Back to category
Bosch

Oil Pressure Switch

  • Oil Pressure Switch
  • Oil Pressure Switch, Thumbnail 2
  • Oil Pressure Switch, Thumbnail 3
  • Oil Pressure Switch, Thumbnail 4

Product number: 0797049

Manufacturer number: 0 986 344 082

EAN: 3165143176603

Winprice
RRP: £ 9.24

£ 5.06

Incl. VAT
View product specifications
In stock
Delivery Day after tomorrow

Free Shipping

Secure payment

  • checkmark Free 30 days exchanges
  • checkmark Any part, any car
  • checkmark Shipment within a day
  • checkmark Expert support

Ecommerce Europe Trustmark UPS

Customer service: +31 85 070 52 25

Ask your question at our product specialists.

Questions and answers.
Ask your question at our product specialists.

Fit guarantee, show parts suitable for your vehicle.

or .

  • Specifications


    Warranty2 years

    Similar products of other manufacturers

    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    A.Z. Meisterteile AZMT-49-020-2672
    A.Z. Meisterteile AZMT-49-020-2666
    AIC 50792
    AIC 50797
    AIC 50793
    AUTLOG AS2102
    AUTOMEGA 150025410
    AUTOMEGA 150036810
    AUTOMEGA 150011610
    Alfa e-Parts AF02872
    BBR Automotive 001-10-21818
    BBR Automotive 001-10-16777
    BERU by DRiV SPR004
    BOSCH 0 986 344 082 (this product)
    BSG BSG 60-840-001
    BSG BSG 90-840-042
    DELPHI SW90009
    DT Spare Parts 4.66309
    ERA 330342
    FAE 11070
    £ 2.58
    FEBI BILSTEIN 08466
    £ 2.80
    FEBI BILSTEIN 08470
    £ 3.19
    FEBI BILSTEIN 08484
    £ 3.73
    FISPA 82.001A2
    FISPA 82.065
    FISPA 82.001
    HELLA 6ZL 003 259-391
    £ 5.90
    HELLA 6ZL 003 259-351
    £ 7.79
    HELLA 6ZL 003 259-641
    £ 9.56
    HELLA 6ZL 003 259-011
    £ 7.26
    HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS 70541019
    HOFFER 7532082
    HOFFER 7532007
    ITAB AUTOMOTIVE A0573003AV
    JP GROUP 1193500400
    KRAFT AUTOMOTIVE 9000030
    KRAFT AUTOMOTIVE 9000000
    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    LEMARK LOPS104
    LUCAS SOB882
    MAGNETI MARELLI 510050010200
    MAXGEAR 21-0100
    MEAT & DORIA 72007
    MEAT & DORIA 72082
    METZGER 0910020
    METZGER 0910097
    MEYLE 100 919 0031
    £ 2.49
    MOTAQUIP LVRP237
    OSSCA 23683
    RIDEX 805O0009
    SIDAT 82.001A2
    SIDAT 82.001
    SIDAT 82.065
    STANDARD 51177
    STARK SKOPS-2130008
    SWAG 30 23 0002
    SWAG 55 23 0001
    SWAG 30 23 0003
    £ 3.49
    TATSUMI THO0026
    TOPRAN 100 135
    TOPRAN 100 345
    £ 2.14
    TOPRAN 101 106
    VEMO V15-99-2015
    VEMO V15-99-1993
    VEMO V45-73-0002
    WILMINK GROUP WG2281621
    WILMINK GROUP WG2315155
    WILMINK GROUP WG1499693
    hajus Autoteile 1151124
    vika 99191349701
    vika 99191781601
    vika 99190070701
    vika 99190070501
    vika 90940073301
  • Applicability

    Universally applicable

  • Original part numbers

    60593846 ALFA ROMEO
    021 919 081 B AUDI
    028 919 081 D AUDI
    028 919 081 H AUDI
    61 31 1 351 799 BMW
    1054806323 FIAT
    60506902 FIAT
    60593846 FIAT
    60595694 FIAT
    A 013 542 06 17 MERCEDES-BENZ
    013 542 06 17 MERCEDES-BENZ
    901 613 571 01 PORSCHE
    911 606 230 00 PORSCHE
    028 919 081 D SEAT
    028 919 081 H SEAT
    028 919 081 D SKODA
    021 919 081 A VW
    021 919 081 B VW
    021 919 081 C VW
    028 919 081 D VW
    028 919 081 H VW
    056 919 081 B VW
    01178933 DEUTZ-FAHR
    K1054806323 FIAT
    021 919 081 D AUDI
    1257137 VOLVO
    021 919 081 D VW
    9186134 VOLVO
    056 919 081 C AUDI
    056 919 081 A VW
    056 919 081 C VW
    12571378 VOLVO
    1 131 799 BMW
    4901644M1 KOMATSU
    056 919 081 C SEAT
    117 8933 MAGIRUS-DEUTZ
    021 919 081 H VW
    056 919 081 C SKODA
    01178933 MAGIRUS-DEUTZ
    110094203 VW
    115094200 VW
  • Manufacturer

    Bosch

    Bosch delivers high quality auto parts of original quality. Many vehicle manufacturers rely on new vehicles on Bosch products for the first time. As well as workshops and service points that want their customers to offer high quality maintenance and repairs.

    Bosch car parts are characterized by the following:

    - High Quality
    - Reliability and durability
    - Innovative technology

    Bosch car parts are designed for durability and therefore ideal if you want to keep your car in top condition for a long time. For example, the windscreen wipers, batteries and spark plugs are by far the most durable in the market.

    Bosch makes the following service and maintenance products:

    - windscreen wipers
    - Battery
    - Car lights
    - Filters
    - spark plugs
    - Brakes
    - Drive belts

    Bosch is also known for the high quality electrical components. Bosch makes several sensors and electrical accessories for cars. Always of original quality, which makes you feel comfortable with a familiar feeling.

    Many Bosch products we deliver from our own stock, which usually deliver the products within one day.

  • Delivery time

    Expected delivery date:

    Day after tomorrow

Secure payment

You recently viewed