Back to category
Purflux

Oil Filter LS149 Purflux

4.8 4.8/5 (5 Reviews)

Product number: 0418850

Manufacturer number: LS149

EAN: 3286061619840

Winprice
RRP: £ 14.45

£ 7.38

Incl. VAT
View product specifications
In stock
Delivery Day after tomorrow

Free Shipping

Secure payment

  • checkmark Free 30 days exchanges
  • checkmark Any part, any car
  • checkmark Shipment within a day
  • checkmark Expert support

Ecommerce Europe Trustmark UPS

Customer service: +31 85 070 52 25

Ask your question at our product specialists.

Questions and answers.
Ask your question at our product specialists.

Fit guarantee, show parts suitable for your vehicle.

or .

  • Specifications

    connecting wire: 3/4 "-16

    Outer diameter [mm]86
    Filter typeScrew-on Filter
    Bypass Valve Opening Pressure [bar]1
    Thread Measurement 13/4"-16
    Warranty2 years
    Height [mm]89
    Diameter 3 [mm]62
    Diameter 4 [mm]72

    Similar products of other manufacturers

    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    1A FIRST AUTOMOTIVE L40138
    1A FIRST AUTOMOTIVE L40062
    1A FIRST AUTOMOTIVE L40288
    1A FIRST AUTOMOTIVE L40125
    1A FIRST AUTOMOTIVE L40124
    7 SEVEN PARTS SV05FOS194
    7 SEVEN PARTS SV05FOS515
    A.S.P. QualityTested FO-W01JM
    A.S.P. QualityTested FO-047JM
    A.S.P. QualityTested FO-013JM
    A.Z. Meisterteile AZMT-41-040-1155
    A.Z. Meisterteile AZMT-41-040-1394
    A.Z. Meisterteile AZMT-41-040-1454
    A.Z. Meisterteile AZMT-41-040-1045
    A.Z. Meisterteile AZMT-41-040-1239
    A.Z. Meisterteile AZMT-41-040-1108
    A.Z. Meisterteile AZMT-41-040-1109
    A.Z. Meisterteile AZMT-41-040-1163
    A.Z. Meisterteile AZMT-41-040-1289
    A.Z. Meisterteile AZMT-41-040-1264
    A.Z. Meisterteile AZMT-41-040-1087
    A.Z. Meisterteile AZMT-41-040-1367
    AMC Filter NO-2228
    £ 5.13
    AMC Filter FOF-10256
    AMC Filter FOF-10253
    AMC Filter FOF-10266
    AP XENERGY X1595673
    AP XENERGY X1544500
    AP XENERGY X153101
    AP XENERGY X1510202
    AP XENERGY X153102
    ASAM 30578
    ASAM 30096
    ASHIKA FO-047JM
    ASHIKA 10-W0-001
    ASHIKA 10-09-985
    ASHIKA FO-W01JM
    ASHIKA 10-01-112E
    ASHIKA FO-013JM
    AUTO FRANCE PARTS 51-0074C
    AUTOMEGA 180058010
    AVS AUTOPARTS Z175
    AVS AUTOPARTS Z268
    AVS AUTOPARTS Z134
    AVS AUTOPARTS ZA124
    BORG & BECK BFO4069
    BORG & BECK BFO4156
    BORG & BECK BFO4088
    BORG & BECK BFO4164
    BORG & BECK BFO4185
    BORG & BECK BFO4196
    BORG & BECK BFO4150
    BORG & BECK BFO4085
    BORG & BECK BFO4153
    BOSCH 0 986 452 003
    £ 6.36
    BOSCH 0 451 103 351
    £ 6.10
    BOSCH 0 451 103 219
    £ 7.04
    BOSCH 0 451 103 274
    £ 5.74
    BOSCH 0 451 103 004
    £ 5.33
    BOSCH 0 451 103 029
    BOSCH 0 451 103 004
    £ 5.33
    BREMSI FL1467
    BREMSI FL1765
    BREMSI FL1766
    BSG BSG 30-140-003
    BÖLK BOL-B031595
    BÖLK BOL-B031133
    BÖLK BOL-B031500
    BÖLK BOL-B031450
    BÖLK BOL-B031551
    CHAMPION COF100181S
    CHAMPION COF100102S
    COMLINE CTY11140
    COMLINE EOF059
    COMLINE EOF028
    CONTINENTAL 28.0002-2237.2
    CONTINENTAL 28.0002-2252.2
    CONTINENTAL 28.0002-2132.2
    CONTINENTAL 28.0002-2214.2
    Castrol Filters CO0089
    Castrol Filters CO0249
    Castrol Filters CO0145
    Castrol Filters CO0230
    Castrol Filters CO0174
    Castrol Filters CO0141
    Castrol Filters CO0095
    Castrol Filters CO0205
    Castrol Filters CO0018
    Castrol Filters CO0211
    Castrol Filters CO0107
    CoopersFiaam FT4973
    DACO DFO3002
    DACO DFO0112
    DACO DFO2400
    DAVID VASCO V121
    DAVID VASCO V171
    DENCKERMANN A210492
    DENCKERMANN A210070
    DENCKERMANN A219024
    DENCKERMANN A210003
    DENCKERMANN A210040
    DENCKERMANN A210048-S
    DENCKERMANN A210058
    DENCKERMANN A210119
    DENCKERMANN A210048
    DENCKERMANN A210016
    DENCKERMANN A210053
    DIAMAX DL1125
    DIAMAX DL1121
    DIAMAX DL1142
    DIAMAX DL1114
    DIAMAX DL1094
    DIAMAX DL1220
    DIAMAX DL1050
    DIAMAX DL1087
    DIAMAX DL1151
    DT Spare Parts 2.32170
    Dr!ve+ DP1110.11.0282
    Dr!ve+ DP1110.11.0170
    Dr!ve+ DP1110.11.0040
    Dr!ve+ DP1110.11.0169
    Dr!ve+ DP1110.11.0280
    EUROREPAR E149149
    EUROREPAR E149127
    EUROREPAR E149221
    EUROREPAR E149136
    EUROREPAR E149249
    EUROREPAR 1609563480
    FEBI BILSTEIN 33140
    FEBI BILSTEIN 175376
    FI.BA FL-103
    FIL FILTER ZP 506
    FIL FILTER ZP 3557
    FIL FILTER ZP 508 A
    FIL FILTER ZP 527
    FIL FILTER ZP 3009 A
    FIL FILTER ZP 3365
    FILTRON OP 567/3
    FILTRON OP 561
    FILTRON OP 569
    FILTRON OP 533
    FILTRON OP 576
    FILTRON OP 520/1
    FILTRON OP 520
    FILTRON OP 537
    FILTRON OP 568
    £ 4.06
    FINER 15A-91011
    FINER 15A-0106
    FINER 15A-0229
    FINER 15A-90178
    FINER 15A-90359
    FINER 15A-90360
    FINER 15A-0136
    FINER 15A-0177
    FLEETGUARD LF3376
    FRAM PH4702
    FRIGAIR CT15.702
    HART 328 901
    HART 348 863
    HELLA 8ZO 366 101-911
    HELLA 8ZO 366 103-141
    HELLA 8ZO 366 102-101
    HELLA 8ZO 366 103-011
    HELLA 8ZO 366 101-161
    HENGST FILTER H14W13
    HENGST FILTER H10W03
    HENGST FILTER H10W05
    HENGST FILTER H10W11
    HENGST FILTER H10W01
    HENGST FILTER H10W02
    HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J1311021
    HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J1312011
    HIFI FILTER SO 354
    HOFFER 15316/3
    HOFFER 15307
    HOFFER 15356
    HOFFER 15421
    IAP QUALITY PARTS 123-10041
    JAPANPARTS FO-047JM
    JAPANPARTS FO-112E
    JAPANPARTS FO-985S
    JAPANPARTS FO-W01JM
    JAPANPARTS FO-W01S
    JAPANPARTS FO-013JM
    JAPKO FO-047JM
    JAPKO 10112E
    JAPKO 10985
    JAPKO 10W01
    JAPKO FO-W01JM
    JAPKO FO-013JM
    JC PREMIUM B1Z059PR
    JC PREMIUM B19902A
    JPN 10F2001-JPN
    JPN 10F1019-JPN
    JPN 10F9063-JPN
    JPN 10F0A06-JPN
    KAISHIN C997
    KAISHIN C026
    KAMOKA F113101
    KAMOKA F114401
    KAMOKA F106701
    KAMOKA F113301
    KAMOKA F131001
    KAVO PARTS NO-2228
    KAVO PARTS FOF-10253
    KAVO PARTS FOF-10256
    KAVO PARTS FOF-10266
    KNECHT OC 236
    KNECHT OC 86
    KNECHT OC 28
    KNECHT OC 204
    KNORR-BREMSE K118042N50
    KOLBENSCHMIDT 50013050
    KOLBENSCHMIDT 50013395
    KRAFT AUTOMOTIVE 1703010
    LORO 301-01-157
    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    LORO 301-01-015
    LORO 301-01-136
    LORO 301-01-126
    LUCAS LFOS189
    LUCAS LFOS309
    LUCAS LFOS121
    LUCAS LFOS315
    LUCAS LFOS127
    LUCAS LFOS412
    LUCAS LFOS174
    LYNXauto LC-1031
    MAGNETI MARELLI 152071758739
    MAHLE ORIGINAL OC 236
    £ 7.41
    MAHLE ORIGINAL OC 204
    £ 6.36
    MAHLE ORIGINAL OC 28
    £ 8.17
    MAHLE ORIGINAL OC 86
    £ 16.11
    MALÃ’ 1510136
    MALÃ’ 1510218
    MALÃ’ 1510067
    MALÃ’ 1510149
    MALÃ’ 1510148
    MANN-FILTER W 920/21 (10)
    MANN-FILTER W 1130
    £ 10.24
    MANN-FILTER W 914/2
    £ 6.03
    MANN-FILTER W 916/1
    £ 6.20
    MANN-FILTER W 920/21
    £ 5.36
    MANN-FILTER W 920/48
    £ 9.16
    MANN-FILTER W 920/7
    £ 6.64
    MANN-FILTER W 714/3
    £ 7.31
    MANN-FILTER W 920/7
    £ 6.64
    MANN-FILTER W 920
    £ 8.96
    MANN-FILTER W 914/2 (10)
    MANN-FILTER W 920/17
    £ 11.22
    MANN-FILTER W 917
    £ 6.69
    MAPCO 61604
    MASTER-SPORT 920/48-OF-PCS-MS
    MASTER-SPORT 920/6-OF-PCS-MS
    MASTER-SPORT 714/3-MG-OF-PCS-MS
    MASTER-SPORT 916/1-OF-PCS-MS
    MASTER-SPORT 920/21-OF-PCS-MS
    MASTER-SPORT 914/2/M-PCS-MS
    MASTER-SPORT 920/21/M+20-PCS-MS
    MASTER-SPORT 714/3-OF-PCS-MS
    MASTER-SPORT 914/2-OF-PCS-MS
    MASTER-SPORT 713/4-OF-PCS-MS
    MASTER-SPORT 920/6-OFMG-PCS-MS
    MASTER-SPORT 713/4-OFMG-PCS-MS
    MASTER-SPORT 914/2-OFMG-PCS-MS
    MASTER-SPORT 714/3-OFMG-PCS-MS
    MASTER-SPORT 916/1-OFMG-PCS-MS
    MASTER-SPORT 920/48-OFMG-PCS-MS
    MASTER-SPORT 920/21-OFMG-PCS-MS
    MASTER-SPORT 914/2-OF-K-PCS-MS
    MASTER-SPORT 920-OF-PCS-MS
    MASTER-SPORT 920-OFMG-PCS-MS
    MAXGEAR 26-0592
    MAXGEAR 26-2038
    MAXGEAR 26-0582
    MAXGEAR 26-1524
    MAXGEAR 26-2145
    MEAT & DORIA 15316/3
    MEAT & DORIA 15307
    MEAT & DORIA 15421
    MEAT & DORIA 15356
    MECAFILTER ELH4081
    MECAFILTER ELH4171
    MECAFILTER ELH4124
    MECAFILTER ELH4304
    MECAFILTER ELH4244
    MECAFILTER ELH4328
    MECAFILTER ELH4088
    MECAFILTER ELH4241
    MEYLE 114 322 0000
    MFILTER TF 37
    MFILTER TF 57
    MFILTER TF 63
    MISFAT Z114A
    MISFAT Z257
    MISFAT Z124
    MISFAT Z290
    MISFAT Z147
    MISFAT Z131
    MISFAT Z253
    MISFAT Z445
    MOTAQUIP VFL361
    MOTAQUIP VFL299
    MOTRIO 8550500206
    MOTRIO 8671014017
    MOTRIO 8671002044
    MOTRIO 8671002059
    MOTRIO 8671018400
    MOTRIO 8550504605
    MULLER FILTER FO138
    MULLER FILTER FO124
    MULLER FILTER FO125
    MULLER FILTER FO288
    MULLER FILTER FO62
    NAPA NFO3021
    NAPA NFO3082
    NAPA NFO3008
    NIPPARTS J1311035
    NIPPARTS J1312001
    NIPPARTS N1315033
    NIPPARTS J1312021
    NPS M131I02
    OPEN PARTS EOF4202.20
    OPTIMAL OP-FOF40128
    OPTIMAL OP-FOF40125
    OPTIMAL OP-FOF40124
    OPTIMAL OP-FOF40152
    OPTIMAL OP-FOF40338
    Omnicraft 2136050
    Omnicraft 2135985
    Omnicraft 2135994
    Omnicraft 2136142
    Omnicraft 2136052
    Omnicraft 2136134
    PURFLUX LS149
    £ 7.38
    PURFLUX LS498C
    £ 6.94
    PURFLUX LS149 (this product)
    PURRO PUR-PO6002
    PURRO PUR-PO8019
    PURRO PUR-HO0059
    ProfiPower 1F0108
    ProfiPower 1F0114
    QUINTON HAZELL QFL0191
    QUINTON HAZELL QFL0260
    QUINTON HAZELL QFL0264
    QUINTON HAZELL QFL0114
    QUINTON HAZELL QFL0025
    QUINTON HAZELL QFL0195
    QUINTON HAZELL QFL0077
    RIDEX 7O0151
    RIDEX 7O0151P
    SAMPIYON FILTER CS 1408 A
    SAMPIYON FILTER CS 1408
    SAMPIYON FILTER CS 1403
    SAMPIYON FILTER CS 1407 1
    SAMPIYON FILTER CS 1407 2
    SAMPIYON FILTER CS 1407 VL
    SAMPIYON FILTER CS 1407
    SAMPIYON FILTER CS 1407 N
    SCT Germany SM 841
    SCT Germany SM 112
    SCT Germany SM 115
    SCT Germany SM 107
    SCT Germany SM 102
    SCT Germany SM 110
    SCT Germany SM 136
    SOFIMA S 5710 R
    SOFIMA S 3257 R
    SOFIMA S 1600 R
    SOFIMA S 1610 R
    STARK SKOF-0860150
    TATSUMI TBA1066
    TECNECO FILTERS OL84T
    TECNECO FILTERS OL167
    TECNECO FILTERS OL199
    TECNOCAR R313
    TOPRAN 501 072
    UFI 23.134.01
    UFI 23.127.00
    UFI 23.257.00
    UFI 23.172.00
    UFI 23.166.00
    VAICO V95-0088
    VAICO V25-0103
    VOLLER FILTERS VOL-61701
    VOLLER FILTERS VOL-81704
    VOLLER FILTERS VOL-62709
    VOLLER FILTERS VOL-61713
    VOLLER FILTERS VOL-70709
    WILMINK GROUP WG1018196
    WILMINK GROUP WG1217073
    WILMINK GROUP WG1217101
    WILMINK GROUP WG1217235
    WILMINK GROUP WG1217052
    WILMINK GROUP WG1746694
    WILMINK GROUP WG2280021
    WILMINK GROUP WG2280053
    WILMINK GROUP WG2280081
    WILMINK GROUP WG2282068
    WILMINK GROUP WG2280039
    WILMINK GROUP WG1018304
    WILMINK GROUP WG1792616
    WILMINK GROUP WG2310716
    WILMINK GROUP WG2280113
    WILMINK GROUP WG1792540
    WILMINK GROUP WG2280082
    WILMINK GROUP WG1018152
    WILMINK GROUP WG1217175
    WILMINK GROUP WG1146110
    WILMINK GROUP WG1792580
    WILMINK GROUP WG2280119
    WILMINK GROUP WG1088320
    WILMINK GROUP WG1018396
    WILMINK GROUP WG2306117
    WILMINK GROUP WG2308860
    WILMINK GROUP WG2332107
    WILMINK GROUP WG2280023
    WILMINK GROUP WG1217140
    WILMINK GROUP WG2280026
    WIX FILTERS WL7400
    WIX FILTERS WL7135
    WIX FILTERS WL7112
    WIX FILTERS 51189E
    WIX FILTERS WL7125
    WIX FILTERS WL7168
    WIX FILTERS WL7324
    WIX FILTERS WL7078
    WIX FILTERS WL7067
    WIX FILTERS 51307
    WIX FILTERS 51335
    WIX FILTERS 51521
    WIX FILTERS 51311
    WIX FILTERS WL7124
  • Applicability

    ALFA ROMEO
    6
    6 (119_) | 08.1979-12.1986 2.5 TD (119AA) - 2494ccm, 105pk, 77kw - VM-HR 588 HT
    75
    75 (162_) | 05.1985-12.1992 2.0 TD (162.BD, 162.BG) - 1995ccm, 95pk, 70kw - VM 80 A
    75 (162_) | 05.1985-12.1992 2.4 TD (162B5) - 2393ccm, 112pk, 82kw - AR 30587, AR 30550, VM 81 A, AR 06416, N55 B30 A, J8S 711, B1A (XU51C), D9B (XUD9A), 14 K4C, DHX (X
    90
    90 (162_) | 09.1984-11.1987 2.4 TD (162.B5) - 2393ccm, 110pk, 81kw - VM 81 A
    ALFETTA
    ALFETTA (116_) | 07.1974-12.1984 2.0 TD (116.BA) - 1995ccm, 82pk, 60kw - VM4HT/2
    ALFETTA (116_) | 07.1974-12.1984 2.4 TD (116.B3) - 2393ccm, 95pk, 70kw - VM4HT 2.4
    AR 6
    AR 6 Van (280_) | 04.1985-12.1989 2.4 D (280) - 2445ccm, 72pk, 53kw - 8144.61.200
    AR 8
    AR 8 Platform/Chassis (280_) | 04.1978-12.1989 2.4 D (280) - 2445ccm, 72pk, 53kw - 8140.61.200
    AR 8 Van (280_) | 04.1978-12.1989 2.4 D (280) - 2445ccm, 72pk, 53kw - 8140.61.200
    GIULIETTA
    GIULIETTA (116_) | 10.1977-12.1985 2.0 TD (116A2) - 1995ccm, 83pk, 61kw - AR 30587, AR 30550, AR 06202, VM 81 A, AR 67101, AR 06416, N55 B30 A, J8S 711, B1A (XU51C), D9B (XU
    ALPINE
    1300
    1300 | 01.1970-12.1975 1.3 - 1289ccm, 73pk, 54kw - B 4164 T, B 4204 T7, B 6304 T4, M5, 80800, NE15, 81018, 81206, 81011
    1300 | 01.1970-12.1975 1.3 85 - 1289ccm, 81pk, 60kw - B 4204 T7, B 6304 T4, M5, NE15, 81018
    1300 | 01.1970-12.1975 1.3 G - 1255ccm, 103pk, 76kw - B 4204 T7, B 6304 T4, M5, 80800, NE15, 81018
    1300 | 01.1970-12.1975 1.3 S - 1296ccm, 132pk, 97kw - B 4164 T, B 4204 T7, B 6304 T4, M5, 80800, NE15, 81018, 81206
    A110 I
    A110 I | 01.1966-12.1970 1100 (L) - 1108ccm, 95pk, 70kw - Z 14 XEP, M10 B18, M10 B20, M10 B18 (184VD), M10 B18 (184KA), GSG, GLB, GMA, RTA, BRD, BRE, BRF, YP
    A110 I | 01.1966-12.1970 1300 (L) - 1255ccm, 110pk, 81kw - Z 14 XEP, M10 B18, M10 B20, M10 B18 (184VD), M10 B18 (184KA), GSG, GLB, GMA, RTA, BRD, BRE, BRF, YP
    A310
    A310 | 01.1971-12.1984 1.6 - 1605ccm, 127pk, 93kw - B 4164 T, B 4204 T7, B 6304 T4, M5, 80800, NE15, 81018, 81206, 81011, 80810, 80816, 83432, 16VG, 16
    A310 | 01.1971-12.1984 1.6 Injection - 1605ccm, 127pk, 94kw - F, B 4164 T, B 4204 T7, B 6304 T4, M5, AC, 80800, NE15, 81018, 81206, 81011, 80810, 80816, 83432, 1
    A310 | 01.1971-12.1984 1.7 - 1647ccm, 95pk, 70kw - B 4164 T, B 4204 T7, B 6304 T4, M5, 80800, NE15, 81018, 81206, 81011, 80810, 80816, 83432, 16VG
    A310 | 01.1971-12.1984 2.7 V6 - 2664ccm, 150pk, 110kw -
    BERLINETTE
    BERLINETTE | 01.1976-12.1977 1300 - 1289ccm, 68pk, 50kw - F, B 4164 T, B 4204 T7, B 6304 T4, M5, AC, 80800, NE15, 81018, 81206, 81011, 80810, 80816, 83432, 1
    AUSTIN
    PRINCESS
    PRINCESS | 04.1976-09.1978 2200 HLS - 2227ccm, 110pk, 81kw - 22 H
    AUTOBIANCHI
    Y10
    Y10 | 03.1985-10.1995 1.0 Turbo - 1049ccm, 85pk, 63kw - 156A1.000
    CHRYSLER
    300C
    300C (LX, LE) | 09.2004-12.2012 3.5 - 3518ccm, 249pk, 183kw - EGG
    300C (LX, LE) | 09.2004-12.2012 3.5 AWD - 3518ccm, 253pk, 186kw - EGG
    300C (LX, LE) | 09.2004-12.2012 5.7 - 5654ccm, 340pk, 250kw - EZH, EZB, EZD
    300C Touring
    300C Touring (LX, LE) | 09.2004-12.2010 3.5 - 3518ccm, 249pk, 183kw - EGG
    300C Touring (LX, LE) | 09.2004-12.2010 3.5 AWD - 3518ccm, 249pk, 183kw - EGG
    300C Touring (LX, LE) | 09.2004-12.2010 5.7 - 5654ccm, 340pk, 250kw - EZH, EZB, EZD
    300C Touring (LX, LE) | 09.2004-12.2010 5.7 AWD - 5654ccm, 340pk, 250kw - EZH, EZB
    300M
    300M (LR) | 07.1998-09.2004 2.7 V6 24V - 2736ccm, 203pk, 149kw - EER
    300M (LR) | 07.1998-09.2004 2.7 V6 24V - 2736ccm, 204pk, 150kw - EER
    300M (LR) | 07.1998-09.2004 3.5 V6 24V - 3518ccm, 252pk, 185kw - EGG
    300M (LR) | 07.1998-09.2004 3.5 V6 24V - 3518ccm, 254pk, 187kw - EGG
    CIRRUS
    CIRRUS | 05.1994-09.2000 2.0 LX - 1996ccm, 131pk, 96kw - ECB
    LE BARON
    LE BARON Convertible | 09.1986-12.1996 2.2 i Turbo - 2213ccm, 177pk, 130kw - EDR
    LE BARON Convertible | 09.1986-12.1996 2.5 i - 2501ccm, 101pk, 75kw - EDM
    LE BARON Convertible | 09.1986-12.1996 2.5 i Turbo - 2501ccm, 152pk, 112kw - EDT
    LE BARON Convertible | 09.1986-12.1996 3.0 i V6 - 2972ccm, 143pk, 105kw - 6G72
    LE BARON Coupe | 01.1990-12.1993 3.0 i V6 - 2972ccm, 143pk, 105kw - EFA
    LE BARON Saloon | 01.1989-12.1994 2.2 i Turbo - 2213ccm, 177pk, 130kw - EDR
    LE BARON Saloon | 01.1989-12.1994 2.5 i Turbo - 2501ccm, 152pk, 112kw - EDT
    LE BARON Saloon | 01.1989-12.1994 3.0 i V6 - 2972ccm, 143pk, 105kw - EFA
    SARATOGA
    SARATOGA | 09.1989-12.1995 3.0 - 2972ccm, 142pk, 105kw - K12B, LLT, 128 A.000, G4FC, AEY, EDR, 6G72, D4EA, D4FB, AEH, AKL, APF, AGR, ALH, AHF, ASV, G4FD, 5A
    SEBRING
    SEBRING (JR) | 04.2001-06.2007 2.7 V6 24V - 2736ccm, 203pk, 149kw - EER, EES
    SEBRING Convertible
    SEBRING Convertible (JR) | 04.2001-06.2007 2.7 V6 24V - 2736ccm, 203pk, 149kw - EES
    SEBRING Convertible (JS) | 07.2007-12.2010 2.7 - 2736ccm, 186pk, 137kw - EER
    SEBRING Convertible (JS) | 07.2007-12.2010 2.7 VVT - 2736ccm, 192pk, 141kw - EER
    STRATUS
    STRATUS (JA) | 12.1995-04.2001 2.5 LX V6 - 2497ccm, 163pk, 120kw - 16 K4F, RFM, RFN, N47 D20 C, P8C (XUD11BTE), 14 K4F, F20Z1, EJ20E, ENC, 20 T2N, DHX (XUD9TE), RKC,
    STRATUS (JA) | 12.1995-04.2001 2.5 V6 - 2497ccm, 170pk, 125kw - H00
    STRATUS Convertible
    STRATUS Convertible (JX) | 04.1996-04.2001 2.5 LX - 2499ccm, 163pk, 120kw - 1Y, 1F, X 16 SZR, AEX, APQ, CDY (TU9M), HDZ (TU1M), D9B (XUD9A/U), KFX (TU3JP), D9B (XUD9A), NFZ (T
    VIPER
    VIPER | 08.1992-12.1998 8.0 - 7990ccm, 394pk, 290kw - EPA
    VIPER | 08.1992-12.1998 8.0 - 7990ccm, 406pk, 299kw - EPA
    VIPER | 08.1992-12.1998 8.0 - 7990ccm, 384pk, 282kw - EPD
    VIPER | 08.1992-12.1998 8.0 - 7990ccm, 455pk, 335kw - EPT
    VIPER Convertible
    VIPER Convertible | 08.1992-12.1998 8.0 - 7990ccm, 394pk, 290kw - EPA
    VIPER Convertible | 08.1992-12.1998 8.0 - 7990ccm, 406pk, 299kw - EPA
    VIPER Convertible | 08.1992-12.1998 8.0 - 7990ccm, 384pk, 282kw - EPD
    VISION
    VISION | 09.1993-12.1997 3.5 TSi - 3518ccm, 211pk, 155kw - M30 B32, 107/47, 115.49, 107.21.42, 107.22.49, 114.62.20, 114.50.30, 24V DOHC, AM 574, AM 574 A, AM
    VOYAGER /
    VOYAGER / GRAND VOYAGER III (GS_, NS_) | 01.1995-03.2001 2.4 AWD - 2429ccm, 151pk, 111kw - EDZ
    VOYAGER / GRAND VOYAGER III (GS_, NS_) | 01.1995-03.2001 2.4 i - 2429ccm, 151pk, 111kw - X 17 DT (TC4EE1), 1Z, AHU, AEL, F01, AFN, AVG, AEW, AKJ, B00
    VOYAGER / GRAND VOYAGER III (GS_, NS_) | 01.1995-03.2001 3.0 - 2972ccm, 152pk, 112kw - EFA
    VOYAGER / GRAND VOYAGER III (GS_, NS_) | 01.1995-03.2001 3.3 i - 3301ccm, 158pk, 116kw - X 17 DT (TC4EE1), 1Z, AHU, AEL, R00, F01, AFN, AVG, AEW, AKJ, B00
    VOYAGER / GRAND VOYAGER III (GS_, NS_) | 01.1995-03.2001 3.8 i AWD - 3778ccm, 178pk, 131kw - EGH
    VOYAGER / GRAND VOYAGER III (GS_, NS_) | 01.1995-03.2001 3.8 i AWD - 3778ccm, 166pk, 122kw - X 17 DT (TC4EE1), 1Z, AHU, AEL, R00, F01, AFN, AVG, AEW, AKJ, B00, L00
    VOYAGER / GRAND VOYAGER IV (RG) | 02.2000-02.2008 3.3 - 3301ccm, 174pk, 128kw - EGA
    VOYAGER  
    VOYAGER   (AS) | 10.1987-09.1990 3.3 - 3301ccm, 152pk, 112kw - EGA
    VOYAGER II
    VOYAGER II (ES) | 08.1990-09.1995 2.5 i - 2501ccm, 98pk, 72kw - K00
    VOYAGER II (ES) | 08.1990-09.1995 2.5 i - 2501ccm, 101pk, 74kw - M30 B32, K, JT, MA1.01, 107/47, 115.49, 107.21.42, 107.22.49, 114.62.20, 114.50.30, 24V DOHC, AM 57
    VOYAGER II (ES) | 08.1990-09.1995 3.0 - 2972ccm, 141pk, 104kw - EFA
    VOYAGER II (ES) | 08.1990-09.1995 3.0 i - 2972ccm, 147pk, 108kw - 6G72, 300
    VOYAGER II (ES) | 08.1990-09.1995 3.3 i - 3301ccm, 150pk, 110kw - EGA
    VOYAGER II (ES) | 08.1990-09.1995 3.3 i - 3301ccm, 163pk, 120kw - EGA
    VOYAGER II (ES) | 08.1990-09.1995 3.3 i AWD - 3301ccm, 150pk, 110kw - EGA
    VOYAGER II (ES) | 08.1990-09.1995 3.3 i AWD - 3301ccm, 163pk, 120kw - R00
    VOYAGER III
    VOYAGER III VAN (GS_) | 01.1995-03.2001 2.4 (GSHY52) - 2429ccm, 151pk, 111kw - EDZ
    VOYAGER III VAN (GS_) | 01.1995-03.2001 3.3 (GSHY52) - 3301ccm, 158pk, 116kw - EGA
    VOYAGER III VAN (GS_) | 01.1995-03.2001 3.8 AWD (GSHC52) - 3778ccm, 166pk, 122kw - EGH
    VOYAGER III VAN (GS_) | 01.1995-03.2001 3.8 AWD (GSHC52) - 3778ccm, 178pk, 131kw - EGH
    VOYAGER IV
    VOYAGER IV VAN (S_) | 10.2000-06.2007 3.3 (SYM53, SYH53) - 3301ccm, 174pk, 128kw - EGM
    VOYAGER IV VAN (S_) | 10.2000-06.2007 3.8 (SYX53) - 3778ccm, 218pk, 160kw - EGH
    VOYAGER IV VAN (S_) | 10.2000-06.2007 3.8 AWD (SCH53) - 3778ccm, 218pk, 160kw - EGH
    VOYAGER Mk
    VOYAGER Mk III (RG, RS) | 02.2000-12.2008 3.3 - 3301ccm, 174pk, 128kw - EGA, EGM
    VOYAGER Mk III (RG, RS) | 02.2000-12.2008 3.3 AWD - 3301ccm, 174pk, 128kw - EGA
    VOYAGER Mk III (RG, RS) | 02.2000-12.2008 3.8 - 3778ccm, 218pk, 160kw - EGH
    VOYAGER Mk III (RG, RS) | 02.2000-12.2008 3.8 AWD - 3778ccm, 218pk, 160kw - EGH
    DACIA
    NOVA
    NOVA | 04.1996-03.2003 1.6 - 1557ccm, 72pk, 53kw - XUJ
    DAF
    55
    55 | 10.1967-09.1972 1.1 - 1108ccm, 45pk, 33kw - M10 B20, TXDB, XK 4.2 ( -79), XK 4.2 (82-87), 7P, 8L (85-87), 8E, TYDA, V 12 (90-93), 8C, UFDB, B74
    55 | 10.1967-09.1972 1.1 MARATHON - 1108ccm, 54pk, 40kw - M10 B20, TXDB, XK 4.2 ( -79), XK 4.2 (82-87), 7P, 8L (85-87), 8E, TYDA, V 12 (90-93), 8C, UFDB, B74
    55 Coupe
    55 Coupe | 05.1968-09.1972 1.1 - 1108ccm, 45pk, 33kw - M10 B20, TXDB, XK 4.2 ( -79), XK 4.2 (82-87), 7P, 8L (85-87), 8E, TYDA, V 12 (90-93), 8C, UFDB, B74
    55 Coupe | 05.1968-09.1972 1.1 MARATHON - 1108ccm, 54pk, 40kw - M10 B20, TXDB, XK 4.2 ( -79), XK 4.2 (82-87), 7P, 8L (85-87), 8E, TYDA, V 12 (90-93), 8C, UFDB, B74
    55 Estate
    55 Estate | 10.1968-09.1972 1.1 - 1108ccm, 45pk, 33kw - M10 B20, TXDB, XK 4.2 ( -79), XK 4.2 (82-87), 7P, 8L (85-87), 8E, TYDA, V 12 (90-93), 8C, UFDB, B74
    66
    66 | 10.1972-08.1975 1.1 - 1108ccm, 48pk, 35kw - M10 B20, TXDB, XK 4.2 ( -79), XK 4.2 (82-87), 7P, 8L (85-87), 8E, TYDA, V 12 (90-93), 8C, UFDB, B74
    66 | 10.1972-08.1975 1.1 SL - 1108ccm, 54pk, 40kw - M10 B20, TXDB, XK 4.2 ( -79), XK 4.2 (82-87), 7P, 8L (85-87), 8E, TYDA, V 12 (90-93), 8C, UFDB, B74
    66 | 10.1972-08.1975 1300 MARATHON - 1289ccm, 57pk, 42kw - M10 B20, TXDB, XK 4.2 ( -79), XK 4.2 (82-87), 7P, 8L (85-87), 8E, TYDA, V 12 (90-93), 8C, UFDB, B74
    66 Coupe
    66 Coupe | 09.1973-08.1975 1300 MARATHON - 1289ccm, 57pk, 42kw - M10 B20, TXDB, XK 4.2 ( -79), XK 4.2 (82-87), 7P, 8L (85-87), 8E, TYDA, V 12 (90-93), 8C, UFDB, B74
    66 Estate
    66 Estate | 10.1972-08.1975 1.1 - 1108ccm, 48pk, 35kw - M10 B20, TXDB, XK 4.2 ( -79), XK 4.2 (82-87), 7P, 8L (85-87), 8E, TYDA, V 12 (90-93), 8C, UFDB, B74
    66 Estate | 10.1972-08.1975 1.1 MARATHON - 1108ccm, 54pk, 40kw - M10 B20, TXDB, XK 4.2 ( -79), XK 4.2 (82-87), 7P, 8L (85-87), 8E, TYDA, V 12 (90-93), 8C, UFDB, B74
    66 Estate | 10.1972-08.1975 1300 MARATHON - 1289ccm, 57pk, 42kw - M10 B20, TXDB, XK 4.2 ( -79), XK 4.2 (82-87), 7P, 8L (85-87), 8E, TYDA, V 12 (90-93), 8C, UFDB, B74
    DAIHATSU
    CHARMANT
    CHARMANT (A) | 11.1981-07.1987 1.6 (A45) - 1588ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 2T
    DODGE
    AVENGER
    AVENGER | 06.2007-12.2014 2.7 - 2736ccm, 186pk, 137kw - M30 B32, K, JT, 138 B3.000, 138 A4.000, MA1.01, 107/47, 115.49, 107.21.42, 107.22.49, 114.62.20, 11
    AVENGER | 06.2007-12.2014 2.7 Flex-Fuel - 2736ccm, 189pk, 139kw - EER
    CARAVAN
    CARAVAN | 01.1995-03.2001 3.0 - 2972ccm, 152pk, 112kw - EFA
    CARAVAN | 01.1995-03.2001 3.3 i - 3301ccm, 158pk, 116kw - EGP
    CARAVAN | 01.1995-03.2001 3.8 i AWD - 3778ccm, 166pk, 122kw - EGH
    CARAVAN | 01.1995-03.2001 3.8 i AWD - 3778ccm, 178pk, 131kw - EGH
    CARAVAN (RG_) | 02.2000-12.2007 3.3 - 3301ccm, 174pk, 128kw - EGA
    CARAVAN (RG_) | 02.2000-12.2007 3.3 AWD - 3301ccm, 174pk, 128kw - EGA
    CARAVAN (RG_) | 02.2000-12.2007 3.8 - 3778ccm, 218pk, 160kw - EGH
    CARAVAN (RG_) | 02.2000-12.2007 3.8 AWD - 3778ccm, 218pk, 160kw - EGH
    STRATUS
    STRATUS | 12.1995-04.2001 2.5 V6 - 2497ccm, 170pk, 125kw - EEB
    VIPER Convertible
    VIPER Convertible | 10.1991-09.2002 8.0 RT10 - 7990ccm, 407pk, 299kw - EPA
    VIPER Coupe
    VIPER Coupe | 10.1991-09.2002 8.0 RT10 - 7990ccm, 394pk, 290kw - EPA
    FIAT
    127
    127 (127_) | 06.1971-12.1986 1.3 Diesel - 1301ccm, 45pk, 33kw - 127 A5.000
    127 Panorama
    127 Panorama (127_) | 01.1977-12.1986 1.3 D - 1301ccm, 45pk, 33kw - 127 A5.000
    131
    131 (131_) | 10.1974-03.1987 1.4 Mirafiori - 1367ccm, 70pk, 51kw - 131 C.000, 131 C1.000
    131 (131_) | 10.1974-03.1987 1.6 - 1585ccm, 85pk, 63kw - 131 C2.000
    131 (131_) | 10.1974-03.1987 2.5 D - 2445ccm, 72pk, 53kw - 8144.61
    131 Familiare/Panorama
    131 Familiare/Panorama (131_) | 03.1975-12.1984 2.5 Super Diesel (AF) - 2445ccm, 72pk, 53kw - 810.05, 810.06, 124 AC.000, 125 B.000, 132 AC1.000, 128 A.048, 128 A.000, 128 AC.000, 128 A1.000, 8
    132
    132 (132_) | 04.1972-12.1982 2.0 - 1995ccm, 113pk, 83kw - 132 C2.000
    132 (132_) | 04.1972-12.1982 2.5 D - 2445ccm, 72pk, 53kw - 8144.61
    ARGENTA
    ARGENTA (132_) | 06.1978-07.1986 1600 i.e - 1585ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 132 D.000
    ARGENTA (132_) | 06.1978-07.1986 2000 Volumex - 1995ccm, 135pk, 99kw - 132 C3.000
    ARGENTA (132_) | 06.1978-07.1986 2500 Diesel - 2445ccm, 72pk, 53kw - 8144.61
    DUCATO Panorama
    DUCATO Panorama (280_) | 07.1982-08.1990 2.4 D - 2445ccm, 72pk, 53kw - 8144.61
    DUCATO Platform/Chassis
    DUCATO Platform/Chassis (280_) | 07.1982-08.1990 2.5 D - 2500ccm, 75pk, 55kw - CRD93L (U25-661), 8144.67
    DUCATO Van
    DUCATO Van (280_) | 01.1982-02.1991 2.4 D - 2445ccm, 72pk, 53kw - M52 B20 (206S3), HC, N57 D30 B, RF, C1J 760, C1J 764, F2N 708, F2N 710, F2N 798, F3P 706, F3P 760,
    DUCATO Van (280_) | 01.1982-02.1991 2.5 D - 2500ccm, 75pk, 55kw - M52 B20 (206S3), HC, N57 D30 B, RF, C1J 760, C1J 764, F2N 708, F2N 710, F2N 798, F3P 706, F3P 760,
    FIORINO
    FIORINO (147_) | 01.1980-08.1993 1.3 D - 1301ccm, 45pk, 33kw - 127 A5.000
    FIORINO Box
    FIORINO Box Body/MPV (146_) | 01.1988-05.2001 1.4 - 1372ccm, 71pk, 52kw - 146 C5.000
    FIORINO Pick
    FIORINO Pick up (147_) | 06.1982-10.1989 1.3 D - 1302ccm, 45pk, 33kw - 127 A5.000
    REGATA Weekend
    REGATA Weekend (138_) | 09.1983-12.1990 100 1.6 (RF) - 1585ccm, 101pk, 74kw - 810.05, 810.06, 124 AC.000, 125 B.000, 132 AC1.000, 128 A.048, 128 A.000, 128 AC.000, 128 A1.000, 1
    TEMPRA S.W.
    TEMPRA S.W. (159_) | 03.1990-08.1996 1.6 - 1581ccm, 69pk, 51kw - 159 A3.048
    UNO
    UNO (146_, 158_) | 01.1983-06.2006 1.3 Super Diesel - 1302ccm, 45pk, 33kw - 127 A5.000, 146 B1.000
    FORD
    CAPRI Mk
    CAPRI Mk II (GECP) | 02.1974-12.1977 1.6 - 1593ccm, 88pk, 65kw - LEC
    CAPRI Mk III (GECP) | 01.1978-04.1987 1.6 - 1593ccm, 73pk, 54kw - LCN
    CORTINA
    CORTINA (GBFK) | 08.1970-02.1976 1300 - 1297ccm, 54pk, 40kw - NY, JAC, NX, TV 26 H, M23-639, LE, OM 611.980, VQ35DE, B47 C20 B, YY, JA, LA, HNS (EB2ADTS), S58 B3
    CORTINA (GBFK) | 08.1970-02.1976 1600 - 1593ccm, 88pk, 65kw - LCJ, NY, JAC, NX, TV 26 H, M23-639, LE, OM 611.980, VQ35DE, B47 C20 B, YY, JA, LA, HNS (EB2ADTS), S
    CORTINA (GBTK) | 01.1970-02.1976 1300 - 1297ccm, 55pk, 40kw - JAC
    CORTINA (GBTK) | 01.1970-02.1976 1600 - 1593ccm, 72pk, 53kw - LCJ
    CORTINA (GBTK) | 01.1970-02.1976 1600 - 1593ccm, 88pk, 65kw - NY, JAC, NX, TV 26 H, LE, OM 611.980, VQ35DE, B47 C20 B, YY, HNS (EB2ADTS), S58 B30 A, B58 B30 B, E
    CORTINA (GBTS, GBFS, CBTS) | 05.1975-07.1979 1.3 - 1297ccm, 55pk, 40kw - JAC
    CORTINA (GBTS, GBFS, CBTS) | 05.1975-07.1979 1.3 (CBTS) - 1297ccm, 54pk, 40kw - NY, JAC, NX, TV 26 H, OM 611.980, VQ35DE, B47 C20 B, YY, HNS (EB2ADTS), S58 B30 A, B58 B30 B, EB2AD
    CORTINA (GBTS, GBFS, CBTS) | 05.1975-07.1979 2.0 - 1999ccm, 90pk, 66kw - NYR
    CORTINA '80
    CORTINA '80 Turnier (GBNS) | 07.1979-12.1982 1.6 - 1593ccm, 69pk, 51kw - LAR
    CORTINA '80 Turnier (GBNS) | 07.1979-12.1982 1.6 - 1593ccm, 73pk, 54kw - LCR
    CORTINA '80 Turnier (GBNS) | 07.1979-12.1982 2.0 - 1993ccm, 100pk, 74kw - NER
    CORTINA Coach
    CORTINA Coach Coupe (GBCK) | 08.1970-02.1976 1300 - 1297ccm, 54pk, 40kw - NY, JAC, NX, TV 26 H, LE, OM 611.980, VQ35DE, B47 C20 B, YY, JA, HNS (EB2ADTS), S58 B30 A, B58 B30
    CORTINA Coach Coupe (GBCK) | 08.1970-02.1976 1600 - 1593ccm, 72pk, 53kw - NY, JAC, NX, TV 26 H, LE, OM 611.980, VQ35DE, B47 C20 B, YY, JA, LA, HNS (EB2ADTS), S58 B30 A, B58
    CORTINA Coach Coupe (GBCK) | 08.1970-02.1976 1600 - 1593ccm, 88pk, 65kw - NY, JAC, NX, TV 26 H, LE, OM 611.980, VQ35DE, B47 C20 B, YY, JA, LA, HNS (EB2ADTS), S58 B30 A, B58
    CORTINA Coach Coupe (GBCK) | 08.1970-02.1976 2000 - 1993ccm, 98pk, 72kw - NEE
    CORTINA Coach Coupe (GBCK) | 08.1970-02.1976 2000 V6 - 1998ccm, 90pk, 66kw - NY, JAC, NX, TV 26 H, LE, OM 611.980, VQ35DE, B47 C20 B, YY, JA, LA, HNS (EB2ADTS), S58 B30 A, B58
    CORTINA Coach Coupe (GBCK) | 08.1970-02.1976 2300 V6 - 2294ccm, 107pk, 79kw - NY, JAC, NX, TV 26 H, LE, OM 611.980, VQ35DE, B47 C20 B, YY, JA, LA, HNS (EB2ADTS), S58 B30 A, B58
    CORTINA Estate
    CORTINA Estate Turnier (GBNK) | 08.1970-02.1976 1300 - 1297ccm, 54pk, 40kw - LCJ, NY, JAC, NX, TV 26 H, M23-639, LE, OM 611.980, VQ35DE, B47 C20 B, YY, JA, LA, HNS (EB2ADTS), S
    CORTINA Estate Turnier (GBNK) | 08.1970-02.1976 1600 - 1593ccm, 68pk, 50kw - LAD
    CORTINA Estate Turnier (GBNK) | 08.1970-02.1976 1600 - 1593ccm, 72pk, 53kw - LCJ, NY, JAC, NX, TV 26 H, M23-639, LE, OM 611.980, VQ35DE, B47 C20 B, YY, JA, LA, HNS (EB2ADTS), S
    CORTINA Estate Turnier (GBNS) | 05.1975-08.1979 1.3 - 1297ccm, 54pk, 40kw - JAC
    CORTINA Estate Turnier (GBNS) | 05.1975-08.1979 1.6 - 1593ccm, 68pk, 50kw - LAD
    CORTINA Estate Turnier (GBNS) | 05.1975-08.1979 1.6 - 1593ccm, 72pk, 53kw - LCJ
    CORTINA Estate Turnier (GBNS) | 05.1975-08.1979 2.0 - 1999ccm, 90pk, 66kw - NYR
    CORTINA Estate Turnier (GBNS) | 05.1975-08.1979 2.0 - 1994ccm, 87pk, 64kw - OHC LC
    CORTINA Estate Turnier (GBNS) | 05.1975-08.1979 2.0 - 1994ccm, 95pk, 70kw - OHC TL 20 H, NEG
    CORTINA V
    CORTINA V (GBS, GBNS) | 07.1979-07.1982 1.3 - 1294ccm, 58pk, 43kw - JAR
    CORTINA V (GBS, GBNS) | 07.1979-07.1982 2.0 - 1993ccm, 100pk, 74kw - NER
    CORTINA V (GBS, GBNS) | 07.1979-07.1982 2.0 - 1999ccm, 90pk, 66kw - NWR
    CORTINA V (GBS, GBNS) | 07.1979-07.1982 2.3 - 2294ccm, 114pk, 84kw - YYR
    ESCORT Mk
    ESCORT Mk II (ATH) | 03.1973-12.1980 2.0 RS - 1993ccm, 110pk, 80kw - NE
    GRANADA
    GRANADA (GGTL, GGFL) | 01.1972-08.1977 1.7 - 1699ccm, 70pk, 51kw - MWB
    GRANADA (GGTL, GGFL) | 01.1972-08.1977 2.0 - 1994ccm, 87pk, 64kw - OHC LC
    GRANADA (GGTL, GGFL) | 01.1972-08.1977 2.0 - 1994ccm, 95pk, 70kw - TL 20 LC
    GRANADA II
    GRANADA II (GU) | 08.1977-08.1985 2.8 - 2792ccm, 132pk, 97kw - N57 D30 B, PV, AAR, N47 D20 C, N63 B44 A, 182 A2.000, 182 A1.000, 182 A4.000, 182 A3.000, 182 A7.00
    GRANADA Mk
    GRANADA Mk III  (GAE, GGE) | 04.1985-09.1994 2.0 - 1998ccm, 109pk, 80kw - N8B
    GRANADA Mk III  (GAE, GGE) | 04.1985-09.1994 2.8 i - 2792ccm, 150pk, 110kw - PRE
    GRANADA Mk III  (GAE, GGE) | 04.1985-09.1994 2.8 i 4x4 - 2792ccm, 150pk, 110kw - PRE
    GRANADA Mk III  (GAE, GGE) | 04.1985-09.1994 2.9 i - 2933ccm, 150pk, 110kw - BRC
    GRANADA Mk III  (GAE, GGE) | 04.1985-09.1994 2.9 i - 2933ccm, 145pk, 107kw - BRD, BRE, BRF
    GRANADA Mk III  (GAE, GGE) | 04.1985-09.1994 2.9 i 24V - 2933ccm, 195pk, 143kw - BOA
    GRANADA Mk III  (GAE, GGE) | 04.1985-09.1994 2.9 i 4x4 - 2933ccm, 150pk, 110kw - BRC
    GRANADA Mk III  (GAE, GGE) | 04.1985-09.1994 2.9 i 4x4 - 2933ccm, 145pk, 107kw - BRD, BRE, BRF, DT, DS, CY, JN, KX, 1P, RL, B 200 E, CHGA, PRG, ACL, B4B, B4C, BSE, HC-EL, JU
    GRANADA Mk III  (GAE, GGE) | 04.1985-09.1994 2.9 i Cat - 2933ccm, 145pk, 107kw - BRE
    GRANADA Mk III  Saloon (GGE) | 01.1986-12.1994 2.9 i - 2933ccm, 145pk, 107kw - Z 14 XEP, M10 B18, M10 B20, GSG, GLB, GMA, RTA, BRD, BRE, BRF, RTE, RTF, RTH, F6F, F6G, JPA, LTA, H
    GRANADA Mk III  Saloon (GGE) | 01.1986-12.1994 2.9 i 24V - 2933ccm, 195pk, 143kw - BOA
    GRANADA Mk III  Saloon (GGE) | 01.1986-12.1994 2.9 i 4x4 - 2933ccm, 145pk, 107kw - BRD, BRE, BRF
    GRANADA Mk III  Turnier (GGE) | 05.1988-09.1994 2.9 24V - 2935ccm, 195pk, 143kw - BOA
    GRANADA Mk III  Turnier (GGE) | 05.1988-09.1994 2.9 i - 2933ccm, 145pk, 107kw - BRD, BRE, BRF
    GRANADA Mk III  Turnier (GGE) | 05.1988-09.1994 2.9 i 4x4 - 2933ccm, 145pk, 107kw - K12B, M 111.960, 169 A4.000, LR2, A 14 NEL, B 14 NEL, BRD, BRE, BRF, A 13 DTE, N7A, NG, 199 B4.000,
    GRANADA Turnier
    GRANADA Turnier (GGNL) | 01.1972-08.1977 1.7 - 1699ccm, 70pk, 51kw - MWB
    GRANADA Turnier (GGNL) | 01.1972-08.1977 2.0 - 1994ccm, 95pk, 70kw - TL 20 LC
    GRANADA Turnier (GNU) | 08.1977-08.1985 2.0 - 1994ccm, 87pk, 64kw - OHC LC
    GRANADA Turnier (GNU) | 08.1977-08.1985 2.3 - 2294ccm, 111pk, 82kw - N57 D30 B, PV, AAR, N47 D20 C, N63 B44 A, 182 A2.000, 182 A1.000, 182 A4.000, 182 A3.000, 182 A7.00
    GRANADA Turnier (GNU) | 08.1977-08.1985 2.8 - 2792ccm, 132pk, 97kw - N57 D30 B, PV, AAR, N47 D20 C, N63 B44 A, 182 A2.000, 182 A1.000, 182 A4.000, 182 A3.000, 182 A7.00
    P 100
    P 100   | 04.1982-09.1987 1.6 - 1593ccm, 73pk, 54kw - LCR
    SIERRA I
    SIERRA I Hatchback (GBC) | 08.1982-02.1987 1.6 - 1597ccm, 79pk, 58kw - AR 30502, AR 30587, AR 30550, AR 61101, AR 06202, VM 81 A, AR 67101, AR 06416, FUAA, N55 B30 A, NGA
    SIERRA I Hatchback (GBC) | 08.1982-02.1987 2.0 4x4 - 1994ccm, 204pk, 150kw - N5B, YBB
    SIERRA I Hatchback (GBC) | 08.1982-02.1987 2.3 - 2294ccm, 114pk, 84kw - YYT
    SIERRA I Hatchback (GBC) | 08.1982-02.1987 2.8 i XR 4x4 - 2792ccm, 146pk, 107kw - PR6, PR5
    SIERRA I Hatchback (GBC) | 08.1982-02.1987 2.8 XR 4x4 - 2792ccm, 150pk, 110kw - PRT
    SIERRA I Hatchback (GBC) | 08.1982-02.1987 2.8 XR4i - 2792ccm, 143pk, 105kw - K12B, M 111.960, 169 A4.000, LR2, A 14 NEL, B 14 NEL, A 13 DTE, N7A, NG, 199 B4.000, 223 A9.000, KD
    SIERRA I Hatchback (GBC) | 08.1982-02.1987 2.8 XR4i - 2792ccm, 146pk, 107kw - PR5
    SIERRA I Hatchback (GBC) | 08.1982-02.1987 2.8 XR4i - 2792ccm, 150pk, 110kw - PRT
    SIERRA II
    SIERRA II Hatchback (GBC, GBG) | 01.1987-03.1993 2.0 RS Cosworth - 1993ccm, 204pk, 150kw - N5B, YBB
    SIERRA II Hatchback (GBC, GBG) | 01.1987-03.1993 2.8 i - 2792ccm, 143pk, 105kw - PR8
    SIERRA II Hatchback (GBC, GBG) | 01.1987-03.1993 2.8 i XR 4x4 - 2792ccm, 150pk, 110kw - DT, DS, CY, JN, KX, 1P, RL, B 200 E, CHGA, PRG, ACL, BSE, HC-EL, JU
    SIERRA II Hatchback (GBC, GBG) | 01.1987-03.1993 2.8 i XR 4x4 - 2792ccm, 146pk, 107kw - PR7
    SIERRA II Hatchback (GBC, GBG) | 01.1987-03.1993 2.9 i - 2936ccm, 145pk, 107kw - Z 14 XEP, M10 B18, M10 B20, GSG, GLB, GMA, RTA, BRD, BRE, BRF, RTE, RTF, RTH, F6F, F6G, JPA, LTA, H
    SIERRA II Hatchback (GBC, GBG) | 01.1987-03.1993 2.9 i XR 4x4 - 2936ccm, 145pk, 107kw - Z 14 XEP, M10 B18, M10 B20, GSG, GLB, GMA, RTA, BRD, BRE, BRF, RTE, RTF, RTH, F6F, F6G, JPA, LTA, H
    SIERRA II Hatchback (GBC, GBG) | 01.1987-03.1993 2.9 i XR 4x4 - 2936ccm, 150pk, 110kw - Z 14 XEP, M10 B18, M10 B20, GSG, GLB, GMA, RTA, BRD, BRE, BRF, RTE, RTF, RTH, F6F, F6G, JPA, LTA, H
    SIERRA II Sapphire (GBG, GB4) | 01.1987-02.1993 2.0 RS Cosworth - 1993ccm, 204pk, 150kw - N5B, YBB
    SIERRA II Sapphire (GBG, GB4) | 01.1987-02.1993 2.8 i - 2792ccm, 143pk, 105kw - PR8
    SIERRA II Sapphire (GBG, GB4) | 01.1987-02.1993 2.9 4x4 - 2935ccm, 145pk, 107kw - B4B, B4C
    SIERRA II Sapphire (GBG, GB4) | 01.1987-02.1993 2.9 4x4 - 2935ccm, 150pk, 110kw - B4B, B4C
    SIERRA II Sapphire (GBG, GB4) | 01.1987-02.1993 2.9 i - 2935ccm, 150pk, 110kw - B4B, B4C
    SIERRA II Sapphire (GBG, GB4) | 01.1987-02.1993 2.9 i - 2935ccm, 145pk, 107kw - Z 14 XEP, M10 B18, M10 B20, GSG, GLB, GMA, RTA, BRD, BRE, BRF, RTE, RTF, RTH, F6F, F6G, JPA, LTA, H
    SIERRA II Turnier (BNG) | 01.1987-02.1993 2.0 - 1993ccm, 105pk, 77kw - N8C, NES
    SIERRA II Turnier (BNG) | 01.1987-02.1993 2.8 4x4 - 2792ccm, 150pk, 110kw - AR 67501, 16 K4F, 16 SV, LRB, X 16 SZ, KL, 1Z, AB, 2E, ADY, AHU, AAA, 17 DR, C 18 XE, 14 K4F, 4G63
    SIERRA II Turnier (BNG) | 01.1987-02.1993 2.8 i - 2792ccm, 146pk, 107kw - PR7
    SIERRA II Turnier (BNG) | 01.1987-02.1993 2.8 i - 2792ccm, 143pk, 105kw - PR8
    SIERRA II Turnier (BNG) | 01.1987-02.1993 2.8 i 4x4 - 2792ccm, 146pk, 107kw - PR7
    SIERRA II Turnier (BNG) | 01.1987-02.1993 2.9 - 2936ccm, 145pk, 107kw - K12B, M 111.960, 169 A4.000, LR2, A 14 NEL, B 14 NEL, A 13 DTE, N7A, NG, 199 B4.000, 223 A9.000, KD
    SIERRA II Turnier (BNG) | 01.1987-02.1993 2.9 4x4 - 2936ccm, 145pk, 107kw - DT, DS, CY, JN, KX, 1P, RL, B 200 E, CHGA, PRG, ACL, B4B, B4C, BSE, HC-EL, JU
    SIERRA II Turnier (BNG) | 01.1987-02.1993 2.9 i - 2935ccm, 150pk, 110kw - B4B, B4C
    SIERRA Turnier
    SIERRA Turnier (BNC) | 08.1982-12.1986 2.3 - 2294ccm, 114pk, 84kw - YYT
    SIERRA Turnier (BNC) | 08.1982-12.1986 2.8 i 4x4 - 2792ccm, 143pk, 105kw - PR6
    SIERRA Turnier (BNC) | 08.1982-12.1986 2.8 i 4x4 - 2792ccm, 146pk, 107kw - PR6
    SIERRA Turnier (BNC) | 08.1982-12.1986 2.8 XR4i - 2792ccm, 143pk, 105kw - K12B, M 111.960, 169 A4.000, LR2, A 14 NEL, B 14 NEL, A 13 DTE, N7A, NG, 199 B4.000, 223 A9.000, KD
    SIERRA Turnier (BNC) | 08.1982-12.1986 2.8 XR4i - 2792ccm, 146pk, 107kw - PR5
    TAUNUS 15M
    TAUNUS 15M II (21G) | 08.1966-06.1971 1.5 - 1498ccm, 54pk, 40kw - M10 B18, M10 B20, G1, G2, J1F, J2, 5FV (EP6CDT), 9HR (DV6C), RHH (DW10CTED4), NY, N57 D30 B, EV, EX
    TAUNUS 15M II (22G) | 08.1966-06.1971 1.5 - 1498ccm, 54pk, 40kw - TV 15 H
    TAUNUS 15M II (28G) | 08.1966-06.1971 1.5 XL/RS - 1498ccm, 54pk, 40kw - TV 17 H, TV 15 H, TV 15 HC, TV 17 HC
    TAUNUS 15M II (28G) | 08.1966-06.1971 1.5 XL/RS - 1498ccm, 65pk, 48kw - TV 17 H, TV 15 H, TV 15 HC, TV 17 HC
    TAUNUS 15M II (28G) | 08.1966-06.1971 1.7 XL/RS - 1699ccm, 69pk, 51kw - TV 17 H, TV 15 H, TV 15 HC, TV 17 HC
    TAUNUS 15M II (28G) | 08.1966-06.1971 1.7 XL/RS - 1699ccm, 75pk, 55kw - TV 17 H, TV 15 H, TV 15 HC, TV 17 HC
    TAUNUS 15M II (29G) | 08.1966-06.1971 1.5 XL/RS - 1498ccm, 54pk, 40kw - TV 17 H, TV 15 H, TV 15 HC, TV 17 HC
    TAUNUS 15M II (29G) | 08.1966-06.1971 1.5 XL/RS - 1498ccm, 65pk, 48kw - TV 17 H, TV 15 H, TV 15 HC, TV 17 HC
    TAUNUS 15M II Coupe (23G) | 08.1966-06.1971 1.5 - 1498ccm, 54pk, 40kw - TV 15 H
    TAUNUS 15M II Coupe (23G) | 08.1966-06.1971 1.5 - 1498ccm, 65pk, 48kw - TV 15 H, TV 15 HC
    TAUNUS 15M II Coupe (23G) | 08.1966-06.1971 1.7 - 1699ccm, 69pk, 51kw - TV 17 H, TV 15 H, TV 15 HC
    TAUNUS 15M II Coupe (23G) | 08.1966-06.1971 1.7 - 1699ccm, 75pk, 55kw - TV 17 H, TV 15 H, TV 15 HC, TV 17 HC
    TAUNUS 15M II Turnier (25G) | 09.1966-07.1971 1.5 - 1498ccm, 54pk, 40kw - TV 17 H, TV 15 H, TV 15 HC, TV 17 HC
    TAUNUS 17M
    TAUNUS 17M I | 08.1957-11.1960 1.7 - 1687ccm, 60pk, 44kw - TV 17 H, B22644, B20744, G10, M28 (AM2), CESA, TV 15 H, TV 15 HC, TV 17 HC, B20700, B22604, CETA, B
    TAUNUS 17M II (21) | 09.1964-10.1968 1.5 - 1488ccm, 60pk, 44kw - TV 17 H, B22644, B20744, G10, M28 (AM2), CESA, TV 15 H, TV 15 HC, TV 17 HC, B20700, B22604, CETA, B
    TAUNUS 17M II (21) | 09.1964-10.1968 1.7 - 1688ccm, 65pk, 48kw -
    TAUNUS 17M II (21) | 09.1964-10.1968 1.7 - 1688ccm, 69pk, 51kw -
    TAUNUS 17M II (31F) | 07.1967-04.1974 1.5 - 1498ccm, 60pk, 44kw - TV 17 H, EX, B22644, B20744, G10, M28 (AM2), CESA, TV 15 H, TV 15 HC, TV 17 HC, B20700, B22604, CET
    TAUNUS 17M II (31F) | 07.1967-04.1974 1.7 - 1699ccm, 65pk, 48kw - TV 17 H, EX, B22644, B20744, G10, MX, M28 (AM2), CESA, TV 15 H, TV 15 HC, TV 17 HC, B20700, B22604,
    TAUNUS 17M II (31F) | 07.1967-04.1974 1.7 - 1699ccm, 69pk, 51kw - TV 17 H, MY, EX, B22644, B20744, G10, MX, M28 (AM2), CESA, TV 15 H, TV 15 HC, TV 17 HC, B20700, B22
    TAUNUS 17M II (31F) | 07.1967-04.1974 1.7 - 1699ccm, 75pk, 55kw - TV 17 H, MY, EX, B22644, B20744, G10, MX, M28 (AM2), CESA, TV 15 H, TV 15 HC, TV 17 HC, B20700, B22
    TAUNUS 17M II (31F) | 07.1967-04.1974 1.8 - 1814ccm, 82pk, 60kw - TV 17 H, MY, EX, B22644, B20744, G10, MX, M28 (AM2), CESA, TV 15 H, TV 15 HC, TV 17 HC, B20700, B22
    TAUNUS 17M II (31F) | 07.1967-04.1974 2.0 - 1998ccm, 86pk, 63kw - TV 17 H, MY, EX, B22644, B20744, G10, MX, M28 (AM2), NX, CESA, TV 15 H, TV 15 HC, TV 17 HC, B20700,
    TAUNUS 17M II (31F) | 07.1967-04.1974 2.0 - 1998ccm, 90pk, 66kw - TV 17 H, NY, MY, EX, B22644, B20744, G10, MX, M28 (AM2), NX, CESA, TV 15 H, TV 15 HC, TV 17 HC, B20
    TAUNUS 17M II (32F) | 07.1967-04.1974 1.5 - 1498ccm, 60pk, 44kw - TV 17 H, NY, MY, EX, B22644, B20744, G10, MX, M28 (AM2), NX, CESA, TV 15 H, TV 15 HC, TV 17 HC, B20
    TAUNUS 17M II (32F) | 07.1967-04.1974 1.7 - 1699ccm, 65pk, 48kw - TV 17 H, NY, MY, EX, B22644, B20744, G10, MX, M28 (AM2), NX, CESA, TV 15 H, TV 15 HC, TV 17 HC, B20
    TAUNUS 17M II (32F) | 07.1967-04.1974 1.7 - 1699ccm, 69pk, 51kw - TV 17 H, NY, MY, EX, B22644, B20744, G10, MX, M28 (AM2), NX, CESA, TV 15 H, TV 15 HC, TV 17 HC, B20
    TAUNUS 17M II (32F) | 07.1967-04.1974 1.7 - 1699ccm, 75pk, 55kw - TV 17 H, NY, MY, EX, B22644, B20744, G10, MX, M28 (AM2), NX, CESA, TV 15 H, TV 15 HC, TV 17 HC, B20
    TAUNUS 17M II (32F) | 07.1967-04.1974 1.8 - 1814ccm, 82pk, 60kw - TV 17 H, NY, MY, EX, B22644, B20744, G10, MX, M28 (AM2), NX, CESA, TV 15 H, TV 15 HC, TV 17 HC, B20
    TAUNUS 17M II (32F) | 07.1967-04.1974 2.0 - 1998ccm, 90pk, 66kw - TV 17 H, NY, MY, EX, B22644, B20744, G10, MX, M28 (AM2), NX, CESA, TV 15 H, TV 15 HC, TV 17 HC, B20
    TAUNUS 17M II (P3) | 09.1960-01.1965 1.5 - 1487ccm, 54pk, 40kw - TV 17 H, B22644, B20744, G10, M28 (AM2), CESA, TV 15 H, TV 15 HC, TV 17 HC, B20700, B22604, CETA, B
    TAUNUS 17M II (P3) | 09.1960-01.1965 1.7 S - 1687ccm, 65pk, 48kw -
    TAUNUS 17M II Coupe (33F) | 07.1967-04.1974 1.7 - 1699ccm, 69pk, 51kw - TV 17 H, NY, MY, EX, B22644, B20744, G10, MX, M28 (AM2), NX, CESA, TV 15 H, TV 15 HC, TV 17 HC, B20
    TAUNUS 17M II Coupe (33F) | 07.1967-04.1974 1.7 - 1699ccm, 75pk, 55kw - TV 17 H, NY, MY, EX, B22644, B20744, G10, MX, M28 (AM2), NX, CESA, TV 15 H, TV 15 HC, TV 17 HC, B20
    TAUNUS 17M II Coupe (33F) | 07.1967-04.1974 1.8 - 1814ccm, 82pk, 60kw - TV 17 H, NY, MY, EX, B22644, B20744, G10, MX, M28 (AM2), NX, CESA, TV 15 H, TV 15 HC, TV 17 HC, B20
    TAUNUS 17M II Coupe (33F) | 07.1967-04.1974 2.0 - 1998ccm, 90pk, 66kw - TV 17 H, NY, MY, EX, B22644, B20744, G10, MX, M28 (AM2), NX, CESA, TV 15 H, TV 15 HC, TV 17 HC, B20
    TAUNUS 17M II Coupe (P3) | 11.1961-01.1965 1.7 S - 1745ccm, 75pk, 55kw -
    TAUNUS 17M II Turnier (21) | 11.1964-10.1967 1.5 - 1488ccm, 60pk, 44kw - TV 17 H, B22644, B20744, G10, M28 (AM2), CESA, TV 15 H, TV 15 HC, TV 17 HC, B20700, B22604, CETA, B
    TAUNUS 17M II Turnier (21) | 11.1964-10.1967 1.7 - 1688ccm, 69pk, 51kw -
    TAUNUS 17M II Turnier (35F) | 09.1967-04.1974 1.5 - 1498ccm, 60pk, 44kw - TV 17 H, NY, MY, EX, B22644, B20744, G10, MX, Y650, Y655, M28 (AM2), NX, CESA, TV 15 H, TV 15 HC, T
    TAUNUS 17M II Turnier (35F) | 09.1967-04.1974 1.7 - 1699ccm, 65pk, 48kw - TV 17 H, NY, MY, EX, B22644, B20744, G10, MX, Y650, Y655, M28 (AM2), NX, CESA, TV 15 H, TV 15 HC, T
    TAUNUS 17M II Turnier (35F) | 09.1967-04.1974 1.7 - 1699ccm, 75pk, 55kw - TV 17 H, NY, MY, EX, B22644, B20744, G10, MX, Y650, Y655, M28 (AM2), NX, CESA, TV 15 H, TV 15 HC, T
    TAUNUS 17M II Turnier (36F) | 09.1967-04.1974 1.7 - 1699ccm, 65pk, 48kw - TV 17 H, NY, MY, EX, B22644, B20744, G10, MX, Y650, Y655, M28 (AM2), NX, CESA, TV 15 H, TV 15 HC, T
    TAUNUS 17M II Turnier (36F) | 09.1967-04.1974 1.7 - 1699ccm, 75pk, 55kw - TV 17 H, NY, MY, EX, B22644, B20744, G10, MX, Y650, Y655, M28 (AM2), NX, CESA, TV 15 H, TV 15 HC, T
    TAUNUS 17M II Turnier (36F) | 09.1967-04.1974 1.8 - 1814ccm, 82pk, 60kw - TV 17 H, NY, MY, EX, B22644, B20744, G10, MX, Y650, Y655, M28 (AM2), NX, CESA, TV 15 H, TV 15 HC, T
    TAUNUS 17M II Turnier (36F) | 09.1967-04.1974 2.0 - 1998ccm, 90pk, 66kw - TV 17 H, NY, MY, EX, B22644, B20744, G10, MX, Y650, Y655, M28 (AM2), NX, CESA, TV 15 H, TV 15 HC, T
    TAUNUS 17M II Turnier (P3) | 12.1960-01.1965 1.5 - 1487ccm, 54pk, 40kw -
    TAUNUS 17M II Turnier (P3) | 12.1960-01.1965 1.7 S - 1687ccm, 65pk, 48kw - TV 17 H, B22644, B20744, G10, M28 (AM2), CESA, TV 15 H, TV 15 HC, TV 17 HC, B20700, B22604, CETA, B
    TAUNUS 20M
    TAUNUS 20M II | 11.1964-10.1968 2.0 - 1998ccm, 86pk, 63kw -
    TAUNUS 20M II | 11.1964-10.1968 2.0 TS - 1985ccm, 90pk, 66kw -
    TAUNUS 20M II (41F) | 07.1967-04.1974 2.0 - 1998ccm, 90pk, 66kw - NY, OM 601.970, M 111.978, M 104.900, OM 611.980, VQ35DE, B47 C20 B, M 111.980, HNS (EB2ADTS), S58
    TAUNUS 20M II (41F) | 07.1967-04.1974 2.0 - 1998ccm, 86pk, 63kw - TV 17 H, NY, MY, EX, B22644, B20744, G10, MX, Y650, Y655, M28 (AM2), NX, CESA, TV 15 H, TV 15 HC, T
    TAUNUS 20M II (41F) | 07.1967-04.1974 2.3 - 2294ccm, 107pk, 79kw - NY, OM 601.970, M 111.978, M 104.900, OM 611.980, VQ35DE, B47 C20 B, YY, M 111.980, HNS (EB2ADTS),
    TAUNUS 20M II (42F) | 07.1967-04.1974 2.0 - 1998ccm, 86pk, 63kw - NY, OM 601.970, M 111.978, NX, M 104.900, OM 611.980, VQ35DE, B47 C20 B, YY, M 111.980, HNS (EB2ADT
    TAUNUS 20M II (42F) | 07.1967-04.1974 2.0 - 1998ccm, 90pk, 66kw - NY, OM 601.970, M 111.978, NX, M 104.900, OM 611.980, VQ35DE, B47 C20 B, YY, M 111.980, HNS (EB2ADT
    TAUNUS 20M II (42F) | 07.1967-04.1974 2.3 - 2294ccm, 107pk, 79kw - NY, OM 601.970, M 111.978, NX, M 104.900, OM 611.980, VQ35DE, B47 C20 B, YY, M 111.980, HNS (EB2ADT
    TAUNUS 20M II Coupe (43F) | 07.1967-04.1974 2.3 - 2294ccm, 107pk, 79kw - NY, OM 601.970, M 111.978, NX, M 104.900, OM 611.980, VQ35DE, B47 C20 B, YY, M 111.980, HNS (EB2ADT
    TAUNUS 20M II Turnier | 11.1964-10.1968 2.0 - 1998ccm, 86pk, 63kw - TV 17 H, NY, MY, EX, B22644, B20744, G10, MX, Y650, Y655, M28 (AM2), NX, CESA, TV 15 H, TV 15 HC, T
    TAUNUS 20M II Turnier (46F) | 07.1967-04.1974 2.0 - 1998ccm, 86pk, 63kw - NY, OM 601.970, M 111.978, NX, M 104.900, OM 611.980, VQ35DE, B47 C20 B, YY, M 111.980, HNS (EB2ADT
    TAUNUS 20M II Turnier (46F) | 07.1967-04.1974 2.0 - 1998ccm, 90pk, 66kw - NY, OM 601.970, M 111.978, NX, M 104.900, OM 611.980, VQ35DE, B47 C20 B, YY, M 111.980, HNS (EB2ADT
    TAUNUS 20M II Turnier (46F) | 07.1967-04.1974 2.3 - 2294ccm, 107pk, 79kw - OM 611.980, VQ35DE, B47 C20 B, YY, HNS (EB2ADTS), S58 B30 A, B58 B30 B, EB2ADT, DGY (EP6FADTXHPD),
    TAUNUS 20M II XL (51F) | 07.1967-04.1974 2.0 - 1998ccm, 86pk, 63kw - NX, OM 611.980, VQ35DE, B47 C20 B, YY, HNS (EB2ADTS), S58 B30 A, B58 B30 B, EB2ADT, DGY (EP6FADTXHP
    TAUNUS 20M II XL (51F) | 07.1967-04.1974 2.0 - 1998ccm, 90pk, 66kw - NY, NX, OM 611.980, VQ35DE, B47 C20 B, YY, HNS (EB2ADTS), S58 B30 A, B58 B30 B, EB2ADT, DGY (EP6FAD
    TAUNUS 20M II XL (51F) | 07.1967-04.1974 2.3 - 2294ccm, 107pk, 79kw - NY, NX, OM 611.980, VQ35DE, B47 C20 B, YY, HNS (EB2ADTS), S58 B30 A, B58 B30 B, EB2ADT, DGY (EP6FAD
    TAUNUS 20M II XL (52F) | 07.1967-04.1974 2.0 - 1998ccm, 86pk, 63kw - NY, NX, OM 611.980, VQ35DE, B47 C20 B, YY, HNS (EB2ADTS), S58 B30 A, B58 B30 B, EB2ADT, DGY (EP6FAD
    TAUNUS 20M II XL (52F) | 07.1967-04.1974 2.0 - 1998ccm, 90pk, 66kw - NY, NX, OM 611.980, VQ35DE, B47 C20 B, YY, HNS (EB2ADTS), S58 B30 A, B58 B30 B, EB2ADT, DGY (EP6FAD
    TAUNUS 20M II XL (52F) | 07.1967-04.1974 2.3 - 2294ccm, 107pk, 79kw - NY, NX, OM 611.980, VQ35DE, B47 C20 B, YY, HNS (EB2ADTS), S58 B30 A, B58 B30 B, EB2ADT, DGY (EP6FAD
    TAUNUS 20M II XL Coupe (53F) | 07.1967-04.1974 2.0 - 1998ccm, 90pk, 66kw - NY, NX, OM 611.980, VQ35DE, B47 C20 B, YY, HNS (EB2ADTS), S58 B30 A, B58 B30 B, EB2ADT, DGY (EP6FAD
    TAUNUS 20M II XL Coupe (53F) | 07.1967-04.1974 2.3 - 2294ccm, 107pk, 79kw - NY, NX, OM 611.980, VQ35DE, B47 C20 B, YY, HNS (EB2ADTS), S58 B30 A, B58 B30 B, EB2ADT, DGY (EP6FAD
    TAUNUS 26M
    TAUNUS 26M XL (52F) | 10.1969-04.1974 2.5 - 2520ccm, 125pk, 92kw - NY, NX, TV 26 H, OM 611.980, VQ35DE, B47 C20 B, YY, HNS (EB2ADTS), S58 B30 A, B58 B30 B, EB2ADT, DG
    TAUNUS 26M XL Coupe (53F) | 10.1969-04.1974 2.5 - 2520ccm, 125pk, 92kw - NY, NX, TV 26 H, OM 611.980, VQ35DE, B47 C20 B, YY, HNS (EB2ADTS), S58 B30 A, B58 B30 B, EB2ADT, DG
    TRANSIT Bus
    TRANSIT Bus (72E, 73E) | 11.1965-09.1978 1.5 1000 (72E2A) - 1498ccm, 60pk, 44kw - EY, EX
    TRANSIT Bus (72E, 73E) | 11.1965-09.1978 1.5 1100 (72000) - 1498ccm, 60pk, 44kw - EY, EX
    TRANSIT Bus (72E, 73E) | 11.1965-09.1978 1.5 900 (7200) - 1498ccm, 60pk, 44kw - NE, LCJ, NY, JAC, EX, 150D (XY7), RGY (XU10J2TE/Z), RGX (XU10J2TE), Y650, Y655, NX, UY, TV 17 HC, T
    TRANSIT Bus (72E, 73E) | 11.1965-09.1978 1.5 900 (7300) - 1498ccm, 60pk, 44kw - NE, LCJ, NY, JAC, EX, 150D (XY7), RGY (XU10J2TE/Z), RGX (XU10J2TE), Y650, Y655, NX, UY, TV 17 HC, T
    TRANSIT Bus (72E, 73E) | 11.1965-09.1978 1.7 (72E3C) - 1699ccm, 65pk, 48kw - EY, 4AA, EX
    TRANSIT Bus (72E, 73E) | 11.1965-09.1978 1.7 1000 (72E2A) - 1699ccm, 65pk, 48kw - EY, EX
    TRANSIT Bus (72E, 73E) | 11.1965-09.1978 1.7 1300 (820000) - 1699ccm, 65pk, 48kw - EY, 4AA, EX
    TRANSIT Bus (72E, 73E) | 11.1965-09.1978 1.7 900 (7300) - 1699ccm, 65pk, 48kw - EY
    TRANSIT Bus (V_ _) | 11.1977-10.1986 2.0 (VAS, VBLVIL, VLS, VUL, VZS) - 1993ccm, 59pk, 43kw - J2, 4RC, ME, J8S 711, G1A, B 200 E, B 18 KP, 021 A 1000, 4A-F, M 157.980, B2A (XU52C/K), 800.02, J7
    TRANSIT Bus (V_ _) | 11.1977-10.1986 2.0 (VAS, VLS, VZS) - 1993ccm, 75pk, 55kw - J2, 4RC, LMU, ME, J8S 711, G1A, B 200 E, B 18 KP, 021 A 1000, 4A-F, OM 601.943, OM 602.980, OM 616.
    TRANSIT Platform/Chassis
    TRANSIT Platform/Chassis (74E) | 01.1971-03.1978 1.5 - 1498ccm, 60pk, 44kw - EX
    TRANSIT Platform/Chassis (T_ _) | 10.1985-09.1992 2.0 Cat (TUL) - 1993ccm, 78pk, 57kw - N6T
    TRANSIT Platform/Chassis (V_ _) | 11.1977-10.1986 1.6 (VCS, VDS) - 1593ccm, 65pk, 48kw - B
    TRANSIT Platform/Chassis (V_ _) | 11.1977-10.1986 2.0 (VGL, VSL, VTL) - 1993ccm, 59pk, 43kw - J2, 5FV (EP6CDT), 9HP (DV6DTED), M 102.942, 4RC, 4AB, LMU, ME, 2L, AEE, J8S 711, F3P 710, LFZ (XU7J
    FORD OTOSAN
    TAUNUS
    TAUNUS | 01.1989-10.1994 1.6 - 1593ccm, 70pk, 52kw -
    FSO
    POLONEZ  
    POLONEZ   | 10.1977-12.1991 1.3 - 1295ccm, 65pk, 48kw - 116 C 076
    POLONEZ   | 10.1977-12.1991 1.5 - 1481ccm, 82pk, 60kw - 115 C.074
    POLONEZ   | 10.1977-12.1991 1.5 - 1481ccm, 75pk, 55kw - AA
    POLONEZ   | 10.1977-12.1991 1.5 Turbo - 1481ccm, 95pk, 70kw - 115 C 082
    POLONEZ   | 10.1977-12.1991 1.6 - 1598ccm, 87pk, 64kw - CB
    POLONEZ II
    POLONEZ II | 08.1988-08.1992 1.5 - 1481ccm, 75pk, 55kw - AA
    POLONEZ II | 08.1988-08.1992 1.5 i - 1481ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 115 C.074
    POLONEZ II | 08.1988-08.1992 1.6 - 1598ccm, 87pk, 64kw - CB
    POLONEZ III
    POLONEZ III | 09.1992-03.2002 1.6 i - 1598ccm, 78pk, 57kw - 147CK46
    POLONEZ III Saloon | 09.1992-03.2002 1.6 i - 1598ccm, 78pk, 57kw - 147CK46
    GLAS
    04
    04 | 11.1962-12.1968 1004 - 992ccm, 39pk, 29kw - DH, KGBA, WF, M 276.958, D 1556 LF 09, D 1556 LF 07, D 1556 LF 08, VA, YC, 25S, N22, N21, D 3876 LF
    04 | 11.1962-12.1968 1304 - 1290ccm, 86pk, 63kw - DH, KGBA, WF, M 276.958, D 1556 LF 09, D 1556 LF 07, D 1556 LF 08, VA, YC, 25S, N22, N21, R11, R10,
    04 Convertible
    04 Convertible | 05.1962-12.1968 S 1304 - 1290ccm, 75pk, 55kw - DH, KGBA, WF, M 276.958, D 1556 LF 09, D 1556 LF 07, D 1556 LF 08, VA, YC, 25S, N22, N21, R11, R10,
    1700
    1700 | 08.1964-12.1968 1.7 - 1682ccm, 86pk, 63kw - M30 B34 (346KA), M30 B34 (346EC), M30 B34 (346KB), DH, KGBA, JTBB, WF, M 276.958, JTBA, D 1556 LF 0
    1700 | 08.1964-12.1968 1.7 - 1682ccm, 101pk, 74kw - RFJ (EW10A), OM 616.963, NCA, 4BC, 4CC, 4FA, 4DA, 4GA, 4GB, 4GC, 4EA, 4B, PH, AAB, AAF, ACU, AEN, A
    GT Convertible
    GT Convertible | 02.1964-12.1968 1300 - 1290ccm, 86pk, 63kw - DH, KGBA, WF, M 276.958, D 1556 LF 09, D 1556 LF 07, D 1556 LF 08, VA, YC, 25S, N22, N21, R11, R10,
    GT Convertible | 02.1964-12.1968 1700 - 1682ccm, 101pk, 74kw - M30 B34 (346KA), M30 B34 (346EC), M30 B34 (346KB), DH, KGBA, JTBB, WF, M 276.958, JTBA, D 1556 LF 0
    INDIGO
    3000 Convertible
    3000 Convertible | 01.1999-??? 2.9 - 2922ccm, 204pk, 150kw - B 6304 F
    IVECO
    DAILY I
    DAILY I Platform/Chassis | 01.1978-12.1989 30-8 (10011131, 10011132, 10011231, 10011232, 10011237,... - 2445ccm, 72pk, 53kw - 8140.61.200
    DAILY I Platform/Chassis | 01.1978-12.1989 35-10 (10310311, 10311111, 10311112, 10311117, 10311211,... - 2445ccm, 92pk, 68kw - 8140.21.200
    DAILY I Platform/Chassis | 01.1978-12.1989 35-8 (10031131, 10031132, 10031137, 10031224, 10031231,... - 2445ccm, 72pk, 53kw - 8140.61.200
    DAILY I Platform/Chassis | 01.1978-12.1989 40-8 - 2445ccm, 72pk, 53kw - 8140.61.200
    DAILY I Platform/Chassis | 01.1978-12.1989 45-10 (10331211, 10331212, 10331217, 10331304, 10331311,... - 2445ccm, 92pk, 68kw - 8140.21.200
    DAILY I Platform/Chassis | 01.1978-12.1989 49-10 (10350211, 10350304, 10350311, 10350404, 10350411,... - 2445ccm, 92pk, 68kw - 8140.21.200
    DAILY I Van | 01.1978-12.1989 30-8 (10014131, 10014132, 10014137, 10014231, 10014232,... - 2445ccm, 72pk, 53kw - 8140.61.200
    DAILY I Van | 01.1978-12.1989 35-10 (10314204, 10314211, 10314212, 10314217, 10314411,... - 2445ccm, 92pk, 68kw - 8140.21.200
    DAILY I Van | 01.1978-12.1989 35-8 (10034131, 10034132, 10034137, 10034224, 10034231,... - 2445ccm, 72pk, 53kw - 8140.61.200
    DAILY I Van | 01.1978-12.1989 40-8 V - 2445ccm, 72pk, 53kw - 8140.61.200
    DAILY I Van | 01.1978-12.1989 45-10 V (10334204, 10334211, 10334212, 10334217,... - 2445ccm, 92pk, 68kw - 8140.21.200
    DAILY I Van | 01.1978-12.1989 49-10 V (10354204, 10354211, 10354212, 10354217,... - 2445ccm, 92pk, 68kw - 8140.21.200
    JEEP
    CHEROKEE
    CHEROKEE (XJ) | 10.1984-09.2001 2.5 - 2464ccm, 121pk, 89kw - EPE
    CHEROKEE (XJ) | 10.1984-09.2001 2.5 - 2464ccm, 122pk, 90kw - EPE
    CHEROKEE (XJ) | 10.1984-09.2001 2.5 4x4 - 2464ccm, 118pk, 87kw - EPE
    CHEROKEE (XJ) | 10.1984-09.2001 2.5 4x4 - 2464ccm, 121pk, 89kw - EPE
    CHEROKEE (XJ) | 10.1984-09.2001 2.5 4x4 - 2464ccm, 122pk, 90kw - EPE
    CHEROKEE (XJ) | 10.1984-09.2001 2.5 i 4x4 - 2469ccm, 122pk, 90kw - EPE, HX
    CHEROKEE (XJ) | 10.1984-09.2001 2.5 i 4x4 - 2464ccm, 118pk, 87kw - M52 B20 (206S3), HC, N57 D30 B, RF, C1J 760, C1J 764, F2N 708, F2N 710, F2N 798, F3P 706, F3P 760,
    CHEROKEE (XJ) | 10.1984-09.2001 2.5 SE - 2464ccm, 118pk, 87kw - EPE
    CHEROKEE (XJ) | 10.1984-09.2001 4.0 i - 3960ccm, 173pk, 127kw - ERH
    CHEROKEE (XJ) | 10.1984-09.2001 4.0 i - 3964ccm, 170pk, 125kw - ERH
    CHEROKEE (XJ) | 10.1984-09.2001 4.0 i - 3964ccm, 185pk, 136kw - ERH
    CHEROKEE (XJ) | 10.1984-09.2001 4.0 i - 3960ccm, 184pk, 135kw - MX
    CHEROKEE (XJ) | 10.1984-09.2001 4.0 i - 3964ccm, 184pk, 135kw - MX
    CHEROKEE (XJ) | 10.1984-09.2001 4.0 i 4x4 - 3964ccm, 178pk, 131kw - X 17 DT (TC4EE1), 1Z, AHU, G4FC, AEL, ERH, ENC, R00, F01, AZBC, UKBA, UKBB, TBBA, AFN, AVG, AEW, AK
    COMMANDER
    COMMANDER (XK, XH) | 09.2005-12.2010 4.7 V8 4x4 - 4701ccm, 231pk, 170kw - EVA
    COMMANDER (XK, XH) | 09.2005-12.2010 5.7 V8 4x4 - 5654ccm, 326pk, 240kw - EZB
    GRAND CHEROKEE
    GRAND CHEROKEE   (ZJ, ZG) | 09.1991-04.1999 4.0 i 4x4 (Z) - 3960ccm, 177pk, 130kw - 16 K4F, RFM, RFN, N47 D20 C, P8C (XUD11BTE), 14 K4F, F20Z1, EJ20E, 20 T2N, DHX (XUD9TE), RKC, K7M 7
    GRAND CHEROKEE   (ZJ, ZG) | 09.1991-04.1999 4.0 i 4x4 (ZJ) - 3964ccm, 180pk, 132kw - ERH
    GRAND CHEROKEE   (ZJ, ZG) | 09.1991-04.1999 4.0 i 4x4 (ZJ) - 3964ccm, 184pk, 135kw - MX
    GRAND CHEROKEE   (ZJ, ZG) | 09.1991-04.1999 4.0 Laredo - 3964ccm, 178pk, 131kw - ERH
    GRAND CHEROKEE   (ZJ, ZG) | 09.1991-04.1999 5.2 - 5210ccm, 223pk, 164kw - ELF
    GRAND CHEROKEE   (ZJ, ZG) | 09.1991-04.1999 5.2 4x4 - 5210ccm, 223pk, 164kw - ELF
    GRAND CHEROKEE   (ZJ, ZG) | 09.1991-04.1999 5.2 4x4 (Z) - 5216ccm, 212pk, 156kw - 16 K4F, RFM, RFN, N47 D20 C, P8C (XUD11BTE), 14 K4F, F20Z1, EJ20E, 20 T2N, DHX (XUD9TE), RKC, K7M 7
    GRAND CHEROKEE   (ZJ, ZG) | 09.1991-04.1999 5.2 i 4x4 (ZJ) - 5210ccm, 211pk, 155kw - ELF
    GRAND CHEROKEE   (ZJ, ZG) | 09.1991-04.1999 5.2 i 4x4 (ZJ) - 5210ccm, 215pk, 158kw - Y
    GRAND CHEROKEE   (ZJ, ZG) | 09.1991-04.1999 5.2 Limited 4x4 - 5210ccm, 185pk, 136kw - ELF
    GRAND CHEROKEE   (ZJ, ZG) | 09.1991-04.1999 5.9 i 4x4 - 5889ccm, 241pk, 177kw - EML
    WRANGLER  
    WRANGLER   (YJ, SJ_) | 08.1986-08.1996 2.5 - 2464ccm, 121pk, 89kw - EPE
    WRANGLER   (YJ, SJ_) | 08.1986-08.1996 4.0 - 3964ccm, 178pk, 131kw - ERH
    WRANGLER   (YJ, SJ_) | 08.1986-08.1996 4.0 4x4 - 3956ccm, 178pk, 131kw - M400L
    WRANGLER Mk
    WRANGLER Mk II (TJ) | 08.1996-12.2007 2.5 - 2464ccm, 118pk, 87kw - M 104.992, 1Y, WN, 1F, X 16 SZR, AEX, APQ, CDY (TU9M), HDZ (TU1M), D9B (XUD9A/U), KFX (TU3JP), D9B
    WRANGLER Mk II (TJ) | 08.1996-12.2007 4.0 - 3964ccm, 169pk, 124kw - ERH
    WRANGLER Mk II (TJ) | 08.1996-12.2007 4.0 - 3964ccm, 177pk, 130kw - ERH
    WRANGLER Mk II (TJ) | 08.1996-12.2007 4.0 - 3960ccm, 177pk, 130kw - M 104.992, 1Y, WN, 1F, X 16 SZR, AEX, APQ, CDY (TU9M), HDZ (TU1M), D9B (XUD9A/U), KFX (TU3JP), D9B
    WRANGLER Mk II (TJ) | 08.1996-12.2007 4.0 Rubicon - 3964ccm, 174pk, 128kw - ERH
    JENSEN
    HEALEY
    HEALEY | 01.1972-12.1975 2.0 - 1973ccm, 142pk, 104kw - 907
    LADA
    110
    110 (2110) | 01.1995-12.2012 1.5 - 1499ccm, 76pk, 56kw - 2111
    110 (2110) | 01.1995-12.2012 1.5 16V - 1499ccm, 91pk, 67kw - 2112
    110 (2110) | 01.1995-12.2012 1.6 - 1596ccm, 82pk, 60kw - 21114
    110 (2110) | 01.1995-12.2012 1.6 - 1596ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 21124
    110 (2110) | 01.1995-12.2012 Wankel - 1308ccm, 120pk, 88kw - 415
    111
    111 (2111) | 01.1995-02.2009 1.5 - 1499ccm, 76pk, 56kw - 2111
    111 (2111) | 01.1995-02.2009 1.5 - 1499ccm, 78pk, 57kw - 2111
    1200-1600
    1200-1600 | 01.1970-12.2005 1.5 (2103) - 1452ccm, 67pk, 49kw - BA3 2103
    KALINA Estate
    KALINA Estate (1117) | 10.2007-12.2013 1.4 16V - 1390ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 11194
    KALINA Estate (1117) | 10.2007-12.2013 1.4 16V LPG - 1390ccm, 88pk, 65kw - 11194
    KALINA Estate (1117) | 10.2007-12.2013 1.6 - 1597ccm, 82pk, 60kw - 21114
    KALINA Hatchback
    KALINA Hatchback (1119) | 10.2004-12.2013 1.4 16V - 1390ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 11194
    KALINA Hatchback (1119) | 10.2004-12.2013 1.4 16V LPG - 1390ccm, 88pk, 65kw - 11194
    KALINA Hatchback (1119) | 10.2004-12.2013 1.6 - 1597ccm, 82pk, 60kw - 21114
    KALINA Saloon
    KALINA Saloon (1118) | 10.2004-12.2013 1.4 16V - 1390ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 11194
    KALINA Saloon (1118) | 10.2004-12.2013 1.4 16V LPG - 1390ccm, 88pk, 65kw - 11194
    KALINA Saloon (1118) | 10.2004-12.2013 1.6 - 1597ccm, 82pk, 60kw - 21114, 11183
    NIVA Closed
    NIVA Closed Off-Road Vehicle (2121, 2131) | 12.1976-12.2015 1.7 LPG - 1690ccm, 78pk, 57kw - 21214
    RIVA
    RIVA (2105) | 05.1981-04.2012 1200 Junior/L (2105) - 1198ccm, 60pk, 44kw - 2101
    RIVA (2105) | 05.1981-04.2012 1300 Spezial/L (2105) - 1294ccm, 65pk, 48kw - BA3 2105
    RIVA (2105) | 05.1981-04.2012 1500 - 1452ccm, 67pk, 49kw - BA3 2103
    RIVA (2105) | 05.1981-04.2012 1500 S (WAS21093) - 1499ccm, 71pk, 52kw - TKA, GLA, NE, 5FV (EP6CDT), 9HR (DV6C), JBB, JLA, JLB, FUC, RTA, RTB, RHH (DW10CTED4), EY, 4AA, TKB
    RIVA (2105) | 05.1981-04.2012 1500 Special (VAZ2105, WAS21053) - 1452ccm, 75pk, 55kw - BA3 2103
    RIVA (2105) | 05.1981-04.2012 1600 (WAS21074) - 1569ccm, 76pk, 56kw - 810.05, 810.06, 124 AC.000, 125 B.000, 132 AC1.000, 128 A.048, 128 A.000, 128 AC.000, 128 A1.000, 1
    RIVA (2105) | 05.1981-04.2012 1700 i Classic (VAZ2107) - 1690ccm, 84pk, 62kw - 16 K4F, 1Z, N47 D20 C, RF, ADY, AHU, AEY, 20 T4H, 14 K4F, 4A-FE, 2C-L, 3S-FE, 2C-T, AFT, B032123, G
    RIVA Estate
    RIVA Estate (2104) | 09.1985-04.2012 1300 - 1294ccm, 65pk, 48kw - BA3 2105
    RIVA Estate (2104) | 09.1985-04.2012 1500 - 1452ccm, 67pk, 49kw - BA3 2103
    RIVA Estate (2104) | 09.1985-04.2012 1500 - 1452ccm, 75pk, 55kw - BA3 2103
    RIVA Estate (2104) | 09.1985-04.2012 1700 (21044) - 1690ccm, 84pk, 62kw - B032123
    SAMARA Hatchback
    SAMARA Hatchback (2113, 2114) | 08.2003-12.2013 1.5 - 1499ccm, 72pk, 53kw - 21083
    SAMARA Saloon
    SAMARA Saloon (21099, 2115) | 05.1989-12.2006 1.5 - 1499ccm, 80pk, 59kw - 2111
    LANCIA
    BETA Coupe
    BETA Coupe (828_) | 04.1976-12.1984 2000 VX (828.BC) - 1995ccm, 135pk, 99kw - J8S 704, 828 B4.000, 828 D3.000, 828 B1.000, 828 B7.000, 589, 589/2, 506, 506/1, 506/2, 528, 546, 5
    BETA H.P.E.
    BETA H.P.E. (828_) | 05.1976-09.1984 2000 Volumex (828.BF) - 1995ccm, 135pk, 99kw - J8S 704, 828 B4.000, 828 D3.000, 828 B1.000, 828 B7.000, 547/1, 589, 589/2, 506, 506/1, 506/2, 528,
    DELTA  
    DELTA   (831_) | 09.1979-01.1994 1.6 HF Turbo (831AB.0) - 1585ccm, 131pk, 96kw - J8S 704, 828 B4.000, 828 D3.000, 828 B1.000, 828 B7.000, 547/1, OM 651.940, 134 AS.000, 616.36, 616
    TREVI
    TREVI (828_) | 05.1980-01.1987 2000 Volumex (828DB17) - 1995ccm, 135pk, 99kw - J8S 704, J8S 600, J8S 740, 828 B4.000, 834 F1.000, J8S 784, 828 D3.000, 828 B1.000, 828 B7.000, 547
    Y10
    Y10 (156_) | 03.1985-09.1995 1.0 Turbo (156D) - 1049ccm, 84pk, 62kw - M52 B20 (206S3), M51 D25 (256T1), BRD, BRE, BRF, DT, DS, DZ, CY, JN, KX, KV, 7A, AAH, 1P, RL, JT, C
    LOTUS
    ECLAT
    ECLAT | 10.1975-08.1986 2.0 - 1973ccm, 162pk, 119kw - 907
    ECLAT | 10.1975-08.1986 2.2 - 2174ccm, 162pk, 119kw - 912
    ELITE
    ELITE | 05.1974-12.1982 2.0 - 1973ccm, 162pk, 119kw - 907
    ELITE | 05.1974-12.1982 2.2 - 2174ccm, 162pk, 119kw - 912
    ESPRIT S2
    ESPRIT S2 | 10.1975-08.1988 2.0 - 1973ccm, 162pk, 119kw - 907
    ESPRIT S2 | 10.1975-08.1988 2.2 Turbo - 2174ccm, 214pk, 157kw - 910
    ESPRIT S3
    ESPRIT S3 | 05.1980-12.1988 2.2 - 2174ccm, 162pk, 119kw - 912
    EUROPA
    EUROPA | 10.1966-10.1970 1.5 - 1470ccm, 78pk, 57kw - NE15
    EXCEL
    EXCEL | 10.1983-08.1991 2.2 - 2174ccm, 162pk, 119kw - 912
    EXCEL | 10.1983-08.1991 2.2 SE/SA - 2172ccm, 184pk, 135kw - 912 S
    MG
    MGB Convertible
    MGB Convertible | 05.1962-12.1980 1.8 (N3) - 1798ccm, 92pk, 68kw - M 103.985, OM 601.912, OM 602.962, OM 603.960, OM 603.963, M 111.940, M 111.960, M 104.942, M 119.9
    MGB Convertible | 05.1962-12.1980 1.8 (N3) - 1798ccm, 95pk, 70kw - M 103.985, OM 601.912, OM 602.962, OM 603.960, OM 603.963, M 111.940, M 111.960, M 104.942, M 119.9
    MGB GT
    MGB GT | 07.1965-11.1980 1.8 (D3) - 1798ccm, 92pk, 68kw - M 103.985, OM 601.912, OM 602.962, OM 603.960, OM 603.963, M 111.940, M 111.960, M 104.942, M 119.9
    MGB GT | 07.1965-11.1980 1.8 (D3, GHD5L) - 1798ccm, 95pk, 70kw - M 103.985, OM 601.912, OM 602.962, OM 603.960, OM 603.963, M 111.940, M 111.960, M 104.942, M 119.9
    MORGAN
    FOUR FOUR
    FOUR FOUR | 01.1968-12.2010 1.6 i - 1595ccm, 110pk, 81kw - HL16S
    FOUR FOUR | 01.1968-12.2010 1.6 i Kat - 1597ccm, 105pk, 77kw - LJA
    PLUS FOUR
    PLUS FOUR | 01.1985-02.2020 2.0 i - 1995ccm, 122pk, 90kw - 132 C3.000
    MOSKVICH
    2140
    2140 | 07.1978-11.1983 1.5 - 1469ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 810.05, 810.06, 124 AC.000, 125 B.000, 132 AC1.000, 128 A.048, 128 A.000, 128 AC.000, 128 A1.000, 1
    ASLK 2137
    ASLK 2137 Estate | 07.1976-08.1987 1.5 - 1478ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 810.05, 810.06, 124 AC.000, 125 B.000, 132 AC1.000, 128 A.048, 128 A.000, 128 AC.000, 128 A1.000, 1
    ASLK 2140
    ASLK 2140 | 03.1976-10.1988 1.5 - 1478ccm, 75pk, 55kw -
    NISSAN
    ALMERA Mk
    ALMERA Mk II (N16) | 01.2000-11.2006 2.2 dCi - 2184ccm, 112pk, 82kw - YD22DDT
    ALMERA Mk II (N16) | 01.2000-11.2006 2.2 dCi - 2184ccm, 136pk, 100kw - YD22DDT
    ALMERA Mk II (N16) | 07.2000-05.2007 2.2 dCi - 2184ccm, 112pk, 82kw - YD22DDT
    ALMERA Mk II (N16) | 07.2000-05.2007 2.2 dCi - 2184ccm, 136pk, 100kw - YD22DDTi
    ALMERA TINO
    ALMERA TINO (V10) | 08.2000-02.2006 2.2 dCi - 2184ccm, 112pk, 82kw - YD22DDTi
    ALMERA TINO (V10) | 08.2000-02.2006 2.2 dCi - 2184ccm, 115pk, 84kw - YD22DDTi
    ALMERA TINO (V10) | 08.2000-02.2006 2.2 dCi - 2184ccm, 136pk, 100kw - YD22DDTi
    CABSTAR
    CABSTAR (F24M, F24W) | 09.2006-12.2013 28.11 DCI, 32.11 DCI, 35.11 DCI 2.5 (F24M) - 2488ccm, 110pk, 81kw - YD25DDTi
    CABSTAR (F24M, F24W) | 09.2006-12.2013 28.12 DCI, 32.12 DCI, 34.12 DCI, 35.12 DCI 2.5 (F24M) - 2488ccm, 122pk, 90kw - YD25DDTi
    CABSTAR (F24M, F24W) | 09.2006-12.2013 34.110 DCI 2.5 (F24M) - 2488ccm, 111pk, 82kw - YD25DDTi
    CABSTAR (F24M, F24W) | 09.2006-12.2013 35.13 DCI, 45.13 DCI 2.5 (F24M) - 2488ccm, 131pk, 96kw - YD25DDTi
    CABSTAR (F24M, F24W) | 09.2006-12.2013 35.14 DCI, 45.14 DCI 2.5 (F24M) - 2488ccm, 136pk, 100kw - YD25DDTi, YD25K3LD-5MI
    MURANO II
    MURANO II (Z51) | 11.2007-09.2014 2.5 dCi 4x4 - 2488ccm, 190pk, 140kw - YD25DDTi
    NAVARA
    NAVARA (D22) | 05.1998-10.2001 2.5 D 4x4 - 2488ccm, 133pk, 98kw - YD25DDTi
    NAVARA (D40) | 07.2005-??? 2.5 dCi - 2488ccm, 144pk, 106kw - YD25DDTi
    NAVARA (D40) | 07.2005-??? 2.5 dCi - 2488ccm, 163pk, 120kw - YD25DDTi
    NAVARA (D40) | 07.2005-??? 2.5 dCi 4WD - 2488ccm, 144pk, 106kw - YD25DDTi
    NAVARA (D40) | 07.2005-??? 2.5 dCi 4WD - 2488ccm, 171pk, 126kw - YD25DDTi
    NAVARA (D40) | 07.2005-??? 2.5 dCi 4WD - 2488ccm, 174pk, 128kw - YD25DDTi
    NAVARA (D40) | 07.2005-??? 2.5 dCi 4WD (D40TT, D40T, D40M, D40BB) - 2488ccm, 190pk, 140kw - YD25DDTi
    NAVARA Pickup
    NAVARA Pickup (D23, D23T) | 07.2014-??? 2.5 dCi 4x4 - 2488ccm, 190pk, 140kw - YD25DDTi
    NAVARA Platform/Chassis
    NAVARA Platform/Chassis (D40) | 08.2008-??? 2.5 dCi - 2488ccm, 190pk, 140kw - YD25DDTi, 955 A8.000, DZ, N57 D30 B, RFN, RKA, NGA, PV, AAR, N47 D20 C, N63 B44 A, RKB, SEA, L1J, 1
    NAVARA Platform/Chassis (D40) | 08.2008-??? 2.5 dCi 4WD - 2488ccm, 144pk, 106kw - YD25DDTi
    NAVARA Platform/Chassis (D40) | 08.2008-??? 2.5 dCi 4WD - 2488ccm, 171pk, 126kw - YD25DDTi
    NT400 CABSTAR
    NT400 CABSTAR (F24M) | 01.2014-??? 28.12, 32.12, 35.12 (F91AN, F24M) - 2488ccm, 122pk, 90kw - YD25DDTi, YD25K3LD-5LO
    NT400 CABSTAR (F24M) | 01.2014-??? 35.14, 45.14 - 2488ccm, 136pk, 100kw - YD25DDTi, YD25K3LD-5MI
    NT400 CABSTAR (F24M) | 01.2014-??? 35.15, 45.15 - 2488ccm, 146pk, 107kw - YD25DDTi, YD25K3LD-5HO
    PATHFINDER III
    PATHFINDER III (R51) | 01.2005-01.2010 2.5 dCi - 2488ccm, 174pk, 128kw - YD25DDTi
    PATHFINDER III (R51) | 01.2005-01.2010 2.5 dCi 4WD - 2488ccm, 163pk, 120kw - YD25DDTi
    PATHFINDER III (R51) | 01.2005-01.2010 2.5 dCi 4WD - 2488ccm, 171pk, 126kw - YD25DDTi
    PATHFINDER III (R51) | 01.2005-01.2010 2.5 dCi 4WD - 2488ccm, 174pk, 128kw - YD25DDTi
    PATHFINDER III (R51) | 01.2005-01.2010 2.5 dCi 4WD - 2488ccm, 190pk, 140kw - YD25DDTi
    PICK UP
    PICK UP (D22) | 02.1997-12.2012 2.5 dCi 4WD - 2488ccm, 133pk, 98kw - YD25DDTi
    PICK UP (D22) | 02.1997-12.2012 2.5 Di - 2488ccm, 133pk, 98kw - YD25DDTi
    PICKUP
    PICKUP (D22) | 04.2008-??? 2.5 dCi - 2488ccm, 133pk, 98kw - YD25DDTi
    PICKUP (D22) | 04.2008-??? 2.5 dCi 4x4 - 2488ccm, 133pk, 98kw - YD25DDTi
    PRIMERA
    PRIMERA (P12) | 01.2002-10.2008 2.2 dCi - 2184ccm, 139pk, 102kw - YD22DDT
    PRIMERA (P12) | 01.2002-10.2008 2.2 Di - 2184ccm, 126pk, 93kw - YD22DDT
    PRIMERA Estate
    PRIMERA Estate (WP12) | 01.2002-10.2007 2.2 dCi - 2184ccm, 139pk, 102kw - YD22DDT
    PRIMERA Hatchback
    PRIMERA Hatchback (P12) | 07.2002-10.2008 2.2 dCi - 2184ccm, 139pk, 102kw - YD22DDT
    PRIMERA Hatchback (P12) | 07.2002-10.2008 2.2 Di - 2184ccm, 126pk, 93kw - YD22DDT
    X-TRAIL I
    X-TRAIL I (T30) | 06.2001-01.2013 2.2 DCi - 2184ccm, 114pk, 84kw - YD22DDTi, YD22ETI
    X-TRAIL I (T30) | 06.2001-01.2013 2.2 dCi - 2184ccm, 136pk, 100kw - YD22DDTi, YD22ETI
    X-TRAIL I (T30) | 06.2001-01.2013 2.2 dCi 4x4 - 2184ccm, 136pk, 100kw - YD22DDTi, YD22ETI
    X-TRAIL I (T30) | 06.2001-01.2013 2.2 DCi FWD - 2184ccm, 114pk, 84kw - YD22ETI
    X-TRAIL I (T30) | 06.2001-01.2013 2.2 Di 4x4 - 2184ccm, 114pk, 84kw - YD22DDTi, YD22ETI
    OPEL
    COMMODORE C
    COMMODORE C (14_, 19_) | 08.1978-12.1982 2.5 E - 2490ccm, 130pk, 96kw - 25 E
    COMMODORE C (14_, 19_) | 08.1978-12.1982 2.5 S - 2490ccm, 115pk, 85kw - 25 S
    MONZA A
    MONZA A (22_) | 02.1978-08.1986 3.0 - 2969ccm, 150pk, 110kw - 30 H
    MONZA A (22_) | 02.1978-08.1986 3.0 GSE - 2969ccm, 180pk, 132kw - 30 E
    SENATOR A
    SENATOR A (29_) | 02.1978-08.1987 2.8 - 2784ccm, 140pk, 103kw - 28 H
    SENATOR A (29_) | 02.1978-08.1987 3.0 - 2969ccm, 150pk, 110kw - 30 H
    SENATOR A (29_) | 02.1978-08.1987 3.0 E - 2969ccm, 180pk, 132kw - 30 E
    PIAGGIO
    APE TM
    APE TM P703 / TM 703 Van | 01.1982-12.1996 0.4 D - 422ccm, 15pk, 11kw - LDA422
    PLYMOUTH
    VOYAGER /
    VOYAGER / GRAND VOYAGER | 01.1995-03.2001 2.4 i - 2429ccm, 151pk, 111kw - EDZ
    VOYAGER / GRAND VOYAGER | 01.1995-03.2001 3.3 i - 3301ccm, 158pk, 116kw - EGM
    VOYAGER / GRAND VOYAGER | 01.1995-03.2001 3.8 i - 3778ccm, 166pk, 122kw - EGH
    VOYAGER / GRAND VOYAGER | 01.1995-03.2001 3.8 i - 3778ccm, 178pk, 131kw - EGH
    VOYAGER / GRAND VOYAGER | 10.1989-09.1990 3.3 LE - 3301ccm, 152pk, 112kw - EGA
    PORSCHE
    914
    914 | 01.1969-02.1976 1.7 - 1679ccm, 80pk, 59kw - W
    914 | 01.1969-02.1976 1.8 - 1795ccm, 86pk, 63kw - D, F, AD, AB, AR, AL, AH, AF, B, B 4164 T, B 4204 T7, B 6304 T4, M5, Z7U 730, Z7U 734, AC, AE, AK,
    914 | 01.1969-02.1976 2.0 - 1971ccm, 100pk, 74kw - GB
    RENAULT
    ESTAFETTE
    ESTAFETTE (213_) | 02.1962-12.1981 1.1 - 1108ccm, 39pk, 29kw - 688.01
    ESTAFETTE (213_) | 02.1962-12.1981 1.3 - 1289ccm, 39pk, 29kw - 810.01
    MASTER I
    MASTER I Bus (T__) | 08.1980-07.1998 28-35 2.4 D - 2445ccm, 71pk, 52kw - 8140.61.2300, S8U 731
    MASTER I Platform/Chassis (P__) | 07.1980-07.1998 28-35 2.5 D - 2445ccm, 71pk, 52kw - 8140.61.2300, S8U 731
    MASTER I Van (T__) | 08.1980-07.1998 2.4 D - 2445ccm, 71pk, 52kw - S8U 730
    MASTER I Van (T__) | 08.1980-07.1998 28-35 2.4 D - 2445ccm, 71pk, 52kw - 8140.61.2300, S8U 731
    TRAFIC Platform/Chassis
    TRAFIC Platform/Chassis (T_, P_, V_) | 03.1980-04.1989 2.5 D - 2445ccm, 69pk, 51kw - OM 601.940, 1Z, AHU, ALE, F1N 724, 852 750, J7T 780, CLAB, 3S-FE, 5S-FE, G13BA, ADP, AHL, ANA, ARM,
    SAAB
    95 Station
    95 Station Wagon | 02.1960-12.1978 1.5 V4 - 1498ccm, 65pk, 48kw - 13 N, 13 S, 16 D, 16 SV, 16 DA, 17 D, 847 720, D 24 TIC, B 19 E, B 6304 FS, B 5254 S, B 20 I, B 20,
    95 Station Wagon | 02.1960-12.1978 1.5 V4 - 1498ccm, 63pk, 46kw - Ford V4
    95 Station Wagon | 02.1960-12.1978 1.5 V4 - 1498ccm, 68pk, 50kw - Ford V4
    96
    96 | 10.1965-08.1980 1.5 V4 - 1498ccm, 63pk, 46kw - 13 N, 13 S, 16 D, 16 SV, 16 DA, 17 D, 847 720, D 24 TIC, B 19 E, B 6304 FS, B 5254 S, B 20 I, B 20,
    96 | 10.1965-08.1980 1.5 V4 - 1498ccm, 68pk, 50kw - 13 N, 13 S, 16 D, 16 SV, 16 DA, 17 D, 847 720, D 24 TIC, B 19 E, B 6304 FS, B 5254 S, B 20 I, B 20,
    SEAT
    124
    124 | 01.1968-10.1980 1430 - 1438ccm, 75pk, 55kw - FA14
    124 | 01.1968-10.1980 LS1200 - 1197ccm, 65pk, 48kw - FA12
    127
    127 (127A) | 04.1972-12.1982 0.9 - 903ccm, 45pk, 33kw - A112 A5.000
    127 (127A) | 04.1972-12.1982 1.0 - 1010ccm, 52pk, 38kw - 110F00
    128
    128 (128A) | 01.1976-12.1980 1.2 - 1197ccm, 67pk, 49kw - 124 A.000
    128 (128A) | 01.1976-12.1980 1.4 - 1438ccm, 78pk, 57kw - 124 B2.000
    132
    132 (132A) | 05.1973-12.1982 1.6 - 1592ccm, 98pk, 72kw - 132B0000
    132 (132A) | 05.1973-12.1982 1.8 - 1756ccm, 105pk, 77kw - 132A000
    IBIZA  
    IBIZA   (21A) | 06.1984-12.1993 1.7 D - 1714ccm, 54pk, 40kw - 022 A.5000
    IBIZA   (21A) | 06.1984-12.1993 1.7 D - 1714ccm, 57pk, 42kw - 022 A.5000
    MALAGA
    MALAGA (23A) | 11.1984-12.1993 1.7 D - 1714ccm, 54pk, 40kw - 022 A.5000
    MALAGA (23A) | 11.1984-12.1993 1.7 D - 1714ccm, 57pk, 42kw - 022 A.5000
    RITMO
    RITMO (138) | 07.1978-09.1983 1.4 - 1438ccm, 78pk, 57kw - 15G
    RONDA
    RONDA (22A) | 06.1982-11.1988 1.7 Diesel - 1714ccm, 54pk, 40kw - 022 A.5000
    RONDA (22A) | 06.1982-11.1988 1.7 Diesel - 1714ccm, 56pk, 41kw - 022 A.5000
    SUZUKI
    ALTO IV
    ALTO IV (EF, SH410_) | 11.1993-06.2002 1.0 (SH410) - 993ccm, 53pk, 39kw - G10B
    VITARA /
    VITARA / ESCUDO (ET, TA, TD) | 07.1988-12.2002 2.0 16V All-wheel Drive (SV420) - 1995ccm, 132pk, 97kw - 4A-FE, X5J, J20A, HC-E
    TALBOT
    SIMCA SUNBEAM
    SIMCA SUNBEAM | 07.1977-03.1983 2.1 Lotus - 2172ccm, 150pk, 110kw - C 13 N, 20 NE, 18 SV, C 16 NZ, 955 A8.000, JN, C 20 NE, C 30 NE, JB, C 20 XE, Y2, K7J 714, K9K 892,
    SIMCA SUNBEAM | 07.1977-03.1983 2.1 Lotus - 2172ccm, 155pk, 114kw - C 13 N, 20 NE, 18 SV, C 16 NZ, 955 A8.000, JN, C 20 NE, C 30 NE, JB, C 20 XE, Y2, K7J 714, K9K 892,
    TOYOTA
    CARINA I
    CARINA I (TA1_) | 12.1970-03.1978 1.6 (TA14_, TA14) - 1588ccm, 86pk, 63kw - 2TB
    CELICA Coupe
    CELICA Coupe (_A2_) | 05.1973-03.1978 2.0 (RA23_, RA28_, RA23R, RA28R) - 1968ccm, 86pk, 63kw - 18R
    DYNA Platform/Chassis
    DYNA Platform/Chassis (KD_, LY_, _Y2_, _U3_, _U4_, _U6_, _U8 | 07.2001-??? 3.0 D4d (KDY221, KDY231, KDY251, KDY261) - 2982ccm, 144pk, 106kw - 1KD-FTV
    FJ CRUISER
    FJ CRUISER (GSJ1_) | 06.2005-01.2018 4.0 4WD (GSJ15_, GSJ15W) - 3956ccm, 276pk, 203kw - 1GR-FE
    HARRIER
    HARRIER (_U3_) | 02.2003-12.2013 3.0 (MCU30) - 2995ccm, 223pk, 164kw - 1MZ-FE
    HARRIER (_U3_) | 02.2003-12.2013 3.0 4WD (MCU36W, MCU35) - 2995ccm, 223pk, 164kw - 1MZ-FE
    HARRIER (_U3_) | 02.2003-12.2013 3.3 Hybrid 4WD (MHU38_, MHU38W) - 3311ccm, 272pk, 200kw - 3MZ-FE
    HIACE /
    HIACE / COMMUTER V Bus (TRH2__, KDH2__, LH2__, GDH2__) | 01.2005-??? 3.0 D (KDH223) - 2982ccm, 136pk, 100kw - 1KD-FTV
    HIACE III
    HIACE III Bus (_H5_, _H6_, _H7_, _H8_, _H9_) | 12.1982-11.1989 2.4 D 4WD (LH56, LH66) - 2446ccm, 73pk, 54kw - 2Y, 2L, XK, K1D (TU3A), DFW (XU9J4Z), 3K-H, 3K-B, 3K-C, 2T, 2TB, 4A-LC, 4A-L, 1C-L, 4A-GE, 1C, 4A-F
    HIACE IV
    HIACE IV Van (_H1_) | 08.1989-08.2004 2.4 i (RZH103, RZH113) - 2438ccm, 116pk, 85kw - 2RZ-E
    HILUX VIGO
    HILUX VIGO VII Pickup (_N1_, _N2_, _N3_) | 11.2004-09.2015 3.0 D-4D 4WD (KUN26) - 2982ccm, 197pk, 145kw - 1KD-FTV
    LITEACE Van
    LITEACE Van (_M3_, _M4_) | 01.1984-12.1992 1.8 D (CM35_V, CM35RV) - 1839ccm, 63pk, 46kw - 1C
    LITEACE Wagon
    LITEACE Wagon (YM2_, CM2_, KM2_) | 10.1979-09.1985 1.8 D (CM20_, CM20R) - 1839ccm, 56pk, 41kw - 1C
    SUPRA
    SUPRA (_A8_) | 05.1993-07.2002 3.0 i Bi-Turbo (JZA80_, JZA80R) - 2997ccm, 286pk, 210kw - 2JZ-GTE
    WINDOM
    WINDOM (_V3_) | 08.2001-07.2004 3.0 VVTi G (MCV30) - 2995ccm, 215pk, 158kw - 1MZ-FE
    TVR
    S
    S | 01.1986-12.1996 2.8 - 2792ccm, 150pk, 110kw - PRN
    TASMIN Coupe
    TASMIN Coupe | 01.1980-12.1984 2.8 - 2792ccm, 160pk, 118kw - PRN
    UAZ
    31512 Open
    31512 Open Off-Road Vehicle | 07.1997-02.2002 4.3 V6 - 4299ccm, 184pk, 135kw - UMZ-4178.11
    HUNTER
    HUNTER (31519_) | 07.2004-12.2013 2.7 - 2693ccm, 128pk, 94kw - ZMZ-409.10, ZMZ-40904, ZMZ-40905
    PATRIOT
    PATRIOT | 07.2004-??? 2.7 - 2693ccm, 128pk, 94kw - ZMZ-409.10
    PATRIOT | 07.2004-??? 2.7 - 2693ccm, 150pk, 110kw - ZMZ-409051
    VAUXHALL
    ROYALE
    ROYALE | 02.1978-12.1986 2.8 - 2784ccm, 140pk, 103kw - 28 H
    VICEROY Saloon
    VICEROY Saloon | 01.1980-10.1982 2500 - 2490ccm, 115pk, 85kw - 25 S
    VOLKSWAGEN
    181
    181 | 09.1969-02.1979 1.5 - 1493ccm, 44pk, 32kw - S14 B23 (234EA), H, 156 C.046, 176 B2.000, 176 A5.000, X 16 XEL, AF, AFB, AKN, AKU, AGL, AGX, AHD,
    181 | 09.1969-02.1979 1.6 - 1584ccm, 44pk, 32kw - AG
    181 | 09.1969-02.1979 1.6 - 1584ccm, 48pk, 35kw - AL, AM
    411,412
    411,412 | 07.1968-03.1975 1.7 - 1679ccm, 68pk, 50kw - D, F, AD, AB, AR, AL, AH, AF, B, B 4164 T, B 4204 T7, B 6304 T4, M5, Z7U 730, Z7U 734, AC, AE, AK,
    411,412 | 07.1968-03.1975 1.7 - 1679ccm, 80pk, 59kw - D, F, AD, AB, AR, W, AL, AH, AF, B, B 4164 T, B 4204 T7, B 6304 T4, M5, Z7U 730, Z7U 734, AC, AE, A
    411,412 | 07.1968-03.1975 1.8 - 1795ccm, 75pk, 55kw - D, F, AD, AB, AR, W, AL, AH, AF, B, B 4164 T, B 4204 T7, B 6304 T4, M5, Z7U 730, Z7U 734, AC, AE, A
    411,412 | 07.1968-03.1975 1.8 - 1795ccm, 86pk, 63kw - D, F, AD, AB, AR, W, AL, AH, AF, B, B 4164 T, B 4204 T7, B 6304 T4, M5, Z7U 730, Z7U 734, AC, AE, A
    412 Estate
    412 Estate | 01.1972-03.1975 1.7 - 1679ccm, 80pk, 59kw - W
    412 Estate | 01.1972-03.1975 1.8 E,LE - 1795ccm, 75pk, 55kw - D, F, AD, AB, AR, AL, AH, AF, B, B 4164 T, B 4204 T7, B 6304 T4, M5, Z7U 730, Z7U 734, AC, AE, AK,
    412 Estate | 01.1972-03.1975 1.8 E,LE - 1795ccm, 86pk, 63kw - D, F, AD, AB, AR, AL, AH, AF, B, B 4164 T, B 4204 T7, B 6304 T4, M5, Z7U 730, Z7U 734, AC, AE, AK,
    TARO
    TARO | 04.1989-03.1997 2.2 - 2237ccm, 94pk, 69kw - CAYC, CFFB, CFWA, KR, 2E, ADY, AGG, CBZB, 149 B3.000, B5, FE (16V), M 111.944, ACV, 192 A1.000, 192
    TARO | 04.1989-03.1997 2.2 4x4 - 2237ccm, 94pk, 69kw - 4Y
    TARO | 04.1989-03.1997 2.4 i 4x4 - 2366ccm, 114pk, 84kw - CAYC, CFFB, CFWA, KR, 2E, ADY, AGG, CBZB, 149 B3.000, 22R, B5, FE (16V), M 111.944, ACV, 192 A1.000
    TRANSPORTER /
    TRANSPORTER / CARAVELLE T3 Bus (25_) | 05.1979-07.1992 2.0 - 1970ccm, 70pk, 51kw - CU, CV
    TRANSPORTER / CARAVELLE T3 Bus (25_) | 05.1979-07.1992 2.1 - 2109ccm, 112pk, 82kw - DJ
    TRANSPORTER / CARAVELLE T3 Bus (25_) | 05.1979-07.1992 2.1 - 2109ccm, 95pk, 70kw - MV
    TRANSPORTER / CARAVELLE T3 Bus (25_) | 05.1979-07.1992 2.1 - 2109ccm, 87pk, 64kw - SR
    TRANSPORTER / CARAVELLE T3 Bus (25_) | 05.1979-07.1992 2.1 Cat - 2109ccm, 95pk, 70kw - MV
    TRANSPORTER / CARAVELLE T3 Bus (25_) | 05.1979-07.1992 2.1 i - 2109ccm, 92pk, 68kw - SS
    TRANSPORTER / CARAVELLE T3 Bus (25_) | 05.1979-07.1992 2.1 Syncro - 2109ccm, 112pk, 82kw - DJ
    TRANSPORTER / CARAVELLE T3 Bus (25_) | 05.1979-07.1992 2.1 Syncro - 2109ccm, 95pk, 70kw - MV
    TRANSPORTER / CARAVELLE T3 Bus (25_) | 05.1979-07.1992 2.1 Syncro - 2109ccm, 87pk, 64kw - SR
    TRANSPORTER I
    TRANSPORTER I Bus (22, 24, 25, 28) | 01.1950-07.1967 1.6 - 1584ccm, 48pk, 35kw - YJ, ZB, HP, JS, D, H, KR, CU, 2L, B 20 A, B 27 E, B 27 F, B 200 K, B, B 4164 T, B 4204 T7, B 6304 T
    TRANSPORTER I Van (21, 23) | 01.1950-12.1968 1.6 - 1584ccm, 48pk, 35kw - Z 14 XEP, H, MH, CK, GU, GX, RP, B6 (SOHC), M, FE (8V), CFHC, CLCB, FEFA, JE, FE60, FE61, B 4204 T6
    TRANSPORTER Mk
    TRANSPORTER Mk II Bus (22, 23, 24) | 08.1967-04.1979 1.6 - 1584ccm, 50pk, 37kw - AD, AS, AH
    TRANSPORTER Mk II Bus (22, 23, 24) | 08.1967-04.1979 1.6 - 1584ccm, 47pk, 34kw - CAYC, CFFB, CFWA, KR, 2E, ADY, AGG, CBZB, B5, FE (16V), M 111.944, 192 A1.000, 192 B4.000, 844 A2.0
    TRANSPORTER Mk II Bus (22, 23, 24) | 08.1967-04.1979 1.7 - 1679ccm, 66pk, 49kw - YJ, ZB, HP, JS, D, H, KR, CU, 2L, B 20 A, B 27 E, B 27 F, B 200 K, B, B 4164 T, B 4204 T7, B 6304 T
    TRANSPORTER Mk II Bus (22, 23, 24) | 08.1967-04.1979 1.8 - 1795ccm, 68pk, 50kw - AP
    TRANSPORTER Mk II Bus (22, 23, 24) | 08.1967-04.1979 2.0 - 1970ccm, 70pk, 51kw - CJ, GD, GE
    TRANSPORTER Mk II Platform/Chassis (21, 26) | 08.1968-07.1979 1.6 - 1584ccm, 50pk, 37kw - AD, AS
    TRANSPORTER Mk II Van (21, 23) | 08.1970-07.1979 1.6 - 1584ccm, 50pk, 37kw - YJ, ZB, HP, JS, D, H, AD, AS, KR, CU, 2L, B 20 A, B 27 E, B 27 F, B 200 K, B, B 4164 T, B 4204 T7,
    TRANSPORTER Mk II Van (21, 23) | 08.1970-07.1979 1.7 - 1679ccm, 67pk, 49kw - YJ, ZB, HP, JS, D, H, AD, AS, KR, CU, 2L, B 20 A, B 27 E, B 27 F, B 200 K, B, B 4164 T, B 4204 T7,
    TRANSPORTER Mk II Van (21, 23) | 08.1970-07.1979 1.8 - 1795ccm, 68pk, 50kw - AP
    TRANSPORTER Mk II Van (21, 23) | 08.1970-07.1979 2.0 - 1970ccm, 69pk, 51kw - YJ, ZB, HP, JS, D, H, AD, AS, KR, CJ, GD, GE, CU, 2L, B 20 A, B 27 E, B 27 F, B 200 K, B, B 4164 T,
    TRANSPORTER T3
    TRANSPORTER T3 Platform/Chassis (24_) | 05.1979-07.1992 2.0 - 1970ccm, 69pk, 51kw - CU, DV, 1S, ACT
    TRANSPORTER T3 Platform/Chassis (24_) | 05.1979-07.1992 2.1 - 2109ccm, 112pk, 82kw - DJ
    TRANSPORTER T3 Platform/Chassis (24_) | 05.1979-07.1992 2.1 - 2109ccm, 95pk, 70kw - YJ, ZB, HP, JS, D, H, AD, AS, KR, CJ, GD, GE, CT, JX, DG, CU, MV, DJ, KY, 2L, B 20 A, B 27 E, B 27
    TRANSPORTER T3 Platform/Chassis (24_) | 05.1979-07.1992 2.1 i - 2109ccm, 92pk, 68kw - SS
    TRANSPORTER T3 Platform/Chassis (24_) | 05.1979-07.1992 2.1 Syncro - 2109ccm, 95pk, 70kw - YJ, ZB, HP, JS, D, H, AD, AS, KR, CJ, GD, GE, CT, JX, DG, CU, MV, DJ, KY, 2L, B 20 A, B 27 E, B 27
    TRANSPORTER T3 Platform/Chassis (24_) | 05.1979-07.1992 2.1 Syncro - 2109ccm, 112pk, 82kw - YJ, ZB, HP, JS, D, H, AD, AS, KR, CJ, GD, GE, CT, JX, DG, CU, MV, DJ, KY, 2L, B 20 A, B 27 E, B 27
    TRANSPORTER T3 Van (24_, 25_) | 05.1979-07.1992 2.0 - 1970ccm, 69pk, 51kw - YJ, ZB, HP, JS, KR, CU, 2L, FD, FC
    TRANSPORTER T3 Van (24_, 25_) | 05.1979-07.1992 2.1 - 2109ccm, 112pk, 82kw - DJ
    TRANSPORTER T3 Van (24_, 25_) | 05.1979-07.1992 2.1 - 2109ccm, 95pk, 70kw - MV
    TRANSPORTER T3 Van (24_, 25_) | 05.1979-07.1992 2.1 i - 2109ccm, 92pk, 68kw - SS
    TRANSPORTER T3 Van (24_, 25_) | 05.1979-07.1992 2.1 Syncro - 2109ccm, 95pk, 70kw - MV
    TRANSPORTER T3 Van (24_, 25_) | 05.1979-07.1992 2.1 Syncro - 2109ccm, 112pk, 82kw - YJ, ZB, HP, JS, D, H, AD, AS, KR, CJ, GD, GE, CT, JX, DG, CU, DJ, KY, 2L, B 20 A, B 27 E, B 27 F, B
    VOLVO
    140
    140 (142, 144) | 08.1966-08.1975 1.8 - 1779ccm, 75pk, 55kw - YJ, ZB, HP, JS, KR, CU, 2L, B 20 A, B 27 E, B 200 K, B 4164 T, B 18 A, FD, D 5204 T5, D 5204 T, B 2
    140 (142, 144) | 08.1966-08.1975 1.8 S - 1780ccm, 101pk, 74kw - D, F, AD, AB, AR, W, AL, AH, B 20 A, B 11, B 130, AF, B, B 4164 T, B 4204 T7, B 6304 T4, M5, Z7U 73
    140 (142, 144) | 08.1966-08.1975 2.0 - 1986ccm, 82pk, 60kw - B 20 A
    140 (142, 144) | 08.1966-08.1975 2.0 - 1986ccm, 124pk, 91kw - D, F, AD, AB, AR, W, AL, AH, B 20 A, B 11, B 130, AF, B, B 4164 T, B 4204 T7, B 6304 T4, M5, Z7U 73
    140 (142, 144) | 08.1966-08.1975 2.0 - 1986ccm, 95pk, 70kw - YJ, ZB, HP, JS, KR, CU, 2L, B 20 A, B 27 E, B 200 K, B 4164 T, FD, D 5204 T5, D 5204 T, B 20 D, FC
    140 (142, 144) | 08.1966-08.1975 2.0 S - 1986ccm, 101pk, 74kw - D, F, AD, AB, AR, W, AL, AH, B 20 A, B 11, B 130, AF, B, B 4164 T, B 4204 T7, B 6304 T4, M5, Z7U 73
    140 (142, 144) | 08.1966-08.1975 2.0 S - 1986ccm, 116pk, 85kw - D, F, AD, AB, AR, W, AL, AH, B 20 A, B 11, B 130, AF, B, B 4164 T, B 4204 T7, B 6304 T4, M5, Z7U 73
    140 Estate
    140 Estate (145) | 08.1966-02.1975 1.8 S - 1779ccm, 75pk, 55kw - B 18 A
    140 Estate (145) | 08.1966-02.1975 2.0 S - 1986ccm, 82pk, 60kw - D, F, AD, AB, AR, DX, K, W, AL, AH, B 20 A, B 19 A, B 21 A, B 23 E, B 28 E, B 11, B 130, P, AF, B,
    140 Estate (145) | 08.1966-02.1975 2.0 S - 1986ccm, 100pk, 73kw - D, F, AD, AB, AR, DX, K, W, AL, AH, B 20 A, B 19 A, B 21 A, B 23 E, B 28 E, B 11, B 130, P, AF, B,
    140 Estate (145) | 08.1966-02.1975 2.0 S - 1986ccm, 101pk, 74kw - D, F, AD, AB, AR, DX, K, W, AL, AH, B 20 A, B 19 A, B 21 A, B 23 E, B 28 E, B 11, B 130, P, AF, B,
    140 Estate (145) | 08.1966-02.1975 2.0 S - 1986ccm, 116pk, 85kw - D, F, AD, AB, AR, DX, K, W, AL, AH, B 20 A, B 19 A, B 21 A, B 23 E, B 28 E, B 11, B 130, P, AF, B,
    140 Estate (145) | 08.1966-02.1975 2.0 S - 1986ccm, 124pk, 91kw - D, F, AD, AB, AR, DX, K, W, AL, AH, B 20 A, B 19 A, B 21 A, B 23 E, B 28 E, B 11, B 130, P, AF, B,
    164
    164 (164) | 08.1968-07.1974 2.9 - 2978ccm, 160pk, 118kw - ZC, D, F, AD, AB, AR, DX, K, W, AL, AH, B 20 A, B 19 A, B 21 A, B 23 E, B 28 E, B 11, B 130, P, AF,
    164 (164) | 08.1968-07.1974 2.9 E - 2978ccm, 131pk, 96kw - ZC, D, F, AD, AB, AR, DX, K, W, AL, AH, B 20 A, B 19 A, B 21 A, B 23 E, B 28 E, B 11, B 130, P, AF,
    240
    240 (P242, P244) | 08.1974-12.1993 2.0 - 1986ccm, 90pk, 66kw - B 19 A
    240 (P242, P244) | 08.1974-12.1993 2.0 - 1986ccm, 121pk, 89kw - B 200 E
    240 (P242, P244) | 08.1974-12.1993 2.0 - 1986ccm, 111pk, 82kw - B 200 F
    240 (P242, P244) | 08.1974-12.1993 2.0 - 1986ccm, 97pk, 71kw - D, F, AD, AB, AR, W, AL, AH, B 20 A, B 19 A, B 11, B 130, AF, B, B 4164 T, B 4204 T7, B 6304 T4, M5
    240 (P242, P244) | 08.1974-12.1993 2.0 - 1986ccm, 103pk, 76kw - YJ, ZB, HP, JS, KR, CU, 2L, B 20 A, B 200 K, FD, D 5204 T5, D 5204 T, FC
    240 (P242, P244) | 08.1974-12.1993 2.0 - 1986ccm, 82pk, 60kw - YJ, ZB, HP, JS, KR, CU, 2L, B 20 A, FD, D 5204 T5, D 5204 T, FC
    240 (P242, P244) | 08.1974-12.1993 2.1 - 2127ccm, 100pk, 74kw - B 21 A
    240 (P242, P244) | 08.1974-12.1993 2.1 - 2127ccm, 107pk, 79kw - B 21 A
    240 (P242, P244) | 08.1974-12.1993 2.1 - 2127ccm, 122pk, 90kw - B 21 E
    240 (P242, P244) | 08.1974-12.1993 2.1 Turbo - 2127ccm, 155pk, 114kw - B 21 ET
    240 (P242, P244) | 08.1974-12.1993 2.3 - 2316ccm, 112pk, 82kw - B 23 A
    240 (P242, P244) | 08.1974-12.1993 2.3 - 2316ccm, 140pk, 103kw - B 23 E
    240 (P242, P244) | 08.1974-12.1993 2.3 - 2316ccm, 136pk, 100kw - B 23 E, B 23 F
    240 (P242, P244) | 08.1974-12.1993 2.3 - 2316ccm, 110pk, 81kw - B 230 A
    240 (P242, P244) | 08.1974-12.1993 2.3 - 2316ccm, 131pk, 96kw - B 230 E
    240 (P242, P244) | 08.1974-12.1993 2.3 - 2315ccm, 113pk, 83kw - B 230 F
    240 (P242, P244) | 08.1974-12.1993 2.3 - 2316ccm, 115pk, 85kw - B 230 K
    240 (P242, P244) | 08.1974-12.1993 2.3 i Cat - 2316ccm, 115pk, 85kw - B 230 F
    240 Kombi
    240 Kombi (P245) | 08.1974-12.1993 2.0 - 1986ccm, 136pk, 100kw - B 19 ET
    240 Kombi (P245) | 08.1974-12.1993 2.0 - 1986ccm, 111pk, 82kw - B 200 F
    240 Kombi (P245) | 08.1974-12.1993 2.0 - 1986ccm, 82pk, 60kw - D, F, AD, AB, AR, W, AL, AH, B 20 A, B 19 A, B 23 E, B 11, B 130, AF, B, B 4164 T, B 4204 T7, B 630
    240 Kombi (P245) | 08.1974-12.1993 2.0 - 1986ccm, 97pk, 71kw - D, F, AD, AB, AR, W, AL, AH, B 20 A, B 19 A, B 23 E, B 11, B 130, AF, B, B 4164 T, B 4204 T7, B 630
    240 Kombi (P245) | 08.1974-12.1993 2.0 - 1986ccm, 103pk, 76kw - YJ, ZB, HP, JS, KR, CU, 2L, B 20 A, B 27 E, B 200 K, B 4164 T, B 4204 T7, B 6304 T4, B 18 A, FD, D
    240 Kombi (P245) | 08.1974-12.1993 2.1 - 2127ccm, 100pk, 74kw - B 21 A
    240 Kombi (P245) | 08.1974-12.1993 2.1 - 2127ccm, 122pk, 90kw - B 21 E
    240 Kombi (P245) | 08.1974-12.1993 2.1 - 2127ccm, 109pk, 80kw - B 21 F
    240 Kombi (P245) | 08.1974-12.1993 2.1 Turbo - 2127ccm, 155pk, 114kw - B 21 ET
    240 Kombi (P245) | 08.1974-12.1993 2.3 - 2316ccm, 112pk, 82kw - B 23 A
    240 Kombi (P245) | 08.1974-12.1993 2.3 - 2316ccm, 110pk, 81kw - B 230 A
    240 Kombi (P245) | 08.1974-12.1993 2.3 - 2316ccm, 131pk, 96kw - B 230 E
    240 Kombi (P245) | 08.1974-12.1993 2.3 - 2316ccm, 113pk, 83kw - B 230 F
    240 Kombi (P245) | 08.1974-12.1993 2.3 - 2316ccm, 115pk, 85kw - B 230 K
    240 Kombi (P245) | 08.1974-12.1993 2.3 - 2316ccm, 136pk, 100kw - M52 B20 (206S3), M51 D25 (256T1), BRD, BRE, BRF, DT, DS, DZ, CY, JN, KX, KV, 7A, AAH, 1P, RL, JT, C
    240 Kombi (P245) | 08.1974-12.1993 2.3 Cat - 2316ccm, 136pk, 100kw - B 230 F
    240 Kombi (P245) | 08.1974-12.1993 2.3 i Cat - 2316ccm, 115pk, 85kw - B 230 F
    260
    260 (P262, P264) | 08.1974-07.1982 2.7 - 2664ccm, 140pk, 103kw - B 27 E
    260 (P262, P264) | 08.1974-07.1982 2.7 - 2664ccm, 148pk, 109kw - B 27 E, B 27 F
    260 (P262, P264) | 08.1974-07.1982 2.7 - 2664ccm, 125pk, 92kw - D, F, AD, AB, AR, W, AL, AH, B 20 A, B 19 A, B 21 A, B 23 E, B 11, B 130, AF, B, B 4164 T, B 4204 T
    260 (P262, P264) | 08.1974-07.1982 2.8 - 2849ccm, 155pk, 114kw - D, F, AD, AB, AR, K, W, AL, AH, B 20 A, B 19 A, B 21 A, B 23 E, B 28 E, B 11, B 130, P, AF, B, B 41
    260 (P262, P264) | 08.1974-07.1982 2.8 - 2849ccm, 129pk, 95kw - D, F, AD, AB, AR, W, AL, AH, B 20 A, B 19 A, B 21 A, B 23 E, B 11, B 130, AF, B, B 4164 T, B 4204 T
    260 Estate
    260 Estate (P265) | 07.1975-07.1982 2.7 - 2664ccm, 140pk, 103kw - YJ, ZB, HP, JS, KR, CU, 2L, B 20 A, B 27 E, B 27 F, B 200 K, B 4164 T, B 4204 T7, B 6304 T4, B 18 A
    260 Estate (P265) | 07.1975-07.1982 2.7 - 2664ccm, 148pk, 109kw - YJ, ZB, HP, JS, KR, CU, 2L, B 20 A, B 27 E, B 27 F, B 200 K, B 4164 T, B 4204 T7, B 6304 T4, B 18 A
    260 Estate (P265) | 07.1975-07.1982 2.7 - 2664ccm, 125pk, 92kw - YJ, ZB, HP, JS, KR, CU, 2L, B 20 A, B 27 E, B 27 F, B 200 K, B 4164 T, B 4204 T7, B 6304 T4, B 27 A
    260 Estate (P265) | 07.1975-07.1982 2.8 - 2849ccm, 155pk, 114kw - YJ, ZB, HP, JS, KR, CU, 2L, B 20 A, B 27 E, B 27 F, B 200 K, B 4164 T, B 4204 T7, B 6304 T4, B 27 A
    340-360
    340-360 (343, 345) | 08.1975-07.1991 2.0 - 1986ccm, 88pk, 65kw - B 19 A
    340-360 (343, 345) | 08.1975-07.1991 2.0 - 1986ccm, 95pk, 70kw - B 19 A, B 200 K
    340-360 (343, 345) | 08.1975-07.1991 2.0 - 1986ccm, 105pk, 77kw - CAYC, YJ, ZB, HP, JS, D, H, AD, AS, KR, CJ, GD, GE, AAB, AAF, ACU, AEN, AEU, CT, JX, DG, CU, MV, DJ
    340-360 Saloon
    340-360 Saloon (344) | 08.1982-07.1991 2.0 - 1986ccm, 90pk, 66kw - B 19 A
    340-360 Saloon (344) | 08.1982-07.1991 2.0 - 1986ccm, 105pk, 77kw - CAYC, YJ, ZB, HP, JS, D, H, AD, AS, KR, CJ, GD, GE, AAB, AAF, ACU, AEN, AEU, CT, JX, DG, CU, MV, DJ
    740
    740 (744) | 08.1983-12.1992 2.0 - 1986ccm, 150pk, 110kw - B 19 ET
    740 (744) | 08.1983-12.1992 2.0 - 1986ccm, 160pk, 118kw - B 200 ET
    740 (744) | 08.1983-12.1992 2.0 - 1986ccm, 111pk, 82kw - B 200 F
    740 (744) | 08.1983-12.1992 2.0 - 1986ccm, 121pk, 89kw - J2, J8S 711, G1A, B 200 E, B 18 KP, 021 A 1000, 4A-F, M 157.980, B2A (XU52C/K), 800.02, J7R 732, J7
    740 (744) | 08.1983-12.1992 2.3 - 2316ccm, 129pk, 95kw - 9HR (DV6C), RHH (DW10CTED4), CU, 1G, CH, DV, 1S, ACT, B 23 E, B 230 K, B 230 FT, B 280 F, B 280 E,
    740 (744) | 08.1983-12.1992 2.3 - 2316ccm, 117pk, 86kw - 9HR (DV6C), RHH (DW10CTED4), CU, 1G, CH, DV, 1S, ACT, B 230 K, B 230 FT, B 280 F, B 280 E, FHZ (F13
    740 (744) | 08.1983-12.1992 2.3 - 2316ccm, 114pk, 84kw - B 23 A, B 230 F
    740 (744) | 08.1983-12.1992 2.3 - 2316ccm, 131pk, 96kw - B 230 E, B 230 FB
    740 (744) | 08.1983-12.1992 2.3 - 2315ccm, 113pk, 83kw - B 230 F
    740 (744) | 08.1983-12.1992 2.3 - 2316ccm, 115pk, 85kw - B 230 F
    740 (744) | 08.1983-12.1992 2.3 - 2316ccm, 151pk, 111kw - B 234 F
    740 (744) | 08.1983-12.1992 2.3 - 2316ccm, 156pk, 114kw - B 234 F
    740 (744) | 08.1983-12.1992 2.3 Turbo - 2316ccm, 165pk, 121kw - 9HR (DV6C), RHH (DW10CTED4), CU, 1G, CH, DV, 1S, ACT, B 23 E, B 234 F, B 230 K, B 230 FT, B 280 F,
    740 (744) | 08.1983-12.1992 2.3 Turbo - 2316ccm, 190pk, 140kw - 9HR (DV6C), RHH (DW10CTED4), CU, 1G, CH, DV, 1S, ACT, B 23 E, B 234 F, B 230 K, B 230 FT, B 280 F,
    740 (744) | 08.1983-12.1992 2.3 Turbo - 2316ccm, 156pk, 115kw - 9HR (DV6C), RHH (DW10CTED4), CU, 1G, CH, DV, 1S, ACT, B 230 FT, B 280 F, B 280 E, FHZ (F13DTE5), B
    740 (744) | 08.1983-12.1992 2.3 Turbo - 2316ccm, 182pk, 134kw - B 230 ET
    740 Kombi
    740 Kombi (745) | 08.1985-12.1992 2.0 - 1986ccm, 112pk, 82kw - B 200 F
    740 Kombi (745) | 08.1985-12.1992 2.0 - 1986ccm, 103pk, 76kw - B 200 K
    740 Kombi (745) | 08.1985-12.1992 2.0 - 1986ccm, 121pk, 89kw - J2, J8S 711, G1A, B 200 E, B 18 KP, 021 A 1000, 4A-F, M 157.980, B2A (XU52C/K), 800.02, J7R 732, J7
    740 Kombi (745) | 08.1985-12.1992 2.3 - 2316ccm, 131pk, 96kw - B 230 E
    740 Kombi (745) | 08.1985-12.1992 2.3 - 2316ccm, 113pk, 83kw - B 230 F
    740 Kombi (745) | 08.1985-12.1992 2.3 - 2316ccm, 115pk, 85kw - B 230 F
    740 Kombi (745) | 08.1985-12.1992 2.3 - 2316ccm, 118pk, 87kw - B 230 F
    740 Kombi (745) | 08.1985-12.1992 2.3 - 2316ccm, 114pk, 84kw - B 230 K
    740 Kombi (745) | 08.1985-12.1992 2.3 - 2316ccm, 151pk, 111kw - B 234 F
    740 Kombi (745) | 08.1985-12.1992 2.3 - 2316ccm, 156pk, 114kw - B 234 F
    740 Kombi (745) | 08.1985-12.1992 2.3 - 2316ccm, 131pk, 96kw - M10 B20, TXDB, B 230 FB, XK 4.2 ( -79), XK 4.2 (82-87), 7P, 8L (85-87), 8E, TYDA, V 12 (90-93), 8C,
    740 Kombi (745) | 08.1985-12.1992 2.3 Turbo - 2316ccm, 156pk, 115kw - B 230 FT
    740 Kombi (745) | 08.1985-12.1992 2.3 Turbo - 2316ccm, 165pk, 121kw - B 230 FT, B 230 GT
    740 Kombi (745) | 08.1985-12.1992 2.3 Turbo - 2316ccm, 182pk, 134kw - M10 B20, TXDB, B 234 F, B 230 ET, B 230 FB, XK 4.2 ( -79), XK 4.2 (82-87), 7P, 8L (85-87), 8E, TYDA
    740 Kombi (745) | 08.1985-12.1992 2.3 Turbo - 2316ccm, 190pk, 140kw - M10 B20, TXDB, B 234 F, B 230 FT, B 230 ET, B 230 FB, XK 4.2 ( -79), XK 4.2 (82-87), 7P, 8L (85-87)
    760
    760 (704, 764) | 08.1981-07.1992 2.3 - 2316ccm, 173pk, 127kw - B 23 ET
    760 (704, 764) | 08.1981-07.1992 2.3 - 2316ccm, 176pk, 130kw - B 230 ET
    760 (704, 764) | 08.1981-07.1992 2.3 - 2316ccm, 165pk, 121kw - B 230 FT
    760 (704, 764) | 08.1981-07.1992 2.3 - 2316ccm, 114pk, 84kw - B 230 K
    760 (704, 764) | 08.1981-07.1992 2.3 Turbo - 2316ccm, 173pk, 127kw - 9HR (DV6C), RHH (DW10CTED4), N57 D30 B, CU, 1G, CH, DV, 1S, ACT, B 23 E, B 234 F, B 230 K, B 230 FT
    760 (704, 764) | 08.1981-07.1992 2.3 Turbo - 2316ccm, 182pk, 134kw - B 230 ET
    760 (704, 764) | 08.1981-07.1992 2.8 - 2849ccm, 156pk, 115kw - B 28 E, B 280 E
    760 (704, 764) | 08.1981-07.1992 2.8 - 2849ccm, 170pk, 125kw - B 280 E
    760 (704, 764) | 08.1981-07.1992 2.8 - 2849ccm, 143pk, 105kw - B 280 F
    760 (704, 764) | 08.1981-07.1992 2.8 (764) - 2849ccm, 147pk, 108kw - 9HR (DV6C), RHH (DW10CTED4), CU, 1G, CH, DV, 1S, ACT, B 23 E, B 234 F, B 230 K, B 230 FT, B 280 F,
    760 Kombi
    760 Kombi (704, 765) | 01.1982-07.1992 2.3 - 2316ccm, 114pk, 84kw - B 230 K
    760 Kombi (704, 765) | 01.1982-07.1992 2.3 Turbo - 2316ccm, 182pk, 134kw - B 230 ET
    760 Kombi (704, 765) | 01.1982-07.1992 2.4 TD Interc. (765) - 2383ccm, 116pk, 85kw - D 24 TIC, B 6304 FS, B 5254 S, B 20 I, B20T, B201, BSI 20, B 5252 FS, A12, E13, E15S, A14, GA16DE,
    760 Kombi (704, 765) | 01.1982-07.1992 2.8 (765) - 2849ccm, 143pk, 105kw - B 280 F
    760 Kombi (704, 765) | 01.1982-07.1992 2.8 (765) - 2849ccm, 156pk, 115kw - M10 B20, TXDB, B 234 F, B 230 FT, B 230 ET, B 28 E, B 280 E, B 230 FB, XK 4.2 ( -79), XK 4.2 (82-87
    780
    780 (782) | 04.1986-07.1990 2.9 - 2849ccm, 156pk, 115kw - 9HR (DV6C), RHH (DW10CTED4), CU, 1G, CH, DV, 1S, ACT, B 230 FT, B 280 E, B 18, B 18 A, B 230 FT+
    780 (782) | 04.1986-07.1990 2.9 - 2849ccm, 147pk, 108kw - 9HR (DV6C), RHH (DW10CTED4), CU, 1G, CH, DV, 1S, ACT, B 230 FT, B 280 F, B 280 E, B 18, B 18 A, B 2
    850
    850 (854) | 06.1991-10.1997 2.0 - 1984ccm, 126pk, 93kw - B 5202 S
    850 (854) | 06.1991-10.1997 2.0 - 1984ccm, 143pk, 105kw - B 5204 FS
    850 (854) | 06.1991-10.1997 2.0 Turbo - 1984ccm, 210pk, 155kw - 16 K4F, 1Z, N47 D20 C, RF, ADY, AHU, AEY, 20 T4H, 14 K4F, 4A-FE, 2C-L, 3S-FE, 2C-T, AFT, B032123, G
    850 (854) | 06.1991-10.1997 2.0 Turbo - 1984ccm, 179pk, 132kw - B 5204 T2
    850 (854) | 06.1991-10.1997 2.3 Turbo R - 2319ccm, 241pk, 177kw - B 5234 T5
    850 (854) | 06.1991-10.1997 2.3 Turbo R - 2319ccm, 243pk, 179kw - B 5234 T5
    850 (854) | 06.1991-10.1997 2.4 - 2435ccm, 140pk, 103kw - B 5252
    850 (854) | 06.1991-10.1997 2.4 - 2435ccm, 144pk, 106kw - B 5252 FS
    850 (854) | 06.1991-10.1997 2.4 - 2435ccm, 170pk, 125kw - B 5254 S
    850 (854) | 06.1991-10.1997 2.4 GLE - 2435ccm, 193pk, 142kw - B 5254 T
    850 (854) | 06.1991-10.1997 T5 - 2319ccm, 226pk, 166kw - PNDA, IQDA, IQDB, JQDA, JQDB, JTDA, JTDB, 16 K4F, OM 601.940, 1Z, AHU, ALE, C3J 700, C3J 702, C3J 7
    850 (854) | 06.1991-10.1997 T5-R - 2319ccm, 250pk, 184kw - PNDA, IQDA, IQDB, JQDA, JQDB, JTDA, JTDB, 16 K4F, OM 601.940, 1Z, AHU, ALE, C3J 700, C3J 702, C3J 7
    850 Estate
    850 Estate (855) | 08.1992-10.1997 2.0 - 1984ccm, 143pk, 105kw - 16 K4F, 1Z, N47 D20 C, RF, ADY, AHU, AEY, 20 T4H, 14 K4F, 4A-FE, 2C-L, 3S-FE, 2C-T, AFT, B032123, G
    850 Estate (855) | 08.1992-10.1997 2.0 - 1984ccm, 126pk, 93kw - B 5202 S
    850 Estate (855) | 08.1992-10.1997 2.0 Turbo - 1984ccm, 210pk, 155kw - 16 K4F, 1Z, N47 D20 C, RF, ADY, AHU, AEY, 20 T4H, 14 K4F, 4A-FE, 2C-L, 3S-FE, 2C-T, AFT, B032123, G
    850 Estate (855) | 08.1992-10.1997 2.3 Turbo R - 2319ccm, 241pk, 177kw - B 5234 T5
    850 Estate (855) | 08.1992-10.1997 2.3 Turbo R - 2319ccm, 243pk, 179kw - B 5234 T5
    850 Estate (855) | 08.1992-10.1997 2.4 - 2435ccm, 144pk, 106kw - 16 K4F, 1Z, N47 D20 C, RF, ADY, AHU, AEY, 20 T4H, 14 K4F, 4A-FE, 2C-L, 3S-FE, 2C-T, AFT, B 5252 FS,
    850 Estate (855) | 08.1992-10.1997 2.4 - 2435ccm, 170pk, 125kw - B 5254 S
    850 Estate (855) | 08.1992-10.1997 2.4 - 2435ccm, 140pk, 103kw - CR, JK, JB, ME, EW, JH, B 5252, PN54, CFHF, BP Turbo, RF55, RF-CX
    850 Estate (855) | 08.1992-10.1997 2.4 AWD - 2435ccm, 193pk, 142kw - 16 K4F, 1Z, N47 D20 C, RF, ADY, AHU, AEY, 20 T4H, 14 K4F, 4A-FE, 2C-L, 3S-FE, 2C-T, AFT, B 5252 FS,
    850 Estate (855) | 08.1992-10.1997 T5 - 2319ccm, 226pk, 166kw - PNDA, IQDA, IQDB, JQDA, JQDB, JTDA, JTDB, 16 K4F, OM 601.940, 1Z, AHU, ALE, C3J 700, C3J 702, C3J 7
    850 Estate (855) | 08.1992-10.1997 T5-R - 2319ccm, 250pk, 184kw - PNDA, IQDA, IQDB, JQDA, JQDB, JTDA, JTDB, 16 K4F, OM 601.940, 1Z, AHU, ALE, C3J 700, C3J 702, C3J 7
    940
    940 (944) | 08.1990-03.1995 2.0 - 1986ccm, 112pk, 82kw - B 200 F
    940 (944) | 08.1990-03.1995 2.0 - 1986ccm, 139pk, 102kw - B 204 FT
    940 (944) | 08.1990-03.1995 2.0 Turbo - 1986ccm, 155pk, 114kw - B 200 FT
    940 (944) | 08.1990-03.1995 2.3 - 2316ccm, 131pk, 96kw - B 230 FB, B 230 G
    940 (944) | 08.1990-03.1995 2.3 - 2316ccm, 116pk, 85kw - B 230 FD
    940 (944) | 08.1990-03.1995 2.3 - 2316ccm, 135pk, 99kw - B 230 FK
    940 (944) | 08.1990-03.1995 2.3 - 2316ccm, 160pk, 118kw - B 230 FT
    940 (944) | 08.1990-03.1995 2.3 - 2316ccm, 156pk, 114kw - B 234 F, B 234 G
    940 (944) | 08.1990-03.1995 2.3 Turbo - 2316ccm, 190pk, 140kw - 9HR (DV6C), CU, 1G, CH, DV, 1S, ACT, B 230 FT+
    940 (944) | 08.1990-03.1995 2.3 Turbo - 2316ccm, 165pk, 121kw - M52 B20 (206S3), M51 D25 (256T1), BRD, BRE, BRF, DT, DS, DZ, CY, JN, KX, KV, 7A, AAH, 1P, RL, JT, C
    940 Kombi
    940 Kombi (945) | 08.1990-07.1995 2.0 - 1986ccm, 112pk, 82kw - B 200 F
    940 Kombi (945) | 08.1990-07.1995 2.0 Turbo - 1986ccm, 155pk, 114kw - J2, J8S 711, G1A, B 200 E, B 18 KP, 021 A 1000, 4A-F, M 157.980, B2A (XU52C/K), 800.02, J7R 732, J7
    940 Kombi (945) | 08.1990-07.1995 2.3 - 2316ccm, 131pk, 96kw - B 230 FB
    940 Kombi (945) | 08.1990-07.1995 2.3 - 2316ccm, 116pk, 85kw - B 230 FD
    940 Kombi (945) | 08.1990-07.1995 2.3 - 2316ccm, 155pk, 114kw - CAYC, CFFB, CFWA, WH, SH, 4B, PH, ABC, KR, 2E, ADY, AGG, CBZB, G4FA, 149 B3.000, B 14.4 S, B 234 F,
    940 Kombi (945) | 08.1990-07.1995 2.3 Turbo - 2316ccm, 190pk, 140kw - 9HR (DV6C), CU, 1G, CH, DV, 1S, ACT, B 230 FT+
    940 Kombi (945) | 08.1990-07.1995 2.3 Turbo - 2316ccm, 165pk, 121kw - B 230 FT
    940 Mk
    940 Mk II (944) | 08.1994-12.1998 2.0 GLT - 1986ccm, 189pk, 139kw - B 200 GT
    940 Mk II (944) | 08.1994-12.1998 2.0 Turbo - 1986ccm, 155pk, 114kw - B 200 FT
    940 Mk II (944) | 08.1994-12.1998 2.3 - 2316ccm, 131pk, 96kw - B 230 FB
    940 Mk II (944) | 08.1994-12.1998 2.3 - 2316ccm, 116pk, 85kw - B 230 FD
    940 Mk II (944) | 08.1994-12.1998 2.3 ti - 2316ccm, 135pk, 99kw - B 230 FK
    940 Mk II (944) | 08.1994-12.1998 2.3 Turbo - 2316ccm, 165pk, 121kw - B 230 FT
    940 Mk II (944) | 08.1994-12.1998 2.3 Turbo - 2316ccm, 171pk, 126kw - B 230 FT
    940 Mk II Estate (945) | 08.1994-10.1998 2.0 GLT - 1986ccm, 189pk, 139kw - B 200 GT
    940 Mk II Estate (945) | 08.1994-10.1998 2.0 Turbo - 1986ccm, 155pk, 114kw - B 200 FT
    940 Mk II Estate (945) | 08.1994-10.1998 2.3 - 2316ccm, 131pk, 96kw - B 230 FB
    940 Mk II Estate (945) | 08.1994-10.1998 2.3 - 2316ccm, 116pk, 85kw - B 230 FD
    940 Mk II Estate (945) | 08.1994-10.1998 2.3 ti - 2316ccm, 135pk, 99kw - B 230 FK
    940 Mk II Estate (945) | 08.1994-10.1998 2.3 Turbo - 2316ccm, 171pk, 126kw - 9HR (DV6C), CU, 1G, CH, DV, 1S, ACT, B 230 FT, B 230 FT+
    940 Mk II Estate (945) | 08.1994-10.1998 2.3 Turbo - 2316ccm, 165pk, 121kw - B 230 FT
    960
    960 (964) | 08.1990-07.1994 2.0 - 1986ccm, 140pk, 103kw - B 204 E
    960 (964) | 08.1990-07.1994 2.0 - 1986ccm, 190pk, 140kw - B 204 FT
    960 (964) | 08.1990-07.1994 2.3 Turbo - 2316ccm, 165pk, 121kw - B 230 FT
    960 (964) | 08.1990-07.1994 2.9 - 2922ccm, 204pk, 150kw - B 6304 F, B 6304 FS, B 6304 GS
    960 Kombi
    960 Kombi (965) | 08.1990-07.1994 2.0 - 1986ccm, 140pk, 103kw - B 204 E
    960 Kombi (965) | 08.1990-07.1994 2.0 - 1986ccm, 190pk, 140kw - B 204 FT
    960 Kombi (965) | 08.1990-07.1994 2.3 Turbo - 2316ccm, 165pk, 121kw - B 230 FT
    960 Kombi (965) | 08.1990-07.1994 2.9 - 2922ccm, 204pk, 150kw - B 6304 F, B 6304 S
    960 Mk
    960 Mk II (964) | 07.1994-12.1996 2.5 - 2473ccm, 170pk, 125kw - B 6254 S
    960 Mk II (964) | 07.1994-12.1996 2.9 - 2922ccm, 204pk, 150kw - B 6304 S
    960 Mk II Estate (965) | 08.1994-12.1996 2.5 - 2473ccm, 170pk, 125kw - B 6254 S
    960 Mk II Estate (965) | 08.1994-12.1996 2.9 - 2922ccm, 204pk, 150kw - B 6304 S
    C70 I
    C70 I Convertible (873) | 03.1998-10.2005 2.0 - 1984ccm, 180pk, 132kw - B 5204 T2
    C70 I Convertible (873) | 03.1998-10.2005 2.0 T - 1984ccm, 226pk, 166kw - B 5204 T3
    C70 I Convertible (873) | 03.1998-10.2005 2.4 T - 2435ccm, 193pk, 142kw - B 5254 T, B 5244 T
    C70 I Convertible (873) | 03.1998-10.2005 T5 - 2319ccm, 239pk, 176kw - B 5234 T3
    C70 I Coupe (872) | 03.1997-09.2002 2.0 - 1984ccm, 180pk, 132kw - KFX (TU3JP), LFZ (XU7JP), DHY (XUD9TE), DJY (XUD9A), NFZ (TU5JP), D8A (XUD9TE), KFW (TU3JP), 149 A1
    C70 I Coupe (872) | 03.1997-09.2002 2.0 T - 1984ccm, 226pk, 166kw - KFX (TU3JP), LFZ (XU7JP), DHY (XUD9TE), DJY (XUD9A), NFZ (TU5JP), D8A (XUD9TE), KFW (TU3JP), 149 A1
    C70 I Coupe (872) | 03.1997-09.2002 2.4 T - 2435ccm, 193pk, 142kw - KFX (TU3JP), LFZ (XU7JP), DHY (XUD9TE), DJY (XUD9A), NFZ (TU5JP), D8A (XUD9TE), KFW (TU3JP), 149 A1
    C70 I Coupe (872) | 03.1997-09.2002 T-5 - 2319ccm, 240pk, 176kw - KFX (TU3JP), LFZ (XU7JP), DHY (XUD9TE), DJY (XUD9A), NFZ (TU5JP), D8A (XUD9TE), KFW (TU3JP), 149 A1
    P 121
    P 121 | 05.1959-05.1971 1.6 - 1596ccm, 60pk, 44kw - D, F, AD, AB, AR, W, AL, AH, AF, B, B 4164 T, B 4204 T7, B 6304 T4, M5, Z7U 730, Z7U 734, AC, AE, A
    P 122
    P 122 S AMAZON | 05.1959-05.1971 1.6 - 1583ccm, 83pk, 61kw - D, F, AD, AB, AR, W, AL, AH, B 20 A, AF, B, B 4164 T, B 4204 T7, B 6304 T4, M5, Z7U 730, Z7U 734, A
    P 210
    P 210 DUETT (P211, P212) | 08.1961-07.1967 1.8 - 1779ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 9HR (DV6C), CU, 1G, CH, DV, 1S, ACT, B 230 FT, B 18 A, B 230 FT+
    S40 I
    S40 I (644) | 07.1995-12.2004 1.8 - 1731ccm, 115pk, 85kw - 16 K4F, RFM, RFN, N47 D20 C, 2L, P8C (XUD11BTE), 14 K4F, 2L-T, 2RZ-E, F20Z1, EJ20E, ENC, 20 T2N, DH
    S40 I (644) | 07.1995-12.2004 2.0 - 1948ccm, 136pk, 100kw - 16 K4F, RFM, RFN, N47 D20 C, 2L, P8C (XUD11BTE), 14 K4F, 2L-T, 2RZ-E, F20Z1, EJ20E, ENC, 20 T2N, DH
    S40 I (644) | 07.1995-12.2004 2.0 - 1948ccm, 140pk, 103kw - CAYC, 5FS (EP6C), 5FV (EP6CDT), YJ, ZB, HP, JS, D, H, AD, AS, KR, CJ, GD, GE, AAB, AAF, ACU, AEN, A
    S70
    S70 (874) | 11.1996-11.2000 2.0 - 1984ccm, 126pk, 93kw - AR 00548, AR 00526, 9HP (DV6DTED), 9HR (DV6C), C 13 N, 20 NE, 18 SV, 1NR-FE, C 16 NZ, 263 A4.000, 9
    S70 (874) | 11.1996-11.2000 2.0 - 1984ccm, 143pk, 105kw - B 5204 F, B 5204 T, Ford V4
    S70 (874) | 11.1996-11.2000 2.0 - 1984ccm, 163pk, 120kw - B 5204 T4
    S70 (874) | 11.1996-11.2000 2.0 - 1984ccm, 180pk, 132kw - OM 601.940, 3S-FE, 5S-FE, G13BA, M 111.970, M 104.995, AGN, AGR, ALH, MB-OM 662, E20, 1MZ-FE, B 416
    S70 (874) | 11.1996-11.2000 2.0 Turbo - 1984ccm, 210pk, 155kw - B 5204 F, B 5204 T, Ford V4
    S70 (874) | 11.1996-11.2000 2.0 Turbo - 1984ccm, 226pk, 166kw - OM 601.940, 3S-FE, 5S-FE, G13BA, M 111.970, M 104.995, AGN, AGR, ALH, MB-OM 662, E20, 1MZ-FE, B 416
    S70 (874) | 11.1996-11.2000 2.3 - 2319ccm, 241pk, 177kw - B 5234 T3
    S70 (874) | 11.1996-11.2000 2.3 T5 AWD - 2319ccm, 241pk, 177kw - B 5234 T3
    S70 (874) | 11.1996-11.2000 2.3 Turbo - 2319ccm, 250pk, 184kw - B 5204 F, B 5204 T, Ford V4, B 5234 T4
    S70 (874) | 11.1996-11.2000 2.4 - 2435ccm, 144pk, 106kw - AR 00548, AR 00526, 9HP (DV6DTED), 9HR (DV6C), C 13 N, 20 NE, 18 SV, 1NR-FE, C 16 NZ, 263 A4.000, 9
    S70 (874) | 11.1996-11.2000 2.4 - 2435ccm, 170pk, 125kw - AR 00548, AR 00526, 9HP (DV6DTED), 9HR (DV6C), C 13 N, 20 NE, 18 SV, 1NR-FE, C 16 NZ, 263 A4.000, 9
    S70 (874) | 11.1996-11.2000 2.4 - 2435ccm, 165pk, 121kw - B 5254 S
    S70 (874) | 11.1996-11.2000 2.4 AWD - 2435ccm, 170pk, 125kw - B 5244 S
    S70 (874) | 11.1996-11.2000 2.4 AWD - 2435ccm, 140pk, 103kw - B 5244 S2
    S70 (874) | 11.1996-11.2000 2.4 AWD - 2435ccm, 144pk, 106kw - B 5252 FS
    S70 (874) | 11.1996-11.2000 2.4 AWD - 2435ccm, 165pk, 121kw - B 5254 S
    S70 (874) | 11.1996-11.2000 2.4 Bifuel - 2435ccm, 144pk, 106kw - GB 5252 S
    S70 (874) | 11.1996-11.2000 2.4 Blu-Fuel - 2435ccm, 140pk, 103kw - B 5244 S2, B 5244 SG
    S70 (874) | 11.1996-11.2000 2.4 T5 AWD - 2435ccm, 193pk, 142kw - B 5254 T
    S70 (874) | 11.1996-11.2000 2.4 Turbo - 2435ccm, 193pk, 142kw - AR 00548, AR 00526, 9HP (DV6DTED), 9HR (DV6C), C 13 N, 20 NE, 18 SV, 1NR-FE, C 16 NZ, 263 A4.000, 9
    S70 (874) | 11.1996-11.2000 T5 - 2319ccm, 239pk, 176kw - AR 00548, AR 00526, 9HP (DV6DTED), 9HR (DV6C), C 13 N, 20 NE, 18 SV, 1NR-FE, C 16 NZ, 263 A4.000, 9
    S90 I
    S90 I (964) | 01.1997-05.1998 2.9 - 2922ccm, 180pk, 132kw - B 5254 S, B 5252 FS, B 5202 S, D 5252 T, B 5254 T, B 5202 FS, B 5244 S, B 5244 T, B 5234 T3, B 6304
    S90 I (964) | 01.1997-05.1998 2.9 - 2922ccm, 204pk, 150kw - B 5254 S, B 5252 FS, B 5202 S, D 5252 T, B 5254 T, B 5202 FS, B 5244 S, B 5244 T, B 5234 T3, B 6304
    V40 Estate
    V40 Estate (645) | 07.1995-06.2004 1.8 - 1731ccm, 115pk, 85kw - 16 K4F, RFM, RFN, N47 D20 C, 2L, P8C (XUD11BTE), 14 K4F, 2L-T, 2RZ-E, F20Z1, EJ20E, ENC, 20 T2N, DH
    V40 Estate (645) | 07.1995-06.2004 2.0 - 1948ccm, 136pk, 100kw - 16 K4F, RFM, RFN, N47 D20 C, 2L, P8C (XUD11BTE), 14 K4F, 2L-T, 2RZ-E, F20Z1, EJ20E, ENC, 20 T2N, DH
    V40 Estate (645) | 07.1995-06.2004 2.0 - 1948ccm, 140pk, 103kw - CAYC, 5FS (EP6C), 5FV (EP6CDT), YJ, ZB, HP, JS, D, H, AD, AS, KR, CJ, GD, GE, AAB, AAF, ACU, AEN, A
    V70  
    V70   (875, 876) | 12.1995-12.2000 2.0 - 1984ccm, 126pk, 93kw - B 5202 S, B 5202 FS
    V70   (875, 876) | 12.1995-12.2000 2.0 - 1984ccm, 143pk, 105kw - B 5204 F, B 5204 T, Ford V4, B 5234 T4
    V70   (875, 876) | 12.1995-12.2000 2.0 - 1984ccm, 163pk, 120kw - B 5204 T4
    V70   (875, 876) | 12.1995-12.2000 2.0 - 1984ccm, 180pk, 132kw - OM 601.940, 3S-FE, 5S-FE, G13BA, M 111.970, M 104.995, AGN, AGR, ALH, MB-OM 662, E20, 1MZ-FE, B 416
    V70   (875, 876) | 12.1995-12.2000 2.0 Turbo - 1984ccm, 211pk, 155kw - B 5204 T, Ford V4
    V70   (875, 876) | 12.1995-12.2000 2.0 Turbo - 1984ccm, 226pk, 166kw - OM 601.940, 3S-FE, 5S-FE, G13BA, M 111.970, M 104.995, AGN, AGR, ALH, MB-OM 662, E20, 1MZ-FE, B 416
    V70   (875, 876) | 12.1995-12.2000 2.0 Turbo AWD - 1984ccm, 226pk, 166kw - OM 601.940, 3S-FE, 5S-FE, G13BA, M 111.970, M 104.995, AGN, AGR, ALH, MB-OM 662, E20, 1MZ-FE, B 416
    V70   (875, 876) | 12.1995-12.2000 2.3 - 2319ccm, 241pk, 177kw - B 5234 T3
    V70   (875, 876) | 12.1995-12.2000 2.3 AWD - 2319ccm, 241pk, 177kw - B 5234 T3
    V70   (875, 876) | 12.1995-12.2000 2.3 AWD - 2319ccm, 265pk, 195kw - B 5234 T7, B 5234 T8
    V70   (875, 876) | 12.1995-12.2000 2.3 T AWD - 2319ccm, 250pk, 184kw - B 5234 T4
    V70   (875, 876) | 12.1995-12.2000 2.3 T-5 - 2319ccm, 239pk, 176kw - B 5254 S, B 5252 FS, B 5202 S, B 5254 T, B 5202 FS, B 5244 S, B 5244 T, B 5234 T3, B 5254 FS
    V70   (875, 876) | 12.1995-12.2000 2.3 T-5 AWD - 2319ccm, 239pk, 176kw - B 5234 T3
    V70   (875, 876) | 12.1995-12.2000 2.3 Turbo - 2319ccm, 250pk, 184kw - B 5204 F, B 5204 T, Ford V4, B 5234 T4
    V70   (875, 876) | 12.1995-12.2000 2.4 - 2435ccm, 144pk, 106kw - B 5252 FS, B 5202 S, B 5202 FS
    V70   (875, 876) | 12.1995-12.2000 2.4 - 2435ccm, 165pk, 121kw - B 5254 S
    V70   (875, 876) | 12.1995-12.2000 2.4 - 2435ccm, 170pk, 125kw - B 5254 S, B 5252 FS, B 5202 S, B 5202 FS, B 5244 S, B 5254 FS
    V70   (875, 876) | 12.1995-12.2000 2.4 AWD - 2435ccm, 165pk, 121kw - B 5254 S
    V70   (875, 876) | 12.1995-12.2000 2.4 Bifuel - 2435ccm, 140pk, 103kw - B 5244 SG
    V70   (875, 876) | 12.1995-12.2000 2.4 Bifuel - 2435ccm, 144pk, 106kw - GB 5252 S
    V70   (875, 876) | 12.1995-12.2000 2.4 Turbo - 2435ccm, 193pk, 142kw - B 5254 S, B 5252 FS, B 5202 S, B 5254 T, B 5202 FS, B 5244 S, B 5244 T, B 5254 FS
    V70   (875, 876) | 12.1995-12.2000 2.4 Turbo AWD - 2435ccm, 193pk, 142kw - B 5254 S, B 5252 FS, B 5202 S, B 5254 T, B 5202 FS, B 5244 S, B 5244 T, B 5254 FS
    V70 Mk
    V70 Mk II (285) | 11.1999-12.2008 2.4 Bifuel (LPG) - 2435ccm, 140pk, 103kw - B 5244 SG2
    V90 I
    V90 I Estate (965) | 01.1997-12.1998 2.9 - 2922ccm, 180pk, 132kw - B 5254 S, B 5252 FS, B 5202 S, D 5252 T, B 5254 T, B 5202 FS, B 5244 S, B 5244 T, B 5234 T3, B 6304
    V90 I Estate (965) | 01.1997-12.1998 2.9 - 2922ccm, 204pk, 150kw - B 6304 FS, B 5254 S, B 5252 FS, B 5202 S, D 5252 T, B 5254 T, B 5202 FS, B 5244 S, B 5244 T, B 5234
    XC70 I
    XC70 I Cross Country (295) | 10.1997-10.2007 2.4 T XC AWD - 2435ccm, 193pk, 142kw - B 5254 T
    XC70 I Cross Country (295) | 10.1997-10.2007 T5 AWD - 1984ccm, 226pk, 166kw - B 5204 T3
    ZAZ
    TAVRIA
    TAVRIA (1102) | 02.1987-12.2007 1.3 - 1254ccm, 60pk, 44kw - 18 K4F, X 16 SZR, 149 B3.000, 146 A5.000, X 20 XEV, X 17 DTL, 20 T2N, X 16 XEL, Z 16 XE, X 18 XE1,
  • Original part numbers

    178562 CASE IH
    3136458R91 CASE IH
    E38874 CASE IH
    F38874 CASE IH
    H334540 CASE IH
    04796174 CHRYSLER
    05003594AA CHRYSLER
    05281090 CHRYSLER
    5281090 CHRYSLER
    5281090BA CHRYSLER
    75221481 CHRYSLER
    L530 CHRYSLER
    148459 CUMMINS
    162097 CUMMINS
    1560125010 DAIHATSU
    1560196001 DAIHATSU
    3357461 FAHR
    1050006030 FIAT
    105550603000 FIAT
    105550603001 FIAT
    105550603002 FIAT
    1167606030 FIAT
    116760603000 FIAT
    13876 FIAT
    162060603001 FIAT
    1930327 FIAT
    41218000 FIAT
    4135559 FIAT
    4371581 FIAT
    4394463 FIAT
    4434791 FIAT
    4434792 FIAT
    4449040 FIAT
    51088910000 FIAT
    53038800000 FIAT
    533590 FIAT
    546898 FIAT
    5889210 FIAT
    5951685 FIAT
    5951865 FIAT
    5951895 FIAT
    5964796 FIAT
    605042840 FIAT
    60507213 FIAT
    60533494 FIAT
    60536129 FIAT
    71736162 FIAT
    1498024 FORD
    5010665 FORD
    3430499 GENERAL MOTORS
    5577154 GENERAL MOTORS
    5579164 GENERAL MOTORS
    650354 GENERAL MOTORS
    650354/6 GENERAL MOTORS
    650356 GENERAL MOTORS
    650378 GENERAL MOTORS
    7984153 GENERAL MOTORS
    7984253 GENERAL MOTORS
    7984718 GENERAL MOTORS
    7984954 GENERAL MOTORS
    867465 GENERAL MOTORS
    93156335 GENERAL MOTORS
    93891771 GENERAL MOTORS
    9975040 GENERAL MOTORS
    9975214 GENERAL MOTORS
    9975287 GENERAL MOTORS
    9700836 JOHN DEERE
    AM35176 JOHN DEERE
    AM37025 JOHN DEERE
    AM39653 JOHN DEERE
    HE1220338 JOHN DEERE
    1732132430 KUBOTA
    1940432430 KUBOTA
    1940432431 KUBOTA
    21011012005 LADA
    2101101200504 LADA
    210110120051 LADA
    2101101200520 LADA
    2108101200503 LADA
    2108101200505 LADA
    2108101200507 LADA
    2108101200508 LADA
    053915520 LAMBORGHINI
    A907E6000W LOTUS
    6432PER17 MACK
    1043369M91 MASSEY FERGUSON
    21848701 MASSEY FERGUSON
    41150065A MWM
    41152002A MWM
    41152003A MWM
    101551M91 NISSAN
    15208BN300 NISSAN
    15208BN30A NISSAN
    15208R7400 NISSAN
    1560196001 NISSAN
    993070 NISSAN
    1220185 ONAN
    122A185 ONAN
    122B185 ONAN
    1109C0 PEUGEOT
    1109H1 PEUGEOT
    MLS000149 PEUGEOT
    021115351 PORSCHE
    021115351A PORSCHE
    27701008326 RENAULT
    5001869771 RENAULT
    7701008698 RENAULT
    7701415049 RENAULT
    12H3274 ROVER
    ABU8536 ROVER
    ADU3574 ROVER
    ADU3693 ROVER
    AEU2218L ROVER
    ALM107020 ROVER
    RTC3884 ROVER
    FH1011 ROVER/AUSTIN
    05315520 SAME
    26110500 TALBOT
    35129000 TALBOT
    3577847 TALBOT
    418432 TALBOT
    5041315 TALBOT
    75046821 TALBOT
    75047204 TALBOT
    75221405 TALBOT
    75221481 TALBOT
    1560125010 TOYOTA
    1560196001 TOYOTA
    4015030370 TOYOTA
    0004434825 VAG
    021115351 VAG
    114040200N VAG
    41152002A VM
    1266186 VOLVO
    1266388 VOLVO
    266286 VOLVO
    3517857 VOLVO
    807180 VOLVO
    04360750 ZASTAVA
    4360750 ZASTAVA
    K05281090 FIAT
    2108101200509 LADA
    6031840125 MERCEDES-BENZ
    A6031840125 MERCEDES-BENZ
    35178573 VOLVO
    173171 SAAB
    5281090AB CHRYSLER
    1266286 VOLVO
    1560196001 KOMATSU
    106487 MANITOU
    107580 MANITOU
    129009 MANITOU
    814346 MANITOU
    05037836AB FIAT
    2105C1012005HK2 UAZ
    9830606 GUELDNER
    1560196001 LEXUS
    5001869771 RENAULT TRUCKS
    71736162 ALFA ROMEO
    4434791 ALFA ROMEO
    46805830 ALFA ROMEO
    4434792 LANCIA
    5951865 ALFA ROMEO
    5281090BA DODGE
    60507080 ALFA ROMEO
    60507080 LANCIA
    T1630 MICRO
    2101101200520 UAZ
    5281090BA JEEP
    4371581 LANCIA
    5951895 ALFA ROMEO
    21011012005 UAZ
    5281090AB DODGE
    173171 SCANIA
    46805828 ALFA ROMEO
    5281090 JEEP
    5281090 DODGE
    5889210 ALFA ROMEO
    60536129 ALFA ROMEO
    60744108 ALFA ROMEO
    5281090AB JEEP
    4434790 ALFA ROMEO
    46805830 LANCIA
    MD308302 CHRYSLER
    MD308302 JEEP
    4091012005 UAZ
    406101200502 UAZ
    2101C1012005HK2 UAZ
    K05037836AB CHRYSLER
    6678233 MELROE
    002138220 ZETTELMEYER
    N104044 GEHL
    3I1490 CATERPILLAR
    830424 PIAGGIO
    HH1CO32430 HYUNDAI
    748640 DYNAPAC
    02/630795 JCB
    1641332110 KUBOTA
    1C01032430 KUBOTA
    72507H HYSTER
    MLS000144A CITROËN
    6675517 MELROE
    3000058 HYSTER
    4719150 IVECO
    05715464 BOMAG
    0224788 DAF
    7700553733 RENAULT TRUCKS
    05741616 BOMAG
    1505632432 KUBOTA
    W21ES01C00 KUBOTA
    W21ES01G00 KUBOTA
    41150063A VM
    650367 VAUXHALL
    263A107021 HITACHI
    047525 SULLAIR
    165411 GEHL
    7984718 VAUXHALL
    37Z020F301 KOMATSU
    6708 SULLAIR
    550140516130 GEHL
    93892080 GENERAL MOTORS
    HH16434230 KUBOTA
    1641432432 KUBOTA
    3430499 OPEL
    XJBR00921 HYUNDAI
    1C02032430 KUBOTA
    05037836AB CHRYSLER
    7700538153 RENAULT TRUCKS
    XJBR01534 HYUNDAI
    27701008698 RENAULT TRUCKS
    1901606 IVECO
    HH1C032430 KUBOTA
    0855823800 RENAULT TRUCKS
    4712132 IVECO
    64001006 ZETOR
    03003477 DEMAG
    116090603000 ALFA ROMEO
    195569 GEHL
    47668666 SPERRY NEW HOLLAND
    5001846635 RENAULT TRUCKS
    0075221405 TALBOT
    0085558910 RENAULT TRUCKS
    1220283 ONAN
    4096874 HYSTER
    62M01198110 HITACHI
    MO5281090 MITSUBISHI
    5014515 FORD
    3776969 CATERPILLAR
    0075221481 TALBOT
    1498021 FORD
    1609831291 KUBOTA
    1220893 ONAN
    3136569R1 CASE IH
    7000014644 KUBOTA
    279809 MANITOU
    W21ESO1C00 KUBOTA
    0021849001 HANOMAG HENSCHEL
    395789R92 CASE IH
    W21ESO1640 KUBOTA
    0008548979 RENAULT TRUCKS
    2090787 STEYR
    15714575 VOLVO
    4060716 STEYR
    194268 DITCH WITCH
    104044 GEHL
    5501660696 SCHAEFF
    5000790022 RENAULT TRUCKS
    02/630795A JCB
    749613 MANITOU
    972597 CATERPILLAR
    05037836AA CHRYSLER
    0024560060 RENAULT TRUCKS
    5000789225 RENAULT TRUCKS
    2167934 FORD
    7701008698 RENAULT TRUCKS
    93622322 INGERSOLL-RAND
    06605760 CLAAS
    47668666 CASE IH
    5001846323 RENAULT TRUCKS
    7701008689 RENAULT TRUCKS
    3I1214 CATERPILLAR
    K05281090AB CHRYSLER
    7910246815 TALBOT
    222721 PIAGGIO
    140516130 PERKINS
    56457 HYDROVANE
    0854897999 RENAULT TRUCKS
    272192 MANITOU
    650354 OPEL
    1620482M1 MASSEY FERGUSON
    K05281090 CHRYSLER
    971289 CATERPILLAR
    3051794 HYSTER
    0009830606 LINDE
    05740874 BOMAG
    0008558238 RENAULT TRUCKS
    CT7701029278 CLAAS
    2650396 CHRYSLER
    2101101200520A UAZ
    02/600888 JCB
    7926 SULLAIR
    2021461 HYSTER
    3830339 CATERPILLAR
    K200037 DAVID BROWN
    209070087 STEYR
    K05037836AA CHRYSLER
    11445474 DEMAG
    32/925876 JCB
    6680701 MELROE
    9Y4505 CATERPILLAR
    3136569 CASE IH
    135000 MANITOU
    1498020 FORD
    A700X6714GA FORD
    PMLF3311 JOHN DEERE
    491670 HAKO
    6503546 OPEL
    XJBR00245 HYUNDAI
    E8NN6714CA FORD USA
    14/0516130 JCB
    0008558910 RENAULT TRUCKS
    71650954 FIATALLIS
    04415540 HÜRLIMANN
    4812159482 DYNAPAC
    0008547327 RENAULT TRUCKS
    Z14OF10422 KOMATSU
    MAT0906521 BOMAG
    41152005A VM
    54477104 INGERSOLL-RAND
    1220897 ONAN
    0021382204 ZETTELMEYER
    72161316 FIATALLIS
    0006605760 CLAAS
    3971898M1 MASSEY FERGUSON
    7984235 VAUXHALL
    541C02032430 AMMANN
    650367 OPEL
    746363 MANITOU
    N104044 MANITOU
    1220906 ONAN
    15714574 VOLVO
    HH1C019130 KUBOTA
    5000100351 RENAULT TRUCKS
    9122854 VOLVO
    0005041315 TALBOT
    650356 OPEL
    0005057957 TALBOT
  • Manufacturer

    Purflux
    Purflux filter is part of the Sogefi Group. The Sogefi Group is represented worldwide with different types of filters. For example air filters, cabin filters, fuel filters, oil filters. Sogefi is a listed company on the Milan Stock Exchange. Sogefi is active in 18 countries on no fewer than four continents.
  • Delivery time

    Expected delivery date:

    Day after tomorrow

  • Reviews 5

    • 5 By: William Adriaenssens on 23-02-2022

      very satisfied with the product

    • 5 By: J Methorst on 05-08-2020

      Fits well on 2.5 6 cylinder CIH Opel Blitz

    • 4 By: Carl Möller on 06-05-2020

      The product meets expectations

    • 5 By: Peter Bonnevits on 23-03-2018

      Good product really recommended nice price

    • 5 By: Anonymous on 12-02-2016

      -no further explanation given-

  • Manual

Secure payment