Back to category
Hella

Alternator 8EL 011 710-561 Hella

  • Alternator 8EL 011 710-561 Hella
  • Alternator 8EL 011 710-561 Hella, Thumbnail 2
  • Alternator 8EL 011 710-561 Hella, Thumbnail 3
  • Alternator 8EL 011 710-561 Hella, Thumbnail 4
  • Alternator 8EL 011 710-561 Hella, Thumbnail 5
  • Alternator 8EL 011 710-561 Hella, Thumbnail 6

Product number: 0604610

Manufacturer number: 8EL 011 710-561

EAN: 4082300333749

£ 156.31

Incl. VAT
View product specifications
In stock
Delivery 22-10-2026

Free Shipping

Secure payment

  • checkmark Free 30 days exchanges
  • checkmark Any part, any car
  • checkmark Shipment within 3 days
  • checkmark Expert support

Ecommerce Europe Trustmark UPS

Customer service: +31 85 070 52 25

Ask your question at our product specialists.

Questions and answers.
Ask your question at our product specialists.

Fit guarantee, show parts suitable for your vehicle.

or .

  • Specifications


    *** 3 year warranty! ***
    (Details on www.hella.com/startersalternators)

    Alternator Charge Current [A]130
    Belt Pulley Ø [mm]49
    Number of grooves6
    PulleysWith freewheel belt pulley
    Warranty2 years
    Used part return not required
    Assy./disassy. by qualified personnel required!
    New part without deposit
    Voltage [V]12

    Similar products of other manufacturers

    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    7 SEVEN PARTS SV37VA0020.0
    A.S.P. QualityTested AL-166JM
    ACAUTO AC-CBA1627
    AES 575.560.125.000
    AES 575.560.125.280
    ALANKO 10442392
    ANDEL ANM36138
    AP XENERGY XAL10515AD
    AS-PL A3037(P)
    AS-PL A3037
    AS-PL A3037(P-INA)
    AS-PL A3037PR
    AS-PL A0884S
    AS-PL A0884(SEG)
    ASHIKA AL-166JM
    AUTOTEAM AVA105
    AUTOTEAM AVA105A
    Airstal 20-0479
    BORG & BECK BBA2203
    BORG & BECK BBA2522
    BORG & BECK BBA2112
    CASCO CAL15105AS
    CASCO CAL15105GS
    CASCO CAL10B53GS
    CEVAM 4012
    CV PSH 575.560.125.000
    £ 114.66
    CV PSH 575.560.125.500
    CV PSH 575.560.125.340
    CV PSH 575.560.125.280
    CV PSH 575.560.125.341
    DA SILVA 010239
    DENSO DAN3012
    £ 173.19
    DRI 2301711252
    £ 124.97
    DT Spare Parts 6.27026
    EAI 56803
    ELSTOCK 28-3891
    ERA 210353
    ERA 210353A
    ERA 210056A
    ERA 210390
    ERA 210056
    ERA 210390R
    ERA 210390A
    EUROTEC 12045240
    FARCOM 111608
    FEBI BILSTEIN 102955
    £ 159.32
    FEBI BILSTEIN 193549
    FEBI BILSTEIN 193544
    FISPA A12VA0020A2
    FISPA A12BH0042
    FISPA A12VA0042A2
    FISPA A12VA0292A2
    FRIESEN 9090166
    HC-Cargo F 032 112 471
    HELLA 8EL 011 710-561
    £ 156.31
    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    HELLA 8EL 011 710-561 (this product)
    HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS 32542653
    HOFFER H5515070
    HOFFER H5515086
    HOFFER H55101409G
    HOFFER H5515181
    IAP QUALITY PARTS 802-13161
    IAP QUALITY PARTS 802-13160
    ITAB AUTOMOTIVE 20015105OV
    ITAB AUTOMOTIVE 20015105AV
    ITAB AUTOMOTIVE 20010B53OV
    JAPANPARTS AL-166JM
    JAPKO AL-166JM
    KAMOKA 8620020
    LE Part LEA0476
    LUCAS LRA01990
    MAXGEAR 55-0509
    MAXGEAR 55-0592
    MEAT & DORIA 5515070
    MEAT & DORIA 5515086
    MEAT & DORIA 55101409G
    MEAT & DORIA 5515181
    MOBILETRON AL-BH031
    NAPA NAL1494
    NAPA NAL1706
    NIPPARTS J5115085
    NPS N511N43
    Omnicraft 2137026
    PRESTOLITE ELECTRIC A2035V
    SEG Automotive F000BL0787
    SIDAT A12VA0020A2
    SIDAT A12BH0042
    SIDAT A12VA0042A2
    SIDAT A12VA0292A2
    SNRA TR8085
    STARDAX STX100007R
    STARTCAR 803ST65
    TESLA TECHNICS TT11238 PRO
    TESLA TECHNICS TT11238
    TRISCAN 8310 10184
    TURBO MOTOR AL02023
    TURBO-TEC TTAL001037
    VALEO 437208
    £ 137.95
    VALEO 439292
    £ 228.27
    VALEO 200005
    £ 190.80
    VEMO V40-13-40025
    WAI 22990N
    WAI A133.775
    WALKER WAL00055
    WILMINK GROUP WG2192619
    WILMINK GROUP WG2471319
    WILMINK GROUP WG2631646
    WILMINK GROUP WG2196896
    WILMINK GROUP WG2691757
    WILMINK GROUP WG2691756
  • Applicability

    Universally applicable

  • Original part numbers

    MW30638577 MITSUBISHI
    MW31216373 MITSUBISHI
    23100-00Q0A NISSAN
    23100-00QA7 NISSAN
    23100-00QAK NISSAN
    23100-00QAM NISSAN
    23100-00QBE NISSAN
    23100-00QBG NISSAN
    44 03 540 OPEL
    44 11 316 OPEL
    91 11 540 OPEL
    93160665 OPEL
    93161425 OPEL
    93198179 OPEL
    44 03 540 VAUXHALL
    44 11 316 VAUXHALL
    91 11 540 VAUXHALL
    93160665 VAUXHALL
    93161425 VAUXHALL
    93198179 VAUXHALL
    23100-00Q0A INFINITI
    23100-00QAK INFINITI
    23100-00QAM INFINITI
    8251725 VOLVO
    8602279 VOLVO
    8251641 VOLVO
    8602806 VOLVO
    8200495302 RENAULT
    8200162474 RENAULT
    8200690190 RENAULT
    7700426849 RENAULT
    8200538407 RENAULT
    7711134316 RENAULT
    7711368834 RENAULT
    93161427 VAUXHALL
    93161427 OPEL
    45 06 176 OPEL
    23100-00Q1K NISSAN
    23100-00Q0E NISSAN
    44 11 318 OPEL
    23100-00QAR NISSAN
    MW30620870 MITSUBISHI
    8 251 725 VOLVO
    93160666 VAUXHALL
    44 30 012 OPEL
    8 602 806 VOLVO
    23100-00Q0K NISSAN
    23100-00QBF NISSAN
    93198038 OPEL
    8 253 785 VOLVO
    93198038 VAUXHALL
    M883627 MITSUBISHI
    23100-00QAJ NISSAN
    8 251 641 VOLVO
    44 30 591 OPEL
    23100-00QAU NISSAN
    93198178 OPEL
    7711368833 RENAULT
    44 16 872 OPEL
    23100-00Q0D NISSAN
    93189523 OPEL
    93198178 VAUXHALL
    44 30 595 OPEL
    23100-00QAP NISSAN
    44 30 591 VAUXHALL
    44 33 830 OPEL
    92 01 826 VAUXHALL
    23100-00Q1G NISSAN
    7711134312 RENAULT
    23100-00Q0C NISSAN
    93160666 OPEL
    23100-00Q1F NISSAN
    8 602 279 VOLVO
    93189523 VAUXHALL
    44 33 128 OPEL
    92 01 826 OPEL
  • Manufacturer

    Hella

    Hella, a listed family company with more than 100 years of experience. Hella has grown big through its headlights. In addition to the basic lighting as halogen headlamps, Hella has been delivering xenon headlamps for 20 years and LED headlamps and tail lights for several years.

    Hella also produces more advanced systems with curved lighting or adaptive frontlighting system. In combination with a camera, these Hella headlights can automatically make adjustments in the light image for ultimate safety and visibility.

    Hella offers a wide range of electric and lighting components for cars. Hella specializes in producing highest standards that meet the latest developments in the market.

    Whether you buy a Hella headlight for your old used car or your newly purchased station car, you are always assured of a product that is the same as the original and therefore of the highest quality.

    Hella products distinguish themselves in the following areas:

    - Original quality
    - Lighting parts with the best visibility and safety
    - Perfect fit
    - Durability
    - 1 year full warranty

    At the moment we have the following Hella products in our range:

    - Headlights
    - Rear lights
    - Flashing lights
    - Fog lights
    - set motors
    - Daytime driving lights

  • Delivery time

    Expected delivery date:

    22-10-2026

Secure payment

You recently viewed