 CRDi 136 - 1582ccm, 136pk, 100kw - D4FB
    CEE'D Combi
    CEE'D Combi Van (JD) | 07.2012-07.2018 1.6 CRDi - 1582ccm, 128pk, 94kw - D4FB
    CEE'D Hatchback
    CEE'D Hatchback (ED) | 12.2006-12.2012 1.6 CRDi 115 - 1582ccm, 115pk, 85kw - D4FB
    CEE'D Hatchback (ED) | 12.2006-12.2012 1.6 CRDi 128 - 1582ccm, 128pk, 94kw - 1Z, AHU, ADZ, AEX, ABU, AEE, APQ, KFX (TU3JP), LFZ (XU7JP), DHY (XUD9TE), DJY (XUD9A), NFZ (TU5JP),
    CEE'D Hatchback (ED) | 12.2006-12.2012 1.6 CRDi 90 - 1582ccm, 90pk, 66kw - D4FB
    CEE'D Hatchback (ED) | 12.2006-12.2012 2.0 CRDi - 1991ccm, 136pk, 100kw - D4EA
    CEE'D Hatchback (ED) | 12.2006-12.2012 2.0 CRDi 140 - 1991ccm, 140pk, 103kw - D4EA
    CEE'D Sportswagon
    CEE'D Sportswagon (JD) | 09.2012-07.2018 1.4 CRDi 90 - 1396ccm, 90pk, 66kw - D4FC
    CEE'D Sportswagon (JD) | 09.2012-07.2018 1.6 CRDi 136 - 1582ccm, 136pk, 100kw - D4FB
    CEE'D SW
    CEE'D SW (ED) | 07.2007-12.2012 1.6 CRDi 115 - 1582ccm, 115pk, 85kw - D4FB
    CEE'D SW (ED) | 07.2007-12.2012 1.6 CRDi 128 - 1582ccm, 128pk, 94kw - D4FB
    CEE'D SW (ED) | 07.2007-12.2012 1.6 CRDi 90 - 1582ccm, 90pk, 66kw - D4FB
    CEE'D SW (ED) | 07.2007-12.2012 2.0 CRDi 140 - 1991ccm, 140pk, 103kw - D4EA
    CERATO I
    CERATO I Hatchback (LD) | 03.2004-06.2008 1.6 CRDi - 1582ccm, 115pk, 85kw - D4FB
    CERATO I Hatchback (LD) | 03.2004-06.2008 2.0 CRDi - 1991ccm, 112pk, 83kw - D4EA
    CERATO I Saloon (LD) | 04.2004-12.2009 1.6 CRDi - 1582ccm, 115pk, 85kw - D4FB
    CERATO I Saloon (LD) | 04.2004-12.2009 2.0 CRDi - 1991ccm, 112pk, 83kw - D4EA
    K2500 Platform/Chassis
    K2500 Platform/Chassis (SD) | 01.2003-??? 2.5 CRDi - 2497ccm, 131pk, 96kw - D4CB
    PICANTO I
    PICANTO I (SA) | 04.2004-09.2011 1.1 CRDi - 1120ccm, 75pk, 55kw - D3FA
    PRO CEE'D
    PRO CEE'D (ED) | 02.2008-02.2013 1.6 CRDi 115 - 1582ccm, 115pk, 85kw - D4FB
    PRO CEE'D (ED) | 02.2008-02.2013 1.6 CRDi 128 - 1582ccm, 128pk, 94kw - 1Z, AHU, ADZ, AEX, ABU, AEE, APQ, KFX (TU3JP), LFZ (XU7JP), DHY (XUD9TE), DJY (XUD9A), NFZ (TU5JP),
    PRO CEE'D (ED) | 02.2008-02.2013 1.6 CRDi 90 - 1582ccm, 90pk, 66kw - D4FB
    PRO CEE'D (ED) | 02.2008-02.2013 2.0 CRDi 140 - 1991ccm, 140pk, 103kw - D4EA
    PRO CEE'D (JD) | 03.2013-07.2018 1.4 CRDi 90 - 1396ccm, 90pk, 66kw - D4FC
    PRO CEE'D (JD) | 03.2013-07.2018 1.6 CRDi 136 - 1582ccm, 136pk, 100kw - D4FB
    PRO CEE'D Hatchback Van (JD) | 05.2015-07.2018 1.6 CRDI - 1582ccm, 136pk, 100kw - D4FB
    RIO III
    RIO III (UB) | 09.2011-12.2017 1.1 CRDi - 1120ccm, 75pk, 55kw - D3FA
    RIO III (UB) | 09.2011-12.2017 1.4 CRDi - 1396ccm, 90pk, 66kw - D4FC
    SOUL I
    SOUL I (AM) | 02.2009-12.2014 1.6 CRDi 115 - 1582ccm, 115pk, 85kw - M30 B32, K, JT, 138 B3.000, 138 A4.000, MA1.01, 107/47, 115.49, 107.21.42, 107.22.49, 114.62.20, 11
    SOUL I (AM) | 02.2009-12.2014 1.6 CRDi 128 - 1582ccm, 126pk, 94kw - D4FB
    SOUL II
    SOUL II (PS) | 02.2014-12.2018 1.6 CRDi 128 - 1582ccm, 126pk, 94kw - D4FB
    SOUL II (PS) | 02.2014-12.2018 1.6 CRDi 136 - 1582ccm, 136pk, 100kw - D4FB
    SPORTAGE II
    SPORTAGE II (JE_, KM_) | 09.2004-12.2010 2.0 CRDi - 1991ccm, 113pk, 83kw - D4EA
    SPORTAGE II (JE_, KM_) | 09.2004-12.2010 2.0 CRDi - 1991ccm, 140pk, 103kw - D4EA
    SPORTAGE II (JE_, KM_) | 09.2004-12.2010 2.0 CRDi - 1991ccm, 150pk, 110kw - D4EA
    SPORTAGE II (JE_, KM_) | 09.2004-12.2010 2.0 CRDi - 1991ccm, 136pk, 100kw - M30 B32, K, JT, 138 B3.000, 138 A4.000, MA1.01, 107/47, 115.49, 107.21.42, 107.22.49, 114.62.20, 11
    SPORTAGE II (JE_, KM_) | 09.2004-12.2010 2.0 CRDi 4WD - 1991ccm, 113pk, 83kw - D4EA
    SPORTAGE II (JE_, KM_) | 09.2004-12.2010 2.0 CRDi 4WD - 1991ccm, 140pk, 103kw - D4EA
    SPORTAGE II (JE_, KM_) | 09.2004-12.2010 2.0 CRDi 4WD - 1991ccm, 150pk, 110kw - D4EA
    SPORTAGE II (JE_, KM_) | 09.2004-12.2010 2.0 CRDi 4WD - 1991ccm, 136pk, 100kw - M30 B32, K, JT, 138 B3.000, 138 A4.000, MA1.01, 107/47, 115.49, 107.21.42, 107.22.49, 114.62.20, 11
    SPORTAGE II VAN (KM_) | 09.2008-05.2010 2.0 CRDi - 1991ccm, 150pk, 110kw - D4EA
    SPORTAGE II VAN (KM_) | 09.2008-05.2010 2.0 CRDi 4WD - 1991ccm, 150pk, 110kw - D4EA
    SPORTAGE III
    SPORTAGE III (SL) | 06.2010-12.2016 1.7 CRDi - 1685ccm, 116pk, 85kw - G4FC, AEY, D4FB, G4FD, D4FD
    SPORTAGE III (SL) | 06.2010-12.2016 2.0 CRDi AWD - 1995ccm, 177pk, 130kw - D4HA
    SPORTAGE IV
    SPORTAGE IV (QL, QLE) | 09.2015-09.2022 2.0 CRDi AWD - 1995ccm, 182pk, 134kw - D4HA
  • Original part numbers

    31911-4D250 HYUNDAI
    31922-4H000 HYUNDAI
    31922-2E900 HYUNDAI
    31922-3A850 HYUNDAI
    31911 2J000 KIA
    31922 3A850 KIA
    31922 2E900 KIA
    31922-2EA00 HYUNDAI
    31922 4H900 HYUNDAI
    31922 4H001 KIA
    31922-4H001 HYUNDAI
    S3192 22E900 KIA
    31970-1R900 HYUNDAI
    31970 4E100 KIA
    31922 C8900 HYUNDAI
    S3192 24H001 KIA
    31971 A5900 KIA
    31911-2D900 HYUNDAI
    31970-2S000 HYUNDAI
    31922 4H000 KIA
    S31922-4H001 HYUNDAI
    31922 C8900 KIA
    31922-3A810 HYUNDAI
    31970-1R850 HYUNDAI
    31911-2D400 HYUNDAI
    31911-4D200 HYUNDAI
  • Manufacturer

    Hengst Filter
  • Delivery time

    Expected delivery date:

    29-10-2026

Secure payment

You recently viewed

  • Celly Mini Car Charger USB-C 30W Power Delivery
    Celly

    Celly Mini Car Charger USB-C 30W Power Delivery

    No specifications available yet

    £ 18.13

    In stock
  • Valve seal set
    Elring

    Valve seal set

    No specifications available yet

    £ 7.59

    In stock
  • oil pump
    Swag

    oil pump

    No specifications available yet

    £ 283.90

    In stock