Back to category
Bosch

Crankshaft sensor DG Bosch

5 5/5 (1 review)

  • Crankshaft sensor DG Bosch
  • Crankshaft sensor DG Bosch, Thumbnail 2
  • Crankshaft sensor DG Bosch, Thumbnail 3
  • Crankshaft sensor DG Bosch, Thumbnail 4
  • Crankshaft sensor DG Bosch, Thumbnail 5

Product number: 1610160

Manufacturer number: DG

EAN: 4047026507157

£ 36.95

Incl. VAT
View product specifications
In stock
Delivery Day after tomorrow

Free Shipping

Secure payment

  • checkmark Free 30 days exchanges
  • checkmark Any part, any car
  • checkmark Shipment within a day
  • checkmark Expert support

Ecommerce Europe Trustmark UPS

Customer service: +31 85 070 52 25

Ask your question at our product specialists.

Questions and answers.
Ask your question at our product specialists.

Fit guarantee, show parts suitable for your vehicle.

or .

  • Specifications


    Warranty2 years

    Similar products of other manufacturers

    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    AUTLOG AS4670
    Alfa e-Parts AF04838
    BLUE PRINT ADG07272
    £ 8.25
    BOGAP Y6115129
    BOSCH DG (this product)
    BOUGICORD 303297
    BREMI 60214
    CASCO CSN78C20AS
    CASCO CSN78C20GS
    DELPHI SS11307
    £ 16.53
    DIPASPORT INJCS129HLLN
    EPS 1.953.571
    £ 36.32
    ERA 550575A
    ERA 550575
    ESEN SKV 17SKV540
    FACET 9.0571
    £ 32.10
    FAE 79334
    FEBI BILSTEIN 1011473
    FISPA 83.582A2
    FISPA 83.582
    GAUSS GS8001
    HART 279 867
    HELLA 6PU 009 168-351
    £ 30.30
    HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J5660310
    HITACHI 2501830
    HOFFER 7517679
    HÜCO 131830
    KAVO PARTS ECR-3006
    £ 12.28
    KAWE 8855 43111
    KW 453 571
    LEMARK LCS094
    LUCAS SEB2049
    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    LUCAS SEB9670
    MAGNETI MARELLI 064848204010
    £ 10.18
    MATRIX PRO MX15153009
    MAXGEAR 24-0356
    MEAT & DORIA 87679
    METZGER 0902267
    METZGER 0902355
    MEYLE 37-14 810 0001
    MJA ME21628
    MOTAQUIP LVRC275
    MOTORAD 1KR310
    MTR 12220882
    NPS H578I08
    NTK 81389
    £ 50.00
    OPEN PARTS CKP1032.00
    RED-LINE 70HY009
    SIDAT 83.582
    SIDAT 83.582A2
    STANDARD 17143
    SWAG 33 11 6792
    TOPRAN 820 600
    £ 10.34
    TRISCAN 8855 43111
    VALEO 366133
    £ 13.00
    VEMO V52-72-0105-1
    WAGNER CRS00096
    WALKER PRODUCTS 235-1456
    WILMINK GROUP WG2205920
    WILMINK GROUP WG1013672
    WILMINK GROUP WG1966979
    WILMINK GROUP WG2590891
    WILMINK GROUP WG2654608
    XEVO XCS6140
  • Applicability

    Universally applicable

  • Original part numbers

    39180 2B000 KIA
    PC934 STANDARD AUTOMOBILE
    39180 2B000 HYUNDAI
  • Manufacturer

    Bosch

    Bosch delivers high quality auto parts of original quality. Many vehicle manufacturers rely on new vehicles on Bosch products for the first time. As well as workshops and service points that want their customers to offer high quality maintenance and repairs.

    Bosch car parts are characterized by the following:

    - High Quality
    - Reliability and durability
    - Innovative technology

    Bosch car parts are designed for durability and therefore ideal if you want to keep your car in top condition for a long time. For example, the windscreen wipers, batteries and spark plugs are by far the most durable in the market.

    Bosch makes the following service and maintenance products:

    - windscreen wipers
    - Battery
    - Car lights
    - Filters
    - spark plugs
    - Brakes
    - Drive belts

    Bosch is also known for the high quality electrical components. Bosch makes several sensors and electrical accessories for cars. Always of original quality, which makes you feel comfortable with a familiar feeling.

    Many Bosch products we deliver from our own stock, which usually deliver the products within one day.

  • Delivery time

    Expected delivery date:

    Day after tomorrow

  • Reviews 1

    • 5 By: henk roumen on 15-07-2025

      Fast delivery, solid material. Top

Secure payment