Back to category
Blue Print

Oil Filter ADT32108 Blue Print

5 5/5 (1 review)

Product number: 0319599

Manufacturer number: ADT32108

EAN: 5050063321081

£ 3.26

Incl. VAT
View product specifications
In stock
Delivery 24-10-2026

Free Shipping

Secure payment

  • checkmark Free 30 days exchanges
  • checkmark Any part, any car
  • checkmark Shipment within 2 days
  • checkmark Expert support

Ecommerce Europe Trustmark UPS

Customer service: +31 85 070 52 25

Ask your question at our product specialists.

Questions and answers.
Ask your question at our product specialists.

Fit guarantee, show parts suitable for your vehicle.

or .

  • Specifications

    Note the service information:

    Outer diameter [mm]78
    Filter typeScrew-on Filter
    Warranty3 years
    Height [mm]85
    Size of internal thread3/4" - 16 UNF
    Observe service information
    Commercial warranty3-year commercial warranty

    Similar products of other manufacturers

    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    1A FIRST AUTOMOTIVE L40458
    A.S.P. QualityTested FO-279JM
    A.Z. Meisterteile AZMT-41-040-1110
    A.Z. Meisterteile AZMT-41-040-1017
    A.Z. Meisterteile AZMT-41-040-1108
    A.Z. Meisterteile AZMT-41-040-1366
    AMC Filter TO-138
    £ 3.56
    AMC Filter TO-129
    £ 3.99
    AMC Filter TO-157
    £ 4.57
    ANDEL ANF0124
    AP XENERGY X159618
    AP XENERGY X159534
    ASAM 30569
    ASHIKA 10-02-279
    ASHIKA FO-279JM
    ASHIKA 10-02-204
    ASHUKI T093-46
    AUTO FRANCE PARTS 51-0199C
    AVS AUTOPARTS Z253
    BLUE PRINT ADT32108 (this product)
    BOGAP A8113160
    BOGAP T8113103
    BORG & BECK BFO4174
    BORG & BECK BFO4056
    BOSCH F 026 407 229
    £ 7.25
    BOSCH F 026 407 440
    BREMSI FL0754
    BREMSI FL2959
    BREMSI FL3448
    BÖLK BOL-B031133
    BÖLK BOL-B031059
    CHAMPION COF100754S
    COMLINE CTY11171
    Castrol Filters CO0010
    Castrol Filters CO0206
    CoopersFiaam FT4960
    CoopersFiaam FT5161A
    DACO DFO2400
    DAVID VASCO V241
    DENCKERMANN A210031
    DENCKERMANN A210052
    DIAMAX DL1144
    DIAMAX DL1095
    DJ PARTS FL1018
    Dr!ve+ DP1110.11.0054
    Dr!ve+ DP1110.11.0040
    EUROREPAR 1609563480
    EUROREPAR E149220
    FAI AutoParts FPOF196
    FAI AutoParts FPOF266
    FEBI BILSTEIN 27147
    £ 3.15
    FI.BA FL-111A
    FIL FILTER ZP 3184
    FILTRON OP 534
    FILTRON OP 618
    FINER 15A-90488
    FINER 15A-90290
    FRAM PH2964
    FRAM PH4990B
    FRIGAIR CT15.702
    Fahren FFL6013
    HART 327 448
    HELLA 8ZO 366 100-581
    HENGST FILTER H14W32
    HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J1312011
    IAP QUALITY PARTS 123-17070
    JAPANPARTS FO-279S
    JAPANPARTS FO-279JM
    JAPANPARTS FO-204S
    JAPKO 10279
    JAPKO FO-279JM
    JAPKO 10204
    JPN 10F2006-JPN
    KAISHIN C111
    KAMOKA F104801
    KAMOKA F106401
    KAVO PARTS TO-138
    KAVO PARTS TO-129
    KAVO PARTS TO-157
    KNECHT OC 988
    KRAFT AUTOMOTIVE 1703750
    LORO 301-01-179
    LUCAS LFOS174
    LYNXauto LC-171
    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    MAGNETI MARELLI 152071760788
    MAGNETI MARELLI 152071758778
    MAHLE ORIGINAL OC 988
    £ 6.61
    MANN-FILTER W 7035
    £ 8.71
    MANN-FILTER W 712/83
    £ 6.60
    MAPCO 61602
    MASTER-SPORT 711/80-OF-PCS-MS
    MASTER-SPORT 711/80-OFMG-PCS-MS
    MASTER-SPORT 712/83-OF-PCS-MS
    MAXGEAR 26-0753
    MAXGEAR 26-0582
    MECAFILTER ELH4241
    MECAFILTER ELH4291
    MEYLE 30-14 322 0004
    MFILTER TF 6547
    MISFAT Z285
    MISFAT Z253
    MOTAQUIP VFL370
    MOTRIO 8550500182
    MOTRIO 8660003024
    MULLER FILTER FO458
    NAPA NFO3031
    NAPA NFO3015
    NIPPARTS J1312021
    NPS M131I02
    NipoKM FIO.TY374
    NipoKM FIO.TY097
    OPEN PARTS EOF4109.20
    OPEN PARTS EOF4089.20
    OPTIMAL OP-FOF40191
    OPTIMAL OP-FOF40147
    OPTIMAL OP-FOF40323
    Omnicraft 2136112
    Omnicraft 2136140
    PURFLUX LS359
    £ 4.82
    PURFLUX LS188B
    £ 5.09
    PURFLUX LS801
    £ 6.32
    PURRO PUR-PO1012
    PURRO PUR-HO0101
    ProfiPower 1F0102
    ProfiPower 1F0052
    QUINTON HAZELL QFL0093
    RED-LINE 38TO004
    RIDEX 7O0075
    SAKURA 1703750
    SAMPIYON FILTER CS 0172
    SCT Germany SM 143
    SCT Germany SM 196
    SRLine S11-3016
    SRLine S11-3053
    STARK SKOF-0860074
    STELLOX 20-50646-SX
    TATSUMI TBA1077
    TATSUMI TBA1021
    TECNECO FILTERS OL86T
    TECNOCAR R458
    TOPRAN 501 072
    VAICO V33-0004
    VALEO 586073
    VOLLER FILTERS VOL-70701
    VOLLER FILTERS VOL-70709
    VOLLER FILTERS VOL-76725
    VOLLER FILTERS VOL-69703
    WILMINK GROUP WG2284881
    WILMINK GROUP WG2282067
    WILMINK GROUP WG1025508
    WILMINK GROUP WG2282080
    WILMINK GROUP WG1792605
    WILMINK GROUP WG1025524
    WILMINK GROUP WG1018198
    WILMINK GROUP WG1792592
    WILMINK GROUP WG1217254
    WILMINK GROUP WG2280061
    WILMINK GROUP WG1018464
    WILMINK GROUP WG1792554
    WILMINK GROUP WG1217014
    WILMINK GROUP WG1792558
    WILMINK GROUP WG1018465
    WILMINK GROUP WG1746706
    WILMINK GROUP WG1792573
    WIX FILTERS WL7172
    WIX FILTERS WL7079
    ZentParts Z33535
    goCORE GCG0060
  • Applicability

    CHRYSLER
    GRAND VOYAGER
    GRAND VOYAGER V (RT) | 10.2007-??? 3.3 - 3301ccm, 170pk, 125kw - EGV
    GRAND VOYAGER V (RT) | 10.2007-??? 3.8 - 3778ccm, 193pk, 142kw - EGL
    NEON
    NEON (PL) | 05.1994-08.1999 1.8 16V - 1796ccm, 116pk, 85kw - EBD
    NEON (PL) | 05.1994-08.1999 2.0 16V - 1996ccm, 152pk, 112kw - ECC
    NEON (PL) | 05.1994-08.1999 2.0 16V - 1996ccm, 145pk, 107kw - M52 B20 (206S3), M51 D25 (256T1), M30 B34 (346KA), M30 B30, BRD, BRE, BRF, DT, DS, DZ, CY, JN, KX,
    NEON II
    NEON II | 08.1999-12.2006 1.8 - 1796ccm, 124pk, 91kw - EBD
    NEON II | 08.1999-12.2006 2.0 16V - 1996ccm, 133pk, 98kw - 420H, ECB
    NEON II | 08.1999-12.2006 2.0 16V - 1996ccm, 131pk, 97kw - ECB
    NEON II | 08.1999-12.2006 2.0 16V R/T - 1996ccm, 150pk, 110kw - ECH
    PT CRUISER
    PT CRUISER Combi Van (PT_) | 10.2002-08.2008 2.0 - 1996ccm, 141pk, 104kw - ECC
    PT CRUISER Convertible | 03.2004-03.2008 2.4 - 2429ccm, 143pk, 105kw - EDZ
    PT CRUISER Hatchback (PT_) | 06.2000-12.2010 2.0 - 1996ccm, 136pk, 100kw - ECC
    PT CRUISER Hatchback (PT_) | 06.2000-12.2010 2.0 - 1996ccm, 141pk, 104kw - ECC
    PT CRUISER Hatchback (PT_) | 06.2000-12.2010 2.4 - 2429ccm, 143pk, 105kw - EDZ
    PT CRUISER Hatchback (PT_) | 06.2000-12.2010 2.4 - 2429ccm, 150pk, 110kw - EDZ
    SEBRING
    SEBRING (JR) | 04.2001-06.2007 2.0 - 1996ccm, 141pk, 104kw - ECC
    SEBRING (JR) | 04.2001-06.2007 2.4 - 2429ccm, 143pk, 105kw - EDZ
    SEBRING (JR) | 04.2001-06.2007 2.4 - 2429ccm, 152pk, 112kw - EDZ
    SEBRING Convertible
    SEBRING Convertible (JR) | 04.2001-06.2007 2.0 - 1996ccm, 141pk, 104kw - ECC
    STRATUS
    STRATUS (JA) | 12.1995-04.2001 2.0 16V - 1996ccm, 133pk, 98kw - ECB
    VOYAGER /
    VOYAGER / GRAND VOYAGER III (GS_, NS_) | 01.1995-03.2001 2.0 i - 1995ccm, 133pk, 98kw - M52 B20 (206S3), HC, N57 D30 B, RF, C1J 760, C1J 764, F2N 708, F2N 710, F2N 798, F3P 706, F3P 760,
    VOYAGER / GRAND VOYAGER III (GS_, NS_) | 01.1995-03.2001 2.4 AWD - 2429ccm, 151pk, 111kw - EDZ
    VOYAGER III
    VOYAGER III VAN (GS_) | 01.1995-03.2001 2.4 (GSHY52) - 2429ccm, 151pk, 111kw - EDZ
    VOYAGER Mk
    VOYAGER Mk III (RG, RS) | 02.2000-12.2008 2.4 - 2429ccm, 147pk, 108kw - EDZ
    JEEP
    CHEROKEE
    CHEROKEE (KJ) | 09.2001-01.2008 2.4 4x4 - 2429ccm, 147pk, 108kw - ED1
    CHEROKEE (KJ) | 09.2001-01.2008 2.4 Laredo - 2429ccm, 147pk, 108kw - ED1
    WRANGLER III
    WRANGLER III (JK) | 04.2007-12.2011 3.8 - 3778ccm, 199pk, 146kw - EGT
    WRANGLER III (JK) | 04.2007-12.2011 3.8 - 3778ccm, 208pk, 153kw - EGT
    WRANGLER III (JK) | 04.2007-12.2011 3.8 RWD - 3778ccm, 199pk, 146kw - EGT
    WRANGLER Mk
    WRANGLER Mk II (TJ) | 08.1996-12.2007 2.4 - 2429ccm, 143pk, 105kw - ED1
    LEXUS
    ES
    ES (VCV10_, VZV21_) | 12.1989-12.1997 300 (VCV10_, VCV10R) - 2959ccm, 188pk, 138kw - 3VZ-FE
    GS
    GS (_S16_) | 08.1997-12.2004 300 (JZS160_, JZS160R) - 2997ccm, 219pk, 161kw - 2JZ-GE
    GS (_S16_) | 08.1997-12.2004 300 (JZS160_, JZS160R) - 2997ccm, 222pk, 163kw - 2JZ-GE
    GS (JZS147_) | 01.1993-08.1997 300 (JZS147_, JZS147R) - 2997ccm, 212pk, 156kw - 2JZ-GE
    IS I
    IS I (_E1_) | 04.1999-07.2005 200 (GXE10) - 1988ccm, 155pk, 114kw - 1G-FE
    IS I (_E1_) | 04.1999-07.2005 300 (JCE10) - 2997ccm, 213pk, 157kw - 2JZ-GE
    IS SportCross
    IS SportCross (_E1_) | 10.2001-10.2005 200 (GXE10_, GXE10R) - 1988ccm, 155pk, 114kw - 1G-FE
    IS SportCross (_E1_) | 10.2001-10.2005 300 (JCE10_, JCE10R) - 2997ccm, 213pk, 157kw - 2JZ-GE
    RX
    RX (_U3_) | 04.2003-12.2008 300 (MCU35_, MCU35R) - 2995ccm, 204pk, 150kw - 1MZ-FE
    RX (_U3_) | 04.2003-12.2008 330 (MCU38_, MCU38R) - 3311ccm, 232pk, 171kw - 3MZ-FE
    RX (_U3_) | 04.2003-12.2008 330 AWD (MCU38) - 3311ccm, 232pk, 171kw - 3MZ-FE
    RX (_U3_) | 04.2003-12.2008 400h (MHU38_, MHU38R) - 3311ccm, 272pk, 200kw - 3MZ-FE
    RX (_U3_) | 04.2003-12.2008 400h AWD (MHU38_, MHU38R) - 3311ccm, 272pk, 200kw - 3MZ-FE
    RX (MCU15) | 10.2000-05.2003 300 AWD (MCU15) - 2995ccm, 201pk, 148kw - 1MZ-FE
    MINI
    MINI
    MINI (R50, R53) | 06.2001-09.2006 One D - 1364ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 1ND
    MINI (R50, R53) | 06.2001-09.2006 One D - 1364ccm, 88pk, 65kw - W17 D14 (1ND)
    TOYOTA
    4 RUNNER
    4 RUNNER II (_N13_) | 04.1989-08.1996 3.0 EFI (VZN130_, VZN130G, VZN130R) - 2959ccm, 143pk, 105kw - AR 67501, 16 K4F, 16 SV, LRB, X 16 SZ, KL, 1Z, AB, 2E, ADY, AHU, AAA, 17 DR, C 18 XE, F7P 704, F3P
    4 RUNNER III (_N18_) | 11.1995-11.2002 2.7 EFI 4WD (RZN185_) - 2694ccm, 152pk, 112kw - 3RZ-FE
    4 RUNNER III (_N18_) | 11.1995-11.2002 3.4 4WD (VZN185) - 3378ccm, 185pk, 136kw - 5VZ-FE
    ALPHARD I
    ALPHARD I (_H1_) | 04.2003-04.2008 3.0 (MNH10) - 2995ccm, 220pk, 162kw - 1MZ-FE
    ALTEZZA
    ALTEZZA (_E1_) | 10.1998-11.2005 2.0 VVTi (GXE10) - 1988ccm, 160pk, 118kw - 1G-FE
    ARISTO
    ARISTO (_S14_) | 10.1990-07.1997 3.0 (JZS147) - 2997ccm, 230pk, 169kw - 2JZ-GE
    ARISTO (_S14_) | 10.1990-07.1997 3.0 (JZS147) - 2997ccm, 279pk, 205kw - 2JZ-GTE
    ARISTO (_S16_) | 08.1997-09.2004 3.0 (JZS160) - 2997ccm, 231pk, 170kw - 2JZ-GE
    ARISTO (_S16_) | 08.1997-09.2004 3.0 (JZS161) - 2997ccm, 280pk, 206kw - 2JZ-GTE
    AURIS
    AURIS (_E15_) | 10.2006-09.2012 1.4 D-4D (NDE150_, NDE150R) - 1364ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 1ND-TV
    AURIS Hatchback
    AURIS Hatchback Van (_E15_) | 03.2007-09.2012 1.4 D-4D (NDE150) - 1364ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 1ND-TV
    CAMRY
    CAMRY (_V1_) | 06.1991-06.1998 3.0 (VCV10_, VCV10R) - 2959ccm, 188pk, 138kw - 3VZ-FE
    CAMRY (_V2_) | 08.1996-09.2002 3.0 24V (MCV20_, MCV20, MCV10) - 2995ccm, 190pk, 140kw - OM 601.940, G13BA, M 111.970, M 104.995, AGN, AGR, ALH, MB-OM 662, E20, 1MZ-FE, M161E23
    CAMRY (_V2_) | 08.1996-09.2002 3.0 V6 (MCV20_, MCV20R) - 2995ccm, 184pk, 135kw - 1MZ-FE
    CAMRY (_V2_) | 10.1986-02.1993 2.5 (VZV21_, VZV21R) - 2507ccm, 160pk, 118kw - 2VZ-FE
    CAMRY Estate
    CAMRY Estate (_V1_) | 09.1991-07.1996 3.0 (VCV10_, VCV10R) - 2959ccm, 188pk, 138kw - 3VZ-FE
    CAMRY Estate (_V2_) | 11.1986-02.1993 2.5 (VZV21_, VZV21R) - 2507ccm, 160pk, 118kw - 2VZ-FE
    CAMRY Saloon
    CAMRY Saloon (_V3_) | 08.2001-11.2006 3.0 (MCV30_, MCV30R) - 2995ccm, 186pk, 137kw - 1MZ-FE
    CELICA Coupe
    CELICA Coupe (_A6_) | 08.1981-12.1985 2.8 Supra (MA61_, MA61R) - 2759ccm, 170pk, 125kw - 5M-GE
    CELICA Coupe (_T16_) | 01.1986-08.1989 2.0 Turbo 4WD (ST165_, ST165) - 1998ccm, 185pk, 136kw - 3S-GTE
    CHASER
    CHASER (_X10_) | 10.1996-05.2001 2.5 (JZX100_, JZX100) - 2491ccm, 200pk, 147kw - 1JZ-GE
    CHASER (_X10_) | 10.1996-05.2001 2.5 (JZX100_, JZX100) - 2491ccm, 280pk, 206kw - 1JZ-GTE
    CHASER (_X9_) | 10.1992-08.1996 2.0 VVTi (GX90) - 1988ccm, 135pk, 99kw - 1G-FE
    CHASER (_X9_) | 10.1992-08.1996 2.5 Turbo (JZX90) - 2491ccm, 280pk, 206kw - 1JZ-GTE
    COROLLA
    COROLLA (_E12_) | 01.2001-02.2007 1.4 D (NDE120_, NDE120R) - 1364ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 1ND-TV
    COROLLA Estate
    COROLLA Estate (_E12_) | 01.2002-10.2007 1.4 D4-D (NDE120_, NDE120R) - 1364ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 1ND-TV
    COROLLA Saloon
    COROLLA Saloon (_E12_) | 10.2001-03.2008 1.4 D-4D (NDE120_, NDE120R) - 1364ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 1ND-TV
    COROLLA Saloon (_E15_) | 10.2006-07.2014 1.4 D-4D (NDE150) - 1364ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 1ND-TV
    CRESSIDA Saloon
    CRESSIDA Saloon (_X6_) | 09.1980-06.1985 2.0 (RX60) - 1972ccm, 105pk, 77kw - 21R, 21R-C
    CRESSIDA Saloon (_X6_) | 09.1980-06.1985 2.0 GLI (GX61_, GX61) - 1988ccm, 109pk, 80kw - 1G-E
    CRESSIDA Saloon (_X7_) | 01.1985-10.1988 2.8 (MX73) - 2759ccm, 170pk, 125kw - 5M-GE
    CRESSIDA Station
    CRESSIDA Station Wagon (_X6_) | 09.1980-04.1985 2.0 (RX60_, RX60) - 1972ccm, 105pk, 77kw - XK, K1D (TU3A), DFW (XU9J4Z), 3K-H, 3K-B, 3K-C, 2T, 2TB, 4A-LC, 4A-L, 1C-L, 4A-GE, 1C, 4A-FE, 3T, 1
    CROWN
    CROWN (_S1_) | 04.1980-03.1985 2.8 SI (MS112) - 2759ccm, 146pk, 107kw - 5M, 5M-E
    CROWN (_S8_) | 09.1974-08.1979 2.6 (MS85) - 2563ccm, 120pk, 88kw - 4M
    CROWN Station
    CROWN Station Wagon (_S1_) | 09.1980-09.1983 2.8 (MS1K) - 2759ccm, 146pk, 107kw - XK, K1D (TU3A), DFW (XU9J4Z), 3K-H, 3K-B, 3K-C, 2T, 2TB, 4A-LC, 4A-L, 1C-L, 4A-GE, 1C, 4A-FE, 3T, 1
    DYNA 200
    DYNA 200 Platform/Chassis | 06.1995-07.2001 2.7 (RZU100) - 2694ccm, 125pk, 92kw - 3RZ-FE
    DYNA Platform/Chassis
    DYNA Platform/Chassis (KD_, LY_, _Y2_, _U3_, _U4_, _U6_, _U8 | 07.2001-??? 3.0 D4d (KDY221, KDY231) - 2982ccm, 136pk, 100kw - 1KD-FTV
    DYNA Platform/Chassis (KD_, LY_, _Y2_, _U3_, _U4_, _U6_, _U8 | 07.2001-??? 3.0 D4d (KDY221, KDY231, KDY251, KDY261) - 2982ccm, 144pk, 106kw - 1KD-FTV
    DYNA Platform/Chassis (KD_, LY_, _Y2_, _U3_, _U4_, _U6_, _U8 | 07.2001-??? 3.0 D4d (KDY261_, KDY251_, KDY231_, KDY221_, KDY221R,... - 2982ccm, 109pk, 80kw - 1KD-FTV
    ESTIMA EMINA
    ESTIMA EMINA / LUCIDA (_R1_, _R2_) | 05.1990-12.1999 2.4 (TCR10G, TCR11G, TCR10W) - 2438ccm, 135pk, 99kw - 2TZ-FE
    ESTIMA EMINA / LUCIDA (_R1_, _R2_) | 05.1990-12.1999 2.4 (TCR11_, TCR10_, TCR10R, TCR11R) - 2438ccm, 160pk, 118kw - 2TZ-FZE
    ESTIMA EMINA / LUCIDA (_R1_, _R2_) | 05.1990-12.1999 2.4 4x4 (TCR10G, TCR11G) - 2438ccm, 160pk, 118kw - 2TZ-FZE
    ESTIMA EMINA / LUCIDA (_R1_, _R2_) | 05.1990-12.1999 2.4 4x4 (TCR20G, TCR21G) - 2438ccm, 135pk, 99kw - 2TZ-FE
    GRANVIA
    GRANVIA (_H2_, _H1_) | 08.1995-12.2004 2.7 (RCH11W_, RCH11W) - 2694ccm, 145pk, 107kw - 3RZ-FE
    HARRIER
    HARRIER (_U1_) | 05.1997-02.2003 3.0 (MCU10) - 2995ccm, 223pk, 164kw - 1MZ-FE
    HARRIER (_U1_) | 05.1997-02.2003 3.0 4WD (MCU15) - 2995ccm, 223pk, 164kw - 1MZ-FE
    HARRIER (_U3_) | 02.2003-12.2013 3.0 (MCU30) - 2995ccm, 223pk, 164kw - 1MZ-FE
    HARRIER (_U3_) | 02.2003-12.2013 3.0 4WD (MCU36W, MCU35) - 2995ccm, 223pk, 164kw - 1MZ-FE
    HIACE /
    HIACE / COMMUTER V Bus (TRH2__, KDH2__, LH2__, GDH2__) | 01.2005-??? 2.5 D-4D (KDH202) - 2494ccm, 102pk, 75kw - 2KD-FTV
    HIACE / COMMUTER V Bus (TRH2__, KDH2__, LH2__, GDH2__) | 01.2005-??? 2.7 (TRH223) - 2694ccm, 151pk, 111kw - 2TR-FE
    HIACE / COMMUTER V Bus (TRH2__, KDH2__, LH2__, GDH2__) | 01.2005-??? 3.0 D (KDH223) - 2982ccm, 136pk, 100kw - 1KD-FTV
    HIACE IV
    HIACE IV Bus (__H1_, __H2_) | 08.1995-05.2019 2.4 (RCH12, RCH22) - 2438ccm, 115pk, 85kw - 16 K4F, RFM, RFN, N47 D20 C, 2L, P8C (XUD11BTE), 14 K4F, 2L-T, 2RZ-E, F20Z1, EJ20E, ENC, 20 T2N, DH
    HIACE IV Bus (__H1_, __H2_) | 08.1995-05.2019 2.4 4WD (RCH18) - 2438ccm, 116pk, 85kw - 2RZ-E
    HIACE IV Bus (__H1_, __H2_) | 08.1995-05.2019 2.5 D-4D (KLH12) - 2494ccm, 88pk, 65kw - 2KD-FTV
    HIACE IV Bus (__H1_, __H2_) | 08.1995-05.2019 2.5 D-4D (KLH12, KLH22) - 2494ccm, 95pk, 70kw - 2KD-FTV
    HIACE IV Bus (__H1_, __H2_) | 08.1995-05.2019 2.5 D-4D (KLH12, KLH22) - 2494ccm, 102pk, 75kw - 2KD-FTV
    HIACE IV Bus (__H1_, __H2_) | 08.1995-05.2019 2.5 D-4D (KLH12, KLH22) - 2494ccm, 117pk, 86kw - 2KD-FTV
    HIACE IV Bus (__H1_, __H2_) | 08.1995-05.2019 2.5 D-4D 4WD (KLH18) - 2494ccm, 102pk, 75kw - 2KD-FTV
    HIACE IV Bus (__H1_, __H2_) | 08.1995-05.2019 2.5 D-4D 4WD (KLH18) - 2494ccm, 117pk, 86kw - 2KD-FTV
    HIACE IV Bus (__H1_, __H2_) | 08.1995-05.2019 2.7 (RCH13, RCH23) - 2694ccm, 143pk, 105kw - 3RZ-FE
    HIACE IV Bus (__H1_, __H2_) | 08.1995-05.2019 2.7 (RCH13, RCH23) - 2694ccm, 144pk, 106kw - 3RZ-FE
    HIACE IV Bus (__H1_, __H2_) | 08.1995-05.2019 2.7 (TRH203, TRH213, TRH214, TRH224) - 2694ccm, 151pk, 111kw - 2TR-FE
    HIACE IV Bus (__H1_, __H2_) | 08.1995-05.2019 2.7 4WD (RCH19) - 2694ccm, 143pk, 105kw - 3RZ-FE
    HIACE IV Bus (__H1_, __H2_) | 08.1995-05.2019 2.7 4WD (RCH19) - 2694ccm, 144pk, 106kw - 3RZ-FE
    HIACE IV Van (__H1_, __H2_) | 08.1995-12.2012 2.4 (RCH12, RCH22) - 2438ccm, 116pk, 85kw - 2RZ-E
    HIACE IV Van (__H1_, __H2_) | 08.1995-12.2012 2.4 4WD (RCH18, RCH28) - 2438ccm, 116pk, 85kw - 2RZ-E
    HIACE IV Van (__H1_, __H2_) | 08.1995-12.2012 2.5 D-4D (KLH12, KLH22) - 2494ccm, 88pk, 65kw - 2KD-FTV
    HIACE IV Van (__H1_, __H2_) | 08.1995-12.2012 2.5 D-4D (KLH12, KLH22) - 2494ccm, 95pk, 70kw - 2KD-FTV
    HIACE IV Van (__H1_, __H2_) | 08.1995-12.2012 2.5 D-4D (KLH12, KLH22) - 2494ccm, 102pk, 75kw - 2KD-FTV
    HIACE IV Van (__H1_, __H2_) | 08.1995-12.2012 2.5 D-4D (KLH12, KLH22) - 2494ccm, 117pk, 86kw - 2KD-FTV
    HIACE IV Van (__H1_, __H2_) | 08.1995-12.2012 2.5 D-4D 4WD (KLH18, KLH28) - 2494ccm, 88pk, 65kw - 2KD-FTV
    HIACE IV Van (__H1_, __H2_) | 08.1995-12.2012 2.5 D-4D 4WD (KLH18, KLH28) - 2494ccm, 102pk, 75kw - 2KD-FTV
    HIACE IV Van (__H1_, __H2_) | 08.1995-12.2012 2.5 D-4D 4WD (KLH28, KLH18) - 2494ccm, 117pk, 86kw - 2KD-FTV
    HIACE IV Van (__H1_, __H2_) | 08.1995-12.2012 2.7 (RCH13, RCH23) - 2694ccm, 143pk, 105kw - 3RZ-FE
    HIACE IV Van (__H1_, __H2_) | 08.1995-12.2012 2.7 4WD (RCH19, RCH29) - 2694ccm, 144pk, 106kw - 3RZ-FE
    HIACE IV Van (_H1_) | 08.1989-08.2004 2.0 (RZH102, RZH112) - 1998ccm, 101pk, 74kw - 2Y, 2L, XK, K1D (TU3A), DFW (XU9J4Z), 3K-H, 3K-B, 3K-C, 2T, 2TB, 4A-LC, 4A-L, 1C-L, 4A-GE, 1C, 4A-F
    HIACE IV Van (_H1_) | 08.1989-08.2004 2.4 (RZH10) - 2438ccm, 120pk, 88kw - 169 A4.000, 1NR-FE, A 17 DTJ, A 17 DTR, C 30 LE, 350 A1.000, 852 750, J7T 780, BAZ (XU5CP), 4G92 (S
    HIACE IV Van (_H1_) | 08.1989-08.2004 2.4 4WD (RCH103_, RCH113_, RCH103R, RCH113R) - 2438ccm, 120pk, 88kw - 169 A4.000, 1NR-FE, A 17 DTJ, A 17 DTR, C 30 LE, 350 A1.000, 852 750, J7T 780, BAZ (XU5CP), 4G92 (S
    HIACE IV Van (_H1_) | 08.1989-08.2004 2.4 i (RZH103, RZH113) - 2438ccm, 116pk, 85kw - 2RZ-E
    HIACE V
    HIACE V Van (TRH2__, KDH2__, LH2__, GDH2__) | 06.2004-??? 2.5 D-4D - 2494ccm, 95pk, 70kw - 2KD-FTV
    HIACE V Van (TRH2__, KDH2__, LH2__, GDH2__) | 06.2004-??? 2.5 D-4D (KDH20_, KDH21_, KDH22_, KDH200, KDH220) - 2494ccm, 102pk, 75kw - 2KD-FTV
    HIACE V Van (TRH2__, KDH2__, LH2__, GDH2__) | 06.2004-??? 2.5 D-4D (KDH200, KDH202, KDH212, KDH222) - 2494ccm, 117pk, 86kw - 2KD-FTV
    HIACE V Van (TRH2__, KDH2__, LH2__, GDH2__) | 06.2004-??? 3.0 D (KDH201, KDH203, KDH221) - 2982ccm, 144pk, 106kw - 1KD-FTV
    HIACE V Van (TRH2__, KDH2__, LH2__, GDH2__) | 06.2004-??? 3.0 D (KDH221, KDH201) - 2982ccm, 136pk, 100kw - 1KD-FTV
    HIACE VI
    HIACE VI Bus (__H3__) | 05.2019-??? 2.8 (GDH322) - 2755ccm, 163pk, 120kw - 1GD-FTV
    HIGHLANDER /
    HIGHLANDER / KLUGER (_U2_) | 03.2005-12.2010 3.3 Hybrid 4WD (MHU28_, MHU28R) - 3311ccm, 272pk, 200kw - 3MZ-FE
    HILUX III
    HILUX III SUV (_N1_, _N2_) | 11.1995-08.2005 3.4 EFI (VZN185) - 3378ccm, 179pk, 132kw - 5VZ-FE
    HILUX V
    HILUX V Pickup (_N8_, _N9_, _N10_, _N11_) | 09.1988-01.1999 2.4 EFI 4WD (RN106_, RN110_, RN106R, RN110R) - 2367ccm, 114pk, 84kw - J2, 5FV (EP6CDT), 9HP (DV6DTED), M 102.942, 4RC, 4AB, LMU, ME, AEE, J8S 711, F3P 710, LFZ (XU7JP),
    HILUX VI
    HILUX VI Pickup (_N1_) | 08.1997-10.2005 2.4 i 4WD (RZN14_, RZN16_, RZN19_) - 2438ccm, 140pk, 103kw - 2RZ-FE
    HILUX VI Pickup (_N1_) | 08.1997-10.2005 2.5 D-4D (KDN145, KDN150) - 2494ccm, 88pk, 65kw - 2KD-FTV
    HILUX VI Pickup (_N1_) | 08.1997-10.2005 2.5 D-4D 4WD (KDN165, KDN170, KDN190) - 2494ccm, 102pk, 75kw - 2KD-FTV
    HILUX VI Platform/Chassis (_N1_) | 08.1997-08.2005 2.7 EFI (RZN154, RZN149) - 2694ccm, 145pk, 107kw - 3RZ-FE
    HILUX VIGO
    HILUX VIGO VII Pickup (_N1_, _N2_, _N3_) | 11.2004-09.2015 2.5 D 4WD (KUN25) - 2494ccm, 102pk, 75kw - 2KD-FTV
    HILUX VIGO VII Pickup (_N1_, _N2_, _N3_) | 11.2004-09.2015 2.5 D-4D (KUN15) - 2494ccm, 88pk, 65kw - 2KD-FTV
    HILUX VIGO VII Pickup (_N1_, _N2_, _N3_) | 11.2004-09.2015 2.5 D-4D (KUN15, KUN10) - 2494ccm, 102pk, 75kw - 2KD-FTV
    HILUX VIGO VII Pickup (_N1_, _N2_, _N3_) | 11.2004-09.2015 2.5 D-4D (KUN15, KUN35) - 2494ccm, 144pk, 106kw - 2KD-FTV
    HILUX VIGO VII Pickup (_N1_, _N2_, _N3_) | 11.2004-09.2015 2.5 D-4D (KUN15_, KUN15R) - 2494ccm, 120pk, 88kw - 2KD-FTV
    HILUX VIGO VII Pickup (_N1_, _N2_, _N3_) | 11.2004-09.2015 2.5 D-4D 4WD (KUN25) - 2494ccm, 144pk, 106kw - 2KD-FTV
    HILUX VIGO VII Pickup (_N1_, _N2_, _N3_) | 11.2004-09.2015 2.5 D-4D 4WD (KUN25_) - 2494ccm, 128pk, 94kw - 2KD-FTV
    HILUX VIGO VII Pickup (_N1_, _N2_, _N3_) | 11.2004-09.2015 2.5 D-4D 4WD (KUN25_, KUN25R) - 2494ccm, 120pk, 88kw - 2KD-FTV
    HILUX VIGO VII Pickup (_N1_, _N2_, _N3_) | 11.2004-09.2015 2.7 VVTi 4WD (TGN26) - 2694ccm, 160pk, 118kw - 2TR-FE
    HILUX VIGO VII Pickup (_N1_, _N2_, _N3_) | 11.2004-09.2015 3.0 D-4D 4WD (KUN26) - 2982ccm, 163pk, 120kw - 1KD-FTV
    HILUX VIGO VII Pickup (_N1_, _N2_, _N3_) | 11.2004-09.2015 3.0 D-4D 4WD (KUN26) - 2982ccm, 169pk, 124kw - 1KD-FTV
    HILUX VIGO VII Pickup (_N1_, _N2_, _N3_) | 11.2004-09.2015 3.0 D-4D 4WD (KUN26) - 2982ccm, 171pk, 126kw - 1KD-FTV
    HILUX VIGO VII Pickup (_N1_, _N2_, _N3_) | 11.2004-09.2015 3.0 D-4D 4WD (KUN26) - 2982ccm, 197pk, 145kw - 1KD-FTV
    HILUX VII
    HILUX VII Platform/Chassis (_N1_, _N2_) | 02.2005-??? 3.0 D 4WD (KUN26) - 2982ccm, 171pk, 126kw - 1KD-FTV
    HILUX VIII
    HILUX VIII Pickup (_N1_) | 05.2015-02.2021 2.4 D (GUN112_, GUN122_, GUN135_, GUN120_, GUN135R,... - 2393ccm, 150pk, 110kw - 2GD-FTV
    HILUX VIII Pickup (_N1_) | 05.2015-02.2021 2.4 D (GUN135) - 2393ccm, 170pk, 125kw - 2GD-FTV
    HILUX VIII Pickup (_N1_) | 05.2015-02.2021 2.4 D 4WD (GUN125) - 2393ccm, 170pk, 125kw - 2GD-FTV
    HILUX VIII Pickup (_N1_) | 05.2015-02.2021 2.4 D 4WD (GUN125_, GUN125R) - 2393ccm, 150pk, 110kw - 2GD-FTV
    HILUX VIII Pickup (_N1_) | 05.2015-02.2021 2.8 D-4D (GUN123_, GUN136_, GUN136) - 2755ccm, 177pk, 130kw - 1GD-FTV
    HILUX VIII Pickup (_N1_) | 05.2015-02.2021 2.8 D-4D 4WD (GUN126) - 2755ccm, 204pk, 150kw - 1GD-FTV
    HILUX VIII Pickup (_N1_) | 05.2015-02.2021 2.8 D-4D 4WD (GUN126_, GUN126R) - 2755ccm, 177pk, 130kw - 1GD-FTV
    HILUX VIII Platform/Chassis (_N1_) | 07.2015-??? 2.4 D (GUN112_, GUN122_, GUN135_, GUN125_) - 2393ccm, 150pk, 110kw - 2GD-FTV
    HILUX VIII Platform/Chassis (_N1_) | 07.2015-??? 2.4 D 4WD (GUN125_, GUN125R) - 2393ccm, 150pk, 110kw - 2GD-FTV
    LAND CRUISER
    LAND CRUISER (_J25_) | 05.2024-??? 2.8 D MHEV 4x4 (GDJ251) - 2755ccm, 204pk, 150kw - 1GD-FTV
    LAND CRUISER (_J25_) | 05.2024-??? 2.8 GD 4x4 (GDJ250) - 2755ccm, 204pk, 150kw - 1GD-FTV
    LAND CRUISER (_J7_, _JL7_) | 11.1984-06.2006 2.4 (RJ70_, RJ73_) - 2367ccm, 105pk, 77kw - 22R
    LAND CRUISER (_J7_, _JL7_) | 11.1984-06.2006 2.4 (RJ70_V, RJ73_V) - 2367ccm, 114pk, 84kw - 169 A4.000, 1NR-FE, A 17 DTJ, A 17 DTR, C 30 LE, 350 A1.000, 852 750, J7T 780, BAZ (XU5CP), 4G92 (S
    LAND CRUISER COLORADO (_J9_) | 04.1995-12.2002 2.7 (RZJ95, RZJ90) - 2694ccm, 150pk, 110kw - 3RZ-FE
    LAND CRUISER COLORADO (_J9_) | 04.1995-12.2002 3.4 i 24V (VZJ90_, VZJ95_, VZJ90R, VZJ95R, VZJ90W,... - 3378ccm, 178pk, 131kw - 16 K4F, 1Z, N47 D20 C, RF, ADY, AHU, AEY, 20 T4H, 14 K4F, 4A-FE, 2C-L, 3S-FE, 2C-T, AFT, G16B, AEF,
    LAND CRUISER PRADO (_J12_) | 09.2002-12.2010 2.7 (TRJ120, TRJ125) - 2694ccm, 163pk, 120kw - 2TR-FE
    LAND CRUISER PRADO (_J12_) | 09.2002-12.2010 3.0 D-4D (KDJ120, KDJ125) - 2982ccm, 163pk, 120kw - 1KD-FTV
    LAND CRUISER PRADO (_J12_) | 09.2002-12.2010 3.0 D-4D (KDJ120, KDJ125) - 2982ccm, 166pk, 122kw - 1KD-FTV
    LAND CRUISER PRADO (_J12_) | 09.2002-12.2010 3.0 D-4D (KDJ120, KDJ125, KDJ121) - 2982ccm, 173pk, 127kw - 1KD-FTV
    LAND CRUISER PRADO (_J12_) | 09.2002-12.2010 3.0 D-4D (KDJ120_) - 2982ccm, 204pk, 150kw - 1KD-FTV
    LAND CRUISER PRADO (_J15_) | 08.2009-??? 2.7 (TRJ150_, TRJ155_, TRJ150R, TRJ150W) - 2694ccm, 163pk, 120kw - 2TR-FE
    LAND CRUISER PRADO (_J15_) | 08.2009-??? 2.8 D-4D - 2755ccm, 230pk, 169kw - 1GD-FTV
    LAND CRUISER PRADO (_J15_) | 08.2009-??? 2.8 D-4D (GDJ150, GDJ155) - 2755ccm, 200pk, 147kw - 1GD-FTV
    LAND CRUISER PRADO (_J15_) | 08.2009-??? 2.8 D-4D (GDJ150_, GDJ155_, GDJ150, GDJ151) - 2755ccm, 177pk, 130kw - 1GD-FTV
    LAND CRUISER PRADO (_J15_) | 08.2009-??? 2.8 D-4D (GDJ155, GDJ150) - 2755ccm, 204pk, 150kw - 1GD-FTV
    LAND CRUISER PRADO (_J15_) | 08.2009-??? 3.0 D-4D (KDJ150_, KDJ150, KDJ155) - 2982ccm, 173pk, 127kw - 1KD-FTV
    LAND CRUISER PRADO (_J15_) | 08.2009-??? 3.0 D-4D (KDJ155_, KDJ150_, KDJ150R, KDJ155R) - 2982ccm, 190pk, 140kw - 1KD-FTV
    LAND CRUISER VAN (_J15_) | 01.2011-??? 3.0 D4d 4WD (KDJ155, KDJ150) - 2982ccm, 190pk, 140kw - 1KD-FTV
    MARK II
    MARK II IX Saloon (_X11_) | 10.2000-11.2004 2.0 (GX110) - 1988ccm, 160pk, 118kw - 1G-FE
    MARK II IX Saloon (_X11_) | 10.2000-11.2004 2.0 4WD (GX115) - 1988ccm, 160pk, 118kw - 1G-FE
    MARK II IX Saloon (_X11_) | 10.2000-11.2004 2.5 (JZX110) - 2491ccm, 200pk, 147kw - 1JZ-FSE
    MARK II IX Saloon (_X11_) | 10.2000-11.2004 2.5 (JZX110) - 2491ccm, 280pk, 206kw - 1JZ-GTE
    MARK II IX Saloon (_X11_) | 10.2000-11.2004 2.5 4WD (JZX115) - 2491ccm, 196pk, 144kw - 1JZ-GE
    MARK II IX Saloon (_X11_) | 10.2000-11.2004 2.5 4WD (JZX115) - 2491ccm, 200pk, 147kw - 1JZ-GE
    MARK II VI Saloon | 10.1992-09.1996 2.5 (JZX90) - 2491ccm, 280pk, 206kw - 1JZ-GTE
    MARK II VIII Saloon (_X10_) | 09.1996-09.2001 2.0 VVTi (GX100) - 1988ccm, 160pk, 118kw - 1G-FE
    MARK II VIII Saloon (_X10_) | 09.1996-09.2001 2.5 (JZX100_, JZX100) - 2491ccm, 200pk, 147kw - 1JZ-GE
    MARK II VIII Saloon (_X10_) | 09.1996-09.2001 2.5 4WD (JZX105_, JZX105) - 2491ccm, 200pk, 147kw - 1JZ-GE
    MARK II VIII Saloon (_X10_) | 09.1996-09.2001 2.5 VVTi (JZX100) - 2491ccm, 280pk, 206kw - 1JZ-GTE
    PREVIA /
    PREVIA / ESTIMA I (_R1_, _R2_) | 01.1990-08.2000 2.4 (TCR10_) - 2438ccm, 160pk, 118kw - 2TZ-FZE
    PREVIA / ESTIMA I (_R1_, _R2_) | 01.1990-08.2000 2.4 (TCR11_, TCR10_, TCR10R, TCR11R) - 2438ccm, 132pk, 97kw - 2TZ-FE
    PREVIA / ESTIMA I (_R1_, _R2_) | 01.1990-08.2000 2.4 4WD (TCR20_) - 2438ccm, 160pk, 118kw - 2TZ-FZE
    PREVIA / ESTIMA I (_R1_, _R2_) | 01.1990-08.2000 2.4 4WD (TCR21_, TCR20_, TCR21R, TCR20R) - 2438ccm, 132pk, 97kw - 3B, 2Y, 2L, 2H, XK, K1D (TU3A), DFW (XU9J4Z), 3K-H, 3K-B, 3K-C, 2T, 2TB, 4A-LC, 4A-L, 1C-L, 4A-GE,
    REGIUS IV
    REGIUS IV MPV (_H1_) | 08.1987-12.2004 2.0 (RZH102, RZH112) - 1998ccm, 101pk, 74kw - 1RZ
    REGIUS IV MPV (_H1_) | 08.1987-12.2004 2.4 (RZH183, RZH113, RZH115) - 2438ccm, 120pk, 88kw - 2RZ-E
    SOARER Coupe
    SOARER Coupe (_Z3_) | 09.1990-09.2000 3.0 (JZZ31) - 2997ccm, 226pk, 166kw - 2JZ-GE
    STARLET
    STARLET (_P8_) | 12.1989-03.1996 1.5 D (NP80_, NP80) - 1453ccm, 54pk, 40kw - 1N
    SUPRA
    SUPRA (_A7_) | 01.1986-05.1993 2.5 i Bi-Turbo (JZA70) - 2491ccm, 280pk, 206kw - 1JZ-GTE
    SUPRA (_A7_) | 01.1986-05.1993 3.0 (MA70_, MA70) - 2954ccm, 190pk, 140kw - 7M-GE
    SUPRA (_A7_) | 01.1986-05.1993 3.0 24V (MA70_, MA70) - 2954ccm, 204pk, 150kw - 7M-GE
    SUPRA (_A7_) | 01.1986-05.1993 3.0 Turbo (MA70_, MA70) - 2954ccm, 235pk, 173kw - 7M-GTE
    SUPRA (_A7_) | 01.1986-05.1993 3.0 Turbo (MA70_, MA70) - 2954ccm, 238pk, 175kw - 7M-GTE
    SUPRA (_A8_) | 05.1993-07.2002 3.0 i (JZA80_, JZA80R) - 2997ccm, 228pk, 168kw - 2JZ-GE
    SUPRA (_A8_) | 05.1993-07.2002 3.0 i Bi-Turbo (JZA80_) - 2997ccm, 326pk, 240kw - 2JZ-GTE
    SUPRA (_A8_) | 05.1993-07.2002 3.0 i Bi-Turbo (JZA80_, JZA80R) - 2997ccm, 286pk, 210kw - 2JZ-GTE
    SUPRA (_A8_) | 05.1993-07.2002 3.0 i Bi-Turbo (JZA80_, JZA80R) - 2997ccm, 330pk, 243kw - 2JZ-GTE
    WINDOM
    WINDOM (_V1_) | 10.1991-08.1996 3.0 (VCV10) - 2959ccm, 200pk, 147kw - 3VZ-FE
    WINDOM (_V2_) | 10.1996-07.2001 2.5 (MCV21) - 2496ccm, 200pk, 147kw - 2MZ-FE
    WINDOM (_V3_) | 08.2001-07.2004 3.0 VVTi G (MCV30) - 2995ccm, 215pk, 158kw - 1MZ-FE
    YARIS VERSO
    YARIS VERSO / FUN CARGO (_P2_) | 08.1999-09.2005 1.4 D-4D (NLP20_, NLP22_) - 1364ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 1ND-TV
    YARIS VERSO VAN (_P2_) | 03.2000-09.2005 1.4 D4d (NLP22_) - 1364ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 1ND-TV
    YARIS/VITZ
    YARIS/VITZ (_P1_) | 04.1999-11.2005 1.4 D-4D (NLP10_, NLP10R) - 1364ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 1ND-TV
    YARIS/VITZ (_P9_) | 01.2005-12.2014 1.4 D-4D (NLP90_, NLP90R) - 1364ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 1ND-TV
    VOLKSWAGEN
    TARO
    TARO | 04.1989-03.1997 2.4 i 4x4 - 2366ccm, 114pk, 84kw - CAYC, CFFB, CFWA, KR, 2E, ADY, AGG, CBZB, 149 B3.000, 22R, B5, FE (16V), M 111.944, ACV, 192 A1.000
  • Original part numbers

    04105409 CHRYSLER
    04105409AB CHRYSLER
    04105409AC CHRYSLER
    4105409 CHRYSLER
    90915-03002 LEXUS
    90915-20001 LEXUS
    90915-20003 LEXUS
    90915-TB001 LEXUS
    90915-YZZJ3 LEXUS
    15601-34100 TOYOTA
    15601-44010 TOYOTA
    15601-44011 TOYOTA
    90915-03002 TOYOTA
    90915-20001 TOYOTA
    90915-20003 TOYOTA
    90915-40001 TOYOTA
    90915-TB001 TOYOTA
    90915-TD001 TOYOTA
    90915-YZZJ3 TOYOTA
    4105409AC CHRYSLER
    4105409AB CHRYSLER
    4105409 JEEP
    4105409AB JEEP
    04105409AB JEEP
    90915-TD001 LEXUS
    15601-44011 LEXUS
    90915-40001 LEXUS
    15601-44010 LEXUS
    15601-34100 LEXUS
    11 42 0 306 483 MINI
    11 42 7 791 059 MINI
    4105409AC JEEP
    04105409AC JEEP
    04105409 JEEP
    MD108063 CHRYSLER
    K04105409 CHRYSLER
    K04105409BB CHRYSLER
    04105409BB CHRYSLER
    K04105409AB CHRYSLER
    K04105409 JEEP
    K04105409BB JEEP
    K04105409AB JEEP
    MD108063 JEEP
    04105409BB JEEP
    04105409AC DODGE
    4105409AC DODGE
    0K04105409 CHRYSLER
    00MD108063 CHRYSLER
    0004105409 CHRYSLER
    90915-YZZD2 TOYOTA
    J90 915 200 01 VW
    J90 915 200 03 VW
    J9091503002 VW
    87409203 CASE IH
    AS15000-2300 KOMATSU
    AS15000-2300L KOMATSU
    6002-11-2111 KOMATSU
    84475542 NEW HOLLAND
    86546618CDS NEW HOLLAND
    86546618DS NEW HOLLAND
    H335620 CASE IH
    AM101207 JOHN DEERE
    220-1523 CATERPILLAR
    90915-YZZB3 TOYOTA
    90915-YZZD2 LEXUS
    90915-YZZB3 LEXUS
    2630925 JCB
    333H5477 JCB
    90915-YZZG2 TOYOTA
    08922-02010 TOYOTA
    08922-02011 TOYOTA
    90915-YZZG1 TOYOTA
    90915-20005 TOYOTA
    6002-11-2110 KOMATSU
  • Manufacturer

    Blue Print

    Blue Print has more than 25 years of experience in developing, importing and distributing auto parts for Asian cars. Due to the origin of the company, they have a very broad experience in the market and can therefore supply perfectly suitable quality products.


    Blueprint is one of the largest manufacturers in the Asian auto parts market. In addition to the Asian market, Blue Print is also busy conquering the British and American car parts market. As a result, there is always a Blueprint product available for your car. Every month Blueprint brings an average of 100 new products onto the market and thus keeps the offer up to date at all times.


    Blueprint car parts are manufactured and tested according to strict European guidelines. The products are made according to OE specifications, so you always buy a very durable replacement product for your car.


    Blueprint car parts distinguish themselves on the following points:


    • Large Asian fleet coverage

    • Very good parts availability for recent models

    • Products in more than 160 different product groups with more than 23,000 items

    • OE quality or superlative


    We currently have the following Blue Print products in our range:


    • Brake pads, brake discs & other brake parts

    • Filters

    • Wheel bearings

    • Clutch Kits

    • Multi Belts, Timing Belts, Tensioners & Water Pumps

    • Ignition, Spark Plugs & Ignition Coils

    • Chassis parts & wishbones

    • Springs & shock absorbers

  • Delivery time

    Expected delivery date:

    24-10-2026

  • Reviews 1

    • 5 By: A.J.M. van Merrienboer on 10-03-2016

      -no further explanation given-

  • Manual

Secure payment

You recently viewed