Back to category
Elring

Gasket, Carter 590.984 Elring

Product number: 0438873

Manufacturer number: 590.984

EAN: 4041248037034

£ 6.49

Incl. VAT
View product specifications
In stock
Delivery Day after tomorrow

Free Shipping

Secure payment

  • checkmark Free 30 days exchanges
  • checkmark Any part, any car
  • checkmark Shipment within a day
  • checkmark Expert support

Ecommerce Europe Trustmark UPS

Customer service: +31 85 070 52 25

Ask your question at our product specialists.

Questions and answers.
Ask your question at our product specialists.

Fit guarantee, show parts suitable for your vehicle.

or .

  • Specifications


    PerformanceFor vehicles without air conditioning
    Warranty2 years
    Goods tariff number6815994170

    Similar products of other manufacturers

    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    A.Z. Meisterteile AZMT-52-025-1301
    AJUSA 14027400
    £ 8.00
    BBR Automotive 001-10-23530
    BGA OP4323
    CORTECO 423130P
    ELRING 590.984 (this product)
    FAI AutoParts SG275
    FEBI BILSTEIN 19187
    £ 4.57
    FROW 2661525001
    FROW 2521525001
    GLASER X07793-01
    GUARNITAUTO 163628-9815
    LUCAS LEG0001OS
    PAYEN JJ283
    £ 8.34
    STELLOX 11-29011-SX
    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    SWAG 62 91 9187
    TOPRAN 720 113
    £ 4.51
    VAICO V42-0418
    VICTOR REINZ 71-25918-30
    £ 6.06
    WILMINK GROUP WG1084181
    WILMINK GROUP WG1085390
    WILMINK GROUP WG1246729
    WILMINK GROUP WG1090703
    WILMINK GROUP WG1765941
    WILMINK GROUP WG1006988
    WILMINK GROUP WG1162538
    WILMINK GROUP WG2134609
    WILMINK GROUP WG1932289
    ZentParts Z18258
  • Applicability

    CITROEN
    BERLINGO /
    BERLINGO / BERLINGO FIRST Box Body/MPV (M_) | 07.1996-12.2011 1.8 D (MBA9A, MCA9A) - 1769ccm, 59pk, 43kw - 1Y, 1F, X 16 SZR, AEX, APQ, CDY (TU9M), HDZ (TU1M), D9B (XUD9A/U), KFX (TU3JP), D9B (XUD9A), NFZ (T
    BERLINGO / BERLINGO FIRST Box Body/MPV (M_) | 07.1996-12.2011 1.9 D (MBDJY) - 1905ccm, 70pk, 51kw - 1Y, 1F, X 16 SZR, AEX, APQ, CDY (TU9M), HDZ (TU1M), D9B (XUD9A/U), KFX (TU3JP), D9B (XUD9A), NFZ (T
    BERLINGO / BERLINGO FIRST Box Body/MPV (M_) | 07.1996-12.2011 1.9 D 70 (MBWJZ, MCWJZ) - 1868ccm, 69pk, 51kw - WJY (DW8B), WJZ (DW8)
    BERLINGO / BERLINGO FIRST Box Body/MPV (M_) | 07.1996-12.2011 1.9 D 70 4WD (MBWJZ, MCWJZ) - 1868ccm, 69pk, 51kw - WJY (DW8B), WJZ (DW8)
    BERLINGO / BERLINGO FIRST MPV (MF_, GJK_, GFK_) | 07.1996-12.2011 1.8 D (MFA9A) - 1769ccm, 58pk, 43kw - A9A (XUD7)
    BERLINGO / BERLINGO FIRST MPV (MF_, GJK_, GFK_) | 07.1996-12.2011 1.9 D (MFDJY) - 1905ccm, 68pk, 50kw - 16 K4F, 1Z, N47 D20 C, RF, ADY, AHU, P8C (XUD11BTE), KFX (TU3JP), DJY (XUD9A), KFW (TU3JP), AEY, 20
    BERLINGO / BERLINGO FIRST MPV (MF_, GJK_, GFK_) | 07.1996-12.2011 1.9 D (MFWJZ) - 1868ccm, 70pk, 51kw - WJY (DW8B), WJZ (DW8)
    BERLINGO / BERLINGO FIRST MPV (MF_, GJK_, GFK_) | 07.1996-12.2011 1.9 D 4WD (MFWJZ) - 1868ccm, 69pk, 51kw - WJY (DW8B), WJZ (DW8)
    BX
    BX (XB-_) | 10.1982-12.1994 1.8 D - 1769ccm, 60pk, 44kw - M10 B18, M10 B20, G1, G2, J1F, J2, 5FV (EP6CDT), 9HR (DV6C), RHH (DW10CTED4), NY, N57 D30 B, EV, EX
    BX (XB-_) | 10.1982-12.1994 1.9 - 1905ccm, 125pk, 92kw - D6A (XU9J2)
    BX (XB-_) | 10.1982-12.1994 1.9 19 D 4x4 - 1905ccm, 69pk, 51kw - D9B (XUD9A/U)
    BX (XB-_) | 10.1982-12.1994 1.9 All-wheel Drive - 1905ccm, 125pk, 92kw - D6U
    BX (XB-_) | 10.1982-12.1994 1.9 GTi - 1905ccm, 145pk, 107kw - 159K
    BX (XB-_) | 10.1982-12.1994 15 - 1580ccm, 80pk, 59kw - B1E (XU51C)
    BX (XB-_) | 10.1982-12.1994 16 - 1580ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 171A, 171B, 171C
    BX (XB-_) | 10.1982-12.1994 16 - 1580ccm, 95pk, 70kw - 171B
    BX (XB-_) | 10.1982-12.1994 16 - 1580ccm, 87pk, 64kw - 171D
    BX (XB-_) | 10.1982-12.1994 16 - 1580ccm, 79pk, 58kw - AR 30502, AR 30587, AR 30550, AR 61101, AR 06202, VM 81 A, AR 67101, AR 06416, N55 B30 A, J8S 711,
    BX (XB-_) | 10.1982-12.1994 16 - 1580ccm, 72pk, 53kw - B1E (XU51C)
    BX (XB-_) | 10.1982-12.1994 16 - 1580ccm, 75pk, 55kw - M 111.960, NG, KDY (TU3M), DFZ (XU9J1), BAZ (XU5CP), AEJ, LFY (XU7JP4), RFS (XU10J4RS), AR 61501,
    BX (XB-_) | 10.1982-12.1994 16 - 1580ccm, 92pk, 68kw - XU52C
    BX (XB-_) | 10.1982-12.1994 16 (XB180Z) - 1580ccm, 103pk, 76kw - 180Z (XU5J)
    BX (XB-_) | 10.1982-12.1994 16 E - 1580ccm, 88pk, 65kw - BDY (XU5M), BDZ (XU5M)
    BX (XB-_) | 10.1982-12.1994 19 - 1905ccm, 102pk, 75kw - 159A
    BX (XB-_) | 10.1982-12.1994 19 - 1905ccm, 103pk, 76kw - D2A (XU92C)
    BX (XB-_) | 10.1982-12.1994 19 - 1905ccm, 105pk, 77kw - D2A (XU92C)
    BX (XB-_) | 10.1982-12.1994 19 - 1905ccm, 95pk, 70kw - D2C (XU92C)
    BX (XB-_) | 10.1982-12.1994 19 - 1905ccm, 107pk, 78kw - D2E
    BX (XB-_) | 10.1982-12.1994 19 D - 1905ccm, 64pk, 47kw - 162 (XUD9), D9A (XUD9), DJZ (XUD9A)
    BX (XB-_) | 10.1982-12.1994 19 D - 1905ccm, 69pk, 51kw - D9B (XUD9A/U)
    BX (XB-_) | 10.1982-12.1994 19 E - 1905ccm, 109pk, 80kw - DDZ (XU9M)
    BX (XB-_) | 10.1982-12.1994 19 E 4x4 - 1905ccm, 109pk, 80kw - D2F
    BX (XB-_) | 10.1982-12.1994 19 GTi - 1905ccm, 122pk, 90kw - D6A (XU9J2)
    BX (XB-_) | 10.1982-12.1994 19 GTi - 1905ccm, 120pk, 88kw - DKZ (XU9JA)
    BX (XB-_) | 10.1982-12.1994 19 GTi 16V - 1905ccm, 147pk, 108kw - DFW (XU9J4)
    BX (XB-_) | 10.1982-12.1994 19 GTi 16V - 1905ccm, 158pk, 116kw - M10 B18, M10 B20, 9HR (DV6C), RHH (DW10CTED4), NY, N57 D30 B, EV, EX, CU, 1G, CH, DV, 1S, ACT, K1H
    BX (XB-_) | 10.1982-12.1994 19 GTi 4x4 - 1905ccm, 120pk, 88kw - DKZ (XU9JA)
    BX (XB-_) | 10.1982-12.1994 TRD Turbo - 1769ccm, 90pk, 66kw - A8A (XUD7TE), AJZ (XUD7TE)
    BX Break
    BX Break (XB-_) | 04.1983-12.1994 1.9 D - 1905ccm, 71pk, 52kw - D9B (XUD9A/L)
    BX Break (XB-_) | 04.1983-12.1994 1.9 DT TXD - 1905ccm, 90pk, 66kw - D9BT
    BX Break (XB-_) | 04.1983-12.1994 1.9 TZi - 1905ccm, 125pk, 92kw - D6A (XU9J2)
    BX Break (XB-_) | 04.1983-12.1994 15 - 1580ccm, 80pk, 59kw - B1E (XU51C)
    BX Break (XB-_) | 04.1983-12.1994 16 - 1580ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 171A, 171B, 171C
    BX Break (XB-_) | 04.1983-12.1994 16 - 1580ccm, 92pk, 68kw - 171C
    BX Break (XB-_) | 04.1983-12.1994 16 - 1580ccm, 87pk, 64kw - 171D
    BX Break (XB-_) | 04.1983-12.1994 16 - 1580ccm, 95pk, 70kw - 182A
    BX Break (XB-_) | 04.1983-12.1994 16 - 1580ccm, 72pk, 53kw - B1E (XU51C)
    BX Break (XB-_) | 04.1983-12.1994 16 - 1580ccm, 88pk, 65kw - BDY (XU5M), BDZ (XU5M)
    BX Break (XB-_) | 04.1983-12.1994 16 (XB180Z) - 1580ccm, 103pk, 76kw - 180Z (XU5J)
    BX Break (XB-_) | 04.1983-12.1994 18 D - 1769ccm, 60pk, 44kw - 161A (XUD7)
    BX Break (XB-_) | 04.1983-12.1994 19 - 1905ccm, 102pk, 75kw - D2A (XU92C)
    BX Break (XB-_) | 04.1983-12.1994 19 - 1905ccm, 103pk, 76kw - D2A (XU92C)
    BX Break (XB-_) | 04.1983-12.1994 19 - 1905ccm, 107pk, 78kw - D2E
    BX Break (XB-_) | 04.1983-12.1994 19 - 1905ccm, 122pk, 90kw - D6A (XU9J2)
    BX Break (XB-_) | 04.1983-12.1994 19 - 1905ccm, 109pk, 80kw - DDZ (XU9M)
    BX Break (XB-_) | 04.1983-12.1994 19 - 1905ccm, 120pk, 88kw - DKZ (XU9JA)
    BX Break (XB-_) | 04.1983-12.1994 19 - 1905ccm, 95pk, 70kw - M10 B18, M10 B20, G1, G2, J1F, J2, 5FV (EP6CDT), 9HR (DV6C), RHH (DW10CTED4), NY, N57 D30 B, EV, EX
    BX Break (XB-_) | 04.1983-12.1994 19 4x4 - 1905ccm, 107pk, 78kw - D2E
    BX Break (XB-_) | 04.1983-12.1994 19 4x4 - 1905ccm, 109pk, 80kw - S14 B23 (234EA), M51 D25 (256T1), M30 B34 (346EC), 10 S, 12 ST, 12 NC, E 12 GV, 13 NB, 13 SB, 15 D
    BX Break (XB-_) | 04.1983-12.1994 19 Cat - 1905ccm, 102pk, 75kw - M 111.960, NG, DFZ (XU9J1), AEJ, LFY (XU7JP4), RFS (XU10J4RS), AR 61501, LG7, LW2(273CUV8)
    BX Break (XB-_) | 04.1983-12.1994 19 D - 1905ccm, 64pk, 47kw - 162 (XUD9), D9A (XUD9), DJZ (XUD9A)
    BX Break (XB-_) | 04.1983-12.1994 19 D - 1905ccm, 69pk, 51kw - D9B (XUD9A/U)
    BX Break (XB-_) | 04.1983-12.1994 TRD Turbo - 1769ccm, 90pk, 66kw - A8A (XUD7TE), AJZ (XUD7TE)
    C15 Box
    C15 Box Body/MPV (VD_) | 10.1984-12.2005 1.8 D - 1769ccm, 60pk, 44kw - 161A (XUD7)
    C15 Box Body/MPV (VD_) | 10.1984-12.2005 1.9 D - 1868ccm, 60pk, 44kw - WJX (DW8B)
    C15 Box Body/MPV (VD_) | 10.1984-12.2005 1.9 D - 1868ccm, 69pk, 51kw - WJY (DW8B)
    C15 Estate
    C15 Estate | 04.1987-08.2000 1.8 D - 1769ccm, 60pk, 44kw - 161A (XUD7)
    C15 Platform/Chassis
    C15 Platform/Chassis (VDPD) | 11.1992-05.2000 1.8 D - 1769ccm, 60pk, 44kw -
    C25 Bus
    C25 Bus (280_, 290_) | 09.1981-02.1994 1.9 D - 1905ccm, 69pk, 51kw - D9B (XUD9A/U)
    C25 Van
    C25 Van (280_, 290_) | 09.1981-07.1994 1.9 D 1400 - 1905ccm, 69pk, 51kw - DJY (XUD9A)
    DISPATCH I
    DISPATCH I (U6U_) | 10.1995-12.2006 1.9 D - 1905ccm, 69pk, 51kw - X 16 SZR, CDY (TU9M), HDZ (TU1M), D9B (XUD9A/U), KFX (TU3JP), NFZ (TU5JP), KFW (TU3JP), VJY (TUD5),
    DISPATCH I (U6U_) | 10.1995-12.2006 1.9 D 70 - 1868ccm, 69pk, 51kw - WJY (DW8B), WJZ (DW8)
    DISPATCH I (U6U_) | 10.1995-12.2006 1.9 TD - 1905ccm, 90pk, 66kw - M 104.992, 1Y, WN, 1F, X 16 SZR, AEX, APQ, CDY (TU9M), HDZ (TU1M), D9B (XUD9A/U), P8C (XUD11BTE), K
    DISPATCH I (U6U_) | 10.1995-12.2006 1.9 TD - 1905ccm, 92pk, 68kw - X 16 SZR, CDY (TU9M), HDZ (TU1M), KFX (TU3JP), NFZ (TU5JP), KFW (TU3JP), VJY (TUD5), OM 605.912, M
    DISPATCH I Platform/Chassis (BU_, BV_, BW_, BX_) | 10.1999-10.2006 1.9 TD - 1905ccm, 92pk, 68kw - D8B (XUD9TE)
    DISPATCH I Van (BS_, BT_, BY_, BZ_) | 10.1995-10.2006 1.9 D - 1905ccm, 69pk, 51kw - D9B (XUD9A/U)
    DISPATCH I Van (BS_, BT_, BY_, BZ_) | 10.1995-10.2006 1.9 D 70 - 1868ccm, 69pk, 51kw - WJY (DW8B), WJZ (DW8)
    DISPATCH I Van (BS_, BT_, BY_, BZ_) | 10.1995-10.2006 1.9 TD - 1905ccm, 92pk, 68kw - D8B (XUD9TE)
    DISPATCH I Van (BS_, BT_, BY_, BZ_) | 10.1995-10.2006 1.9 TD - 1905ccm, 90pk, 66kw - DHX (XUD9BTF), DHX (XUD9TF)
    RELAY I
    RELAY I Bus (230P) | 02.1994-04.2002 1.9 D - 1905ccm, 69pk, 51kw - D9B (XUD9A/U)
    RELAY I Bus (230P) | 02.1994-04.2002 1.9 TD - 1905ccm, 92pk, 68kw - D8C (XUD9UTF)
    RELAY I Bus (230P) | 02.1994-04.2002 1.9 TD - 1905ccm, 90pk, 66kw - D8C (XUD9UTF), DHX (XUD9TF)
    RELAY I Bus (230P) | 02.1994-04.2002 1.9 TD 4x4 - 1905ccm, 92pk, 68kw - B 5204 F, T9A (DJ5), D8C (XUD9UTF), B 5204 T, Ford V4, AHF, ASV, B 5234 T4
    RELAY I Bus (230P) | 02.1994-04.2002 2.0 - 1998ccm, 109pk, 80kw - RFW (XU10J2U)
    RELAY I Bus (230P) | 02.1994-04.2002 2.0 4x4 - 1998ccm, 109pk, 80kw - B 5204 F, T9A (DJ5), D8C (XUD9UTF), T8A (DJ5T), RFW (XU10J2U), B 5204 T, Ford V4, AHF, ASV, B 5234
    RELAY I Platform/Chassis (230) | 03.1994-04.2002 1.9 TD - 1905ccm, 92pk, 68kw - D8C (XUD9UTF)
    RELAY I Platform/Chassis (230) | 03.1994-04.2002 1.9 TD - 1905ccm, 90pk, 66kw - DHX (XUD9BTF), DHX (XUD9TF)
    RELAY I Platform/Chassis (230) | 03.1994-04.2002 2.0 - 1998ccm, 109pk, 80kw - RFW (XU10J2U)
    RELAY I Van (230L) | 02.1994-04.2002 1.9 D - 1905ccm, 68pk, 50kw - DJY (XUD9A)
    RELAY I Van (230L) | 02.1994-04.2002 1.9 D - 1905ccm, 69pk, 51kw - S14 B23 (234EA), H, 161A (XUD7), D9B (XUD9A/U), DHY (XUD9TE/Y), KFX (TU3JP), LFZ (XU7JP), DJY (XUD9
    RELAY I Van (230L) | 02.1994-04.2002 1.9 TD - 1905ccm, 90pk, 66kw - DHX (XUD9BTF), DHX (XUD9TF)
    RELAY I Van (230L) | 02.1994-04.2002 1.9 TD - 1905ccm, 92pk, 68kw - S14 B23 (234EA), H, 161A (XUD7), D9B (XUD9A/U), DHY (XUD9TE/Y), KFX (TU3JP), LFZ (XU7JP), DJY (XUD9
    RELAY I Van (230L) | 02.1994-04.2002 2.0 - 1998ccm, 109pk, 80kw - S14 B23 (234EA), H, 161A (XUD7), DHY (XUD9TE/Y), KFX (TU3JP), LFZ (XU7JP), DJY (XUD9A), NFZ (TU5JP)
    RELAY II
    RELAY II Bus (244, Z_) | 04.2002-06.2006 2.0 - 1998ccm, 110pk, 81kw - XU10J2
    RELAY II Bus (244, Z_) | 04.2002-06.2006 2.0 bivalent - 1998ccm, 110pk, 81kw - XU10J2
    RELAY II Van (244) | 04.2002-06.2006 2.0 - 1998ccm, 110pk, 81kw - XU10J2
    RELAY II Van (244) | 04.2002-06.2006 2.0 bivalent - 1998ccm, 110pk, 81kw - XU10J2
    SYNERGIE MPV
    SYNERGIE MPV (22, U6) | 06.1994-07.2002 1.8 - 1761ccm, 99pk, 73kw - J2, M 102.942, 4RC, 4AB, LMU, ME, J8S 711, LFZ (XU7JP), G1A, B 200 E, B 18 KP, 021 A 1000, 4A-F, OM
    SYNERGIE MPV (22, U6) | 06.1994-07.2002 1.9 TD - 1905ccm, 92pk, 68kw - D8B (XUD9TF)
    SYNERGIE MPV (22, U6) | 06.1994-07.2002 1.9 TD - 1905ccm, 90pk, 66kw - D8B (XUD9TF), DHX (XUD9TF)
    SYNERGIE MPV (22, U6) | 06.1994-07.2002 2.0 - 1998ccm, 121pk, 89kw - RFU (XU10J2/C)
    SYNERGIE MPV (22, U6) | 06.1994-07.2002 2.0 Turbo C.T. - 1998ccm, 147pk, 108kw - RGX (XU10J2TE)
    SYNERGIE MPV (22, U6) | 06.1994-07.2002 2.1 TD - 2088ccm, 109pk, 80kw - 16 K4F, 1Z, N47 D20 C, RF, ADY, AHU, P8C (XUD11BTE), AEY, 20 T4H, 14 K4F, 4A-FE, 2C-L, 3S-FE, 2C-T,
    VISA
    VISA | 09.1978-03.1991 16 GTI - 1580ccm, 103pk, 76kw - 180A (XU5J)
    VISA | 09.1978-03.1991 16 GTI - 1580ccm, 113pk, 83kw - B6D
    VISA | 09.1978-03.1991 17 D - 1769ccm, 60pk, 44kw - 161A (XUD7)
    XANTIA
    XANTIA (X1_, X2_) | 03.1993-04.2003 1.6 i - 1580ccm, 88pk, 65kw - BFZ (XU5JP)
    XANTIA (X1_, X2_) | 03.1993-04.2003 1.8 i - 1761ccm, 101pk, 74kw - LFZ (XU7JP)
    XANTIA (X1_, X2_) | 03.1993-04.2003 1.9 D - 1905ccm, 69pk, 51kw - D9B (XUD9A/L)
    XANTIA (X1_, X2_) | 03.1993-04.2003 1.9 D - 1905ccm, 68pk, 50kw - DJZ (XUD9A)
    XANTIA (X1_, X2_) | 03.1993-04.2003 1.9 SD - 1905ccm, 75pk, 55kw - X 16 SZR, CDY (TU9M), HDZ (TU1M), D9B (XUD9A/U), KFX (TU3JP), NFZ (TU5JP), KFW (TU3JP), VJY (TUD5),
    XANTIA (X1_, X2_) | 03.1993-04.2003 1.9 Turbo D - 1905ccm, 90pk, 66kw - DHY (XUD9TE/Y), DHX (XUD9BTF), DHX (XUD9TF)
    XANTIA (X1_, X2_) | 03.1993-04.2003 2.0 i - 1998ccm, 121pk, 89kw - RFX (XU10J2C)
    XANTIA (X1_, X2_) | 03.1993-04.2003 2.0 Turbo - 1998ccm, 147pk, 108kw - X 17 DT (TC4EE1), 1Z, AHU, G4FC, RGX (XU10J2TE), AEL, EPE, ERH, ENC, R00, F01, AZBC, UKBA, UKBB, TB
    XANTIA (X1_, X2_) | 03.1993-04.2003 2.1 Turbo D 12V - 2088ccm, 109pk, 80kw - X 17 DT (TC4EE1), 1Z, AHU, P8C (XUD11BTE), G4FC, RGX (XU10J2TE), RFV (XU10J4R), AEL, EPE, ERH, ENC,
    XANTIA Estate
    XANTIA Estate (X1_, X2_) | 06.1995-04.2003 1.8 i - 1761ccm, 101pk, 74kw - X 17 DT (TC4EE1), 1Z, AHU, P8C (XUD11BTE), LFZ (XU7JP), RFX (XU10J2C), G4FC, RGX (XU10J2TE), RFV (X
    XANTIA Estate (X1_, X2_) | 06.1995-04.2003 1.9 SD - 1905ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 149 A1.000, G4DG, ACK, ALG, AMX, APR, AQD, DHW (XUD9SD), AGA, ALF, AML, APS, ARJ, 160 A7.000
    XANTIA Estate (X1_, X2_) | 06.1995-04.2003 1.9 Turbo D - 1905ccm, 90pk, 66kw - X 17 DT (TC4EE1), 1Z, AHU, P8C (XUD11BTE), DHY (XUD9TE/Y), LFZ (XU7JP), RFX (XU10J2C), G4FC, RGX (X
    XANTIA Estate (X1_, X2_) | 06.1995-04.2003 2.0 i - 1998ccm, 121pk, 89kw - X 17 DT (TC4EE1), 1Z, AHU, P8C (XUD11BTE), RFX (XU10J2C), G4FC, RGX (XU10J2TE), RFV (XU10J4R), AEL,
    XANTIA Estate (X1_, X2_) | 06.1995-04.2003 2.0 Turbo - 1998ccm, 147pk, 108kw - X 17 DT (TC4EE1), 1Z, AHU, P8C (XUD11BTE), G4FC, RGX (XU10J2TE), RFV (XU10J4R), AEL, EPE, ERH, ENC,
    XANTIA Estate (X1_, X2_) | 06.1995-04.2003 2.1 Turbo D 12V - 2088ccm, 109pk, 80kw - M 104.992, 1Y, WN, 1F, X 16 SZR, AEX, APQ, CDY (TU9M), HDZ (TU1M), D9B (XUD9A/U), P8C (XUD11BTE), K
    XM
    XM (Y3) | 05.1989-06.1994 2.0 - 1998ccm, 114pk, 84kw - AR 30502, AR 30587, AR 30550, AR 61101, AR 06202, VM 81 A, AR 67101, AR 06416, N55 B30 A, J8S 711,
    XM (Y3) | 05.1989-06.1994 2.0 - 1998ccm, 128pk, 94kw - R6A
    XM (Y3) | 05.1989-06.1994 2.0 i - 1998ccm, 107pk, 79kw - RDZ (XU10MZ)
    XM (Y3) | 05.1989-06.1994 2.0 i - 1998ccm, 121pk, 89kw - RFZ (XU10J2)
    XM (Y3) | 05.1989-06.1994 2.0 i Turbo - 1998ccm, 141pk, 104kw - RGY (XU10J2TE/Z)
    XM (Y3) | 05.1989-06.1994 2.1 D 12V - 2138ccm, 82pk, 60kw - P9A (XUD11A)
    XM (Y3) | 05.1989-06.1994 2.1 TD 12V - 2088ccm, 109pk, 80kw - P8A (XUD11ATE), PHZ (XUD11ATE), PJZ (XUD11ATE)
    XM (Y4) | 05.1994-10.2000 2.0 - 1998ccm, 121pk, 89kw - XU10J2
    XM (Y4) | 05.1994-10.2000 2.0 Turbo - 1998ccm, 147pk, 108kw - RGX (XU10J2TE)
    XM (Y4) | 05.1994-10.2000 2.1 TD 12V - 2088ccm, 109pk, 80kw - 18 K4F, X 16 SZR, P8A (XUD11ATE), PHZ (XUD11ATE), PJZ (XUD11ATE), UFZ (ZPJ/Z), SKZ (ZPJ4/Z), UKZ (Z
    XM Estate
    XM Estate (Y3) | 05.1989-07.1994 2.0 - 1998ccm, 128pk, 94kw - R6A
    XM Estate (Y3) | 05.1989-07.1994 2.0 - 1998ccm, 116pk, 85kw - XU10J
    XM Estate (Y3) | 05.1989-07.1994 2.0 i - 1998ccm, 121pk, 89kw - RFZ (XU10J2)
    XM Estate (Y3) | 05.1989-07.1994 2.0 i (Y3A) - 1998ccm, 107pk, 79kw - M 111.960, NG, KDY (TU3M), DFZ (XU9J1), BAZ (XU5CP), AEJ, LFY (XU7JP4), RFS (XU10J4RS), AR 61501,
    XM Estate (Y3) | 05.1989-07.1994 2.0 Turbo - 1998ccm, 141pk, 104kw - RGY (XU10J2TE/Z)
    XM Estate (Y3) | 05.1989-07.1994 2.1 D 12V - 2138ccm, 82pk, 60kw - P9A (XUD11A)
    XM Estate (Y3) | 05.1989-07.1994 2.1 TD 12V - 2088ccm, 109pk, 80kw - P8A (XUD11ATE), PHZ (XUD11ATE), PJZ (XUD11ATE), P8C (XUD11BTE)
    XM Estate (Y4) | 05.1994-10.2000 2.0 - 1998ccm, 121pk, 89kw - XU10J2
    XM Estate (Y4) | 05.1994-10.2000 2.0 Turbo - 1998ccm, 147pk, 108kw - LCJ, NY, JAC, RGY (XU10J2TE/Z), RGX (XU10J2TE), NX, TV 26 H, M23-639, C114-1, C114-03, C114-1130, L
    XM Estate (Y4) | 05.1994-10.2000 2.1 D12 - 2138ccm, 82pk, 60kw - P9A (XUD11A)
    XM Estate (Y4) | 05.1994-10.2000 2.1 TD 12V - 2088ccm, 109pk, 80kw - 18 K4F, X 16 SZR, P8A (XUD11ATE), PHZ (XUD11ATE), PJZ (XUD11ATE), UFZ (ZPJ/Z), SKZ (ZPJ4/Z), UKZ (Z
    XSARA
    XSARA (N1) | 04.1997-04.2005 1.8 D - 1769ccm, 58pk, 43kw - S14 B23 (234EA), H, 161A (XUD7), 156 C.046, 176 B2.000, 176 A5.000, X 16 XEL, A9A (XUD7), AF, AFB,
    XSARA (N1) | 04.1997-04.2005 1.8 i Aut. - 1761ccm, 101pk, 74kw - LFZ (XU7JP), OM 601.943, OM 602.980, LFX (XU7JB)
    XSARA (N1) | 04.1997-04.2005 1.9 D - 1905ccm, 68pk, 50kw - S14 B23 (234EA), H, 161A (XUD7), D9B (XUD9A/U), DHY (XUD9TE/Y), KFX (TU3JP), LFZ (XU7JP), DJY (XUD9
    XSARA (N1) | 04.1997-04.2005 1.9 D - 1868ccm, 72pk, 52kw - WJY (DW8B)
    XSARA (N1) | 04.1997-04.2005 1.9 D - 1868ccm, 70pk, 51kw - WJY (DW8B), WJZ (DW8)
    XSARA (N1) | 04.1997-04.2005 1.9 SD - 1905ccm, 75pk, 55kw - DHV (XUD9BSD)
    XSARA (N1) | 04.1997-04.2005 1.9 TD - 1905ccm, 90pk, 66kw - RFJ (EW10A), OM 616.963, NCA, 4BC, 4CC, 4FA, 4DA, 4GA, 4GB, 4GC, 4EA, 4B, PH, AAB, AAF, ACU, AEN, A
    XSARA Coupe
    XSARA Coupe (N0) | 02.1998-03.2005 1.8 i - 1761ccm, 101pk, 74kw - LFZ (XU7JP)
    XSARA Coupe (N0) | 02.1998-03.2005 1.9 D - 1905ccm, 68pk, 50kw - DJY (XUD9A)
    XSARA Coupe (N0) | 02.1998-03.2005 1.9 D - 1868ccm, 70pk, 51kw - WJY (DW8B), WJZ (DW8)
    XSARA Coupe (N0) | 02.1998-03.2005 1.9 TD - 1905ccm, 90pk, 66kw - DHY (XUD9TE/Y)
    XSARA Estate
    XSARA Estate (N2) | 10.1997-08.2005 1.8 D - 1769ccm, 58pk, 43kw - S14 B23 (234EA), H, 161A (XUD7), KFX (TU3JP), LFZ (XU7JP), NFZ (TU5JP), KFW (TU3JP), 156 C.046, 176
    XSARA Estate (N2) | 10.1997-08.2005 1.8 i Aut. - 1761ccm, 101pk, 74kw - S14 B23 (234EA), H, 161A (XUD7), KFX (TU3JP), LFZ (XU7JP), NFZ (TU5JP), KFW (TU3JP), 156 C.046, 176
    XSARA Estate (N2) | 10.1997-08.2005 1.9 D - 1905ccm, 75pk, 55kw - DHV (XUD9BSD)
    XSARA Estate (N2) | 10.1997-08.2005 1.9 D - 1905ccm, 68pk, 50kw - S14 B23 (234EA), H, 161A (XUD7), KFX (TU3JP), LFZ (XU7JP), DJY (XUD9A), NFZ (TU5JP), KFW (TU3JP), 1
    XSARA Estate (N2) | 10.1997-08.2005 1.9 D - 1868ccm, 70pk, 51kw - WJY (DW8B), WJZ (DW8)
    XSARA Estate (N2) | 10.1997-08.2005 1.9 TD - 1905ccm, 90pk, 66kw - S14 B23 (234EA), H, 161A (XUD7), DHY (XUD9TE/Y), KFX (TU3JP), LFZ (XU7JP), DJY (XUD9A), NFZ (TU5JP)
    XSARA Hatchback
    XSARA Hatchback Van (N3_) | 05.1998-03.2005 1.9 D - 1905ccm, 88pk, 65kw - DHY (XUD9TE/Y)
    ZX
    ZX (N2) | 03.1991-07.1999 1.6 - 1580ccm, 90pk, 66kw - BDY (XU5M), BFZ (XU5JP)
    ZX (N2) | 03.1991-07.1999 1.6 i - 1580ccm, 88pk, 65kw - BDY (XU5M), BFZ (XU5JP)
    ZX (N2) | 03.1991-07.1999 1.8 - 1761ccm, 103pk, 76kw - LFZ (XU7JP)
    ZX (N2) | 03.1991-07.1999 1.8 D - 1769ccm, 60pk, 44kw - 161A (XUD7)
    ZX (N2) | 03.1991-07.1999 1.8 i - 1761ccm, 101pk, 74kw - LFZ (XU7JP)
    ZX (N2) | 03.1991-07.1999 1.9 - 1905ccm, 126pk, 93kw - D6E (XU9JA)
    ZX (N2) | 03.1991-07.1999 1.9 - 1905ccm, 131pk, 96kw - D6E (XU9JA)
    ZX (N2) | 03.1991-07.1999 1.9 D - 1905ccm, 71pk, 52kw - D9B (XUD9A/L)
    ZX (N2) | 03.1991-07.1999 1.9 D - 1905ccm, 68pk, 50kw - D9B (XUD9A/U), DJY (XUD9A)
    ZX (N2) | 03.1991-07.1999 1.9 D - 1905ccm, 64pk, 47kw - DJZ (XUD9A)
    ZX (N2) | 03.1991-07.1999 1.9 DT - 1905ccm, 88pk, 65kw - DHY (XUD9TE/Y)
    ZX (N2) | 03.1991-07.1999 1.9 DT - 1905ccm, 92pk, 68kw - DHY (XUD9TE/Y)
    ZX (N2) | 03.1991-07.1999 1.9 i - 1905ccm, 120pk, 88kw - DKZ (XU9JA)
    ZX (N2) | 03.1991-07.1999 1.9 TD - 1905ccm, 90pk, 66kw - DHY (XUD9TE/Y)
    ZX (N2) | 03.1991-07.1999 2.0 - 1998ccm, 122pk, 90kw - RFX (XU10J2C)
    ZX (N2) | 03.1991-07.1999 2.0 i - 1998ccm, 121pk, 89kw - RFX (XU10J2C)
    ZX Estate
    ZX Estate (N2) | 10.1993-07.1999 1.6 i - 1580ccm, 88pk, 65kw - BDY (XU5M), BFZ (XU5JP)
    ZX Estate (N2) | 10.1993-07.1999 1.8 D - 1769ccm, 60pk, 44kw - 161A (XUD7)
    ZX Estate (N2) | 10.1993-07.1999 1.8 i - 1761ccm, 101pk, 74kw - LFZ (XU7JP)
    ZX Estate (N2) | 10.1993-07.1999 1.9 D - 1905ccm, 71pk, 52kw - D9B (XUD9A/L)
    ZX Estate (N2) | 10.1993-07.1999 1.9 D - 1905ccm, 68pk, 50kw - D9B (XUD9A/U)
    ZX Estate (N2) | 10.1993-07.1999 1.9 D - 1905ccm, 64pk, 47kw - DJZ (XUD9A)
    ZX Estate (N2) | 10.1993-07.1999 1.9 TD - 1905ccm, 90pk, 66kw - DHY (XUD9TE/Y)
    DALLAS
    FUN
    FUN | 01.1994-12.1998 1.8 D - 1769ccm, 59pk, 43kw - 161 (XUD7)
    FIAT
    DUCATO Bus
    DUCATO Bus (230_) | 03.1994-04.2002 1.9 D - 1905ccm, 80pk, 59kw - DHX
    DUCATO Bus (230_) | 03.1994-04.2002 1.9 D - 1905ccm, 68pk, 50kw - DJY
    DUCATO Bus (230_) | 03.1994-04.2002 1.9 TD - 1905ccm, 90pk, 66kw - DHX (XUD9TF/L), DHX
    DUCATO Bus (230_) | 03.1994-04.2002 2.0 4x4 - 1998ccm, 109pk, 80kw - RFW
    DUCATO Bus (230_) | 03.1994-04.2002 2.0 Panorama/Combinato - 1998ccm, 109pk, 80kw - RFW
    DUCATO Bus (244_) | 12.2001-07.2006 2.0 - 1998ccm, 110pk, 81kw - RFL
    DUCATO Bus (244_) | 12.2001-07.2006 2.0 4x4 - 1998ccm, 110pk, 81kw - RFL
    DUCATO Bus (244_) | 12.2001-07.2006 2.0 Bipower - 1998ccm, 110pk, 81kw - RFL
    DUCATO Platform/Chassis
    DUCATO Platform/Chassis (230_) | 03.1994-04.2002 1.9 D - 1905ccm, 68pk, 50kw - DJY
    DUCATO Platform/Chassis (230_) | 03.1994-04.2002 1.9 TD - 1905ccm, 90pk, 66kw - DHX (XUD9TF/L), DHX
    DUCATO Platform/Chassis (230_) | 03.1994-04.2002 2.0 - 1998ccm, 109pk, 80kw - RFW
    DUCATO Platform/Chassis (230_) | 03.1994-04.2002 2.0 4x4 - 1998ccm, 109pk, 80kw - RFW
    DUCATO Platform/Chassis (244_) | 12.2001-07.2006 2.0 - 1998ccm, 110pk, 81kw - RFL
    DUCATO Van
    DUCATO Van (230_) | 03.1994-04.2002 1.9 D - 1905ccm, 68pk, 50kw - DJY
    DUCATO Van (230_) | 03.1994-04.2002 1.9 TD - 1905ccm, 80pk, 59kw - DHX
    DUCATO Van (230_) | 03.1994-04.2002 1.9 TD - 1905ccm, 90pk, 66kw - DHX (XUD9TF/L), DHX
    DUCATO Van (230_) | 03.1994-04.2002 2.0 - 1998ccm, 109pk, 80kw - S14 B23 (234EA), H, 161A (XUD7), D9B (XUD9A/U), DHY (XUD9TE/Y), KFX (TU3JP), LFZ (XU7JP), DJY (XUD9
    DUCATO Van (230_) | 03.1994-04.2002 2.0 4x4 - 1998ccm, 109pk, 80kw - RFW
    DUCATO Van (244_) | 12.2001-12.2011 2.0 - 1998ccm, 110pk, 81kw - RFL
    DUCATO Van (244_) | 12.2001-12.2011 2.0 4x4 - 1998ccm, 110pk, 81kw - RFL
    DUCATO Van (244_) | 12.2001-12.2011 2.0 Bipower - 1998ccm, 110pk, 81kw - RFL
    DUCATO Van (244_) | 12.2001-12.2011 2.0 LPG - 1998ccm, 97pk, 71kw - RFL
    SCUDO Bus
    SCUDO Bus (220_) | 02.1996-12.2006 1.9 D - 1868ccm, 69pk, 51kw - WJZ (DW8)
    SCUDO Bus (220_) | 02.1996-12.2006 1.9 D - 1905ccm, 69pk, 51kw - X 16 SZR, CDY (TU9M), HDZ (TU1M), D9B (XUD9A/U), KFX (TU3JP), D9B (XUD9A), NFZ (TU5JP), KFW (TU3JP)
    SCUDO Bus (220_) | 02.1996-12.2006 1.9 TD - 1905ccm, 92pk, 68kw - X 16 SZR, CDY (TU9M), HDZ (TU1M), D9B (XUD9A/U), KFX (TU3JP), NFZ (TU5JP), KFW (TU3JP), VJY (TUD5),
    SCUDO Bus (220_) | 02.1996-12.2006 1.9 TD Eco - 1905ccm, 90pk, 66kw - DHX (XUD9TF/L)
    SCUDO Platform/Chassis
    SCUDO Platform/Chassis (220_) | 09.1996-12.2006 1.9 D - 1868ccm, 69pk, 51kw - WJY (DW8)
    SCUDO Platform/Chassis (220_) | 09.1996-12.2006 1.9 TD - 1905ccm, 92pk, 68kw - DHX (XUD9TF/L)
    SCUDO Van
    SCUDO Van (220_) | 02.1996-12.2006 1.9 D - 1905ccm, 69pk, 51kw - D9B (XUD9A)
    SCUDO Van (220_) | 02.1996-12.2006 1.9 D - 1868ccm, 69pk, 51kw - WJY (DW8B), WJZ (DW8)
    SCUDO Van (220_) | 02.1996-12.2006 1.9 TD - 1905ccm, 92pk, 68kw - D8B
    SCUDO Van (220_) | 02.1996-12.2006 1.9 TD - 1905ccm, 90pk, 66kw - DHX (XUD9TF/L)
    ULYSSE
    ULYSSE (220_) | 06.1994-08.2002 1.8 (220.BB5) - 1761ccm, 99pk, 73kw - RFJ (EW10A), OM 616.963, NCA, 4BC, 4CC, 4FA, 4DA, 4GA, 4GB, 4GC, 4EA, 4B, PH, DC, AAB, AAF, ACU, AE
    ULYSSE (220_) | 06.1994-08.2002 1.9 TD - 1905ccm, 92pk, 68kw - DHX (XUD9TF/L)
    ULYSSE (220_) | 06.1994-08.2002 1.9 TD (220AH5) - 1905ccm, 90pk, 66kw - AR 67501, 16 K4F, X 16 SZ, KL, 1Z, AHU, AAA, 17 DR, C 18 XE, 14 K4F, 4A-FE, F3P 682, F3P 765, 159 B
    ULYSSE (220_) | 06.1994-08.2002 2.0 (220.AC5) - 1998ccm, 121pk, 89kw - RFU (XU10J2C)
    ULYSSE (220_) | 06.1994-08.2002 2.0 Turbo (220.AD5) - 1998ccm, 147pk, 108kw - RGX (XU10J2CTE)
    ULYSSE (220_) | 06.1994-08.2002 2.1 TD - 2088ccm, 109pk, 80kw - 16 K4F, 1Z, N47 D20 C, RF, ADY, AHU, AAA, HDZ (TU1M), P8C (XUD11BTE), KFX (TU3JP), DJY (XUD9A), KFW
    FSO
    POLONEZ II
    POLONEZ II | 08.1988-08.1992 1.9 D - 1905ccm, 69pk, 51kw - XUD 9A
    POLONEZ III
    POLONEZ III | 09.1992-03.2002 1.9 D - 1905ccm, 69pk, 51kw - XUD 9A
    POLONEZ Pickup
    POLONEZ Pickup | 04.1994-09.1998 1.9 D - 1905ccm, 69pk, 51kw - XUD 9A
    GEO
    TRACKER Station
    TRACKER Station Wagon | 01.1988-12.1998 1.9 D - 1905ccm, 68pk, 50kw - XUD9
    HYUNDAI
    LANTRA Mk
    LANTRA Mk II (J-2) | 06.1995-09.2000 1.9 D - 1905ccm, 68pk, 50kw - DJY
    LANTRA Mk II Estate (J-2) | 11.1995-10.2000 1.9 D - 1905ccm, 68pk, 50kw - DJY
    LADA
    NIVA Closed
    NIVA Closed Off-Road Vehicle (2121, 2131) | 12.1976-12.2015 1900 Diesel (21215) - 1905ccm, 65pk, 48kw - 16 K4F, 1Z, N47 D20 C, RF, ADY, AHU, AEY, 20 T4H, 14 K4F, 4A-FE, 2C-L, 3S-FE, 2C-T, AFT, B032123, G
    NIVA Closed Off-Road Vehicle (2121, 2131) | 12.1976-12.2015 1900 Diesel (21215) - 1905ccm, 75pk, 55kw - XUD9SD
    LDV
    200 Platform/Chassis
    200 Platform/Chassis | 04.1989-03.1996 1.9 D - 1905ccm, 64pk, 47kw - XUD9
    200 Van
    200 Van | 04.1989-03.1996 1.9 D - 1905ccm, 64pk, 47kw - XUD9
    PILOT Bus
    PILOT Bus | 04.1996-10.2005 1.9 D - 1868ccm, 69pk, 51kw - DW8
    PILOT Bus | 04.1996-10.2005 1.9 D - 1905ccm, 71pk, 52kw - XUD9
    PILOT Platform/Chassis
    PILOT Platform/Chassis | 04.1996-10.2005 1.9 D - 1868ccm, 69pk, 51kw - DW8
    PILOT Platform/Chassis | 04.1996-10.2005 1.9 D - 1905ccm, 71pk, 52kw - XUD9
    PILOT Van
    PILOT Van | 04.1996-10.2005 1.9 D - 1868ccm, 69pk, 51kw - DW8
    PILOT Van | 04.1996-10.2005 1.9 D - 1905ccm, 71pk, 52kw - XUD9
    PEUGEOT
    205  
    205   (741A/C) | 02.1983-10.1987 1.6 - 1580ccm, 75pk, 55kw - B1A (XU51C), BAZ (XU5CP)
    205   (741A/C) | 02.1983-10.1987 1.6 - 1580ccm, 72pk, 53kw - B1E (XU51C)
    205   (741A/C) | 02.1983-10.1987 1.6 GTI - 1580ccm, 105pk, 77kw - 180A (XU5J)
    205   (741A/C) | 02.1983-10.1987 1.6 GTI - 1580ccm, 103pk, 76kw - 180A (XU5J), 180Z (XU5J)
    205   (741A/C) | 02.1983-10.1987 1.6 GTI - 1580ccm, 116pk, 85kw - B6D (XU5JA)
    205   (741A/C) | 02.1983-10.1987 1.7 Diesel - 1769ccm, 60pk, 44kw - 161A (XUD7)
    205   (741A/C) | 02.1983-10.1987 1.9 GTI - 1905ccm, 128pk, 94kw - D6B (XU9JA)
    205   (741A/C) | 02.1983-10.1987 1.9 GTI - 1905ccm, 102pk, 75kw - TKA, GLA, NE, 5FV (EP6CDT), 9HR (DV6C), JBB, JLA, JLB, FUC, RTA, RTB, RHH (DW10CTED4), EY, 4AA, TKB
    205   Convertible (741B, 20D) | 03.1986-12.1994 1.6 - 1580ccm, 116pk, 85kw - B6D (XU5JA)
    205   Convertible (741B, 20D) | 03.1986-12.1994 1.6 CJ - 1580ccm, 88pk, 65kw - BDY (XU5M3Z)
    205   Convertible (741B, 20D) | 03.1986-12.1994 1.6 CTI - 1580ccm, 103pk, 76kw - 180A (XU5J), 180Z (XU5J)
    205   Convertible (741B, 20D) | 03.1986-12.1994 1.9 CTi - 1905ccm, 101pk, 74kw - DFZ (XU9J1)
    205   Convertible (741B, 20D) | 03.1986-12.1994 1.9 CTI - 1905ccm, 102pk, 75kw - DFZ (XU9J1)
    205   Convertible (741B, 20D) | 03.1986-12.1994 1.9 CTi - 1905ccm, 125pk, 92kw - DKZ (XU9JAZ)
    205 Hatchback
    205 Hatchback Van | 02.1983-07.1990 1.8 D - 1769ccm, 60pk, 44kw - A9A (XUD7)
    205 Mk
    205 Mk II (20A/C) | 01.1987-09.1998 1.6 - 1580ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 171 (XU5S)
    205 Mk II (20A/C) | 01.1987-09.1998 1.6 - 1580ccm, 72pk, 53kw - TKA, GLA, NE, 5FV (EP6CDT), 9HR (DV6C), JBB, JLA, JLB, FUC, RTA, RTB, RHH (DW10CTED4), EY, 4AA, TKB
    205 Mk II (20A/C) | 01.1987-09.1998 1.6 - 1580ccm, 75pk, 55kw - TKA, GLA, NE, 5FV (EP6CDT), 9HR (DV6C), JBB, JLA, JLB, FUC, RTA, RTB, RHH (DW10CTED4), EY, 4AA, TKB
    205 Mk II (20A/C) | 01.1987-09.1998 1.6 Aut. - 1580ccm, 88pk, 65kw - BDY (XU5M2Z), BDY (XU5M3Z)
    205 Mk II (20A/C) | 01.1987-09.1998 1.6 Aut. - 1580ccm, 79pk, 58kw - K12B, M51 D25 (256T1), 12 S, 18 E, M 102.989, M 115.973, OM 603.972, OM 601.940, OM 602.940, M 102.
    205 Mk II (20A/C) | 01.1987-09.1998 1.6 GTI - 1580ccm, 103pk, 76kw - 180A (XU5J), 180Z (XU5J)
    205 Mk II (20A/C) | 01.1987-09.1998 1.6 GTI - 1580ccm, 116pk, 85kw - K12B, M51 D25 (256T1), B6D (XU5JA), 12 S, 18 E, M 102.989, M 115.973, OM 603.972, OM 601.940, OM 60
    205 Mk II (20A/C) | 01.1987-09.1998 1.7 Diesel - 1769ccm, 60pk, 44kw - 161A (XUD7)
    205 Mk II (20A/C) | 01.1987-09.1998 1.8 Diesel - 1769ccm, 60pk, 44kw - 161A (XUD7)
    205 Mk II (20A/C) | 01.1987-09.1998 1.8 TD - 1769ccm, 78pk, 57kw - B1A (XU51C), D9B (XUD9A), DHX (XUD9TE), D8B (XUD9TE), D9B (XUD9AU), 222A2 (1580 SPI), 170D (XN1TACP
    205 Mk II (20A/C) | 01.1987-09.1998 1.8 XDT - 1769ccm, 79pk, 58kw - XUD7T
    205 Mk II (20A/C) | 01.1987-09.1998 1.9 - 1905ccm, 105pk, 77kw - DFZ (XU9J1)
    205 Mk II (20A/C) | 01.1987-09.1998 1.9 Diesel - 1905ccm, 64pk, 47kw - DJZ (XUD9A)
    205 Mk II (20A/C) | 01.1987-09.1998 1.9 Diesel - 1905ccm, 69pk, 51kw - XUD9
    205 Mk II (20A/C) | 01.1987-09.1998 1.9 GTI - 1905ccm, 102pk, 75kw - D2A (XU92C)
    205 Mk II (20A/C) | 01.1987-09.1998 1.9 GTI - 1905ccm, 128pk, 94kw - D6B (XU9JA)
    205 Mk II (20A/C) | 01.1987-09.1998 1.9 GTI - 1905ccm, 120pk, 88kw - DKZ (XU9JAZ)
    205 Mk II (20A/C) | 01.1987-09.1998 1.9 GTI Cat - 1905ccm, 102pk, 75kw - DFZ (XU9J1)
    205 Van
    205 Van | 08.1990-05.1997 1.7 Diesel - 1769ccm, 60pk, 44kw - 161A (XUD7)
    205 Van | 08.1990-05.1997 1.8 DT - 1769ccm, 79pk, 58kw - XUD7T
    205 Van | 08.1990-05.1997 1.9 D - 1905ccm, 64pk, 47kw - DJY (XUD9A)
    206 Hatchback
    206 Hatchback (2A/C) | 08.1998-12.2012 1.9 D - 1868ccm, 69pk, 51kw - WJY (DW8B), WJZ (DW8)
    206 Van
    206 Van | 04.1999-03.2009 1.9 D - 1868ccm, 69pk, 51kw - WJY (DW8B), WJZ (DW8)
    305 Estate
    305 Estate Van (581S) | 11.1982-12.1988 1.6 - 1580ccm, 79pk, 58kw - B1A (XU51C)
    305 Estate Van (581S) | 11.1982-12.1988 1.9 D - 1905ccm, 64pk, 47kw - D9A (XUD9)
    305 Mk
    305 Mk II (581M) | 10.1982-07.1990 1.6 - 1580ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 171 (XU5S)
    305 Mk II (581M) | 10.1982-07.1990 1.6 - 1580ccm, 97pk, 71kw - 171 (XU5S)
    305 Mk II (581M) | 10.1982-07.1990 1.6 - 1580ccm, 94pk, 69kw - AR 30502, AR 30587, AR 30550, AR 06202, VM 81 A, AR 67101, AR 06416, N55 B30 A, J8S 711, B1A (XU51C
    305 Mk II (581M) | 10.1982-07.1990 1.6 - 1580ccm, 75pk, 55kw - B1A (XU51C)
    305 Mk II (581M) | 10.1982-07.1990 1.6 - 1580ccm, 79pk, 58kw - B1A (XU51C)
    305 Mk II (581M) | 10.1982-07.1990 1.6 - 1580ccm, 73pk, 54kw - TKA, GLA, NE, 5FV (EP6CDT), 9HR (DV6C), JBB, JLA, JLB, FUC, RTA, RTB, RHH (DW10CTED4), EY, 4AA, TKB
    305 Mk II (581M) | 10.1982-07.1990 1.8 D - 1769ccm, 60pk, 44kw - 161A (XUD7)
    305 Mk II (581M) | 10.1982-07.1990 1.9 - 1905ccm, 102pk, 75kw - 159 (XU9S)
    305 Mk II (581M) | 10.1982-07.1990 1.9 - 1905ccm, 98pk, 72kw - TKA, GLA, NE, 5FV (EP6CDT), 9HR (DV6C), JBB, JLA, JLB, FUC, RTA, RTB, RHH (DW10CTED4), EY, 4AA, TKB
    305 Mk II (581M) | 10.1982-07.1990 1.9 D - 1905ccm, 65pk, 48kw - 162 (XUD9)
    305 Mk II (581M) | 10.1982-07.1990 1.9 D - 1905ccm, 64pk, 47kw - 162 (XUD9), D9A (XUD9)
    305 Mk II Break (581E) | 10.1982-12.1988 1.6 - 1580ccm, 79pk, 58kw - B1A (XU51C)
    305 Mk II Break (581E) | 10.1982-12.1988 1.6 - 1580ccm, 97pk, 71kw - BRD, BRE, BRF, DT, DS, CY, JN, KX, 1P, RL, 171 (XU5S), 155 (XD3), B 200 E, 14 K4F, PN46, PN54, FE (
    305 Mk II Break (581E) | 10.1982-12.1988 1.6 - 1580ccm, 73pk, 54kw - TKA, GLA, NE, 5FV (EP6CDT), 9HR (DV6C), JBB, JLA, JLB, FUC, RTA, RTB, RHH (DW10CTED4), EY, 4AA, TKB
    305 Mk II Break (581E) | 10.1982-12.1988 1.6 - 1580ccm, 75pk, 55kw - TKA, GLA, NE, 5FV (EP6CDT), 9HR (DV6C), JBB, JLA, JLB, FUC, RTA, RTB, RHH (DW10CTED4), EY, 4AA, TKB
    305 Mk II Break (581E) | 10.1982-12.1988 1.6 - 1580ccm, 90pk, 66kw - TKA, GLA, NE, 5FV (EP6CDT), 9HR (DV6C), JBB, JLA, JLB, FUC, RTA, RTB, RHH (DW10CTED4), EY, 4AA, TKB
    305 Mk II Break (581E) | 10.1982-12.1988 1.8 D - 1769ccm, 60pk, 44kw - 161A (XUD7)
    305 Mk II Break (581E) | 10.1982-12.1988 1.9 - 1905ccm, 102pk, 75kw - AR 67501, 16 K4F, 16 SV, LRB, X 16 SZ, KL, 1Z, AB, 2E, ADY, AHU, AAA, 17 DR, C 18 XE, 159 (XU9S), 1
    305 Mk II Break (581E) | 10.1982-12.1988 1.9 - 1905ccm, 98pk, 72kw - TKA, GLA, NE, 5FV (EP6CDT), 9HR (DV6C), JBB, JLA, JLB, FUC, RTA, RTB, RHH (DW10CTED4), EY, 4AA, TKB
    305 Mk II Break (581E) | 10.1982-12.1988 1.9 Diesel - 1905ccm, 65pk, 48kw - 162 (XUD9)
    305 Mk II Break (581E) | 10.1982-12.1988 1.9 Diesel - 1905ccm, 64pk, 47kw - 162 (XUD9), D9A (XUD9)
    306
    306 (7B, N3, N5) | 02.1994-12.2001 1.8 - 1761ccm, 101pk, 74kw - LFZ (XU7JP)
    306 (7B, N3, N5) | 02.1994-12.2001 1.8 ST - 1761ccm, 101pk, 74kw - LFZ (XU7JP)
    306 (7B, N3, N5) | 02.1994-12.2001 1.9 D - 1905ccm, 92pk, 68kw - D8A (XUD9TE)
    306 (7B, N3, N5) | 02.1994-12.2001 1.9 D - 1905ccm, 75pk, 55kw - DHV (XUD9BSD)
    306 (7B, N3, N5) | 02.1994-12.2001 1.9 D - 1868ccm, 69pk, 51kw - WJY (DW8B), WJZ (DW8)
    306 (7B, N3, N5) | 02.1994-12.2001 1.9 SLD - 1905ccm, 68pk, 50kw - DJY (XUD9A)
    306 (7B, N3, N5) | 02.1994-12.2001 1.9 SLD - 1905ccm, 64pk, 47kw - DJZ (XUD9A)
    306 (7B, N3, N5) | 02.1994-12.2001 1.9 SRDT - 1905ccm, 90pk, 66kw - DHY (XUD9TE)
    306 (7B, N3, N5) | 02.1994-12.2001 1.9 STD - 1905ccm, 69pk, 51kw - D9B (XUD9A), XUD9
    306 (7B, N3, N5) | 02.1994-12.2001 2.0 - 1998ccm, 125pk, 92kw - RFX (XU10J2)
    306 (7B, N3, N5) | 02.1994-12.2001 2.0 ST - 1998ccm, 121pk, 89kw - RFX (XU10J2)
    306 Break
    306 Break (7E, N3, N5) | 07.1995-04.2002 1.8 - 1761ccm, 101pk, 74kw - KFX (TU3JP), LFZ (XU7JP), DHY (XUD9TE), DJY (XUD9A), D8A (XUD9TE), KFW (TU3JP), 149 A1.000, FS, RFV
    306 Break (7E, N3, N5) | 07.1995-04.2002 1.9 D - 1905ccm, 75pk, 55kw - DHV (XUD9BSD)
    306 Break (7E, N3, N5) | 07.1995-04.2002 1.9 D - 1905ccm, 69pk, 51kw - DJY (XUD9A)
    306 Break (7E, N3, N5) | 07.1995-04.2002 1.9 D - 1905ccm, 68pk, 50kw - KFX (TU3JP), DHY (XUD9TE), DJY (XUD9A), D8A (XUD9TE), KFW (TU3JP), 149 A1.000, FS, RFV (XU10J4R), M
    306 Break (7E, N3, N5) | 07.1995-04.2002 1.9 D - 1868ccm, 69pk, 51kw - WJY (DW8B), WJZ (DW8)
    306 Break (7E, N3, N5) | 07.1995-04.2002 1.9 TD - 1905ccm, 92pk, 67kw - DHY (XUD9TE)
    306 Break (7E, N3, N5) | 07.1995-04.2002 1.9 Td - 1905ccm, 71pk, 52kw - DJY (XUD9A)
    306 Break (7E, N3, N5) | 07.1995-04.2002 1.9 TD - 1905ccm, 90pk, 66kw - KFX (TU3JP), DHY (XUD9TE), D8A (XUD9TE), KFW (TU3JP), 149 A1.000, FS, RFV (XU10J4R), M 111.945, G4D
    306 Convertible
    306 Convertible (7D, N3, N5) | 01.1994-04.2002 1.8 - 1761ccm, 101pk, 74kw - LFZ (XU7JP)
    306 Convertible (7D, N3, N5) | 01.1994-04.2002 1.8 - 1761ccm, 101pk, 74kw - LFZ (XU7JP), L6A (XU7JP)
    306 Convertible (7D, N3, N5) | 01.1994-04.2002 2.0 - 1998ccm, 121pk, 89kw - RFX (XU10J2)
    306 Convertible (7D, N3, N5) | 01.1994-04.2002 2.0 - 1998ccm, 123pk, 90kw - RFX (XU10J2)
    306 Convertible (7D, N3, N5) | 01.1994-04.2002 2.0 - 1998ccm, 125pk, 92kw - RFX (XU10J2)
    306 Estate
    306 Estate Van (N_, 7_) | 02.1994-08.2002 1.9 D - 1868ccm, 69pk, 51kw - WJY (DW8B), WJZ (DW8)
    306 Estate Van (N_, 7_) | 02.1994-08.2002 1.9 D - 1905ccm, 68pk, 50kw - XUD9
    306 Estate Van (N_, 7_) | 02.1994-08.2002 1.9 D - 1905ccm, 92pk, 68kw - XUD9TE
    306 Estate Van (N_, 7_) | 02.1994-08.2002 1.9 STD - 1905ccm, 69pk, 51kw - XUD9
    306 Hatchback
    306 Hatchback (7A, 7C, N3, N5) | 01.1993-10.2003 1.8 - 1761ccm, 101pk, 74kw - LFZ (XU7JP)
    306 Hatchback (7A, 7C, N3, N5) | 01.1993-10.2003 1.8 D - 1769ccm, 58pk, 43kw - A9A (XUD7)
    306 Hatchback (7A, 7C, N3, N5) | 01.1993-10.2003 1.9 D - 1905ccm, 92pk, 68kw - D8A (XUD9TE)
    306 Hatchback (7A, 7C, N3, N5) | 01.1993-10.2003 1.9 D - 1905ccm, 69pk, 51kw - D9B (XUD9A), DJY (XUD9A), XUD9
    306 Hatchback (7A, 7C, N3, N5) | 01.1993-10.2003 1.9 D - 1905ccm, 75pk, 55kw - DHV (XUD9BSD)
    306 Hatchback (7A, 7C, N3, N5) | 01.1993-10.2003 1.9 D - 1905ccm, 68pk, 50kw - DJY (XUD9A)
    306 Hatchback (7A, 7C, N3, N5) | 01.1993-10.2003 1.9 D - 1905ccm, 64pk, 47kw - DJZ (XUD9A)
    306 Hatchback (7A, 7C, N3, N5) | 01.1993-10.2003 1.9 D - 1868ccm, 69pk, 51kw - WJY (DW8B), WJZ (DW8)
    306 Hatchback (7A, 7C, N3, N5) | 01.1993-10.2003 1.9 D - 1868ccm, 71pk, 52kw - WJZ (DW8)
    306 Hatchback (7A, 7C, N3, N5) | 01.1993-10.2003 1.9 DT - 1905ccm, 90pk, 66kw - DHY (XUD9TE)
    306 Hatchback (7A, 7C, N3, N5) | 01.1993-10.2003 1.9 Td - 1905ccm, 71pk, 52kw - DJY (XUD9A)
    306 Hatchback (7A, 7C, N3, N5) | 01.1993-10.2003 2.0 XSi - 1998ccm, 121pk, 89kw - RFX (XU10J2)
    306 Hatchback Van | 02.1994-08.2001 1.9 D - 1905ccm, 68pk, 50kw - DJY (XUD9A)
    306 Hatchback Van | 02.1994-08.2001 1.9 D - 1868ccm, 69pk, 51kw - WJY (DW8B), WJZ (DW8)
    306 Hatchback Van | 02.1994-08.2001 1.9 STD - 1905ccm, 69pk, 51kw - D9B (XUD9A), DJY (XUD9A)
    309  
    309   (10C, 10A) | 10.1985-08.1989 1.6 - 1580ccm, 103pk, 76kw - 180Z (XU5J), B6B (XU5J)
    309   (10C, 10A) | 10.1985-08.1989 1.6 - 1580ccm, 75pk, 55kw - B1A (XU51C)
    309   (10C, 10A) | 10.1985-08.1989 1.6 - 1580ccm, 80pk, 59kw - B1A (XU51C), D9B (XUD9A), DHX (XUD9TE), D8B (XUD9TE), D9B (XUD9AU), 222A2 (1580 SPI), 170D (XN1TACP
    309   (10C, 10A) | 10.1985-08.1989 1.6 - 1580ccm, 72pk, 53kw - B1E (XU51C)
    309   (10C, 10A) | 10.1985-08.1989 1.6 - 1580ccm, 113pk, 83kw - B6D (XU5JA)
    309   (10C, 10A) | 10.1985-08.1989 1.9 - 1905ccm, 102pk, 75kw - D2B (XU9S)
    309   (10C, 10A) | 10.1985-08.1989 1.9 - 1905ccm, 109pk, 80kw - DDZ (XU9M)
    309   (10C, 10A) | 10.1985-08.1989 1.9 - 1905ccm, 98pk, 72kw - DFZ (XU9J1)
    309   (10C, 10A) | 10.1985-08.1989 1.9 D - 1905ccm, 64pk, 47kw - 162 (XUD9), D9A (XUD9)
    309   (10C, 10A) | 10.1985-08.1989 1.9 GTI - 1905ccm, 128pk, 94kw - D6B (XU9JA)
    309   (10C, 10A) | 10.1985-08.1989 1.9 GTI - 1905ccm, 131pk, 96kw - D6B (XU9JA)
    309   (10C, 10A) | 10.1985-08.1989 1.9 GTI - 1905ccm, 120pk, 88kw - DKZ (XU9JAZ)
    309 Mk
    309 Mk II (3C, 3A) | 07.1989-12.1993 1.6 - 1580ccm, 92pk, 68kw - B2A (XU52C/K)
    309 Mk II (3C, 3A) | 07.1989-12.1993 1.6 - 1580ccm, 88pk, 65kw - BDZ (XU5M), BDY (XU5M2Z), BDY (XU5M3Z)
    309 Mk II (3C, 3A) | 07.1989-12.1993 1.6 - 1580ccm, 94pk, 69kw - J8S 711, M 157.980, B2A (XU52C/K), 800.02, J7R 732, J7R 733, TUD 3
    309 Mk II (3C, 3A) | 07.1989-12.1993 1.6 - 1580ccm, 101pk, 74kw - XU5J1
    309 Mk II (3C, 3A) | 07.1989-12.1993 1.6 GTi - 1580ccm, 116pk, 85kw - B6D (XU5JA)
    309 Mk II (3C, 3A) | 07.1989-12.1993 1.8 D - 1769ccm, 58pk, 43kw - 161 (XUD7)
    309 Mk II (3C, 3A) | 07.1989-12.1993 1.8 Diesel - 1769ccm, 60pk, 44kw - 161A (XUD7)
    309 Mk II (3C, 3A) | 07.1989-12.1993 1.8 TD - 1769ccm, 78pk, 57kw - K12B, M51 D25 (256T1), B6D (XU5JA), 12 S, 18 E, M 102.989, M 115.973, OM 603.972, OM 601.940, OM 60
    309 Mk II (3C, 3A) | 07.1989-12.1993 1.9 - 1905ccm, 109pk, 80kw - DDZ (XU9M)
    309 Mk II (3C, 3A) | 07.1989-12.1993 1.9 - 1905ccm, 98pk, 72kw - DFZ (XU9J1)
    309 Mk II (3C, 3A) | 07.1989-12.1993 1.9 Diesel - 1905ccm, 64pk, 47kw - 162 (XUD9), D9A (XUD9), DJZ (XUD9A)
    309 Mk II (3C, 3A) | 07.1989-12.1993 1.9 GTI - 1905ccm, 131pk, 96kw - D6B (XU9JA)
    309 Mk II (3C, 3A) | 07.1989-12.1993 1.9 GTI - 1905ccm, 120pk, 88kw - DKZ (XU9JAZ)
    309 Mk II (3C, 3A) | 07.1989-12.1993 1.9 GTI 16V - 1905ccm, 158pk, 116kw - D6C (XU9J4)
    309 Mk II (3C, 3A) | 07.1989-12.1993 1.9 GTI 16V - 1905ccm, 147pk, 108kw - XK, K1D (TU3A), DFW (XU9J4Z), 3K-H, 3K-B, 3K-C, 2T, 2TB, 4A-L, 1C, 4A-FE, K9K 892, XC6, 2T-G, 3K
    405  
    405   (15B) | 01.1987-12.1993 1.6 - 1580ccm, 94pk, 69kw - B1A (XU51C), D9B (XUD9A), DHX (XUD9TE), D8B (XUD9TE), D9B (XUD9AU), 222A2 (1580 SPI), 170D (XN1TACP
    405   (15B) | 01.1987-12.1993 1.6 - 1580ccm, 72pk, 53kw - B1E (XU51C)
    405   (15B) | 01.1987-12.1993 1.6 - 1580ccm, 75pk, 55kw - B1E (XU51C), BAZ (XU5CP)
    405   (15B) | 01.1987-12.1993 1.6 - 1580ccm, 90pk, 66kw - BDZ (XU5M)
    405   (15B) | 01.1987-12.1993 1.6 - 1580ccm, 88pk, 65kw - BDZ (XU5M), BDY (XU5M2Z)
    405   (15B) | 01.1987-12.1993 1.8 D 4x4 - 1769ccm, 90pk, 66kw - A8A (XUD7TE)
    405   (15B) | 01.1987-12.1993 1.8 Turbo Diesel - 1769ccm, 90pk, 66kw - A8A (XUD7TE), AJZ (XUD7TEY)
    405   (15B) | 01.1987-12.1993 1.9 - 1905ccm, 95pk, 70kw - D2C (XU92C)
    405   (15B) | 01.1987-12.1993 1.9 - 1905ccm, 122pk, 90kw - D6A (XU9J2)
    405   (15B) | 01.1987-12.1993 1.9 - 1905ccm, 126pk, 93kw - D6A (XU9J2)
    405   (15B) | 01.1987-12.1993 1.9 - 1905ccm, 109pk, 80kw - DDZ (XU9M)
    405   (15B) | 01.1987-12.1993 1.9 - 1905ccm, 120pk, 88kw - DKZ (XU9JAZ)
    405   (15B) | 01.1987-12.1993 1.9 4x4 - 1905ccm, 158pk, 116kw - D6C (XU9J4)
    405   (15B) | 01.1987-12.1993 1.9 4x4 - 1905ccm, 109pk, 80kw - DDZ (XU9M)
    405   (15B) | 01.1987-12.1993 1.9 Diesel - 1905ccm, 69pk, 51kw - D9B (XUD9A)
    405   (15B) | 01.1987-12.1993 1.9 Diesel - 1905ccm, 64pk, 47kw - DJZ (XUD9A)
    405   (15B) | 01.1987-12.1993 1.9 Injection - 1905ccm, 105pk, 77kw - DFZ (XU9J1)
    405   (15B) | 01.1987-12.1993 1.9 Sport MI-16 - 1905ccm, 158pk, 116kw - D6C (XU9J4)
    405   (15B) | 01.1987-12.1993 1.9 Sport MI-16 - 1905ccm, 147pk, 108kw - DFW (XU9J4Z)
    405   (15B) | 01.1987-12.1993 1.9 SPort MI-16 4x4 - 1905ccm, 147pk, 108kw - DFW (XU9J4Z)
    405   Estate (15E) | 05.1988-08.1992 1.6 - 1580ccm, 72pk, 53kw - B1E (XU51C)
    405   Estate (15E) | 05.1988-08.1992 1.6 - 1580ccm, 92pk, 68kw - B2A (XU52C/K)
    405   Estate (15E) | 05.1988-08.1992 1.6 - 1580ccm, 75pk, 55kw - BAZ (XU5CP)
    405   Estate (15E) | 05.1988-08.1992 1.6 - 1580ccm, 90pk, 66kw - BDZ (XU5M)
    405   Estate (15E) | 05.1988-08.1992 1.6 - 1580ccm, 94pk, 69kw - BDZ (XU5M)
    405   Estate (15E) | 05.1988-08.1992 1.6 - 1580ccm, 88pk, 65kw - BDZ (XU5M), BDY (XU5M2Z), BDY (XU5M3Z)
    405   Estate (15E) | 05.1988-08.1992 1.8 TD - 1769ccm, 90pk, 66kw - A8A (XUD7TE), AJZ (XUD7TEY)
    405   Estate (15E) | 05.1988-08.1992 1.9 - 1905ccm, 95pk, 70kw - D2C (XU92C)
    405   Estate (15E) | 05.1988-08.1992 1.9 - 1905ccm, 109pk, 80kw - DDZ (XU9M)
    405   Estate (15E) | 05.1988-08.1992 1.9 - 1905ccm, 105pk, 77kw - DFZ (XU9J1)
    405   Estate (15E) | 05.1988-08.1992 1.9 - 1905ccm, 120pk, 88kw - DKZ (XU9JAZ)
    405   Estate (15E) | 05.1988-08.1992 1.9 - 1905ccm, 126pk, 93kw - DKZ (XU9JAZ)
    405   Estate (15E) | 05.1988-08.1992 1.9 4x4 - 1905ccm, 109pk, 80kw - M30 B32, CAYC, 10 S, C 14 SE, 19 S, 10 N, 16 S, 13 S, 16 N, AAD, WH, 28 E, 28 H, WA, AAS, K, JT, DD
    405   Estate (15E) | 05.1988-08.1992 1.9 D - 1905ccm, 69pk, 51kw - D9B (XUD9A), DJY (XUD9A)
    405   Estate (15E) | 05.1988-08.1992 1.9 D - 1905ccm, 64pk, 47kw - DJZ (XUD9A)
    405 II
    405 II Estate Van (4E_) | 08.1992-12.1995 1.9 D - 1905ccm, 69pk, 51kw - XUD9
    405 Mk
    405 Mk II (4B) | 01.1992-11.1999 1.6 - 1580ccm, 88pk, 65kw - BDZ (XU5M), BFZ (XU5JP), BDY (XU5M2Z), BDY (XU5M3Z)
    405 Mk II (4B) | 01.1992-11.1999 1.6 - 1580ccm, 90pk, 66kw - BFZ (XU5JP), B2A (XU52C/K)
    405 Mk II (4B) | 01.1992-11.1999 1.6 - 1580ccm, 92pk, 68kw - BFZ (XU5JP), B2A (XU52C/K)
    405 Mk II (4B) | 01.1992-11.1999 1.8 - 1761ccm, 101pk, 74kw - LFZ (XU7JP)
    405 Mk II (4B) | 01.1992-11.1999 1.8 - 1761ccm, 103pk, 76kw - LFZ (XU7JP)
    405 Mk II (4B) | 01.1992-11.1999 1.9 - 1905ccm, 122pk, 90kw - DKZ (XU9JAZ)
    405 Mk II (4B) | 01.1992-11.1999 1.9 (4BD5A2) - 1905ccm, 97pk, 71kw - D5A (XU92C)
    405 Mk II (4B) | 01.1992-11.1999 1.9 D - 1905ccm, 71pk, 52kw - D9B (XUD9A)
    405 Mk II (4B) | 01.1992-11.1999 1.9 D - 1905ccm, 68pk, 50kw - DJY (XUD9A)
    405 Mk II (4B) | 01.1992-11.1999 1.9 D - 1905ccm, 69pk, 51kw - DJY (XUD9A)
    405 Mk II (4B) | 01.1992-11.1999 1.9 D - 1905ccm, 64pk, 47kw - DJZ (XUD9)
    405 Mk II (4B) | 01.1992-11.1999 1.9 TD - 1905ccm, 90pk, 66kw - DHY (XUD9TE)
    405 Mk II (4B) | 01.1992-11.1999 1.9 TD - 1905ccm, 94pk, 69kw - XUD9TE
    405 Mk II (4B) | 01.1992-11.1999 2.0 - 1998ccm, 121pk, 89kw - RFX (XU10J2)
    405 Mk II (4B) | 01.1992-11.1999 2.0 X4 - 1998ccm, 121pk, 89kw - RFX (XU10J2)
    405 Mk II Estate (4E) | 08.1992-10.1998 1.6 - 1580ccm, 92pk, 68kw - BDZ (XU5M), BFZ (XU5JP)
    405 Mk II Estate (4E) | 08.1992-10.1998 1.6 - 1580ccm, 88pk, 65kw - BDZ (XU5M), BFZ (XU5JP), BDY (XU5M2Z), BDY (XU5M3Z)
    405 Mk II Estate (4E) | 08.1992-10.1998 1.6 - 1580ccm, 90pk, 66kw - BFZ (XU5JP)
    405 Mk II Estate (4E) | 08.1992-10.1998 1.8 - 1761ccm, 101pk, 74kw - LFZ (XU7JP)
    405 Mk II Estate (4E) | 08.1992-10.1998 1.9 - 1905ccm, 109pk, 80kw - D6A (XU9J2)
    405 Mk II Estate (4E) | 08.1992-10.1998 1.9 D - 1905ccm, 71pk, 52kw - D9B (XUD9A)
    405 Mk II Estate (4E) | 08.1992-10.1998 1.9 D - 1905ccm, 68pk, 50kw - DJY (XUD9A)
    405 Mk II Estate (4E) | 08.1992-10.1998 1.9 D - 1905ccm, 64pk, 47kw - DJZ (XUD9)
    405 Mk II Estate (4E) | 08.1992-10.1998 1.9 D - 1905ccm, 69pk, 51kw - XUD9
    405 Mk II Estate (4E) | 08.1992-10.1998 1.9 TD - 1905ccm, 90pk, 66kw - DHY (XUD9TE)
    405 Mk II Estate (4E) | 08.1992-10.1998 1.9 TD - 1905ccm, 93pk, 69kw - DHY (XUD9TE)
    405 Mk II Estate (4E) | 08.1992-10.1998 2.0 - 1998ccm, 121pk, 89kw - RFX (XU10J2)
    405 Mk II Estate (4E) | 08.1992-10.1998 2.0 4x4 - 1998ccm, 121pk, 89kw - RFX (XU10J2)
    406
    406 (8B) | 10.1995-06.2004 1.8 - 1761ccm, 101pk, 74kw - LFZ (XU7JP), L6A (XU7JP)
    406 (8B) | 10.1995-06.2004 1.9 D - 1905ccm, 75pk, 55kw - DHW (XUD9SD)
    406 (8B) | 10.1995-06.2004 1.9 TD - 1905ccm, 94pk, 69kw - D8B (XUD9TE)
    406 (8B) | 10.1995-06.2004 1.9 TD - 1905ccm, 90pk, 66kw - DHX (XUD9TE)
    406 (8B) | 10.1995-06.2004 1.9 TD - 1905ccm, 92pk, 68kw - M 104.992, 1Y, WN, 1F, X 16 SZR, AEX, APQ, CDY (TU9M), HDZ (TU1M), D9B (XUD9A/U), P8C (XUD11BTE), K
    406 (8B) | 10.1995-06.2004 2.0 - 1998ccm, 141pk, 104kw - RGY (XU10J2TE)
    406 (8B) | 10.1995-06.2004 2.0 Turbo - 1998ccm, 147pk, 108kw - M 104.992, 1Y, WN, 1F, X 16 SZR, AEX, APQ, CDY (TU9M), HDZ (TU1M), D9B (XUD9A/U), P8C (XUD11BTE), K
    406 (8B) | 10.1995-06.2004 2.1 TD 12V - 2088ccm, 109pk, 80kw - 16 K4F, RFM, RFN, N47 D20 C, P8C (XUD11BTE), 14 K4F, EJ20E, 20 T2N, DHX (XUD9TE), RKC, K7M 702, K7M
    406 Estate
    406 Estate (8E/F) | 10.1996-10.2004 1.8 - 1761ccm, 101pk, 74kw - LFZ (XU7JP), L6A (XU7JP)
    406 Estate (8E/F) | 10.1996-10.2004 1.9 D - 1905ccm, 75pk, 55kw - C1J 768, C1J 780, 4G63 (SOHC 16V), 838 A2.000, 838 B.000, 838 A3.000, 838 A7.000, GA16DE, SR20DE, F
    406 Estate (8E/F) | 10.1996-10.2004 1.9 TD - 1905ccm, 90pk, 66kw - C1J 768, C1J 780, 4G63 (SOHC 16V), 838 A2.000, 838 B.000, 838 A3.000, 838 A7.000, GA16DE, SR20DE, F
    406 Estate (8E/F) | 10.1996-10.2004 2.0 - 1998ccm, 141pk, 104kw - RGY (XU10J2TE)
    406 Estate (8E/F) | 10.1996-10.2004 2.0 Turbo - 1998ccm, 147pk, 108kw - C1J 768, C1J 780, P8C (XUD11BTE), 4G63 (SOHC 16V), RGX (XU10J2TE), 838 A2.000, 838 B.000, 838 A3.00
    406 Estate (8E/F) | 10.1996-10.2004 2.1 TD 12V - 2088ccm, 109pk, 80kw - C1J 768, C1J 780, P8C (XUD11BTE), 4G63 (SOHC 16V), 838 A2.000, 838 B.000, 838 A3.000, 838 A7.000, G
    605
    605 (6B) | 06.1989-09.1999 2.0 - 1998ccm, 121pk, 89kw - RFZ (XU10J2Z)
    605 (6B) | 06.1989-09.1999 2.0 - 1998ccm, 107pk, 79kw - XU10MZ
    605 (6B) | 06.1989-09.1999 2.0 Turbo - 1998ccm, 147pk, 108kw - RGX (XU10J2TE)
    605 (6B) | 06.1989-09.1999 2.0 Turbo - 1998ccm, 141pk, 104kw - RGY (XU10J2TE)
    605 (6B) | 06.1989-09.1999 2.1 D - 2138ccm, 82pk, 60kw - P9A (XUD11A)
    605 (6B) | 06.1989-09.1999 2.1 TD 12V - 2088ccm, 109pk, 80kw - P8C (XUD11BTE)
    605 (6B) | 06.1989-09.1999 2.1 Turbo Diesel - 2088ccm, 109pk, 80kw - PHZ (XUD11ATE)
    806
    806 (221) | 06.1994-08.2002 1.8 - 1761ccm, 99pk, 73kw - 3B, 2Y, 2L, 2H, XK, K1D (TU3A), DFW (XU9J4Z), XM7, 851B (ZDJL), 147 (XD2S), 152A (XD3T), 152B (XD3T
    806 (221) | 06.1994-08.2002 1.9 TD - 1905ccm, 90pk, 66kw - DHX (XUD9TE)
    806 (221) | 06.1994-08.2002 1.9 TD - 1905ccm, 92pk, 68kw - J2, 5FV (EP6CDT), 9HP (DV6DTED), M 102.942, 4RC, 4AB, LMU, ME, AEE, J8S 711, F3P 710, LFZ (XU7JP),
    806 (221) | 06.1994-08.2002 2.0 - 1998ccm, 121pk, 89kw - RFU (XU10J2)
    806 (221) | 06.1994-08.2002 2.0 Turbo - 1998ccm, 147pk, 108kw - RGX (XU10J2TE)
    806 (221) | 06.1994-08.2002 2.1 td 12V - 2088ccm, 109pk, 80kw - M 104.992, 1Y, WN, 1F, X 16 SZR, AEX, APQ, CDY (TU9M), HDZ (TU1M), D9B (XUD9A/U), P8C (XUD11BTE), K
    806 Van
    806 Van (AF_) | 02.1997-02.2003 2.0 (AFRGXC) - 1998ccm, 147pk, 108kw - RGX (XU10J2TE)
    BOXER Bus
    BOXER Bus (230P) | 03.1994-04.2002 1.9 D - 1905ccm, 69pk, 51kw - 149 A1.000, FS, M 111.945, G4DG, M 111.975, ACK, ALG, AMX, APR, AQD, DHW (XUD9SD), D9B (XUD9AU), AL
    BOXER Bus (230P) | 03.1994-04.2002 1.9 TD - 1905ccm, 90pk, 66kw - DHY (XUD9TE)
    BOXER Bus (230P) | 03.1994-04.2002 1.9 TD - 1905ccm, 92pk, 68kw - DHY (XUD9TE), D8C (XUD9UTF)
    BOXER Bus (230P) | 03.1994-04.2002 1.9 TD 4x4 - 1905ccm, 92pk, 68kw - M 104.992, 1Y, WN, 1F, X 16 SZR, AEX, APQ, CDY (TU9M), HDZ (TU1M), D9B (XUD9A/U), P8C (XUD11BTE), K
    BOXER Bus (230P) | 03.1994-04.2002 2.0 i - 1998ccm, 109pk, 80kw - RFW (XU10J2)
    BOXER Bus (230P) | 03.1994-04.2002 2.0 i 4x4 - 1998ccm, 109pk, 80kw - C1J 768, C1J 780, P8C (XUD11BTE), 4G63 (SOHC 16V), RFW (XU10J2), RGX (XU10J2TE), RFV (XU10J4R), 838
    BOXER Bus (244, Z_) | 12.2001-06.2006 2.0 - 1998ccm, 110pk, 81kw - RFL (XU10J2U)
    BOXER Platform/Chassis
    BOXER Platform/Chassis (ZCT_) | 03.1994-04.2002 1.9 D - 1905ccm, 69pk, 51kw - DJY (XUD9A), DJY (XUD9)
    BOXER Platform/Chassis (ZCT_) | 03.1994-04.2002 1.9 TD - 1905ccm, 92pk, 68kw - DHY (XUD9TE), D8C (XUD9UTF), XUD9TE
    BOXER Platform/Chassis (ZCT_) | 03.1994-04.2002 1.9 TD - 1905ccm, 90pk, 66kw - DHY (XUD9TE), XUD9TE
    BOXER Platform/Chassis (ZCT_) | 03.1994-04.2002 2.0 - 1998ccm, 110pk, 81kw - RFL (XU10J2U)
    BOXER Platform/Chassis (ZCT_) | 03.1994-04.2002 2.0 i - 1998ccm, 109pk, 80kw - RFW (XU10J2)
    BOXER Van
    BOXER Van (230L) | 03.1994-04.2002 1.9 D - 1905ccm, 68pk, 50kw - DJY (XUD9A), DJY (XUD9)
    BOXER Van (230L) | 03.1994-04.2002 1.9 D - 1905ccm, 69pk, 51kw - OM 601.940, 1Z, AHU, ALE, F1N 724, 852 750, 8140.67.2500, 8140.67.2550, 8140.67.2580, S8U 750, S8U
    BOXER Van (230L) | 03.1994-04.2002 1.9 DT 4x4 - 1905ccm, 90pk, 66kw - XUD9TE
    BOXER Van (230L) | 03.1994-04.2002 1.9 TD - 1905ccm, 92pk, 68kw - OM 601.940, 1Z, AHU, ALE, F1N 724, 852 750, 8140.67.2500, 8140.67.2550, 8140.67.2580, S8U 750, S8U
    BOXER Van (230L) | 03.1994-04.2002 1.9 TD - 1905ccm, 90pk, 66kw - XUD9TE
    BOXER Van (230L) | 03.1994-04.2002 2.0 4x4 - 1998ccm, 109pk, 80kw - RFW (XU10J2)
    BOXER Van (230L) | 03.1994-04.2002 2.0 i - 1998ccm, 109pk, 80kw - RFW (XU10J2)
    BOXER Van (244) | 12.2001-09.2009 2.0 - 1998ccm, 110pk, 81kw - RFL (XU10J2U)
    EXPERT
    EXPERT (224_) | 02.1996-12.2006 1.8 - 1761ccm, 101pk, 74kw - LFZ (XU7JP)
    EXPERT (224_) | 02.1996-12.2006 1.9 D - 1868ccm, 69pk, 51kw - WJY (DW8B), WJZ (DW8)
    EXPERT (224_) | 02.1996-12.2006 1.9 D - 1905ccm, 70pk, 51kw - X 16 SZR, CDY (TU9M), HDZ (TU1M), D9B (XUD9A/U), KFX (TU3JP), D9B (XUD9A), NFZ (TU5JP), KFW (TU3JP)
    EXPERT (224_) | 02.1996-12.2006 1.9 TD - 1905ccm, 90pk, 66kw - PNDA, IQDA, IQDB, JQDA, JQDB, JTDA, JTDB, T3DA, T3DB, T1DA, T1DB, CAXA, CCZB, CAYC, 13 S, DS, CR, 1
    EXPERT (224_) | 02.1996-12.2006 1.9 TD - 1905ccm, 92pk, 68kw - X 16 SZR, CDY (TU9M), HDZ (TU1M), D9B (XUD9A/U), KFX (TU3JP), D9B (XUD9A), NFZ (TU5JP), KFW (TU3JP)
    EXPERT Platform/Chassis
    EXPERT Platform/Chassis (223) | 02.1996-10.2006 1.9 D - 1905ccm, 70pk, 51kw - D9B (XUD9AU), 222A2 (1580 SPI), D9B (XUD9)
    EXPERT Platform/Chassis (223) | 02.1996-10.2006 1.9 D - 1868ccm, 69pk, 51kw - WJY (DW8B), WJZ (DW8)
    EXPERT Platform/Chassis (223) | 02.1996-10.2006 1.9 TD - 1905ccm, 92pk, 68kw - DHX (XUD9TE), D8B (XUD9TE), D9B (XUD9AU), 222A2 (1580 SPI), D9B (XUD9)
    EXPERT Platform/Chassis (223) | 02.1996-10.2006 1.9 TD - 1905ccm, 90pk, 66kw - DHX (XUD9TE), D9B (XUD9AU), 222A2 (1580 SPI), D9B (XUD9)
    EXPERT Van
    EXPERT Van (222) | 02.1996-12.2006 1.8 - 1761ccm, 101pk, 74kw - LFZ (XU7JP)
    EXPERT Van (222) | 02.1996-12.2006 1.9 D - 1905ccm, 70pk, 51kw - D9B (XUD9AU), 222A2 (1580 SPI), D9B (XUD9)
    EXPERT Van (222) | 02.1996-12.2006 1.9 D 70 - 1868ccm, 69pk, 51kw - WJY (DW8B), WJZ (DW8)
    EXPERT Van (222) | 02.1996-12.2006 1.9 TD - 1905ccm, 92pk, 68kw - DHX (XUD9TE), D8B (XUD9TE), D9B (XUD9AU), 222A2 (1580 SPI), D9B (XUD9)
    EXPERT Van (222) | 02.1996-12.2006 1.9 TD - 1905ccm, 90pk, 66kw - DHX (XUD9TE), D9B (XUD9AU), 222A2 (1580 SPI), D9B (XUD9)
    J5 Bus
    J5 Bus (290P) | 10.1990-02.1994 1.9 D - 1905ccm, 70pk, 51kw - D9B (XUD9A)
    J5 Platform/Chassis
    J5 Platform/Chassis (290L) | 10.1990-02.1994 1.9 D - 1905ccm, 70pk, 51kw - D9B (XUD9A), DHX (XUD9TE), D8B (XUD9TE), D9B (XUD9AU), 222A2 (1580 SPI), 170D (XN1TACP), CRD93 (PSA
    J5 Van
    J5 Van (280L) | 09.1981-08.1990 1.9 D - 1905ccm, 69pk, 51kw - D9B (XUD9A), XUD9
    J5 Van (290L) | 09.1990-03.1994 1.9 D - 1905ccm, 70pk, 51kw - D9B (XUD9A), DHX (XUD9TE), D8B (XUD9TE), D9B (XUD9AU), 222A2 (1580 SPI), CRD93 (PSA), D9B (XUD9)
    PARTNER MPV
    PARTNER MPV (5_, G_) | 05.1996-12.2015 1.9 D - 1905ccm, 68pk, 50kw - PNDA, IQDA, IQDB, JQDA, JQDB, JTDA, JTDB, T3DA, T3DB, T1DA, T1DB, CAXA, CCZB, CAYC, 13 S, DS, CR, 1
    PARTNER MPV (5_, G_) | 05.1996-12.2015 1.9 D - 1868ccm, 69pk, 51kw - WJY (DW8B), WJZ (DW8)
    PARTNER MPV (5_, G_) | 05.1996-12.2015 1.9 D - 1905ccm, 69pk, 51kw - XUD9
    PARTNER MPV (5_, G_) | 05.1996-12.2015 1.9 D 4x4 - 1868ccm, 69pk, 51kw - WJY (DW8B)
    PARTNER ORIGIN
    PARTNER ORIGIN Box Body/MPV (G_) | 08.2008-12.2015 1.9 D - 1868ccm, 69pk, 51kw - WJY (DW8B)
    PARTNER ORIGIN MPV (G_) | 07.2008-12.2013 1.9 D - 1868ccm, 69pk, 51kw - WJY (DW8B)
    PARTNER Platform/Chassis
    PARTNER Platform/Chassis (5_, G_) | 01.1999-07.2008 1.9 D - 1868ccm, 69pk, 51kw - WJY (DW8B), WJZ (DW8)
    PARTNER Van
    PARTNER Van (5_, G_) | 06.1996-12.2015 1.8 D - 1769ccm, 60pk, 44kw - A9A (XUD7)
    PARTNER Van (5_, G_) | 06.1996-12.2015 1.8 D - 1769ccm, 58pk, 43kw - PNDA, IQDA, IQDB, JQDA, JQDB, JTDA, JTDB, 16 K4F, OM 601.940, 1Z, AHU, ALE, C3J 700, C3J 702, C3J 7
    PARTNER Van (5_, G_) | 06.1996-12.2015 1.9 D - 1905ccm, 68pk, 50kw - DJY (XUD9A)
    PARTNER Van (5_, G_) | 06.1996-12.2015 1.9 D - 1905ccm, 69pk, 51kw - PNDA, IQDA, IQDB, JQDA, JQDB, JTDA, JTDB, 16 K4F, OM 601.940, 1Z, AHU, ALE, C3J 700, C3J 702, C3J 7
    PARTNER Van (5_, G_) | 06.1996-12.2015 1.9 D - 1868ccm, 69pk, 51kw - WJY (DW8B), WJZ (DW8)
    PARTNER Van (5_, G_) | 06.1996-12.2015 1.9 D 4x4 - 1868ccm, 69pk, 51kw - WJY (DW8B)
    ROVER
    200 II
    200 II Hatchback (XW) | 10.1989-12.1995 218 D - 1905ccm, 64pk, 47kw - XUD9
    200 II Hatchback (XW) | 10.1989-12.1995 218 D - 1905ccm, 71pk, 52kw - XUD9
    200 II Hatchback (XW) | 10.1989-12.1995 218 TD - 1769ccm, 88pk, 65kw - XUD 7TE
    400 II
    400 II (XW) | 04.1990-04.1995 418 D - 1905ccm, 67pk, 49kw - XUD9
    400 II (XW) | 04.1990-04.1995 418 TD - 1769ccm, 88pk, 65kw - XUD 7TE
    400 Tourer
    400 Tourer (XW) | 09.1993-11.1998 1.8 TD - 1769ccm, 88pk, 65kw - XUD 7TE
    SUZUKI
    BALENO
    BALENO (EG) | 07.1995-05.2002 1.9 TD (SY419) - 1905ccm, 75pk, 55kw - DHW (XUD9SD), DHV (XUD9BSD)
    BALENO Estate
    BALENO Estate (EG) | 08.1996-05.2002 1.9 TD (SY419) - 1905ccm, 75pk, 55kw - DHW (XUD9SD), DHV (XUD9BSD)
    BALENO Hatchback
    BALENO Hatchback (EG) | 07.1995-05.2002 1.9 TD (SY419) - 1905ccm, 75pk, 55kw - DHW (XUD9SD)
    SAMURAI Closed
    SAMURAI Closed Off-Road Vehicle (SJ_) | 09.1984-12.2004 1.9 TD All-wheel Drive (SJ419TD) - 1905ccm, 63pk, 46kw - XUD9
    VITARA /
    VITARA / ESCUDO (ET, TA, TD) | 07.1988-12.2002 1.9 D All-wheel Drive (SE419TD) - 1905ccm, 68pk, 50kw - 4A-FE, XUD9A, OM 651.940, X5J, J20A, 810.02, HC-E
    VITARA / ESCUDO (ET, TA, TD) | 07.1988-12.2002 1.9 D All-wheel Drive (SE419TD) - 1905ccm, 75pk, 55kw - RF, 4A-FE, XUD9A, OM 651.940, X5J, J20A, 810.02, H 25 A, XUD9SD, HC-E
    VITARA Cabrio
    VITARA Cabrio (ET, TA) | 07.1988-03.1999 1.9 D (SE419TD) - 1905ccm, 75pk, 55kw - C1J 768, C1J 780, J7T 772, J7T 773, P8C (XUD11BTE), 4G63 (SOHC 16V), RFW (XU10J2), RGX (XU10J2TE),
    VITARA Cabrio (ET, TA) | 07.1988-03.1999 1.9 D (SE419TD) - 1905ccm, 68pk, 50kw - XUD9A
    TALBOT
    EXPRESS 1000
    EXPRESS 1000 -1500 Bus | 07.1982-10.1994 1.9 D - 1905ccm, 69pk, 51kw - XUD9A
    EXPRESS 1000 -1800 Van | 07.1981-10.1994 1.9 D - 1905ccm, 69pk, 51kw - XUD9A
    HORIZON
    HORIZON | 02.1978-06.1986 1.9 Diesel - 1905ccm, 64pk, 47kw - XUD9
    HORIZON | 02.1978-06.1986 1.9 Diesel - 1905ccm, 65pk, 48kw - XUD9
    TOYOTA
    COROLLA
    COROLLA (_E11_) | 05.1995-12.2001 1.9 D (WZE110_, WZE110R) - 1867ccm, 69pk, 51kw - 1WZ
    COROLLA Compact
    COROLLA Compact (_E11_) | 04.1997-01.2002 1.9 D (WZE110_, WZE110R) - 1867ccm, 69pk, 51kw - 1WZ
    COROLLA Estate
    COROLLA Estate (_E11_) | 04.1997-10.2001 1.9 D (WZE110_, WZE110R) - 1867ccm, 69pk, 51kw - 1WZ
    COROLLA Liftback
    COROLLA Liftback (_E11_) | 04.1997-01.2002 1.9 D (WZE110_, WZE110R) - 1867ccm, 69pk, 51kw - 1WZ
    UAZ
    31512 Open
    31512 Open Off-Road Vehicle | 07.1997-02.2002 2.1 D - 2138ccm, 83pk, 61kw - XUD11 A
  • Original part numbers

    0304.34 CITROËN
    96 042 653 CITROËN
    21561-29000 HYUNDAI
    0304.26 PEUGEOT
    0304.34 PEUGEOT
    93 502 226 PEUGEOT
    LVF100310 ROVER
    93 502 226 CITROËN
    0304.26 CITROËN
    0304.26 CITROËN
    93 502 226 DS
    21561-29000 KIA
    0304.34 DS
    0304.26 DS
    0304.34 CITROËN/PEUGEOT
    93 502 226 CITROËN/PEUGEOT
    0304.26 CITROËN/PEUGEOT
  • Manufacturer

    Elring

    Elring delivers OE supplier to various manufacturers. Audi, BMW, Mercedes, Ford, Opel/vauxhall, Volkswagen and many more brands are among the regular customers. Elring's program includes: 

  • Delivery time

    Expected delivery date:

    Day after tomorrow

Secure payment

You recently viewed