Back to category
Ina

Rocker/ Tappet

Product number: 0663654

Manufacturer number: 420007410

EAN: 4005108119131

Winprice
RRP: £ 14.48

£ 9.80

Incl. VAT
View product specifications
In stock
Delivery Day after tomorrow

Free Shipping

Secure payment

  • checkmark Free 30 days exchanges
  • checkmark Any part, any car
  • checkmark Shipment within a day
  • checkmark Expert support

Ecommerce Europe Trustmark UPS

Customer service: +31 85 070 52 25

Ask your question at our product specialists.

Questions and answers.
Ask your question at our product specialists.

Fit guarantee, show parts suitable for your vehicle.

or .

  • Specifications


    Operating ModeHydraulic
    Warranty2 years
    Diameter [mm]32
    Height [mm]26

    Similar products of other manufacturers

    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    AE FOL156
    £ 7.62
    AUTEX 955069
    Autopumps UK AHL152
    BGA HL6319
    FEBI BILSTEIN 14957
    £ 19.17
    INA 420 0074 10
    £ 9.80
    INA 420007410 (this product)
    IPD 45-4064
    KOLBENSCHMIDT 50007605
    MOTIVE HL74
    RIDEX 1216R0036
    STELLOX 20-00555-SX
    SWAG 55 18 0001
    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    WILMINK GROUP WG1172084
    WILMINK GROUP WG1017861
    WILMINK GROUP WG1490739
    WILMINK GROUP WG1051929
    WILMINK GROUP WG1051906
    WILMINK GROUP WG1053398
    WILMINK GROUP WG2156000
    WILMINK GROUP WG1051873
    WILMINK GROUP WG1051791
    WILMINK GROUP WG1172072
    WILMINK GROUP WG1250785
    WILMINK GROUP WG1172069
  • Applicability

    RENAULT
    LAGUNA I
    LAGUNA I (B56_, 556_) | 11.1993-08.2002 2.0 - 1948ccm, 140pk, 103kw - N7Q 700, N7Q 704
    LAGUNA I (B56_, 556_) | 11.1993-08.2002 2.0 16V (B56D, B56M) - 1948ccm, 139pk, 102kw - BFZ (XU5JP), RFV (XU10J4R), CD20, GA14DE, GA16DE, M 64.60R, LFY (XU7JP4), M 64.21S, M 64.21, M 64.2
    LAGUNA I Estate (K56_) | 09.1995-03.2001 2.0 16V (K56D, K56M) - 1948ccm, 139pk, 102kw - RHH (DW10CTED4), BFZ (XU5JP), RFV (XU10J4R), F3P 720, F3P 724, CD20, GA14DE, GA16DE, M 64.60R, LFY
    SAFRANE Mk
    SAFRANE Mk II (B54_) | 07.1996-12.2000 2.0 16V (B54L) - 1948ccm, 136pk, 100kw - N7Q 710, N7Q 711
    SAFRANE Mk II (B54_) | 07.1996-12.2000 2.5 20V (B54F) - 2435ccm, 165pk, 121kw - Z7X 722, Z7X 723, N7Q 710, N7Q 711, G8T 740, N7U 700, N7U 701
    VOLVO
    850
    850 (854) | 06.1991-10.1997 2.0 - 1984ccm, 143pk, 105kw - B 5204 FS
    850 (854) | 06.1991-10.1997 2.0 Turbo - 1984ccm, 210pk, 155kw - 16 K4F, 1Z, N47 D20 C, RF, ADY, AHU, AEY, 20 T4H, 14 K4F, 4A-FE, 2C-L, 3S-FE, 2C-T, AFT, B032123, G
    850 (854) | 06.1991-10.1997 2.4 - 2435ccm, 170pk, 125kw - B 5254 S
    850 (854) | 06.1991-10.1997 T5 - 2319ccm, 226pk, 166kw - PNDA, IQDA, IQDB, JQDA, JQDB, JTDA, JTDB, 16 K4F, OM 601.940, 1Z, AHU, ALE, C3J 700, C3J 702, C3J 7
    850 (854) | 06.1991-10.1997 T5-R - 2319ccm, 250pk, 184kw - PNDA, IQDA, IQDB, JQDA, JQDB, JTDA, JTDB, 16 K4F, OM 601.940, 1Z, AHU, ALE, C3J 700, C3J 702, C3J 7
    850 Estate
    850 Estate (855) | 08.1992-10.1997 2.0 - 1984ccm, 143pk, 105kw - 16 K4F, 1Z, N47 D20 C, RF, ADY, AHU, AEY, 20 T4H, 14 K4F, 4A-FE, 2C-L, 3S-FE, 2C-T, AFT, B032123, G
    850 Estate (855) | 08.1992-10.1997 2.0 Turbo - 1984ccm, 210pk, 155kw - 16 K4F, 1Z, N47 D20 C, RF, ADY, AHU, AEY, 20 T4H, 14 K4F, 4A-FE, 2C-L, 3S-FE, 2C-T, AFT, B032123, G
    850 Estate (855) | 08.1992-10.1997 2.4 - 2435ccm, 170pk, 125kw - B 5254 S
    850 Estate (855) | 08.1992-10.1997 T5 - 2319ccm, 226pk, 166kw - PNDA, IQDA, IQDB, JQDA, JQDB, JTDA, JTDB, 16 K4F, OM 601.940, 1Z, AHU, ALE, C3J 700, C3J 702, C3J 7
    850 Estate (855) | 08.1992-10.1997 T5-R - 2319ccm, 250pk, 184kw - PNDA, IQDA, IQDB, JQDA, JQDB, JTDA, JTDB, 16 K4F, OM 601.940, 1Z, AHU, ALE, C3J 700, C3J 702, C3J 7
    960 Mk
    960 Mk II (964) | 07.1994-12.1996 2.5 - 2473ccm, 170pk, 125kw - B 6254 S
    960 Mk II (964) | 07.1994-12.1996 2.9 - 2922ccm, 204pk, 150kw - B 6304 S
    960 Mk II Estate (965) | 08.1994-12.1996 2.5 - 2473ccm, 170pk, 125kw - B 6254 S
    960 Mk II Estate (965) | 08.1994-12.1996 2.9 - 2922ccm, 204pk, 150kw - B 6304 S
    C70 I
    C70 I Convertible (873) | 03.1998-10.2005 2.0 - 1984ccm, 180pk, 132kw - B 5204 T2
    C70 I Convertible (873) | 03.1998-10.2005 2.0 T - 1984ccm, 226pk, 166kw - B 5204 T3
    C70 I Convertible (873) | 03.1998-10.2005 2.4 - 2435ccm, 170pk, 125kw - B 5254 S
    C70 I Convertible (873) | 03.1998-10.2005 2.4 T - 2435ccm, 193pk, 142kw - B 5254 T, B 5244 T
    C70 I Convertible (873) | 03.1998-10.2005 T5 - 2319ccm, 239pk, 176kw - B 5234 T3
    C70 I Coupe (872) | 03.1997-09.2002 2.0 - 1984ccm, 180pk, 132kw - KFX (TU3JP), LFZ (XU7JP), DHY (XUD9TE), DJY (XUD9A), NFZ (TU5JP), D8A (XUD9TE), KFW (TU3JP), 149 A1
    C70 I Coupe (872) | 03.1997-09.2002 2.0 T - 1984ccm, 226pk, 166kw - KFX (TU3JP), LFZ (XU7JP), DHY (XUD9TE), DJY (XUD9A), NFZ (TU5JP), D8A (XUD9TE), KFW (TU3JP), 149 A1
    C70 I Coupe (872) | 03.1997-09.2002 2.4 - 2435ccm, 170pk, 125kw - B 5254 S, B 5244 S
    C70 I Coupe (872) | 03.1997-09.2002 2.4 T - 2435ccm, 193pk, 142kw - KFX (TU3JP), LFZ (XU7JP), DHY (XUD9TE), DJY (XUD9A), NFZ (TU5JP), D8A (XUD9TE), KFW (TU3JP), 149 A1
    C70 I Coupe (872) | 03.1997-09.2002 T-5 - 2319ccm, 240pk, 176kw - KFX (TU3JP), LFZ (XU7JP), DHY (XUD9TE), DJY (XUD9A), NFZ (TU5JP), D8A (XUD9TE), KFW (TU3JP), 149 A1
    S40 I
    S40 I (644) | 07.1995-12.2004 1.6 - 1587ccm, 109pk, 80kw - B 4164 S2
    S40 I (644) | 07.1995-12.2004 1.6 - 1587ccm, 105pk, 77kw - OM 601.940, 3S-FE, 5S-FE, G13BA, M 111.970, M 104.995, AGN, AGR, ALH, MB-OM 662, E20, 1MZ-FE, B 416
    S40 I (644) | 07.1995-12.2004 1.8 - 1731ccm, 115pk, 85kw - 16 K4F, RFM, RFN, N47 D20 C, 2L, P8C (XUD11BTE), 14 K4F, 2L-T, 2RZ-E, F20Z1, EJ20E, ENC, 20 T2N, DH
    S40 I (644) | 07.1995-12.2004 1.8 - 1783ccm, 122pk, 90kw - B 4184 S2
    S40 I (644) | 07.1995-12.2004 1.9 T4 - 1855ccm, 200pk, 147kw - J2, 5FV (EP6CDT), 9HP (DV6DTED), M 102.942, 4RC, 4AB, LMU, ME, J8S 711, LFZ (XU7JP), G1A, B 200 E,
    S40 I (644) | 07.1995-12.2004 2.0 - 1948ccm, 136pk, 100kw - 16 K4F, RFM, RFN, N47 D20 C, 2L, P8C (XUD11BTE), 14 K4F, 2L-T, 2RZ-E, F20Z1, EJ20E, ENC, 20 T2N, DH
    S40 I (644) | 07.1995-12.2004 2.0 - 1948ccm, 140pk, 103kw - CAYC, 5FS (EP6C), 5FV (EP6CDT), YJ, ZB, HP, JS, D, H, AD, AS, KR, CJ, GD, GE, AAB, AAF, ACU, AEN, A
    S40 I (644) | 07.1995-12.2004 2.0 T - 1948ccm, 160pk, 118kw - B 4204 T
    S70
    S70 (874) | 11.1996-11.2000 2.0 - 1984ccm, 163pk, 120kw - B 5204 T4
    S70 (874) | 11.1996-11.2000 2.0 - 1984ccm, 180pk, 132kw - OM 601.940, 3S-FE, 5S-FE, G13BA, M 111.970, M 104.995, AGN, AGR, ALH, MB-OM 662, E20, 1MZ-FE, B 416
    S70 (874) | 11.1996-11.2000 2.0 Turbo - 1984ccm, 210pk, 155kw - B 5204 F, B 5204 T, Ford V4
    S70 (874) | 11.1996-11.2000 2.0 Turbo - 1984ccm, 226pk, 166kw - OM 601.940, 3S-FE, 5S-FE, G13BA, M 111.970, M 104.995, AGN, AGR, ALH, MB-OM 662, E20, 1MZ-FE, B 416
    S70 (874) | 11.1996-11.2000 2.3 - 2319ccm, 241pk, 177kw - B 5234 T3
    S70 (874) | 11.1996-11.2000 2.3 - 2319ccm, 265pk, 195kw - B 5234 T7
    S70 (874) | 11.1996-11.2000 2.3 T5 AWD - 2319ccm, 241pk, 177kw - B 5234 T3
    S70 (874) | 11.1996-11.2000 2.3 Turbo - 2319ccm, 250pk, 184kw - B 5204 F, B 5204 T, Ford V4, B 5234 T4
    S70 (874) | 11.1996-11.2000 2.4 - 2435ccm, 170pk, 125kw - AR 00548, AR 00526, 9HP (DV6DTED), 9HR (DV6C), C 13 N, 20 NE, 18 SV, 1NR-FE, C 16 NZ, 263 A4.000, 9
    S70 (874) | 11.1996-11.2000 2.4 - 2435ccm, 140pk, 103kw - B 5244 S2, B 5244 SG
    S70 (874) | 11.1996-11.2000 2.4 Bifuel - 2435ccm, 140pk, 103kw - B 5244 SG
    S70 (874) | 11.1996-11.2000 2.4 Blu-Fuel - 2435ccm, 140pk, 103kw - B 5244 S2, B 5244 SG
    S70 (874) | 11.1996-11.2000 2.4 T5 AWD - 2435ccm, 193pk, 142kw - B 5254 T
    S70 (874) | 11.1996-11.2000 2.4 Turbo - 2435ccm, 193pk, 142kw - AR 00548, AR 00526, 9HP (DV6DTED), 9HR (DV6C), C 13 N, 20 NE, 18 SV, 1NR-FE, C 16 NZ, 263 A4.000, 9
    S70 (874) | 11.1996-11.2000 T5 - 2319ccm, 239pk, 176kw - AR 00548, AR 00526, 9HP (DV6DTED), 9HR (DV6C), C 13 N, 20 NE, 18 SV, 1NR-FE, C 16 NZ, 263 A4.000, 9
    S80 I
    S80 I (184) | 05.1998-02.2008 2.0 - 1984ccm, 163pk, 120kw - B 5204 T4
    S80 I (184) | 05.1998-02.2008 2.0 T - 1984ccm, 226pk, 166kw - B 5204 T3
    S80 I (184) | 05.1998-02.2008 2.9 - 2922ccm, 200pk, 147kw - B 6294 S
    S80 I (184) | 05.1998-02.2008 2.9 - 2922ccm, 196pk, 144kw - B 6294 S2
    S80 I (184) | 05.1998-02.2008 2.9 - 2922ccm, 204pk, 150kw - B 6304 S3
    S80 I (184) | 05.1998-02.2008 3.0 - 2922ccm, 196pk, 144kw - B 6294 S2
    S80 I (184) | 05.1998-02.2008 T6 - 2783ccm, 272pk, 200kw - B 6284 T
    S90 I
    S90 I (964) | 01.1997-05.1998 2.9 - 2922ccm, 180pk, 132kw - B 5254 S, B 5252 FS, B 5202 S, D 5252 T, B 5254 T, B 5202 FS, B 5244 S, B 5244 T, B 5234 T3, B 6304
    S90 I (964) | 01.1997-05.1998 2.9 - 2922ccm, 204pk, 150kw - B 5254 S, B 5252 FS, B 5202 S, D 5252 T, B 5254 T, B 5202 FS, B 5244 S, B 5244 T, B 5234 T3, B 6304
    V40 Estate
    V40 Estate (645) | 07.1995-06.2004 1.6 - 1587ccm, 109pk, 80kw - B 4164 S2
    V40 Estate (645) | 07.1995-06.2004 1.6 - 1587ccm, 105pk, 77kw - OM 601.940, 3S-FE, 5S-FE, G13BA, M 111.970, M 104.995, AGN, AGR, ALH, MB-OM 662, E20, 1MZ-FE, B 416
    V40 Estate (645) | 07.1995-06.2004 1.8 - 1731ccm, 115pk, 85kw - 16 K4F, RFM, RFN, N47 D20 C, 2L, P8C (XUD11BTE), 14 K4F, 2L-T, 2RZ-E, F20Z1, EJ20E, ENC, 20 T2N, DH
    V40 Estate (645) | 07.1995-06.2004 1.8 - 1783ccm, 122pk, 90kw - B 4184 S2
    V40 Estate (645) | 07.1995-06.2004 1.8 i - 1834ccm, 122pk, 90kw - B 4184 SJ
    V40 Estate (645) | 07.1995-06.2004 1.9 T4 - 1855ccm, 200pk, 147kw - J2, 5FV (EP6CDT), 9HP (DV6DTED), M 102.942, 4RC, 4AB, LMU, ME, J8S 711, LFZ (XU7JP), G1A, B 200 E,
    V40 Estate (645) | 07.1995-06.2004 2.0 - 1948ccm, 136pk, 100kw - 16 K4F, RFM, RFN, N47 D20 C, 2L, P8C (XUD11BTE), 14 K4F, 2L-T, 2RZ-E, F20Z1, EJ20E, ENC, 20 T2N, DH
    V40 Estate (645) | 07.1995-06.2004 2.0 - 1948ccm, 140pk, 103kw - CAYC, 5FS (EP6C), 5FV (EP6CDT), YJ, ZB, HP, JS, D, H, AD, AS, KR, CJ, GD, GE, AAB, AAF, ACU, AEN, A
    V40 Estate (645) | 07.1995-06.2004 2.0 T - 1948ccm, 160pk, 118kw - B 4204 T
    V40 Estate (645) | 07.1995-06.2004 2.0 T - 1948ccm, 165pk, 121kw - B 4204 T2, B 4204 T3
    V40 Estate (645) | 07.1995-06.2004 2.0 T - 1948ccm, 163pk, 120kw - B 4204 T3
    V70  
    V70   (875, 876) | 12.1995-12.2000 2.0 - 1984ccm, 163pk, 120kw - B 5204 T4
    V70   (875, 876) | 12.1995-12.2000 2.0 - 1984ccm, 180pk, 132kw - OM 601.940, 3S-FE, 5S-FE, G13BA, M 111.970, M 104.995, AGN, AGR, ALH, MB-OM 662, E20, 1MZ-FE, B 416
    V70   (875, 876) | 12.1995-12.2000 2.0 Turbo - 1984ccm, 211pk, 155kw - B 5204 T, Ford V4
    V70   (875, 876) | 12.1995-12.2000 2.0 Turbo - 1984ccm, 226pk, 166kw - OM 601.940, 3S-FE, 5S-FE, G13BA, M 111.970, M 104.995, AGN, AGR, ALH, MB-OM 662, E20, 1MZ-FE, B 416
    V70   (875, 876) | 12.1995-12.2000 2.0 Turbo AWD - 1984ccm, 226pk, 166kw - OM 601.940, 3S-FE, 5S-FE, G13BA, M 111.970, M 104.995, AGN, AGR, ALH, MB-OM 662, E20, 1MZ-FE, B 416
    V70   (875, 876) | 12.1995-12.2000 2.3 - 2319ccm, 241pk, 177kw - B 5234 T3
    V70   (875, 876) | 12.1995-12.2000 2.3 AWD - 2319ccm, 241pk, 177kw - B 5234 T3
    V70   (875, 876) | 12.1995-12.2000 2.3 AWD - 2319ccm, 265pk, 195kw - B 5234 T7, B 5234 T8
    V70   (875, 876) | 12.1995-12.2000 2.3 T AWD - 2319ccm, 250pk, 184kw - B 5234 T4
    V70   (875, 876) | 12.1995-12.2000 2.3 T-5 - 2319ccm, 239pk, 176kw - B 5254 S, B 5252 FS, B 5202 S, B 5254 T, B 5202 FS, B 5244 S, B 5244 T, B 5234 T3, B 5254 FS
    V70   (875, 876) | 12.1995-12.2000 2.3 T-5 AWD - 2319ccm, 239pk, 176kw - B 5234 T3
    V70   (875, 876) | 12.1995-12.2000 2.3 Turbo - 2319ccm, 250pk, 184kw - B 5204 F, B 5204 T, Ford V4, B 5234 T4
    V70   (875, 876) | 12.1995-12.2000 2.4 - 2435ccm, 170pk, 125kw - B 5254 S, B 5252 FS, B 5202 S, B 5202 FS, B 5244 S, B 5254 FS
    V70   (875, 876) | 12.1995-12.2000 2.4 Bifuel - 2435ccm, 140pk, 103kw - B 5244 SG
    V70   (875, 876) | 12.1995-12.2000 2.4 Turbo - 2435ccm, 193pk, 142kw - B 5254 S, B 5252 FS, B 5202 S, B 5254 T, B 5202 FS, B 5244 S, B 5244 T, B 5254 FS
    V70   (875, 876) | 12.1995-12.2000 2.4 Turbo AWD - 2435ccm, 193pk, 142kw - B 5254 S, B 5252 FS, B 5202 S, B 5254 T, B 5202 FS, B 5244 S, B 5244 T, B 5254 FS
    V70 Mk
    V70 Mk II (285) | 11.1999-12.2008 T5 - 2319ccm, 250pk, 184kw - B 5234 T3
    V90 I
    V90 I Estate (965) | 01.1997-12.1998 2.9 - 2922ccm, 180pk, 132kw - B 5254 S, B 5252 FS, B 5202 S, D 5252 T, B 5254 T, B 5202 FS, B 5244 S, B 5244 T, B 5234 T3, B 6304
    V90 I Estate (965) | 01.1997-12.1998 2.9 - 2922ccm, 204pk, 150kw - B 6304 FS, B 5254 S, B 5252 FS, B 5202 S, D 5252 T, B 5254 T, B 5202 FS, B 5244 S, B 5244 T, B 5234
    XC70 I
    XC70 I Cross Country (295) | 10.1997-10.2007 T5 AWD - 1984ccm, 226pk, 166kw - B 5204 T3
  • Original part numbers

    74 39 207 830 RENAULT
    1275353 VOLVO
    1366842 VOLVO
    9207830 VOLVO
    7439207830 RENAULT
    74 39 207 830 DACIA
    7439207830 DACIA
  • Manufacturer

    Ina
    The brand INA started in 1946 when two brothers Georg and Wilhelm Schaeffler started their company in Herzogenaurach (Germany). A few short years later, Georg Schaeffler invents the cage-guided needle roller bearing, for which a patent was filed in 1950. Since then, the company has become the world leader in making various bearings for various industries.

    Since 1971, the INA brand has been a supplier of original parts for various car manufacturers
    from Audi, BMW, Mercedes-Benz & Volkswagen. Nowadays this list has grown and INA is also a supplier
    from, among others: Alfa Romeo, Ford, Fiat, Seat, Volvo, Opel, Peugeot, Renault, Rover, Saab & Nissan.
    In 2003, the company merged with the companies FAG and LuK, after which the name "Schaeffler Group" came into being.

    At INA you will find, among other things:
  • Delivery time

    Expected delivery date:

    Day after tomorrow

Secure payment

You recently viewed