Back to category
Corteco

Belt Pulley, crankshaft

  • Belt Pulley, crankshaft
  • Belt Pulley, crankshaft, Thumbnail 2
  • Belt Pulley, crankshaft, Thumbnail 3

Product number: 1190312

Manufacturer number: 80001093

EAN: 3358960368614

£ 51.61

Incl. VAT
View product specifications
In stock
Delivery 22-10-2026

Free Shipping

Secure payment

  • checkmark Free 30 days exchanges
  • checkmark Any part, any car
  • checkmark Shipment within 3 days
  • checkmark Expert support

Ecommerce Europe Trustmark UPS

Customer service: +31 85 070 52 25

Ask your question at our product specialists.

Questions and answers.
Ask your question at our product specialists.

Fit guarantee, show parts suitable for your vehicle.

or .

  • Specifications


    Supplementary Article/Info 2Decoupled
    With mounting manual
    Type7PK
    Number of Ribs6
    Warranty2 years
    Weight [kg]2,4

    Similar products of other manufacturers

    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    3RG 10629
    A.Z. Meisterteile AZMT-20-032-1037
    AISIN PDARE-700
    ASAM 75148
    AUTEX 658094
    AUTOKIT 03.90100
    AUTOTEAM A06328
    BBR Automotive 001-10-29871
    BGA DP1047
    BIRTH 82507
    CALIBER 87376
    CAUTEX 020941
    CONTITECH VD1104
    £ 70.19
    CORTECO 80001093 (this product)
    DA SILVA PL8109
    DAYCO DPV1183
    £ 59.04
    DIAMAX A9039
    DOLZ CVD174
    FAI AutoParts FVD1014
    FARE SA 4252
    FEBI BILSTEIN 36244
    £ 49.86
    FEBI BILSTEIN 36247
    £ 54.07
    FRECCIA PUL11-105
    FROW 2151512002
    GATES TVD1017A
    £ 80.75
    GGT VDPA174
    GOOM CP-0051
    GT Automotive GT1345040K
    GT-BERGMANN Automotive GT50-012
    HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J1091027
    HUTCHINSON DP040
    IAP QUALITY PARTS 132-13180
    IJS GROUP 17-1031
    INA 544 0088 10
    IPD 15-7089
    KM International FI15820
    LUCAS LPD0046
    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    MALÃ’ 658037
    MAXGEAR 30-0061
    METZGER 6400039
    MI.R.A. 17/2816
    MTR 12191522
    Metalcaucho 04734
    NPS N815N09
    NTY RKP-NS-022
    OPTIMAL F8-7093
    OPTIMAL F8-7093S1
    ORIGINAL IMPERIUM 10249
    Oyodo 60R1019-OYO
    PLYOM P020941
    QUINTON HAZELL QCD55
    RIDEX 3213B0046
    RUVILLE 520151
    SASIC 2154009
    SKF VKM 93611
    SNR DPF355.08K1
    STARK SKBPC-0640046
    STC T404734
    STELLOX 20-01035-SX
    SWAG 60 93 6244
    SWAG 60 93 6247
    Saleri SIL D2151
    TOPRAN 700 789
    TRISCAN 8643 25003A
    UCEL 1006
    UNIGOM 421731
    VAICO V46-0005
    VEMA 530035
    WILMINK GROUP WG2098962
    WILMINK GROUP WG2006612
    WILMINK GROUP WG1084337
    WILMINK GROUP WG1152597
    WILMINK GROUP WG1760851
    WILMINK GROUP WG1254403
  • Applicability

    Universally applicable

  • Original part numbers

    82 00 297 936 RENAULT
    82 00 268 426 RENAULT
    82 00 457 775 RENAULT
    82 00 523 072 RENAULT
    12303-AW300 NISSAN
    12303-00QBD NISSAN
    8200523083 RENAULT
    12610-67JG1-000 SUZUKI
  • Manufacturer

    Corteco
    Corteco is one of the leading international suppliers to the independent automotive aftermarket. As a subsidiary of the worldwide Freudenberg Group, they supply more than 26,000 items in OEM quality. In the field of sealing and vibration technology as well as cabin filters, independent workshops and the spare parts trade benefit from the range of an original manufacturer.
  • Delivery time

    Expected delivery date:

    22-10-2026

Secure payment

You recently viewed