Back to category
Viktor Reinz

Gasket, wet sump 71-25918-30 Viktor Reinz

5 5/5 (1 review)

Product number: 0469462

Manufacturer number: 71-25918-30

EAN: 4026634390443

£ 6.06

Incl. VAT
View product specifications
In stock
Delivery 31-10-2026

Free Shipping

Secure payment

  • checkmark Free 30 days exchanges
  • checkmark Any part, any car
  • checkmark Shipment within 2 days
  • checkmark Expert support

Ecommerce Europe Trustmark UPS

Customer service: +31 85 070 52 25

Ask your question at our product specialists.

Questions and answers.
Ask your question at our product specialists.

Fit guarantee, show parts suitable for your vehicle.

or .

  • Specifications


    Warranty2 years
    Thickness [mm]1,6

    Similar products of other manufacturers

    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    A.Z. Meisterteile AZMT-52-025-1301
    AJUSA 14027400
    £ 8.00
    BGA OP4323
    CORTECO 423130P
    ELRING 590.984
    £ 6.49
    FAI AutoParts SG275
    FEBI BILSTEIN 19187
    £ 4.57
    FROW 2661525001
    FROW 2521525001
    GLASER X07793-01
    GUARNITAUTO 163628-9815
    LUCAS LEG0001OS
    PAYEN JJ283
    £ 8.34
    STELLOX 11-29011-SX
    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    SWAG 62 91 9187
    TOPRAN 720 113
    £ 4.51
    VIKTOR REINZ 71-25918-30 (this product)
    WILMINK GROUP WG1090703
    WILMINK GROUP WG1006988
    WILMINK GROUP WG1085390
    WILMINK GROUP WG1084181
    WILMINK GROUP WG1162538
    WILMINK GROUP WG1246729
    WILMINK GROUP WG1765941
    WILMINK GROUP WG1932289
    WILMINK GROUP WG2134609
    ZentParts Z18258
  • Applicability

    CITROEN
    BERLINGO /
    BERLINGO / BERLINGO FIRST Box Body/MPV (M_) | 07.1996-12.2011 1.8 D (MBA9A, MCA9A) - 1769ccm, 59pk, 43kw - 1Y, 1F, X 16 SZR, AEX, APQ, CDY (TU9M), HDZ (TU1M), D9B (XUD9A/U), KFX (TU3JP), D9B (XUD9A), NFZ (T
    BERLINGO / BERLINGO FIRST Box Body/MPV (M_) | 07.1996-12.2011 1.8 i - 1761ccm, 90pk, 66kw - LFX (XU7JB)
    BERLINGO / BERLINGO FIRST Box Body/MPV (M_) | 07.1996-12.2011 1.9 D (MBDJY) - 1905ccm, 70pk, 51kw - 1Y, 1F, X 16 SZR, AEX, APQ, CDY (TU9M), HDZ (TU1M), D9B (XUD9A/U), KFX (TU3JP), D9B (XUD9A), NFZ (T
    BERLINGO / BERLINGO FIRST Box Body/MPV (M_) | 07.1996-12.2011 1.9 D 70 (MBWJZ, MCWJZ) - 1868ccm, 69pk, 51kw - WJY (DW8B), WJZ (DW8)
    BERLINGO / BERLINGO FIRST Box Body/MPV (M_) | 07.1996-12.2011 1.9 D 70 4WD (MBWJZ, MCWJZ) - 1868ccm, 69pk, 51kw - WJY (DW8B), WJZ (DW8)
    BERLINGO / BERLINGO FIRST MPV (MF_, GJK_, GFK_) | 07.1996-12.2011 1.8 D (MFA9A) - 1769ccm, 58pk, 43kw - A9A (XUD7)
    BERLINGO / BERLINGO FIRST MPV (MF_, GJK_, GFK_) | 07.1996-12.2011 1.8 i (MFLFX) - 1761ccm, 90pk, 66kw - S14 B23 (234EA), H, 161A (XUD7), D9B (XUD9A/U), DHY (XUD9TE/Y), KFX (TU3JP), LFZ (XU7JP), DJY (XUD9
    BERLINGO / BERLINGO FIRST MPV (MF_, GJK_, GFK_) | 07.1996-12.2011 1.8 i 4WD (MFLFX) - 1761ccm, 90pk, 66kw - LFX (XU7JB)
    BERLINGO / BERLINGO FIRST MPV (MF_, GJK_, GFK_) | 07.1996-12.2011 1.9 D (MFDJY) - 1905ccm, 68pk, 50kw - 16 K4F, 1Z, N47 D20 C, RF, ADY, AHU, P8C (XUD11BTE), KFX (TU3JP), DJY (XUD9A), KFW (TU3JP), AEY, 20
    BERLINGO / BERLINGO FIRST MPV (MF_, GJK_, GFK_) | 07.1996-12.2011 1.9 D (MFWJZ) - 1868ccm, 70pk, 51kw - WJY (DW8B), WJZ (DW8)
    BERLINGO / BERLINGO FIRST MPV (MF_, GJK_, GFK_) | 07.1996-12.2011 1.9 D 4WD (MFWJZ) - 1868ccm, 69pk, 51kw - WJY (DW8B), WJZ (DW8)
    BX
    BX (XB-_) | 10.1982-12.1994 1.8 D - 1769ccm, 60pk, 44kw - M10 B18, M10 B20, G1, G2, J1F, J2, 5FV (EP6CDT), 9HR (DV6C), RHH (DW10CTED4), NY, N57 D30 B, EV, EX
    BX (XB-_) | 10.1982-12.1994 1.9 - 1905ccm, 125pk, 92kw - D6A (XU9J2)
    BX (XB-_) | 10.1982-12.1994 1.9 19 D 4x4 - 1905ccm, 69pk, 51kw - D9B (XUD9A/U)
    BX (XB-_) | 10.1982-12.1994 1.9 All-wheel Drive - 1905ccm, 125pk, 92kw - D6U
    BX (XB-_) | 10.1982-12.1994 15 - 1580ccm, 80pk, 59kw - B1E (XU51C)
    BX (XB-_) | 10.1982-12.1994 16 - 1580ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 171A, 171B, 171C
    BX (XB-_) | 10.1982-12.1994 16 - 1580ccm, 95pk, 70kw - 171B
    BX (XB-_) | 10.1982-12.1994 16 - 1580ccm, 87pk, 64kw - 171D
    BX (XB-_) | 10.1982-12.1994 16 - 1580ccm, 79pk, 58kw - AR 30502, AR 30587, AR 30550, AR 61101, AR 06202, VM 81 A, AR 67101, AR 06416, N55 B30 A, J8S 711,
    BX (XB-_) | 10.1982-12.1994 16 - 1580ccm, 72pk, 53kw - B1E (XU51C)
    BX (XB-_) | 10.1982-12.1994 16 - 1580ccm, 75pk, 55kw - M 111.960, NG, KDY (TU3M), DFZ (XU9J1), BAZ (XU5CP), AEJ, LFY (XU7JP4), RFS (XU10J4RS), AR 61501,
    BX (XB-_) | 10.1982-12.1994 16 - 1580ccm, 92pk, 68kw - XU52C
    BX (XB-_) | 10.1982-12.1994 16 (XB180Z) - 1580ccm, 103pk, 76kw - 180Z (XU5J)
    BX (XB-_) | 10.1982-12.1994 16 E - 1580ccm, 88pk, 65kw - BDY (XU5M), BDZ (XU5M)
    BX (XB-_) | 10.1982-12.1994 19 - 1905ccm, 102pk, 75kw - 159A
    BX (XB-_) | 10.1982-12.1994 19 - 1905ccm, 103pk, 76kw - D2A (XU92C)
    BX (XB-_) | 10.1982-12.1994 19 - 1905ccm, 105pk, 77kw - D2A (XU92C)
    BX (XB-_) | 10.1982-12.1994 19 - 1905ccm, 95pk, 70kw - D2C (XU92C)
    BX (XB-_) | 10.1982-12.1994 19 - 1905ccm, 107pk, 78kw - D2E
    BX (XB-_) | 10.1982-12.1994 19 D - 1905ccm, 64pk, 47kw - 162 (XUD9), D9A (XUD9), DJZ (XUD9A)
    BX (XB-_) | 10.1982-12.1994 19 D - 1905ccm, 69pk, 51kw - D9B (XUD9A/U)
    BX (XB-_) | 10.1982-12.1994 19 E - 1905ccm, 109pk, 80kw - DDZ (XU9M)
    BX (XB-_) | 10.1982-12.1994 19 E 4x4 - 1905ccm, 109pk, 80kw - D2F
    BX (XB-_) | 10.1982-12.1994 19 GTi - 1905ccm, 122pk, 90kw - D6A (XU9J2)
    BX (XB-_) | 10.1982-12.1994 19 GTi - 1905ccm, 120pk, 88kw - DKZ (XU9JA)
    BX (XB-_) | 10.1982-12.1994 19 GTi 16V - 1905ccm, 147pk, 108kw - DFW (XU9J4)
    BX (XB-_) | 10.1982-12.1994 19 GTi 16V - 1905ccm, 158pk, 116kw - M10 B18, M10 B20, 9HR (DV6C), RHH (DW10CTED4), NY, N57 D30 B, EV, EX, CU, 1G, CH, DV, 1S, ACT, K1H
    BX (XB-_) | 10.1982-12.1994 19 GTi 4x4 - 1905ccm, 120pk, 88kw - DKZ (XU9JA)
    BX (XB-_) | 10.1982-12.1994 TRD Turbo - 1769ccm, 90pk, 66kw - A8A (XUD7TE), AJZ (XUD7TE)
    BX Break
    BX Break (XB-_) | 04.1983-12.1994 1.9 D - 1905ccm, 71pk, 52kw - D9B (XUD9A/L)
    BX Break (XB-_) | 04.1983-12.1994 1.9 TZi - 1905ccm, 125pk, 92kw - D6A (XU9J2)
    BX Break (XB-_) | 04.1983-12.1994 15 - 1580ccm, 80pk, 59kw - B1E (XU51C)
    BX Break (XB-_) | 04.1983-12.1994 16 - 1580ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 171A, 171B, 171C
    BX Break (XB-_) | 04.1983-12.1994 16 - 1580ccm, 92pk, 68kw - 171C
    BX Break (XB-_) | 04.1983-12.1994 16 - 1580ccm, 87pk, 64kw - 171D
    BX Break (XB-_) | 04.1983-12.1994 16 - 1580ccm, 72pk, 53kw - B1E (XU51C)
    BX Break (XB-_) | 04.1983-12.1994 16 - 1580ccm, 88pk, 65kw - BDY (XU5M), BDZ (XU5M)
    BX Break (XB-_) | 04.1983-12.1994 16 (XB180Z) - 1580ccm, 103pk, 76kw - 180Z (XU5J)
    BX Break (XB-_) | 04.1983-12.1994 18 D - 1769ccm, 60pk, 44kw - 161A (XUD7)
    BX Break (XB-_) | 04.1983-12.1994 19 - 1905ccm, 102pk, 75kw - D2A (XU92C)
    BX Break (XB-_) | 04.1983-12.1994 19 - 1905ccm, 103pk, 76kw - D2A (XU92C)
    BX Break (XB-_) | 04.1983-12.1994 19 - 1905ccm, 107pk, 78kw - D2E
    BX Break (XB-_) | 04.1983-12.1994 19 - 1905ccm, 122pk, 90kw - D6A (XU9J2)
    BX Break (XB-_) | 04.1983-12.1994 19 - 1905ccm, 109pk, 80kw - DDZ (XU9M)
    BX Break (XB-_) | 04.1983-12.1994 19 - 1905ccm, 120pk, 88kw - DKZ (XU9JA)
    BX Break (XB-_) | 04.1983-12.1994 19 - 1905ccm, 95pk, 70kw - M10 B18, M10 B20, G1, G2, J1F, J2, 5FV (EP6CDT), 9HR (DV6C), RHH (DW10CTED4), NY, N57 D30 B, EV, EX
    BX Break (XB-_) | 04.1983-12.1994 19 4x4 - 1905ccm, 107pk, 78kw - D2E
    BX Break (XB-_) | 04.1983-12.1994 19 4x4 - 1905ccm, 109pk, 80kw - S14 B23 (234EA), M51 D25 (256T1), M30 B34 (346EC), 10 S, 12 ST, 12 NC, E 12 GV, 13 NB, 13 SB, 15 D
    BX Break (XB-_) | 04.1983-12.1994 19 Cat - 1905ccm, 102pk, 75kw - M 111.960, NG, DFZ (XU9J1), AEJ, LFY (XU7JP4), RFS (XU10J4RS), AR 61501, LG7, LW2(273CUV8)
    BX Break (XB-_) | 04.1983-12.1994 19 D - 1905ccm, 64pk, 47kw - 162 (XUD9), D9A (XUD9), DJZ (XUD9A)
    BX Break (XB-_) | 04.1983-12.1994 19 D - 1905ccm, 69pk, 51kw - D9B (XUD9A/U)
    BX Break (XB-_) | 04.1983-12.1994 TRD Turbo - 1769ccm, 90pk, 66kw - A8A (XUD7TE), AJZ (XUD7TE)
    C15 Box
    C15 Box Body/MPV (VD_) | 10.1984-12.2005 1.8 D - 1769ccm, 60pk, 44kw - 161A (XUD7)
    C15 Box Body/MPV (VD_) | 10.1984-12.2005 1.9 D - 1868ccm, 60pk, 44kw - WJX (DW8B)
    C15 Box Body/MPV (VD_) | 10.1984-12.2005 1.9 D - 1868ccm, 69pk, 51kw - WJY (DW8B)
    C15 Estate
    C15 Estate | 04.1987-08.2000 1.8 D - 1769ccm, 60pk, 44kw - 161A (XUD7)
    C25 Bus
    C25 Bus (280_, 290_) | 09.1981-02.1994 1.9 D - 1905ccm, 69pk, 51kw - D9B (XUD9A/U)
    C25 Van
    C25 Van (280_, 290_) | 09.1981-07.1994 1.9 D 1400 - 1905ccm, 69pk, 51kw - DJY (XUD9A)
    DISPATCH I
    DISPATCH I (U6U_) | 10.1995-12.2006 1.9 D - 1905ccm, 69pk, 51kw - X 16 SZR, CDY (TU9M), HDZ (TU1M), D9B (XUD9A/U), KFX (TU3JP), NFZ (TU5JP), KFW (TU3JP), VJY (TUD5),
    DISPATCH I (U6U_) | 10.1995-12.2006 1.9 D 70 - 1868ccm, 69pk, 51kw - WJY (DW8B), WJZ (DW8)
    DISPATCH I (U6U_) | 10.1995-12.2006 1.9 TD - 1905ccm, 90pk, 66kw - M 104.992, 1Y, WN, 1F, X 16 SZR, AEX, APQ, CDY (TU9M), HDZ (TU1M), D9B (XUD9A/U), P8C (XUD11BTE), K
    DISPATCH I (U6U_) | 10.1995-12.2006 1.9 TD - 1905ccm, 92pk, 68kw - X 16 SZR, CDY (TU9M), HDZ (TU1M), KFX (TU3JP), NFZ (TU5JP), KFW (TU3JP), VJY (TUD5), OM 605.912, M
    DISPATCH I Platform/Chassis (BU_, BV_, BW_, BX_) | 10.1999-10.2006 1.9 TD - 1905ccm, 92pk, 68kw - D8B (XUD9TE)
    DISPATCH I Van (BS_, BT_, BY_, BZ_) | 10.1995-10.2006 1.9 D - 1905ccm, 69pk, 51kw - D9B (XUD9A/U)
    DISPATCH I Van (BS_, BT_, BY_, BZ_) | 10.1995-10.2006 1.9 D 70 - 1868ccm, 69pk, 51kw - WJY (DW8B), WJZ (DW8)
    DISPATCH I Van (BS_, BT_, BY_, BZ_) | 10.1995-10.2006 1.9 TD - 1905ccm, 92pk, 68kw - D8B (XUD9TE)
    DISPATCH I Van (BS_, BT_, BY_, BZ_) | 10.1995-10.2006 1.9 TD - 1905ccm, 90pk, 66kw - DHX (XUD9BTF), DHX (XUD9TF)
    RELAY I
    RELAY I Bus (230P) | 02.1994-04.2002 1.9 D - 1905ccm, 69pk, 51kw - D9B (XUD9A/U)
    RELAY I Bus (230P) | 02.1994-04.2002 1.9 TD - 1905ccm, 92pk, 68kw - D8C (XUD9UTF)
    RELAY I Bus (230P) | 02.1994-04.2002 1.9 TD - 1905ccm, 90pk, 66kw - D8C (XUD9UTF), DHX (XUD9TF)
    RELAY I Bus (230P) | 02.1994-04.2002 1.9 TD 4x4 - 1905ccm, 92pk, 68kw - B 5204 F, T9A (DJ5), D8C (XUD9UTF), B 5204 T, Ford V4, AHF, ASV, B 5234 T4
    RELAY I Platform/Chassis (230) | 03.1994-04.2002 1.9 TD - 1905ccm, 92pk, 68kw - D8C (XUD9UTF)
    RELAY I Platform/Chassis (230) | 03.1994-04.2002 1.9 TD - 1905ccm, 90pk, 66kw - DHX (XUD9BTF), DHX (XUD9TF)
    RELAY I Van (230L) | 02.1994-04.2002 1.9 D - 1905ccm, 68pk, 50kw - DJY (XUD9A)
    RELAY I Van (230L) | 02.1994-04.2002 1.9 D - 1905ccm, 69pk, 51kw - S14 B23 (234EA), H, 161A (XUD7), D9B (XUD9A/U), DHY (XUD9TE/Y), KFX (TU3JP), LFZ (XU7JP), DJY (XUD9
    RELAY I Van (230L) | 02.1994-04.2002 1.9 TD - 1905ccm, 90pk, 66kw - DHX (XUD9BTF), DHX (XUD9TF)
    RELAY I Van (230L) | 02.1994-04.2002 1.9 TD - 1905ccm, 92pk, 68kw - S14 B23 (234EA), H, 161A (XUD7), D9B (XUD9A/U), DHY (XUD9TE/Y), KFX (TU3JP), LFZ (XU7JP), DJY (XUD9
    RELAY II
    RELAY II Bus (244, Z_) | 04.2002-06.2006 2.0 - 1998ccm, 110pk, 81kw - XU10J2
    RELAY II Bus (244, Z_) | 04.2002-06.2006 2.0 bivalent - 1998ccm, 110pk, 81kw - XU10J2
    RELAY II Van (244) | 04.2002-06.2006 2.0 - 1998ccm, 110pk, 81kw - XU10J2
    RELAY II Van (244) | 04.2002-06.2006 2.0 bivalent - 1998ccm, 110pk, 81kw - XU10J2
    SYNERGIE MPV
    SYNERGIE MPV (22, U6) | 06.1994-07.2002 1.8 - 1761ccm, 99pk, 73kw - J2, M 102.942, 4RC, 4AB, LMU, ME, J8S 711, LFZ (XU7JP), G1A, B 200 E, B 18 KP, 021 A 1000, 4A-F, OM
    SYNERGIE MPV (22, U6) | 06.1994-07.2002 1.9 TD - 1905ccm, 92pk, 68kw - D8B (XUD9TF)
    SYNERGIE MPV (22, U6) | 06.1994-07.2002 1.9 TD - 1905ccm, 90pk, 66kw - D8B (XUD9TF), DHX (XUD9TF)
    SYNERGIE MPV (22, U6) | 06.1994-07.2002 2.0 Turbo C.T. - 1998ccm, 147pk, 108kw - RGX (XU10J2TE)
    SYNERGIE MPV (22, U6) | 06.1994-07.2002 2.1 TD - 2088ccm, 109pk, 80kw - 16 K4F, 1Z, N47 D20 C, RF, ADY, AHU, P8C (XUD11BTE), AEY, 20 T4H, 14 K4F, 4A-FE, 2C-L, 3S-FE, 2C-T,
    VISA
    VISA | 09.1978-03.1991 16 GTI - 1580ccm, 103pk, 76kw - 180A (XU5J)
    VISA | 09.1978-03.1991 16 GTI - 1580ccm, 113pk, 83kw - B6D
    VISA | 09.1978-03.1991 17 D - 1769ccm, 60pk, 44kw - 161A (XUD7)
    XANTIA
    XANTIA (X1_, X2_) | 03.1993-04.2003 1.6 i - 1580ccm, 88pk, 65kw - BFZ (XU5JP)
    XANTIA (X1_, X2_) | 03.1993-04.2003 1.8 i - 1761ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 149 A1.000, G4DG, ACK, ALG, AMX, APR, AQD, DHW (XUD9SD), AGA, ALF, AML, APS, ARJ, 160 A7.000, LFX (
    XANTIA (X1_, X2_) | 03.1993-04.2003 1.8 i - 1761ccm, 101pk, 74kw - LFZ (XU7JP)
    XANTIA (X1_, X2_) | 03.1993-04.2003 1.9 D - 1905ccm, 69pk, 51kw - D9B (XUD9A/L)
    XANTIA (X1_, X2_) | 03.1993-04.2003 1.9 D - 1905ccm, 68pk, 50kw - DJZ (XUD9A)
    XANTIA (X1_, X2_) | 03.1993-04.2003 1.9 SD - 1905ccm, 75pk, 55kw - X 16 SZR, CDY (TU9M), HDZ (TU1M), D9B (XUD9A/U), KFX (TU3JP), NFZ (TU5JP), KFW (TU3JP), VJY (TUD5),
    XANTIA (X1_, X2_) | 03.1993-04.2003 1.9 Turbo D - 1905ccm, 90pk, 66kw - DHY (XUD9TE/Y), DHX (XUD9BTF), DHX (XUD9TF)
    XANTIA (X1_, X2_) | 03.1993-04.2003 2.0 i - 1998ccm, 121pk, 89kw - RFX (XU10J2C)
    XANTIA (X1_, X2_) | 03.1993-04.2003 2.0 Turbo - 1998ccm, 147pk, 108kw - X 17 DT (TC4EE1), 1Z, AHU, G4FC, RGX (XU10J2TE), AEL, EPE, ERH, ENC, R00, F01, AZBC, UKBA, UKBB, TB
    XANTIA (X1_, X2_) | 03.1993-04.2003 2.1 Turbo D 12V - 2088ccm, 109pk, 80kw - X 17 DT (TC4EE1), 1Z, AHU, P8C (XUD11BTE), G4FC, RGX (XU10J2TE), RFV (XU10J4R), AEL, EPE, ERH, ENC,
    XANTIA Estate
    XANTIA Estate (X1_, X2_) | 06.1995-04.2003 1.8 i - 1761ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 149 A1.000, G4DG, ACK, ALG, AMX, APR, AQD, DHW (XUD9SD), AGA, ALF, AML, APS, ARJ, 160 A7.000, LFX (
    XANTIA Estate (X1_, X2_) | 06.1995-04.2003 1.8 i - 1761ccm, 101pk, 74kw - X 17 DT (TC4EE1), 1Z, AHU, P8C (XUD11BTE), LFZ (XU7JP), RFX (XU10J2C), G4FC, RGX (XU10J2TE), RFV (X
    XANTIA Estate (X1_, X2_) | 06.1995-04.2003 1.9 SD - 1905ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 149 A1.000, G4DG, ACK, ALG, AMX, APR, AQD, DHW (XUD9SD), AGA, ALF, AML, APS, ARJ, 160 A7.000
    XANTIA Estate (X1_, X2_) | 06.1995-04.2003 1.9 Turbo D - 1905ccm, 90pk, 66kw - X 17 DT (TC4EE1), 1Z, AHU, P8C (XUD11BTE), DHY (XUD9TE/Y), LFZ (XU7JP), RFX (XU10J2C), G4FC, RGX (X
    XANTIA Estate (X1_, X2_) | 06.1995-04.2003 2.0 i - 1998ccm, 121pk, 89kw - X 17 DT (TC4EE1), 1Z, AHU, P8C (XUD11BTE), RFX (XU10J2C), G4FC, RGX (XU10J2TE), RFV (XU10J4R), AEL,
    XANTIA Estate (X1_, X2_) | 06.1995-04.2003 2.0 Turbo - 1998ccm, 147pk, 108kw - X 17 DT (TC4EE1), 1Z, AHU, P8C (XUD11BTE), G4FC, RGX (XU10J2TE), RFV (XU10J4R), AEL, EPE, ERH, ENC,
    XANTIA Estate (X1_, X2_) | 06.1995-04.2003 2.1 Turbo D 12V - 2088ccm, 109pk, 80kw - M 104.992, 1Y, WN, 1F, X 16 SZR, AEX, APQ, CDY (TU9M), HDZ (TU1M), D9B (XUD9A/U), P8C (XUD11BTE), K
    XM
    XM (Y3) | 05.1989-06.1994 2.0 - 1998ccm, 128pk, 94kw - R6A
    XM (Y3) | 05.1989-06.1994 2.0 i - 1998ccm, 107pk, 79kw - RDZ (XU10MZ)
    XM (Y3) | 05.1989-06.1994 2.0 i - 1998ccm, 121pk, 89kw - RFZ (XU10J2)
    XM (Y3) | 05.1989-06.1994 2.0 i Turbo - 1998ccm, 141pk, 104kw - RGY (XU10J2TE/Z)
    XM (Y3) | 05.1989-06.1994 2.1 D 12V - 2138ccm, 82pk, 60kw - P9A (XUD11A)
    XM (Y3) | 05.1989-06.1994 2.1 TD 12V - 2088ccm, 109pk, 80kw - P8A (XUD11ATE), PHZ (XUD11ATE), PJZ (XUD11ATE)
    XM (Y4) | 05.1994-10.2000 2.0 - 1998ccm, 121pk, 89kw - XU10J2
    XM (Y4) | 05.1994-10.2000 2.0 Turbo - 1998ccm, 147pk, 108kw - RGX (XU10J2TE)
    XM (Y4) | 05.1994-10.2000 2.1 TD 12V - 2088ccm, 109pk, 80kw - 18 K4F, X 16 SZR, P8A (XUD11ATE), PHZ (XUD11ATE), PJZ (XUD11ATE), UFZ (ZPJ/Z), SKZ (ZPJ4/Z), UKZ (Z
    XM Estate
    XM Estate (Y3) | 05.1989-07.1994 2.0 - 1998ccm, 128pk, 94kw - R6A
    XM Estate (Y3) | 05.1989-07.1994 2.0 i - 1998ccm, 121pk, 89kw - RFZ (XU10J2)
    XM Estate (Y3) | 05.1989-07.1994 2.0 i (Y3A) - 1998ccm, 107pk, 79kw - M 111.960, NG, KDY (TU3M), DFZ (XU9J1), BAZ (XU5CP), AEJ, LFY (XU7JP4), RFS (XU10J4RS), AR 61501,
    XM Estate (Y3) | 05.1989-07.1994 2.0 Turbo - 1998ccm, 141pk, 104kw - RGY (XU10J2TE/Z)
    XM Estate (Y3) | 05.1989-07.1994 2.1 D 12V - 2138ccm, 82pk, 60kw - P9A (XUD11A)
    XM Estate (Y3) | 05.1989-07.1994 2.1 TD 12V - 2088ccm, 109pk, 80kw - P8A (XUD11ATE), PHZ (XUD11ATE), PJZ (XUD11ATE), P8C (XUD11BTE)
    XM Estate (Y4) | 05.1994-10.2000 2.0 - 1998ccm, 121pk, 89kw - XU10J2
    XM Estate (Y4) | 05.1994-10.2000 2.0 Turbo - 1998ccm, 147pk, 108kw - LCJ, NY, JAC, RGY (XU10J2TE/Z), RGX (XU10J2TE), NX, TV 26 H, M23-639, C114-1, C114-03, C114-1130, L
    XM Estate (Y4) | 05.1994-10.2000 2.1 D12 - 2138ccm, 82pk, 60kw - P9A (XUD11A)
    XM Estate (Y4) | 05.1994-10.2000 2.1 TD 12V - 2088ccm, 109pk, 80kw - 18 K4F, X 16 SZR, P8A (XUD11ATE), PHZ (XUD11ATE), PJZ (XUD11ATE), UFZ (ZPJ/Z), SKZ (ZPJ4/Z), UKZ (Z
    XSARA
    XSARA (N1) | 04.1997-04.2005 1.8 D - 1769ccm, 58pk, 43kw - S14 B23 (234EA), H, 161A (XUD7), 156 C.046, 176 B2.000, 176 A5.000, X 16 XEL, A9A (XUD7), AF, AFB,
    XSARA (N1) | 04.1997-04.2005 1.8 i - 1761ccm, 90pk, 66kw - OM 601.943, OM 602.980, LFX (XU7JB)
    XSARA (N1) | 04.1997-04.2005 1.8 i Aut. - 1761ccm, 101pk, 74kw - LFZ (XU7JP), OM 601.943, OM 602.980, LFX (XU7JB)
    XSARA (N1) | 04.1997-04.2005 1.9 D - 1905ccm, 68pk, 50kw - S14 B23 (234EA), H, 161A (XUD7), D9B (XUD9A/U), DHY (XUD9TE/Y), KFX (TU3JP), LFZ (XU7JP), DJY (XUD9
    XSARA (N1) | 04.1997-04.2005 1.9 D - 1868ccm, 72pk, 52kw - WJY (DW8B)
    XSARA (N1) | 04.1997-04.2005 1.9 D - 1868ccm, 70pk, 51kw - WJY (DW8B), WJZ (DW8)
    XSARA (N1) | 04.1997-04.2005 1.9 SD - 1905ccm, 75pk, 55kw - DHV (XUD9BSD)
    XSARA (N1) | 04.1997-04.2005 1.9 TD - 1905ccm, 90pk, 66kw - RFJ (EW10A), OM 616.963, NCA, 4BC, 4CC, 4FA, 4DA, 4GA, 4GB, 4GC, 4EA, 4B, PH, AAB, AAF, ACU, AEN, A
    XSARA Coupe
    XSARA Coupe (N0) | 02.1998-03.2005 1.8 i - 1761ccm, 90pk, 66kw - K12B, 18 K4F, M16A, AHU, X 16 SZR, ALE, AEX, AEE, APQ, P8A (XUD11ATE), PHZ (XUD11ATE), PJZ (XUD11AT
    XSARA Coupe (N0) | 02.1998-03.2005 1.8 i - 1761ccm, 101pk, 74kw - LFZ (XU7JP)
    XSARA Coupe (N0) | 02.1998-03.2005 1.9 D - 1905ccm, 68pk, 50kw - DJY (XUD9A)
    XSARA Coupe (N0) | 02.1998-03.2005 1.9 D - 1868ccm, 70pk, 51kw - WJY (DW8B), WJZ (DW8)
    XSARA Coupe (N0) | 02.1998-03.2005 1.9 TD - 1905ccm, 90pk, 66kw - DHY (XUD9TE/Y)
    XSARA Estate
    XSARA Estate (N2) | 10.1997-08.2005 1.8 D - 1769ccm, 58pk, 43kw - S14 B23 (234EA), H, 161A (XUD7), KFX (TU3JP), LFZ (XU7JP), NFZ (TU5JP), KFW (TU3JP), 156 C.046, 176
    XSARA Estate (N2) | 10.1997-08.2005 1.8 i - 1761ccm, 90pk, 66kw - S14 B23 (234EA), H, 161A (XUD7), KFX (TU3JP), NFZ (TU5JP), KFW (TU3JP), 156 C.046, 176 B2.000, 176
    XSARA Estate (N2) | 10.1997-08.2005 1.8 i Aut. - 1761ccm, 101pk, 74kw - S14 B23 (234EA), H, 161A (XUD7), KFX (TU3JP), LFZ (XU7JP), NFZ (TU5JP), KFW (TU3JP), 156 C.046, 176
    XSARA Estate (N2) | 10.1997-08.2005 1.9 D - 1905ccm, 75pk, 55kw - DHV (XUD9BSD)
    XSARA Estate (N2) | 10.1997-08.2005 1.9 D - 1905ccm, 68pk, 50kw - S14 B23 (234EA), H, 161A (XUD7), KFX (TU3JP), LFZ (XU7JP), DJY (XUD9A), NFZ (TU5JP), KFW (TU3JP), 1
    XSARA Estate (N2) | 10.1997-08.2005 1.9 D - 1868ccm, 70pk, 51kw - WJY (DW8B), WJZ (DW8)
    XSARA Estate (N2) | 10.1997-08.2005 1.9 TD - 1905ccm, 90pk, 66kw - S14 B23 (234EA), H, 161A (XUD7), DHY (XUD9TE/Y), KFX (TU3JP), LFZ (XU7JP), DJY (XUD9A), NFZ (TU5JP)
    XSARA Hatchback
    XSARA Hatchback Van (N3_) | 05.1998-03.2005 1.9 D - 1905ccm, 88pk, 65kw - DHY (XUD9TE/Y)
    ZX
    ZX (N2) | 03.1991-07.1999 1.6 - 1580ccm, 90pk, 66kw - BDY (XU5M), BFZ (XU5JP)
    ZX (N2) | 03.1991-07.1999 1.6 i - 1580ccm, 88pk, 65kw - BDY (XU5M), BFZ (XU5JP)
    ZX (N2) | 03.1991-07.1999 1.8 - 1761ccm, 103pk, 76kw - LFZ (XU7JP)
    ZX (N2) | 03.1991-07.1999 1.8 D - 1769ccm, 60pk, 44kw - 161A (XUD7)
    ZX (N2) | 03.1991-07.1999 1.8 i - 1761ccm, 101pk, 74kw - LFZ (XU7JP)
    ZX (N2) | 03.1991-07.1999 1.9 - 1905ccm, 126pk, 93kw - D6E (XU9JA)
    ZX (N2) | 03.1991-07.1999 1.9 - 1905ccm, 131pk, 96kw - D6E (XU9JA)
    ZX (N2) | 03.1991-07.1999 1.9 D - 1905ccm, 71pk, 52kw - D9B (XUD9A/L)
    ZX (N2) | 03.1991-07.1999 1.9 D - 1905ccm, 68pk, 50kw - D9B (XUD9A/U), DJY (XUD9A)
    ZX (N2) | 03.1991-07.1999 1.9 D - 1905ccm, 64pk, 47kw - DJZ (XUD9A)
    ZX (N2) | 03.1991-07.1999 1.9 DT - 1905ccm, 88pk, 65kw - DHY (XUD9TE/Y)
    ZX (N2) | 03.1991-07.1999 1.9 DT - 1905ccm, 92pk, 68kw - DHY (XUD9TE/Y)
    ZX (N2) | 03.1991-07.1999 1.9 i - 1905ccm, 120pk, 88kw - DKZ (XU9JA)
    ZX (N2) | 03.1991-07.1999 1.9 TD - 1905ccm, 90pk, 66kw - DHY (XUD9TE/Y)
    ZX (N2) | 03.1991-07.1999 2.0 - 1998ccm, 122pk, 90kw - RFX (XU10J2C)
    ZX (N2) | 03.1991-07.1999 2.0 i - 1998ccm, 121pk, 89kw - RFX (XU10J2C)
    ZX Estate
    ZX Estate (N2) | 10.1993-07.1999 1.6 i - 1580ccm, 88pk, 65kw - BDY (XU5M), BFZ (XU5JP)
    ZX Estate (N2) | 10.1993-07.1999 1.8 D - 1769ccm, 60pk, 44kw - 161A (XUD7)
    ZX Estate (N2) | 10.1993-07.1999 1.8 i - 1761ccm, 101pk, 74kw - LFZ (XU7JP)
    ZX Estate (N2) | 10.1993-07.1999 1.9 D - 1905ccm, 71pk, 52kw - D9B (XUD9A/L)
    ZX Estate (N2) | 10.1993-07.1999 1.9 D - 1905ccm, 68pk, 50kw - D9B (XUD9A/U)
    ZX Estate (N2) | 10.1993-07.1999 1.9 D - 1905ccm, 64pk, 47kw - DJZ (XUD9A)
    ZX Estate (N2) | 10.1993-07.1999 1.9 TD - 1905ccm, 90pk, 66kw - DHY (XUD9TE/Y)
    FIAT
    DUCATO Bus
    DUCATO Bus (230_) | 03.1994-04.2002 1.9 D - 1905ccm, 80pk, 59kw - DHX
    DUCATO Bus (230_) | 03.1994-04.2002 1.9 TD - 1905ccm, 90pk, 66kw - DHX (XUD9TF/L), DHX
    DUCATO Bus (244_) | 12.2001-07.2006 2.0 - 1998ccm, 110pk, 81kw - RFL
    DUCATO Bus (244_) | 12.2001-07.2006 2.0 4x4 - 1998ccm, 110pk, 81kw - RFL
    DUCATO Bus (244_) | 12.2001-07.2006 2.0 Bipower - 1998ccm, 110pk, 81kw - RFL
    DUCATO Platform/Chassis
    DUCATO Platform/Chassis (230_) | 03.1994-04.2002 1.9 TD - 1905ccm, 90pk, 66kw - DHX (XUD9TF/L), DHX
    DUCATO Platform/Chassis (244_) | 12.2001-07.2006 2.0 - 1998ccm, 110pk, 81kw - RFL
    DUCATO Van
    DUCATO Van (230_) | 03.1994-04.2002 1.9 TD - 1905ccm, 80pk, 59kw - DHX
    DUCATO Van (230_) | 03.1994-04.2002 1.9 TD - 1905ccm, 90pk, 66kw - DHX (XUD9TF/L), DHX
    DUCATO Van (244_) | 12.2001-12.2011 2.0 - 1998ccm, 110pk, 81kw - RFL
    DUCATO Van (244_) | 12.2001-12.2011 2.0 4x4 - 1998ccm, 110pk, 81kw - RFL
    DUCATO Van (244_) | 12.2001-12.2011 2.0 Bipower - 1998ccm, 110pk, 81kw - RFL
    DUCATO Van (244_) | 12.2001-12.2011 2.0 LPG - 1998ccm, 97pk, 71kw - RFL
    SCUDO Bus
    SCUDO Bus (220_) | 02.1996-12.2006 1.9 D - 1868ccm, 69pk, 51kw - WJZ (DW8)
    SCUDO Bus (220_) | 02.1996-12.2006 1.9 D - 1905ccm, 69pk, 51kw - X 16 SZR, CDY (TU9M), HDZ (TU1M), D9B (XUD9A/U), KFX (TU3JP), D9B (XUD9A), NFZ (TU5JP), KFW (TU3JP)
    SCUDO Bus (220_) | 02.1996-12.2006 1.9 TD - 1905ccm, 92pk, 68kw - X 16 SZR, CDY (TU9M), HDZ (TU1M), D9B (XUD9A/U), KFX (TU3JP), NFZ (TU5JP), KFW (TU3JP), VJY (TUD5),
    SCUDO Bus (220_) | 02.1996-12.2006 1.9 TD Eco - 1905ccm, 90pk, 66kw - DHX (XUD9TF/L)
    SCUDO Platform/Chassis
    SCUDO Platform/Chassis (220_) | 09.1996-12.2006 1.9 D - 1868ccm, 69pk, 51kw - WJY (DW8)
    SCUDO Platform/Chassis (220_) | 09.1996-12.2006 1.9 TD - 1905ccm, 92pk, 68kw - DHX (XUD9TF/L)
    SCUDO Van
    SCUDO Van (220_) | 02.1996-12.2006 1.9 D - 1905ccm, 69pk, 51kw - D9B (XUD9A)
    SCUDO Van (220_) | 02.1996-12.2006 1.9 D - 1868ccm, 69pk, 51kw - WJY (DW8B), WJZ (DW8)
    SCUDO Van (220_) | 02.1996-12.2006 1.9 TD - 1905ccm, 92pk, 68kw - D8B
    SCUDO Van (220_) | 02.1996-12.2006 1.9 TD - 1905ccm, 90pk, 66kw - DHX (XUD9TF/L)
    ULYSSE
    ULYSSE (220_) | 06.1994-08.2002 1.8 (220.BB5) - 1761ccm, 99pk, 73kw - RFJ (EW10A), OM 616.963, NCA, 4BC, 4CC, 4FA, 4DA, 4GA, 4GB, 4GC, 4EA, 4B, PH, DC, AAB, AAF, ACU, AE
    ULYSSE (220_) | 06.1994-08.2002 1.9 TD - 1905ccm, 92pk, 68kw - DHX (XUD9TF/L)
    ULYSSE (220_) | 06.1994-08.2002 1.9 TD (220AH5) - 1905ccm, 90pk, 66kw - AR 67501, 16 K4F, X 16 SZ, KL, 1Z, AHU, AAA, 17 DR, C 18 XE, 14 K4F, 4A-FE, F3P 682, F3P 765, 159 B
    ULYSSE (220_) | 06.1994-08.2002 2.0 Turbo (220.AD5) - 1998ccm, 147pk, 108kw - RGX (XU10J2CTE)
    ULYSSE (220_) | 06.1994-08.2002 2.1 TD - 2088ccm, 109pk, 80kw - 16 K4F, 1Z, N47 D20 C, RF, ADY, AHU, AAA, HDZ (TU1M), P8C (XUD11BTE), KFX (TU3JP), DJY (XUD9A), KFW
    LADA
    NIVA Closed
    NIVA Closed Off-Road Vehicle (2121, 2131) | 12.1976-12.2015 1900 Diesel (21215) - 1905ccm, 65pk, 48kw - 16 K4F, 1Z, N47 D20 C, RF, ADY, AHU, AEY, 20 T4H, 14 K4F, 4A-FE, 2C-L, 3S-FE, 2C-T, AFT, B032123, G
    NIVA Closed Off-Road Vehicle (2121, 2131) | 12.1976-12.2015 1900 Diesel (21215) - 1905ccm, 75pk, 55kw - XUD9SD
    PEUGEOT
    205  
    205   (741A/C) | 02.1983-10.1987 1.6 - 1580ccm, 75pk, 55kw - B1A (XU51C), BAZ (XU5CP)
    205   (741A/C) | 02.1983-10.1987 1.6 - 1580ccm, 72pk, 53kw - B1E (XU51C)
    205   (741A/C) | 02.1983-10.1987 1.6 GTI - 1580ccm, 105pk, 77kw - 180A (XU5J)
    205   (741A/C) | 02.1983-10.1987 1.6 GTI - 1580ccm, 103pk, 76kw - 180A (XU5J), 180Z (XU5J)
    205   (741A/C) | 02.1983-10.1987 1.7 Diesel - 1769ccm, 60pk, 44kw - 161A (XUD7)
    205   (741A/C) | 02.1983-10.1987 1.9 GTI - 1905ccm, 128pk, 94kw - D6B (XU9JA)
    205   (741A/C) | 02.1983-10.1987 1.9 GTI - 1905ccm, 102pk, 75kw - TKA, GLA, NE, 5FV (EP6CDT), 9HR (DV6C), JBB, JLA, JLB, FUC, RTA, RTB, RHH (DW10CTED4), EY, 4AA, TKB
    205   Convertible (741B, 20D) | 03.1986-12.1994 1.6 CJ - 1580ccm, 88pk, 65kw - BDY (XU5M3Z)
    205   Convertible (741B, 20D) | 03.1986-12.1994 1.6 CTI - 1580ccm, 103pk, 76kw - 180A (XU5J), 180Z (XU5J)
    205   Convertible (741B, 20D) | 03.1986-12.1994 1.9 CTi - 1905ccm, 101pk, 74kw - DFZ (XU9J1)
    205   Convertible (741B, 20D) | 03.1986-12.1994 1.9 CTI - 1905ccm, 102pk, 75kw - DFZ (XU9J1)
    205   Convertible (741B, 20D) | 03.1986-12.1994 1.9 CTi - 1905ccm, 125pk, 92kw - DKZ (XU9JAZ)
    205 Hatchback
    205 Hatchback Van | 02.1983-07.1990 1.8 D - 1769ccm, 60pk, 44kw - A9A (XUD7)
    205 Mk
    205 Mk II (20A/C) | 01.1987-09.1998 1.6 - 1580ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 171 (XU5S)
    205 Mk II (20A/C) | 01.1987-09.1998 1.6 - 1580ccm, 72pk, 53kw - TKA, GLA, NE, 5FV (EP6CDT), 9HR (DV6C), JBB, JLA, JLB, FUC, RTA, RTB, RHH (DW10CTED4), EY, 4AA, TKB
    205 Mk II (20A/C) | 01.1987-09.1998 1.6 - 1580ccm, 75pk, 55kw - TKA, GLA, NE, 5FV (EP6CDT), 9HR (DV6C), JBB, JLA, JLB, FUC, RTA, RTB, RHH (DW10CTED4), EY, 4AA, TKB
    205 Mk II (20A/C) | 01.1987-09.1998 1.6 Aut. - 1580ccm, 88pk, 65kw - BDY (XU5M2Z), BDY (XU5M3Z)
    205 Mk II (20A/C) | 01.1987-09.1998 1.6 Aut. - 1580ccm, 79pk, 58kw - K12B, M51 D25 (256T1), 12 S, 18 E, M 102.989, M 115.973, OM 603.972, OM 601.940, OM 602.940, M 102.
    205 Mk II (20A/C) | 01.1987-09.1998 1.6 GTI - 1580ccm, 103pk, 76kw - 180A (XU5J), 180Z (XU5J)
    205 Mk II (20A/C) | 01.1987-09.1998 1.7 Diesel - 1769ccm, 60pk, 44kw - 161A (XUD7)
    205 Mk II (20A/C) | 01.1987-09.1998 1.8 Diesel - 1769ccm, 60pk, 44kw - 161A (XUD7)
    205 Mk II (20A/C) | 01.1987-09.1998 1.8 TD - 1769ccm, 78pk, 57kw - B1A (XU51C), D9B (XUD9A), DHX (XUD9TE), D8B (XUD9TE), D9B (XUD9AU), 222A2 (1580 SPI), 170D (XN1TACP
    205 Mk II (20A/C) | 01.1987-09.1998 1.8 XDT - 1769ccm, 79pk, 58kw - XUD7T
    205 Mk II (20A/C) | 01.1987-09.1998 1.9 - 1905ccm, 105pk, 77kw - DFZ (XU9J1)
    205 Mk II (20A/C) | 01.1987-09.1998 1.9 Diesel - 1905ccm, 64pk, 47kw - DJZ (XUD9A)
    205 Mk II (20A/C) | 01.1987-09.1998 1.9 Diesel - 1905ccm, 69pk, 51kw - XUD9
    205 Mk II (20A/C) | 01.1987-09.1998 1.9 GTI - 1905ccm, 102pk, 75kw - D2A (XU92C)
    205 Mk II (20A/C) | 01.1987-09.1998 1.9 GTI - 1905ccm, 128pk, 94kw - D6B (XU9JA)
    205 Mk II (20A/C) | 01.1987-09.1998 1.9 GTI - 1905ccm, 120pk, 88kw - DKZ (XU9JAZ)
    205 Mk II (20A/C) | 01.1987-09.1998 1.9 GTI Cat - 1905ccm, 102pk, 75kw - DFZ (XU9J1)
    205 Van
    205 Van | 08.1990-05.1997 1.7 Diesel - 1769ccm, 60pk, 44kw - 161A (XUD7)
    205 Van | 08.1990-05.1997 1.8 DT - 1769ccm, 79pk, 58kw - XUD7T
    205 Van | 08.1990-05.1997 1.9 D - 1905ccm, 64pk, 47kw - DJY (XUD9A)
    206 Hatchback
    206 Hatchback (2A/C) | 08.1998-12.2012 1.9 D - 1868ccm, 69pk, 51kw - WJY (DW8B), WJZ (DW8)
    206 Van
    206 Van | 04.1999-03.2009 1.9 D - 1868ccm, 69pk, 51kw - WJY (DW8B), WJZ (DW8)
    305 Estate
    305 Estate Van (581S) | 11.1982-12.1988 1.6 - 1580ccm, 79pk, 58kw - B1A (XU51C)
    305 Estate Van (581S) | 11.1982-12.1988 1.9 D - 1905ccm, 64pk, 47kw - D9A (XUD9)
    305 Mk
    305 Mk II (581M) | 10.1982-07.1990 1.6 - 1580ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 171 (XU5S)
    305 Mk II (581M) | 10.1982-07.1990 1.6 - 1580ccm, 97pk, 71kw - 171 (XU5S)
    305 Mk II (581M) | 10.1982-07.1990 1.6 - 1580ccm, 94pk, 69kw - AR 30502, AR 30587, AR 30550, AR 06202, VM 81 A, AR 67101, AR 06416, N55 B30 A, J8S 711, B1A (XU51C
    305 Mk II (581M) | 10.1982-07.1990 1.6 - 1580ccm, 75pk, 55kw - B1A (XU51C)
    305 Mk II (581M) | 10.1982-07.1990 1.6 - 1580ccm, 79pk, 58kw - B1A (XU51C)
    305 Mk II (581M) | 10.1982-07.1990 1.6 - 1580ccm, 73pk, 54kw - TKA, GLA, NE, 5FV (EP6CDT), 9HR (DV6C), JBB, JLA, JLB, FUC, RTA, RTB, RHH (DW10CTED4), EY, 4AA, TKB
    305 Mk II (581M) | 10.1982-07.1990 1.8 D - 1769ccm, 60pk, 44kw - 161A (XUD7)
    305 Mk II (581M) | 10.1982-07.1990 1.9 - 1905ccm, 102pk, 75kw - 159 (XU9S)
    305 Mk II (581M) | 10.1982-07.1990 1.9 - 1905ccm, 98pk, 72kw - TKA, GLA, NE, 5FV (EP6CDT), 9HR (DV6C), JBB, JLA, JLB, FUC, RTA, RTB, RHH (DW10CTED4), EY, 4AA, TKB
    305 Mk II (581M) | 10.1982-07.1990 1.9 D - 1905ccm, 65pk, 48kw - 162 (XUD9)
    305 Mk II (581M) | 10.1982-07.1990 1.9 D - 1905ccm, 64pk, 47kw - 162 (XUD9), D9A (XUD9)
    305 Mk II Break (581E) | 10.1982-12.1988 1.6 - 1580ccm, 79pk, 58kw - B1A (XU51C)
    305 Mk II Break (581E) | 10.1982-12.1988 1.6 - 1580ccm, 97pk, 71kw - BRD, BRE, BRF, DT, DS, CY, JN, KX, 1P, RL, 171 (XU5S), 155 (XD3), B 200 E, 14 K4F, PN46, PN54, FE (
    305 Mk II Break (581E) | 10.1982-12.1988 1.6 - 1580ccm, 73pk, 54kw - TKA, GLA, NE, 5FV (EP6CDT), 9HR (DV6C), JBB, JLA, JLB, FUC, RTA, RTB, RHH (DW10CTED4), EY, 4AA, TKB
    305 Mk II Break (581E) | 10.1982-12.1988 1.6 - 1580ccm, 75pk, 55kw - TKA, GLA, NE, 5FV (EP6CDT), 9HR (DV6C), JBB, JLA, JLB, FUC, RTA, RTB, RHH (DW10CTED4), EY, 4AA, TKB
    305 Mk II Break (581E) | 10.1982-12.1988 1.6 - 1580ccm, 90pk, 66kw - TKA, GLA, NE, 5FV (EP6CDT), 9HR (DV6C), JBB, JLA, JLB, FUC, RTA, RTB, RHH (DW10CTED4), EY, 4AA, TKB
    305 Mk II Break (581E) | 10.1982-12.1988 1.8 D - 1769ccm, 60pk, 44kw - 161A (XUD7)
    305 Mk II Break (581E) | 10.1982-12.1988 1.9 - 1905ccm, 102pk, 75kw - AR 67501, 16 K4F, 16 SV, LRB, X 16 SZ, KL, 1Z, AB, 2E, ADY, AHU, AAA, 17 DR, C 18 XE, 159 (XU9S), 1
    305 Mk II Break (581E) | 10.1982-12.1988 1.9 - 1905ccm, 98pk, 72kw - TKA, GLA, NE, 5FV (EP6CDT), 9HR (DV6C), JBB, JLA, JLB, FUC, RTA, RTB, RHH (DW10CTED4), EY, 4AA, TKB
    305 Mk II Break (581E) | 10.1982-12.1988 1.9 Diesel - 1905ccm, 65pk, 48kw - 162 (XUD9)
    305 Mk II Break (581E) | 10.1982-12.1988 1.9 Diesel - 1905ccm, 64pk, 47kw - 162 (XUD9), D9A (XUD9)
    306
    306 (7B, N3, N5) | 02.1994-12.2001 1.8 - 1761ccm, 101pk, 74kw - LFZ (XU7JP)
    306 (7B, N3, N5) | 02.1994-12.2001 1.8 ST - 1761ccm, 101pk, 74kw - LFZ (XU7JP)
    306 (7B, N3, N5) | 02.1994-12.2001 1.9 D - 1905ccm, 92pk, 68kw - D8A (XUD9TE)
    306 (7B, N3, N5) | 02.1994-12.2001 1.9 D - 1905ccm, 75pk, 55kw - DHV (XUD9BSD)
    306 (7B, N3, N5) | 02.1994-12.2001 1.9 D - 1868ccm, 69pk, 51kw - WJY (DW8B), WJZ (DW8)
    306 (7B, N3, N5) | 02.1994-12.2001 1.9 SLD - 1905ccm, 68pk, 50kw - DJY (XUD9A)
    306 (7B, N3, N5) | 02.1994-12.2001 1.9 SLD - 1905ccm, 64pk, 47kw - DJZ (XUD9A)
    306 (7B, N3, N5) | 02.1994-12.2001 1.9 SRDT - 1905ccm, 90pk, 66kw - DHY (XUD9TE)
    306 (7B, N3, N5) | 02.1994-12.2001 1.9 STD - 1905ccm, 69pk, 51kw - D9B (XUD9A), XUD9
    306 (7B, N3, N5) | 02.1994-12.2001 2.0 - 1998ccm, 125pk, 92kw - RFX (XU10J2)
    306 (7B, N3, N5) | 02.1994-12.2001 2.0 S16 - 1998ccm, 150pk, 110kw - RFT (XU10J4)
    306 (7B, N3, N5) | 02.1994-12.2001 2.0 S16 - 1998ccm, 152pk, 112kw - RFY (XU10J4Z)
    306 (7B, N3, N5) | 02.1994-12.2001 2.0 ST - 1998ccm, 121pk, 89kw - RFX (XU10J2)
    306 Break
    306 Break (7E, N3, N5) | 07.1995-04.2002 1.8 - 1761ccm, 101pk, 74kw - KFX (TU3JP), LFZ (XU7JP), DHY (XUD9TE), DJY (XUD9A), D8A (XUD9TE), KFW (TU3JP), 149 A1.000, FS, RFV
    306 Break (7E, N3, N5) | 07.1995-04.2002 1.9 D - 1905ccm, 75pk, 55kw - DHV (XUD9BSD)
    306 Break (7E, N3, N5) | 07.1995-04.2002 1.9 D - 1905ccm, 69pk, 51kw - DJY (XUD9A)
    306 Break (7E, N3, N5) | 07.1995-04.2002 1.9 D - 1905ccm, 68pk, 50kw - KFX (TU3JP), DHY (XUD9TE), DJY (XUD9A), D8A (XUD9TE), KFW (TU3JP), 149 A1.000, FS, RFV (XU10J4R), M
    306 Break (7E, N3, N5) | 07.1995-04.2002 1.9 D - 1868ccm, 69pk, 51kw - WJY (DW8B), WJZ (DW8)
    306 Break (7E, N3, N5) | 07.1995-04.2002 1.9 TD - 1905ccm, 92pk, 67kw - DHY (XUD9TE)
    306 Break (7E, N3, N5) | 07.1995-04.2002 1.9 Td - 1905ccm, 71pk, 52kw - DJY (XUD9A)
    306 Break (7E, N3, N5) | 07.1995-04.2002 1.9 TD - 1905ccm, 90pk, 66kw - KFX (TU3JP), DHY (XUD9TE), D8A (XUD9TE), KFW (TU3JP), 149 A1.000, FS, RFV (XU10J4R), M 111.945, G4D
    306 Convertible
    306 Convertible (7D, N3, N5) | 01.1994-04.2002 1.8 - 1761ccm, 101pk, 74kw - LFZ (XU7JP)
    306 Convertible (7D, N3, N5) | 01.1994-04.2002 1.8 - 1761ccm, 101pk, 74kw - LFZ (XU7JP), L6A (XU7JP)
    306 Convertible (7D, N3, N5) | 01.1994-04.2002 2.0 - 1998ccm, 121pk, 89kw - RFX (XU10J2)
    306 Convertible (7D, N3, N5) | 01.1994-04.2002 2.0 - 1998ccm, 123pk, 90kw - RFX (XU10J2)
    306 Convertible (7D, N3, N5) | 01.1994-04.2002 2.0 - 1998ccm, 125pk, 92kw - RFX (XU10J2)
    306 Estate
    306 Estate Van (N_, 7_) | 02.1994-08.2002 1.9 D - 1868ccm, 69pk, 51kw - WJY (DW8B), WJZ (DW8)
    306 Estate Van (N_, 7_) | 02.1994-08.2002 1.9 D - 1905ccm, 68pk, 50kw - XUD9
    306 Estate Van (N_, 7_) | 02.1994-08.2002 1.9 STD - 1905ccm, 69pk, 51kw - XUD9
    306 Hatchback
    306 Hatchback (7A, 7C, N3, N5) | 01.1993-10.2003 1.8 - 1761ccm, 101pk, 74kw - LFZ (XU7JP)
    306 Hatchback (7A, 7C, N3, N5) | 01.1993-10.2003 1.8 D - 1769ccm, 58pk, 43kw - A9A (XUD7)
    306 Hatchback (7A, 7C, N3, N5) | 01.1993-10.2003 1.9 D - 1905ccm, 92pk, 68kw - D8A (XUD9TE)
    306 Hatchback (7A, 7C, N3, N5) | 01.1993-10.2003 1.9 D - 1905ccm, 69pk, 51kw - D9B (XUD9A), DJY (XUD9A), XUD9
    306 Hatchback (7A, 7C, N3, N5) | 01.1993-10.2003 1.9 D - 1905ccm, 75pk, 55kw - DHV (XUD9BSD)
    306 Hatchback (7A, 7C, N3, N5) | 01.1993-10.2003 1.9 D - 1905ccm, 68pk, 50kw - DJY (XUD9A)
    306 Hatchback (7A, 7C, N3, N5) | 01.1993-10.2003 1.9 D - 1905ccm, 64pk, 47kw - DJZ (XUD9A)
    306 Hatchback (7A, 7C, N3, N5) | 01.1993-10.2003 1.9 D - 1868ccm, 69pk, 51kw - WJY (DW8B), WJZ (DW8)
    306 Hatchback (7A, 7C, N3, N5) | 01.1993-10.2003 1.9 D - 1868ccm, 71pk, 52kw - WJZ (DW8)
    306 Hatchback (7A, 7C, N3, N5) | 01.1993-10.2003 1.9 DT - 1905ccm, 90pk, 66kw - DHY (XUD9TE)
    306 Hatchback (7A, 7C, N3, N5) | 01.1993-10.2003 1.9 Td - 1905ccm, 71pk, 52kw - DJY (XUD9A)
    306 Hatchback (7A, 7C, N3, N5) | 01.1993-10.2003 2.0 S16 - 1998ccm, 155pk, 114kw - RFT (XU10J4)
    306 Hatchback (7A, 7C, N3, N5) | 01.1993-10.2003 2.0 S16 - 1998ccm, 152pk, 112kw - RFY (XU10J4Z)
    306 Hatchback (7A, 7C, N3, N5) | 01.1993-10.2003 2.0 S16 - 1998ccm, 150pk, 110kw - RFY (XU10J4Z), RFT (XU10J4)
    306 Hatchback (7A, 7C, N3, N5) | 01.1993-10.2003 2.0 XSi - 1998ccm, 121pk, 89kw - RFX (XU10J2)
    306 Hatchback Van | 02.1994-08.2001 1.9 D - 1905ccm, 68pk, 50kw - DJY (XUD9A)
    306 Hatchback Van | 02.1994-08.2001 1.9 D - 1868ccm, 69pk, 51kw - WJY (DW8B), WJZ (DW8)
    306 Hatchback Van | 02.1994-08.2001 1.9 STD - 1905ccm, 69pk, 51kw - D9B (XUD9A), DJY (XUD9A)
    309  
    309   (10C, 10A) | 10.1985-08.1989 1.6 - 1580ccm, 103pk, 76kw - 180Z (XU5J), B6B (XU5J)
    309   (10C, 10A) | 10.1985-08.1989 1.6 - 1580ccm, 75pk, 55kw - B1A (XU51C)
    309   (10C, 10A) | 10.1985-08.1989 1.6 - 1580ccm, 80pk, 59kw - B1A (XU51C), D9B (XUD9A), DHX (XUD9TE), D8B (XUD9TE), D9B (XUD9AU), 222A2 (1580 SPI), 170D (XN1TACP
    309   (10C, 10A) | 10.1985-08.1989 1.6 - 1580ccm, 72pk, 53kw - B1E (XU51C)
    309   (10C, 10A) | 10.1985-08.1989 1.9 - 1905ccm, 102pk, 75kw - D2B (XU9S)
    309   (10C, 10A) | 10.1985-08.1989 1.9 - 1905ccm, 109pk, 80kw - DDZ (XU9M)
    309   (10C, 10A) | 10.1985-08.1989 1.9 - 1905ccm, 98pk, 72kw - DFZ (XU9J1)
    309   (10C, 10A) | 10.1985-08.1989 1.9 D - 1905ccm, 64pk, 47kw - 162 (XUD9), D9A (XUD9)
    309   (10C, 10A) | 10.1985-08.1989 1.9 GTI - 1905ccm, 128pk, 94kw - D6B (XU9JA)
    309   (10C, 10A) | 10.1985-08.1989 1.9 GTI - 1905ccm, 131pk, 96kw - D6B (XU9JA)
    309   (10C, 10A) | 10.1985-08.1989 1.9 GTI - 1905ccm, 120pk, 88kw - DKZ (XU9JAZ)
    309 Mk
    309 Mk II (3C, 3A) | 07.1989-12.1993 1.6 - 1580ccm, 92pk, 68kw - B2A (XU52C/K)
    309 Mk II (3C, 3A) | 07.1989-12.1993 1.6 - 1580ccm, 88pk, 65kw - BDZ (XU5M), BDY (XU5M2Z), BDY (XU5M3Z)
    309 Mk II (3C, 3A) | 07.1989-12.1993 1.6 - 1580ccm, 94pk, 69kw - J8S 711, M 157.980, B2A (XU52C/K), 800.02, J7R 732, J7R 733, TUD 3
    309 Mk II (3C, 3A) | 07.1989-12.1993 1.8 D - 1769ccm, 58pk, 43kw - 161 (XUD7)
    309 Mk II (3C, 3A) | 07.1989-12.1993 1.8 Diesel - 1769ccm, 60pk, 44kw - 161A (XUD7)
    309 Mk II (3C, 3A) | 07.1989-12.1993 1.8 TD - 1769ccm, 78pk, 57kw - K12B, M51 D25 (256T1), B6D (XU5JA), 12 S, 18 E, M 102.989, M 115.973, OM 603.972, OM 601.940, OM 60
    309 Mk II (3C, 3A) | 07.1989-12.1993 1.9 - 1905ccm, 109pk, 80kw - DDZ (XU9M)
    309 Mk II (3C, 3A) | 07.1989-12.1993 1.9 - 1905ccm, 98pk, 72kw - DFZ (XU9J1)
    309 Mk II (3C, 3A) | 07.1989-12.1993 1.9 Diesel - 1905ccm, 64pk, 47kw - 162 (XUD9), D9A (XUD9), DJZ (XUD9A)
    309 Mk II (3C, 3A) | 07.1989-12.1993 1.9 GTI - 1905ccm, 131pk, 96kw - D6B (XU9JA)
    309 Mk II (3C, 3A) | 07.1989-12.1993 1.9 GTI - 1905ccm, 120pk, 88kw - DKZ (XU9JAZ)
    309 Mk II (3C, 3A) | 07.1989-12.1993 1.9 GTI 16V - 1905ccm, 158pk, 116kw - D6C (XU9J4)
    309 Mk II (3C, 3A) | 07.1989-12.1993 1.9 GTI 16V - 1905ccm, 147pk, 108kw - XK, K1D (TU3A), DFW (XU9J4Z), 3K-H, 3K-B, 3K-C, 2T, 2TB, 4A-L, 1C, 4A-FE, K9K 892, XC6, 2T-G, 3K
    405  
    405   (15B) | 01.1987-12.1993 1.6 - 1580ccm, 94pk, 69kw - B1A (XU51C), D9B (XUD9A), DHX (XUD9TE), D8B (XUD9TE), D9B (XUD9AU), 222A2 (1580 SPI), 170D (XN1TACP
    405   (15B) | 01.1987-12.1993 1.6 - 1580ccm, 72pk, 53kw - B1E (XU51C)
    405   (15B) | 01.1987-12.1993 1.6 - 1580ccm, 75pk, 55kw - B1E (XU51C), BAZ (XU5CP)
    405   (15B) | 01.1987-12.1993 1.6 - 1580ccm, 90pk, 66kw - BDZ (XU5M)
    405   (15B) | 01.1987-12.1993 1.6 - 1580ccm, 88pk, 65kw - BDZ (XU5M), BDY (XU5M2Z)
    405   (15B) | 01.1987-12.1993 1.8 D 4x4 - 1769ccm, 90pk, 66kw - A8A (XUD7TE)
    405   (15B) | 01.1987-12.1993 1.8 Turbo Diesel - 1769ccm, 90pk, 66kw - A8A (XUD7TE), AJZ (XUD7TEY)
    405   (15B) | 01.1987-12.1993 1.9 - 1905ccm, 95pk, 70kw - D2C (XU92C)
    405   (15B) | 01.1987-12.1993 1.9 - 1905ccm, 122pk, 90kw - D6A (XU9J2)
    405   (15B) | 01.1987-12.1993 1.9 - 1905ccm, 126pk, 93kw - D6A (XU9J2)
    405   (15B) | 01.1987-12.1993 1.9 - 1905ccm, 109pk, 80kw - DDZ (XU9M)
    405   (15B) | 01.1987-12.1993 1.9 - 1905ccm, 120pk, 88kw - DKZ (XU9JAZ)
    405   (15B) | 01.1987-12.1993 1.9 4x4 - 1905ccm, 158pk, 116kw - D6C (XU9J4)
    405   (15B) | 01.1987-12.1993 1.9 4x4 - 1905ccm, 109pk, 80kw - DDZ (XU9M)
    405   (15B) | 01.1987-12.1993 1.9 Diesel - 1905ccm, 69pk, 51kw - D9B (XUD9A)
    405   (15B) | 01.1987-12.1993 1.9 Diesel - 1905ccm, 64pk, 47kw - DJZ (XUD9A)
    405   (15B) | 01.1987-12.1993 1.9 Injection - 1905ccm, 105pk, 77kw - DFZ (XU9J1)
    405   (15B) | 01.1987-12.1993 1.9 Sport MI-16 - 1905ccm, 158pk, 116kw - D6C (XU9J4)
    405   (15B) | 01.1987-12.1993 1.9 Sport MI-16 - 1905ccm, 147pk, 108kw - DFW (XU9J4Z)
    405   (15B) | 01.1987-12.1993 1.9 SPort MI-16 4x4 - 1905ccm, 147pk, 108kw - DFW (XU9J4Z)
    405   Estate (15E) | 05.1988-08.1992 1.6 - 1580ccm, 72pk, 53kw - B1E (XU51C)
    405   Estate (15E) | 05.1988-08.1992 1.6 - 1580ccm, 92pk, 68kw - B2A (XU52C/K)
    405   Estate (15E) | 05.1988-08.1992 1.6 - 1580ccm, 75pk, 55kw - BAZ (XU5CP)
    405   Estate (15E) | 05.1988-08.1992 1.6 - 1580ccm, 90pk, 66kw - BDZ (XU5M)
    405   Estate (15E) | 05.1988-08.1992 1.6 - 1580ccm, 94pk, 69kw - BDZ (XU5M)
    405   Estate (15E) | 05.1988-08.1992 1.6 - 1580ccm, 88pk, 65kw - BDZ (XU5M), BDY (XU5M2Z), BDY (XU5M3Z)
    405   Estate (15E) | 05.1988-08.1992 1.8 TD - 1769ccm, 90pk, 66kw - A8A (XUD7TE), AJZ (XUD7TEY)
    405   Estate (15E) | 05.1988-08.1992 1.9 - 1905ccm, 95pk, 70kw - D2C (XU92C)
    405   Estate (15E) | 05.1988-08.1992 1.9 - 1905ccm, 109pk, 80kw - DDZ (XU9M)
    405   Estate (15E) | 05.1988-08.1992 1.9 - 1905ccm, 105pk, 77kw - DFZ (XU9J1)
    405   Estate (15E) | 05.1988-08.1992 1.9 - 1905ccm, 120pk, 88kw - DKZ (XU9JAZ)
    405   Estate (15E) | 05.1988-08.1992 1.9 - 1905ccm, 126pk, 93kw - DKZ (XU9JAZ)
    405   Estate (15E) | 05.1988-08.1992 1.9 4x4 - 1905ccm, 109pk, 80kw - M30 B32, CAYC, 10 S, C 14 SE, 19 S, 10 N, 16 S, 13 S, 16 N, AAD, WH, 28 E, 28 H, WA, AAS, K, JT, DD
    405   Estate (15E) | 05.1988-08.1992 1.9 D - 1905ccm, 69pk, 51kw - D9B (XUD9A), DJY (XUD9A)
    405   Estate (15E) | 05.1988-08.1992 1.9 D - 1905ccm, 64pk, 47kw - DJZ (XUD9A)
    405 II
    405 II Estate Van (4E_) | 08.1992-12.1995 1.9 D - 1905ccm, 69pk, 51kw - XUD9
    405 Mk
    405 Mk II (4B) | 01.1992-11.1999 1.6 - 1580ccm, 88pk, 65kw - BDZ (XU5M), BFZ (XU5JP), BDY (XU5M2Z), BDY (XU5M3Z)
    405 Mk II (4B) | 01.1992-11.1999 1.6 - 1580ccm, 90pk, 66kw - BFZ (XU5JP), B2A (XU52C/K)
    405 Mk II (4B) | 01.1992-11.1999 1.6 - 1580ccm, 92pk, 68kw - BFZ (XU5JP), B2A (XU52C/K)
    405 Mk II (4B) | 01.1992-11.1999 1.8 - 1761ccm, 101pk, 74kw - LFZ (XU7JP)
    405 Mk II (4B) | 01.1992-11.1999 1.8 - 1761ccm, 103pk, 76kw - LFZ (XU7JP)
    405 Mk II (4B) | 01.1992-11.1999 1.9 - 1905ccm, 122pk, 90kw - DKZ (XU9JAZ)
    405 Mk II (4B) | 01.1992-11.1999 1.9 (4BD5A2) - 1905ccm, 97pk, 71kw - D5A (XU92C)
    405 Mk II (4B) | 01.1992-11.1999 1.9 D - 1905ccm, 71pk, 52kw - D9B (XUD9A)
    405 Mk II (4B) | 01.1992-11.1999 1.9 D - 1905ccm, 68pk, 50kw - DJY (XUD9A)
    405 Mk II (4B) | 01.1992-11.1999 1.9 D - 1905ccm, 69pk, 51kw - DJY (XUD9A)
    405 Mk II (4B) | 01.1992-11.1999 1.9 D - 1905ccm, 64pk, 47kw - DJZ (XUD9)
    405 Mk II (4B) | 01.1992-11.1999 1.9 TD - 1905ccm, 90pk, 66kw - DHY (XUD9TE)
    405 Mk II (4B) | 01.1992-11.1999 1.9 TD - 1905ccm, 94pk, 69kw - XUD9TE
    405 Mk II (4B) | 01.1992-11.1999 2.0 - 1998ccm, 121pk, 89kw - RFX (XU10J2)
    405 Mk II (4B) | 01.1992-11.1999 2.0 16V - 1998ccm, 150pk, 110kw - RFT (XU10J4)
    405 Mk II (4B) | 01.1992-11.1999 2.0 16V - 1998ccm, 155pk, 114kw - RFT (XU10J4)
    405 Mk II (4B) | 01.1992-11.1999 2.0 MI-16 - 1998ccm, 152pk, 112kw - RFY (XU10J4Z)
    405 Mk II (4B) | 01.1992-11.1999 2.0 T 16 X4 - 1998ccm, 196pk, 144kw - RGZ (XU10J4TE/Z)
    405 Mk II (4B) | 01.1992-11.1999 2.0 X4 - 1998ccm, 121pk, 89kw - RFX (XU10J2)
    405 Mk II Estate (4E) | 08.1992-10.1998 1.6 - 1580ccm, 92pk, 68kw - BDZ (XU5M), BFZ (XU5JP)
    405 Mk II Estate (4E) | 08.1992-10.1998 1.6 - 1580ccm, 88pk, 65kw - BDZ (XU5M), BFZ (XU5JP), BDY (XU5M2Z), BDY (XU5M3Z)
    405 Mk II Estate (4E) | 08.1992-10.1998 1.6 - 1580ccm, 90pk, 66kw - BFZ (XU5JP)
    405 Mk II Estate (4E) | 08.1992-10.1998 1.8 - 1761ccm, 101pk, 74kw - LFZ (XU7JP)
    405 Mk II Estate (4E) | 08.1992-10.1998 1.9 - 1905ccm, 109pk, 80kw - D6A (XU9J2)
    405 Mk II Estate (4E) | 08.1992-10.1998 1.9 D - 1905ccm, 71pk, 52kw - D9B (XUD9A)
    405 Mk II Estate (4E) | 08.1992-10.1998 1.9 D - 1905ccm, 68pk, 50kw - DJY (XUD9A)
    405 Mk II Estate (4E) | 08.1992-10.1998 1.9 D - 1905ccm, 64pk, 47kw - DJZ (XUD9)
    405 Mk II Estate (4E) | 08.1992-10.1998 1.9 D - 1905ccm, 69pk, 51kw - XUD9
    405 Mk II Estate (4E) | 08.1992-10.1998 1.9 TD - 1905ccm, 90pk, 66kw - DHY (XUD9TE)
    405 Mk II Estate (4E) | 08.1992-10.1998 1.9 TD - 1905ccm, 93pk, 69kw - DHY (XUD9TE)
    405 Mk II Estate (4E) | 08.1992-10.1998 2.0 - 1998ccm, 121pk, 89kw - RFX (XU10J2)
    405 Mk II Estate (4E) | 08.1992-10.1998 2.0 4x4 - 1998ccm, 121pk, 89kw - RFX (XU10J2)
    405 Mk II Estate (4E) | 08.1992-10.1998 2.0 4x4 - 1998ccm, 196pk, 144kw - RGZ (XU10J4TE/Z)
    406
    406 (8B) | 10.1995-06.2004 1.6 - 1580ccm, 88pk, 65kw - BFZ (XU5JP), CD20, GA14DE, GA16DE
    406 (8B) | 10.1995-06.2004 1.8 - 1761ccm, 90pk, 66kw - J2, 5FV (EP6CDT), 9HP (DV6DTED), M 102.942, 4RC, 4AB, LMU, ME, AEE, J8S 711, F3P 710, LFZ (XU7JP),
    406 (8B) | 10.1995-06.2004 1.8 - 1761ccm, 101pk, 74kw - LFZ (XU7JP), L6A (XU7JP)
    406 (8B) | 10.1995-06.2004 1.9 D - 1905ccm, 75pk, 55kw - DHW (XUD9SD)
    406 (8B) | 10.1995-06.2004 1.9 TD - 1905ccm, 94pk, 69kw - D8B (XUD9TE)
    406 (8B) | 10.1995-06.2004 1.9 TD - 1905ccm, 90pk, 66kw - DHX (XUD9TE)
    406 (8B) | 10.1995-06.2004 1.9 TD - 1905ccm, 92pk, 68kw - M 104.992, 1Y, WN, 1F, X 16 SZR, AEX, APQ, CDY (TU9M), HDZ (TU1M), D9B (XUD9A/U), P8C (XUD11BTE), K
    406 (8B) | 10.1995-06.2004 2.0 - 1998ccm, 141pk, 104kw - RGY (XU10J2TE)
    406 (8B) | 10.1995-06.2004 2.0 Turbo - 1998ccm, 147pk, 108kw - M 104.992, 1Y, WN, 1F, X 16 SZR, AEX, APQ, CDY (TU9M), HDZ (TU1M), D9B (XUD9A/U), P8C (XUD11BTE), K
    406 (8B) | 10.1995-06.2004 2.1 TD 12V - 2088ccm, 109pk, 80kw - 16 K4F, RFM, RFN, N47 D20 C, P8C (XUD11BTE), 14 K4F, EJ20E, 20 T2N, DHX (XUD9TE), RKC, K7M 702, K7M
    406 Estate
    406 Estate (8E/F) | 10.1996-10.2004 1.8 - 1761ccm, 90pk, 66kw - J2, 5FV (EP6CDT), 9HP (DV6DTED), M 102.942, 4RC, 4AB, LMU, ME, AEE, J8S 711, F3P 710, LFZ (XU7JP),
    406 Estate (8E/F) | 10.1996-10.2004 1.8 - 1761ccm, 101pk, 74kw - LFZ (XU7JP), L6A (XU7JP)
    406 Estate (8E/F) | 10.1996-10.2004 1.9 D - 1905ccm, 75pk, 55kw - C1J 768, C1J 780, 4G63 (SOHC 16V), 838 A2.000, 838 B.000, 838 A3.000, 838 A7.000, GA16DE, SR20DE, F
    406 Estate (8E/F) | 10.1996-10.2004 1.9 TD - 1905ccm, 90pk, 66kw - C1J 768, C1J 780, 4G63 (SOHC 16V), 838 A2.000, 838 B.000, 838 A3.000, 838 A7.000, GA16DE, SR20DE, F
    406 Estate (8E/F) | 10.1996-10.2004 2.0 - 1998ccm, 141pk, 104kw - RGY (XU10J2TE)
    406 Estate (8E/F) | 10.1996-10.2004 2.0 Turbo - 1998ccm, 147pk, 108kw - C1J 768, C1J 780, P8C (XUD11BTE), 4G63 (SOHC 16V), RGX (XU10J2TE), 838 A2.000, 838 B.000, 838 A3.00
    406 Estate (8E/F) | 10.1996-10.2004 2.1 TD 12V - 2088ccm, 109pk, 80kw - C1J 768, C1J 780, P8C (XUD11BTE), 4G63 (SOHC 16V), 838 A2.000, 838 B.000, 838 A3.000, 838 A7.000, G
    605
    605 (6B) | 06.1989-09.1999 2.0 - 1998ccm, 121pk, 89kw - RFZ (XU10J2Z)
    605 (6B) | 06.1989-09.1999 2.0 - 1998ccm, 107pk, 79kw - XU10MZ
    605 (6B) | 06.1989-09.1999 2.0 Turbo - 1998ccm, 147pk, 108kw - RGX (XU10J2TE)
    605 (6B) | 06.1989-09.1999 2.0 Turbo - 1998ccm, 141pk, 104kw - RGY (XU10J2TE)
    605 (6B) | 06.1989-09.1999 2.1 D - 2138ccm, 82pk, 60kw - P9A (XUD11A)
    605 (6B) | 06.1989-09.1999 2.1 TD 12V - 2088ccm, 109pk, 80kw - P8C (XUD11BTE)
    605 (6B) | 06.1989-09.1999 2.1 Turbo Diesel - 2088ccm, 109pk, 80kw - PHZ (XUD11ATE)
    806
    806 (221) | 06.1994-08.2002 1.8 - 1761ccm, 99pk, 73kw - 3B, 2Y, 2L, 2H, XK, K1D (TU3A), DFW (XU9J4Z), XM7, 851B (ZDJL), 147 (XD2S), 152A (XD3T), 152B (XD3T
    806 (221) | 06.1994-08.2002 1.9 TD - 1905ccm, 90pk, 66kw - DHX (XUD9TE)
    806 (221) | 06.1994-08.2002 1.9 TD - 1905ccm, 92pk, 68kw - J2, 5FV (EP6CDT), 9HP (DV6DTED), M 102.942, 4RC, 4AB, LMU, ME, AEE, J8S 711, F3P 710, LFZ (XU7JP),
    806 (221) | 06.1994-08.2002 2.0 Turbo - 1998ccm, 147pk, 108kw - RGX (XU10J2TE)
    806 (221) | 06.1994-08.2002 2.1 td 12V - 2088ccm, 109pk, 80kw - M 104.992, 1Y, WN, 1F, X 16 SZR, AEX, APQ, CDY (TU9M), HDZ (TU1M), D9B (XUD9A/U), P8C (XUD11BTE), K
    806 Van
    806 Van (AF_) | 02.1997-02.2003 2.0 (AFRGXC) - 1998ccm, 147pk, 108kw - RGX (XU10J2TE)
    BOXER Bus
    BOXER Bus (230P) | 03.1994-04.2002 1.9 D - 1905ccm, 69pk, 51kw - 149 A1.000, FS, M 111.945, G4DG, M 111.975, ACK, ALG, AMX, APR, AQD, DHW (XUD9SD), D9B (XUD9AU), AL
    BOXER Bus (230P) | 03.1994-04.2002 1.9 TD - 1905ccm, 90pk, 66kw - DHY (XUD9TE)
    BOXER Bus (230P) | 03.1994-04.2002 1.9 TD - 1905ccm, 92pk, 68kw - DHY (XUD9TE), D8C (XUD9UTF)
    BOXER Bus (230P) | 03.1994-04.2002 1.9 TD 4x4 - 1905ccm, 92pk, 68kw - M 104.992, 1Y, WN, 1F, X 16 SZR, AEX, APQ, CDY (TU9M), HDZ (TU1M), D9B (XUD9A/U), P8C (XUD11BTE), K
    BOXER Platform/Chassis
    BOXER Platform/Chassis (ZCT_) | 03.1994-04.2002 1.9 D - 1905ccm, 69pk, 51kw - DJY (XUD9A), DJY (XUD9)
    BOXER Platform/Chassis (ZCT_) | 03.1994-04.2002 1.9 TD - 1905ccm, 92pk, 68kw - DHY (XUD9TE), D8C (XUD9UTF), XUD9TE
    BOXER Platform/Chassis (ZCT_) | 03.1994-04.2002 1.9 TD - 1905ccm, 90pk, 66kw - DHY (XUD9TE), XUD9TE
    BOXER Van
    BOXER Van (230L) | 03.1994-04.2002 1.9 D - 1905ccm, 68pk, 50kw - DJY (XUD9A), DJY (XUD9)
    BOXER Van (230L) | 03.1994-04.2002 1.9 D - 1905ccm, 69pk, 51kw - OM 601.940, 1Z, AHU, ALE, F1N 724, 852 750, 8140.67.2500, 8140.67.2550, 8140.67.2580, S8U 750, S8U
    BOXER Van (230L) | 03.1994-04.2002 1.9 DT 4x4 - 1905ccm, 90pk, 66kw - XUD9TE
    BOXER Van (230L) | 03.1994-04.2002 1.9 TD - 1905ccm, 92pk, 68kw - OM 601.940, 1Z, AHU, ALE, F1N 724, 852 750, 8140.67.2500, 8140.67.2550, 8140.67.2580, S8U 750, S8U
    BOXER Van (230L) | 03.1994-04.2002 1.9 TD - 1905ccm, 90pk, 66kw - XUD9TE
    EXPERT
    EXPERT (224_) | 02.1996-12.2006 1.8 - 1761ccm, 101pk, 74kw - LFZ (XU7JP)
    EXPERT (224_) | 02.1996-12.2006 1.9 D - 1868ccm, 69pk, 51kw - WJY (DW8B), WJZ (DW8)
    EXPERT (224_) | 02.1996-12.2006 1.9 D - 1905ccm, 70pk, 51kw - X 16 SZR, CDY (TU9M), HDZ (TU1M), D9B (XUD9A/U), KFX (TU3JP), D9B (XUD9A), NFZ (TU5JP), KFW (TU3JP)
    EXPERT (224_) | 02.1996-12.2006 1.9 TD - 1905ccm, 90pk, 66kw - PNDA, IQDA, IQDB, JQDA, JQDB, JTDA, JTDB, T3DA, T3DB, T1DA, T1DB, CAXA, CCZB, CAYC, 13 S, DS, CR, 1
    EXPERT (224_) | 02.1996-12.2006 1.9 TD - 1905ccm, 92pk, 68kw - X 16 SZR, CDY (TU9M), HDZ (TU1M), D9B (XUD9A/U), KFX (TU3JP), D9B (XUD9A), NFZ (TU5JP), KFW (TU3JP)
    EXPERT Platform/Chassis
    EXPERT Platform/Chassis (223) | 02.1996-10.2006 1.9 D - 1905ccm, 70pk, 51kw - D9B (XUD9AU), 222A2 (1580 SPI), D9B (XUD9)
    EXPERT Platform/Chassis (223) | 02.1996-10.2006 1.9 D - 1868ccm, 69pk, 51kw - WJY (DW8B), WJZ (DW8)
    EXPERT Platform/Chassis (223) | 02.1996-10.2006 1.9 TD - 1905ccm, 92pk, 68kw - DHX (XUD9TE), D8B (XUD9TE), D9B (XUD9AU), 222A2 (1580 SPI), D9B (XUD9)
    EXPERT Platform/Chassis (223) | 02.1996-10.2006 1.9 TD - 1905ccm, 90pk, 66kw - DHX (XUD9TE), D9B (XUD9AU), 222A2 (1580 SPI), D9B (XUD9)
    EXPERT Van
    EXPERT Van (222) | 02.1996-12.2006 1.8 - 1761ccm, 101pk, 74kw - LFZ (XU7JP)
    EXPERT Van (222) | 02.1996-12.2006 1.9 D - 1905ccm, 70pk, 51kw - D9B (XUD9AU), 222A2 (1580 SPI), D9B (XUD9)
    EXPERT Van (222) | 02.1996-12.2006 1.9 D 70 - 1868ccm, 69pk, 51kw - WJY (DW8B), WJZ (DW8)
    EXPERT Van (222) | 02.1996-12.2006 1.9 TD - 1905ccm, 92pk, 68kw - DHX (XUD9TE), D8B (XUD9TE), D9B (XUD9AU), 222A2 (1580 SPI), D9B (XUD9)
    EXPERT Van (222) | 02.1996-12.2006 1.9 TD - 1905ccm, 90pk, 66kw - DHX (XUD9TE), D9B (XUD9AU), 222A2 (1580 SPI), D9B (XUD9)
    J5 Bus
    J5 Bus (290P) | 10.1990-02.1994 1.9 D - 1905ccm, 70pk, 51kw - D9B (XUD9A)
    J5 Platform/Chassis
    J5 Platform/Chassis (290L) | 10.1990-02.1994 1.9 D - 1905ccm, 70pk, 51kw - D9B (XUD9A), DHX (XUD9TE), D8B (XUD9TE), D9B (XUD9AU), 222A2 (1580 SPI), 170D (XN1TACP), CRD93 (PSA
    J5 Van
    J5 Van (280L) | 09.1981-08.1990 1.9 D - 1905ccm, 69pk, 51kw - D9B (XUD9A), XUD9
    J5 Van (290L) | 09.1990-03.1994 1.9 D - 1905ccm, 70pk, 51kw - D9B (XUD9A), DHX (XUD9TE), D8B (XUD9TE), D9B (XUD9AU), 222A2 (1580 SPI), CRD93 (PSA), D9B (XUD9)
    PARTNER MPV
    PARTNER MPV (5_, G_) | 05.1996-12.2015 1.8 - 1761ccm, 90pk, 66kw - J2, 5FV (EP6CDT), 9HP (DV6DTED), M 102.942, 4RC, 4AB, LMU, ME, AEE, J8S 711, F3P 710, LFZ (XU7JP),
    PARTNER MPV (5_, G_) | 05.1996-12.2015 1.9 D - 1905ccm, 68pk, 50kw - PNDA, IQDA, IQDB, JQDA, JQDB, JTDA, JTDB, T3DA, T3DB, T1DA, T1DB, CAXA, CCZB, CAYC, 13 S, DS, CR, 1
    PARTNER MPV (5_, G_) | 05.1996-12.2015 1.9 D - 1868ccm, 69pk, 51kw - WJY (DW8B), WJZ (DW8)
    PARTNER MPV (5_, G_) | 05.1996-12.2015 1.9 D - 1905ccm, 69pk, 51kw - XUD9
    PARTNER MPV (5_, G_) | 05.1996-12.2015 1.9 D 4x4 - 1868ccm, 69pk, 51kw - WJY (DW8B)
    PARTNER ORIGIN
    PARTNER ORIGIN Box Body/MPV (G_) | 08.2008-12.2015 1.9 D - 1868ccm, 69pk, 51kw - WJY (DW8B)
    PARTNER ORIGIN MPV (G_) | 07.2008-12.2013 1.9 D - 1868ccm, 69pk, 51kw - WJY (DW8B)
    PARTNER Platform/Chassis
    PARTNER Platform/Chassis (5_, G_) | 01.1999-07.2008 1.9 D - 1868ccm, 69pk, 51kw - WJY (DW8B), WJZ (DW8)
    PARTNER Van
    PARTNER Van (5_, G_) | 06.1996-12.2015 1.8 D - 1769ccm, 60pk, 44kw - A9A (XUD7)
    PARTNER Van (5_, G_) | 06.1996-12.2015 1.8 D - 1769ccm, 58pk, 43kw - PNDA, IQDA, IQDB, JQDA, JQDB, JTDA, JTDB, 16 K4F, OM 601.940, 1Z, AHU, ALE, C3J 700, C3J 702, C3J 7
    PARTNER Van (5_, G_) | 06.1996-12.2015 1.9 D - 1905ccm, 68pk, 50kw - DJY (XUD9A)
    PARTNER Van (5_, G_) | 06.1996-12.2015 1.9 D - 1905ccm, 69pk, 51kw - PNDA, IQDA, IQDB, JQDA, JQDB, JTDA, JTDB, 16 K4F, OM 601.940, 1Z, AHU, ALE, C3J 700, C3J 702, C3J 7
    PARTNER Van (5_, G_) | 06.1996-12.2015 1.9 D - 1868ccm, 69pk, 51kw - WJY (DW8B), WJZ (DW8)
    PARTNER Van (5_, G_) | 06.1996-12.2015 1.9 D 4x4 - 1868ccm, 69pk, 51kw - WJY (DW8B)
    ROVER
    200 II
    200 II Hatchback (XW) | 10.1989-12.1995 218 TD - 1769ccm, 88pk, 65kw - XUD 7TE
    400 II
    400 II (XW) | 04.1990-04.1995 418 TD - 1769ccm, 88pk, 65kw - XUD 7TE
    400 Tourer
    400 Tourer (XW) | 09.1993-11.1998 1.8 TD - 1769ccm, 88pk, 65kw - XUD 7TE
    SUZUKI
    BALENO
    BALENO (EG) | 07.1995-05.2002 1.9 TD (SY419) - 1905ccm, 75pk, 55kw - DHW (XUD9SD), DHV (XUD9BSD)
    BALENO Estate
    BALENO Estate (EG) | 08.1996-05.2002 1.9 TD (SY419) - 1905ccm, 75pk, 55kw - DHW (XUD9SD), DHV (XUD9BSD)
    BALENO Hatchback
    BALENO Hatchback (EG) | 07.1995-05.2002 1.9 TD (SY419) - 1905ccm, 75pk, 55kw - DHW (XUD9SD)
    SAMURAI Closed
    SAMURAI Closed Off-Road Vehicle (SJ_) | 09.1984-12.2004 1.9 TD All-wheel Drive (SJ419TD) - 1905ccm, 63pk, 46kw - XUD9
    VITARA /
    VITARA / ESCUDO (ET, TA, TD) | 07.1988-12.2002 1.9 D All-wheel Drive (SE419TD) - 1905ccm, 68pk, 50kw - 4A-FE, XUD9A, OM 651.940, X5J, J20A, 810.02, HC-E
    VITARA / ESCUDO (ET, TA, TD) | 07.1988-12.2002 1.9 D All-wheel Drive (SE419TD) - 1905ccm, 75pk, 55kw - RF, 4A-FE, XUD9A, OM 651.940, X5J, J20A, 810.02, H 25 A, XUD9SD, HC-E
    VITARA Cabrio
    VITARA Cabrio (ET, TA) | 07.1988-03.1999 1.9 D (SE419TD) - 1905ccm, 75pk, 55kw - C1J 768, C1J 780, J7T 772, J7T 773, P8C (XUD11BTE), 4G63 (SOHC 16V), RFW (XU10J2), RGX (XU10J2TE),
    VITARA Cabrio (ET, TA) | 07.1988-03.1999 1.9 D (SE419TD) - 1905ccm, 68pk, 50kw - XUD9A
    TALBOT
    EXPRESS 1000
    EXPRESS 1000 -1500 Bus | 07.1982-10.1994 1.9 D - 1905ccm, 69pk, 51kw - XUD9A
    EXPRESS 1000 -1800 Van | 07.1981-10.1994 1.9 D - 1905ccm, 69pk, 51kw - XUD9A
    HORIZON
    HORIZON | 02.1978-06.1986 1.9 Diesel - 1905ccm, 64pk, 47kw - XUD9
    HORIZON | 02.1978-06.1986 1.9 Diesel - 1905ccm, 65pk, 48kw - XUD9
    TOYOTA
    COROLLA
    COROLLA (_E11_) | 05.1995-12.2001 1.9 D (WZE110_, WZE110R) - 1867ccm, 69pk, 51kw - 1WZ
    COROLLA Compact
    COROLLA Compact (_E11_) | 04.1997-01.2002 1.9 D (WZE110_, WZE110R) - 1867ccm, 69pk, 51kw - 1WZ
    COROLLA Estate
    COROLLA Estate (_E11_) | 04.1997-10.2001 1.9 D (WZE110_, WZE110R) - 1867ccm, 69pk, 51kw - 1WZ
    COROLLA Liftback
    COROLLA Liftback (_E11_) | 04.1997-01.2002 1.9 D (WZE110_, WZE110R) - 1867ccm, 69pk, 51kw - 1WZ
  • Original part numbers

    0304.34 CITROËN
    0304.26 CITROËN
    93 502 226 CITROËN
    91505500 FIAT
    93502226 FIAT
    21561-29000 HYUNDAI
    96042653 LANCIA
    0304.34 PEUGEOT
    0304.26 PEUGEOT
    0304.34 TALBOT
    0304.34 CITROËN/PEUGEOT
  • Manufacturer

    Viktor Reinz
    As an original parts manufacturer and replacement parts supplier, Dana provides innovative sealing technologies of the highest quality under the brand name Victor Reinz®. All parts in the extensive range meet the high standards of OEM quality.

    Dana is a global leader in providing high-tech powertrain, sealing and thermal management technologies that improve the efficiency and performance of vehicles with both conventional and alternative energy powertrains.
    Dana serves three primary markets - passenger cars, commercial trucks and off-highway equipment

    Below is a small selection from Dana's wide range:
  • Delivery time

    Expected delivery date:

    31-10-2026

  • Reviews 1

    • 5 By: Rees on 18-09-2019

      I ordered this. Winparts employee signaled that it did not fit with my XM and sent an email. During a phone call it came out that I needed liquid gasket and that he could not deliver it now. He even gave a colleague where I could get it TOP SERVICE !!! The rest of the order is delivered well and extremely fast! Thank you very much for the very good and fast service.

Secure payment

You recently viewed