Back to category
Denso

Heat Exchanger, interior heating

Product number: 0660346

Manufacturer number: DRR09001

EAN: 8717613475881

£ 52.93

Incl. VAT
View product specifications

Free Shipping


  • checkmark Free 30 days exchanges
  • checkmark Any part, any car
  • checkmark Shipment within 33 days
  • checkmark Expert support

Ecommerce Europe Trustmark UPS

Customer service: +31 85 070 52 25

Ask your question at our product specialists.

Questions and answers.
Ask your question at our product specialists.

Fit guarantee, show parts suitable for your vehicle.

or .

  • Specifications


    MaterialAluminium
    for OE number46721967
    Weight [g]512
    Warranty2 years
    Frame MaterialPlastic
    Core Length [mm]250
    Core Width [mm]140
    Core Depth [mm]42
    Gross weight [g]1022
    alternative article-

    Similar products of other manufacturers

    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    A.Z. Meisterteile AZMT-45-032-1007
    AVA QUALITY COOLING FT6183
    £ 21.44
    AVA QUALITY COOLING FT6266
    BSG BSG 25-530-005
    DENSO DRR09001 (this product)
    ELECTRO AUTO 45C25005
    HART 601 653
    HART 605 774
    JDEUS RA2110420
    JDEUS M-2110420
    KALE OTO RADYATÖR 346340
    KRAFT AUTOMOTIVE 9913035
    LORO 016-015-0001
    MAHLE ORIGINAL AH 148 000S
    £ 24.08
    MAXGEAR AC543455
    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    NISSENS 71441
    NRF 53219
    £ 13.46
    NTY CNG-FT-000
    REACH 1.18.12686
    SRLine 3018N8-1
    STELLOX 10-35008-SX
    VALEO 812281
    WILMINK GROUP WG1919932
    WILMINK GROUP WG2161932
    WILMINK GROUP WG2180019
    WILMINK GROUP WG2116938
    WILMINK GROUP WG2415302
    WILMINK GROUP WG1919933
    ZentParts Z19756
  • Applicability

    FIAT
    BRAVA
    BRAVA (182_) | 10.1995-12.2002 1.2 16V 80 - 1242ccm, 82pk, 60kw - 182 B2.000
    BRAVA (182_) | 10.1995-12.2002 1.2 16V 80 - 1242ccm, 80pk, 59kw - 188 A5.000
    BRAVA (182_) | 10.1995-12.2002 1.4 (182.BG) - 1370ccm, 75pk, 55kw - X 17 DT (TC4EE1), 1Z, AHU, P8C (XUD11BTE), DHY (XUD9TE/Y), LFZ (XU7JP), RFX (XU10J2C), G4FC, RGX (X
    BRAVA (182_) | 10.1995-12.2002 1.4 12 V (182.BA) - 1370ccm, 80pk, 59kw - 16 K4F, 1Z, N47 D20 C, RF, ADY, AHU, AAA, HDZ (TU1M), P8C (XUD11BTE), KFX (TU3JP), DJY (XUD9A), KFW
    BRAVA (182_) | 10.1995-12.2002 1.6 16V (182.BB) - 1581ccm, 103pk, 76kw - X 16 SZR, CDY (TU9M), HDZ (TU1M), D9B (XUD9A/U), KFX (TU3JP), D9B (XUD9A), NFZ (TU5JP), KFW (TU3JP)
    BRAVA (182_) | 10.1995-12.2002 1.6 16V (182.BH) - 1581ccm, 90pk, 66kw - X 17 DT (TC4EE1), 1Z, AHU, P8C (XUD11BTE), DHY (XUD9TE/Y), LFZ (XU7JP), RFX (XU10J2C), G4FC, RGX (X
    BRAVA (182_) | 10.1995-12.2002 1.8 GT 16V (182.BC) - 1747ccm, 113pk, 83kw - X 17 DT (TC4EE1), 1Z, AHU, P8C (XUD11BTE), DHY (XUD9TE/Y), LFZ (XU7JP), RFX (XU10J2C), G4FC, RGX (X
    BRAVO I
    BRAVO I (182_) | 10.1995-10.2001 1.2 16V 80 - 1242ccm, 82pk, 60kw - 182 B2.000
    BRAVO I (182_) | 10.1995-10.2001 1.2 16V 80 - 1242ccm, 80pk, 59kw - 188 A5.000
    BRAVO I (182_) | 10.1995-10.2001 1.4 (182.AA) - 1370ccm, 80pk, 59kw - 16 K4F, 1Z, N47 D20 C, RF, ADY, AHU, AAA, HDZ (TU1M), P8C (XUD11BTE), KFX (TU3JP), DJY (XUD9A), KFW
    BRAVO I (182_) | 10.1995-10.2001 1.4 (182.AG) - 1370ccm, 75pk, 55kw - X 17 DT (TC4EE1), 1Z, AHU, P8C (XUD11BTE), DHY (XUD9TE/Y), LFZ (XU7JP), RFX (XU10J2C), G4FC, RGX (X
    BRAVO I (182_) | 10.1995-10.2001 1.6 - 1596ccm, 103pk, 76kw - 182 B6.000
    BRAVO I (182_) | 10.1995-10.2001 1.6 16V (182.AB) - 1581ccm, 103pk, 76kw - X 16 SZR, CDY (TU9M), HDZ (TU1M), D9B (XUD9A/U), KFX (TU3JP), D9B (XUD9A), NFZ (TU5JP), KFW (TU3JP)
    BRAVO I (182_) | 10.1995-10.2001 1.6 16V (182.AH) - 1581ccm, 90pk, 66kw - X 17 DT (TC4EE1), 1Z, AHU, P8C (XUD11BTE), DHY (XUD9TE/Y), LFZ (XU7JP), RFX (XU10J2C), G4FC, RGX (X
    BRAVO I (182_) | 10.1995-10.2001 1.8 GT (182.AC) - 1747ccm, 113pk, 83kw - X 17 DT (TC4EE1), 1Z, AHU, P8C (XUD11BTE), DHY (XUD9TE/Y), LFZ (XU7JP), RFX (XU10J2C), G4FC, RGX (X
    BRAVO I (182_) | 10.1995-10.2001 2.0 HGT 20V (182.AD) - 1998ccm, 147pk, 108kw - X 17 DT (TC4EE1), 1Z, AHU, P8C (XUD11BTE), DHY (XUD9TE/Y), LFZ (XU7JP), RFX (XU10J2C), G4FC, RGX (X
    BRAVO I (182_) | 10.1995-10.2001 2.0 HGT 20V (182AQ) - 1998ccm, 154pk, 113kw - 182 B7.000
    COUPE
    COUPE (175_) | 11.1993-08.2000 1.8 16V - 1747ccm, 131pk, 96kw - X 16 SZR, CDY (TU9M), HDZ (TU1M), D9B (XUD9A/U), KFX (TU3JP), D9B (XUD9A), NFZ (TU5JP), KFW (TU3JP)
    COUPE (175_) | 11.1993-08.2000 2.0 16V - 1995ccm, 139pk, 102kw - 836 A3.000
    COUPE (175_) | 11.1993-08.2000 2.0 16V Turbo - 1995ccm, 190pk, 140kw - 175 A1.000
    COUPE (175_) | 11.1993-08.2000 2.0 20V - 1998ccm, 154pk, 113kw - 182 B3.000
    COUPE (175_) | 11.1993-08.2000 2.0 20V (175AXC1A) - 1998ccm, 147pk, 108kw - M52 B20 (206S3), HC, N57 D30 B, RF, C1J 760, C1J 764, F2N 708, F2N 710, F2N 798, F3P 706, F3P 760,
    COUPE (175_) | 11.1993-08.2000 2.0 20V Turbo - 1998ccm, 220pk, 162kw - M52 B20 (206S3), HC, N57 D30 B, RF, C1J 760, C1J 764, F2N 708, F2N 710, F2N 798, F3P 706, F3P 760,
    MAREA
    MAREA (185_) | 05.1996-12.2007 1.2 16V - 1242ccm, 82pk, 60kw - 182 B2.000
    MAREA (185_) | 05.1996-12.2007 1.4 80 12V - 1370ccm, 80pk, 59kw - 182 A3.000, 182 A8.000, Y5A, AR 67106, AR 67601, LNP
    MAREA (185_) | 05.1996-12.2007 1.6 - 1596ccm, 103pk, 76kw - 182 B6.000
    MAREA (185_) | 05.1996-12.2007 1.6 100 16V - 1581ccm, 103pk, 76kw - N57 D30 B, N63 B44 A, 182 A4.000, 182 A3.000, 182 A8.000, Y5A, AR 67106, AR 67601, LNP, 96V
    MAREA (185_) | 05.1996-12.2007 1.6 SX - 1581ccm, 98pk, 72kw - 182 B5.098
    MAREA (185_) | 05.1996-12.2007 1.8 115 16V - 1747ccm, 113pk, 83kw - N57 D30 B, N63 B44 A, 182 A2.000, 182 A4.000, 182 A3.000, 182 A8.000, Y5A, AR 67106, AR 67601, OM 6
    MAREA (185_) | 05.1996-12.2007 2.0 150 20V - 1998ccm, 150pk, 110kw - 185 A8.000
    MAREA (185_) | 05.1996-12.2007 2.0 150 20V - 1998ccm, 147pk, 108kw - N57 D30 B, N63 B44 A, 182 A2.000, 182 A1.000, 182 A4.000, 182 A3.000, 182 A8.000, Y5A, AR 67106, AR
    MAREA (185_) | 05.1996-12.2007 2.0 155 20V - 1998ccm, 154pk, 113kw - 182 B7.000
    MAREA Weekend
    MAREA Weekend (185_) | 09.1996-06.2003 1.2 16V - 1242ccm, 82pk, 60kw - 182 B2.000
    MAREA Weekend (185_) | 09.1996-06.2003 1.4 80 12V - 1370ccm, 80pk, 59kw - N57 D30 B, PV, N47 D20 C, N63 B44 A, 182 A2.000, 182 A1.000, 182 A4.000, 182 A3.000, 182 A7.000, 18
    MAREA Weekend (185_) | 09.1996-06.2003 1.6 - 1596ccm, 103pk, 76kw - 182 B6.000
    MAREA Weekend (185_) | 09.1996-06.2003 1.6 100 16V - 1581ccm, 103pk, 76kw - N57 D30 B, PV, N47 D20 C, N63 B44 A, 182 A2.000, 182 A1.000, 182 A4.000, 182 A3.000, 182 A7.000, 18
    MAREA Weekend (185_) | 09.1996-06.2003 1.8 115 16V - 1747ccm, 113pk, 83kw - N57 D30 B, PV, N47 D20 C, N63 B44 A, 182 A2.000, 182 A1.000, 182 A4.000, 182 A3.000, 182 A7.000, 18
    MAREA Weekend (185_) | 09.1996-06.2003 2.0 150 20V - 1998ccm, 150pk, 110kw - 185 A8.000
    MAREA Weekend (185_) | 09.1996-06.2003 2.0 150 20V - 1998ccm, 147pk, 108kw - N57 D30 B, PV, N47 D20 C, N63 B44 A, 182 A2.000, 182 A1.000, 182 A4.000, 182 A3.000, 182 A7.000, 18
    MAREA Weekend (185_) | 09.1996-06.2003 2.0 155 20V - 1998ccm, 154pk, 113kw - 182 B7.000
  • Original part numbers

    46721967 FIAT
    46722359 FIAT
    46722546 FIAT
  • Manufacturer

    Denso

    DENSO Europe B.V.’s dedicated After Market department brings OE quality, DENSO automotive parts programmes to distributors, wholesalers and garages across Europe. Their programmes are carefully selected by product management teams to deliver advanced, OE quality performance for motorists, plus profit-making potential, quality and choice for customers. They also deliver extra value through their growing network of national aftermarket sales offices, warehouses,technical advice, training seminars, marketing materials and service networks.

  • Delivery time

    Expected delivery date:

    27-11-2026

Secure payment