Back to category
Bosch

Oil Filter P9249 Bosch

4,73 26 Reviews

Product number: 0169489

Manufacturer number: P9249

EAN: 3165143577295

£ 13.85

£ 6.45

Incl. VAT
-53%

															

Outer diameter [mm]: 64 Height [mm]: 69 Filter type: Filter Insert Diameter

Immediately available
Delivery Day after tomorrow

  • Free 30 days exchanges
  • Any part, any car
  • Fast shipping: 2 days
  • Expert support

Customer service: +31 85 070 52 25

Ask your question at our product specialists.

Questions and answers.

Fit guarantee, show parts suitable for your vehicle.

or .

  • Specifications


    Outer diameter [mm]64
    Height [mm]69
    Filter typeFilter Insert
    Diameter 1 [mm]29
    Warranty2 years

    Similar products of other manufacturers

    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    1A FIRST AUTOMOTIVE E50247
    ALCO FILTER MD-525
    AMC Filter MO-447
    ASHIKA 10-ECO060
    ASHUKI C022-15
    AUTOMEGA 180036210
    AUTOMOTOR France LATI06
    BLUE PRINT ADC42122
    BLUE PRINT ADF122102
    BORG & BECK BFO4000
    BOSCH P9249 (this product)
    BOSCH 1 457 429 249
    BSG BSG 70-140-001
    BSG BSG 30-140-006
    CHAMPION COF100530E
    CLEAN FILTERS ML1724
    COMLINE EOF195
    CoopersFiaam FA5970AECO
    CoopersFiaam FA5747AECO
    DENCKERMANN A210188
    DJ PARTS FL1149
    DT Spare Parts 12.16025
    FEBI BILSTEIN 32103
    FI.BA F-658
    FIL FILTER MLE 1476
    FILTRON OE673
    FRAM CH9973AECO
    FRAM CH10717AECO
    FRIGAIR CT03.707
    HENGST FILTER E44H D110
    HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J1315030
    HOFFER 14084
    JAPANPARTS FO-ECO060
    JAPKO 1ECO060
    JC PREMIUM B1G025PR
    JC PREMIUM B10504PR
    JP GROUP 1518503500
    KAMOKA F103401
    KAVO PARTS MO-447
    KLAXCAR FRANCE FH022z
    KNECHT OX 339/2D
    KOLBENSCHMIDT 50013695
    LUCAS FILTERS LFOE206
    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    MAGNETI MARELLI 152071758833
    MAGNETI MARELLI 152071760872
    MAHLE ORIGINAL OX 339/2D
    MANN-FILTER HU 711/51 x
    MAPCO 64307
    MASTER-SPORT 711/51X-OF-PCS-MS
    MAXGEAR 26-0193
    MEAT & DORIA 14084
    MECAFILTER ELH4335
    MEYLE 714 322 0011
    MFILTER TE 639
    MISFAT L108
    MOTAQUIP VFL521
    MOTAQUIP VFL509
    MULLER FILTER FOP247
    NIPPARTS N1315030
    NPS M131I09
    OPEN PARTS EOF4008.10
    OPTIMAL FO-00072
    Omnicraft 2136154
    PURFLUX L358A
    PURFLUX L398A
    QUATTRO FRENI QF14A00009
    QUINTON HAZELL QFL0107
    QUINTON HAZELL QFL0035
    SCT Germany SH 4035 P
    SIVENTO S20023
    SOFIMA S 5060 PE
    SWAG 11 93 2103
    TECNOCAR OP408A
    TECNOCAR OP251A
    TOPRAN 302 318
    UFI 25.060.00
    VAICO V24-0021
    VALEO 586503
    VALEO 586525
    WILMINK GROUP WG1792665
    WILMINK GROUP WG1104816
    WILMINK GROUP WG1018594
    WILMINK GROUP WG1427562
    WILMINK GROUP WG1792644
    WILMINK GROUP WG1746603
    WIX FILTERS WL7413
  • Applicability

    CITROEN
    BERLINGO /
    BERLINGO / BERLINGO FIRST Box (M_) | 1996.07-2011.12 1.4 bivalent - 1360ccm, 65pk, 48kw - KFW (TU3JP)
    BERLINGO / BERLINGO FIRST Box (M_) | 1996.07-2011.12 1.4 i (MBKFX, MBKFW) - 1360ccm, 75pk, 55kw - KFX (TU3JP), KFW (TU3JP), KFW (TU3A)
    BERLINGO / BERLINGO FIRST Box (M_) | 1996.07-2011.12 1.4 i bivalent (MBKFW) - 1360ccm, 75pk, 55kw - KFW (TU3JP)
    BERLINGO / BERLINGO FIRST Box (M_) | 1996.07-2011.12 1.6 16V - 1587ccm, 110pk, 81kw - NFU (TU5JP4)
    BERLINGO / BERLINGO FIRST Box (M_) | 1996.07-2011.12 1.6 16V (MBNFU) - 1587ccm, 109pk, 80kw - NFU (TU5JP4)
    BERLINGO / BERLINGO FIRST MPV (MF_, GJK_, GFK_) | 1996.07-2011.12 1.1 i (MFHDZ, MFHFX) - 1124ccm, 60pk, 44kw - HDZ (TU1M), HFX (TU1JP)
    BERLINGO / BERLINGO FIRST MPV (MF_, GJK_, GFK_) | 1996.07-2011.12 1.4 bivalent - 1360ccm, 65pk, 48kw - KFW (TU3JP)
    BERLINGO / BERLINGO FIRST MPV (MF_, GJK_, GFK_) | 1996.07-2011.12 1.4 i (MFKFX, MFKFW, GJKFWB, GJKFWC, GFKFWC) - 1360ccm, 75pk, 55kw - KFX (TU3JP), KFW (TU3JP)
    BERLINGO / BERLINGO FIRST MPV (MF_, GJK_, GFK_) | 1996.07-2011.12 1.4 i bivalent (MFKFW) - 1360ccm, 75pk, 55kw - KFW (TU3JP)
    BERLINGO / BERLINGO FIRST MPV (MF_, GJK_, GFK_) | 1996.07-2011.12 1.6 16V (MFNFU) - 1587ccm, 109pk, 80kw - NFU (TU5JP4)
    BERLINGO / BERLINGO FIRST MPV (MF_, GJK_, GFK_) | 1996.07-2011.12 1.6 16V (MFNFU) - 1587ccm, 110pk, 81kw - NFU (TU5JP4)
    BERLINGO Box
    BERLINGO Box (B9) | 2008.04-??? 1.6 - 1587ccm, 90pk, 66kw - NFR (TU5JP4B)
    BERLINGO Box (B9) | 2008.04-??? 1.6 - 1587ccm, 109pk, 80kw - NFU (TU5JP4)
    BERLINGO Box (B9) | 2008.04-??? 1.6 VTi 120 - 1598ccm, 120pk, 88kw - 5FS (EP6C)
    BERLINGO Box (B9) | 2008.04-??? 1.6 VTi 95 - 1598ccm, 98pk, 72kw - 5FK (EP6CB)
    BERLINGO MULTISPACE
    BERLINGO MULTISPACE (B9) | 2008.04-??? 1.6 - 1587ccm, 90pk, 66kw - NFR (TU5JP4B)
    BERLINGO MULTISPACE (B9) | 2008.04-??? 1.6 - 1587ccm, 109pk, 80kw - NFU (TU5JP4)
    BERLINGO MULTISPACE (B9) | 2008.04-??? 1.6 - 1587ccm, 110pk, 81kw - NFU (TU5JP4)
    BERLINGO MULTISPACE (B9) | 2008.04-??? 1.6 VTi 120 - 1598ccm, 120pk, 88kw - 5FS (EP6C)
    BERLINGO MULTISPACE (B9) | 2008.04-??? 1.6 VTi 95 - 1598ccm, 98pk, 72kw - 5FK (EP6CB)
    C2
    C2 (JM_) | 2003.07-2012.09 1.1 - 1124ccm, 60pk, 44kw - HFX (TU1JP), HFX (TU1A)
    C2 (JM_) | 2003.07-2012.09 1.4 - 1360ccm, 75pk, 55kw - KFV (TU3JP)
    C2 (JM_) | 2003.07-2012.09 1.4 - 1360ccm, 73pk, 54kw - KFV (TU3JP), KFV (TU3A)
    C2 (JM_) | 2003.07-2012.09 1.4 16V - 1360ccm, 90pk, 65kw - KFU (ET3J4)
    C2 (JM_) | 2003.07-2012.09 1.6 - 1587ccm, 109pk, 80kw - NFU (TU5JP4)
    C2 (JM_) | 2003.07-2012.09 1.6 VTS - 1587ccm, 122pk, 90kw - NFS (TU5JP4S)
    C3 I
    C3 I (FC_, FN_) | 2002.02-??? 1.1 i - 1124ccm, 60pk, 44kw - HFX (TU1JP), HFX (TU1A)
    C3 I (FC_, FN_) | 2002.02-??? 1.4 16V - 1360ccm, 88pk, 65kw - KFU (ET3J4)
    C3 I (FC_, FN_) | 2002.02-??? 1.4 i - 1360ccm, 73pk, 54kw - KFV (TU3JP), KFV (TU3A)
    C3 I (FC_, FN_) | 2002.02-??? 1.4 i Bivalent - 1360ccm, 73pk, 54kw - KFV (TU3JP)
    C3 I (FC_, FN_) | 2002.02-??? 1.6 16V - 1587ccm, 109pk, 80kw - NFU (TU5JP4)
    C3 I (FC_, FN_) | 2002.02-??? 1.6 16V - 1587ccm, 110pk, 81kw - NFU (TU5JP4)
    C3 II
    C3 II (SC_) | 2009.11-??? 1.1 i - 1124ccm, 60pk, 44kw - HFX (TU1A)
    C3 II (SC_) | 2009.11-??? 1.4 - 1360ccm, 73pk, 54kw - KFT (TU3AE5), K6E (TU3A)
    C3 II (SC_) | 2009.11-??? 1.4 LPG - 1397ccm, 95pk, 70kw - 8FN (EP3)
    C3 II (SC_) | 2009.11-??? 1.4 VTi - 1397ccm, 98pk, 72kw - 8FR (EP3)
    C3 II (SC_) | 2009.11-??? 1.4 VTi 95 - 1397ccm, 95pk, 70kw - 8FP (EP3C)
    C3 II (SC_) | 2009.11-??? 1.6 VTi 120 - 1598ccm, 120pk, 88kw - 5FS (EP6C)
    C3 III
    C3 III (SX) | 2016.07-??? 1.6 VTi (SXNFPT) - 1587ccm, 115pk, 85kw - NFP (EC5)
    C3 Picasso
    C3 Picasso (SH_) | 2009.02-??? 1.4 VTi 95 - 1397ccm, 95pk, 70kw - 8FS (EP3), 8FN (EP3), 8FP (EP3C)
    C3 Picasso (SH_) | 2009.02-??? 1.4 VTi 95 LPG - 1397ccm, 95pk, 70kw - 8FN (EP3)
    C3 Picasso (SH_) | 2009.02-??? 1.6 VTi - 1598ccm, 114pk, 84kw - 5FP (EP6)
    C3 Picasso (SH_) | 2009.02-??? 1.6 VTi 120 - 1598ccm, 120pk, 88kw - 5FS (EP6C), 5FW (EP6)
    C3 Pluriel
    C3 Pluriel (HB_) | 2003.05-??? 1.4 - 1360ccm, 75pk, 55kw - KFV (TU3A)
    C3 Pluriel (HB_) | 2003.05-??? 1.4 - 1360ccm, 73pk, 54kw - KFV (TU3JP), KFV (TU3A)
    C3 Pluriel (HB_) | 2003.05-??? 1.6 - 1587ccm, 109pk, 80kw - NFU (TU5JP4)
    C4 Coupe
    C4 Coupe (LA_) | 2004.11-2011.07 1.4 16V - 1360ccm, 88pk, 65kw - KFU (ET3J4)
    C4 Coupe (LA_) | 2004.11-2011.07 1.6 16V - 1587ccm, 109pk, 80kw - NFU (TU5JP4)
    C4 Coupe (LA_) | 2004.11-2011.07 1.6 THP 150 - 1598ccm, 150pk, 110kw - 5FX (EP6DT)
    C4 Coupe (LA_) | 2004.11-2011.07 1.6 VTi 120 - 1598ccm, 120pk, 88kw - 5FW (EP6)
    C4 Coupe (LA_) | 2004.11-2011.07 2.0 HDi - 1997ccm, 140pk, 103kw - RHF (DW10BTED4)
    C4 Coupe (LA_) | 2004.11-2011.07 2.0 HDi - 1997ccm, 136pk, 100kw - RHR (DW10BTED4)
    C4 Coupe (LA_) | 2004.11-2011.07 2.0 VTR - 1997ccm, 140pk, 103kw - RFJ (EW10A)
    C4 Grand
    C4 Grand Picasso I (UA_) | 2006.10-2013.12 1.6 16V - 1598ccm, 140pk, 103kw - 5FT (EP6DT)
    C4 Grand Picasso I (UA_) | 2006.10-2013.12 1.6 16V - 1598ccm, 150pk, 110kw - 5FX (EP6DT)
    C4 Grand Picasso I (UA_) | 2006.10-2013.12 1.6 THP 155 - 1598ccm, 156pk, 115kw - 5FV (EP6CDT)
    C4 Grand Picasso I (UA_) | 2006.10-2013.12 1.6 VTi 120 - 1598ccm, 120pk, 88kw - 5FW (EP6)
    C4 Grand Picasso I (UA_) | 2006.10-2013.12 1.8 i 16V - 1749ccm, 125pk, 92kw - 6FY (EW7A)
    C4 Grand Picasso I (UA_) | 2006.10-2013.12 2.0 HDi 138 - 1997ccm, 136pk, 100kw - RHR (DW10BTED4), RHJ (DW10BTED4)
    C4 Grand Picasso I (UA_) | 2006.10-2013.12 2.0 HDi 150 - 1997ccm, 150pk, 110kw - RHE (DW10CTED4)
    C4 Grand Picasso I (UA_) | 2006.10-2013.12 2.0 HDi 165 - 1997ccm, 163pk, 120kw - RHH (DW10CTED4)
    C4 Grand Picasso I (UA_) | 2006.10-2013.12 2.0 i 16V - 1997ccm, 140pk, 103kw - RFJ (EW10A)
    C4 Grand Picasso II (DA_, DE_) | 2013.06-??? 1.6 THP 155 - 1598ccm, 156pk, 115kw - 5FV (EP6CDT)
    C4 Grand Picasso II (DA_, DE_) | 2013.06-??? 1.6 THP 165 - 1598ccm, 165pk, 121kw - 5GZ (EP6FDT)
    C4 Grand Picasso II (DA_, DE_) | 2013.06-??? 1.6 VTi 120 - 1598ccm, 120pk, 88kw - 5FS (EP6C)
    C4 I
    C4 I (LC_) | 2004.11-2011.07 1.4 16V - 1360ccm, 88pk, 65kw - KFU (ET3J4)
    C4 I (LC_) | 2004.11-2011.07 1.6 16V - 1587ccm, 109pk, 80kw - NFU (TU5JP4)
    C4 I (LC_) | 2004.11-2011.07 1.6 16V Bio-Flex - 1587ccm, 109pk, 80kw - NFU (TU5JP4)
    C4 I (LC_) | 2004.11-2011.07 1.6 THP 140 - 1598ccm, 140pk, 103kw - 5FT (EP6DT)
    C4 I (LC_) | 2004.11-2011.07 1.6 THP 150 - 1598ccm, 150pk, 110kw - 5FX (EP6DT)
    C4 I (LC_) | 2004.11-2011.07 1.6 VTi 120 - 1598ccm, 120pk, 88kw - 5FW (EP6)
    C4 I (LC_) | 2004.11-2011.07 2.0 16V - 1997ccm, 140pk, 103kw - RFJ (EW10A)
    C4 I (LC_) | 2004.11-2011.07 2.0 16V - 1997ccm, 143pk, 105kw - RFJ (EW10A)
    C4 I (LC_) | 2004.11-2011.07 2.0 HDi - 1997ccm, 140pk, 103kw - RHF (DW10BTED4)
    C4 I (LC_) | 2004.11-2011.07 2.0 HDi - 1997ccm, 136pk, 100kw - RHR (DW10BTED4)
    C4 II
    C4 II (B7) | 2009.11-??? 1.4 VTi 95 - 1397ccm, 95pk, 70kw - 8FP (EP3C)
    C4 II (B7) | 2009.11-??? 1.6 THP 155 - 1598ccm, 156pk, 115kw - 5FV (EP6CDT)
    C4 II (B7) | 2009.11-??? 1.6 VTi 120 - 1598ccm, 120pk, 88kw - 5FS (EP6C)
    C4 II (B7) | 2009.11-??? 1.6 VTi 120 LPG - 1598ccm, 120pk, 88kw - 5FS (EP6C)
    C4 II (B7) | 2009.11-??? 2.0 HDi / BlueHDi 150 - 1997ccm, 150pk, 110kw - RHE (DW10CTED4), AHR (DW10FD)
    C4 Picasso
    C4 Picasso I MPV (UD_) | 2006.10-2013.08 1.6 16V - 1598ccm, 150pk, 110kw - 5FX (EP6DT)
    C4 Picasso I MPV (UD_) | 2006.10-2013.08 1.6 THP 140 - 1598ccm, 140pk, 103kw - 5FT (EP6DT)
    C4 Picasso I MPV (UD_) | 2006.10-2013.08 1.6 THP 155 - 1598ccm, 156pk, 115kw - 5FV (EP6CDT)
    C4 Picasso I MPV (UD_) | 2006.10-2013.08 1.6 VTi 120 - 1598ccm, 120pk, 88kw - 5FW (EP6)
    C4 Picasso I MPV (UD_) | 2006.10-2013.08 1.8 i 16V - 1749ccm, 125pk, 92kw - 6FY (EW7A)
    C4 Picasso I MPV (UD_) | 2006.10-2013.08 2.0 HDi 138 - 1997ccm, 136pk, 100kw - RHR (DW10BTED4), RHJ (DW10BTED4)
    C4 Picasso I MPV (UD_) | 2006.10-2013.08 2.0 HDi 150 - 1997ccm, 150pk, 110kw - RHE (DW10CTED4)
    C4 Picasso I MPV (UD_) | 2006.10-2013.08 2.0 HDi 165 - 1997ccm, 163pk, 120kw - RHH (DW10CTED4)
    C4 Picasso I MPV (UD_) | 2006.10-2013.08 2.0 i 16V - 1997ccm, 140pk, 103kw - RFJ (EW10A)
    C4 Picasso I MPV (UD_) | 2006.10-2013.08 2.0 i 16V - 1997ccm, 143pk, 105kw - RFN (EW10J4)
    C4 Picasso II | 2013.02-??? 1.6 THP 155 - 1598ccm, 156pk, 115kw - 5FV (EP6CDT)
    C4 Picasso II | 2013.02-??? 1.6 THP 165 - 1598ccm, 165pk, 121kw - 5GZ (EP6FDT)
    C4 Picasso II | 2013.02-??? 1.6 VTi 120 - 1598ccm, 120pk, 88kw - 5FS (EP6C)
    C4 SPACETOURER
    C4 SPACETOURER (3D_) | 2018.04-??? 1.6 THP 165 - 1598ccm, 165pk, 121kw - 5GZ (EP6FDT)
    C5 AIRCROSS
    C5 AIRCROSS | 2018.11-??? 1.6 Hybrid - 1598ccm, 224pk, 165kw -
    C5 AIRCROSS | 2018.11-??? 1.6 Hybrid - 1598ccm, 181pk, 133kw - 5GF (EP6FADTXD)
    C5 AIRCROSS | 2018.11-??? 1.6 PureTech 180 - 1598ccm, 181pk, 133kw - 5GF (EP6FADTXD)
    C5 II
    C5 II (RC_) | 2004.09-??? 1.8 16V - 1749ccm, 125pk, 92kw - 6FY (EW7A)
    C5 II (RC_) | 2004.09-??? 2.0 16V (RCRFJB, RCRFJC) - 1997ccm, 140pk, 103kw - RFJ (EW10A)
    C5 II (RC_) | 2004.09-??? 2.0 HDi (RCRHRH) - 1997ccm, 136pk, 100kw - RHR (DW10BTED4)
    C5 II (RC_) | 2004.09-??? 2.2 HDi - 2179ccm, 163pk, 120kw - 4HP (DW12BTED4), 4HR (DW12BTED4)
    C5 II (RC_) | 2004.09-??? 2.2 HDi - 2179ccm, 170pk, 125kw - 4HT (DW12BTED4)
    C5 II Break (RE_) | 2004.09-??? 1.8 16V - 1749ccm, 125pk, 92kw - 6FY (EW7A)
    C5 II Break (RE_) | 2004.09-??? 2.0 16V (RERFJB, RERFJC) - 1997ccm, 140pk, 103kw - RFJ (EW10A)
    C5 II Break (RE_) | 2004.09-??? 2.0 HDi (RERHRH) - 1997ccm, 136pk, 100kw - RHR (DW10BTED4)
    C5 II Break (RE_) | 2004.09-??? 2.2 HDi - 2179ccm, 163pk, 120kw - 4HP (DW12BTED4), 4HR (DW12BTED4)
    C5 II Break (RE_) | 2004.09-??? 2.2 HDi - 2179ccm, 170pk, 125kw - 4HT (DW12BTED4)
    C5 III
    C5 III (RD_) | 2008.02-??? 1.6 THP 150 - 1598ccm, 150pk, 110kw - 5FN (EP6CDT)
    C5 III (RD_) | 2008.02-??? 1.6 THP 155 - 1598ccm, 156pk, 115kw - 5FV (EP6CDT)
    C5 III (RD_) | 2008.02-??? 1.6 VTi 120 - 1598ccm, 120pk, 88kw - 5FS (EP6C)
    C5 III (RD_) | 2008.02-??? 1.8 16V - 1749ccm, 125pk, 92kw - 6FY (EW7A)
    C5 III (RD_) | 2008.02-??? 2.0 16V - 1997ccm, 140pk, 103kw - RFJ (EW10A)
    C5 III (RD_) | 2008.02-??? 2.0 HDi - 1997ccm, 136pk, 100kw - RHF (DW10BTED4), RHR (DW10BTED4)
    C5 III (RD_) | 2008.02-??? 2.0 HDi 140 - 1997ccm, 140pk, 103kw - RHF (DW10BTED4)
    C5 III (RD_) | 2008.02-??? 2.0 HDi 150 / BlueHDi 150 - 1997ccm, 150pk, 110kw - RHE (DW10CTED4), AHR (DW10FD)
    C5 III (RD_) | 2008.02-??? 2.0 HDi 165 - 1997ccm, 163pk, 120kw - RHH (DW10CTED4)
    C5 III (RD_) | 2008.02-??? 2.2 HDi - 2179ccm, 170pk, 125kw - 4HT (DW12BTED4)
    C5 III (RD_) | 2008.02-??? 2.2 HDi 200 - 2179ccm, 204pk, 150kw - 4HL (DW12C)
    C5 III Break (RW_) | 2008.02-??? 1.6 THP 150 - 1598ccm, 150pk, 110kw - 5FN (EP6CDT)
    C5 III Break (RW_) | 2008.02-??? 1.6 THP 155 - 1598ccm, 156pk, 115kw - 5FV (EP6CDT)
    C5 III Break (RW_) | 2008.02-??? 1.6 VTI 120 - 1598ccm, 120pk, 88kw - 5FS (EP6C)
    C5 III Break (RW_) | 2008.02-??? 1.8 16V - 1749ccm, 125pk, 92kw - 6FY (EW7A)
    C5 III Break (RW_) | 2008.02-??? 2.0 16V - 1997ccm, 140pk, 103kw - RFJ (EW10A)
    C5 III Break (RW_) | 2008.02-??? 2.0 HDi - 1997ccm, 136pk, 100kw - RHR (DW10BTED4)
    C5 III Break (RW_) | 2008.02-??? 2.0 HDi 140 - 1997ccm, 140pk, 103kw - RHF (DW10BTED4)
    C5 III Break (RW_) | 2008.02-??? 2.0 HDi 150 / BlueHDi 150 - 1997ccm, 150pk, 110kw - RHE (DW10CTED4), AHR (DW10FD)
    C5 III Break (RW_) | 2008.02-??? 2.0 HDi 165 - 1997ccm, 163pk, 120kw - RHH (DW10CTED4)
    C5 III Break (RW_) | 2008.02-??? 2.2 HDi - 2179ccm, 170pk, 125kw - 4HT (DW12BTED4)
    C5 III Break (RW_) | 2008.02-??? 2.2 HDi 165 - 2179ccm, 163pk, 120kw - 4HP (DW12BTED4)
    C5 III Break (RW_) | 2008.02-??? 2.2 HDi 200 - 2179ccm, 204pk, 150kw - 4HL (DW12C)
    C6
    C6 (TD_) | 2005.09-2012.12 2.2 HDi - 2179ccm, 163pk, 120kw - 4HP (DW12BTED4)
    C6 (TD_) | 2005.09-2012.12 2.2 HDi - 2179ccm, 170pk, 125kw - 4HT (DW12BTED4)
    C8
    C8 (EA_, EB_) | 2002.07-??? 2.0 16V - 1997ccm, 140pk, 103kw - RFJ (EW10A)
    C8 (EA_, EB_) | 2002.07-??? 2.0 HDi - 1997ccm, 120pk, 88kw - RHK (DW10UTED4)
    C8 (EA_, EB_) | 2002.07-??? 2.0 HDi 135 - 1997ccm, 136pk, 100kw - RHR (DW10BTED4), RHD (DW10CTED4), RHD (DW10CB)
    C8 (EA_, EB_) | 2002.07-??? 2.0 HDi 165 - 1997ccm, 163pk, 120kw - RHH (DW10CTED4)
    C8 (EA_, EB_) | 2002.07-??? 2.2 HDi - 2179ccm, 163pk, 120kw - 4HP (DW12BTED4), 4HR (DW12BTED4)
    C8 (EA_, EB_) | 2002.07-??? 2.2 HDi - 2179ccm, 170pk, 125kw - 4HT (DW12BTED4)
    C-CROSSER
    C-CROSSER (VU_, VV_) | 2007.02-??? 2.2 HDi - 2179ccm, 156pk, 115kw - 4HN (DW12MTED4), 4HK (DW12ME5)
    C-CROSSER ENTERPRISE
    C-CROSSER ENTERPRISE (VU_, VV_) | 2009.01-??? 2.2 HDi - 2179ccm, 156pk, 115kw - 4HN (DW12MTED4)
    C-ELYSEE
    C-ELYSEE (DD_) | 2012.11-??? 1.6 VTi 115 - 1587ccm, 115pk, 85kw - NFP (EC5)
    DISPATCH
    DISPATCH (VF7) | 2007.01-??? 2.0 HDi 120 - 1997ccm, 120pk, 88kw - RHK (DW10UTED4)
    DISPATCH (VF7) | 2007.01-??? 2.0 HDi 125 - 1997ccm, 128pk, 94kw - AHZ (DW10CD)
    DISPATCH (VF7) | 2007.01-??? 2.0 HDi 140 - 1997ccm, 136pk, 100kw - RHR (DW10BTED4)
    DISPATCH (VF7) | 2007.01-??? 2.0 HDi 165 - 1997ccm, 163pk, 120kw - RHH (DW10CTED4)
    DISPATCH (VF7) | 2007.01-??? 2.0 HDi 95 - 1997ccm, 98pk, 72kw - AHY (DW10CE)
    DISPATCH (VF7) | 2007.01-??? 2.0 i - 1997ccm, 140pk, 103kw - RFJ (EW10A), RFH (EW10A)
    DISPATCH Box
    DISPATCH Box | 2007.01-??? 2.0 HDi 120 - 1997ccm, 120pk, 88kw - RHK (DW10UTED4)
    DISPATCH Box | 2007.01-??? 2.0 HDi 125 - 1997ccm, 128pk, 94kw - AHZ (DW10CD)
    DISPATCH Box | 2007.01-??? 2.0 HDi 140 - 1997ccm, 136pk, 100kw - RHR (DW10BTED4)
    DISPATCH Box | 2007.01-??? 2.0 HDi 165 - 1997ccm, 163pk, 120kw - RHH (DW10CTED4)
    DISPATCH Box | 2007.01-??? 2.0 HDi 95 - 1997ccm, 98pk, 72kw - AHY (DW10CE)
    DISPATCH Box | 2007.01-??? 2.0 i - 1997ccm, 140pk, 103kw - RFH (EW10A)
    DISPATCH Platform/Chassis
    DISPATCH Platform/Chassis | 2011.07-??? 2.0 HDi 125 - 1997ccm, 128pk, 94kw - AHZ (DW10CD)
    DS3
    DS3 | 2009.11-2015.07 1.4 VTi 95 - 1397ccm, 95pk, 70kw - 8FP (EP3C)
    DS3 | 2009.11-2015.07 1.4 VTi 95 LPG - 1397ccm, 95pk, 70kw - 8FR (EP3C)
    DS3 | 2009.11-2015.07 1.4 VTi 98 - 1397ccm, 98pk, 72kw - 8FR (EP3C)
    DS3 | 2009.11-2015.07 1.6 - 1598ccm, 163pk, 120kw - 5FM (EP6DT)
    DS3 | 2009.11-2015.07 1.6 Racing - 1598ccm, 207pk, 152kw - 5FD (EP6DTS)
    DS3 | 2009.11-2015.07 1.6 Racing - 1598ccm, 203pk, 149kw - 5FF (EP6DTS)
    DS3 | 2009.11-2015.07 1.6 THP 150 - 1598ccm, 150pk, 110kw - 5FN (EP6CDT), 5FX (EP6DT)
    DS3 | 2009.11-2015.07 1.6 THP 155 - 1598ccm, 156pk, 115kw - 5FV (EP6CDT), 5FR (EP6DT)
    DS3 | 2009.11-2015.07 1.6 THP 165 - 1598ccm, 165pk, 121kw - 5GZ (EP6FDT)
    DS3 | 2009.11-2015.07 1.6 VTi 120 - 1598ccm, 120pk, 88kw - 5FS (EP6C)
    DS3 Convertible
    DS3 Convertible | 2013.01-2015.07 1.6 THP 150 - 1598ccm, 150pk, 110kw - 5FN (EP6CDT)
    DS3 Convertible | 2013.01-2015.07 1.6 THP 155 - 1598ccm, 156pk, 115kw - 5FV (EP6CDT)
    DS3 Convertible | 2013.01-2015.07 1.6 THP 165 - 1598ccm, 165pk, 121kw - 5GZ (EP6FDT)
    DS3 Convertible | 2013.01-2015.07 1.6 VTi 120 - 1598ccm, 120pk, 88kw - 5FS (EP6C)
    DS4
    DS4 | 2011.04-2015.07 1.6 THP 155 - 1598ccm, 156pk, 115kw - 5FV (EP6CDT)
    DS4 | 2011.04-2015.07 1.6 THP 160 - 1598ccm, 163pk, 120kw - 5FM (EP6CDTM)
    DS4 | 2011.04-2015.07 1.6 THP 165 - 1598ccm, 165pk, 121kw - 5GZ (EP6FDT), 5FM (EP6CDTM)
    DS4 | 2011.04-2015.07 1.6 THP 200 - 1598ccm, 200pk, 147kw - 5FU (EP6DTX)
    DS4 | 2011.04-2015.07 1.6 VTi 120 - 1598ccm, 120pk, 88kw - 5FS (EP6C)
    DS4 | 2011.04-2015.07 2.0 HDi / BlueHDi 135 - 1997ccm, 136pk, 100kw - AHV (DW10FD), RHD (DW10CTED4), RHD (DW10CB), AHS (DW10FD)
    DS4 | 2011.04-2015.07 2.0 HDi 165 - 1997ccm, 163pk, 120kw - RHH (DW10CTED4)
    DS5
    DS5 | 2011.11-2015.07 1.6 THP 155 - 1598ccm, 156pk, 115kw - 5FV (EP6CDT)
    DS5 | 2011.11-2015.07 1.6 THP 165 - 1598ccm, 165pk, 121kw - 5FM (EP6DT), 5GZ (EP6FDT), 5FM (EP6CDTM)
    DS5 | 2011.11-2015.07 1.6 THP 165 Hybrid - 1598ccm, 165pk, 121kw - 5GZ (EP6FDT)
    DS5 | 2011.11-2015.07 1.6 THP 200 - 1598ccm, 200pk, 147kw - 5FU (EP6DTX)
    DS5 | 2011.11-2015.07 2.0 HDi 135 - 1997ccm, 136pk, 100kw - RHD (DW10CB)
    DS5 | 2011.11-2015.07 2.0 HDi 165 - 1997ccm, 163pk, 120kw - RHH (DW10CTED4)
    GRAND C4
    GRAND C4 SPACETOURER (3A_, 3E_) | 2018.04-??? 1.6 THP 165 - 1598ccm, 165pk, 121kw - 5GZ (EP6FDT)
    NEMO Box
    NEMO Box (AA_) | 2008.02-??? 1.4 - 1360ccm, 73pk, 54kw - KFV (TU3A)
    NEMO Estate
    NEMO Estate | 2009.04-??? 1.4 - 1360ccm, 73pk, 54kw - KFT (TU3A), KFV (TU3A)
    RELAY Bus
    RELAY Bus | 2006.04-??? 2.2 HDi 100 - 2198ccm, 101pk, 74kw - 4HV (P22DTE)
    RELAY Bus | 2006.04-??? 2.2 HDi 110 - 2198ccm, 110pk, 81kw - 4HG (P22DTE)
    RELAY Bus | 2006.04-??? 2.2 HDi 120 - 2198ccm, 120pk, 88kw - 4HU (P22DTE)
    RELAY Bus | 2006.04-??? 2.2 HDi 130 - 2198ccm, 130pk, 96kw - 4HH (P22DTE)
    RELAY Bus | 2006.04-??? 2.2 HDi 150 - 2198ccm, 150pk, 110kw - 4HJ (P22DTE)
    RELAY Platform/Chassis
    RELAY Platform/Chassis | 2006.04-??? 2.2 HDi 100 - 2198ccm, 101pk, 74kw - 4HV (P22DTE)
    RELAY Platform/Chassis | 2006.04-??? 2.2 HDi 110 - 2198ccm, 110pk, 81kw - 4HG (P22DTE)
    RELAY Platform/Chassis | 2006.04-??? 2.2 HDi 120 - 2198ccm, 120pk, 88kw - 4HU (P22DTE)
    RELAY Platform/Chassis | 2006.04-??? 2.2 HDi 130 - 2198ccm, 130pk, 96kw - 4HH (P22DTE)
    RELAY Platform/Chassis | 2006.04-??? 2.2 HDi 150 - 2198ccm, 150pk, 110kw - 4HJ (P22DTE)
    RELAY Van
    RELAY Van | 2006.04-??? 2.2 HDi 100 - 2198ccm, 101pk, 74kw - 4HV (P22DTE)
    RELAY Van | 2006.04-??? 2.2 HDi 110 - 2198ccm, 110pk, 81kw - 4HG (P22DTE)
    RELAY Van | 2006.04-??? 2.2 HDi 120 - 2198ccm, 120pk, 88kw - 4HU (P22DTE)
    RELAY Van | 2006.04-??? 2.2 HDi 130 - 2198ccm, 130pk, 96kw - 4HH (P22DTE)
    RELAY Van | 2006.04-??? 2.2 HDi 150 - 2198ccm, 150pk, 110kw - 4HJ (P22DTE)
    XSARA
    XSARA (N1) | 1997.04-2005.04 1.4 i - 1360ccm, 75pk, 55kw - KFX (TU3JP), KFW (TU3JP)
    XSARA (N1) | 1997.04-2005.04 1.6 16V - 1587ccm, 109pk, 80kw - NFU (TU5JP4)
    XSARA Coupe
    XSARA Coupe (N0) | 1998.02-2005.03 1.4 i - 1360ccm, 75pk, 55kw - KFX (TU3JP), KFW (TU3JP)
    XSARA Coupe (N0) | 1998.02-2005.03 1.6 16V - 1587ccm, 109pk, 80kw - NFU (TU5JP4)
    XSARA Estate
    XSARA Estate (N2) | 1997.10-2005.08 1.4 i - 1360ccm, 75pk, 55kw - KFX (TU3JP), KFW (TU3JP)
    XSARA Estate (N2) | 1997.10-2005.08 1.6 16V - 1587ccm, 109pk, 80kw - NFU (TU5JP4)
    XSARA PICASSO
    XSARA PICASSO (N68) | 1999.12-2012.06 1.6 - 1587ccm, 95pk, 70kw - NFV (TU5JP)
    XSARA PICASSO (N68) | 1999.12-2012.06 1.6 16V - 1587ccm, 109pk, 80kw - NFU (TU5JP4)
    XSARA PICASSO (N68) | 1999.12-2012.06 1.6 16V - 1587ccm, 110pk, 81kw - NFU (TU5JP4)
    DS
    DS 3
    DS 3 | 2015.04-2019.07 1.6 THP - 1598ccm, 163pk, 120kw - 5GZ (EP6FDT)
    DS 3 | 2015.04-2019.07 1.6 THP 165 - 1598ccm, 165pk, 121kw - 5GZ (EP6FDT)
    DS 3 | 2015.04-2019.07 1.6 THP 208 - 1598ccm, 208pk, 153kw - 5GR (EP6FDTX)
    DS 3 Convertible | 2015.07-2019.07 1.6 THP - 1598ccm, 163pk, 120kw - 5GZ (EP6FDT)
    DS 3 Convertible | 2015.07-2019.07 1.6 THP 165 - 1598ccm, 165pk, 121kw - 5GZ (EP6FDT)
    DS 3 Convertible | 2015.07-2019.07 1.6 THP 208 - 1598ccm, 208pk, 153kw - 5GR (EP6FDTX)
    DS 4
    DS 4 / DS 4 CROSSBACK (NX_) | 2015.07-2018.12 1.6 THP 165 - 1598ccm, 165pk, 121kw - 5GZ (EP6FDT)
    DS 4 / DS 4 CROSSBACK (NX_) | 2015.07-2018.12 1.6 THP 210 - 1598ccm, 210pk, 155kw - 5GM (EP6FDTX)
    DS 5
    DS 5 | 2015.04-2018.12 1.6 THP 165 - 1598ccm, 165pk, 121kw - 5GZ (EP6FDT)
    DS 5 | 2015.04-2018.12 1.6 THP 210 - 1598ccm, 210pk, 155kw - 5GM (EP6FDTX)
    DS 7
    DS 7 Crossback (J_) | 2017.09-??? 1.6 PureTech 180 - 1598ccm, 180pk, 133kw - 5GF (EP6FADTXD)
    DS 7 Crossback (J_) | 2017.09-??? 1.6 PureTech 225 - 1598ccm, 225pk, 165kw - 5GC (EP6FADTX)
    DS (CAPSA)
    DS 5
    DS 5 | 2013.09-??? 1.6 THP 160 - 1598ccm, 163pk, 120kw - 5F06 10FJBZ (EP6CDTM)
    FIAT
    DUCATO Box
    DUCATO Box (250_, 290_) | 2006.07-??? 100 Multijet 2,2 D - 2198ccm, 100pk, 74kw - 4HV
    DUCATO Bus
    DUCATO Bus (250_, 290_) | 2006.07-??? 100 Multijet 2,2 D - 2198ccm, 100pk, 74kw - 4HV
    DUCATO Platform/Chassis
    DUCATO Platform/Chassis (250_, 290_) | 2006.07-??? 100 Multijet 2,2 D - 2198ccm, 100pk, 74kw - 4HV
    FIORINO Box
    FIORINO Box Body/Estate (225_) | 2007.11-??? 1.4 (225BXA1A, 225BXF1A) - 1360ccm, 73pk, 54kw - KFT, KFV
    QUBO
    QUBO (225_) | 2008.02-??? 1.4 (225AXA1A) - 1360ccm, 73pk, 54kw - KFT, KFV
    SCUDO
    SCUDO (270_, 272_) | 2007.01-??? 2.0 D Multijet - 1997ccm, 128pk, 94kw - RH02
    SCUDO (270_, 272_) | 2007.01-??? 2.0 D Multijet - 1997ccm, 163pk, 120kw - RH02, RHH
    SCUDO (270_, 272_) | 2007.01-??? 2.0 D Multijet - 1997ccm, 120pk, 88kw - RHK
    SCUDO (270_, 272_) | 2007.01-??? 2.0 D Multijet - 1997ccm, 136pk, 100kw - RHR
    SCUDO Box
    SCUDO Box (270_, 272_) | 2007.01-??? 2.0 D Multijet - 1997ccm, 128pk, 94kw - RH02
    SCUDO Box (270_, 272_) | 2007.01-??? 2.0 D Multijet - 1997ccm, 163pk, 120kw - RH02, RHH
    SCUDO Box (270_, 272_) | 2007.01-??? 2.0 D Multijet - 1997ccm, 120pk, 88kw - RHK
    SCUDO Box (270_, 272_) | 2007.01-??? 2.0 D Multijet - 1997ccm, 136pk, 100kw - RHR
    SCUDO Platform/Chassis
    SCUDO Platform/Chassis (270_, 272_) | 2007.01-??? 2.0 D Multijet - 1997ccm, 128pk, 94kw - RH02
    SCUDO Platform/Chassis (270_, 272_) | 2007.01-??? 2.0 D Multijet - 1997ccm, 120pk, 88kw - RHK
    SCUDO Platform/Chassis (270_, 272_) | 2007.01-??? 2.0 D Multijet - 1997ccm, 136pk, 100kw - RHR, DW10BTED4
    ULYSSE
    ULYSSE (179_) | 2002.08-2011.06 2.0 D Multijet - 1997ccm, 120pk, 88kw - RHK
    ULYSSE (179_) | 2002.08-2011.06 2.0 D Multijet - 1997ccm, 136pk, 100kw - RHR
    ULYSSE (179_) | 2002.08-2011.06 2.2 D Multijet - 2179ccm, 170pk, 125kw - 4HT (DW12BTED4), 4HS
    ULYSSE (179_) | 2002.08-2011.06 2.2 JTD - 2179ccm, 163pk, 120kw - 4HP, 4HR
    FORD
    C-MAX
    C-MAX (DM2) | 2007.02-2010.09 2.0 TDCi - 1997ccm, 136pk, 100kw - G6DB, G6DA, G6DD, G6DG
    C-MAX (DM2) | 2007.02-2010.09 2.0 TDCi - 1997ccm, 133pk, 98kw - G6DE, G6DF, G6DC
    C-MAX (DM2) | 2007.02-2010.09 2.0 TDCi - 1997ccm, 110pk, 81kw - IXDA
    C-MAX II
    C-MAX II (DXA/CB7, DXA/CEU) | 2010.04-??? 2.0 TDCi - 1997ccm, 163pk, 120kw - TXDB
    C-MAX II (DXA/CB7, DXA/CEU) | 2010.04-??? 2.0 TDCi - 1997ccm, 115pk, 85kw - TYDA
    C-MAX II (DXA/CB7, DXA/CEU) | 2010.04-??? 2.0 TDCi - 1997ccm, 140pk, 103kw - UFDB
    C-MAX II (DXA/CB7, DXA/CEU) | 2010.04-??? 2.0 TDCi - 1997ccm, 136pk, 100kw - UKDB
    FOCUS C-MAX
    FOCUS C-MAX (DM2) | 2003.10-2007.03 2.0 TDCi - 1997ccm, 136pk, 100kw - G6DB, G6DA, G6DD, G6DG
    FOCUS C-MAX (DM2) | 2003.10-2007.03 2.0 TDCi - 1997ccm, 133pk, 98kw - G6DE, G6DF, G6DC
    FOCUS II
    FOCUS II (DA_, HCP, DP) | 2004.07-2012.09 2.0 TDCi - 1997ccm, 136pk, 100kw - G6DB, G6DA, G6DD, G6DG
    FOCUS II (DA_, HCP, DP) | 2004.07-2012.09 2.0 TDCi - 1997ccm, 133pk, 98kw - G6DE, G6DF
    FOCUS II (DA_, HCP, DP) | 2004.07-2012.09 2.0 TDCi - 1997ccm, 110pk, 81kw - IXDA
    FOCUS II Convertible | 2006.10-2010.09 2.0 TDCi - 1997ccm, 136pk, 100kw - G6DB, G6DA, G6DD, G6DG
    FOCUS II Saloon (DB_, FCH, DH) | 2005.04-2012.09 2.0 TDCi - 1997ccm, 136pk, 100kw - G6DB, G6DA, G6DD, G6DG
    FOCUS II Saloon (DB_, FCH, DH) | 2005.04-2012.09 2.0 TDCi - 1997ccm, 110pk, 81kw - IXDA
    FOCUS II Station Wagon (DA_, FFS, DS) | 2004.07-2012.09 2.0 TDCi - 1997ccm, 136pk, 100kw - G6DB, G6DA, G6DD, G6DG
    FOCUS II Station Wagon (DA_, FFS, DS) | 2004.07-2012.09 2.0 TDCi - 1997ccm, 133pk, 98kw - G6DE, G6DF
    FOCUS II Station Wagon (DA_, FFS, DS) | 2004.07-2012.09 2.0 TDCi - 1997ccm, 110pk, 81kw - IXDA
    FOCUS III
    FOCUS III | 2010.07-??? 2.0 TDCi - 1997ccm, 163pk, 120kw - TXDB
    FOCUS III | 2010.07-??? 2.0 TDCi - 1997ccm, 115pk, 85kw - TYDA
    FOCUS III | 2010.07-??? 2.0 TDCi - 1997ccm, 140pk, 103kw - UFDB
    FOCUS III | 2010.07-??? 2.0 TDCi - 1997ccm, 136pk, 100kw - UKDB
    FOCUS III Saloon | 2010.07-??? 2.0 TDCi - 1997ccm, 163pk, 120kw - TXDB
    FOCUS III Saloon | 2010.07-??? 2.0 TDCi - 1997ccm, 115pk, 85kw - TYDA
    FOCUS III Saloon | 2010.07-??? 2.0 TDCi - 1997ccm, 140pk, 103kw - UFDB
    FOCUS III Turnier | 2010.07-??? 2.0 TDCi - 1997ccm, 163pk, 120kw - TXDB
    FOCUS III Turnier | 2010.07-??? 2.0 TDCi - 1997ccm, 115pk, 85kw - TYDA
    FOCUS III Turnier | 2010.07-??? 2.0 TDCi - 1997ccm, 140pk, 103kw - UFDB
    FOCUS III Turnier | 2010.07-??? 2.0 TDCi - 1997ccm, 136pk, 100kw - UKDB
    GALAXY
    GALAXY (WA6) | 2006.05-2015.06 2.0 TDCi - 1997ccm, 130pk, 96kw - AZWA
    GALAXY (WA6) | 2006.05-2015.06 2.0 TDCi - 1997ccm, 136pk, 100kw - AZWC, UKWA
    GALAXY (WA6) | 2006.05-2015.06 2.0 TDCi - 1997ccm, 115pk, 85kw - KLWA, TYWA
    GALAXY (WA6) | 2006.05-2015.06 2.0 TDCi - 1997ccm, 140pk, 103kw - QXWA, QXWB, QXWC, UFWA
    GALAXY (WA6) | 2006.05-2015.06 2.0 TDCi - 1997ccm, 163pk, 120kw - TXWA
    GALAXY (WA6) | 2006.05-2015.06 2.2 TDCi - 2179ccm, 200pk, 147kw - KNWA
    GALAXY (WA6) | 2006.05-2015.06 2.2 TDCi - 2179ccm, 175pk, 129kw - Q4WA
    GRAND C-MAX
    GRAND C-MAX (DXA/CB7, DXA/CEU) | 2010.12-??? 2.0 TDCi - 1997ccm, 163pk, 120kw - TXDB
    GRAND C-MAX (DXA/CB7, DXA/CEU) | 2010.12-??? 2.0 TDCi - 1997ccm, 115pk, 85kw - TYDA
    GRAND C-MAX (DXA/CB7, DXA/CEU) | 2010.12-??? 2.0 TDCi - 1997ccm, 140pk, 103kw - UFDB
    GRAND C-MAX (DXA/CB7, DXA/CEU) | 2010.12-??? 2.0 TDCi - 1997ccm, 136pk, 100kw - UKDB
    KUGA I
    KUGA I | 2008.02-2012.11 2.0 TDCi - 1997ccm, 136pk, 100kw - G6DG, UKDA
    KUGA I | 2008.02-2012.11 2.0 TDCi - 1997ccm, 140pk, 103kw - UFDA
    KUGA I | 2008.02-2012.11 2.0 TDCi 4x4 - 1997ccm, 136pk, 100kw - G6DG, UKDA
    KUGA I | 2008.02-2012.11 2.0 TDCi 4x4 - 1997ccm, 163pk, 120kw - TXDA
    KUGA I | 2008.02-2012.11 2.0 TDCi 4x4 - 1997ccm, 140pk, 103kw - UFDA
    KUGA II
    KUGA II (DM2) | 2012.10-??? 2.0 TDCi - 1997ccm, 140pk, 103kw - UFMA
    KUGA II (DM2) | 2012.10-??? 2.0 TDCi - 1997ccm, 136pk, 100kw - UKMA
    KUGA II (DM2) | 2012.10-??? 2.0 TDCi 4x4 - 1998ccm, 163pk, 120kw - TXDA, TXMA
    KUGA II (DM2) | 2012.10-??? 2.0 TDCi 4x4 - 1997ccm, 140pk, 103kw - UFMA
    KUGA II (DM2) | 2012.10-??? 2.0 TDCi 4x4 - 1997ccm, 136pk, 100kw - UKMA
    MONDEO IV
    MONDEO IV (BA7) | 2007.03-2015.01 2.0 TDCi - 1997ccm, 130pk, 96kw - AZBA
    MONDEO IV (BA7) | 2007.03-2015.01 2.0 TDCi - 1997ccm, 136pk, 100kw - AZBC, UKBA, UKBB
    MONDEO IV (BA7) | 2007.03-2015.01 2.0 TDCi - 1997ccm, 115pk, 85kw - KLBA, LPBA, TYBA
    MONDEO IV (BA7) | 2007.03-2015.01 2.0 TDCi - 1997ccm, 140pk, 103kw - QXBA, QXBB, UFBA, UFBB
    MONDEO IV (BA7) | 2007.03-2015.01 2.0 TDCi - 1997ccm, 163pk, 120kw - TXBA, TXBB
    MONDEO IV (BA7) | 2007.03-2015.01 2.2 TDCi - 2179ccm, 200pk, 147kw - KNBA
    MONDEO IV (BA7) | 2007.03-2015.01 2.2 TDCi - 2179ccm, 175pk, 129kw - Q4BA
    MONDEO IV Saloon (BA7) | 2007.03-2015.01 2.0 TDCi - 1997ccm, 130pk, 96kw - AZBA
    MONDEO IV Saloon (BA7) | 2007.03-2015.01 2.0 TDCi - 1997ccm, 115pk, 85kw - KLBA, LPBA, TYBA
    MONDEO IV Saloon (BA7) | 2007.03-2015.01 2.0 TDCi - 1997ccm, 140pk, 103kw - QXBA, QXBB, UFBA, UFBB
    MONDEO IV Saloon (BA7) | 2007.03-2015.01 2.0 TDCi - 1997ccm, 163pk, 120kw - TXBA, TXBB
    MONDEO IV Saloon (BA7) | 2007.03-2015.01 2.2 TDCi - 2179ccm, 200pk, 147kw - KNBA
    MONDEO IV Saloon (BA7) | 2007.03-2015.01 2.2 TDCi - 2179ccm, 175pk, 129kw - Q4BA
    MONDEO IV Turnier (BA7) | 2007.03-2015.01 2.0 TDCi - 1997ccm, 130pk, 96kw - AZBA
    MONDEO IV Turnier (BA7) | 2007.03-2015.01 2.0 TDCi - 1997ccm, 136pk, 100kw - AZBC, UKBA, UKBB
    MONDEO IV Turnier (BA7) | 2007.03-2015.01 2.0 TDCi - 1997ccm, 115pk, 85kw - KLBA, LPBA, TYBA
    MONDEO IV Turnier (BA7) | 2007.03-2015.01 2.0 TDCi - 1997ccm, 140pk, 103kw - QXBA, QXBB, UFBA, UFBB
    MONDEO IV Turnier (BA7) | 2007.03-2015.01 2.0 TDCi - 1997ccm, 163pk, 120kw - TXBA, TXBB
    MONDEO IV Turnier (BA7) | 2007.03-2015.01 2.2 TDCi - 2179ccm, 200pk, 147kw - KNBA
    MONDEO IV Turnier (BA7) | 2007.03-2015.01 2.2 TDCi - 2179ccm, 175pk, 129kw - Q4BA
    MONDEO IV Van | 2007.03-2014.09 2.0 TDCi - 1997ccm, 140pk, 103kw - QXBB, UFBA, UFBB
    S-MAX
    S-MAX (WA6) | 2006.05-2014.12 2.0 TDCi - 1997ccm, 130pk, 96kw - AZWA
    S-MAX (WA6) | 2006.05-2014.12 2.0 TDCi - 1997ccm, 136pk, 100kw - AZWC, UKWA
    S-MAX (WA6) | 2006.05-2014.12 2.0 TDCi - 1997ccm, 115pk, 85kw - KLWA, TYWA
    S-MAX (WA6) | 2006.05-2014.12 2.0 TDCi - 1997ccm, 140pk, 103kw - QXWA, QXWB, QXWC, UFWA
    S-MAX (WA6) | 2006.05-2014.12 2.0 TDCi - 1997ccm, 163pk, 120kw - TXWA
    S-MAX (WA6) | 2006.05-2014.12 2.2 TDCi - 2179ccm, 200pk, 147kw - KNWA
    S-MAX (WA6) | 2006.05-2014.12 2.2 TDCi - 2179ccm, 175pk, 129kw - Q4WA
    TOURNEO CUSTOM
    TOURNEO CUSTOM V362 Bus (F3) | 2012.04-??? 2.2 TDCi - 2198ccm, 155pk, 114kw - CVFF
    TOURNEO CUSTOM V362 Bus (F3) | 2012.04-??? 2.2 TDCi - 2198ccm, 125pk, 92kw - CYF4, CYFF
    TOURNEO CUSTOM V362 Bus (F3) | 2012.04-??? 2.2 TDCi - 2198ccm, 100pk, 74kw - DRF4, DRFF, DRFG
    TRANSIT Box
    TRANSIT Box (FA_ _) | 2006.04-2014.12 2.2 TDCi - 2198ccm, 125pk, 92kw - CYFA, CYFB, CYFC, CYFD
    TRANSIT Box (FA_ _) | 2006.04-2014.12 2.2 TDCi - 2198ccm, 100pk, 74kw - DRFA, DRFB, DRFC, DRFD, DRFE
    TRANSIT Box (FA_ _) | 2006.04-2014.12 2.2 TDCi - 2198ccm, 85pk, 63kw - P8FA, P8FB
    TRANSIT Box (FA_ _) | 2006.04-2014.12 2.2 TDCi - 2198ccm, 140pk, 103kw - PGFA, PGFB, UHFA, UHFB, UHFC
    TRANSIT Box (FA_ _) | 2006.04-2014.12 2.2 TDCi - 2198ccm, 110pk, 81kw - QVFA
    TRANSIT Box (FA_ _) | 2006.04-2014.12 2.2 TDCi - 2198ccm, 130pk, 96kw - QWFA
    TRANSIT Box (FA_ _) | 2006.04-2014.12 2.2 TDCi - 2198ccm, 115pk, 85kw - SRFA, SRFB, SRFC, SRFD, SRFE
    TRANSIT Box (FA_ _) | 2006.04-2014.12 2.2 TDCi 4x4 - 2198ccm, 125pk, 92kw - CYRB, CYRC
    TRANSIT Box (FA_ _) | 2006.04-2014.12 2.2 TDCi RWD - 2198ccm, 155pk, 114kw - CVRA, CVRB, CVRC
    TRANSIT Box (FA_ _) | 2006.04-2014.12 2.2 TDCi RWD - 2198ccm, 125pk, 92kw - CYRA
    TRANSIT Box (FA_ _) | 2006.04-2014.12 2.2 TDCi RWD - 2198ccm, 100pk, 74kw - DRRA, DRRB, DRRC
    TRANSIT Box (FA_ _) | 2006.04-2014.12 2.2 TDCi RWD - 2198ccm, 136pk, 100kw - USRA, USRB
    TRANSIT Box (FA_ _) | 2006.04-2014.12 2.4 TDCi 4x4 - 2402ccm, 140pk, 103kw - H9FB
    TRANSIT Box (FA_ _) | 2006.04-2014.12 2.4 TDCi RWD - 2402ccm, 140pk, 103kw - H9FD, H9FB
    TRANSIT Box (FA_ _) | 2006.04-2014.12 2.4 TDCi RWD - 2402ccm, 115pk, 85kw - JXFA, JXFC
    TRANSIT Box (FA_ _) | 2006.04-2014.12 2.4 TDCi RWD - 2402ccm, 100pk, 74kw - PHFA, PHFC
    TRANSIT Box (FA_ _) | 2006.04-2014.12 3.2 TDCi RWD - 3199ccm, 200pk, 147kw - SAFA, SAFB
    TRANSIT Bus
    TRANSIT Bus (FD_ _, FB_ _, FS_ _, FZ_ _, FC_ _) | 2006.04-2014.12 2.2 TDCi - 2198ccm, 125pk, 92kw - CYFA, CYFB, CYFC, CYFD
    TRANSIT Bus (FD_ _, FB_ _, FS_ _, FZ_ _, FC_ _) | 2006.04-2014.12 2.2 TDCi - 2198ccm, 100pk, 74kw - DRFA, DRFB, DRFC, DRFD, DRFE
    TRANSIT Bus (FD_ _, FB_ _, FS_ _, FZ_ _, FC_ _) | 2006.04-2014.12 2.2 TDCi - 2198ccm, 85pk, 63kw - P8FA, P8FB
    TRANSIT Bus (FD_ _, FB_ _, FS_ _, FZ_ _, FC_ _) | 2006.04-2014.12 2.2 TDCi - 2198ccm, 140pk, 103kw - PGFA, PGFB, UHFA, UHFB, UHFC
    TRANSIT Bus (FD_ _, FB_ _, FS_ _, FZ_ _, FC_ _) | 2006.04-2014.12 2.2 TDCi - 2198ccm, 110pk, 81kw - QVFA
    TRANSIT Bus (FD_ _, FB_ _, FS_ _, FZ_ _, FC_ _) | 2006.04-2014.12 2.2 TDCi - 2198ccm, 130pk, 96kw - QWFA
    TRANSIT Bus (FD_ _, FB_ _, FS_ _, FZ_ _, FC_ _) | 2006.04-2014.12 2.2 TDCi - 2198ccm, 115pk, 85kw - SRFA, SRFB, SRFC, SRFD, SRFE
    TRANSIT Bus (FD_ _, FB_ _, FS_ _, FZ_ _, FC_ _) | 2006.04-2014.12 2.2 TDCi RWD - 2198ccm, 125pk, 92kw - CYRA
    TRANSIT Bus (FD_ _, FB_ _, FS_ _, FZ_ _, FC_ _) | 2006.04-2014.12 2.2 TDCi RWD - 2198ccm, 100pk, 74kw - DRRA, DRRB, DRRC
    TRANSIT Bus (FD_ _, FB_ _, FS_ _, FZ_ _, FC_ _) | 2006.04-2014.12 2.2 TDCi RWD - 2198ccm, 135pk, 100kw - USRA, USRB
    TRANSIT Bus (FD_ _, FB_ _, FS_ _, FZ_ _, FC_ _) | 2006.04-2014.12 2.4 TDCi - 2402ccm, 140pk, 103kw - H9FD
    TRANSIT Bus (FD_ _, FB_ _, FS_ _, FZ_ _, FC_ _) | 2006.04-2014.12 2.4 TDCi - 2402ccm, 115pk, 85kw - JXFA, JXFC
    TRANSIT Bus (FD_ _, FB_ _, FS_ _, FZ_ _, FC_ _) | 2006.04-2014.12 2.4 TDCi - 2402ccm, 100pk, 74kw - PHFA, PHFC
    TRANSIT Bus (FD_ _, FB_ _, FS_ _, FZ_ _, FC_ _) | 2006.04-2014.12 2.4 TDCi 4x4 - 2402ccm, 140pk, 103kw - H9FB
    TRANSIT Bus (FD_ _, FB_ _, FS_ _, FZ_ _, FC_ _) | 2006.04-2014.12 3.2 TDCi - 3199ccm, 200pk, 147kw - SAFA, SAFB
    TRANSIT CUSTOM
    TRANSIT CUSTOM V362 Box (FY, FZ) | 2012.04-??? 2.2 TDCi - 2198ccm, 155pk, 114kw - CVFF
    TRANSIT CUSTOM V362 Box (FY, FZ) | 2012.04-??? 2.2 TDCi - 2198ccm, 125pk, 92kw - CYF4, CYFF
    TRANSIT CUSTOM V362 Box (FY, FZ) | 2012.04-??? 2.2 TDCi - 2198ccm, 100pk, 74kw - DRF4, DRFF, DRFG
    TRANSIT CUSTOM V362 Bus (F3) | 2012.04-??? 2.2 TDCi - 2198ccm, 155pk, 114kw - CVFF
    TRANSIT CUSTOM V362 Bus (F3) | 2012.04-??? 2.2 TDCi - 2198ccm, 125pk, 92kw - CYF4, CYFF
    TRANSIT CUSTOM V362 Bus (F3) | 2012.04-??? 2.2 TDCi - 2198ccm, 100pk, 74kw - DRF4, DRFF, DRFG
    TRANSIT Platform/Chassis
    TRANSIT Platform/Chassis (FM_ _, FN_ _, FF_ _) | 2006.04-2014.08 2.2 TDCi - 2198ccm, 125pk, 92kw - CYFA, CYFB, CYFC, CYFD
    TRANSIT Platform/Chassis (FM_ _, FN_ _, FF_ _) | 2006.04-2014.08 2.2 TDCi - 2198ccm, 100pk, 74kw - DRFA, DRFB, DRFC, DRFD, DRFE
    TRANSIT Platform/Chassis (FM_ _, FN_ _, FF_ _) | 2006.04-2014.08 2.2 TDCi - 2198ccm, 85pk, 63kw - P8FA, P8FB
    TRANSIT Platform/Chassis (FM_ _, FN_ _, FF_ _) | 2006.04-2014.08 2.2 TDCi - 2198ccm, 140pk, 103kw - PGFA, PGFB, UHFA, UHFB, UHFC
    TRANSIT Platform/Chassis (FM_ _, FN_ _, FF_ _) | 2006.04-2014.08 2.2 TDCi - 2198ccm, 110pk, 81kw - QVFA
    TRANSIT Platform/Chassis (FM_ _, FN_ _, FF_ _) | 2006.04-2014.08 2.2 TDCi - 2198ccm, 130pk, 96kw - QWFA
    TRANSIT Platform/Chassis (FM_ _, FN_ _, FF_ _) | 2006.04-2014.08 2.2 TDCi - 2198ccm, 115pk, 85kw - SRFA, SRFB, SRFC, SRFD, SRFE
    TRANSIT Platform/Chassis (FM_ _, FN_ _, FF_ _) | 2006.04-2014.08 2.2 TDCi 4x4 - 2198ccm, 125pk, 92kw - CYRB, CYRC
    TRANSIT Platform/Chassis (FM_ _, FN_ _, FF_ _) | 2006.04-2014.08 2.2 TDCi RWD - 2198ccm, 155pk, 114kw - CVRA, CVRB, CVRC
    TRANSIT Platform/Chassis (FM_ _, FN_ _, FF_ _) | 2006.04-2014.08 2.2 TDCi RWD - 2198ccm, 125pk, 92kw - CYRA
    TRANSIT Platform/Chassis (FM_ _, FN_ _, FF_ _) | 2006.04-2014.08 2.2 TDCi RWD - 2198ccm, 100pk, 74kw - DRRA, DRRB, DRRC
    TRANSIT Platform/Chassis (FM_ _, FN_ _, FF_ _) | 2006.04-2014.08 2.4 TDCi 4x4 - 2402ccm, 140pk, 103kw - H9FB
    TRANSIT Platform/Chassis (FM_ _, FN_ _, FF_ _) | 2006.04-2014.08 2.4 TDCi RWD - 2402ccm, 140pk, 103kw - H9FD
    TRANSIT Platform/Chassis (FM_ _, FN_ _, FF_ _) | 2006.04-2014.08 2.4 TDCi RWD - 2402ccm, 115pk, 85kw - JXFA, JXFC
    TRANSIT Platform/Chassis (FM_ _, FN_ _, FF_ _) | 2006.04-2014.08 2.4 TDCi RWD - 2402ccm, 100pk, 74kw - PHFA, PHFC
    TRANSIT Platform/Chassis (FM_ _, FN_ _, FF_ _) | 2006.04-2014.08 3.2 TDCi RWD - 3199ccm, 200pk, 147kw - SAFA, SAFB
    TRANSIT TOURNEO
    TRANSIT TOURNEO | 2006.07-2014.08 2.2 - 2198ccm, 125pk, 92kw - CYFA, CYFB, CYFC, CYFD
    TRANSIT TOURNEO | 2006.07-2014.08 2.2 TDCi - 2198ccm, 140pk, 103kw - PGFA, PGFB, UHFA, UHFB, UHFC
    TRANSIT TOURNEO | 2006.07-2014.08 2.2 TDCi - 2198ccm, 110pk, 81kw - QVFA
    TRANSIT TOURNEO | 2006.07-2014.08 2.2 TDCi - 2198ccm, 131pk, 96kw - QWFA
    TRANSIT TOURNEO | 2006.07-2014.08 2.2 TDCi - 2198ccm, 115pk, 85kw - SRFA, SRFB, SRFC, SRFD, SRFE
    JAGUAR
    XF
    XF (X250) | 2008.03-2015.04 2.2 D - 2179ccm, 163pk, 120kw - 224DT
    XF (X250) | 2008.03-2015.04 2.2 D - 2179ccm, 190pk, 140kw - 224DT
    XF (X250) | 2008.03-2015.04 2.2 D - 2179ccm, 200pk, 147kw - 224DT
    XF SPORTBRAKE
    XF SPORTBRAKE (X250) | 2012.09-2014.04 2.2 D - 2179ccm, 163pk, 120kw - 224DT
    XF SPORTBRAKE (X250) | 2012.09-2014.04 2.2 D - 2179ccm, 200pk, 147kw - 224DT
    LAND ROVER
    DEFENDER Cabrio
    DEFENDER Cabrio (L316) | 1990.08-2016.02 2.2 Td4 4x4 (L317) - 2198ccm, 122pk, 90kw - DT224
    DEFENDER Cabrio (L316) | 1990.08-2016.02 2.4 Td4 4x4 (L317) - 2402ccm, 122pk, 90kw - DT244
    DEFENDER Pickup
    DEFENDER Pickup (L316) | 1998.06-2016.02 2.2 Td4 4x4 (L317) - 2198ccm, 122pk, 90kw - DT224
    DEFENDER Pickup (L316) | 1998.06-2016.02 2.4 Td4 4x4 (L317) - 2402ccm, 122pk, 90kw - DT244
    DEFENDER Platform/Chassis
    DEFENDER Platform/Chassis (L316) | 2011.08-2016.02 2.2 Td4 4x4 (L317) - 2198ccm, 122pk, 90kw - DT224
    DEFENDER Station
    DEFENDER Station Wagon (L316) | 1990.08-2016.02 2.2 Td4 4x4 (L317) - 2198ccm, 122pk, 90kw - DT224
    DEFENDER Station Wagon (L316) | 1990.08-2016.02 2.2 Td4 4x4 (L317) - 2198ccm, 150pk, 110kw - DT224
    DEFENDER Station Wagon (L316) | 1990.08-2016.02 2.4 Td4 4x4 (L316) - 2402ccm, 122pk, 90kw - DT244
    DISCOVERY SPORT
    DISCOVERY SPORT (L550) | 2014.09-??? 2.2 D 4x4 - 2179ccm, 150pk, 110kw - 224DT
    DISCOVERY SPORT (L550) | 2014.09-??? 2.2 D 4x4 - 2179ccm, 190pk, 140kw - 224DT
    FREELANDER 2
    FREELANDER 2 (L359) | 2006.10-2014.10 2.2 eD4 - 2179ccm, 150pk, 110kw - 224DT, DW12BTED4
    FREELANDER 2 (L359) | 2006.10-2014.10 2.2 SD4 4x4 - 2179ccm, 190pk, 140kw - 224DT
    FREELANDER 2 (L359) | 2006.10-2014.10 2.2 TD4 4x4 - 2179ccm, 152pk, 112kw - 224DT
    FREELANDER 2 (L359) | 2006.10-2014.10 2.2 TD4 4x4 - 2179ccm, 156pk, 115kw - 224DT
    FREELANDER 2 (L359) | 2006.10-2014.10 2.2 TD4 4x4 - 2179ccm, 150pk, 110kw - 224DT, DW12BTED4
    FREELANDER 2 (L359) | 2006.10-2014.10 2.2 TD4 4x4 - 2179ccm, 160pk, 118kw - 224DT, DW12BTED4
    FREELANDER 2 VAN (L359) | 2006.10-2014.10 2.2 TD4 4x4 - 2179ccm, 160pk, 118kw - 224DT
    RANGE ROVER
    RANGE ROVER EVOQUE (L538) | 2011.06-??? 2.2 D - 2179ccm, 150pk, 110kw - 224DT
    RANGE ROVER EVOQUE (L538) | 2011.06-??? 2.2 D 4x4 - 2179ccm, 150pk, 110kw - 224DT
    RANGE ROVER EVOQUE (L538) | 2011.06-??? 2.2 D 4x4 - 2179ccm, 190pk, 140kw - 224DT
    MINI
    MINI
    MINI (R56) | 2006.09-2013.11 Cooper - 1598ccm, 120pk, 88kw - N12 B16 A
    MINI (R56) | 2006.09-2013.11 Cooper - 1598ccm, 115pk, 85kw - N12 B16 A, N16 B16 A
    MINI (R56) | 2006.09-2013.11 Cooper - 1598ccm, 122pk, 90kw - N16 B16 A
    MINI (R56) | 2006.09-2013.11 Cooper S - 1598ccm, 174pk, 128kw - N14 B16 A, N14 B16 AB
    MINI (R56) | 2006.09-2013.11 Cooper S - 1598ccm, 163pk, 120kw - N18 B16 A
    MINI (R56) | 2006.09-2013.11 Cooper S - 1598ccm, 184pk, 135kw - N18 B16 A
    MINI (R56) | 2006.09-2013.11 Cooper S John Cooper Works - 1598ccm, 192pk, 141kw - N14 B16 AB
    MINI (R56) | 2006.09-2013.11 Cooper S John Cooper Works - 1598ccm, 200pk, 147kw - N18 B16 A
    MINI (R56) | 2006.09-2013.11 John Cooper Works - 1598ccm, 211pk, 155kw - N14 B16 C, N18 B16 C
    MINI (R56) | 2006.09-2013.11 John Cooper Works GP - 1598ccm, 218pk, 160kw - N14 B16 C, N18 B16 C
    MINI (R56) | 2006.09-2013.11 One - 1397ccm, 75pk, 55kw - N12 B14 A
    MINI (R56) | 2006.09-2013.11 One - 1397ccm, 95pk, 70kw - N12 B14 A
    MINI (R56) | 2006.09-2013.11 One - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - N16 B16 A
    MINI (R56) | 2006.09-2013.11 One - 1598ccm, 98pk, 72kw - N16 B16 A
    MINI CLUBMAN
    MINI CLUBMAN (R55) | 2007.08-2014.06 Cooper - 1598ccm, 120pk, 88kw - N12 B16 A, N16 B16 A
    MINI CLUBMAN (R55) | 2007.08-2014.06 Cooper - 1598ccm, 115pk, 85kw - N16 B16 A
    MINI CLUBMAN (R55) | 2007.08-2014.06 Cooper - 1598ccm, 122pk, 90kw - N16 B16 A
    MINI CLUBMAN (R55) | 2007.08-2014.06 Cooper S - 1598ccm, 174pk, 128kw - N14 B16 A, N14 B16 AB
    MINI CLUBMAN (R55) | 2007.08-2014.06 Cooper S - 1598ccm, 184pk, 135kw - N18 B16 A
    MINI CLUBMAN (R55) | 2007.08-2014.06 Cooper S - 1598ccm, 200pk, 147kw - N18 B16 A
    MINI CLUBMAN (R55) | 2007.08-2014.06 Cooper S John Cooper Works - 1598ccm, 192pk, 141kw - N14 B16 AB
    MINI CLUBMAN (R55) | 2007.08-2014.06 John Cooper Works - 1598ccm, 211pk, 155kw - N14 B16 C, N18 B16 C
    MINI CLUBMAN (R55) | 2007.08-2014.06 One - 1397ccm, 95pk, 70kw - N12 B14 A
    MINI CLUBMAN (R55) | 2007.08-2014.06 One - 1598ccm, 98pk, 72kw - N16 B16 A
    MINI CLUBVAN
    MINI CLUBVAN (R55) | 2012.12-2014.06 Cooper - 1598ccm, 122pk, 90kw - N16 B16 A
    MINI CLUBVAN (R55) | 2012.12-2014.06 One - 1598ccm, 98pk, 72kw - N16 B16 A
    MINI Convertible
    MINI Convertible (R57) | 2008.04-2015.06 Cooper - 1598ccm, 120pk, 88kw - N12 B16 A
    MINI Convertible (R57) | 2008.04-2015.06 Cooper - 1598ccm, 116pk, 85kw - N12 B16 A, N16 B16 A
    MINI Convertible (R57) | 2008.04-2015.06 Cooper - 1598ccm, 122pk, 90kw - N16 B16 A
    MINI Convertible (R57) | 2008.04-2015.06 Cooper S - 1598ccm, 174pk, 128kw - N14 B16 A, N14 B16 AB
    MINI Convertible (R57) | 2008.04-2015.06 Cooper S - 1598ccm, 192pk, 141kw - N14 B16 AB
    MINI Convertible (R57) | 2008.04-2015.06 Cooper S - 1598ccm, 184pk, 135kw - N18 B16 A
    MINI Convertible (R57) | 2008.04-2015.06 Cooper S - 1598ccm, 200pk, 147kw - N18 B16 A
    MINI Convertible (R57) | 2008.04-2015.06 John Cooper Works - 1598ccm, 211pk, 155kw - N14 B16 C, N18 B16 C
    MINI Convertible (R57) | 2008.04-2015.06 One - 1598ccm, 98pk, 72kw - N16 B16 A
    MINI COUNTRYMAN
    MINI COUNTRYMAN (R60) | 2010.08-2016.10 Cooper - 1598ccm, 115pk, 85kw - N16 B16 A
    MINI COUNTRYMAN (R60) | 2010.08-2016.10 Cooper - 1598ccm, 120pk, 88kw - N16 B16 A
    MINI COUNTRYMAN (R60) | 2010.08-2016.10 Cooper - 1598ccm, 122pk, 90kw - N16 B16 A
    MINI COUNTRYMAN (R60) | 2010.08-2016.10 Cooper ALL4 - 1598ccm, 122pk, 90kw - N16 B16 A
    MINI COUNTRYMAN (R60) | 2010.08-2016.10 Cooper ALL4 - 1598ccm, 122pk, 90kw - N18 B16 A
    MINI COUNTRYMAN (R60) | 2010.08-2016.10 Cooper S - 1598ccm, 184pk, 135kw - N18 B16 A
    MINI COUNTRYMAN (R60) | 2010.08-2016.10 Cooper S - 1598ccm, 190pk, 140kw - N18 B16 A
    MINI COUNTRYMAN (R60) | 2010.08-2016.10 Cooper S - 1598ccm, 200pk, 147kw - N18 B16 A
    MINI COUNTRYMAN (R60) | 2010.08-2016.10 Cooper S ALL4 - 1598ccm, 163pk, 120kw - N18 B16 A
    MINI COUNTRYMAN (R60) | 2010.08-2016.10 Cooper S ALL4 - 1598ccm, 184pk, 135kw - N18 B16 A
    MINI COUNTRYMAN (R60) | 2010.08-2016.10 Cooper S ALL4 - 1598ccm, 190pk, 140kw - N18 B16 A
    MINI COUNTRYMAN (R60) | 2010.08-2016.10 John Cooper Works ALL4 - 1598ccm, 218pk, 160kw - N18 B16 C
    MINI COUNTRYMAN (R60) | 2010.08-2016.10 One - 1598ccm, 98pk, 72kw - N16 B16 A
    MINI Coupe
    MINI Coupe (R58) | 2010.12-2015.05 Cooper - 1598ccm, 115pk, 85kw - N16 B16 A
    MINI Coupe (R58) | 2010.12-2015.05 Cooper - 1598ccm, 122pk, 90kw - N16 B16 A
    MINI Coupe (R58) | 2010.12-2015.05 Cooper S - 1598ccm, 163pk, 120kw - N18 B16 A
    MINI Coupe (R58) | 2010.12-2015.05 Cooper S - 1598ccm, 184pk, 135kw - N18 B16 A
    MINI Coupe (R58) | 2010.12-2015.05 Cooper S JCW - 1598ccm, 200pk, 147kw - N18 B16 A
    MINI Coupe (R58) | 2010.12-2015.05 John Cooper Works - 1598ccm, 211pk, 155kw - N14 B16 C, N18 B16 C
    MINI PACEMAN
    MINI PACEMAN (R61) | 2012.03-2016.10 Cooper - 1598ccm, 120pk, 88kw - N16 B16 A
    MINI PACEMAN (R61) | 2012.03-2016.10 Cooper - 1598ccm, 122pk, 90kw - N16 B16 A
    MINI PACEMAN (R61) | 2012.03-2016.10 Cooper ALL4 - 1598ccm, 122pk, 90kw - N16 B16 A
    MINI PACEMAN (R61) | 2012.03-2016.10 Cooper ALL4 - 1598ccm, 122pk, 90kw - N18 B16 A
    MINI PACEMAN (R61) | 2012.03-2016.10 Cooper S - 1598ccm, 163pk, 120kw - N18 B16 A
    MINI PACEMAN (R61) | 2012.03-2016.10 Cooper S - 1598ccm, 184pk, 135kw - N18 B16 A
    MINI PACEMAN (R61) | 2012.03-2016.10 Cooper S - 1598ccm, 190pk, 140kw - N18 B16 A
    MINI PACEMAN (R61) | 2012.03-2016.10 Cooper S ALL4 - 1598ccm, 184pk, 135kw - N18 B16 A
    MINI PACEMAN (R61) | 2012.03-2016.10 Cooper S ALL4 - 1598ccm, 190pk, 140kw - N18 B16 A
    MINI PACEMAN (R61) | 2012.03-2016.10 John Cooper Works - 1598ccm, 218pk, 160kw - N18 B16 C
    MINI Roadster
    MINI Roadster (R59) | 2011.11-2015.04 Cooper - 1598ccm, 115pk, 85kw - N16 B16 A
    MINI Roadster (R59) | 2011.11-2015.04 Cooper - 1598ccm, 122pk, 90kw - N16 B16 A
    MINI Roadster (R59) | 2011.11-2015.04 Cooper S - 1598ccm, 163pk, 120kw - N18 B16 A
    MINI Roadster (R59) | 2011.11-2015.04 Cooper S - 1598ccm, 184pk, 135kw - N18 B16 A
    MINI Roadster (R59) | 2011.11-2015.04 Cooper S JCW - 1598ccm, 200pk, 147kw - N18 B16 A
    MINI Roadster (R59) | 2011.11-2015.04 John Cooper Works - 1598ccm, 211pk, 155kw - N14 B16 C, N18 B16 C
    MITSUBISHI
    OUTLANDER II
    OUTLANDER II (CW_W) | 2006.11-2012.11 2.2 DI-D 4WD - 2179ccm, 156pk, 115kw - 4HK, 4HN
    PEUGEOT
    1007
    1007 (KM_) | 2005.04-??? 1.4 - 1360ccm, 75pk, 54kw - KFV (TU3JP), KFV (TU3A)
    1007 (KM_) | 2005.04-??? 1.4 16V - 1360ccm, 88pk, 65kw - KFU (ET3J4)
    1007 (KM_) | 2005.04-??? 1.6 16V - 1587ccm, 109pk, 80kw - NFU (TU5JP4)
    2008 I
    2008 I (CU_) | 2013.03-??? 1.6 VTi - 1598ccm, 120pk, 88kw - 5FS (EP6C)
    206 CC
    206 CC (2D) | 2000.09-2008.12 1.6 - 1587ccm, 110pk, 81kw - NFU (TU5JP4)
    206 CC (2D) | 2000.09-2008.12 1.6 16V - 1587ccm, 109pk, 80kw - NFU (TU5JP4)
    206 Hatchback
    206 Hatchback (2A/C) | 1998.09-2012.12 1.1 i - 1124ccm, 60pk, 44kw - HFX (TU1JP), HFZ (TU1JP)
    206 Hatchback (2A/C) | 1998.09-2012.12 1.4 16V - 1360ccm, 88pk, 65kw - KFU (ET3J4)
    206 Hatchback (2A/C) | 1998.09-2012.12 1.4 i - 1360ccm, 75pk, 55kw - KFX (TU3JP), KFW (TU3JP), KFW (TU3A)
    206 Hatchback (2A/C) | 1998.09-2012.12 1.6 - 1587ccm, 110pk, 81kw - NFU (TU5JP4)
    206 Hatchback (2A/C) | 1998.09-2012.12 1.6 16V - 1587ccm, 109pk, 80kw - NFU (TU5JP4)
    206 Saloon
    206 Saloon | 2007.03-??? 1.4 - 1360ccm, 75pk, 55kw - KFW (TU3JP), KFV (TU3A)
    206 Saloon | 2007.03-??? 1.6 16V - 1587ccm, 109pk, 80kw - NFU (TU5JP4)
    206 SW
    206 SW (2E/K) | 2002.07-??? 1.1 - 1124ccm, 60pk, 44kw - HFX (TU1JP)
    206 SW (2E/K) | 2002.07-??? 1.4 - 1360ccm, 75pk, 55kw - KFW (TU3JP), KFV (TU3A)
    206 SW (2E/K) | 2002.07-??? 1.4 16V - 1360ccm, 88pk, 65kw - KFU (ET3J4)
    206 SW (2E/K) | 2002.07-??? 1.6 - 1587ccm, 110pk, 81kw - NFU (TU5JP4)
    206 SW (2E/K) | 2002.07-??? 1.6 16V - 1587ccm, 109pk, 80kw - NFU (TU5JP4)
    206+
    206+ (2L_, 2M_) | 2009.01-2013.08 1.1 - 1124ccm, 60pk, 44kw - HFX (TU1A)
    206+ (2L_, 2M_) | 2009.01-2013.08 1.4 i - 1360ccm, 73pk, 54kw - KFT (TU3AE5)
    206+ (2L_, 2M_) | 2009.01-2013.08 1.4 i - 1360ccm, 75pk, 55kw - KFW (TU3A)
    207
    207 (WA_, WC_) | 2006.02-2015.12 1.4 - 1360ccm, 73pk, 54kw - KFT (TU3A), KFV (TU3A), KFT (TU3AE5)
    207 (WA_, WC_) | 2006.02-2015.12 1.4 - 1360ccm, 72pk, 53kw - KFV (TU3A)
    207 (WA_, WC_) | 2006.02-2015.12 1.4 - 1360ccm, 75pk, 55kw - KFV (TU3A), KFW (TU3A)
    207 (WA_, WC_) | 2006.02-2015.12 1.4 16V - 1397ccm, 98pk, 72kw - 8FR (EP3)
    207 (WA_, WC_) | 2006.02-2015.12 1.4 16V - 1397ccm, 95pk, 70kw - 8FS (EP3), EP3, EP3C
    207 (WA_, WC_) | 2006.02-2015.12 1.4 16V - 1360ccm, 88pk, 65kw - KFU (ET3J4)
    207 (WA_, WC_) | 2006.02-2015.12 1.6 16V - 1587ccm, 109pk, 80kw - NFU (TU5JP4)
    207 (WA_, WC_) | 2006.02-2015.12 1.6 16V RC - 1598ccm, 174pk, 128kw - 5FY (EP6DTS)
    207 (WA_, WC_) | 2006.02-2015.12 1.6 16V Turbo - 1598ccm, 156pk, 115kw - 5FR (EP6DT)
    207 (WA_, WC_) | 2006.02-2015.12 1.6 16V Turbo - 1598ccm, 150pk, 110kw - 5FX (EP6DT)
    207 (WA_, WC_) | 2006.02-2015.12 1.6 16V VTi - 1598ccm, 120pk, 88kw - 5FS (EP6C), 5FW (EP6), EP6
    207 CC
    207 CC (WD_) | 2007.02-2015.01 1.6 16V - 1598ccm, 120pk, 88kw - 5FS (EP6C), 5FW (EP6), EP6
    207 CC (WD_) | 2007.02-2015.01 1.6 16V Turbo - 1598ccm, 156pk, 115kw - 5FV (EP6CDT), 5FR (EP6DT)
    207 CC (WD_) | 2007.02-2015.01 1.6 16V Turbo - 1598ccm, 150pk, 110kw - 5FX (EP6DT)
    207 Saloon
    207 Saloon | 2007.12-2012.12 1.4 - 1360ccm, 73pk, 54kw - KFT (TU3A), KFV (TU3A)
    207 SW
    207 SW (WK_) | 2007.02-2013.10 1.4 - 1360ccm, 73pk, 54kw - KFT (TU3A), KFV (TU3A)
    207 SW (WK_) | 2007.02-2013.10 1.4 16V - 1397ccm, 98pk, 72kw - 8FR (EP3)
    207 SW (WK_) | 2007.02-2013.10 1.4 16V - 1397ccm, 95pk, 70kw - 8FS (EP3), EP3, EP3C
    207 SW (WK_) | 2007.02-2013.10 1.6 16V - 1598ccm, 120pk, 88kw - 5FS (EP6C), 5FW (EP6), EP6
    207 SW (WK_) | 2007.02-2013.10 1.6 16V RC - 1598ccm, 174pk, 128kw - 5FY (EP6DTS)
    207 Van
    207 Van (WA_, WC_) | 2007.03-??? 1.4 - 1360ccm, 74pk, 54kw - KFV (TU3A)
    207 Van (WA_, WC_) | 2007.03-??? 1.6 VTi - 1598ccm, 120pk, 88kw - 5FW (EP6)
    208 I
    208 I (CA_, CC_) | 2012.03-??? 1.4 VTi - 1397ccm, 95pk, 70kw - 8FS (EP3), EP3C
    208 I (CA_, CC_) | 2012.03-??? 1.6 - 1598ccm, 120pk, 88kw - 5FS (EP6C)
    208 I (CA_, CC_) | 2012.03-??? 1.6 - 1598ccm, 156pk, 115kw - 5FV (EP6CDT)
    208 I (CA_, CC_) | 2012.03-??? 1.6 GTi - 1598ccm, 200pk, 147kw - 5FU (EP6CDTX)
    208 I (CA_, CC_) | 2012.03-??? 1.6 GTi - 1598ccm, 208pk, 153kw - 5GR (EP6FDTX)
    208 I (CA_, CC_) | 2012.03-??? 1.6 THP 165 - 1598ccm, 165pk, 121kw - 5GZ (EP6FDT)
    3008 MPV
    3008 MPV (0U_) | 2009.06-2016.08 1.6 THP - 1598ccm, 156pk, 115kw - 5FV (EP6CDT)
    3008 MPV (0U_) | 2009.06-2016.08 1.6 THP - 1598ccm, 150pk, 110kw - 5FX (EP6DT), 5FE (EP6CDTMD), 5FE (EP6CDTM)
    3008 MPV (0U_) | 2009.06-2016.08 1.6 VTi - 1598ccm, 120pk, 88kw - 5FS (EP6C), 5FW (EP6), EP6
    3008 MPV (0U_) | 2009.06-2016.08 2.0 HDi - 1997ccm, 136pk, 100kw - RHD (DW10CB)
    3008 MPV (0U_) | 2009.06-2016.08 2.0 HDi - 1997ccm, 163pk, 120kw - RHH (DW10CTED4)
    3008 MPV (0U_) | 2009.06-2016.08 2.0 HDi 150 / BlueHDi 150 - 1997ccm, 150pk, 110kw - RHE (DW10CTED4), AHX (DW10FD)
    3008 SUV
    3008 SUV (M_) | 2016.05-??? 1.6 PureTech 180 - 1598ccm, 181pk, 133kw - 5GF (EP6FADTXD)
    3008 SUV (M_) | 2016.05-??? 1.6 THP 150 - 1598ccm, 150pk, 110kw - 5GX (EP6FDTMD)
    3008 SUV (M_) | 2016.05-??? 1.6 THP 165 - 1598ccm, 165pk, 121kw - 5GZ (EP6FDT), 5GY (EP6FDTM)
    3008 SUV (M_) | 2016.05-??? Hybrid - 1598ccm, 181pk, 133kw - 5GQ (EP6FADTXHPD)
    3008 SUV (M_) | 2016.05-??? Hybrid4 (M45GBU) - 1598ccm, 200pk, 147kw - 5GB (EP6FADTXHPA)
    3008 SUV (M_) | 2016.05-??? Hybrid4 (M45GBU) - 1598ccm, 299pk, 220kw - 5GB (EP6FADTXHPA)
    307
    307 (3A/C) | 2000.08-2012.04 1.4 - 1360ccm, 75pk, 55kw - KFW (TU3JP)
    307 (3A/C) | 2000.08-2012.04 1.4 16V - 1360ccm, 88pk, 65kw - KFU (ET3J4)
    307 (3A/C) | 2000.08-2012.04 1.6 - 1587ccm, 110pk, 81kw - NFU (TU5JP4)
    307 (3A/C) | 2000.08-2012.04 1.6 16V - 1587ccm, 109pk, 80kw - NFU (TU5JP4)
    307 (3A/C) | 2000.08-2012.04 2.0 - 1997ccm, 143pk, 105kw - RFJ (EW10A), RFN (EW10J4)
    307 (3A/C) | 2000.08-2012.04 2.0 16V - 1997ccm, 140pk, 103kw - RFJ (EW10A)
    307 (3A/C) | 2000.08-2012.04 2.0 16V - 1997ccm, 136pk, 100kw - RFN (EW10J4)
    307 (3A/C) | 2000.08-2012.04 2.0 HDi 135 - 1997ccm, 136pk, 100kw - RHR (DW10BTED4)
    307 CC
    307 CC (3B) | 2003.03-2009.04 1.6 16V - 1587ccm, 110pk, 80kw - NFU (TU5JP4)
    307 CC (3B) | 2003.03-2009.04 2.0 16V - 1997ccm, 140pk, 103kw - RFJ (EW10A)
    307 CC (3B) | 2003.03-2009.04 2.0 HDi 135 - 1997ccm, 136pk, 100kw - RHR (DW10BTED4)
    307 Estate
    307 Estate (3E) | 2002.03-2009.12 1.4 16V - 1360ccm, 88pk, 65kw - KFU (ET3J4)
    307 Estate (3E) | 2002.03-2009.12 1.6 16V - 1587ccm, 109pk, 80kw - NFU (TU5JP4)
    307 Estate (3E) | 2002.03-2009.12 2.0 16V - 1997ccm, 140pk, 103kw - RFJ (EW10A)
    307 Estate (3E) | 2002.03-2009.12 2.0 HDi 135 - 1997ccm, 136pk, 100kw - RHR (DW10BTED4)
    307 SW
    307 SW (3H) | 2002.03-2009.12 1.4 16V - 1360ccm, 88pk, 65kw - KFU (ET3J4)
    307 SW (3H) | 2002.03-2009.12 1.6 16V - 1587ccm, 109pk, 80kw - NFU (TU5JP4)
    307 SW (3H) | 2002.03-2009.12 2.0 16V - 1997ccm, 140pk, 103kw - RFJ (EW10A)
    307 SW (3H) | 2002.03-2009.12 2.0 HDi 135 - 1997ccm, 136pk, 100kw - RHR (DW10BTED4)
    308 CC
    308 CC (4B_) | 2009.02-2014.12 1.6 16V - 1598ccm, 140pk, 103kw - 5FT (EP6DT)
    308 CC (4B_) | 2009.02-2014.12 1.6 16V - 1598ccm, 156pk, 115kw - 5FV (EP6CDT)
    308 CC (4B_) | 2009.02-2014.12 1.6 16V - 1598ccm, 150pk, 110kw - 5FX (EP6DT)
    308 CC (4B_) | 2009.02-2014.12 1.6 16V - 1598ccm, 120pk, 88kw - EP6
    308 CC (4B_) | 2009.02-2014.12 1.6 THP - 1598ccm, 200pk, 147kw - EP6CDTX
    308 CC (4B_) | 2009.02-2014.12 2.0 HDi - 1997ccm, 140pk, 103kw - RHF (DW10BTED4)
    308 CC (4B_) | 2009.02-2014.12 2.0 HDi - 1997ccm, 163pk, 120kw - RHH (DW10CTED4)
    308 CC (4B_) | 2009.02-2014.12 2.0 HDi - 1997ccm, 136pk, 100kw - RHR (DW10BTED4)
    308 I
    308 I (4A_, 4C_) | 2007.09-2014.10 1.4 16V - 1397ccm, 98pk, 72kw - 8FR (EP3)
    308 I (4A_, 4C_) | 2007.09-2014.10 1.4 16V - 1397ccm, 95pk, 70kw - 8FS (EP3), EP3
    308 I (4A_, 4C_) | 2007.09-2014.10 1.6 16V - 1598ccm, 140pk, 103kw - 5FT (EP6DT)
    308 I (4A_, 4C_) | 2007.09-2014.10 1.6 16V - 1598ccm, 120pk, 88kw - 5FW (EP6), EP6
    308 I (4A_, 4C_) | 2007.09-2014.10 1.6 16V - 1598ccm, 150pk, 110kw - 5FX (EP6DT)
    308 I (4A_, 4C_) | 2007.09-2014.10 1.6 16V - 1598ccm, 174pk, 128kw - 5FY (EP6DTS)
    308 I (4A_, 4C_) | 2007.09-2014.10 1.6 BioFlex - 1587ccm, 109pk, 80kw - NFU (TU5JP4)
    308 I (4A_, 4C_) | 2007.09-2014.10 1.6 GTi - 1598ccm, 200pk, 147kw - EP6CDTX
    308 I (4A_, 4C_) | 2007.09-2014.10 1.6 THP 16V - 1598ccm, 156pk, 115kw - 5FV (EP6CDT)
    308 I (4A_, 4C_) | 2007.09-2014.10 2.0 Bioflex - 1997ccm, 140pk, 103kw - RFJ (EW10A)
    308 I (4A_, 4C_) | 2007.09-2014.10 2.0 HDi - 1997ccm, 150pk, 110kw - RHE (DW10CTED4)
    308 I (4A_, 4C_) | 2007.09-2014.10 2.0 HDi - 1997ccm, 163pk, 120kw - RHH (DW10CTED4)
    308 I (4A_, 4C_) | 2007.09-2014.10 2.0 HDi - 1997ccm, 140pk, 103kw - RHR (DW10BTED4)
    308 I (4A_, 4C_) | 2007.09-2014.10 2.0 HDi - 1997ccm, 136pk, 100kw - RHR (DW10BTED4), RHR (DW10CB)
    308 II
    308 II (LB_, LP_, LW_, LH_, L3_) | 2013.09-??? 1.6 GT 205 - 1598ccm, 205pk, 151kw - 5GT (EP6FDTX)
    308 II (LB_, LP_, LW_, LH_, L3_) | 2013.09-??? 1.6 GTi - 1598ccm, 250pk, 184kw - 5GP (EP6FDTR)
    308 II (LB_, LP_, LW_, LH_, L3_) | 2013.09-??? 1.6 GTi (L35GNH) - 1598ccm, 272pk, 200kw - 5GN (EP6FDTR)
    308 II (LB_, LP_, LW_, LH_, L3_) | 2013.09-??? 1.6 GTi PureTech 263 (L3EGXP) - 1598ccm, 263pk, 193kw - EGX (EP6FADTR)
    308 II (LB_, LP_, LW_, LH_, L3_) | 2013.09-??? 1.6 PureTech 225 - 1598ccm, 225pk, 165kw - GGR (EP6FADTX)
    308 II (LB_, LP_, LW_, LH_, L3_) | 2013.09-??? 1.6 THP - 1598ccm, 156pk, 115kw - 5FV (EP6CDT)
    308 II (LB_, LP_, LW_, LH_, L3_) | 2013.09-??? 1.6 THP 125 - 1598ccm, 125pk, 92kw - 5FA (EP6CDT)
    308 II (LB_, LP_, LW_, LH_, L3_) | 2013.09-??? 1.6 THP 150 - 1598ccm, 150pk, 110kw - 5GX (EP6FDTMD)
    308 II (LB_, LP_, LW_, LH_, L3_) | 2013.09-??? 1.6 THP 163 - 1598ccm, 163pk, 120kw - 5FM (EP6CDTM)
    308 SW
    308 SW I (4E_, 4H_) | 2007.09-2014.10 1.4 16V - 1397ccm, 98pk, 72kw - 8FR (EP3)
    308 SW I (4E_, 4H_) | 2007.09-2014.10 1.4 16V - 1397ccm, 95pk, 70kw - 8FS (EP3)
    308 SW I (4E_, 4H_) | 2007.09-2014.10 1.6 16V - 1598ccm, 140pk, 103kw - 5FT (EP6DT)
    308 SW I (4E_, 4H_) | 2007.09-2014.10 1.6 16V - 1598ccm, 120pk, 88kw - 5FW (EP6), EP6
    308 SW I (4E_, 4H_) | 2007.09-2014.10 1.6 16V - 1598ccm, 150pk, 110kw - 5FX (EP6DT)
    308 SW I (4E_, 4H_) | 2007.09-2014.10 1.6 16V - 1598ccm, 174pk, 128kw - 5FY (EP6DTS)
    308 SW I (4E_, 4H_) | 2007.09-2014.10 1.6 Bioflex - 1587ccm, 112pk, 82kw - NFU (TU5JP4)
    308 SW I (4E_, 4H_) | 2007.09-2014.10 1.6 THP 16V - 1598ccm, 156pk, 115kw - 5FV (EP6CDT)
    308 SW I (4E_, 4H_) | 2007.09-2014.10 2.0 HDi - 1997ccm, 150pk, 110kw - RHE (DW10CTED4)
    308 SW I (4E_, 4H_) | 2007.09-2014.10 2.0 HDi - 1997ccm, 163pk, 120kw - RHH (DW10CTED4)
    308 SW I (4E_, 4H_) | 2007.09-2014.10 2.0 HDi - 1997ccm, 136pk, 100kw - RHR (DW10BTED4)
    308 SW I (4E_, 4H_) | 2007.09-2014.10 2.0 HDi - 1997ccm, 140pk, 103kw - RHR (DW10BTED4)
    308 SW II (LC_, LJ_, LR_, LX_, L4_) | 2014.03-??? 1.6 GT 205 - 1598ccm, 205pk, 151kw - 5GT (EP6FDTX)
    308 SW II (LC_, LJ_, LR_, LX_, L4_) | 2014.03-??? 1.6 PureTech 225 (L45GGR) - 1598ccm, 225pk, 165kw - 5GG (EP6FADTX)
    308 SW II (LC_, LJ_, LR_, LX_, L4_) | 2014.03-??? 1.6 THP 125 - 1598ccm, 125pk, 92kw - 5FA (EP6CDT)
    308 SW II (LC_, LJ_, LR_, LX_, L4_) | 2014.03-??? 1.6 THP 150 (L45GXA) - 1598ccm, 150pk, 110kw - 5GX (EP6FDTMD)
    308 SW II (LC_, LJ_, LR_, LX_, L4_) | 2014.03-??? 1.6 THP 155 - 1598ccm, 156pk, 115kw - 5FV (EP6CDT)
    308 SW II (LC_, LJ_, LR_, LX_, L4_) | 2014.03-??? 1.6 VTi (LWNFPA) - 1587ccm, 115pk, 85kw - NFP (EC5)
    4007
    4007 (VU_, VV_) | 2007.02-2013.03 2.2 HDi - 2179ccm, 156pk, 115kw - 4HN (DW12MTED4), 4HK (DW12ME5)
    407
    407 (6D_) | 2004.03-2011.02 1.8 16V - 1749ccm, 125pk, 92kw - 6FY (EW7A)
    407 (6D_) | 2004.03-2011.02 2.0 16V - 1997ccm, 143pk, 105kw -
    407 (6D_) | 2004.03-2011.02 2.0 16V - 1997ccm, 140pk, 103kw - RFJ (EW10A)
    407 (6D_) | 2004.03-2011.02 2.0 Bioflex - 1997ccm, 140pk, 103kw - RFJ (EW10A)
    407 (6D_) | 2004.03-2011.02 2.0 HDi - 1997ccm, 163pk, 120kw - RHH (DW10CTED4)
    407 (6D_) | 2004.03-2011.02 2.0 HDi - 1997ccm, 140pk, 103kw - RHR (DW10BTED4)
    407 (6D_) | 2004.03-2011.02 2.0 HDi 135 - 1997ccm, 136pk, 100kw - RHR (DW10BTED4)
    407 (6D_) | 2004.03-2011.02 2.2 HDi - 2179ccm, 163pk, 120kw - 4HP (DW12BTED4)
    407 (6D_) | 2004.03-2011.02 2.2 HDi 170 - 2179ccm, 170pk, 125kw - 4HT (DW12BTED4)
    407 Coupe
    407 Coupe (6C_) | 2005.10-??? 2.0 HDi - 1997ccm, 163pk, 120kw - RHH (DW10CTED4)
    407 Coupe (6C_) | 2005.10-??? 2.0 HDi - 1997ccm, 136pk, 100kw - RHR (DW10BTED4)
    407 SW
    407 SW (6E_) | 2004.05-2010.12 1.8 16V - 1749ccm, 125pk, 92kw - 6FY (EW7A)
    407 SW (6E_) | 2004.05-2010.12 2.0 16V - 1997ccm, 140pk, 103kw - RFJ (EW10A)
    407 SW (6E_) | 2004.05-2010.12 2.0 HDi - 1997ccm, 163pk, 120kw - RHH (DW10CTED4)
    407 SW (6E_) | 2004.05-2010.12 2.0 HDi - 1997ccm, 140pk, 103kw - RHR (DW10BTED4)
    407 SW (6E_) | 2004.05-2010.12 2.0 HDi 135 - 1997ccm, 136pk, 100kw - RHR (DW10BTED4)
    407 SW (6E_) | 2004.05-2010.12 2.2 HDi - 2179ccm, 163pk, 120kw - 4HP (DW12BTED4)
    407 SW (6E_) | 2004.05-2010.12 2.2 HDi 170 - 2179ccm, 170pk, 125kw - 4HT (DW12BTED4)
    5008
    5008 (0U_, 0E_) | 2009.06-2017.03 1.6 16V - 1598ccm, 120pk, 88kw - 5FS (EP6C), 5FW (EP6), EP6
    5008 (0U_, 0E_) | 2009.06-2017.03 1.6 16V - 1598ccm, 156pk, 115kw - 5FV (EP6CDT)
    5008 (0U_, 0E_) | 2009.06-2017.03 1.6 THP 150 - 1598ccm, 150pk, 110kw - 5FX (EP6DT)
    5008 (0U_, 0E_) | 2009.06-2017.03 1.6 THP 163 - 1598ccm, 163pk, 120kw - 5GZ (EP6FDT)
    5008 (0U_, 0E_) | 2009.06-2017.03 1.6 THP 165 - 1598ccm, 165pk, 121kw - 5GZ (EP6FDT)
    5008 (0U_, 0E_) | 2009.06-2017.03 2.0 HDi - 1997ccm, 163pk, 120kw - RHH (DW10CTED4)
    5008 (0U_, 0E_) | 2009.06-2017.03 2.0 HDi 136 / BlueHDi 136 - 1997ccm, 136pk, 100kw - AHV (DW10FD), RHD (DW10CTED4), RHD (DW10CB)
    5008 (0U_, 0E_) | 2009.06-2017.03 2.0 HDi 150 / BlueHDi 150 - 1997ccm, 150pk, 110kw - RHE (DW10CTED4), AHX (DW10FD)
    5008 II
    5008 II (MC_, MJ_, MR_, M4_) | 2016.12-??? 1.6 PureTech 180 - 1598ccm, 181pk, 133kw - 5GF (EP6FADTXD)
    5008 II (MC_, MJ_, MR_, M4_) | 2016.12-??? 1.6 THP 165 - 1598ccm, 165pk, 121kw - 5GZ (EP6FDT), 5GY (EP6FDTM)
    508 I
    508 I (8D_) | 2010.11-2018.12 1.6 THP - 1598ccm, 156pk, 115kw - 5FV (EP6CDT)
    508 I (8D_) | 2010.11-2018.12 1.6 VTi - 1598ccm, 120pk, 88kw - 5FS (EP6C)
    508 I (8D_) | 2010.11-2018.12 2.0 HDi - 1997ccm, 140pk, 103kw - RHF (DW10BTED4), RHA (DW10CTED4)
    508 I (8D_) | 2010.11-2018.12 2.0 HDi - 1997ccm, 163pk, 120kw - RHH (DW10CTED4)
    508 I (8D_) | 2010.11-2018.12 2.2 HDi - 2179ccm, 204pk, 150kw - 4HL (DW12C)
    508 II
    508 II (FB_, FH_, F3_) | 2018.10-??? 1.6 PureTech 180 (F35GFR) - 1598ccm, 181pk, 133kw - 5GF (EP6FADTXD)
    508 II (FB_, FH_, F3_) | 2018.10-??? 1.6 PureTech 225 (F35GGR) - 1598ccm, 224pk, 165kw - 5GG (EP6FADTX)
    508 II (FB_, FH_, F3_) | 2018.10-??? Hybrid (F35GQU) - 1598ccm, 181pk, 133kw - 5GQ (EP6FADTXHPD)
    508 II (FB_, FH_, F3_) | 2018.10-??? Hybrid (F35GQU) - 1598ccm, 224pk, 165kw - 5GQ (EP6FADTXHPD)
    508 SW
    508 SW I (8E_) | 2010.11-2018.12 1.6 - 1598ccm, 165pk, 121kw - 5GZ (EP6FDT)
    508 SW I (8E_) | 2010.11-2018.12 1.6 THP - 1598ccm, 156pk, 115kw - 5FV (EP6CDT)
    508 SW I (8E_) | 2010.11-2018.12 1.6 VTi - 1598ccm, 120pk, 88kw - 5FS (EP6C)
    508 SW I (8E_) | 2010.11-2018.12 2.0 HDi - 1997ccm, 140pk, 103kw - RHF (DW10BTED4), RHA (DW10CTED4)
    508 SW I (8E_) | 2010.11-2018.12 2.0 HDi - 1997ccm, 163pk, 120kw - RHH (DW10CTED4)
    508 SW I (8E_) | 2010.11-2018.12 2.2 HDi - 2179ccm, 204pk, 150kw - 4HL (DW12C)
    508 SW II (FC_, FJ_, F4_) | 2018.09-??? 1.6 PureTech 180 - 1598ccm, 181pk, 133kw - GFR (EP6FADTXD)
    508 SW II (FC_, FJ_, F4_) | 2018.09-??? 1.6 PureTech 225 (F45GGR) - 1598ccm, 224pk, 165kw - GCR (EP6FADTX)
    508 SW II (FC_, FJ_, F4_) | 2018.09-??? Hybrid (F45GQU) - 1598ccm, 181pk, 133kw - 5GQ (EP6FADTXHPD)
    508 SW II (FC_, FJ_, F4_) | 2018.09-??? Hybrid (F45GQU) - 1598ccm, 224pk, 165kw - 5GQ (EP6FADTXHPD)
    607
    607 (9D, 9U) | 2000.02-2011.07 2.0 HDI - 1997ccm, 136pk, 100kw - RHR (DW10BTED4)
    607 (9D, 9U) | 2000.02-2011.07 2.2 HDi - 2179ccm, 170pk, 125kw - 4HT (DW12BTED4)
    807
    807 (E) | 2002.06-??? 2.0 16V - 1997ccm, 140pk, 103kw - RFJ (EW10A)
    807 (E) | 2002.06-??? 2.0 HDi - 1997ccm, 163pk, 120kw - RHH (DW10CTED4)
    807 (E) | 2002.06-??? 2.0 HDi - 1997ccm, 120pk, 88kw - RHK (DW10UTED4)
    807 (E) | 2002.06-??? 2.0 HDI - 1997ccm, 136pk, 100kw - RHR (DW10BTED4), RHR (DW10CB)
    807 (E) | 2002.06-??? 2.2 HDi - 2179ccm, 170pk, 125kw - 4HT (DW12BTED4)
    BIPPER
    BIPPER (AA_) | 2008.02-??? 1.4 - 1360ccm, 73pk, 54kw - KFV (TU3A)
    BIPPER Tepee
    BIPPER Tepee | 2008.04-??? 1.4 - 1360ccm, 73pk, 54kw - KFV (TU3A)
    BOXER Box
    BOXER Box | 2006.04-??? 2.2 HDi 100 - 2198ccm, 101pk, 74kw - 4HV (P22DTE)
    BOXER Box | 2006.04-??? 2.2 HDi 110 - 2198ccm, 110pk, 81kw - 4HG (P22DTE)
    BOXER Box | 2006.04-??? 2.2 HDi 120 - 2198ccm, 120pk, 88kw - 4HU (P22DTE)
    BOXER Box | 2006.04-??? 2.2 HDi 130 - 2198ccm, 131pk, 96kw - 4HH (P22DTE)
    BOXER Box | 2006.04-??? 2.2 HDi 150 - 2198ccm, 150pk, 110kw - 4HJ (P22DTE)
    BOXER Bus
    BOXER Bus | 2006.04-??? 2.2 HDi 100 - 2198ccm, 101pk, 74kw - 4HV (P22DTE)
    BOXER Bus | 2006.04-??? 2.2 HDi 110 - 2198ccm, 110pk, 81kw - 4HG (P22DTE)
    BOXER Bus | 2006.04-??? 2.2 HDi 120 - 2198ccm, 120pk, 88kw - 4HU (P22DTE)
    BOXER Bus | 2006.04-??? 2.2 HDi 130 - 2198ccm, 131pk, 96kw - 4HH (P22DTE)
    BOXER Bus | 2006.04-??? 2.2 HDi 150 - 2198ccm, 150pk, 110kw - 4HJ (P22DTE)
    BOXER Platform/Chassis
    BOXER Platform/Chassis | 2006.04-??? 2.2 HDi 100 - 2198ccm, 101pk, 74kw - 4HV (P22DTE)
    BOXER Platform/Chassis | 2006.04-??? 2.2 HDi 110 - 2198ccm, 110pk, 81kw - 4HG (P22DTE)
    BOXER Platform/Chassis | 2006.04-??? 2.2 HDi 120 - 2198ccm, 120pk, 88kw - 4HU (P22DTE)
    BOXER Platform/Chassis | 2006.04-??? 2.2 HDi 130 - 2198ccm, 131pk, 96kw - 4HH (P22DTE)
    BOXER Platform/Chassis | 2006.04-??? 2.2 HDi 150 - 2198ccm, 150pk, 110kw - 4HJ (P22DTE)
    EXPERT Box
    EXPERT Box (VF3A_, VF3U_, VF3X_) | 2007.01-??? 2.0 16V - 1997ccm, 140pk, 103kw - RFJ (EW10A), RFH (EW10A)
    EXPERT Box (VF3A_, VF3U_, VF3X_) | 2007.01-??? 2.0 HDi 100 - 1997ccm, 98pk, 72kw -
    EXPERT Box (VF3A_, VF3U_, VF3X_) | 2007.01-??? 2.0 HDi 120 - 1997ccm, 120pk, 88kw - RHK (DW10UTED4)
    EXPERT Box (VF3A_, VF3U_, VF3X_) | 2007.01-??? 2.0 HDi 130 - 1997ccm, 128pk, 94kw - AHZ (DW10CD)
    EXPERT Box (VF3A_, VF3U_, VF3X_) | 2007.01-??? 2.0 HDi 140 - 1997ccm, 136pk, 100kw - RHR (DW10BTED4)
    EXPERT Box (VF3A_, VF3U_, VF3X_) | 2007.01-??? 2.0 HDi 165 - 1997ccm, 163pk, 120kw - RHH (DW10CTED4)
    EXPERT Platform/Chassis
    EXPERT Platform/Chassis | 2007.01-??? 2.0 HDi 120 - 1997ccm, 120pk, 88kw - RHK (DW10UTED4)
    EXPERT Platform/Chassis | 2007.01-??? 2.0 HDi 130 - 1997ccm, 128pk, 94kw - AHZ (DW10CD)
    EXPERT Platform/Chassis | 2007.01-??? 2.0 HDi 140 - 1997ccm, 136pk, 100kw - RHR (DW10BTED4)
    EXPERT Platform/Chassis | 2007.01-??? 2.0 HDi 165 - 1997ccm, 163pk, 120kw - RHH (DW10CTED4)
    EXPERT Tepee
    EXPERT Tepee (VF3X_) | 2007.01-??? 2.0 16V - 1997ccm, 140pk, 103kw - RFJ (EW10A), RFH (EW10A)
    EXPERT Tepee (VF3X_) | 2007.01-??? 2.0 HDi 100 - 1997ccm, 98pk, 72kw - AHY (DW10CE)
    EXPERT Tepee (VF3X_) | 2007.01-??? 2.0 HDi 120 - 1997ccm, 120pk, 88kw - RHK (DW10UTED4)
    EXPERT Tepee (VF3X_) | 2007.01-??? 2.0 HDi 120 4x4 - 1997ccm, 120pk, 88kw - RHK (DW10UTED4)
    EXPERT Tepee (VF3X_) | 2007.01-??? 2.0 HDi 130 - 1997ccm, 128pk, 94kw - AHZ (DW10CD)
    EXPERT Tepee (VF3X_) | 2007.01-??? 2.0 HDi 140 - 1997ccm, 136pk, 100kw - RHR (DW10BTED4)
    EXPERT Tepee (VF3X_) | 2007.01-??? 2.0 HDi 165 - 1997ccm, 163pk, 120kw - RHH (DW10CTED4)
    PARTNER
    PARTNER (5_, G_) | 1996.05-2015.12 1.1 - 1124ccm, 60pk, 44kw - HDZ (TU1M), HFX (TU1JP)
    PARTNER (5_, G_) | 1996.05-2015.12 1.4 - 1360ccm, 73pk, 54kw - KFW (TU3JP)
    PARTNER (5_, G_) | 1996.05-2015.12 1.6 16V - 1587ccm, 109pk, 80kw - NFU (TU5JP4)
    PARTNER Box
    PARTNER Box | 2008.04-??? 1.6 - 1598ccm, 98pk, 72kw - 5FK (EP6CB)
    PARTNER Box | 2008.04-??? 1.6 - 1598ccm, 120pk, 88kw - 5FS (EP6C)
    PARTNER Box | 2008.04-??? 1.6 - 1587ccm, 90pk, 66kw - NFR (TU5JP4B)
    PARTNER Box | 2008.04-??? 1.6 - 1587ccm, 109pk, 80kw - NFU (TU5JP4)
    PARTNER Tepee
    PARTNER Tepee | 2008.04-??? 1.6 VTi - 1598ccm, 98pk, 72kw - 5FK (EP6CB)
    PARTNER Tepee | 2008.04-??? 1.6 VTi - 1598ccm, 120pk, 88kw - 5FS (EP6C)
    PARTNER Tepee | 2008.04-??? 1.6 VTi - 1587ccm, 90pk, 66kw - NFR (TU5JP4B)
    PARTNER Tepee | 2008.04-??? 1.6 VTi - 1587ccm, 109pk, 80kw - NFU (TU5JP4)
    PARTNER Tepee | 2008.04-??? 1.6 VTi - 1587ccm, 110pk, 81kw - NFU (TU5JP4)
    PARTNER Van
    PARTNER Van (5_, G_) | 1996.06-2015.12 1.4 - 1360ccm, 73pk, 54kw - KFV (TU3A)
    PARTNER Van (5_, G_) | 1996.06-2015.12 1.4 BiFuel - 1360ccm, 75pk, 55kw - KFW (TU3JP)
    RCZ
    RCZ | 2010.03-2015.12 1.6 16V - 1598ccm, 156pk, 115kw - 5FV (EP6CDT)
    RCZ | 2010.03-2015.12 1.6 16V - 1598ccm, 200pk, 147kw - EP6CDTX
    RCZ | 2010.03-2015.12 1.6 THP 270 - 1598ccm, 270pk, 199kw - 5FG (EP6CDTR)
    RCZ | 2010.03-2015.12 2.0 HDi - 1997ccm, 163pk, 120kw - RHH (DW10CTED4)
    TOYOTA
    PROACE Box
    PROACE Box Body/Estate (MDX_) | 2013.06-2016.03 2.0 D (MDX3) - 1997ccm, 128pk, 94kw - 4WZ-FTW
    PROACE Box Body/Estate (MDX_) | 2013.06-2016.03 2.0 D (MDX6) - 1997ccm, 163pk, 120kw - 4WZ-FHV
    VAUXHALL
    GRANDLAND X
    GRANDLAND X (A18) | 2017.06-??? 1.6 Turbo Hybrid (75) - 1598ccm, 181pk, 133kw - D 16 XHT (EP6FADTXHP)
    GRANDLAND X (A18) | 2017.06-??? 1.6 Turbo Hybrid (75) - 1598ccm, 224pk, 165kw - D 16 XHT (EP6FADTXHP)
    GRANDLAND X (A18) | 2017.06-??? 1.6 Turbo Hybrid4 (75) - 1598ccm, 200pk, 147kw - D 16 XHT (EP6FADTXHP)
    GRANDLAND X (A18) | 2017.06-??? 1.6 Turbo Hybrid4 (75) - 1598ccm, 300pk, 221kw - D 16 XHT (EP6FADTXHP)
    VOLVO
    C30
    C30 (533) | 2006.10-2012.12 2.0 D - 1997ccm, 136pk, 100kw - D 4204 T
    C70 II
    C70 II Convertible (542) | 2006.03-2013.06 2.0 D - 1997ccm, 136pk, 100kw - D 4204 T
    S40 II
    S40 II (544) | 2004.01-2012.12 2.0 CDI - 1997ccm, 133pk, 98kw - D 4204 T2
    S40 II (544) | 2004.01-2012.12 2.0 D - 1997ccm, 136pk, 100kw - D 4204 T
    S80 II
    S80 II (124) | 2006.03-??? 2.0 TDi - 1997ccm, 136pk, 100kw - D 4204 T
    V50
    V50 (545) | 2003.12-2012.12 2.0 CDI - 1997ccm, 133pk, 98kw - D 4204 T2
    V50 (545) | 2003.12-2012.12 2.0 D - 1997ccm, 136pk, 100kw - D 4204 T
    V70 III
    V70 III (135) | 2007.04-??? 2.0 D - 1997ccm, 136pk, 100kw - D 4204 T
  • Original part numbers

    11 42 7 557 012 BMW
    11 42 7 622 446 BMW
    1109 AH CITROËN
    1109 AJ CITROËN
    1109 CK CITROËN
    1109 CL CITROËN
    1109 X4 CITROËN
    1109 Z0 CITROËN
    1109 Z2 CITROËN
    16 290 840 80 CITROËN
    94 676 450 80 CITROËN
    94 676 451 80 CITROËN
    96 538 966 80 CITROËN
    98 189 149 80 CITROËN
    E149234 CITROËN
    9467521180 FIAT
    9467558380 FIAT
    9662282580 FIAT
    K9467521180 FIAT
    K9467558380 FIAT
    K9662282580 FIAT
    1303476 FORD
    1373069 FORD
    1427824 FORD
    1717510 FORD
    1727561 FORD
    3M5Q 6744 AA FORD
    6C1Q 6744 AA FORD
    6C1Q 6744-BA FORD
    6G9Q6744AA FORD
    C2S 43999 JAGUAR
    C2S52524 JAGUAR
    9467521180 LANCIA
    9467558380 LANCIA
    K9467521180 LANCIA
    K9467558380 LANCIA
    LR001247 LAND ROVER
    LR004459 LAND ROVER
    LR030778 LAND ROVER
    11 42 7 557 012 MINI
    11 42 7 622 446 MINI
    MN982159 MITSUBISHI
    MN982380 MITSUBISHI
    MN982419 MITSUBISHI
    MZ690904 MITSUBISHI
    TS200007 MITSUBISHI
    35 57 939 OPEL
    1109 AH PEUGEOT
    1109 AJ PEUGEOT
    1109 CK PEUGEOT
    1109 CL PEUGEOT
    1109 X3 PEUGEOT
    1109 Y9 PEUGEOT
    1109 Z1 PEUGEOT
    1109 Z2 PEUGEOT
    16 290 840 80 PEUGEOT
    94 676 450 80 PEUGEOT
    94 676 451 80 PEUGEOT
    96 538 966 80 PEUGEOT
    98 189 149 80 PEUGEOT
    E149234 PEUGEOT
    74 24 990 740 RENAULT
    LR030778 ROVER
    SU001A0178 TOYOTA
    30650798 VOLVO
    31372700 VOLVO
    98 189 149 80 OPEL
    98 189 149 80 VAUXHALL
  • Manufacturer

    Bosch

    Bosch delivers high quality auto parts of original quality. Many vehicle manufacturers rely on new vehicles on Bosch products for the first time. As well as workshops and service points that want their customers to offer high quality maintenance and repairs.

    Bosch car parts are characterized by the following:

    - High Quality
    - Reliability and durability
    - Innovative technology

    Bosch car parts are designed for durability and therefore ideal if you want to keep your car in top condition for a long time. For example, the windscreen wipers, batteries and spark plugs are by far the most durable in the market.

    Bosch makes the following service and maintenance products:

    - windscreen wipers
    - Battery
    - Car lights
    - Filters
    - spark plugs
    - Brakes
    - Drive belts

    Bosch is also known for the high quality electrical components. Bosch makes several sensors and electrical accessories for cars. Always of original quality, which makes you feel comfortable with a familiar feeling.

    Many Bosch products we deliver from our own stock, which usually deliver the products within one day.

  • Delivery time

    Expected delivery date:

    Day after tomorrow

  • Reviews 26

    • 5 By: on

      is delivered well and quickly car drives like a charm again thanks to gr Eddy.

    • 5 By: on

      Good filter. Normal Bosch quality.

    • 5 By: on

      Great product. Would I order again.

    • 5 By: on

      it is perfect and of very good quality

    • 5 By: on

      The right filter top price

    • 5 By: on

      Great product and good price

    • 5 By: on

      The right part for the right price.

    • 5 By: on

      fast delivery delivered on time

    • 5 By: on

      I myself always use BOSCH products, because they are good and reliable. Also wipers are from BOSCH, just do excellent!

    • 4 By: on

      -no further explanation given-

    • 5 By: on

      Paste without problems. Neatly delivered and good handling.

    • 5 By: on

      -no further explanation given-

    • 4 By: on

      -no further explanation given-

    • 4 By: on

      -no further explanation given-

    • 4 By: on

      -no further explanation given-

    • 4 By: on

      -no further explanation given-

    • 5 By: on

      Good quality *****

    • 5 By: on

      -no further explanation given-

    • 5 By: on

      -no further explanation given-

    • 4 By: on

      -no further explanation given-

    • 5 By: on

      High quality and attractive price.

    • 5 By: on

      -no further explanation given-

    • 5 By: on

      -no further explanation given-

    • 4 By: on

      -no further explanation given-

    • 5 By: on

      fits well and delivery according to agreement

    • 5 By: on

      fits perfectly

  • Questions?

    • 0169489. Oil Filter
    • In order to help you with your request, we require extra information about your vehicle. We would like to know: brand / model / type, year of manufacture, coach work, fuel, automatic transmission or manual, number of doors, VIN.

  • Manual

Oil Filter

Oil Filter P9249 Bosch

£ 6.45