Back to category
Purflux

Oil Filter LS715 Purflux

Product number: 0418905

Manufacturer number: LS715

EAN: 3286061710967

£ 5.31

Incl. VAT
View product specifications
In stock
Delivery 22-10-2026

Free Shipping

Secure payment

  • checkmark Free 30 days exchanges
  • checkmark Any part, any car
  • checkmark Shipment within 3 days
  • checkmark Expert support

Ecommerce Europe Trustmark UPS

Customer service: +31 85 070 52 25

Ask your question at our product specialists.

Questions and answers.
Ask your question at our product specialists.

Fit guarantee, show parts suitable for your vehicle.

or .

  • Specifications

    connecting wire: M20x1.5

    Outer diameter [mm]76
    Filter typeScrew-on Filter
    Thread Measurement 1M20X1,5
    Warranty2 years
    Height [mm]85
    Diameter 3 [mm]62
    Diameter 4 [mm]72

    Similar products of other manufacturers

    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    1A FIRST AUTOMOTIVE L40352
    7 SEVEN PARTS SV05FOS715
    A.S.P. QualityTested FO-023JM
    A.Z. Meisterteile AZMT-41-040-1160
    A.Z. Meisterteile AZMT-41-040-1164
    A.Z. Meisterteile AZMT-41-040-1475
    A.Z. Meisterteile AZMT-41-040-1113
    AMC Filter FOF-10187
    AMC Filter FOF-10190
    AMC Filter FOF-10201
    AMC Filter FOF-10273
    AMC Filter MO-445
    £ 3.87
    AP XENERGY X153106
    AP XENERGY X156107
    ASAM 30570
    ASHIKA FO-023JM
    AUTO FRANCE PARTS 51-0066C
    AVS AUTOPARTS ZA196
    BLUE PRINT ADL142105
    £ 3.90
    BLUE PRINT ADL142104
    £ 3.35
    BLUE PRINT ADT32116
    BORG & BECK BFO4072
    BOSCH 0 451 103 111
    £ 6.43
    BREMSI FL1398
    BREMSI FL0299
    BSG BSG 25-140-005
    BÖLK BOL-B031121
    CHAMPION COF100107S
    CHAMPION COF102108S
    COMLINE EOF008
    CONTINENTAL 28.0002-2013.2
    Castrol Filters CO0129
    Castrol Filters CO0087
    Castrol Filters CO0054
    Castrol Filters CO0009
    Castrol Filters CO0198
    CoopersFiaam FT5065
    DACO DFO0106
    DACO DFO0600
    DACO DFO2703
    DACO DFO0102
    DAVID VASCO V139
    DAVID VASCO V316
    DENCKERMANN A210010
    DENCKERMANN A210008
    DENCKERMANN A210064
    DENCKERMANN A210025
    DENCKERMANN A210008-S
    DIAMAX DL1101
    DJ PARTS FL1285
    DJ PARTS FL1284
    Dr!ve+ DP1110.11.0066
    EUROREPAR E149139
    FEBI BILSTEIN 32509
    £ 3.90
    FEBI BILSTEIN 31300
    £ 3.65
    FEBI BILSTEIN 32223
    £ 4.02
    FI.BA F-514
    FIL FILTER ZP 553
    FILTRON OP 545
    FINER 15A-1077
    FINER 15A-0140
    FINER 15A-0297
    FRAM PH4558
    HELLA 8ZO 366 100-841
    HENGST FILTER H14W28
    HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J1311023
    HIFI FILTER SO 368
    HOFFER 15202/3
    HOFFER 15313/3
    JAPANPARTS FO-023JM
    JAPKO FO-023JM
    JPN 10F9062-JPN
    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    JPN 10F9057-JPN
    KAMOKA F101301
    KAVO PARTS FOF-10187
    KAVO PARTS FOF-10201
    KAVO PARTS FOF-10190
    KAVO PARTS FOF-10273
    KAVO PARTS MO-445
    KNECHT OC 983
    KOLBENSCHMIDT 50013253
    LUCAS LFOS126
    LYNXauto LC-1802
    MAGNETI MARELLI 153071760117
    MAGNETI MARELLI 152071760811
    MAGNETI MARELLI 153071760130
    MAHLE ORIGINAL OC 983
    £ 3.84
    MALÃ’ 1510008
    MANN-FILTER W 713/16
    £ 6.03
    MAPCO 61352
    MASTER-SPORT 713/16-MG-OF-PCS-MS
    MASTER-SPORT 713/16-OF-PCS-MS
    MASTER-SPORT 713/16-OFMG-PCS-MS
    MAXGEAR 26-0029
    MEAT & DORIA 15202/3
    MEAT & DORIA 15313/3
    MECAFILTER ELH4316
    MEYLE 214 597 0000
    MFILTER TF 38
    MILLARD FILTERS ML-4558
    MISFAT Z449
    MOTAQUIP VFL217
    MOTRIO 8671002037
    MULLER FILTER FO352
    NAPA NFO3013
    OPEN PARTS EOF4004.20
    OPTIMAL OP-FOF40114
    Omnicraft 2136013
    PURFLUX LS715
    £ 5.31
    PURFLUX LS715 (this product)
    PURRO PUR-PO1008
    ProfiPower 1F0037
    QUINTON HAZELL QFL0201
    RIDEX 7O0003
    RIDEX 7O0003P
    SAMPIYON FILTER CS 0031 A
    SOFIMA S 2530 R
    SRLine S11-3014
    STARK SKOF-0860002
    SWAG 62 93 2223
    SogefiPro FT5506
    TECNECO FILTERS OL352
    TECNECO FILTERS OL46
    TECNOCAR R352
    TOPRAN 720 806
    TOPRAN 720 801
    UFI 23.196.00
    VAICO V24-0047
    VALEO 586012
    VOLLER FILTERS VOL-61704
    WEGA WO170
    WILMINK GROUP WG1792547
    WILMINK GROUP WG1217252
    WILMINK GROUP WG2280034
    WILMINK GROUP WG2280063
    WILMINK GROUP WG2206500
    WILMINK GROUP WG1792571
    WILMINK GROUP WG1018326
    WILMINK GROUP WG1792584
    WILMINK GROUP WG1018487
    WILMINK GROUP WG1217095
    WILMINK GROUP WG1746713
    WIX FILTERS WL7091
    goCORE GCG0101
  • Applicability

    Universally applicable

  • Original part numbers

    5443476 FIAT
    5443646 FIAT
    5443746 FIAT
    5495622 FIAT
    55195984 FIAT
    5889211 FIAT
    5973298 FIAT
    5973926 FIAT
    5973928 FIAT
    5984044 FIAT
    60813507 FIAT
    71736157 FIAT
    71753738 FIAT
    71754569 FIAT
    5003173 FORD
    5003202 FORD
    5009422 FORD
    5012039 FORD
    5017814 FORD
    A760X6714SA FORD
    A760X6714TA FORD
    A820X6714EA FORD
    A830X6714ASA FORD
    7984866 GENERAL MOTORS
    931156769 GENERAL MOTORS
    94316263 GENERAL MOTORS
    VOF88 GENERAL MOTORS
    110952 PEUGEOT
    1109AR PEUGEOT
    1109C6 PEUGEOT
    1109K9 PEUGEOT
    5431605 PEUGEOT
    5443746 PEUGEOT
    5443746C PEUGEOT
    5476207 PEUGEOT
    5491133 PEUGEOT
    5495622 PEUGEOT
    75492170 PEUGEOT
    75492440 PEUGEOT
    75492740 PEUGEOT
    75921440 PEUGEOT
    MLS000715 PEUGEOT
    7701415046 RENAULT
    7701415062 RENAULT
    71775245 FIAT
    1608076280 PEUGEOT
    71771762 FIAT
    46542140 FIAT
    55195984 LANCIA
    71736157 LANCIA
    71753738 LANCIA
    46805832 ALFA ROMEO
    71771360 FIAT
    46468378 ALFA ROMEO
    5889211 LANCIA
    46805832 LANCIA
    46468378 FIAT
    71754569 LANCIA
    71771360 LANCIA
    5984044 LANCIA
    46805832 FIAT
    60813507 LANCIA
    1109AR CITROËN
    1608076280 CITROËN
    1109K9 CITROËN
    5973928 LANCIA
    46468378 LANCIA
    71771371 FIAT
    GLF059 GENERIC
    110975 PEUGEOT
    71771762 LANCIA
    75492740 CITROËN
    75492170 CITROËN
    1042175116 LOMBARDINI
    5022738 FORD
    59030262 FIAT
    4648378 FIAT
    7701415063 RENAULT
    ED0021751040S LOMBARDINI
    5431605 CITROËN
    5491133 CITROËN
    5443746C CITROËN
    333C4085 JCB
    1930892 SPERRY NEW HOLLAND
    75492440 CITROËN
    5476207 CITROËN
    590102175104 GEHL
    5016954 FORD
    5443746 CITROËN
    MLS000715 CITROËN
  • Manufacturer

    Purflux
    Purflux filter is part of the Sogefi Group. The Sogefi Group is represented worldwide with different types of filters. For example air filters, cabin filters, fuel filters, oil filters. Sogefi is a listed company on the Milan Stock Exchange. Sogefi is active in 18 countries on no fewer than four continents.
  • Delivery time

    Expected delivery date:

    22-10-2026

  • Manual

Secure payment

You recently viewed