Back to category
FEBI

Belt Pulley, crankshaft ProKit

  • Belt Pulley, crankshaft ProKit
  • Belt Pulley, crankshaft ProKit, Thumbnail 2

Product number: 0264591

Manufacturer number: 36247

EAN: 4027816362470

£ 54.07

Incl. VAT
View product specifications
In stock
Delivery 22-10-2026

Free Shipping

Secure payment

  • checkmark Free 30 days exchanges
  • checkmark Any part, any car
  • checkmark Shipment within 3 days
  • checkmark Expert support

Ecommerce Europe Trustmark UPS

Customer service: +31 85 070 52 25

Ask your question at our product specialists.

Questions and answers.
Ask your question at our product specialists.

Fit guarantee, show parts suitable for your vehicle.

or .

  • Specifications


    Outer diameter [mm]155
    Inner diameter [mm]25
    Supplementary Article/Info 2With screw
    Type7PK
    Number of Ribs6
    Warranty3 years
    3-year commercial warranty
    Width [mm]42

    Similar products of other manufacturers

    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    A.Z. Meisterteile AZMT-20-032-1037
    ASAM 75148
    AUTOKIT 03.90100
    BÖLK BOL-87189
    CONTITECH VD1104
    £ 70.19
    CORTECO 80001093
    £ 51.61
    DA SILVA PL8109
    FEBI 36247 (this product)
    GATES TVD1017A
    £ 80.75
    GT-BERGMANN Automotive GT50-012
    HART 350 962
    HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J1091027
    INA 544 0088 20
    £ 60.19
    IPD 15-7089
    MALÃ’ 658037
    MAXGEAR 30-0061
    METZGER 6400039
    MI.R.A. 17/2816
    MTR 12191522
    NPS N815N09
    NTY RKP-NS-022
    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    OPTIMAL F8-7093
    OPTIMAL F8-7093S1
    Oyodo 60R1019-OYO
    RIDEX 3213B0165
    RUVILLE 520151
    SASIC 2154009
    SNR DPF355.08K1
    STARK SKBPC-0640165
    SWAG 60 93 6247
    Saleri SIL D2151
    TOPRAN 700 789
    TRISCAN 8643 25003A
    VAICO V46-0005
    WILMINK GROUP WG1152597
    WILMINK GROUP WG1084337
    WILMINK GROUP WG1760851
    WILMINK GROUP WG1254403
    WILMINK GROUP WG2006612
    WILMINK GROUP WG2098962
    WILMINK GROUP WG1966387
  • Applicability

    Universally applicable

  • Original part numbers

    82 00 523 072 S1 RENAULT
    82 00 523 072 RENAULT
  • Manufacturer

    FEBI

    FeBi is one of our largest manufacturers in brake discs, brake pads, bearing arms and chassis products.

    FeBi offers everything for the professional repair of cars, trailers, trailers and vans from all current brands and models. FeBi uses her years of experience, state-of-the-art production technologies, and invests continuously in expanding its own production.

    FeBi distinguishes itself on the following issues from other manufacturers:

    - Very wide range of > 30,000 products
    - 95% is in stock at Febi and is therefore delivered quickly
    - FeBi produces itself and guarantees a high German quality
    - Great offer for very recent car models

    At the moment we have FeBi products in the following product groups:

    - Brake block set
    - Brake pads
    - Gas pressure springs
    - Control Arms
    - Springs
    - Distribution sets
    - Filters
    - Bobines
    - Cooling parts (Cooling water flanges, hoses)
    - Spark plugs
    - Tie Rods and steering rods
    - Support arm rubbers
    - Wheel bearings
    - Sensors
    - Electrical parts

    FeBi also supplies her own Pro kit today. The Febi Pro Kit is a complete repair kit and contains all materials to fully make a repair. Convenient, because you do not have to find and order all the individual products themselves and they will always fit perfectly.

  • Delivery time

    Expected delivery date:

    22-10-2026

Secure payment

You recently viewed

  • Door stopper
    BLIC

    Door stopper

    No specifications available yet

    £ 12.38

    In stock