Back to category
FEBI

Water Pump 24360 FEBI

  • Water Pump 24360 FEBI
  • Water Pump 24360 FEBI, Thumbnail 2
  • Water Pump 24360 FEBI, Thumbnail 3

Product number: 0122405

Manufacturer number: 24360

EAN: 4027816243601

£ 26.08

Incl. VAT
View product specifications
In stock
Delivery 22-10-2026

Free Shipping

Secure payment

  • checkmark Free 30 days exchanges
  • checkmark Any part, any car
  • checkmark Shipment within 3 days
  • checkmark Expert support

Ecommerce Europe Trustmark UPS

Customer service: +31 85 070 52 25

Ask your question at our product specialists.

Questions and answers.
Ask your question at our product specialists.

Fit guarantee, show parts suitable for your vehicle.

or .

  • Specifications


    Supplementary Article/Info 2With seal
    Number of Teeth19
    Number of grooves19
    applicationWater Pump
    Material water pump impellerMetal
    Warranty3 years
    3-year commercial warranty
    Housing materialCast Aluminium
    packing materialElastomer
    Number of wings/spoons8
    Observe service information

    Similar products of other manufacturers

    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    7 SEVEN PARTS SV101355P
    A.B.A YW500204
    A.Z. Meisterteile AZMT-30-100-1000
    A.Z. Meisterteile AZMT-30-100-1029
    A.Z. Meisterteile AZMT-30-100-1004
    AIC 51059
    AIRTEX WPA-1998
    AISIN WPM-919
    AP XENERGY X208048
    AP XENERGY X204392
    AP XENERGY X204382
    ASAM 99967
    ASAM 99857
    ASAM 99993
    ASAM 102343
    ASHIKA 35-00-0921
    ASHIKA 35-00-0924
    AUGER 1408617
    AUTEX 120292
    AUTEX 120251
    AUTEX 120134
    AUTLOG WP7014
    AUTOKIT PA1444
    AUTOKIT PA1048A
    AUTOMEGA 160010110
    Alfa e-Parts AF14175
    Autopumps UK AWP8165
    BAPMIC TOPT1305029
    BAPMIC TOPT1305038
    BAPMIC BF0426350080
    BAPMIC TOPT1305028
    BBR Automotive 002-60-02161
    BBR Automotive 001-10-27607
    BGA CP0106
    BLUE PRINT ADV189104
    £ 26.88
    BOGAP A4234154
    BORG & BECK BWP2069
    BORG & BECK BWP2361
    BORG & BECK BWP2068
    BSG BSG 90-500-006
    BUGATTI PA10380
    BÖLK BOL-42098Z
    BÖLK BOL-42104Z
    CAUTEX 768763
    COMLINE EWP116
    COMLINE EWP266
    COMLINE EWP171
    COMLINE EWP405
    CONTITECH WP6047
    DAYCO DP064
    £ 27.01
    DENCKERMANN A310879P
    DENCKERMANN A310937P
    DEXWAL MOBIDEX 01-1170
    DEXWAL MOBIDEX 01-1206
    DEXWAL MOBIDEX 01-1176
    DIPASPORT PAA069PRBN
    DJ PARTS LW0192
    DT Spare Parts 11.14004
    Dr!ve+ DP2310.10.033
    EGT 701108EGT
    EGT 701025EGT
    EUROREPAR 1637172880
    EUROREPAR 1623097080
    FAI AutoParts WP6673
    FARE SA 35160
    FEBI 24360 (this product)
    FI.BA WPF046
    FI.BA WPF149
    FIRST LINE FWP2069
    FIRST LINE FWP2361
    FIRST LINE FWP2068
    FISPA FMP01024
    FISPA FMP01023
    GATES WP0108
    GEBA 11075
    GEBA 11120
    GEBA 10560
    GK 980292
    GK 980251
    GRAF PA1355
    HENGST FILTER WP241M
    HEPU P654
    £ 40.76
    HEPU P551
    HEPU P569
    £ 41.83
    HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J1515044
    HUTCHINSON WP79
    IPD P654
    JAPANPARTS PQ-0924
    JAPANPARTS PQ-0921
    JAPKO 350921
    JAPKO 350924
    JP GROUP 1114101800
    JP GROUP 1114110500
    JPN 10C5057-JPN
    KAVO PARTS MW-1461
    £ 32.60
    KEY PARTS KCP2361
    KWP 101355
    LASO 95200163
    LPR WP0228
    LPR WP0201
    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    LYNXauto CW-0429
    LYNXauto CW-0110
    MALÃ’ 130430
    MASTER-SPORT 551-WP-PCS-MS
    MAXGEAR 47-0082
    MAXGEAR 47-0052
    MAXGEAR 47-0053
    METELLI 24-1355
    MEYLE 113 220 0018/HD
    £ 45.53
    MOTAQUIP VWP837
    MOTAQUIP LVWP1009
    MOTIVE WP6167
    MOTRIO 8660003420
    MOTRIO 8550508102
    MTR 12135582
    MTR 12135586
    MTR 12119994
    MTR 12135583
    Metalcaucho 32703
    NAPA NWP1702
    NE 192050000500
    NIPPARTS N1515072
    NPS M151I60
    NTY CPW-WW-041
    NTY CPW-WW-036
    OE Germany 802964
    OPEN PARTS WAP8577.00
    OPEN PARTS WAP8383.00
    OPEN PARTS WAP8330.00
    OPEN PARTS WAP8407.00
    OPTIBELT WP 1001
    OPTIBELT WP 1006
    OPTIMAL AQ-1800
    OPTIMAL AQ-1072
    PIERBURG 7.07152.12.0
    £ 32.93
    PLYOM P768763
    QUINTON HAZELL QCP3623
    QUINTON HAZELL QCP3879
    RED-LINE 28MI041
    RED-LINE 28AU001
    RIDEX 1260W0091
    RUVILLE 561444
    RUVILLE 561048A
    SAMKO WP0228
    SAMKO WP0201
    SAMPA 803.01703
    SASIC 3606097
    SASIC 9001292
    SIDAT FMP01024
    SIDAT FMP01023
    SKF VKPC 81230
    £ 26.71
    SRLine S10-388
    SRLine S10-132
    SRLine S10-338
    SRLine S10-306
    STARK SKWP-0520090
    STC T432703
    STELLOX 4500-0115-SX
    SWAG 32 92 4360
    SYNCRONIX SYNC 40145
    SYNCRONIX SYNC 40146
    SYNCRONIX SYNC 40014
    SYNCRONIX SYNC 40008
    Saleri SIL PA1048A
    Saleri SIL PA1444
    Saleri SIL PA1405
    TATSUMI TGF1081
    THERMOTEC D1W054TT
    THERMOTEC D1W048TT
    TOPRAN 112 945
    TRISCAN 8600 29048
    TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 07.19.163
    VAICO V10-50052
    VALEO 506886
    £ 29.43
    WILMINK GROUP WG1237426
    WILMINK GROUP WG1237356
    WILMINK GROUP WG1726534
    WILMINK GROUP WG1814273
    WILMINK GROUP WG2005859
    WILMINK GROUP WG1236681
    WILMINK GROUP WG1791993
    WILMINK GROUP WG2308310
    WILMINK GROUP WG1237369
    WILMINK GROUP WG1147711
    WILMINK GROUP WG2353823
    WILMINK GROUP WG2179183
    WILMINK GROUP WG1254306
    WILMINK GROUP WG1236706
    WILMINK GROUP WG2206261
    WILMINK GROUP WG1837162
    WILMINK GROUP WG1492306
    WILMINK GROUP WG2005985
    ZentParts Z14573
    at autoteile germany at22995
    goCORE GCA2600026
    vika 11210829901
    vika 11210110801
    vika 11210102301
    vika 11210108801
  • Applicability

    Universally applicable

  • Original part numbers

    03L 121 011 GX AUDI
    1 673 518 FORD
    ME6M218501B1A FORD USA
    MN980134 MITSUBISHI
    MN980266 MITSUBISHI
    MN980447 MITSUBISHI
    03L 121 011 GX SEAT
    03G 121 011 SEAT
    038 121 011 CX SEAT
    03L 121 011 GX SKODA
    03G 121 011 SKODA
    03G 121 011 VW
    03L 121 011 GX VW
    3L 121 011 B AUDI
    3L 121 011 GX AUDI
    03L 121 011 BV AUDI
    3L 121 011 BV AUDI
    03G 121 011 V AUDI
    3G 121 011 V AUDI
    38 121 011 G AUDI
    3L 121 011 G AUDI
    38 121 011 KX AUDI
    038 121 011 KX AUDI
    38 121 011 J AUDI
    38 121 011 CV AUDI
    038 121 011 JX AUDI
    38 121 011 JX AUDI
    038 121 011 JV AUDI
    38 121 011 JV AUDI
    38 121 011 K AUDI
    38 121 011 CX AUDI
    38 121 011 H AUDI
    38 121 011 HX AUDI
    38 121 011 KV AUDI
    038 121 011 HX AUDI
    038 121 011 KV AUDI
    38 121 011 D AUDI
    03L 121 011 BX AUDI
    3L 121 011 BX AUDI
    038 121 011 DV AUDI
    38 121 011 DV AUDI
    38 121 011 C AUDI
    38 121 011 GX AUDI
    038 121 011 GX AUDI
    1 457 395 FORD
    38 121 011 J SEAT
    3L 121 011 G SEAT
    38 121 011 G SEAT
    38 121 011 CX SEAT
    3L 121 011 B SEAT
    38 121 011 DX SEAT
    038 121 011 DX SEAT
    3L 121 011 GX SEAT
    3G 121 011 SEAT
    38 121 011 H SEAT
    38 121 011 D SEAT
    38 121 011 K SEAT
    38 121 011 H SKODA
    3G 121 011 SKODA
    3L 121 011 B SKODA
    38 121 011 C SKODA
    3L 121 011 G SKODA
    38 121 011 J SKODA
    38 121 011 G SKODA
    3L 121 011 GX SKODA
    38 121 011 CV SKODA
    38 121 011 K SKODA
    38 121 011 D SKODA
    3L 121 011 G VW
    38 121 011 J VW
    038 121 011 HX VW
    38 121 011 HX VW
    03L 121 011 BV VW
    3L 121 011 BV VW
    38 121 011 K VW
    3G 121 011 V VW
    38 121 011 DV VW
    38 121 011 KX VW
    03G 121 011 V VW
    038 121 011 DV VW
    038 121 011 KX VW
    3L 121 011 GX VW
    038 121 011 GX VW
    38 121 011 GX VW
    38 121 011 D VW
    38 121 011 CV VW
    38 121 011 H VW
    38 121 011 C VW
    038 121 011 JV VW
    38 121 011 JV VW
    3L 121 011 B VW
    38 121 011 CX VW
    38 121 011 G VW
    038 121 011 KV VW
    38 121 011 KV VW
    3G 121 011 VW
    38 121 011 JX VW
    3L 121 011 BX VW
    038 121 011 JX VW
    03L 121 011 BX VW
    K68000693AA CHRYSLER
    RX000693AB CHRYSLER
    68000693AA CHRYSLER
    68000693AB CHRYSLER
    68000693AC CHRYSLER
    K68000693AA DODGE
    RX000693AB DODGE
    68000693AA DODGE
    68000693AB DODGE
    68000693AC DODGE
    K68000693AA JEEP
    RX000693AB JEEP
    68000693 AC JEEP
    68000693AA JEEP
    68000693AB JEEP
    038 121 011 CV VW
    038 121 011 K VW
    038 121 011 C AUDI
    03L 121 011 B AUDI
    038 121 011 D AUDI
    038 121 011 J AUDI
    038 121 011 CV AUDI
    038 121 011 H AUDI
    038 121 011 K AUDI
    038 121 011 CX AUDI
    038 121 011 G AUDI
    03L 121 011 G AUDI
    1 225 896 FORD
    1 310 015 FORD
    1 100 635 FORD
    RMXM218501AA FORD USA
    XM218501AA FORD USA
    RM3M3218501AA FORD USA
    038 121 011 K SEAT
    038 121 011 J SEAT
    038 121 011 H SEAT
    038 121 011 D SEAT
    03L 121 011 B SEAT
    038 121 011 G SEAT
    03L 121 011 G SEAT
    03L 121 011 G SKODA
    038 121 011 G SKODA
    038 121 011 K SKODA
    038 121 011 D SKODA
    038 121 011 CV SKODA
    038 121 011 H SKODA
    03L 121 011 B SKODA
    038 121 011 C SKODA
    038 121 011 J SKODA
    038 121 011 H VW
    038 121 011 C VW
    038 121 011 J VW
    03L 121 011 G VW
    03L 121 011 B VW
    038 121 011 CX VW
    038 121 011 G VW
    038 121 011 D VW
    38 121 011 DX VW
    038 121 011 DX VW
  • Manufacturer

    FEBI

    FeBi is one of our largest manufacturers in brake discs, brake pads, bearing arms and chassis products.

    FeBi offers everything for the professional repair of cars, trailers, trailers and vans from all current brands and models. FeBi uses her years of experience, state-of-the-art production technologies, and invests continuously in expanding its own production.

    FeBi distinguishes itself on the following issues from other manufacturers:

    - Very wide range of > 30,000 products
    - 95% is in stock at Febi and is therefore delivered quickly
    - FeBi produces itself and guarantees a high German quality
    - Great offer for very recent car models

    At the moment we have FeBi products in the following product groups:

    - Brake block set
    - Brake pads
    - Gas pressure springs
    - Control Arms
    - Springs
    - Distribution sets
    - Filters
    - Bobines
    - Cooling parts (Cooling water flanges, hoses)
    - Spark plugs
    - Tie Rods and steering rods
    - Support arm rubbers
    - Wheel bearings
    - Sensors
    - Electrical parts

    FeBi also supplies her own Pro kit today. The Febi Pro Kit is a complete repair kit and contains all materials to fully make a repair. Convenient, because you do not have to find and order all the individual products themselves and they will always fit perfectly.

  • Delivery time

    Expected delivery date:

    22-10-2026

Secure payment

You recently viewed

  • Gasket, exhaust pipe
    Elring

    Gasket, exhaust pipe

    No specifications available yet

    £ 3.63

    In stock
  • Brake Disc ADG043230 Blue Print
    Blue Print

    Brake Disc ADG043230 Blue Print

    No specifications available yet

    £ 37.23

    In stock