Back to category
FEBI

Fuel pressure sensor 180171 FEBI

  • Fuel pressure sensor 180171 FEBI
  • Fuel pressure sensor 180171 FEBI, Thumbnail 2

Product number: 1627241

Manufacturer number: 180171

EAN: 4054224801710

£ 36.04

Incl. VAT
View product specifications
In stock
Delivery 22-10-2026

Free Shipping

Secure payment

  • checkmark Free 30 days exchanges
  • checkmark Any part, any car
  • checkmark Shipment within 2 days
  • checkmark Expert support

Ecommerce Europe Trustmark UPS

Customer service: +31 85 070 52 25

Ask your question at our product specialists.

Questions and answers.
Ask your question at our product specialists.

Fit guarantee, show parts suitable for your vehicle.

or .

  • Specifications


    Number of connectors3
    for OE number13 53 8 643 665
    Warranty2 years
    3-year commercial warranty
    External Thread SizeM10 x 1

    Similar products of other manufacturers

    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    AIC 57860
    AIC 72476
    AUTLOG AS2198
    £ 24.42
    Alfa e-Parts AF01736
    Alfa e-Parts AF04586
    BOGAP B6122108
    CAUTEX 770035
    DELPHI FPS1007-12B1
    ENGITECH ENT260107
    EPS 1.980.055
    ERA 551939
    ESEN SKV 17SKV597
    FACET 25.0055
    FAE 15629
    FARE SA 31317
    FEBI 180171 (this product)
    FISPA 84.379
    FISPA 84.494
    FISPA 84.494A2
    FISPA 84.379A2
    HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS 70669106
    HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS 70669113
    HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS 70669111
    HOFFER 7472377
    HOFFER 7472559E
    HOFFER 7472559
    KW 480 055
    LORO 120-08-383
    MEAT & DORIA 82377
    MEAT & DORIA 82559
    MEAT & DORIA 82559E
    METZGER 0906281
    METZGER 0906467
    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    METZGER 0906220
    £ 43.51
    METZGER 0906603
    Metalcaucho 50038
    NRF 792037
    £ 31.47
    NRF 792071
    £ 37.12
    PIERBURG 7.11225.23.0
    £ 46.66
    PLYOM P770035
    PREXAparts P150265
    PREXAparts P150669
    RIDEX 3942S0019
    SIDAT 84.494A2
    SIDAT 84.379
    SIDAT 84.494
    SIDAT 84.379A2
    STARK SKSFP-1490018
    STC T450038
    SWAG 33 10 6949
    TOPRAN 502 714
    TRICLO 432034
    VEMO V20-72-0112
    VEMO V20-72-0211
    WAGNER FPS00096
    WAGNER FPS00077
    WAGNER FPS00035
    WILMINK GROUP WG2294578
    WILMINK GROUP WG1407518
    WILMINK GROUP WG1268409
    WILMINK GROUP WG2483892
    WILMINK GROUP WG2647103
    WILMINK GROUP WG2673514
    WILMINK GROUP WG2647069
    hajus Autoteile 1151308
  • Applicability

    Universally applicable

  • Original part numbers

    13 53 7 620 946 BMW
    13 53 8 643 665 BMW
    13 53 7 584 404 BMW
    13 53 8 643 665 MINI
    13 53 8 643 665 ROLLS-ROYCE
    13 53 7 537 319 BMW
    13 53 7 537 319 ROLLS-ROYCE
    13 53 7 620 946 ROLLS-ROYCE
  • Manufacturer

    FEBI

    FeBi is one of our largest manufacturers in brake discs, brake pads, bearing arms and chassis products.

    FeBi offers everything for the professional repair of cars, trailers, trailers and vans from all current brands and models. FeBi uses her years of experience, state-of-the-art production technologies, and invests continuously in expanding its own production.

    FeBi distinguishes itself on the following issues from other manufacturers:

    - Very wide range of > 30,000 products
    - 95% is in stock at Febi and is therefore delivered quickly
    - FeBi produces itself and guarantees a high German quality
    - Great offer for very recent car models

    At the moment we have FeBi products in the following product groups:

    - Brake block set
    - Brake pads
    - Gas pressure springs
    - Control Arms
    - Springs
    - Distribution sets
    - Filters
    - Bobines
    - Cooling parts (Cooling water flanges, hoses)
    - Spark plugs
    - Tie Rods and steering rods
    - Support arm rubbers
    - Wheel bearings
    - Sensors
    - Electrical parts

    FeBi also supplies her own Pro kit today. The Febi Pro Kit is a complete repair kit and contains all materials to fully make a repair. Convenient, because you do not have to find and order all the individual products themselves and they will always fit perfectly.

  • Delivery time

    Expected delivery date:

    22-10-2026

Secure payment

You recently viewed