Back to category
Corteco

Gasket, cylinder head

Product number: 1309979

Manufacturer number: 414662P

EAN: 3358964146621

£ 44.48

Incl. VAT
View product specifications

Free Shipping


  • checkmark Free 30 days exchanges
  • checkmark Any part, any car
  • checkmark Shipment within 31 days
  • checkmark Expert support

Ecommerce Europe Trustmark UPS

Customer service: +31 85 070 52 25

Ask your question at our product specialists.

Questions and answers.
Ask your question at our product specialists.

Fit guarantee, show parts suitable for your vehicle.

or .

  • Specifications


    Number of Holes1
    Warranty2 years
    Diameter [mm]80,5
    Thickness [mm]1,5
    Weight [kg]0,32

    Similar products of other manufacturers

    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    A.Z. Meisterteile AZMT-52-021-1778
    A.Z. Meisterteile AZMT-52-021-1065
    AJUSA 10071310
    £ 39.24
    BGA CH9356I
    CORTECO 414662P (this product)
    ELRING 478.860
    £ 82.15
    ELRING 270.350
    £ 62.74
    ELWIS ROYAL 0042673
    PAYEN AB5020
    STELLOX 11-25159-SX
    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    TRISCAN 501-5028
    WILMINK GROUP WG1176562
    WILMINK GROUP WG1227825
    WILMINK GROUP WG1449157
    WILMINK GROUP WG1191730
    WILMINK GROUP WG1087283
    WILMINK GROUP WG1245540
    WILMINK GROUP WG1758495
    WILMINK GROUP WG1002975
  • Applicability

    Universally applicable

  • Original part numbers

    608806 MAZDA
    Y702-10-271 MAZDA
    5607439 OPEL
    607979 OPEL
    97044732 OPEL
    6 07 806 OPEL
    608806 OPEL
  • Manufacturer

    Corteco
    Corteco is one of the leading international suppliers to the independent automotive aftermarket. As a subsidiary of the worldwide Freudenberg Group, they supply more than 26,000 items in OEM quality. In the field of sealing and vibration technology as well as cabin filters, independent workshops and the spare parts trade benefit from the range of an original manufacturer.
  • Delivery time

    Expected delivery date:

    20-11-2026

Secure payment

You recently viewed