Back to category
FEBI

Rocker/ Tappet

  • Rocker/ Tappet
  • Rocker/ Tappet, Thumbnail 2

Product number: 0125363

Manufacturer number: 14957

EAN: 4027816149576

£ 19.17

Incl. VAT
View product specifications
In stock
Delivery 24-10-2026

Free Shipping

Secure payment

  • checkmark Free 30 days exchanges
  • checkmark Any part, any car
  • checkmark Shipment within 3 days
  • checkmark Expert support

Ecommerce Europe Trustmark UPS

Customer service: +31 85 070 52 25

Ask your question at our product specialists.

Questions and answers.
Ask your question at our product specialists.

Fit guarantee, show parts suitable for your vehicle.

or .

  • Specifications


    Outer diameter [mm]32
    Fitting PositionIntake Side
    Outlet Side
    Operating ModeHydraulic
    Warranty3 years
    3-year commercial warranty
    applicationReady
    Thickness [mm]26
    CategoryEngine parts & accessories
    Observe service information

    Similar products of other manufacturers

    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    A.Z. Meisterteile AZMT-46-032-2177
    AE FOL156
    £ 7.62
    AUTEX 955069
    BGA HL6319
    FEBI 14957 (this product)
    INA 420 0074 10
    £ 9.80
    IPD 45-4064
    RIDEX 1216R0036
    STELLOX 20-00555-SX
    SWAG 55 18 0001
    WILMINK GROUP WG1250785
    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    WILMINK GROUP WG1172084
    WILMINK GROUP WG1490739
    WILMINK GROUP WG1051906
    WILMINK GROUP WG1017861
    WILMINK GROUP WG1051929
    WILMINK GROUP WG1053398
    WILMINK GROUP WG1051791
    WILMINK GROUP WG1051873
    WILMINK GROUP WG1172072
    WILMINK GROUP WG1172069
    WILMINK GROUP WG2156000
  • Applicability

    RENAULT
    LAGUNA I
    LAGUNA I (B56_, 556_) | 11.1993-08.2002 2.0 - 1948ccm, 140pk, 103kw - N7Q 700, N7Q 704
    LAGUNA I (B56_, 556_) | 11.1993-08.2002 2.0 16V (B56D, B56M) - 1948ccm, 139pk, 102kw - BFZ (XU5JP), RFV (XU10J4R), CD20, GA14DE, GA16DE, M 64.60R, LFY (XU7JP4), M 64.21S, M 64.21, M 64.2
    LAGUNA I Estate (K56_) | 09.1995-03.2001 2.0 16V (K56D, K56M) - 1948ccm, 139pk, 102kw - RHH (DW10CTED4), BFZ (XU5JP), RFV (XU10J4R), F3P 720, F3P 724, CD20, GA14DE, GA16DE, M 64.60R, LFY
    SAFRANE Mk
    SAFRANE Mk II (B54_) | 07.1996-12.2000 2.0 16V (B54L) - 1948ccm, 136pk, 100kw - N7Q 710, N7Q 711
    VOLVO
    850
    850 (854) | 06.1991-10.1997 2.0 - 1984ccm, 143pk, 105kw - B 5204 FS
    850 (854) | 06.1991-10.1997 2.0 Turbo - 1984ccm, 210pk, 155kw - 16 K4F, 1Z, N47 D20 C, RF, ADY, AHU, AEY, 20 T4H, 14 K4F, 4A-FE, 2C-L, 3S-FE, 2C-T, AFT, B032123, G
    850 (854) | 06.1991-10.1997 2.4 - 2435ccm, 170pk, 125kw - B 5254 S
    850 (854) | 06.1991-10.1997 2.4 GLE - 2435ccm, 193pk, 142kw - B 5254 T
    850 (854) | 06.1991-10.1997 T5 - 2319ccm, 226pk, 166kw - PNDA, IQDA, IQDB, JQDA, JQDB, JTDA, JTDB, 16 K4F, OM 601.940, 1Z, AHU, ALE, C3J 700, C3J 702, C3J 7
    850 Estate
    850 Estate (855) | 08.1992-10.1997 2.0 - 1984ccm, 143pk, 105kw - 16 K4F, 1Z, N47 D20 C, RF, ADY, AHU, AEY, 20 T4H, 14 K4F, 4A-FE, 2C-L, 3S-FE, 2C-T, AFT, B032123, G
    850 Estate (855) | 08.1992-10.1997 2.0 Turbo - 1984ccm, 210pk, 155kw - 16 K4F, 1Z, N47 D20 C, RF, ADY, AHU, AEY, 20 T4H, 14 K4F, 4A-FE, 2C-L, 3S-FE, 2C-T, AFT, B032123, G
    850 Estate (855) | 08.1992-10.1997 2.4 - 2435ccm, 170pk, 125kw - B 5254 S
    850 Estate (855) | 08.1992-10.1997 T5 - 2319ccm, 226pk, 166kw - PNDA, IQDA, IQDB, JQDA, JQDB, JTDA, JTDB, 16 K4F, OM 601.940, 1Z, AHU, ALE, C3J 700, C3J 702, C3J 7
    960
    960 (964) | 08.1990-07.1994 2.9 - 2922ccm, 204pk, 150kw - B 6304 F, B 6304 FS, B 6304 GS
    960 Kombi
    960 Kombi (965) | 08.1990-07.1994 2.9 - 2922ccm, 204pk, 150kw - B 6304 F, B 6304 S
    960 Mk
    960 Mk II (964) | 07.1994-12.1996 2.5 - 2473ccm, 170pk, 125kw - B 6254 S
    960 Mk II (964) | 07.1994-12.1996 2.9 - 2922ccm, 204pk, 150kw - B 6304 S
    960 Mk II Estate (965) | 08.1994-12.1996 2.5 - 2473ccm, 170pk, 125kw - B 6254 S
    C70 I
    C70 I Convertible (873) | 03.1998-10.2005 2.0 - 1984ccm, 180pk, 132kw - B 5204 T2
    C70 I Convertible (873) | 03.1998-10.2005 2.0 T - 1984ccm, 226pk, 166kw - B 5204 T3
    C70 I Convertible (873) | 03.1998-10.2005 2.4 - 2435ccm, 170pk, 125kw - B 5254 S
    C70 I Convertible (873) | 03.1998-10.2005 T5 - 2319ccm, 239pk, 176kw - B 5234 T3
    C70 I Coupe (872) | 03.1997-09.2002 2.0 - 1984ccm, 180pk, 132kw - KFX (TU3JP), LFZ (XU7JP), DHY (XUD9TE), DJY (XUD9A), NFZ (TU5JP), D8A (XUD9TE), KFW (TU3JP), 149 A1
    C70 I Coupe (872) | 03.1997-09.2002 2.0 T - 1984ccm, 226pk, 166kw - KFX (TU3JP), LFZ (XU7JP), DHY (XUD9TE), DJY (XUD9A), NFZ (TU5JP), D8A (XUD9TE), KFW (TU3JP), 149 A1
    C70 I Coupe (872) | 03.1997-09.2002 2.4 - 2435ccm, 170pk, 125kw - B 5254 S, B 5244 S
    C70 I Coupe (872) | 03.1997-09.2002 2.4 T - 2435ccm, 193pk, 142kw - KFX (TU3JP), LFZ (XU7JP), DHY (XUD9TE), DJY (XUD9A), NFZ (TU5JP), D8A (XUD9TE), KFW (TU3JP), 149 A1
    C70 I Coupe (872) | 03.1997-09.2002 T-5 - 2319ccm, 240pk, 176kw - KFX (TU3JP), LFZ (XU7JP), DHY (XUD9TE), DJY (XUD9A), NFZ (TU5JP), D8A (XUD9TE), KFW (TU3JP), 149 A1
    S40 I
    S40 I (644) | 07.1995-12.2004 1.6 - 1587ccm, 105pk, 77kw - OM 601.940, 3S-FE, 5S-FE, G13BA, M 111.970, M 104.995, AGN, AGR, ALH, MB-OM 662, E20, 1MZ-FE, B 416
    S40 I (644) | 07.1995-12.2004 1.8 - 1731ccm, 115pk, 85kw - 16 K4F, RFM, RFN, N47 D20 C, 2L, P8C (XUD11BTE), 14 K4F, 2L-T, 2RZ-E, F20Z1, EJ20E, ENC, 20 T2N, DH
    S40 I (644) | 07.1995-12.2004 1.9 T4 - 1855ccm, 200pk, 147kw - J2, 5FV (EP6CDT), 9HP (DV6DTED), M 102.942, 4RC, 4AB, LMU, ME, J8S 711, LFZ (XU7JP), G1A, B 200 E,
    S40 I (644) | 07.1995-12.2004 2.0 - 1948ccm, 136pk, 100kw - 16 K4F, RFM, RFN, N47 D20 C, 2L, P8C (XUD11BTE), 14 K4F, 2L-T, 2RZ-E, F20Z1, EJ20E, ENC, 20 T2N, DH
    S40 I (644) | 07.1995-12.2004 2.0 - 1948ccm, 140pk, 103kw - CAYC, 5FS (EP6C), 5FV (EP6CDT), YJ, ZB, HP, JS, D, H, AD, AS, KR, CJ, GD, GE, AAB, AAF, ACU, AEN, A
    S40 I (644) | 07.1995-12.2004 2.0 T - 1948ccm, 160pk, 118kw - B 4204 T
    S70
    S70 (874) | 11.1996-11.2000 2.0 - 1984ccm, 180pk, 132kw - OM 601.940, 3S-FE, 5S-FE, G13BA, M 111.970, M 104.995, AGN, AGR, ALH, MB-OM 662, E20, 1MZ-FE, B 416
    S70 (874) | 11.1996-11.2000 2.0 Turbo - 1984ccm, 210pk, 155kw - B 5204 F, B 5204 T, Ford V4
    S70 (874) | 11.1996-11.2000 2.0 Turbo - 1984ccm, 226pk, 166kw - OM 601.940, 3S-FE, 5S-FE, G13BA, M 111.970, M 104.995, AGN, AGR, ALH, MB-OM 662, E20, 1MZ-FE, B 416
    S70 (874) | 11.1996-11.2000 2.3 - 2319ccm, 265pk, 195kw - B 5234 T7
    S70 (874) | 11.1996-11.2000 2.3 Turbo - 2319ccm, 250pk, 184kw - B 5204 F, B 5204 T, Ford V4, B 5234 T4
    S70 (874) | 11.1996-11.2000 2.4 - 2435ccm, 170pk, 125kw - AR 00548, AR 00526, 9HP (DV6DTED), 9HR (DV6C), C 13 N, 20 NE, 18 SV, 1NR-FE, C 16 NZ, 263 A4.000, 9
    S70 (874) | 11.1996-11.2000 2.4 - 2435ccm, 165pk, 121kw - B 5254 S
    S70 (874) | 11.1996-11.2000 2.4 Turbo - 2435ccm, 193pk, 142kw - AR 00548, AR 00526, 9HP (DV6DTED), 9HR (DV6C), C 13 N, 20 NE, 18 SV, 1NR-FE, C 16 NZ, 263 A4.000, 9
    S70 (874) | 11.1996-11.2000 T5 - 2319ccm, 239pk, 176kw - AR 00548, AR 00526, 9HP (DV6DTED), 9HR (DV6C), C 13 N, 20 NE, 18 SV, 1NR-FE, C 16 NZ, 263 A4.000, 9
    S80 I
    S80 I (184) | 05.1998-02.2008 2.9 - 2922ccm, 204pk, 150kw - B 6304 S3
    S90 I
    S90 I (964) | 01.1997-05.1998 2.9 - 2922ccm, 180pk, 132kw - B 5254 S, B 5252 FS, B 5202 S, D 5252 T, B 5254 T, B 5202 FS, B 5244 S, B 5244 T, B 5234 T3, B 6304
    S90 I (964) | 01.1997-05.1998 2.9 - 2922ccm, 204pk, 150kw - B 5254 S, B 5252 FS, B 5202 S, D 5252 T, B 5254 T, B 5202 FS, B 5244 S, B 5244 T, B 5234 T3, B 6304
    V40 Estate
    V40 Estate (645) | 07.1995-06.2004 1.6 - 1587ccm, 105pk, 77kw - OM 601.940, 3S-FE, 5S-FE, G13BA, M 111.970, M 104.995, AGN, AGR, ALH, MB-OM 662, E20, 1MZ-FE, B 416
    V40 Estate (645) | 07.1995-06.2004 1.8 - 1731ccm, 115pk, 85kw - 16 K4F, RFM, RFN, N47 D20 C, 2L, P8C (XUD11BTE), 14 K4F, 2L-T, 2RZ-E, F20Z1, EJ20E, ENC, 20 T2N, DH
    V40 Estate (645) | 07.1995-06.2004 1.9 T4 - 1855ccm, 200pk, 147kw - J2, 5FV (EP6CDT), 9HP (DV6DTED), M 102.942, 4RC, 4AB, LMU, ME, J8S 711, LFZ (XU7JP), G1A, B 200 E,
    V40 Estate (645) | 07.1995-06.2004 2.0 - 1948ccm, 136pk, 100kw - 16 K4F, RFM, RFN, N47 D20 C, 2L, P8C (XUD11BTE), 14 K4F, 2L-T, 2RZ-E, F20Z1, EJ20E, ENC, 20 T2N, DH
    V40 Estate (645) | 07.1995-06.2004 2.0 - 1948ccm, 140pk, 103kw - CAYC, 5FS (EP6C), 5FV (EP6CDT), YJ, ZB, HP, JS, D, H, AD, AS, KR, CJ, GD, GE, AAB, AAF, ACU, AEN, A
    V40 Estate (645) | 07.1995-06.2004 2.0 T - 1948ccm, 160pk, 118kw - B 4204 T
    V70  
    V70   (875, 876) | 12.1995-12.2000 2.0 - 1984ccm, 180pk, 132kw - OM 601.940, 3S-FE, 5S-FE, G13BA, M 111.970, M 104.995, AGN, AGR, ALH, MB-OM 662, E20, 1MZ-FE, B 416
    V70   (875, 876) | 12.1995-12.2000 2.0 Turbo - 1984ccm, 211pk, 155kw - B 5204 T, Ford V4
    V70   (875, 876) | 12.1995-12.2000 2.0 Turbo - 1984ccm, 226pk, 166kw - OM 601.940, 3S-FE, 5S-FE, G13BA, M 111.970, M 104.995, AGN, AGR, ALH, MB-OM 662, E20, 1MZ-FE, B 416
    V70   (875, 876) | 12.1995-12.2000 2.0 Turbo AWD - 1984ccm, 226pk, 166kw - OM 601.940, 3S-FE, 5S-FE, G13BA, M 111.970, M 104.995, AGN, AGR, ALH, MB-OM 662, E20, 1MZ-FE, B 416
    V70   (875, 876) | 12.1995-12.2000 2.3 AWD - 2319ccm, 265pk, 195kw - B 5234 T7, B 5234 T8
    V70   (875, 876) | 12.1995-12.2000 2.3 T AWD - 2319ccm, 250pk, 184kw - B 5234 T4
    V70   (875, 876) | 12.1995-12.2000 2.3 T-5 - 2319ccm, 239pk, 176kw - B 5254 S, B 5252 FS, B 5202 S, B 5254 T, B 5202 FS, B 5244 S, B 5244 T, B 5234 T3, B 5254 FS
    V70   (875, 876) | 12.1995-12.2000 2.4 - 2435ccm, 165pk, 121kw - B 5254 S
    V70   (875, 876) | 12.1995-12.2000 2.4 - 2435ccm, 170pk, 125kw - B 5254 S, B 5252 FS, B 5202 S, B 5202 FS, B 5244 S, B 5254 FS
    V70   (875, 876) | 12.1995-12.2000 2.4 Turbo - 2435ccm, 193pk, 142kw - B 5254 S, B 5252 FS, B 5202 S, B 5254 T, B 5202 FS, B 5244 S, B 5244 T, B 5254 FS
    V70   (875, 876) | 12.1995-12.2000 2.4 Turbo AWD - 2435ccm, 193pk, 142kw - B 5254 S, B 5252 FS, B 5202 S, B 5254 T, B 5202 FS, B 5244 S, B 5244 T, B 5254 FS
    V90 I
    V90 I Estate (965) | 01.1997-12.1998 2.9 - 2922ccm, 180pk, 132kw - B 5254 S, B 5252 FS, B 5202 S, D 5252 T, B 5254 T, B 5202 FS, B 5244 S, B 5244 T, B 5234 T3, B 6304
    V90 I Estate (965) | 01.1997-12.1998 2.9 - 2922ccm, 204pk, 150kw - B 6304 FS, B 5254 S, B 5252 FS, B 5202 S, D 5252 T, B 5254 T, B 5202 FS, B 5244 S, B 5244 T, B 5234
    XC70 I
    XC70 I Cross Country (295) | 10.1997-10.2007 T5 AWD - 1984ccm, 226pk, 166kw - B 5204 T3
  • Original part numbers

    74 31 275 353 RENAULT
    74 39 207 830 RENAULT
    74 31 366 842 RENAULT
    1366842 VOLVO
    9207830 VOLVO
    1275353 VOLVO
  • Manufacturer

    FEBI

    FeBi is one of our largest manufacturers in brake discs, brake pads, bearing arms and chassis products.

    FeBi offers everything for the professional repair of cars, trailers, trailers and vans from all current brands and models. FeBi uses her years of experience, state-of-the-art production technologies, and invests continuously in expanding its own production.

    FeBi distinguishes itself on the following issues from other manufacturers:

    - Very wide range of > 30,000 products
    - 95% is in stock at Febi and is therefore delivered quickly
    - FeBi produces itself and guarantees a high German quality
    - Great offer for very recent car models

    At the moment we have FeBi products in the following product groups:

    - Brake block set
    - Brake pads
    - Gas pressure springs
    - Control Arms
    - Springs
    - Distribution sets
    - Filters
    - Bobines
    - Cooling parts (Cooling water flanges, hoses)
    - Spark plugs
    - Tie Rods and steering rods
    - Support arm rubbers
    - Wheel bearings
    - Sensors
    - Electrical parts

    FeBi also supplies her own Pro kit today. The Febi Pro Kit is a complete repair kit and contains all materials to fully make a repair. Convenient, because you do not have to find and order all the individual products themselves and they will always fit perfectly.

  • Delivery time

    Expected delivery date:

    24-10-2026

Secure payment

You recently viewed