Back to category
Swag

seal

Product number: 1715283

Manufacturer number: 84106883

EAN: 4054228068836

£ 4.50

Incl. VAT
View product specifications

Free Shipping


  • checkmark Free 30 days exchanges
  • checkmark Any part, any car
  • checkmark Shipment within 28 days
  • checkmark Expert support

Ecommerce Europe Trustmark UPS

Customer service: +31 85 070 52 25

Ask your question at our product specialists.

Questions and answers.
Ask your question at our product specialists.

Fit guarantee, show parts suitable for your vehicle.

or .

  • Specifications


    Outer diameter [mm]53
    Fitting PositionTiming End
    Inner diameter [mm]41
    Warranty2 years
    Width [mm]6
    Thickness [mm]6,7
    Commercial warranty3-year commercial warranty

    Similar products of other manufacturers

    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    BLUE PRINT ADK86111
    £ 4.50
    ELRING 717.710
    £ 3.56
    FEBI BILSTEIN 106883
    £ 4.49
    IAP QUALITY PARTS 134-16100
    KAMOKA 8707114
    SWAG 84106883 (this product)
    WILMINK GROUP WG1250587
    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    WILMINK GROUP WG1746098
    WILMINK GROUP WG1194420
    WILMINK GROUP WG1225498
    WILMINK GROUP WG1249821
    WILMINK GROUP WG1004855
    WILMINK GROUP WG1705848
  • Applicability

    Universally applicable

  • Original part numbers

    6000625990 FIAT
    0928341001 SUBARU
    16141M68K00 SUZUKI
    13510-4A00B NISSAN
    11389-54L00 SUZUKI
    71741822 FIAT
    93193839 VAUXHALL
    09283-41001 SUZUKI
    09283-41003 SUZUKI
    093193839 VAUXHALL
    47 09 000 OPEL
    16141M68K00 MARUTI SUZUKI
  • Manufacturer

    Swag
  • Delivery time

    Expected delivery date:

    16-11-2026

Secure payment