Back to category
Bosch

Oil Filter P9249 Bosch

4.82 4.8/5 (44 Reviews)

Product number: 0169489

Manufacturer number: P9249

EAN: 3165143577295

£ 6.97

Incl. VAT
View product specifications
In stock
Delivery 01-06-2024

Free Shipping

Secure payment

  • Free 30 days exchanges
  • Any part, any car
  • Fast shipping: 2 days
  • Expert support

Ecommerce Europe Trustmark

Customer service: +31 85 070 52 25

Ask your question at our product specialists.

Questions and answers.

Fit guarantee, show parts suitable for your vehicle.

or .

  • Specifications

    1. Works under harsh conditions: resistant to heat and pressure
    2. Precise fit and high quality sealing materials
    3. Reliable engine lubrication in almost all temperature and oil pressure conditions
    4. High dust holding capacity and filtration efficiency according to original equipment parts
    5. Robust and corrosion resistant materials
    6. Matching quality part: All functional and quality tests are performed
    7. Long service life as requested by the vehicle manufacturer
    8. Use the vehicle identification to check compatibility with your vehicle. All restrictions must be adhered to.

    Outer diameter [mm]64
    Supplementary Article/Supplementary InfoWith seal
    Filter typeFilter Insert
    Inner diameter 1 [mm]29
    Warranty2 years
    Height [mm]69

    Similar products of other manufacturers

    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    1A FIRST AUTOMOTIVE E50247
    ALCO FILTER MD-525
    AMC Filter MO-447
    £ 4.15
    ASAM 30548
    ASHIKA 10-ECO060
    ASHUKI C022-15
    AUTOMEGA 180036210
    AUTOMOTOR France POF1109
    BLUE PRINT ADF122102
    £ 4.78
    BORG & BECK BFO4000
    BOSCH P9249 (this product)
    BREMSI FL0250
    BREMSI FL0137
    BSG BSG 30-140-006
    £ 2.38
    BSG BSG 70-140-001
    £ 2.74
    BSG BSG 15-140-014
    £ 4.02
    CHAMPION COF100787E
    CHAMPION COF100530E
    CLEAN FILTERS ML1724
    COMLINE EOF195
    CONTINENTAL 28.0002-2006.2
    CoopersFiaam FA5747AECO
    CoopersFiaam FA5970AECO
    DENCKERMANN A210188
    DJ PARTS FL1149
    DT Spare Parts 12.16025
    Dr!ve+ DP1110.11.0076
    FEBI BILSTEIN 32103
    £ 3.80
    FI.BA F-658
    FIL FILTER MLE 1476
    FILTRON OE 673
    FRAM CH10717AECO
    FRAM CH9973AECO
    FRIGAIR CT03.707
    HENGST FILTER E44H D110
    HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J1315030
    HOFFER 14084G
    HOFFER 14084
    JAPANPARTS FO-ECO060
    £ 4.86
    JAPKO 1ECO060
    JC PREMIUM B10504PR
    JP GROUP 1518503500
    KAISHIN O984
    KAVO PARTS MO-447
    KLAXCAR FRANCE FH022z
    KNECHT OX 339/2D
    KOLBENSCHMIDT 50013695
    LUCAS FILTERS LFOE206
    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    LUCAS FILTERS LFOE350
    MAGNETI MARELLI 152071758833
    MAHLE ORIGINAL OX 339/2D
    £ 8.83
    MALÒ 1510019
    MANN-FILTER HU 711/51 x
    £ 6.12
    MAPCO 64307
    MASTER-SPORT 711/51X-OF-PCS-MS
    MAXGEAR 26-0193
    £ 3.17
    MEAT & DORIA 14084
    MEAT & DORIA 14084G
    MECAFILTER ELH4335
    MECAFILTER ELH4357
    MEYLE 714 322 0011
    £ 5.80
    MFILTER TE 639
    MISFAT L141
    MISFAT L108
    MOTAQUIP VFL521
    MOTAQUIP VFL509
    MULLER FILTER FOP247
    NIPPARTS N1315030
    NPS M131I09
    OPEN PARTS EOF4008.10
    OPTIMAL OP-FOF40063
    Omnicraft 2136154
    PURFLUX L358A
    £ 7.73
    PURFLUX L398A
    £ 7.07
    QUINTON HAZELL QFL0107
    SCT Germany SH 4035 P
    SOFIMA S 5060 PE
    STELLOX 20-50339-SX
    TECNECO FILTERS OL0247E
    TECNECO FILTERS OL010066E
    TECNOCAR OP408A
    TECNOCAR OP251A
    TOPRAN 302 318
    UFI 25.060.00
    VAICO V24-0021
    VALEO 586503
    £ 10.85
    WILMINK GROUP WG2308530
    WILMINK GROUP WG1792644
    WILMINK GROUP WG1439915
    WILMINK GROUP WG2218661
    WILMINK GROUP WG2111867
    WILMINK GROUP WG1746603
    WILMINK GROUP WG1104816
    WILMINK GROUP WG1018594
    WIX FILTERS WL7413
  • Applicability

    CITROEN
    BERLINGO /
    BERLINGO / BERLINGO FIRST Box Body/MPV (M_) | 07.1996-12.2011 1.4 bivalent - 1360ccm, 65pk, 48kw - KFW (TU3JP)
    BERLINGO / BERLINGO FIRST Box Body/MPV (M_) | 07.1996-12.2011 1.4 i - 1360ccm, 77pk, 57kw - KFX (TU3JP), KFW (TU3JP)
    BERLINGO / BERLINGO FIRST Box Body/MPV (M_) | 07.1996-12.2011 1.4 i (MBKFX, MBKFW) - 1360ccm, 75pk, 55kw - KFX (TU3JP), KFW (TU3JP), KFW (TU3A)
    BERLINGO / BERLINGO FIRST Box Body/MPV (M_) | 07.1996-12.2011 1.4 i bivalent (MBKFW) - 1360ccm, 75pk, 55kw - KFW (TU3JP)
    BERLINGO / BERLINGO FIRST Box Body/MPV (M_) | 07.1996-12.2011 1.6 16V - 1587ccm, 110pk, 81kw - NFU (TU5JP4)
    BERLINGO / BERLINGO FIRST Box Body/MPV (M_) | 07.1996-12.2011 1.6 16V (MBNFU) - 1587ccm, 109pk, 80kw - NFU (TU5JP4)
    BERLINGO / BERLINGO FIRST MPV (MF_, GJK_, GFK_) | 07.1996-12.2011 1.1 i (MFHDZ, MFHFX) - 1124ccm, 60pk, 44kw - HDZ (TU1M), HFX (TU1JP)
    BERLINGO / BERLINGO FIRST MPV (MF_, GJK_, GFK_) | 07.1996-12.2011 1.4 - 1360ccm, 72pk, 53kw - KFW (TU3JP)
    BERLINGO / BERLINGO FIRST MPV (MF_, GJK_, GFK_) | 07.1996-12.2011 1.4 bivalent - 1360ccm, 65pk, 48kw - KFW (TU3JP)
    BERLINGO / BERLINGO FIRST MPV (MF_, GJK_, GFK_) | 07.1996-12.2011 1.4 i (MFKFX, MFKFW, GJKFWB, GJKFWC, GFKFWC) - 1360ccm, 75pk, 55kw - KFX (TU3JP), KFW (TU3JP), KFW (TU3A)
    BERLINGO / BERLINGO FIRST MPV (MF_, GJK_, GFK_) | 07.1996-12.2011 1.4 i bivalent (MFKFW) - 1360ccm, 75pk, 55kw - KFW (TU3JP)
    BERLINGO / BERLINGO FIRST MPV (MF_, GJK_, GFK_) | 07.1996-12.2011 1.6 16V (MFNFU) - 1587ccm, 109pk, 80kw - NFU (TU5JP4)
    BERLINGO / BERLINGO FIRST MPV (MF_, GJK_, GFK_) | 07.1996-12.2011 1.6 16V (MFNFU) - 1587ccm, 110pk, 81kw - NFU (TU5JP4)
    BERLINGO Box
    BERLINGO Box Body/MPV (B9) | 04.2008-12.2017 1.6 - 1587ccm, 90pk, 66kw - NFR (TU5JP4B)
    BERLINGO Box Body/MPV (B9) | 04.2008-12.2017 1.6 - 1587ccm, 109pk, 80kw - NFU (TU5JP4)
    BERLINGO Box Body/MPV (B9) | 04.2008-12.2017 1.6 VTi 120 - 1598ccm, 120pk, 88kw - 5FS (EP6C)
    BERLINGO Box Body/MPV (B9) | 04.2008-12.2017 1.6 VTi 95 - 1598ccm, 98pk, 72kw - 5FK (EP6CB)
    BERLINGO MULTISPACE
    BERLINGO MULTISPACE (B9) | 04.2008-12.2014 1.6 - 1587ccm, 90pk, 66kw - NFR (TU5JP4B)
    BERLINGO MULTISPACE (B9) | 04.2008-12.2014 1.6 - 1587ccm, 109pk, 80kw - NFU (TU5JP4)
    BERLINGO MULTISPACE (B9) | 04.2008-12.2014 1.6 - 1587ccm, 110pk, 81kw - NFU (TU5JP4)
    BERLINGO MULTISPACE (B9) | 04.2008-12.2014 1.6 VTi 120 - 1598ccm, 120pk, 88kw - 5FS (EP6C)
    BERLINGO MULTISPACE (B9) | 04.2008-12.2014 1.6 VTi 95 - 1598ccm, 98pk, 72kw - 5FK (EP6CB)
    C2
    C2 (JM_) | 07.2003-09.2012 1.1 - 1124ccm, 60pk, 44kw - HFX (TU1JP), HFX (TU1A)
    C2 (JM_) | 07.2003-09.2012 1.4 - 1360ccm, 75pk, 55kw - KFV (TU3JP)
    C2 (JM_) | 07.2003-09.2012 1.4 - 1360ccm, 73pk, 54kw - KFV (TU3JP), KFV (TU3A)
    C2 (JM_) | 07.2003-09.2012 1.4 16V - 1360ccm, 90pk, 65kw - KFU (ET3J4)
    C2 (JM_) | 07.2003-09.2012 1.6 - 1587ccm, 109pk, 80kw - NFU (TU5JP4)
    C2 (JM_) | 07.2003-09.2012 1.6 VTS - 1587ccm, 122pk, 90kw - NFS (TU5JP4S)
    C2 ENTERPRISE
    C2 ENTERPRISE (JG_) | 11.2003-12.2009 1.1 - 1124ccm, 60pk, 44kw - HFX (TU1JP), HFX (TU1A)
    C3 /
    C3 / C3 ORIGIN III (SX) | 07.2016-??? 1.6 VTi (SXNFPT) - 1587ccm, 115pk, 85kw - NFP (EC5)
    C3 I
    C3 I (FC_, FN_) | 02.2002-02.2011 1.1 i - 1124ccm, 60pk, 44kw - HFX (TU1JP), HFX (TU1A)
    C3 I (FC_, FN_) | 02.2002-02.2011 1.4 16V - 1360ccm, 88pk, 65kw - KFU (ET3J4)
    C3 I (FC_, FN_) | 02.2002-02.2011 1.4 i - 1360ccm, 73pk, 54kw - KFV (TU3JP), KFV (TU3A)
    C3 I (FC_, FN_) | 02.2002-02.2011 1.4 i Bivalent - 1360ccm, 73pk, 54kw - KFV (TU3JP)
    C3 I (FC_, FN_) | 02.2002-02.2011 1.6 16V - 1587ccm, 109pk, 80kw - NFU (TU5JP4)
    C3 I (FC_, FN_) | 02.2002-02.2011 1.6 16V - 1587ccm, 110pk, 81kw - NFU (TU5JP4)
    C3 II
    C3 II (SC_) | 09.2009-09.2016 1.1 i - 1124ccm, 60pk, 44kw - HFX (TU1A), HFV (TU1A)
    C3 II (SC_) | 09.2009-09.2016 1.4 - 1360ccm, 73pk, 54kw - KFT (TU3A), KFT (TU3AE5), K6E (TU3A)
    C3 II (SC_) | 09.2009-09.2016 1.4 LPG - 1397ccm, 95pk, 70kw - 8FN (EP3)
    C3 II (SC_) | 09.2009-09.2016 1.4 LPG - 1360ccm, 73pk, 54kw - KFT (TU3A)
    C3 II (SC_) | 09.2009-09.2016 1.4 VTi - 1397ccm, 98pk, 72kw - 8FR (EP3)
    C3 II (SC_) | 09.2009-09.2016 1.4 VTi 95 - 1397ccm, 95pk, 70kw - 8FP (EP3C)
    C3 II (SC_) | 09.2009-09.2016 1.6 VTi 120 - 1598ccm, 120pk, 88kw - 5FS (EP6C)
    C3 PICASSO
    C3 PICASSO (SH_) | 02.2009-??? 1.4 VTi 95 - 1397ccm, 95pk, 70kw - 8FS (EP3), 8FN (EP3), 8FP (EP3C)
    C3 PICASSO (SH_) | 02.2009-??? 1.4 VTi 95 LPG - 1397ccm, 95pk, 70kw - 8FN (EP3)
    C3 PICASSO (SH_) | 02.2009-??? 1.6 VTi - 1598ccm, 114pk, 84kw - 5FP (EP6)
    C3 PICASSO (SH_) | 02.2009-??? 1.6 VTi 120 - 1598ccm, 120pk, 88kw - 5FS (EP6C), 5FW (EP6)
    C3 Pluriel
    C3 Pluriel (HB_) | 05.2003-??? 1.4 - 1360ccm, 75pk, 55kw - KFV (TU3A)
    C3 Pluriel (HB_) | 05.2003-??? 1.4 - 1360ccm, 73pk, 54kw - KFV (TU3JP), KFV (TU3A)
    C3 Pluriel (HB_) | 05.2003-??? 1.6 - 1587ccm, 109pk, 80kw - NFU (TU5JP4)
    C4 Coupe
    C4 Coupe (LA_) | 11.2004-07.2011 1.4 16V - 1360ccm, 88pk, 65kw - KFU (ET3J4)
    C4 Coupe (LA_) | 11.2004-07.2011 1.6 16V - 1587ccm, 109pk, 80kw - NFU (TU5JP4)
    C4 Coupe (LA_) | 11.2004-07.2011 1.6 THP - 1598ccm, 140pk, 103kw - 5FT (EP6DT)
    C4 Coupe (LA_) | 11.2004-07.2011 1.6 THP 150 - 1598ccm, 150pk, 110kw - 5FX (EP6DT)
    C4 Coupe (LA_) | 11.2004-07.2011 1.6 VTi 120 - 1598ccm, 120pk, 88kw - 5FW (EP6)
    C4 Coupe (LA_) | 11.2004-07.2011 2.0 HDi - 1997ccm, 140pk, 103kw - RHF (DW10BTED4)
    C4 Coupe (LA_) | 11.2004-07.2011 2.0 HDi - 1997ccm, 136pk, 100kw - RHR (DW10BTED4)
    C4 Coupe (LA_) | 11.2004-07.2011 2.0 VTR - 1997ccm, 140pk, 103kw - RFJ (EW10A)
    C4 Coupe (LA_) | 11.2004-07.2011 2.0 VTR - 1997ccm, 143pk, 105kw - RFJ (EW10A)
    C4 GRAND
    C4 GRAND PICASSO I (UA_) | 10.2006-12.2013 1.6 16V - 1598ccm, 140pk, 103kw - 5FT (EP6DT)
    C4 GRAND PICASSO I (UA_) | 10.2006-12.2013 1.6 16V - 1598ccm, 150pk, 110kw - 5FX (EP6DT)
    C4 GRAND PICASSO I (UA_) | 10.2006-12.2013 1.6 THP 155 - 1598ccm, 156pk, 115kw - 5FV (EP6CDT)
    C4 GRAND PICASSO I (UA_) | 10.2006-12.2013 1.6 VTi 120 - 1598ccm, 120pk, 88kw - 5FS (EP6C), 5FW (EP6)
    C4 GRAND PICASSO I (UA_) | 10.2006-12.2013 1.8 i 16V - 1749ccm, 125pk, 92kw - 6FY (EW7A)
    C4 GRAND PICASSO I (UA_) | 10.2006-12.2013 2.0 HDi 138 - 1997ccm, 136pk, 100kw - RHR (DW10BTED4), RHJ (DW10BTED4)
    C4 GRAND PICASSO I (UA_) | 10.2006-12.2013 2.0 HDi 150 - 1997ccm, 150pk, 110kw - RHE (DW10CTED4)
    C4 GRAND PICASSO I (UA_) | 10.2006-12.2013 2.0 HDi 165 - 1997ccm, 163pk, 120kw - RHH (DW10CTED4)
    C4 GRAND PICASSO I (UA_) | 10.2006-12.2013 2.0 i 16V - 1997ccm, 140pk, 103kw - RFJ (EW10A)
    C4 GRAND PICASSO II (DA_, DE_) | 06.2013-??? 1.6 THP 150 - 1598ccm, 150pk, 110kw - 5FX (EP6DT)
    C4 GRAND PICASSO II (DA_, DE_) | 06.2013-??? 1.6 THP 155 - 1598ccm, 156pk, 115kw - 5FV (EP6CDT)
    C4 GRAND PICASSO II (DA_, DE_) | 06.2013-??? 1.6 THP 165 - 1598ccm, 165pk, 121kw - 5GZ (EP6FDT)
    C4 GRAND PICASSO II (DA_, DE_) | 06.2013-??? 1.6 VTi 120 - 1598ccm, 120pk, 88kw - 5FS (EP6C)
    C4 I
    C4 I (LC_) | 11.2004-07.2011 1.4 16V - 1360ccm, 88pk, 65kw - KFU (ET3J4)
    C4 I (LC_) | 11.2004-07.2011 1.6 16V - 1587ccm, 109pk, 80kw - NFU (TU5JP4)
    C4 I (LC_) | 11.2004-07.2011 1.6 16V Bio-Flex - 1587ccm, 109pk, 80kw - NFU (TU5JP4)
    C4 I (LC_) | 11.2004-07.2011 1.6 THP 140 - 1598ccm, 140pk, 103kw - 5FT (EP6DT)
    C4 I (LC_) | 11.2004-07.2011 1.6 THP 150 - 1598ccm, 150pk, 110kw - 5FX (EP6DT)
    C4 I (LC_) | 11.2004-07.2011 1.6 VTi 120 - 1598ccm, 120pk, 88kw - 5FW (EP6)
    C4 I (LC_) | 11.2004-07.2011 2.0 16V - 1997ccm, 140pk, 103kw - RFJ (EW10A)
    C4 I (LC_) | 11.2004-07.2011 2.0 16V - 1997ccm, 143pk, 105kw - RFJ (EW10A)
    C4 I (LC_) | 11.2004-07.2011 2.0 HDi - 1997ccm, 140pk, 103kw - RHF (DW10BTED4)
    C4 I (LC_) | 11.2004-07.2011 2.0 HDi - 1997ccm, 136pk, 100kw - RHR (DW10BTED4)
    C4 I Hatchback Van (LR_) | 02.2005-12.2010 2.0 HDi - 1997ccm, 136pk, 100kw - RHR (DW10BTED4)
    C4 I Saloon | 07.2006-07.2011 1.6 16V - 1587ccm, 109pk, 80kw - NFU (TU5JP4)
    C4 II
    C4 II (NC_) | 11.2009-12.2017 1.4 VTi 95 (NC8FP0) - 1397ccm, 95pk, 70kw - 8FP (EP3C)
    C4 II (NC_) | 11.2009-12.2017 1.6 THP 155 - 1598ccm, 156pk, 115kw - 5FV (EP6CDT)
    C4 II (NC_) | 11.2009-12.2017 1.6 VTi 120 (NC5FS0, NC5FS9) - 1598ccm, 120pk, 88kw - 5FS (EP6C)
    C4 II (NC_) | 11.2009-12.2017 1.6 VTi 120 LPG (NC5FS0) - 1598ccm, 120pk, 88kw - 5FS (EP6C)
    C4 II (NC_) | 11.2009-12.2017 2.0 HDi / BlueHDi 150 - 1997ccm, 150pk, 110kw - RHE (DW10CTED4), AHR (DW10FD)
    C4 II (NC_) | 11.2009-12.2017 2.0 HDi / BlueHDi 160 - 1997ccm, 163pk, 120kw - RHH (DW10CTED4)
    C4 PICASSO
    C4 PICASSO I MPV (UD_) | 10.2006-08.2013 1.6 16V - 1598ccm, 150pk, 110kw - 5FX (EP6DT)
    C4 PICASSO I MPV (UD_) | 10.2006-08.2013 1.6 THP 140 - 1598ccm, 140pk, 103kw - 5FT (EP6DT)
    C4 PICASSO I MPV (UD_) | 10.2006-08.2013 1.6 THP 155 - 1598ccm, 156pk, 115kw - 5FV (EP6CDT)
    C4 PICASSO I MPV (UD_) | 10.2006-08.2013 1.6 VTi 120 - 1598ccm, 120pk, 88kw - 5FW (EP6)
    C4 PICASSO I MPV (UD_) | 10.2006-08.2013 1.8 i 16V - 1749ccm, 125pk, 92kw - 6FY (EW7A)
    C4 PICASSO I MPV (UD_) | 10.2006-08.2013 2.0 HDi 138 - 1997ccm, 136pk, 100kw - RHR (DW10BTED4), RHJ (DW10BTED4)
    C4 PICASSO I MPV (UD_) | 10.2006-08.2013 2.0 HDi 150 - 1997ccm, 150pk, 110kw - RHE (DW10CTED4)
    C4 PICASSO I MPV (UD_) | 10.2006-08.2013 2.0 HDi 165 - 1997ccm, 163pk, 120kw - RHH (DW10CTED4)
    C4 PICASSO I MPV (UD_) | 10.2006-08.2013 2.0 i 16V - 1997ccm, 140pk, 103kw - RFJ (EW10A)
    C4 PICASSO I MPV (UD_) | 10.2006-08.2013 2.0 i 16V - 1997ccm, 143pk, 105kw - RFN (EW10J4)
    C4 PICASSO II | 02.2013-??? 1.6 THP 150 - 1598ccm, 150pk, 110kw - 5FX (EP6DT)
    C4 PICASSO II | 02.2013-??? 1.6 THP 155 - 1598ccm, 156pk, 115kw - 5FV (EP6CDT)
    C4 PICASSO II | 02.2013-??? 1.6 THP 165 - 1598ccm, 165pk, 121kw - 5GZ (EP6FDT)
    C4 PICASSO II | 02.2013-??? 1.6 VTi 120 - 1598ccm, 120pk, 88kw - 5FS (EP6C)
    C4 SPACETOURER
    C4 SPACETOURER (3D_) | 04.2018-??? 1.6 THP 165 - 1598ccm, 165pk, 121kw - 5GZ (EP6FDT)
    C5 AIRCROSS
    C5 AIRCROSS (A_) | 11.2018-??? 1.6 Hybrid 180 (A4DGXR) - 1598ccm, 181pk, 133kw - DGX (EP6FADTXHPE)
    C5 AIRCROSS (A_) | 11.2018-??? 1.6 Hybrid 225 (A45GFR) - 1598ccm, 224pk, 165kw - DGZ (EP6FADTXHPD), DGZ (EP6FADTXHP)
    C5 AIRCROSS (A_) | 11.2018-??? 1.6 PureTech 180 (A45GFR) - 1598ccm, 181pk, 133kw - 5GF (EP6FADTXD)
    C5 AIRCROSS (A_) | 11.2018-??? 1.6 THP 150 (A45GXJ) - 1598ccm, 150pk, 110kw - 5GX (EP6FDTMD)
    C5 AIRCROSS (A_) | 11.2018-??? 1.6 THP 165 (A45GYJ) - 1598ccm, 165pk, 121kw - 5GY (EP6FDTM)
    C5 II
    C5 II (RC_) | 09.2004-09.2008 1.8 16V - 1749ccm, 125pk, 92kw - 6FY (EW7A)
    C5 II (RC_) | 09.2004-09.2008 2.0 16V (RCRFJB, RCRFJC) - 1997ccm, 140pk, 103kw - RFJ (EW10A)
    C5 II (RC_) | 09.2004-09.2008 2.0 HDi (RCRHRH) - 1997ccm, 136pk, 100kw - RHR (DW10BTED4)
    C5 II (RC_) | 09.2004-09.2008 2.2 HDi - 2179ccm, 163pk, 120kw - 4HP (DW12BTED4), 4HR (DW12BTED4)
    C5 II (RC_) | 09.2004-09.2008 2.2 HDi - 2179ccm, 170pk, 125kw - 4HT (DW12BTED4)
    C5 II Break (RE_) | 09.2004-08.2008 1.8 16V (RE6FYB) - 1749ccm, 125pk, 92kw - 6FY (EW7A)
    C5 II Break (RE_) | 09.2004-08.2008 2.0 16V (RERFJB, RERFJC) - 1997ccm, 140pk, 103kw - RFJ (EW10A)
    C5 II Break (RE_) | 09.2004-08.2008 2.0 HDi (RERHRH) - 1997ccm, 136pk, 100kw - RHR (DW10BTED4)
    C5 II Break (RE_) | 09.2004-08.2008 2.2 HDi (RE4HPE, RE4HP2, RE4HRE, RE4HR2) - 2179ccm, 163pk, 120kw - 4HP (DW12BTED4), 4HR (DW12BTED4)
    C5 II Break (RE_) | 09.2004-08.2008 2.2 HDi (RE4HTE, RE4HT2) - 2179ccm, 170pk, 125kw - 4HT (DW12BTED4)
    C5 III
    C5 III (RD_) | 02.2008-05.2017 1.6 THP 150 (RD5FN8, RD5FNA) - 1598ccm, 150pk, 110kw - 5FN (EP6CDT)
    C5 III (RD_) | 02.2008-05.2017 1.6 THP 155 (RD5FV8, RD5FNA) - 1598ccm, 156pk, 115kw - 5FV (EP6CDT)
    C5 III (RD_) | 02.2008-05.2017 1.6 VTi 120 (RD5FS8, RD5FSA) - 1598ccm, 120pk, 88kw - 5FS (EP6C)
    C5 III (RD_) | 02.2008-05.2017 1.8 16V (RD6FXC) - 1749ccm, 125pk, 92kw - 6FY (EW7A)
    C5 III (RD_) | 02.2008-05.2017 2.0 16V (RDRFJC, RDRFJF) - 1997ccm, 140pk, 103kw - RFJ (EW10A)
    C5 III (RD_) | 02.2008-05.2017 2.0 16V (RDRFJF) - 1997ccm, 143pk, 105kw - RFJ (EW10A)
    C5 III (RD_) | 02.2008-05.2017 2.0 HDi (RDRHD8, RDRHDJ, RDRHR8, RDRHRJ) - 1997ccm, 136pk, 100kw - RHF (DW10BTED4), RHR (DW10BTED4), RHD (DW10CTED4)
    C5 III (RD_) | 02.2008-05.2017 2.0 HDi 140 (RDRHF8, RDRHFA, RDRHA8, RDRHAJ) - 1997ccm, 140pk, 103kw - RHF (DW10BTED4), RHA (DW10CTED4)
    C5 III (RD_) | 02.2008-05.2017 2.0 HDi 150 / BlueHDi 150 (RDRHEA, RDRHE8, RDAHRM,... - 1997ccm, 150pk, 110kw - RHE (DW10CTED4), AHR (DW10FD)
    C5 III (RD_) | 02.2008-05.2017 2.0 HDi 165 (RDRHHA, RDRHH8) - 1997ccm, 163pk, 120kw - RHH (DW10CTED4)
    C5 III (RD_) | 02.2008-05.2017 2.2 HDi (RD4HTH) - 2179ccm, 170pk, 125kw - 4HS (DW12BTED4)
    C5 III (RD_) | 02.2008-05.2017 2.2 HDi 200 (RD4HLA) - 2179ccm, 204pk, 150kw - 4HL (DW12C)
    C5 III Break (RW_) | 02.2008-05.2017 1.6 THP 150 - 1598ccm, 150pk, 110kw - 5FN (EP6CDT)
    C5 III Break (RW_) | 02.2008-05.2017 1.6 THP 155 - 1598ccm, 156pk, 115kw - 5FV (EP6CDT)
    C5 III Break (RW_) | 02.2008-05.2017 1.6 VTI 120 - 1598ccm, 120pk, 88kw - 5FS (EP6C)
    C5 III Break (RW_) | 02.2008-05.2017 1.8 i 16V (RW6FYC) - 1749ccm, 125pk, 92kw - 6FY (EW7A)
    C5 III Break (RW_) | 02.2008-05.2017 2.0 16V - 1997ccm, 143pk, 105kw - RFJ (EW10A)
    C5 III Break (RW_) | 02.2008-05.2017 2.0 HDi - 1997ccm, 136pk, 100kw - RHR (DW10BTED4), RHD (DW10CTED4)
    C5 III Break (RW_) | 02.2008-05.2017 2.0 HDi 140 - 1997ccm, 140pk, 103kw - RHF (DW10BTED4), RHA (DW10CTED4)
    C5 III Break (RW_) | 02.2008-05.2017 2.0 HDi 150 / BlueHDi 150 (RWRHEJ, RWRHE8) - 1997ccm, 150pk, 110kw - RHE (DW10CTED4), AHR (DW10FD)
    C5 III Break (RW_) | 02.2008-05.2017 2.0 HDi 165 - 1997ccm, 163pk, 120kw - RHH (DW10CTED4)
    C5 III Break (RW_) | 02.2008-05.2017 2.0 i 16V (RWRFJC, RWRFJF) - 1997ccm, 140pk, 103kw - RFJ (EW10A)
    C5 III Break (RW_) | 02.2008-05.2017 2.2 HDi (RW4HTH) - 2179ccm, 170pk, 125kw - 4HT (DW12BTED4)
    C5 III Break (RW_) | 02.2008-05.2017 2.2 HDi 165 - 2179ccm, 163pk, 120kw - 4HP (DW12BTED4)
    C5 III Break (RW_) | 02.2008-05.2017 2.2 HDi 200 - 2179ccm, 204pk, 150kw - 4HL (DW12C)
    C5 X
    C5 X (ND_, NC_) | 09.2021-??? Hybrid 180 (NDDGYP) - 1598ccm, 181pk, 133kw - DGY (EP6FADTXHPE)
    C5 X (ND_, NC_) | 09.2021-??? Hybrid 225 (NDDGYP) - 1598ccm, 224pk, 165kw - DGY (EP6FADTXHPD)
    C6
    C6 (TD_) | 09.2005-12.2012 2.2 HDi - 2179ccm, 163pk, 120kw - 4HP (DW12BTED4)
    C6 (TD_) | 09.2005-12.2012 2.2 HDi - 2179ccm, 170pk, 125kw - 4HT (DW12BTED4), 4HS (DW12BTED4)
    C8
    C8 (EA_, EB_) | 07.2002-12.2012 2.0 16V - 1997ccm, 140pk, 103kw - RFJ (EW10A)
    C8 (EA_, EB_) | 07.2002-12.2012 2.0 HDi - 1997ccm, 120pk, 88kw - RHK (DW10UTED4)
    C8 (EA_, EB_) | 07.2002-12.2012 2.0 HDi 135 - 1997ccm, 136pk, 100kw - RHR (DW10BTED4), RHD (DW10CTED4), RHD (DW10CB)
    C8 (EA_, EB_) | 07.2002-12.2012 2.0 HDi 165 - 1997ccm, 163pk, 120kw - RHH (DW10CTED4)
    C8 (EA_, EB_) | 07.2002-12.2012 2.2 HDi - 2179ccm, 163pk, 120kw - 4HP (DW12BTED4), 4HR (DW12BTED4)
    C8 (EA_, EB_) | 07.2002-12.2012 2.2 HDi - 2179ccm, 170pk, 125kw - 4HT (DW12BTED4), 4HS (DW12BTED4)
    C-CROSSER
    C-CROSSER (VU_, VV_) | 02.2007-12.2012 2.2 HDi - 2179ccm, 156pk, 115kw - 4HN (DW12MTED4), 4HK (DW12ME5)
    C-CROSSER ENTERPRISE
    C-CROSSER ENTERPRISE (VU_, VV_) | 01.2009-??? 2.2 HDi - 2179ccm, 156pk, 115kw - 4HN (DW12MTED4)
    C-CROSSER Van
    C-CROSSER Van (VU_) | 06.2007-12.2012 2.2 HDi (VU4HNH) - 2179ccm, 156pk, 115kw - 4HN (DW12MTED4)
    C-ELYSEE
    C-ELYSEE (DD_) | 11.2012-01.2017 1.6 VTi 115 (DDNFP0, DDNFP6, DDNFP9) - 1587ccm, 115pk, 85kw - NFP (EC5)
    DISPATCH II
    DISPATCH II (VF7) | 01.2007-03.2016 2.0 HDi 120 - 1997ccm, 120pk, 88kw - RHK (DW10UTED4)
    DISPATCH II (VF7) | 01.2007-03.2016 2.0 HDi 125 - 1997ccm, 128pk, 94kw - AHZ (DW10CD)
    DISPATCH II (VF7) | 01.2007-03.2016 2.0 HDi 140 - 1997ccm, 136pk, 100kw - RHR (DW10BTED4)
    DISPATCH II (VF7) | 01.2007-03.2016 2.0 HDi 165 - 1997ccm, 163pk, 120kw - RHH (DW10CTED4)
    DISPATCH II (VF7) | 01.2007-03.2016 2.0 HDi 95 - 1997ccm, 98pk, 72kw - AHY (DW10CE)
    DISPATCH II (VF7) | 01.2007-03.2016 2.0 i - 1997ccm, 140pk, 103kw - RFJ (EW10A), RFH (EW10A)
    DISPATCH II Platform/Chassis | 01.2009-03.2016 2.0 HDI (X_RHG) - 1997ccm, 120pk, 88kw - RHK (DW10UTED4)
    DISPATCH II Platform/Chassis | 01.2009-03.2016 2.0 HDi 125 - 1997ccm, 128pk, 94kw - AHZ (DW10CD)
    DISPATCH II Van | 01.2007-03.2016 2.0 HDi 120 - 1997ccm, 120pk, 88kw - RHK (DW10UTED4)
    DISPATCH II Van | 01.2007-03.2016 2.0 HDi 125 - 1997ccm, 128pk, 94kw - AHZ (DW10CD)
    DISPATCH II Van | 01.2007-03.2016 2.0 HDi 140 - 1997ccm, 136pk, 100kw - RHR (DW10BTED4)
    DISPATCH II Van | 01.2007-03.2016 2.0 HDi 165 - 1997ccm, 163pk, 120kw - RHH (DW10CTED4)
    DISPATCH II Van | 01.2007-03.2016 2.0 HDi 95 - 1997ccm, 98pk, 72kw - AHY (DW10CE)
    DISPATCH II Van | 01.2007-03.2016 2.0 i - 1997ccm, 140pk, 103kw - RFH (EW10A)
    DS3
    DS3 (SA_) | 11.2009-07.2015 1.4 VTi 95 - 1397ccm, 95pk, 70kw - 8FP (EP3C)
    DS3 (SA_) | 11.2009-07.2015 1.4 VTi 95 LPG - 1397ccm, 95pk, 70kw - 8FR (EP3C)
    DS3 (SA_) | 11.2009-07.2015 1.4 VTi 98 - 1397ccm, 98pk, 72kw - 8FR (EP3C)
    DS3 (SA_) | 11.2009-07.2015 1.6 Racing - 1598ccm, 207pk, 152kw - 5FD (EP6DTS)
    DS3 (SA_) | 11.2009-07.2015 1.6 Racing - 1598ccm, 203pk, 149kw - 5FF (EP6DTS)
    DS3 (SA_) | 11.2009-07.2015 1.6 THP 150 - 1598ccm, 150pk, 110kw - 5FN (EP6CDT), 5FX (EP6DT)
    DS3 (SA_) | 11.2009-07.2015 1.6 THP 155 - 1598ccm, 156pk, 115kw - 5FV (EP6CDT), 5FR (EP6DT)
    DS3 (SA_) | 11.2009-07.2015 1.6 THP 165 - 1598ccm, 165pk, 121kw - 5GZ (EP6FDT)
    DS3 (SA_) | 11.2009-07.2015 1.6 THP160 - 1598ccm, 163pk, 120kw - 5FM (EP6DT)
    DS3 (SA_) | 11.2009-07.2015 1.6 VTi 120 - 1598ccm, 120pk, 88kw - 5FS (EP6C)
    DS3 Convertible
    DS3 Convertible | 01.2013-07.2015 1.6 THP 150 - 1598ccm, 150pk, 110kw - 5FN (EP6CDT)
    DS3 Convertible | 01.2013-07.2015 1.6 THP 155 - 1598ccm, 156pk, 115kw - 5FV (EP6CDT)
    DS3 Convertible | 01.2013-07.2015 1.6 THP 165 - 1598ccm, 165pk, 121kw - 5GZ (EP6FDT)
    DS3 Convertible | 01.2013-07.2015 1.6 VTi 120 - 1598ccm, 120pk, 88kw - 5FS (EP6C)
    DS4
    DS4 (NX_) | 04.2011-07.2015 1.6 THP 155 - 1598ccm, 156pk, 115kw - 5FV (EP6CDT)
    DS4 (NX_) | 04.2011-07.2015 1.6 THP 160 - 1598ccm, 163pk, 120kw - 5FM (EP6CDTM)
    DS4 (NX_) | 04.2011-07.2015 1.6 THP 165 - 1598ccm, 165pk, 121kw - 5GZ (EP6FDT), 5FM (EP6CDTM)
    DS4 (NX_) | 04.2011-07.2015 1.6 THP 200 - 1598ccm, 200pk, 147kw - 5FU (EP6CDTX), 5FU (EP6DTX)
    DS4 (NX_) | 04.2011-07.2015 1.6 VTi 120 - 1598ccm, 120pk, 88kw - 5FS (EP6C)
    DS4 (NX_) | 04.2011-07.2015 2.0 HDi / BlueHDi 135 - 1997ccm, 136pk, 100kw - AHV (DW10FD), RHD (DW10CTED4), RHD (DW10CB), AHS (DW10FD)
    DS4 (NX_) | 04.2011-07.2015 2.0 HDi 165 - 1997ccm, 163pk, 120kw - RHH (DW10CTED4)
    DS5
    DS5 | 11.2011-07.2015 1.6 THP 155 - 1598ccm, 156pk, 115kw - 5FV (EP6CDT)
    DS5 | 11.2011-07.2015 1.6 THP 165 - 1598ccm, 165pk, 121kw - 5FM (EP6DT), 5GZ (EP6FDT), 5FM (EP6CDTM)
    DS5 | 11.2011-07.2015 1.6 THP 165 Hybrid - 1598ccm, 165pk, 121kw - 5GZ (EP6FDT)
    DS5 | 11.2011-07.2015 1.6 THP 200 - 1598ccm, 200pk, 147kw - 5FU (EP6CDTX), 5FU (EP6DTX)
    DS5 | 11.2011-07.2015 2.0 HDi 135 - 1997ccm, 136pk, 100kw - RHD (DW10CB)
    DS5 | 11.2011-07.2015 2.0 HDi 165 - 1997ccm, 163pk, 120kw - RHH (DW10CTED4)
    GRAND C4
    GRAND C4 SPACETOURER (3A_, 3E_) | 04.2018-??? 1.6 PureTech 180 - 1598ccm, 181pk, 133kw - 5GF (EP6FADTXD)
    GRAND C4 SPACETOURER (3A_, 3E_) | 04.2018-??? 1.6 THP 165 - 1598ccm, 150pk, 110kw - 5GX (EP6FDTMD)
    GRAND C4 SPACETOURER (3A_, 3E_) | 04.2018-??? 1.6 THP 165 - 1598ccm, 165pk, 121kw - 5GZ (EP6FDT)
    NEMO Box
    NEMO Box Body/MPV (AA_) | 02.2008-??? 1.4 - 1360ccm, 73pk, 54kw - KFV (TU3A), KFT (TU3AE5)
    NEMO MPV
    NEMO MPV | 04.2009-??? 1.4 - 1360ccm, 73pk, 54kw - KFV (TU3A), KFT (TU3AE5)
    RELAY II
    RELAY II Bus | 04.2006-12.2020 2.2 HDi 100 - 2198ccm, 101pk, 74kw - 4HV (P22DTE)
    RELAY II Bus | 04.2006-12.2020 2.2 HDi 110 - 2198ccm, 110pk, 81kw - 4HG (P22DTE)
    RELAY II Bus | 04.2006-12.2020 2.2 HDi 120 - 2198ccm, 120pk, 88kw - 4HU (P22DTE)
    RELAY II Bus | 04.2006-12.2020 2.2 HDi 130 - 2198ccm, 130pk, 96kw - 4HH (P22DTE)
    RELAY II Bus | 04.2006-12.2020 2.2 HDi 150 - 2198ccm, 150pk, 110kw - 4HJ (P22DTE)
    RELAY II Platform/Chassis | 04.2006-12.2020 2.2 HDi 100 - 2198ccm, 101pk, 74kw - 4HV (P22DTE)
    RELAY II Platform/Chassis | 04.2006-12.2020 2.2 HDi 110 - 2198ccm, 110pk, 81kw - 4HG (P22DTE)
    RELAY II Platform/Chassis | 04.2006-12.2020 2.2 HDi 120 - 2198ccm, 120pk, 88kw - 4HU (P22DTE)
    RELAY II Platform/Chassis | 04.2006-12.2020 2.2 HDi 130 - 2198ccm, 130pk, 96kw - 4HH (P22DTE)
    RELAY II Platform/Chassis | 04.2006-12.2020 2.2 HDi 150 - 2198ccm, 150pk, 110kw - 4HJ (P22DTE)
    RELAY II Van | 04.2006-10.2023 2.2 HDi 100 - 2198ccm, 101pk, 74kw - 4HV (P22DTE)
    RELAY II Van | 04.2006-10.2023 2.2 HDi 110 - 2198ccm, 110pk, 81kw - 4HG (P22DTE)
    RELAY II Van | 04.2006-10.2023 2.2 HDi 120 - 2198ccm, 120pk, 88kw - 4HU (P22DTE)
    RELAY II Van | 04.2006-10.2023 2.2 HDi 130 - 2198ccm, 130pk, 96kw - 4HH (P22DTE)
    RELAY II Van | 04.2006-10.2023 2.2 HDi 150 - 2198ccm, 150pk, 110kw - 4HJ (P22DTE)
    XSARA
    XSARA (N1) | 04.1997-04.2005 1.4 i - 1360ccm, 75pk, 55kw - KFX (TU3JP), KFW (TU3JP)
    XSARA (N1) | 04.1997-04.2005 1.6 16V - 1587ccm, 109pk, 80kw - NFU (TU5JP4)
    XSARA Coupe
    XSARA Coupe (N0) | 02.1998-03.2005 1.4 i - 1360ccm, 75pk, 55kw - KFX (TU3JP), KFW (TU3JP)
    XSARA Coupe (N0) | 02.1998-03.2005 1.6 16V - 1587ccm, 109pk, 80kw - NFU (TU5JP4)
    XSARA Estate
    XSARA Estate (N2) | 10.1997-08.2005 1.4 i - 1360ccm, 75pk, 55kw - KFX (TU3JP), KFW (TU3JP)
    XSARA Estate (N2) | 10.1997-08.2005 1.6 16V - 1587ccm, 109pk, 80kw - NFU (TU5JP4)
    XSARA PICASSO
    XSARA PICASSO (N68) | 12.1999-06.2012 1.6 - 1587ccm, 95pk, 70kw - NFV (TU5JP)
    XSARA PICASSO (N68) | 12.1999-06.2012 1.6 16V - 1587ccm, 109pk, 80kw - NFU (TU5JP4)
    XSARA PICASSO (N68) | 12.1999-06.2012 1.6 16V - 1587ccm, 110pk, 81kw - NFU (TU5JP4)
    XSARA PICASSO (N68) | 12.1999-06.2012 1.6 Chrono - 1587ccm, 101pk, 74kw - NFV (TU5JP)
    DS
    DS 3
    DS 3 (SA_) | 04.2015-07.2019 1.6 THP (SA5GWM) - 1598ccm, 150pk, 110kw - 5GW (EP6FDT)
    DS 3 (SA_) | 04.2015-07.2019 1.6 THP (SA5GZM) - 1598ccm, 163pk, 120kw - 5GZ (EP6FDT)
    DS 3 (SA_) | 04.2015-07.2019 1.6 THP 165 (SA5GZM) - 1598ccm, 165pk, 121kw - 5GZ (EP6FDT)
    DS 3 (SA_) | 04.2015-07.2019 1.6 THP 208 (SA5GRM) - 1598ccm, 208pk, 153kw - 5GR (EP6FDTX)
    DS 3 Convertible (SB_) | 07.2015-07.2019 1.6 THP - 1598ccm, 163pk, 120kw - 5GZ (EP6FDT)
    DS 3 Convertible (SB_) | 07.2015-07.2019 1.6 THP 165 - 1598ccm, 165pk, 121kw - 5GZ (EP6FDT)
    DS 3 Convertible (SB_) | 07.2015-07.2019 1.6 THP 208 - 1598ccm, 208pk, 153kw - 5GR (EP6FDTX)
    DS 4
    DS 4 / DS 4 CROSSBACK (NX_) | 07.2015-12.2018 1.6 THP 165 - 1598ccm, 165pk, 121kw - 5GZ (EP6FDT)
    DS 4 / DS 4 CROSSBACK (NX_) | 07.2015-12.2018 1.6 THP 210 - 1598ccm, 210pk, 155kw - 5GM (EP6FDTX)
    DS 4 II (F_, FB_, F3_) | 10.2021-??? E-TENSE 225 (F3DGZT) - 1598ccm, 224pk, 165kw - DGZ (EP6FADTXHPD)
    DS 4 II (F_, FB_, F3_) | 10.2021-??? PureTech 180 (F35GFT) - 1598ccm, 181pk, 133kw - 5GF (EP6FADTXD)
    DS 4 II (F_, FB_, F3_) | 10.2021-??? PureTech 225 (FP5GGT) - 1598ccm, 224pk, 165kw - 5GG (EP6FADTX)
    DS 5
    DS 5 (KF_) | 04.2015-12.2018 1.6 THP 165 (KF5GZT) - 1598ccm, 165pk, 121kw - 5GZ (EP6FDT)
    DS 5 (KF_) | 04.2015-12.2018 1.6 THP 210 - 1598ccm, 210pk, 155kw - 5GM (EP6FDTX)
    DS 7
    DS 7 (J4_, JC_) | 09.2022-??? E-TENSE 225 (J4DGZU) - 1598ccm, 224pk, 165kw - DGZ (EP6FADTXHPD)
    DS 7 (J4_, JC_) | 09.2022-??? E-TENSE 4x4 300 (J45GBU) - 1598ccm, 299pk, 220kw - 5GB (EP6FADTXHPA)
    DS 7 (J4_, JC_) | 09.2022-??? E-TENSE 4x4 360 (J45GBT) - 1598ccm, 360pk, 265kw - 5GB (EP6FADTXHPR)
    DS 7 (J4_, JC_) | 09.2022-??? PureTech 180 (J45GFU) - 1598ccm, 180pk, 133kw - 5GF (EP6FADTXD)
    DS 7 (J4_, JC_) | 09.2022-??? PureTech 225 (J45GGU) - 1598ccm, 224pk, 165kw - 5GG (EP6FADTX)
    DS 7 Crossback (J4_, JR_, JC_) | 09.2017-12.2022 1.6 PureTech 180 (J45GFR) - 1598ccm, 180pk, 133kw - 5GF (EP6FADTXD)
    DS 7 Crossback (J4_, JR_, JC_) | 09.2017-12.2022 1.6 PureTech 225 (J45GCR, J45GGR) - 1598ccm, 225pk, 165kw - 5GC (EP6FADTX), 5GG (EP6FADTX)
    DS 7 Crossback (J4_, JR_, JC_) | 09.2017-12.2022 E-TENSE 225 (J4DGZU, J45GQU) - 1598ccm, 224pk, 165kw - 5GQ (EP6FADTXHP), DGZ (EP6FADTXHPD)
    DS 7 Crossback (J4_, JR_, JC_) | 09.2017-12.2022 E-TENSE 4x4 (J45GBU) - 1598ccm, 300pk, 221kw - 5GB (EP6FADTXHP)
    DS 9
    DS 9 (X2_) | 09.2020-??? 1.6 E-TENSE 225 (X2DGZR) - 1598ccm, 225pk, 165kw - DGZ (EP6FADTXHPD)
    DS 9 (X2_) | 09.2020-??? 1.6 E-TENSE 250 (X2DGYR) - 1598ccm, 250pk, 184kw - DGY (EP6FADTXHP)
    DS 9 (X2_) | 09.2020-??? E-TENSE 360 4x4 (X25GBR) - 1598ccm, 360pk, 265kw - DGS (EP6FADTXHPR)
    FIAT
    DUCATO Bus
    DUCATO Bus (250_) | 07.2006-10.2023 100 Multijet 2,2 D - 2198ccm, 100pk, 74kw - 4HV
    DUCATO Platform/Chassis
    DUCATO Platform/Chassis (250_) | 07.2006-10.2023 100 Multijet 2,2 D - 2198ccm, 100pk, 74kw - 4HV
    DUCATO Van
    DUCATO Van (250_) | 07.2006-10.2023 100 Multijet 2,2 D - 2198ccm, 100pk, 74kw - 4HV
    FIORINO Box
    FIORINO Box Body/MPV (225_) | 11.2007-??? 1.4 (225BXA1A, 225BXF1A) - 1360ccm, 73pk, 54kw - KFT, KFV
    FIORINO MPV
    FIORINO MPV (225_) | 11.2007-??? 1.4 (225BXA1A) - 1360ccm, 73pk, 54kw - KFT, KFV
    QUBO
    QUBO (225_) | 02.2008-??? 1.4 (225AXA1A) - 1360ccm, 73pk, 54kw - KFT, KFV
    SCUDO Bus
    SCUDO Bus (270_, 272_) | 01.2007-03.2016 2.0 D Multijet - 1997ccm, 128pk, 94kw - RH02
    SCUDO Bus (270_, 272_) | 01.2007-03.2016 2.0 D Multijet - 1997ccm, 163pk, 120kw - RH02, RHH
    SCUDO Bus (270_, 272_) | 01.2007-03.2016 2.0 D Multijet - 1997ccm, 120pk, 88kw - RHK, RHG
    SCUDO Bus (270_, 272_) | 01.2007-03.2016 2.0 D Multijet - 1997ccm, 136pk, 100kw - RHR
    SCUDO Bus (270_, 272_) | 01.2007-03.2016 2.0 D Multijet 4x4 - 1997ccm, 128pk, 94kw - RH02
    SCUDO Bus (270_, 272_) | 01.2007-03.2016 2.0 D Multijet 4x4 - 1997ccm, 120pk, 88kw - RHK
    SCUDO Bus (270_, 272_) | 01.2007-03.2016 2.0 D Multijet 4x4 - 1997ccm, 136pk, 100kw - RHR
    SCUDO Platform/Chassis
    SCUDO Platform/Chassis (270_, 272_) | 01.2007-03.2016 2.0 D Multijet - 1997ccm, 128pk, 94kw - RH02
    SCUDO Platform/Chassis (270_, 272_) | 01.2007-03.2016 2.0 D Multijet - 1997ccm, 120pk, 88kw - RHK, RHG
    SCUDO Platform/Chassis (270_, 272_) | 01.2007-03.2016 2.0 D Multijet - 1997ccm, 136pk, 100kw - RHR, DW10BTED4
    SCUDO Van
    SCUDO Van (270_, 272_) | 01.2007-03.2016 2.0 D Multijet - 1997ccm, 128pk, 94kw - RH02
    SCUDO Van (270_, 272_) | 01.2007-03.2016 2.0 D Multijet - 1997ccm, 163pk, 120kw - RH02, RHH
    SCUDO Van (270_, 272_) | 01.2007-03.2016 2.0 D Multijet - 1997ccm, 120pk, 88kw - RHK, RHG
    SCUDO Van (270_, 272_) | 01.2007-03.2016 2.0 D Multijet - 1997ccm, 136pk, 100kw - RHR
    SCUDO Van (270_, 272_) | 01.2007-03.2016 2.0 D Multijet 4x4 - 1997ccm, 128pk, 94kw - RH02
    SCUDO Van (270_, 272_) | 01.2007-03.2016 2.0 D Multijet 4x4 - 1997ccm, 120pk, 88kw - RHK, RHG
    SCUDO Van (270_, 272_) | 01.2007-03.2016 2.0 D Multijet 4x4 - 1997ccm, 136pk, 100kw - RHR
    ULYSSE
    ULYSSE (179_) | 08.2002-06.2011 2.0 D Multijet - 1997ccm, 120pk, 88kw - RHK
    ULYSSE (179_) | 08.2002-06.2011 2.0 D Multijet - 1997ccm, 136pk, 100kw - RHR
    ULYSSE (179_) | 08.2002-06.2011 2.2 D Multijet - 2179ccm, 170pk, 125kw - 4HT (DW12BTED4), 4HS
    ULYSSE (179_) | 08.2002-06.2011 2.2 JTD - 2179ccm, 163pk, 120kw - 4HP, 4HR
    FORD
    C-MAX
    C-MAX (DM2) | 02.2007-09.2010 2.0 TDCi - 1997ccm, 136pk, 100kw - G6DB, G6DA, G6DD, G6DG
    C-MAX (DM2) | 02.2007-09.2010 2.0 TDCi - 1997ccm, 133pk, 98kw - G6DE, G6DF, G6DC
    C-MAX (DM2) | 02.2007-09.2010 2.0 TDCi - 1997ccm, 110pk, 81kw - IXDA
    C-MAX II
    C-MAX II (DXA/CB7, DXA/CEU) | 04.2010-06.2019 2.0 TDCi - 1997ccm, 163pk, 120kw - TXDB
    C-MAX II (DXA/CB7, DXA/CEU) | 04.2010-06.2019 2.0 TDCi - 1997ccm, 115pk, 85kw - TYDA
    C-MAX II (DXA/CB7, DXA/CEU) | 04.2010-06.2019 2.0 TDCi - 1997ccm, 140pk, 103kw - UFDB
    C-MAX II (DXA/CB7, DXA/CEU) | 04.2010-06.2019 2.0 TDCi - 1997ccm, 136pk, 100kw - UKDB
    C-MAX II Van | 12.2010-06.2019 2.0 TDCi - 1997ccm, 163pk, 120kw - TXDB
    FOCUS C-MAX
    FOCUS C-MAX (DM2) | 10.2003-03.2007 2.0 TDCi - 1997ccm, 136pk, 100kw - G6DB, G6DA, G6DD, G6DG
    FOCUS C-MAX (DM2) | 10.2003-03.2007 2.0 TDCi - 1997ccm, 133pk, 98kw - G6DE, G6DF, G6DC
    FOCUS II
    FOCUS II (DA_, HCP, DP) | 07.2004-09.2012 2.0 TDCi - 1997ccm, 136pk, 100kw - G6DB, G6DA, G6DD, G6DG
    FOCUS II (DA_, HCP, DP) | 07.2004-09.2012 2.0 TDCi - 1997ccm, 133pk, 98kw - G6DE, G6DF
    FOCUS II (DA_, HCP, DP) | 07.2004-09.2012 2.0 TDCi - 1997ccm, 110pk, 81kw - IXDA
    FOCUS II Convertible | 10.2006-09.2010 2.0 TDCi - 1997ccm, 136pk, 100kw - G6DB, G6DA, G6DD, G6DG
    FOCUS II Saloon (DB_, FCH, DH) | 04.2005-09.2012 2.0 TDCi - 1997ccm, 136pk, 100kw - G6DB, G6DA, G6DD, G6DG
    FOCUS II Saloon (DB_, FCH, DH) | 04.2005-09.2012 2.0 TDCi - 1997ccm, 110pk, 81kw - IXDA
    FOCUS II Station Wagon (DA_, FFS, DS) | 07.2004-09.2012 2.0 TDCi - 1997ccm, 136pk, 100kw - G6DB, G6DA, G6DD, G6DG
    FOCUS II Station Wagon (DA_, FFS, DS) | 07.2004-09.2012 2.0 TDCi - 1997ccm, 133pk, 98kw - G6DE, G6DF
    FOCUS II Station Wagon (DA_, FFS, DS) | 07.2004-09.2012 2.0 TDCi - 1997ccm, 110pk, 81kw - IXDA
    FOCUS III
    FOCUS III | 07.2010-02.2020 2.0 TDCi - 1997ccm, 163pk, 120kw - TXDB
    FOCUS III | 07.2010-02.2020 2.0 TDCi - 1997ccm, 115pk, 85kw - TYDA
    FOCUS III | 07.2010-02.2020 2.0 TDCi - 1997ccm, 140pk, 103kw - UFDB
    FOCUS III | 07.2010-02.2020 2.0 TDCi - 1997ccm, 136pk, 100kw - UKDB
    FOCUS III Saloon | 07.2010-02.2020 2.0 TDCi - 1997ccm, 163pk, 120kw - TXDB
    FOCUS III Saloon | 07.2010-02.2020 2.0 TDCi - 1997ccm, 115pk, 85kw - TYDA
    FOCUS III Saloon | 07.2010-02.2020 2.0 TDCi - 1997ccm, 140pk, 103kw - UFDB
    FOCUS III Saloon | 07.2010-02.2020 2.0 TDCi - 1997ccm, 136pk, 100kw - UKDB
    FOCUS III Turnier | 07.2010-02.2020 2.0 TDCi - 1997ccm, 163pk, 120kw - TXDB
    FOCUS III Turnier | 07.2010-02.2020 2.0 TDCi - 1997ccm, 115pk, 85kw - TYDA
    FOCUS III Turnier | 07.2010-02.2020 2.0 TDCi - 1997ccm, 140pk, 103kw - UFDB
    FOCUS III Turnier | 07.2010-02.2020 2.0 TDCi - 1997ccm, 136pk, 100kw - UKDB
    GALAXY II
    GALAXY II (WA6) | 05.2006-06.2015 2.0 TDCi - 1997ccm, 130pk, 96kw - AZWA
    GALAXY II (WA6) | 05.2006-06.2015 2.0 TDCi - 1997ccm, 136pk, 100kw - AZWC, UKWA
    GALAXY II (WA6) | 05.2006-06.2015 2.0 TDCi - 1997ccm, 115pk, 85kw - KLWA, TYWA
    GALAXY II (WA6) | 05.2006-06.2015 2.0 TDCi - 1997ccm, 140pk, 103kw - QXWA, QXWB, QXWC, UFWA
    GALAXY II (WA6) | 05.2006-06.2015 2.0 TDCi - 1997ccm, 163pk, 120kw - TXWA
    GALAXY II (WA6) | 05.2006-06.2015 2.2 TDCi - 2179ccm, 200pk, 147kw - KNWA
    GALAXY II (WA6) | 05.2006-06.2015 2.2 TDCi - 2179ccm, 175pk, 129kw - Q4WA
    GALAXY MK
    GALAXY MK II VAN (WA6) | 05.2006-06.2015 TDCi - 1997ccm, 131pk, 96kw - AZWA
    GALAXY MK II VAN (WA6) | 05.2006-06.2015 TDCi - 1997ccm, 116pk, 85kw - KLWA, TYWA
    GALAXY MK II VAN (WA6) | 05.2006-06.2015 TDCi - 1997ccm, 140pk, 103kw - QXWA, QXWB, QXWC, UFWA
    GALAXY MK II VAN (WA6) | 05.2006-06.2015 TDCi - 1997ccm, 163pk, 120kw - TXWA
    GRAND C-MAX
    GRAND C-MAX (DXA/CB7, DXA/CEU) | 12.2010-06.2019 2.0 TDCi - 1997ccm, 163pk, 120kw - TXDB
    GRAND C-MAX (DXA/CB7, DXA/CEU) | 12.2010-06.2019 2.0 TDCi - 1997ccm, 115pk, 85kw - TYDA
    GRAND C-MAX (DXA/CB7, DXA/CEU) | 12.2010-06.2019 2.0 TDCi - 1997ccm, 140pk, 103kw - UFDB
    GRAND C-MAX (DXA/CB7, DXA/CEU) | 12.2010-06.2019 2.0 TDCi - 1997ccm, 136pk, 100kw - UKDB
    GRAND C-MAX Van | 12.2010-06.2019 2.0 TDCi - 1997ccm, 163pk, 120kw - TXDB
    GRAND C-MAX Van | 12.2010-06.2019 2.0 TDCi - 1997ccm, 140pk, 103kw - UFDB
    KUGA I
    KUGA I | 02.2008-11.2012 2.0 TDCi - 1997ccm, 136pk, 100kw - G6DG, UKDA
    KUGA I | 02.2008-11.2012 2.0 TDCi - 1997ccm, 140pk, 103kw - UFDA
    KUGA I | 02.2008-11.2012 2.0 TDCi 4x4 - 1997ccm, 136pk, 100kw - G6DG, UKDA
    KUGA I | 02.2008-11.2012 2.0 TDCi 4x4 - 1997ccm, 163pk, 120kw - TXDA
    KUGA I | 02.2008-11.2012 2.0 TDCi 4x4 - 1997ccm, 140pk, 103kw - UFDA
    KUGA I VAN | 03.2010-11.2012 TDCi 4x4 - 1997ccm, 140pk, 103kw - UFDA
    KUGA II
    KUGA II (DM2) | 10.2012-12.2019 2.0 TDCi - 1997ccm, 140pk, 103kw - UFMA
    KUGA II (DM2) | 10.2012-12.2019 2.0 TDCi - 1997ccm, 136pk, 100kw - UKMA
    KUGA II (DM2) | 10.2012-12.2019 2.0 TDCi 4x4 - 1997ccm, 163pk, 120kw - TXDA, TXMA
    KUGA II (DM2) | 10.2012-12.2019 2.0 TDCi 4x4 - 1997ccm, 140pk, 103kw - UFMA
    KUGA II (DM2) | 10.2012-12.2019 2.0 TDCi 4x4 - 1997ccm, 136pk, 100kw - UKMA
    KUGA II VAN | 06.2012-12.2019 2.0 TDCi - 1997ccm, 140pk, 103kw - UFMA
    MONDEO IV
    MONDEO IV (BA7) | 03.2007-01.2015 2.0 TDCi - 1997ccm, 130pk, 96kw - AZBA
    MONDEO IV (BA7) | 03.2007-01.2015 2.0 TDCi - 1997ccm, 136pk, 100kw - AZBC, UKBA, UKBB
    MONDEO IV (BA7) | 03.2007-01.2015 2.0 TDCi - 1997ccm, 115pk, 85kw - KLBA, LPBA, TYBA
    MONDEO IV (BA7) | 03.2007-01.2015 2.0 TDCi - 1997ccm, 140pk, 103kw - QXBA, QXBB, UFBA, UFBB
    MONDEO IV (BA7) | 03.2007-01.2015 2.0 TDCi - 1997ccm, 163pk, 120kw - TXBA, TXBB
    MONDEO IV (BA7) | 03.2007-01.2015 2.2 TDCi - 2179ccm, 200pk, 147kw - KNBA
    MONDEO IV (BA7) | 03.2007-01.2015 2.2 TDCi - 2179ccm, 175pk, 129kw - Q4BA
    MONDEO IV Saloon (BA7) | 03.2007-01.2015 2.0 TDCi - 1997ccm, 130pk, 96kw - AZBA
    MONDEO IV Saloon (BA7) | 03.2007-01.2015 2.0 TDCi - 1997ccm, 136pk, 100kw - AZBC, UKBA, UKBB
    MONDEO IV Saloon (BA7) | 03.2007-01.2015 2.0 TDCi - 1997ccm, 115pk, 85kw - KLBA, LPBA, TYBA
    MONDEO IV Saloon (BA7) | 03.2007-01.2015 2.0 TDCi - 1997ccm, 140pk, 103kw - QXBA, QXBB, UFBA, UFBB
    MONDEO IV Saloon (BA7) | 03.2007-01.2015 2.0 TDCi - 1997ccm, 163pk, 120kw - TXBA, TXBB
    MONDEO IV Saloon (BA7) | 03.2007-01.2015 2.2 TDCi - 2179ccm, 200pk, 147kw - KNBA
    MONDEO IV Saloon (BA7) | 03.2007-01.2015 2.2 TDCi - 2179ccm, 175pk, 129kw - Q4BA
    MONDEO IV Turnier (BA7) | 03.2007-01.2015 2.0 TDCi - 1997ccm, 130pk, 96kw - AZBA
    MONDEO IV Turnier (BA7) | 03.2007-01.2015 2.0 TDCi - 1997ccm, 136pk, 100kw - AZBC, UKBA, UKBB
    MONDEO IV Turnier (BA7) | 03.2007-01.2015 2.0 TDCi - 1997ccm, 115pk, 85kw - KLBA, LPBA, TYBA
    MONDEO IV Turnier (BA7) | 03.2007-01.2015 2.0 TDCi - 1997ccm, 140pk, 103kw - QXBA, QXBB, UFBA, UFBB
    MONDEO IV Turnier (BA7) | 03.2007-01.2015 2.0 TDCi - 1997ccm, 163pk, 120kw - TXBA, TXBB
    MONDEO IV Turnier (BA7) | 03.2007-01.2015 2.2 TDCi - 2179ccm, 200pk, 147kw - KNBA
    MONDEO IV Turnier (BA7) | 03.2007-01.2015 2.2 TDCi - 2179ccm, 175pk, 129kw - Q4BA
    MONDEO IV Van | 03.2007-09.2014 2.0 TDCi - 1997ccm, 140pk, 103kw - QXBB, UFBA, UFBB
    S-MAX
    S-MAX (WA6) | 05.2006-12.2014 2.0 TDCi - 1997ccm, 130pk, 96kw - AZWA
    S-MAX (WA6) | 05.2006-12.2014 2.0 TDCi - 1997ccm, 136pk, 100kw - AZWC, UKWA
    S-MAX (WA6) | 05.2006-12.2014 2.0 TDCi - 1997ccm, 115pk, 85kw - KLWA, TYWA
    S-MAX (WA6) | 05.2006-12.2014 2.0 TDCi - 1997ccm, 140pk, 103kw - QXWA, QXWB, QXWC, UFWA
    S-MAX (WA6) | 05.2006-12.2014 2.0 TDCi - 1997ccm, 163pk, 120kw - TXWA
    S-MAX (WA6) | 05.2006-12.2014 2.2 TDCi - 2179ccm, 200pk, 147kw - KNWA
    S-MAX (WA6) | 05.2006-12.2014 2.2 TDCi - 2179ccm, 175pk, 129kw - Q4WA
    TOURNEO CUSTOM
    TOURNEO CUSTOM V362 Bus (F3) | 09.2012-12.2023 2.2 TDCi - 2198ccm, 155pk, 114kw - CVFF
    TOURNEO CUSTOM V362 Bus (F3) | 09.2012-12.2023 2.2 TDCi - 2198ccm, 125pk, 92kw - CYF4, CYFF
    TOURNEO CUSTOM V362 Bus (F3) | 09.2012-12.2023 2.2 TDCi - 2198ccm, 100pk, 74kw - DRF4, DRFF, DRFG
    TRANSIT Bus
    TRANSIT Bus (FD_ _, FB_ _, FS_ _, FZ_ _, FC_ _) | 04.2006-12.2014 2.2 TDCi - 2198ccm, 125pk, 92kw - CYFA, CYFB, CYFC, CYFD
    TRANSIT Bus (FD_ _, FB_ _, FS_ _, FZ_ _, FC_ _) | 04.2006-12.2014 2.2 TDCi - 2198ccm, 100pk, 74kw - DRFA, DRFB, DRFC, DRFD, DRFE
    TRANSIT Bus (FD_ _, FB_ _, FS_ _, FZ_ _, FC_ _) | 04.2006-12.2014 2.2 TDCi - 2198ccm, 85pk, 63kw - P8FA, P8FB
    TRANSIT Bus (FD_ _, FB_ _, FS_ _, FZ_ _, FC_ _) | 04.2006-12.2014 2.2 TDCi - 2198ccm, 140pk, 103kw - PGFA, PGFB, UHFA, UHFB, UHFC
    TRANSIT Bus (FD_ _, FB_ _, FS_ _, FZ_ _, FC_ _) | 04.2006-12.2014 2.2 TDCi - 2198ccm, 110pk, 81kw - QVFA
    TRANSIT Bus (FD_ _, FB_ _, FS_ _, FZ_ _, FC_ _) | 04.2006-12.2014 2.2 TDCi - 2198ccm, 130pk, 96kw - QWFA
    TRANSIT Bus (FD_ _, FB_ _, FS_ _, FZ_ _, FC_ _) | 04.2006-12.2014 2.2 TDCi - 2198ccm, 115pk, 85kw - SRFA, SRFB, SRFC, SRFD, SRFE
    TRANSIT Bus (FD_ _, FB_ _, FS_ _, FZ_ _, FC_ _) | 04.2006-12.2014 2.2 TDCi RWD - 2198ccm, 125pk, 92kw - CYRA
    TRANSIT Bus (FD_ _, FB_ _, FS_ _, FZ_ _, FC_ _) | 04.2006-12.2014 2.2 TDCi RWD - 2198ccm, 100pk, 74kw - DRRA, DRRB, DRRC
    TRANSIT Bus (FD_ _, FB_ _, FS_ _, FZ_ _, FC_ _) | 04.2006-12.2014 2.2 TDCi RWD - 2198ccm, 135pk, 100kw - USRA, USRB
    TRANSIT Bus (FD_ _, FB_ _, FS_ _, FZ_ _, FC_ _) | 04.2006-12.2014 2.4 TDCi - 2402ccm, 140pk, 103kw - H9FD
    TRANSIT Bus (FD_ _, FB_ _, FS_ _, FZ_ _, FC_ _) | 04.2006-12.2014 2.4 TDCi - 2402ccm, 115pk, 85kw - JXFA, JXFC
    TRANSIT Bus (FD_ _, FB_ _, FS_ _, FZ_ _, FC_ _) | 04.2006-12.2014 2.4 TDCi - 2402ccm, 100pk, 74kw - PHFA, PHFC
    TRANSIT Bus (FD_ _, FB_ _, FS_ _, FZ_ _, FC_ _) | 04.2006-12.2014 2.4 TDCi 4x4 - 2402ccm, 140pk, 103kw - H9FB
    TRANSIT Bus (FD_ _, FB_ _, FS_ _, FZ_ _, FC_ _) | 04.2006-12.2014 3.2 TDCi - 3199ccm, 200pk, 147kw - SAFA, SAFB
    TRANSIT CUSTOM
    TRANSIT CUSTOM V362 Bus (F3) | 09.2012-12.2023 2.2 TDCi - 2198ccm, 155pk, 114kw - CVFF
    TRANSIT CUSTOM V362 Bus (F3) | 09.2012-12.2023 2.2 TDCi - 2198ccm, 125pk, 92kw - CYF4, CYFF
    TRANSIT CUSTOM V362 Bus (F3) | 09.2012-12.2023 2.2 TDCi - 2198ccm, 100pk, 74kw - DRF4, DRFF, DRFG
    TRANSIT CUSTOM V362 Van (FY, FZ) | 09.2012-12.2023 2.2 TDCi - 2198ccm, 155pk, 114kw - CVFF
    TRANSIT CUSTOM V362 Van (FY, FZ) | 09.2012-12.2023 2.2 TDCi - 2198ccm, 125pk, 92kw - CYF4, CYFF
    TRANSIT CUSTOM V362 Van (FY, FZ) | 09.2012-12.2023 2.2 TDCi - 2198ccm, 100pk, 74kw - DRF4, DRFF, DRFG
    TRANSIT Platform/Chassis
    TRANSIT Platform/Chassis (FM_ _, FN_ _, FF_ _) | 04.2006-08.2014 2.2 TDCi - 2198ccm, 125pk, 92kw - CYFA, CYFB, CYFC, CYFD
    TRANSIT Platform/Chassis (FM_ _, FN_ _, FF_ _) | 04.2006-08.2014 2.2 TDCi - 2198ccm, 100pk, 74kw - DRFA, DRFB, DRFC, DRFD, DRFE
    TRANSIT Platform/Chassis (FM_ _, FN_ _, FF_ _) | 04.2006-08.2014 2.2 TDCi - 2198ccm, 85pk, 63kw - P8FA, P8FB
    TRANSIT Platform/Chassis (FM_ _, FN_ _, FF_ _) | 04.2006-08.2014 2.2 TDCi - 2198ccm, 140pk, 103kw - PGFA, PGFB, UHFA, UHFB, UHFC
    TRANSIT Platform/Chassis (FM_ _, FN_ _, FF_ _) | 04.2006-08.2014 2.2 TDCi - 2198ccm, 110pk, 81kw - QVFA
    TRANSIT Platform/Chassis (FM_ _, FN_ _, FF_ _) | 04.2006-08.2014 2.2 TDCi - 2198ccm, 130pk, 96kw - QWFA
    TRANSIT Platform/Chassis (FM_ _, FN_ _, FF_ _) | 04.2006-08.2014 2.2 TDCi - 2198ccm, 115pk, 85kw - SRFA, SRFB, SRFC, SRFD, SRFE
    TRANSIT Platform/Chassis (FM_ _, FN_ _, FF_ _) | 04.2006-08.2014 2.2 TDCi 4x4 - 2198ccm, 125pk, 92kw - CYRB, CYRC
    TRANSIT Platform/Chassis (FM_ _, FN_ _, FF_ _) | 04.2006-08.2014 2.2 TDCi RWD - 2198ccm, 155pk, 114kw - CVRA, CVRB, CVRC
    TRANSIT Platform/Chassis (FM_ _, FN_ _, FF_ _) | 04.2006-08.2014 2.2 TDCi RWD - 2198ccm, 125pk, 92kw - CYRA
    TRANSIT Platform/Chassis (FM_ _, FN_ _, FF_ _) | 04.2006-08.2014 2.2 TDCi RWD - 2198ccm, 100pk, 74kw - DRRA, DRRB, DRRC
    TRANSIT Platform/Chassis (FM_ _, FN_ _, FF_ _) | 04.2006-08.2014 2.4 TDCi 4x4 - 2402ccm, 140pk, 103kw - H9FB
    TRANSIT Platform/Chassis (FM_ _, FN_ _, FF_ _) | 04.2006-08.2014 2.4 TDCi RWD - 2402ccm, 140pk, 103kw - H9FD, H9FB
    TRANSIT Platform/Chassis (FM_ _, FN_ _, FF_ _) | 04.2006-08.2014 2.4 TDCi RWD - 2402ccm, 115pk, 85kw - JXFA, JXFC
    TRANSIT Platform/Chassis (FM_ _, FN_ _, FF_ _) | 04.2006-08.2014 2.4 TDCi RWD - 2402ccm, 100pk, 74kw - PHFA, PHFC
    TRANSIT Platform/Chassis (FM_ _, FN_ _, FF_ _) | 04.2006-08.2014 3.2 TDCi RWD - 3199ccm, 200pk, 147kw - SAFA, SAFB
    TRANSIT TOURNEO
    TRANSIT TOURNEO Bus | 07.2006-08.2014 2.2 - 2198ccm, 125pk, 92kw - CYFA, CYFB, CYFC, CYFD
    TRANSIT TOURNEO Bus | 07.2006-08.2014 2.2 TDCi - 2198ccm, 140pk, 103kw - PGFA, PGFB, UHFA, UHFB, UHFC
    TRANSIT TOURNEO Bus | 07.2006-08.2014 2.2 TDCi - 2198ccm, 110pk, 81kw - QVFA
    TRANSIT TOURNEO Bus | 07.2006-08.2014 2.2 TDCi - 2198ccm, 131pk, 96kw - QWFA
    TRANSIT TOURNEO Bus | 07.2006-08.2014 2.2 TDCi - 2198ccm, 115pk, 85kw - SRFA, SRFB, SRFC, SRFD, SRFE
    TRANSIT Van
    TRANSIT Van (FA_ _) | 04.2006-12.2014 2.2 TDCi - 2198ccm, 125pk, 92kw - CYFA, CYFB, CYFC, CYFD
    TRANSIT Van (FA_ _) | 04.2006-12.2014 2.2 TDCi - 2198ccm, 100pk, 74kw - DRFA, DRFB, DRFC, DRFD, DRFE
    TRANSIT Van (FA_ _) | 04.2006-12.2014 2.2 TDCi - 2198ccm, 85pk, 63kw - P8FA, P8FB
    TRANSIT Van (FA_ _) | 04.2006-12.2014 2.2 TDCi - 2198ccm, 140pk, 103kw - PGFA, PGFB, UHFA, UHFB, UHFC
    TRANSIT Van (FA_ _) | 04.2006-12.2014 2.2 TDCi - 2198ccm, 110pk, 81kw - QVFA
    TRANSIT Van (FA_ _) | 04.2006-12.2014 2.2 TDCi - 2198ccm, 130pk, 96kw - QWFA
    TRANSIT Van (FA_ _) | 04.2006-12.2014 2.2 TDCi - 2198ccm, 115pk, 85kw - SRFA, SRFB, SRFC, SRFD, SRFE
    TRANSIT Van (FA_ _) | 04.2006-12.2014 2.2 TDCi 4x4 - 2198ccm, 125pk, 92kw - CYRB, CYRC
    TRANSIT Van (FA_ _) | 04.2006-12.2014 2.2 TDCi RWD - 2198ccm, 155pk, 114kw - CVRA, CVRB, CVRC
    TRANSIT Van (FA_ _) | 04.2006-12.2014 2.2 TDCi RWD - 2198ccm, 125pk, 92kw - CYRA
    TRANSIT Van (FA_ _) | 04.2006-12.2014 2.2 TDCi RWD - 2198ccm, 100pk, 74kw - DRRA, DRRB, DRRC
    TRANSIT Van (FA_ _) | 04.2006-12.2014 2.2 TDCi RWD - 2198ccm, 136pk, 100kw - USRA, USRB
    TRANSIT Van (FA_ _) | 04.2006-12.2014 2.4 TDCi 4x4 - 2402ccm, 140pk, 103kw - H9FB
    TRANSIT Van (FA_ _) | 04.2006-12.2014 2.4 TDCi RWD - 2402ccm, 140pk, 103kw - H9FD, H9FB
    TRANSIT Van (FA_ _) | 04.2006-12.2014 2.4 TDCi RWD - 2402ccm, 115pk, 85kw - JXFA, JXFC
    TRANSIT Van (FA_ _) | 04.2006-12.2014 2.4 TDCi RWD - 2402ccm, 100pk, 74kw - PHFA, PHFC
    TRANSIT Van (FA_ _) | 04.2006-12.2014 3.2 TDCi RWD - 3199ccm, 200pk, 147kw - SAFA, SAFB
    JAGUAR
    XF I
    XF I (X250) | 03.2008-04.2015 2.2 D - 2179ccm, 163pk, 120kw - 224DT(DW12C)
    XF I (X250) | 03.2008-04.2015 2.2 D - 2179ccm, 190pk, 140kw - 224DT(DW12C)
    XF I (X250) | 03.2008-04.2015 2.2 D - 2179ccm, 200pk, 147kw - 224DT(DW12C)
    XF SPORTBRAKE
    XF SPORTBRAKE (X250) | 09.2012-04.2014 2.2 D - 2179ccm, 163pk, 120kw - 224DT(DW12C)
    XF SPORTBRAKE (X250) | 09.2012-04.2014 2.2 D - 2179ccm, 200pk, 147kw - 224DT(DW12C)
    LANCIA
    PHEDRA
    PHEDRA (179_) | 09.2002-11.2010 2.2 D Multijet (179.AXM1B, 179.AXP11, 179.BXM1B,... - 2179ccm, 170pk, 125kw - 4HS, 4HT
    LAND ROVER
    DEFENDER Cabrio
    DEFENDER Cabrio (L316) | 08.1990-02.2016 2.2 Td4 4x4 (L317) - 2198ccm, 122pk, 90kw - DT224(PUMA)
    DEFENDER Cabrio (L316) | 08.1990-02.2016 2.4 Td4 4x4 (L317) - 2402ccm, 122pk, 90kw - DT244(PUMA)
    DEFENDER Pick
    DEFENDER Pick Up (L316) | 04.1998-05.2016 2.2 Td4 4x4 (L317) - 2198ccm, 122pk, 90kw - DT224(PUMA)
    DEFENDER Pick Up (L316) | 04.1998-05.2016 2.4 Td4 4x4 (L317) - 2402ccm, 122pk, 90kw - DT244(PUMA)
    DEFENDER Platform/Chassis
    DEFENDER Platform/Chassis (L316) | 05.2007-02.2016 2.2 Td4 4x4 (L317) - 2198ccm, 122pk, 90kw - DT224(PUMA)
    DEFENDER Platform/Chassis (L316) | 05.2007-02.2016 2.4 TD4 4x4 - 2402ccm, 122pk, 90kw - DT244(PUMA)
    DEFENDER Station
    DEFENDER Station Wagon (L316) | 08.1990-02.2016 2.2 Td4 4x4 (L316) - 2198ccm, 122pk, 90kw - DT224(PUMA)
    DEFENDER Station Wagon (L316) | 08.1990-02.2016 2.2 Td4 4x4 (L316) - 2198ccm, 150pk, 110kw - DT224(PUMA)
    DEFENDER Station Wagon (L316) | 08.1990-02.2016 2.4 Td4 4x4 - 2402ccm, 140pk, 103kw - DT244(PUMA)
    DEFENDER Station Wagon (L316) | 08.1990-02.2016 2.4 Td4 4x4 (L316) - 2402ccm, 122pk, 90kw - DT244(PUMA)
    DISCOVERY SPORT
    DISCOVERY SPORT (L550) | 09.2014-??? 2.2 D 4x4 - 2179ccm, 150pk, 110kw - 224DT(DW12BTED4)
    DISCOVERY SPORT (L550) | 09.2014-??? 2.2 D 4x4 - 2179ccm, 190pk, 140kw - 224DT(DW12BTED4)
    FREELANDER 2
    FREELANDER 2 (L359) | 10.2006-10.2014 2.2 eD4 - 2179ccm, 150pk, 110kw - DW12BTED4, 224DT(DW12BTED4)
    FREELANDER 2 (L359) | 10.2006-10.2014 2.2 SD4 4x4 - 2179ccm, 190pk, 140kw - 224DT(DW12BTED4)
    FREELANDER 2 (L359) | 10.2006-10.2014 2.2 TD4 4x4 - 2179ccm, 152pk, 112kw - 224DT(DW12BTED4)
    FREELANDER 2 (L359) | 10.2006-10.2014 2.2 TD4 4x4 - 2179ccm, 156pk, 115kw - 224DT(DW12BTED4)
    FREELANDER 2 (L359) | 10.2006-10.2014 2.2 TD4 4x4 - 2179ccm, 150pk, 110kw - DW12BTED4, 224DT(DW12BTED4)
    FREELANDER 2 (L359) | 10.2006-10.2014 2.2 TD4 4x4 - 2179ccm, 160pk, 118kw - DW12BTED4, 224DT(DW12BTED4)
    FREELANDER 2 VAN (L359) | 10.2006-10.2014 2.2 TD4 4x4 - 2179ccm, 160pk, 118kw - 224DT(DW12BTED4)
    RANGE ROVER
    RANGE ROVER EVOQUE (L538) | 05.2011-12.2019 2.2 D - 2179ccm, 150pk, 110kw - 224DT(DW12BTED4)
    RANGE ROVER EVOQUE (L538) | 05.2011-12.2019 2.2 D 4x4 - 2179ccm, 150pk, 110kw - 224DT(DW12BTED4)
    RANGE ROVER EVOQUE (L538) | 05.2011-12.2019 2.2 D 4x4 - 2179ccm, 190pk, 140kw - 224DT(DW12BTED4)
    RANGE ROVER EVOQUE VAN (L538) | 05.2015-12.2019 TD4 - 2179ccm, 150pk, 110kw - 224DT(DW12BTED4)
    MINI
    MINI
    MINI (R56) | 09.2006-11.2013 Cooper - 1598ccm, 120pk, 88kw - N12 B16 A
    MINI (R56) | 09.2006-11.2013 Cooper - 1598ccm, 115pk, 85kw - N12 B16 A, N16 B16 A
    MINI (R56) | 09.2006-11.2013 Cooper - 1598ccm, 122pk, 90kw - N16 B16 A
    MINI (R56) | 09.2006-11.2013 Cooper S - 1598ccm, 174pk, 128kw - N14 B16 A, N14 B16 AB
    MINI (R56) | 09.2006-11.2013 Cooper S - 1598ccm, 163pk, 120kw - N18 B16 A
    MINI (R56) | 09.2006-11.2013 Cooper S - 1598ccm, 184pk, 135kw - N18 B16 A
    MINI (R56) | 09.2006-11.2013 Cooper S John Cooper Works - 1598ccm, 192pk, 141kw - N14 B16 AB
    MINI (R56) | 09.2006-11.2013 Cooper S John Cooper Works - 1598ccm, 200pk, 147kw - N18 B16 A
    MINI (R56) | 09.2006-11.2013 John Cooper Works - 1598ccm, 211pk, 155kw - N14 B16 C, N18 B16 C
    MINI (R56) | 09.2006-11.2013 John Cooper Works GP - 1598ccm, 218pk, 160kw - N14 B16 C, N18 B16 C
    MINI (R56) | 09.2006-11.2013 One - 1397ccm, 75pk, 55kw - N12 B14 A
    MINI (R56) | 09.2006-11.2013 One - 1397ccm, 95pk, 70kw - N12 B14 A
    MINI (R56) | 09.2006-11.2013 One - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - N16 B16 A
    MINI (R56) | 09.2006-11.2013 One - 1598ccm, 98pk, 72kw - N16 B16 A
    MINI CLUBMAN
    MINI CLUBMAN (R55) | 08.2007-06.2014 Cooper - 1598ccm, 120pk, 88kw - N12 B16 A, N16 B16 A
    MINI CLUBMAN (R55) | 08.2007-06.2014 Cooper - 1598ccm, 115pk, 85kw - N16 B16 A
    MINI CLUBMAN (R55) | 08.2007-06.2014 Cooper - 1598ccm, 122pk, 90kw - N16 B16 A
    MINI CLUBMAN (R55) | 08.2007-06.2014 Cooper S - 1598ccm, 174pk, 128kw - N14 B16 A, N14 B16 AB
    MINI CLUBMAN (R55) | 08.2007-06.2014 Cooper S - 1598ccm, 184pk, 135kw - N18 B16 A
    MINI CLUBMAN (R55) | 08.2007-06.2014 Cooper S - 1598ccm, 200pk, 147kw - N18 B16 A
    MINI CLUBMAN (R55) | 08.2007-06.2014 Cooper S - 1598ccm, 163pk, 120kw - N18 B16 A, N14 B16 A, N14 B16 AB
    MINI CLUBMAN (R55) | 08.2007-06.2014 Cooper S John Cooper Works - 1598ccm, 192pk, 141kw - N14 B16 AB
    MINI CLUBMAN (R55) | 08.2007-06.2014 John Cooper Works - 1598ccm, 211pk, 155kw - N14 B16 C, N18 B16 C
    MINI CLUBMAN (R55) | 08.2007-06.2014 One - 1397ccm, 95pk, 70kw - N12 B14 A
    MINI CLUBMAN (R55) | 08.2007-06.2014 One - 1598ccm, 98pk, 72kw - N16 B16 A
    MINI CLUBVAN
    MINI CLUBVAN (R55) | 12.2012-06.2014 Cooper - 1598ccm, 122pk, 90kw - N16 B16 A
    MINI CLUBVAN (R55) | 12.2012-06.2014 One - 1598ccm, 98pk, 72kw - N16 B16 A
    MINI Convertible
    MINI Convertible (R57) | 10.2007-06.2015 Cooper - 1598ccm, 120pk, 88kw - N12 B16 A
    MINI Convertible (R57) | 10.2007-06.2015 Cooper - 1598ccm, 116pk, 85kw - N12 B16 A, N16 B16 A
    MINI Convertible (R57) | 10.2007-06.2015 Cooper - 1598ccm, 122pk, 90kw - N16 B16 A
    MINI Convertible (R57) | 10.2007-06.2015 Cooper S - 1598ccm, 174pk, 128kw - N14 B16 A, N14 B16 AB
    MINI Convertible (R57) | 10.2007-06.2015 Cooper S - 1598ccm, 192pk, 141kw - N14 B16 AB
    MINI Convertible (R57) | 10.2007-06.2015 Cooper S - 1598ccm, 184pk, 135kw - N18 B16 A
    MINI Convertible (R57) | 10.2007-06.2015 Cooper S - 1598ccm, 200pk, 147kw - N18 B16 A
    MINI Convertible (R57) | 10.2007-06.2015 Cooper S - 1598ccm, 163pk, 120kw - N18 B16 A, N14 B16 A
    MINI Convertible (R57) | 10.2007-06.2015 John Cooper Works - 1598ccm, 211pk, 155kw - N14 B16 C, N18 B16 C
    MINI Convertible (R57) | 10.2007-06.2015 One - 1598ccm, 98pk, 72kw - N16 B16 A
    MINI COUNTRYMAN
    MINI COUNTRYMAN (R60) | 08.2010-10.2016 Cooper - 1598ccm, 115pk, 85kw - N16 B16 A
    MINI COUNTRYMAN (R60) | 08.2010-10.2016 Cooper - 1598ccm, 120pk, 88kw - N16 B16 A
    MINI COUNTRYMAN (R60) | 08.2010-10.2016 Cooper - 1598ccm, 122pk, 90kw - N16 B16 A
    MINI COUNTRYMAN (R60) | 08.2010-10.2016 Cooper ALL4 - 1598ccm, 122pk, 90kw - N16 B16 A
    MINI COUNTRYMAN (R60) | 08.2010-10.2016 Cooper ALL4 - 1598ccm, 122pk, 90kw - N18 B16 A
    MINI COUNTRYMAN (R60) | 08.2010-10.2016 Cooper S - 1598ccm, 163pk, 120kw - N18 B16 A
    MINI COUNTRYMAN (R60) | 08.2010-10.2016 Cooper S - 1598ccm, 184pk, 135kw - N18 B16 A
    MINI COUNTRYMAN (R60) | 08.2010-10.2016 Cooper S - 1598ccm, 190pk, 140kw - N18 B16 A
    MINI COUNTRYMAN (R60) | 08.2010-10.2016 Cooper S - 1598ccm, 200pk, 147kw - N18 B16 A
    MINI COUNTRYMAN (R60) | 08.2010-10.2016 Cooper S ALL4 - 1598ccm, 163pk, 120kw - N18 B16 A
    MINI COUNTRYMAN (R60) | 08.2010-10.2016 Cooper S ALL4 - 1598ccm, 184pk, 135kw - N18 B16 A
    MINI COUNTRYMAN (R60) | 08.2010-10.2016 Cooper S ALL4 - 1598ccm, 190pk, 140kw - N18 B16 A
    MINI COUNTRYMAN (R60) | 08.2010-10.2016 John Cooper Works ALL4 - 1598ccm, 218pk, 160kw - N18 B16 C
    MINI COUNTRYMAN (R60) | 08.2010-10.2016 One - 1598ccm, 98pk, 72kw - N16 B16 A
    MINI Coupe
    MINI Coupe (R58) | 12.2010-05.2015 Cooper - 1598ccm, 115pk, 85kw - N16 B16 A
    MINI Coupe (R58) | 12.2010-05.2015 Cooper - 1598ccm, 122pk, 90kw - N16 B16 A
    MINI Coupe (R58) | 12.2010-05.2015 Cooper S - 1598ccm, 163pk, 120kw - N18 B16 A
    MINI Coupe (R58) | 12.2010-05.2015 Cooper S - 1598ccm, 184pk, 135kw - N18 B16 A
    MINI Coupe (R58) | 12.2010-05.2015 Cooper S JCW - 1598ccm, 200pk, 147kw - N18 B16 A
    MINI Coupe (R58) | 12.2010-05.2015 John Cooper Works - 1598ccm, 211pk, 155kw - N14 B16 C, N18 B16 C
    MINI PACEMAN
    MINI PACEMAN (R61) | 03.2012-10.2016 Cooper - 1598ccm, 120pk, 88kw - N16 B16 A
    MINI PACEMAN (R61) | 03.2012-10.2016 Cooper - 1598ccm, 122pk, 90kw - N16 B16 A
    MINI PACEMAN (R61) | 03.2012-10.2016 Cooper ALL4 - 1598ccm, 116pk, 85kw - N16 B16 A
    MINI PACEMAN (R61) | 03.2012-10.2016 Cooper ALL4 - 1598ccm, 122pk, 90kw - N16 B16 A
    MINI PACEMAN (R61) | 03.2012-10.2016 Cooper ALL4 - 1598ccm, 122pk, 90kw - N18 B16 A
    MINI PACEMAN (R61) | 03.2012-10.2016 Cooper S - 1598ccm, 163pk, 120kw - N18 B16 A
    MINI PACEMAN (R61) | 03.2012-10.2016 Cooper S - 1598ccm, 184pk, 135kw - N18 B16 A
    MINI PACEMAN (R61) | 03.2012-10.2016 Cooper S - 1598ccm, 190pk, 140kw - N18 B16 A
    MINI PACEMAN (R61) | 03.2012-10.2016 Cooper S ALL4 - 1598ccm, 163pk, 120kw - N18 B16 A
    MINI PACEMAN (R61) | 03.2012-10.2016 Cooper S ALL4 - 1598ccm, 184pk, 135kw - N18 B16 A
    MINI PACEMAN (R61) | 03.2012-10.2016 Cooper S ALL4 - 1598ccm, 190pk, 140kw - N18 B16 A
    MINI PACEMAN (R61) | 03.2012-10.2016 John Cooper Works ALL4 - 1598ccm, 218pk, 160kw - N18 B16 C
    MINI Roadster
    MINI Roadster (R59) | 11.2011-04.2015 Cooper - 1598ccm, 115pk, 85kw - N16 B16 A
    MINI Roadster (R59) | 11.2011-04.2015 Cooper - 1598ccm, 122pk, 90kw - N16 B16 A
    MINI Roadster (R59) | 11.2011-04.2015 Cooper S - 1598ccm, 163pk, 120kw - N18 B16 A
    MINI Roadster (R59) | 11.2011-04.2015 Cooper S - 1598ccm, 184pk, 135kw - N18 B16 A
    MINI Roadster (R59) | 11.2011-04.2015 Cooper S JCW - 1598ccm, 200pk, 147kw - N18 B16 A
    MINI Roadster (R59) | 11.2011-04.2015 John Cooper Works - 1598ccm, 211pk, 155kw - N14 B16 C, N18 B16 C
    MITSUBISHI
    OUTLANDER II
    OUTLANDER II (CW_W) | 11.2006-11.2012 2.2 DI-D 4WD - 2179ccm, 156pk, 115kw - 4HK, 4HN
    OPEL
    ASTRA L
    ASTRA L (O5) | 10.2021-??? 1.6 Plug-In-Hybrid (F3DGXT) - 1598ccm, 181pk, 133kw - DGZ (EP6FADTXHP)
    ASTRA L Sports Tourer (O5) | 10.2021-??? 1.6 Plug-In Hybrid (F4DGZT) - 1598ccm, 181pk, 133kw - DGZ (EP6FADTXHP)
    GRANDLAND /
    GRANDLAND / GRANDLAND X (A18, P1UO) | 06.2017-07.2021 1.6 Turbo (75) - 1598ccm, 150pk, 110kw - A 16 XHL (EP6FDTMD)
    GRANDLAND / GRANDLAND X (A18, P1UO) | 06.2017-07.2021 1.6 Turbo (75) - 1598ccm, 181pk, 133kw - D 16 XHT (EP6FADTXD)
    GRANDLAND / GRANDLAND X (A18, P1UO) | 06.2017-07.2021 1.6 Turbo Hybrid - 1598ccm, 224pk, 165kw - D 16 XHT (EP6FADTXHP), F 16 XHR (EP6FADTXD)
    GRANDLAND / GRANDLAND X (A18, P1UO) | 06.2017-07.2021 1.6 Turbo Hybrid4 - 1598ccm, 300pk, 221kw - 5GB (EP6FADTXHPA), D 16 XHT (EP6FADTXHP), F 16 XHR (EP6FADTXD), 5GB (EP6FADTXHPP)
    PEUGEOT
    1007
    1007 (KM_) | 04.2005-??? 1.4 - 1360ccm, 75pk, 54kw - KFV (TU3JP), KFV (TU3A)
    1007 (KM_) | 04.2005-??? 1.4 16V - 1360ccm, 88pk, 65kw - KFU (ET3J4)
    1007 (KM_) | 04.2005-??? 1.6 16V - 1587ccm, 109pk, 80kw - NFU (TU5JP4)
    2008 I
    2008 I (CU_) | 03.2013-12.2019 1.6 VTi - 1598ccm, 120pk, 88kw - 5FS (EP6C)
    206 CC
    206 CC (2D) | 09.2000-12.2008 1.6 - 1587ccm, 110pk, 81kw - NFU (TU5JP4)
    206 CC (2D) | 09.2000-12.2008 1.6 16V (2DNFUF, 2DNFUR) - 1587ccm, 109pk, 80kw - NFU (TU5JP4)
    206 Hatchback
    206 Hatchback (2A/C) | 08.1998-12.2012 1.1 i - 1124ccm, 60pk, 44kw - HFX (TU1JP), HFZ (TU1JP)
    206 Hatchback (2A/C) | 08.1998-12.2012 1.4 16V - 1360ccm, 88pk, 65kw - KFU (ET3J4)
    206 Hatchback (2A/C) | 08.1998-12.2012 1.4 i - 1360ccm, 75pk, 55kw - KFX (TU3JP), KFW (TU3JP), KFW (TU3A)
    206 Hatchback (2A/C) | 08.1998-12.2012 1.6 - 1587ccm, 110pk, 81kw - NFU (TU5JP4)
    206 Hatchback (2A/C) | 08.1998-12.2012 1.6 16V - 1587ccm, 109pk, 80kw - NFU (TU5JP4)
    206 Saloon
    206 Saloon | 03.2007-??? 1.4 - 1360ccm, 75pk, 55kw - KFW (TU3JP), KFV (TU3A)
    206 Saloon | 03.2007-??? 1.6 16V - 1587ccm, 109pk, 80kw - NFU (TU5JP4)
    206 SW
    206 SW (2E/K) | 07.2002-07.2008 1.1 - 1124ccm, 60pk, 44kw - HFX (TU1JP)
    206 SW (2E/K) | 07.2002-07.2008 1.4 - 1360ccm, 75pk, 55kw - KFW (TU3JP), KFV (TU3A)
    206 SW (2E/K) | 07.2002-07.2008 1.4 16V - 1360ccm, 88pk, 65kw - KFU (ET3J4)
    206 SW (2E/K) | 07.2002-07.2008 1.6 - 1587ccm, 110pk, 81kw - NFU (TU5JP4)
    206 SW (2E/K) | 07.2002-07.2008 1.6 16V - 1587ccm, 109pk, 80kw - NFU (TU5JP4)
    206+
    206+ (2L_, 2M_) | 01.2009-08.2013 1.1 - 1124ccm, 60pk, 44kw - HFX (TU1A)
    206+ (2L_, 2M_) | 01.2009-08.2013 1.4 i - 1360ccm, 73pk, 54kw - KFT (TU3AE5)
    206+ (2L_, 2M_) | 01.2009-08.2013 1.4 i (2LKFWA, 2MKFWA) - 1360ccm, 75pk, 55kw - KFW (TU3A)
    207
    207 (WA_, WC_) | 02.2006-12.2015 1.4 - 1360ccm, 73pk, 54kw - KFT (TU3A), KFV (TU3A), KFT (TU3AE5)
    207 (WA_, WC_) | 02.2006-12.2015 1.4 - 1360ccm, 75pk, 55kw - KFV (TU3A), KFW (TU3A)
    207 (WA_, WC_) | 02.2006-12.2015 1.4 16V - 1397ccm, 98pk, 72kw - 8FR (EP3)
    207 (WA_, WC_) | 02.2006-12.2015 1.4 16V - 1397ccm, 95pk, 70kw - 8FS (EP3), EP3, EP3C
    207 (WA_, WC_) | 02.2006-12.2015 1.4 16V - 1360ccm, 88pk, 65kw - KFU (ET3J4)
    207 (WA_, WC_) | 02.2006-12.2015 1.6 - 1587ccm, 110pk, 81kw - N6A (TU5JP4)
    207 (WA_, WC_) | 02.2006-12.2015 1.6 16V - 1587ccm, 109pk, 80kw - NFU (TU5JP4)
    207 (WA_, WC_) | 02.2006-12.2015 1.6 16V RC - 1598ccm, 174pk, 128kw - 5FY (EP6DTS)
    207 (WA_, WC_) | 02.2006-12.2015 1.6 16V Turbo - 1598ccm, 156pk, 115kw - 5FR (EP6DT)
    207 (WA_, WC_) | 02.2006-12.2015 1.6 16V Turbo - 1598ccm, 150pk, 110kw - 5FX (EP6DT)
    207 (WA_, WC_) | 02.2006-12.2015 1.6 16V VTi - 1598ccm, 120pk, 88kw - 5FS (EP6C), 5FW (EP6), EP6
    207 (WA_, WC_) | 02.2006-12.2015 1.6 16V VTi - 1598ccm, 110pk, 81kw - EP6
    207 CC
    207 CC (WD_) | 02.2007-01.2015 1.6 16V - 1598ccm, 120pk, 88kw - 5FS (EP6C), 5FW (EP6), EP6
    207 CC (WD_) | 02.2007-01.2015 1.6 16V Turbo - 1598ccm, 156pk, 115kw - 5FV (EP6CDT), 5FR (EP6DT)
    207 CC (WD_) | 02.2007-01.2015 1.6 16V Turbo - 1598ccm, 150pk, 110kw - 5FX (EP6DT)
    207 Hatchback
    207 Hatchback Van (WA_, WC_) | 03.2007-03.2013 1.4 - 1360ccm, 74pk, 54kw - KFV (TU3A)
    207 Hatchback Van (WA_, WC_) | 03.2007-03.2013 1.6 VTi - 1598ccm, 120pk, 88kw - 5FW (EP6)
    207 Saloon
    207 Saloon | 12.2007-12.2012 1.4 - 1360ccm, 73pk, 54kw - KFT (TU3A), KFV (TU3A)
    207 SW
    207 SW (WK_) | 02.2007-12.2013 1.4 - 1360ccm, 73pk, 54kw - KFV (TU3A), KFT (TU3AE5)
    207 SW (WK_) | 02.2007-12.2013 1.4 16V - 1397ccm, 98pk, 72kw - 8FR (EP3C)
    207 SW (WK_) | 02.2007-12.2013 1.4 16V - 1397ccm, 95pk, 70kw - 8FS (EP3), 8FP (EP3C)
    207 SW (WK_) | 02.2007-12.2013 1.6 16V - 1598ccm, 120pk, 88kw - 5FS (EP6C), 5FW (EP6), EP6
    207 SW (WK_) | 02.2007-12.2013 1.6 16V RC - 1598ccm, 174pk, 128kw - 5FY (EP6DTS)
    208 I
    208 I (CA_, CC_) | 03.2012-12.2019 1.4 VTi - 1397ccm, 95pk, 70kw - 8FS (EP3), 8FP (EP3C), 8FN (EP3C)
    208 I (CA_, CC_) | 03.2012-12.2019 1.6 GTi - 1598ccm, 200pk, 147kw - 5FU (EP6CDTX)
    208 I (CA_, CC_) | 03.2012-12.2019 1.6 GTi - 1598ccm, 208pk, 153kw - 5GR (EP6FDTX)
    208 I (CA_, CC_) | 03.2012-12.2019 1.6 THP - 1598ccm, 156pk, 115kw - 5FV (EP6CDT)
    208 I (CA_, CC_) | 03.2012-12.2019 1.6 THP 165 - 1598ccm, 165pk, 121kw - 5GZ (EP6FDT)
    208 I (CA_, CC_) | 03.2012-12.2019 1.6 VTi - 1598ccm, 120pk, 88kw - 5FS (EP6C)
    3008 MPV
    3008 MPV (0U_) | 06.2009-08.2016 1.6 THP - 1598ccm, 163pk, 120kw - 5FM (EP6CDTM)
    3008 MPV (0U_) | 06.2009-08.2016 1.6 THP - 1598ccm, 156pk, 115kw - 5FV (EP6CDT)
    3008 MPV (0U_) | 06.2009-08.2016 1.6 THP - 1598ccm, 150pk, 110kw - 5FX (EP6DT), 5FE (EP6CDTMD), 5FE (EP6CDTM)
    3008 MPV (0U_) | 06.2009-08.2016 1.6 Turbo - 1598ccm, 165pk, 121kw - 5GZ (EP6FDT)
    3008 MPV (0U_) | 06.2009-08.2016 1.6 VTi - 1598ccm, 120pk, 88kw - 5FS (EP6C), 5FW (EP6), EP6
    3008 MPV (0U_) | 06.2009-08.2016 2.0 HDi - 1997ccm, 136pk, 100kw - RHD (DW10CB)
    3008 MPV (0U_) | 06.2009-08.2016 2.0 HDi - 1997ccm, 163pk, 120kw - RHH (DW10CTED4)
    3008 MPV (0U_) | 06.2009-08.2016 2.0 HDi 150 / BlueHDi 150 - 1997ccm, 150pk, 110kw - RHE (DW10CTED4), AHX (DW10FD)
    3008 SUV
    3008 SUV (MC_, MR_, MJ_, M4_) | 05.2016-09.2020 1.6 PureTech 180 (M45GFR, M45GFU) - 1598ccm, 181pk, 133kw - 5GF (EP6FADTXD)
    3008 SUV (MC_, MR_, MJ_, M4_) | 05.2016-09.2020 1.6 THP 150 - 1598ccm, 150pk, 110kw - 5GX (EP6FDTMD)
    3008 SUV (MC_, MR_, MJ_, M4_) | 05.2016-09.2020 1.6 THP 165 (M45GYW, M45GZW, M45GYV) - 1598ccm, 165pk, 121kw - 5GZ (EP6FDT), 5GY (EP6FDTM)
    3008 SUV (MC_, MR_, MJ_, M4_) | 05.2016-09.2020 Hybrid - 1598ccm, 224pk, 165kw - 5GQ (EP6FADTXHPD), DGZ (EP6FADTXDHPD)
    3008 SUV (MC_, MR_, MJ_, M4_) | 05.2016-09.2020 Hybrid 180 (M4DGLU) - 1598ccm, 179pk, 132kw - DGL (EP6FADTXDHPE)
    3008 SUV (MC_, MR_, MJ_, M4_) | 05.2016-09.2020 Hybrid4 (M45GBU) - 1598ccm, 299pk, 220kw - 5GB (EP6FADTXHPA), 5GB (EP6FADTXHPP)
    3008 Van
    3008 Van (0U_) | 06.2009-08.2016 HDi (0URHHT) - 1997ccm, 163pk, 120kw - RHH (DW10CTED4)
    3008 Van (0U_) | 06.2009-08.2016 HDi 150 (0URHEM) - 1997ccm, 150pk, 110kw - RHE (DW10CTED4)
    307
    307 (3A/C) | 08.2000-04.2012 1.4 - 1360ccm, 75pk, 55kw - KFW (TU3JP)
    307 (3A/C) | 08.2000-04.2012 1.4 16V - 1360ccm, 88pk, 65kw - KFU (ET3J4)
    307 (3A/C) | 08.2000-04.2012 1.6 - 1587ccm, 110pk, 81kw - NFU (TU5JP4)
    307 (3A/C) | 08.2000-04.2012 1.6 16V - 1587ccm, 109pk, 80kw - NFU (TU5JP4)
    307 (3A/C) | 08.2000-04.2012 2.0 - 1997ccm, 143pk, 105kw - RFJ (EW10A), RFN (EW10J4)
    307 (3A/C) | 08.2000-04.2012 2.0 16V - 1997ccm, 140pk, 103kw - RFJ (EW10A)
    307 (3A/C) | 08.2000-04.2012 2.0 HDi 135 - 1997ccm, 136pk, 100kw - RHR (DW10BTED4)
    307 CC
    307 CC (3B) | 03.2003-06.2009 1.6 16V - 1587ccm, 110pk, 80kw - NFU (TU5JP4)
    307 CC (3B) | 03.2003-06.2009 2.0 16V - 1997ccm, 140pk, 103kw - RFJ (EW10A)
    307 CC (3B) | 03.2003-06.2009 2.0 16V - 1997ccm, 143pk, 105kw - RFJ (EW10A)
    307 CC (3B) | 03.2003-06.2009 2.0 HDi 135 - 1997ccm, 136pk, 100kw - RHR (DW10BTED4)
    307 Estate
    307 Estate (3E) | 03.2002-12.2009 1.4 16V - 1360ccm, 88pk, 65kw - KFU (ET3J4)
    307 Estate (3E) | 03.2002-12.2009 1.6 16V - 1587ccm, 109pk, 80kw - NFU (TU5JP4)
    307 Estate (3E) | 03.2002-12.2009 2.0 16V - 1997ccm, 140pk, 103kw - RFJ (EW10A)
    307 Estate (3E) | 03.2002-12.2009 2.0 HDi 135 - 1997ccm, 136pk, 100kw - RHR (DW10BTED4)
    307 SW
    307 SW (3H) | 03.2002-12.2009 1.4 16V - 1360ccm, 88pk, 65kw - KFU (ET3J4)
    307 SW (3H) | 03.2002-12.2009 1.6 16V - 1587ccm, 109pk, 80kw - NFU (TU5JP4)
    307 SW (3H) | 03.2002-12.2009 2.0 16V - 1997ccm, 140pk, 103kw - RFJ (EW10A)
    307 SW (3H) | 03.2002-12.2009 2.0 HDi 135 - 1997ccm, 136pk, 100kw - RHR (DW10BTED4)
    308 CC
    308 CC (4B_) | 02.2009-12.2014 1.6 16V - 1598ccm, 140pk, 103kw - 5FT (EP6DT)
    308 CC (4B_) | 02.2009-12.2014 1.6 16V - 1598ccm, 156pk, 115kw - 5FV (EP6CDT)
    308 CC (4B_) | 02.2009-12.2014 1.6 16V - 1598ccm, 150pk, 110kw - 5FX (EP6DT)
    308 CC (4B_) | 02.2009-12.2014 1.6 16V - 1598ccm, 120pk, 88kw - EP6
    308 CC (4B_) | 02.2009-12.2014 1.6 THP - 1598ccm, 200pk, 147kw - EP6CDTX
    308 CC (4B_) | 02.2009-12.2014 2.0 HDi - 1997ccm, 140pk, 103kw - RHF (DW10BTED4)
    308 CC (4B_) | 02.2009-12.2014 2.0 HDi - 1997ccm, 163pk, 120kw - RHH (DW10CTED4)
    308 CC (4B_) | 02.2009-12.2014 2.0 HDi - 1997ccm, 136pk, 100kw - RHR (DW10BTED4)
    308 I
    308 I (4A_, 4C_) | 09.2007-10.2014 1.4 16V - 1397ccm, 98pk, 72kw - 8FR (EP3)
    308 I (4A_, 4C_) | 09.2007-10.2014 1.4 16V - 1397ccm, 95pk, 70kw - 8FS (EP3), EP3
    308 I (4A_, 4C_) | 09.2007-10.2014 1.6 16V - 1598ccm, 120pk, 88kw - 5FS (EP6C), 5FW (EP6), 5FS (EP6C M)
    308 I (4A_, 4C_) | 09.2007-10.2014 1.6 16V - 1598ccm, 140pk, 103kw - 5FT (EP6DT)
    308 I (4A_, 4C_) | 09.2007-10.2014 1.6 16V - 1598ccm, 150pk, 110kw - 5FX (EP6DT)
    308 I (4A_, 4C_) | 09.2007-10.2014 1.6 16V - 1598ccm, 174pk, 128kw - 5FY (EP6DTS)
    308 I (4A_, 4C_) | 09.2007-10.2014 1.6 BioFlex - 1587ccm, 109pk, 80kw - NFU (TU5JP4)
    308 I (4A_, 4C_) | 09.2007-10.2014 1.6 GTi - 1598ccm, 200pk, 147kw - EP6CDTX
    308 I (4A_, 4C_) | 09.2007-10.2014 1.6 THP 16V - 1598ccm, 156pk, 115kw - 5FV (EP6CDT)
    308 I (4A_, 4C_) | 09.2007-10.2014 2.0 Bioflex - 1997ccm, 140pk, 103kw - RFJ (EW10A)
    308 I (4A_, 4C_) | 09.2007-10.2014 2.0 HDi - 1997ccm, 150pk, 110kw - RHE (DW10CTED4)
    308 I (4A_, 4C_) | 09.2007-10.2014 2.0 HDi - 1997ccm, 163pk, 120kw - RHH (DW10CTED4)
    308 I (4A_, 4C_) | 09.2007-10.2014 2.0 HDi - 1997ccm, 140pk, 103kw - RHR (DW10BTED4)
    308 I (4A_, 4C_) | 09.2007-10.2014 2.0 HDi - 1997ccm, 136pk, 100kw - RHR (DW10BTED4), RHR (DW10CB)
    308 II
    308 II (LB_, LP_, LW_, LH_, L3_) | 09.2013-06.2021 1.6 GT 205 - 1598ccm, 205pk, 151kw - 5GT (EP6FDTX)
    308 II (LB_, LP_, LW_, LH_, L3_) | 09.2013-06.2021 1.6 GTi - 1598ccm, 250pk, 184kw - 5GP (EP6FDTR)
    308 II (LB_, LP_, LW_, LH_, L3_) | 09.2013-06.2021 1.6 GTi (L35GNH) - 1598ccm, 272pk, 200kw - 5GN (EP6FDTR)
    308 II (LB_, LP_, LW_, LH_, L3_) | 09.2013-06.2021 1.6 GTi PureTech 263 (L3EGXP) - 1598ccm, 263pk, 193kw - EGX (EP6FADTR)
    308 II (LB_, LP_, LW_, LH_, L3_) | 09.2013-06.2021 1.6 PureTech 225 - 1598ccm, 225pk, 165kw - GGR (EP6FADTX)
    308 II (LB_, LP_, LW_, LH_, L3_) | 09.2013-06.2021 1.6 THP - 1598ccm, 156pk, 115kw - 5FV (EP6CDT)
    308 II (LB_, LP_, LW_, LH_, L3_) | 09.2013-06.2021 1.6 THP 125 - 1598ccm, 125pk, 92kw - 5FA (EP6CDT)
    308 II (LB_, LP_, LW_, LH_, L3_) | 09.2013-06.2021 1.6 THP 150 - 1598ccm, 150pk, 110kw - 5GX (EP6FDTMD)
    308 II (LB_, LP_, LW_, LH_, L3_) | 09.2013-06.2021 1.6 THP 163 - 1598ccm, 163pk, 120kw - 5FM (EP6CDTM)
    308 III
    308 III (FB_, FH_, FP_, F3_, FM_) | 07.2021-??? Hybrid 180 (F3DGXT, F3DGMH) - 1598ccm, 181pk, 133kw - DGX (EP6FADTXHPE), DGM (EP6LTCHPE)
    308 III (FB_, FH_, FP_, F3_, FM_) | 07.2021-??? Hybrid 225 (F3DGYT, F3DGNH) - 1598ccm, 224pk, 165kw - DGY (EP6FADTXHPD), DGN (EP6LTCHPD)
    308 SW
    308 SW I (4E_, 4H_) | 09.2007-10.2014 1.4 16V - 1397ccm, 98pk, 72kw - 8FR (EP3C)
    308 SW I (4E_, 4H_) | 09.2007-10.2014 1.4 16V - 1397ccm, 95pk, 70kw - 8FS (EP3)
    308 SW I (4E_, 4H_) | 09.2007-10.2014 1.6 16V - 1598ccm, 120pk, 88kw - 5FS (EP6C), 5FW (EP6)
    308 SW I (4E_, 4H_) | 09.2007-10.2014 1.6 16V - 1598ccm, 140pk, 103kw - 5FT (EP6DT)
    308 SW I (4E_, 4H_) | 09.2007-10.2014 1.6 16V - 1598ccm, 150pk, 110kw - 5FX (EP6DT)
    308 SW I (4E_, 4H_) | 09.2007-10.2014 1.6 16V - 1598ccm, 174pk, 128kw - 5FY (EP6DTS)
    308 SW I (4E_, 4H_) | 09.2007-10.2014 1.6 THP 16V - 1598ccm, 156pk, 115kw - 5FV (EP6CDT)
    308 SW I (4E_, 4H_) | 09.2007-10.2014 2.0 HDi - 1997ccm, 150pk, 110kw - RHE (DW10CTED4)
    308 SW I (4E_, 4H_) | 09.2007-10.2014 2.0 HDi - 1997ccm, 163pk, 120kw - RHH (DW10CTED4)
    308 SW I (4E_, 4H_) | 09.2007-10.2014 2.0 HDi - 1997ccm, 136pk, 100kw - RHR (DW10BTED4)
    308 SW I (4E_, 4H_) | 09.2007-10.2014 2.0 HDi - 1997ccm, 140pk, 103kw - RHR (DW10BTED4)
    308 SW II (LC_, LJ_, LR_, LX_, L4_) | 03.2014-06.2021 1.6 GT 205 - 1598ccm, 205pk, 151kw - 5GT (EP6FDTX)
    308 SW II (LC_, LJ_, LR_, LX_, L4_) | 03.2014-06.2021 1.6 PureTech 225 (L45GGR) - 1598ccm, 225pk, 165kw - 5GG (EP6FADTX)
    308 SW II (LC_, LJ_, LR_, LX_, L4_) | 03.2014-06.2021 1.6 THP 125 - 1598ccm, 125pk, 92kw - 5FA (EP6CDT)
    308 SW II (LC_, LJ_, LR_, LX_, L4_) | 03.2014-06.2021 1.6 THP 150 (L45GXA) - 1598ccm, 150pk, 110kw - 5GX (EP6FDTMD)
    308 SW II (LC_, LJ_, LR_, LX_, L4_) | 03.2014-06.2021 1.6 THP 155 - 1598ccm, 156pk, 115kw - 5FV (EP6CDT)
    308 SW II (LC_, LJ_, LR_, LX_, L4_) | 03.2014-06.2021 1.6 VTi (LWNFPA) - 1587ccm, 115pk, 85kw - NFP (EC5)
    308 SW III (FC_, FJ_, FR_, F4_, FN_) | 07.2021-??? Hybrid 180 (F4DGXT) - 1598ccm, 181pk, 133kw - DGX (EP6FADTXHPE)
    308 SW III (FC_, FJ_, FR_, F4_, FN_) | 07.2021-??? Hybrid 225 (F4DGYT) - 1598ccm, 224pk, 165kw - DGY (EP6FADTXHPD)
    4007
    4007 (VU_, VV_) | 02.2007-03.2013 2.2 HDi - 2179ccm, 156pk, 115kw - 4HN (DW12MTED4), 4HK (DW12ME5)
    407
    407 (6D_) | 03.2004-02.2011 1.8 16V (6D6FYC) - 1749ccm, 125pk, 92kw - 6FY (EW7A)
    407 (6D_) | 03.2004-02.2011 2.0 16V (6DRFJC, 6DRFJE, 6DRFJF) - 1997ccm, 140pk, 103kw - RFJ (EW10A)
    407 (6D_) | 03.2004-02.2011 2.0 16V (6DRFJC, 6DRFJF) - 1997ccm, 143pk, 105kw -
    407 (6D_) | 03.2004-02.2011 2.0 Bioflex (6DRFJB) - 1997ccm, 140pk, 103kw - RFJ (EW10A)
    407 (6D_) | 03.2004-02.2011 2.0 Flex (6DRFJB) - 1997ccm, 140pk, 103kw - RFJ (EW10A)
    407 (6D_) | 03.2004-02.2011 2.0 HDi (6DRHHA) - 1997ccm, 163pk, 120kw - RHH (DW10CTED4)
    407 (6D_) | 03.2004-02.2011 2.0 HDi (6DRHRH) - 1997ccm, 140pk, 103kw - RHR (DW10BTED4)
    407 (6D_) | 03.2004-02.2011 2.0 HDi 135 (6DRHRH, 6DRHRE, 6DRHRG, 6DRHRJ) - 1997ccm, 136pk, 100kw - RHR (DW10BTED4)
    407 (6D_) | 03.2004-02.2011 2.2 HDi (6D4HPH) - 2179ccm, 163pk, 120kw - 4HP (DW12BTED4)
    407 (6D_) | 03.2004-02.2011 2.2 HDi 170 (6D4HTH) - 2179ccm, 170pk, 125kw - 4HT (DW12BTED4), 4HS (DW12BTED4)
    407 Coupe
    407 Coupe (6C_) | 10.2005-??? 2.0 HDi - 1997ccm, 163pk, 120kw - RHH (DW10CTED4)
    407 Coupe (6C_) | 10.2005-??? 2.0 HDi - 1997ccm, 136pk, 100kw - RHR (DW10BTED4)